2012 Golden Grizzly High School Invite

back to results

Aug. 31, 2012

2012 Golden Grizzly High School Invite
Oakland University
Rochester, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Reserve


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 576 Anthony Gerard Lake Orion 18:25.3 5:55/M
2 2 420 Chris Nodland Brother Rice 18:34.8 5:58/M
3 3 801 Billy Thomas Walled Lake Northern 18:44.1 6:01/M
4 4 795 Kevin O'Brien Walled Lake Northern 18:46.5 6:02/M
5 5 583 Jacob Houlihan Lake Orion 18:56.5 6:05/M
6 6 628 Mike Zielinsky Lake Orion 19:10.6 6:10/M
7 7 717 Zack Hall Troy 19:16.8 6:12/M
8 8 720 Adam Hoef Troy 19:26.9 6:15/M
9 9 694 Kushal Jaligama Rochester 19:28.1 6:16/M
10 10 401 Stone Zhang Andover 19:29.3 6:16/M
11 11 797 Trevor Rees Walled Lake Northern 19:30.2 6:16/M
12 12 600 Matt Moreman Lake Orion 19:32.4 6:17/M
13 13 737 Matt Miros Troy 19:35.4 6:18/M
14 14 844 Matt Thayer Waterford Mott 19:36.3 6:18/M
15 15 589 Nick Lorant Lake Orion 19:43.5 6:20/M
16 16 713 Quin Ferber Troy 19:44.2 6:21/M
17 17 743 Jj Podsiadlik Troy 19:44.5 6:21/M
18 18 704 Joe Shuler Rochester 19:49.5 6:22/M
19 19 588 Alex Pletsch Lake Orion 19:52.7 6:23/M
20 20 728 Kyle Leonard Troy 19:53.0 6:24/M
21 21 845 Logan Ward Waterford Mott 19:59.2 6:26/M
22 22 768 Kristopher Zuhl Troy 20:03.2 6:27/M
23 23 592 Phil Marney Lake Orion 20:05.9 6:27/M
24 24 699 Grant McPherson Rochester 20:07.6 6:28/M
25 (> 7) 569 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion 20:08.7 6:28/M
26 25 847 Brad Wojcik Waterford Mott 20:09.7 6:29/M
27 (> 7) 746 Mark Reimann Troy 20:13.9 6:30/M
28 (> 7) 571 Alex Ferguson Lake Orion 20:15.0 6:31/M
29 26 411 Dan Goralczyk Brother Rice 20:17.0 6:31/M
30 27 451 Ben Bordeau De LaSalle 20:26.5 6:34/M
31 28 423 Owen Peters Brother Rice 20:27.0 6:35/M
32 29 517 Mike Bakowski GP North 20:33.1 6:36/M
33 (> 7) 748 Suk Ro Troy 20:35.6 6:37/M
34 (> 7) 740 Steve Oh Troy 20:36.8 6:37/M
35 30 799 Mike Solciccioli Walled Lake Northern 20:40.8 6:39/M
36 31 457 Matt Ignatowski De LaSalle 20:44.2 6:40/M
37 32 476 Jim Stehlin De LaSalle 20:54.4 6:43/M
38 33 405 Jake Dougherty Brother Rice 20:55.6 6:44/M
39 34 708 Van Tran Rochester 20:59.1 6:45/M
40 (> 7) 555 Joshua Baker Lake Orion 21:03.4 6:46/M
41 35 480 Matthew Byrne Divine Child 21:04.0 6:46/M
42 (> 7) 759 Connor Welborn Troy 21:06.7 6:47/M
43 36 698 Tommy Massa Rochester 21:08.3 6:48/M
44 (> 7) 727 Alex Laba Troy 21:10.6 6:48/M
45 37 654 Sean McNelis Notre Dame Prep 21:13.2 6:49/M
46 (< 5) 634 Alex Herman Marlette 21:15.6 6:50/M
47 38 485 Ryan Manglabnan Divine Child 21:17.1 6:51/M
48 39 697 Sam Malesta Rochester 21:17.3 6:51/M
49 (> 7) 732 Jack MacKillop Troy 21:18.3 6:51/M
50 40 462 Rj Michielutti De LaSalle 21:18.9 6:51/M
51 41 453 Nick Deneau De LaSalle 21:21.6 6:52/M
52 (> 7) 574 Michael Friedrich Lake Orion 21:22.1 6:52/M
53 42 833 Seth Byle Waterford Mott 21:22.7 6:52/M
54 43 425 Trevor Pilzner Brother Rice 21:24.2 6:53/M
55 (> 7) 715 Martin Frey Troy 21:27.0 6:54/M
56 44 848 Kyle Wojcik Waterford Mott 21:27.7 6:54/M
57 45 461 Everett Latos De LaSalle 21:28.7 6:54/M
58 (> 7) 591 Alex Maki Lake Orion 21:28.8 6:54/M
59 (> 7) 736 Owen Middleton Troy 21:32.5 6:55/M
60 46 840 Bradley Oconnor Waterford Mott 21:34.4 6:56/M
61 47 491 Domonic Raona Divine Child 21:35.9 6:56/M
62 (< 5) 629 Daniel Groat Marlette 21:36.7 6:57/M
63 48 835 Max Falberg Waterford Mott 21:39.2 6:58/M
64 (> 7) 599 David Moore Lake Orion 21:41.0 6:58/M
65 (> 7) 751 Jacob Savage Troy 21:42.5 6:59/M
66 49 796 Austin Pier Walled Lake Northern 21:43.6 6:59/M
67 (> 7) 614 Tim Seeds Lake Orion 21:44.6 6:59/M
68 (> 7) 556 Robert Beggs Lake Orion 21:45.3 7:00/M
69 (< 5) 852 Logan Gooch Flushing 21:47.8 7:00/M
70 (> 7) 577 Adam Ghareeb Lake Orion 21:51.6 7:02/M
71 50 377 Brock Appleby Andover 21:51.7 7:02/M
72 51 524 Justin Clayton GP North 21:54.0 7:03/M
73 52 394 Joshua Richter Andover 21:58.4 7:04/M
74 53 484 Michael Khon Divine Child 21:58.7 7:04/M
75 (> 7) 584 Justin Klaus Lake Orion 22:03.2 7:05/M
76 (> 7) 721 Nolan Holland Troy 22:05.8 7:06/M
77 (> 7) 627 Nick Wylin Lake Orion 22:10.0 7:08/M
78 (> 7) 605 Austin Peash Lake Orion 22:13.0 7:09/M
79 (< 5) 851 Jacob Dombrowski Flushing 22:13.8 7:09/M
80 54 416 Cole Kantgias Brother Rice 22:15.4 7:09/M
81 (> 7) 723 Evan James Troy 22:18.4 7:10/M
82 55 424 Graham Pilzner Brother Rice 22:18.7 7:10/M
83 56 790 John Konicki Walled Lake Northern 22:20.0 7:11/M
84 57 659 Nickolaus Pietrowski Notre Dame Prep 22:20.4 7:11/M
85 (> 7) 626 Billy Woods Lake Orion 22:20.6 7:11/M
86 (> 7) 429 Brendan Welper Brother Rice 22:24.4 7:12/M
87 58 640 Alec Below Notre Dame Prep 22:26.0 7:13/M
88 59 664 Carter Slunick Notre Dame Prep 22:26.2 7:13/M
89 (> 7) 613 Ben Schueren Lake Orion 22:27.7 7:13/M
90 (> 7) 607 Matt Peters Lake Orion 22:29.0 7:14/M
91 (> 7) 552 Nicholas Asim Lake Orion 22:30.1 7:14/M
92 60 495 David Totten Divine Child 22:30.8 7:14/M
93 (< 5) 777 Peter Paquet Troy Athens 22:32.5 7:15/M
94 (> 7) 582 Zachary Hensel Lake Orion 22:35.3 7:16/M
95 61 458 Nicholas Jozefczyk De LaSalle 22:35.4 7:16/M
96 (> 7) 625 Brice Womack Lake Orion 22:35.8 7:16/M
97 (> 7) 624 Gabe Vanhollebeke Lake Orion 22:36.1 7:16/M
98 62 530 Gabriel Korkmaz GP North 22:38.6 7:17/M
99 63 390 John Maguire Andover 22:40.4 7:17/M
100 (> 7) 601 Kyle Nacey Lake Orion 22:42.8 7:18/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 64 787 Liam Higgins Walled Lake Northern 22:44.3 7:19/M
102 65 483 Tyler Major Divine Child 22:47.7 7:20/M
103 66 655 Griffin Morris Notre Dame Prep 22:48.3 7:20/M
104 (> 7) 553 Adam Augustyniak Lake Orion 22:49.4 7:20/M
105 (< 5) 448 Henry Wiswall Cranbrook/Kingswood 22:57.2 7:23/M
106 (> 7) 615 Jakob Seilkop Lake Orion 23:01.0 7:24/M
107 67 644 Nathan Engler Notre Dame Prep 23:01.5 7:24/M
108 68 481 Andrew Crawford Divine Child 23:04.9 7:25/M
109 (> 7) 830 Nick Arnold Waterford Mott 23:05.2 7:25/M
110 (> 7) 497 Valentine Vena Divine Child 23:06.0 7:26/M
111 (> 7) 585 Nick Klaus Lake Orion 23:06.3 7:26/M
112 69 503 Stephen Cregar Ferndale 23:06.9 7:26/M
113 (> 7) 408 Mike Galeana Brother Rice 23:07.1 7:26/M
114 70 388 Tyler Kieft Andover 23:07.5 7:26/M
115 (> 7) 581 Kirk Hansen Lake Orion 23:12.3 7:28/M
116 (> 7) 786 David Goyette Walled Lake Northern 23:13.2 7:28/M
117 (< 5) 804 Ryan Caliguri warren mott 23:13.7 7:28/M
118 (> 7) 479 Austin Brewis Divine Child 23:16.8 7:29/M
119 (> 7) 477 Matt Trathen De LaSalle 23:23.1 7:31/M
120 71 665 Joe Soisson Notre Dame Prep 23:25.8 7:32/M
121 (> 7) 469 Chris Rollins De LaSalle 23:26.1 7:32/M
122 (> 7) 466 Rio Morales De LaSalle 23:27.8 7:32/M
123 (> 7) 578 Steven Graves Lake Orion 23:31.2 7:34/M
124 (< 5) 810 Nick Riley warren mott 23:34.4 7:35/M
125 (> 7) 413 Andy Haudan Brother Rice 23:41.9 7:37/M
126 (> 7) 794 Shaun Moore Walled Lake Northern 23:42.9 7:37/M
127 (> 7) 641 Richard Bone Notre Dame Prep 23:47.0 7:39/M
128 (> 7) 467 Cameron Podolski De LaSalle 23:51.0 7:40/M
129 72 502 Brandon Cottington Ferndale 23:52.5 7:40/M
130 73 385 Ritsuma Inaba Andover 23:53.1 7:41/M
131 (> 7) 459 Matthew Jozefczyk De LaSalle 23:55.5 7:41/M
132 (> 7) 837 Gerritt Hyde Waterford Mott 23:55.6 7:41/M
133 74 528 Donavon Holmes GP North 23:57.5 7:42/M
134 (> 7) 414 Alex Hogan Brother Rice 23:57.5 7:42/M
135 75 376 Steven Andrews Andover 23:59.5 7:43/M
136 76 506 Namir Khalasawi Ferndale 24:00.4 7:43/M
137 (> 7) 762 Jason Wu Troy 24:02.3 7:44/M
138 (> 7) 590 Jonathan Lorts Lake Orion 24:04.7 7:44/M
139 (> 7) 594 Jacob Maurer Lake Orion 24:06.5 7:45/M
140 (< 5) 632 Andrew Clark Marlette 24:07.1 7:45/M
141 (> 7) 647 John Guest Notre Dame Prep 24:07.8 7:45/M
142 (< 5) 859 Evan Snyder Flushing 24:08.1 7:46/M
143 (> 7) 649 Grayson Hergott Notre Dame Prep 24:09.7 7:46/M
144 77 522 Adrian Carmer GP North 24:10.2 7:46/M
145 (> 7) 489 Richard Nguyen Divine Child 24:11.0 7:47/M
146 (> 7) 653 Peter McNelis Notre Dame Prep 24:13.1 7:47/M
147 (< 5) 771 Curtis Hsu Troy Athens 24:13.2 7:47/M
148 78 692 Spencer Handley Rochester 24:13.4 7:47/M
149 (> 7) 706 Shane Skelcy Rochester 24:13.4 7:47/M
150 (> 7) 671 Parker Weaver Notre Dame Prep 24:14.4 7:48/M
151 (> 7) 380 Ben Corsin Andover 24:14.9 7:48/M
152 (> 7) 738 Syed Murtaza Troy 24:16.9 7:48/M
153 (> 7) 670 Matthew Wall Notre Dame Prep 24:17.4 7:48/M
154 (> 7) 661 Ryan Roose Notre Dame Prep 24:18.8 7:49/M
155 (> 7) 619 Tyler Singles Lake Orion 24:19.4 7:49/M
156 (< 5) 779 Phil Reynolds Troy Athens 24:20.7 7:49/M
157 (> 7) 472 Joe Schudt De LaSalle 24:30.2 7:53/M
158 (> 7) 382 Robert Goldstein Andover 24:31.2 7:53/M
159 (> 7) 575 Devin Geiger Lake Orion 24:37.3 7:55/M
160 79 531 Joshua Kozakowski GP North 24:38.5 7:55/M
161 80 514 Joseph Wilcox Ferndale 24:42.3 7:57/M
162 81 513 Myles Walimaa Ferndale 24:44.4 7:57/M
163 82 504 Anthony Cregar Ferndale 24:46.4 7:58/M
164 (> 7) 406 Geordie Elias Brother Rice 24:47.7 7:58/M
165 (> 7) 568 Evan Dowd Lake Orion 24:49.0 7:59/M
166 (> 7) 602 Kyle Newman Lake Orion 24:53.7 8:00/M
167 (> 7) 648 Gil Guthrie Notre Dame Prep 24:54.0 8:00/M
168 (> 7) 757 Troy Urbina Troy 24:55.5 8:01/M
169 (> 7) 725 Jonathan Kunjummen Troy 24:58.1 8:02/M
170 (> 7) 426 Nick Serra Brother Rice 25:00.3 8:02/M
171 (> 7) 557 Brian Bomlmarito Lake Orion 25:06.8 8:04/M
172 (> 7) 612 Blake Salisbury Lake Orion 25:10.2 8:06/M
173 (> 7) 667 Thomas Stanisci Notre Dame Prep 25:17.6 8:08/M
174 83 542 Aidan Reickert GP North 25:19.6 8:08/M
175 (> 7) 603 Nick Nunn Lake Orion 25:26.0 8:11/M
176 (> 7) 763 Justin Wu Troy 25:35.2 8:14/M
177 (> 7) 745 Justin Przeslawski Troy 25:40.4 8:15/M
178 (> 7) 765 Winston Zang Troy 25:50.0 8:18/M
179 (> 7) 383 Jacob Groden Andover 25:50.9 8:18/M
180 (> 7) 621 Griffin Stroin Lake Orion 25:52.1 8:19/M
181 (> 7) 729 Nik Lewis Troy 26:03.0 8:23/M
182 (> 7) 734 Jimmy McAuliffe Troy 26:05.2 8:23/M
183 (< 5) 447 Michael Turski Cranbrook/Kingswood 26:15.9 8:26/M
184 (> 7) 470 Mike Samalick De LaSalle 26:16.0 8:27/M
185 (< 5) 813 Dylan Turoski warren mott 26:23.6 8:29/M
186 (> 7) 456 Nick Hysick De LaSalle 26:42.1 8:35/M
187 (> 7) 669 Vikram Surendran Notre Dame Prep 26:43.7 8:35/M
188 (< 5) 825 Adrain Perkins Waterford Kettering 26:47.4 8:37/M
189 (> 7) 586 Alex Lelli Lake Orion 26:47.4 8:37/M
190 (> 7) 596 Brenden McLean Lake Orion 26:48.9 8:37/M
191 (> 7) 526 Jack Gruber GP North 26:52.5 8:38/M
192 (< 5) 440 Sean Gu Cranbrook/Kingswood 26:55.8 8:39/M
193 (> 7) 473 Nick Schudt De LaSalle 27:00.5 8:41/M
194 (> 7) 783 Connor Dawber Walled Lake Northern 27:02.9 8:42/M
195 (> 7) 733 Varun Madani Troy 27:30.5 8:51/M
196 (> 7) 760 Jay Wideman Troy 27:45.8 8:55/M
197 (> 7) 742 Anthony Piazza Troy 27:47.0 8:56/M
198 (> 7) 650 Zachary Hoeppner Notre Dame Prep 27:55.1 8:59/M
199 (> 7) 478 Luke Antonczak Divine Child 28:09.9 9:03/M
200 84 500 Eric Bird Ferndale 28:12.5 9:04/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

201 (> 7) 532 Marshall Koziol GP North 28:13.7 9:04/M
202 (> 7) 389 Stefan Klier Andover 28:15.6 9:05/M
203 (> 7) 428 Nick Tolksdorf Brother Rice 28:26.2 9:09/M
204 (> 7) 724 Wan Kim Troy 28:58.0 9:19/M
205 (> 7) 710 Andrew Cheong Troy 29:28.0 9:28/M
206 (> 7) 587 Garrett Lindow Lake Orion 29:39.2 9:32/M
207 (> 7) 712 Josh Desmon Troy 30:20.4 9:45/M
208 (> 7) 739 Hemanth Musunur Troy 30:27.7 9:47/M
209 (< 5) 444 Chance McDermott Cranbrook/Kingswood 30:44.3 9:53/M
210 (> 7) 538 Chase Moceri GP North 31:40.3 10:11/M
211 (> 7) 540 Jacob Rees GP North 31:56.9 10:16/M
212 (> 7) 846 Trenton Ward Waterford Mott 32:08.9 10:20/M
213 (> 7) 410 Pranav Gopalakrishnan Brother Rice 32:35.0 10:29/M
214 (< 5) 676 Jackson Kraepel Oakland Christian 38:01.2 12:13/M



Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity

Waterford Mott Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:25:12.7 Average Time: 17:02.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 831 Nathan Burnand 2 2 15:57.5 15:57.5 0:00.0
2 843 Ryan Robinson 3 5 16:17.1 32:14.6 0:19.6
3 828 Sam Albaugh 11 16 17:07.6 49:22.3 1:10.1
4 839 Brennan Munley 24 40 17:53.8 1:07:16.1 1:56.3
5 832 Kyler Bush 29 69 17:56.5 1:25:12.7 1:59.0
6 834 Dane Falberg 38 107 18:13.5 1:43:26.2 2:16.0
7 841 Tommy Osika 44 151 18:28.0 2:01:54.2 2:30.4
8 842 Luke Peterson More Than 7 18:30.5 2:20:24.8 2:33.0
9 829 Simon Albaugh More Than 7 18:33.5 2:38:58.3 2:35.9
10 838 David Jackson More Than 7 18:37.7 2:57:36.1 2:40.2

Walled Lake Northern Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:27:43.8 Average Time: 17:32.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 784 Alex Glasson 7 7 16:55.7 16:55.7 0:00.0
2 789 Devin Kimberlin 13 20 17:14.3 34:10.0 0:18.5
3 782 Tyler Brinks 17 37 17:33.4 51:43.5 0:37.6
4 791 Mitch Lafaive 28 65 17:56.1 1:09:39.6 1:00.4
5 780 Seth Bartell 32 97 18:04.2 1:27:43.8 1:08.4
6 793 Ryan Mattson 42 139 18:21.7 1:46:05.6 1:25.9
7 788 Troy Jones 43 182 18:22.3 2:04:27.9 1:26.5
8 792 Evan Lee More Than 7 18:32.2 2:23:00.1 1:36.4

Lake Orion Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:27:17.9 Average Time: 17:27.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 560 T.j. Carey 1 1 15:55.5 15:55.5 0:00.0
2 611 Ted Rydquist 15 16 17:25.8 33:21.4 1:30.3
3 616 Zach Seilkop 25 41 17:54.0 51:15.4 1:58.5
4 548 David Arenz 26 67 17:54.5 1:09:09.9 1:59.0
5 610 Niko Roukounakis 34 101 18:07.9 1:27:17.9 2:12.4
6 608 Andrew Lorant 46 147 18:31.3 1:45:49.3 2:35.8
7 573 Jonah Forystek 55 202 18:54.1 2:04:43.5 2:58.6
8 598 Joshua Moats More Than 7 18:55.8 2:23:39.3 3:00.3
9 579 Mickey Hanke More Than 7 19:06.2 2:42:45.6 3:10.7
10 572 Chad Fields More Than 7 19:56.7 3:02:42.3 4:01.1

Brother Rice Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:28:09.5 Average Time: 17:37.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 422 John Penington 5 5 16:33.5 16:33.5 0:00.0
2 431 Torin Wile 14 19 17:18.5 33:52.1 0:44.9
3 427 Steve Simmons 18 37 17:35.5 51:27.6 1:01.9
4 409 Alfred Girardot 20 57 17:40.8 1:09:08.4 1:07.2
5 415 Jon Jessup 61 118 19:01.0 1:28:09.5 2:27.4
6 430 Gianni Wile 63 181 19:06.9 1:47:16.4 2:33.4
7 404 Dan Christ 81 262 19:39.9 2:06:56.4 3:06.4
8 417 Zack Lapinski More Than 7 19:57.8 2:26:54.3 3:24.2
9 407 Brendan Failla More Than 7 20:12.9 2:47:07.2 3:39.3
10 421 Colin North More Than 7 20:40.2 3:07:47.4 4:06.6

Port Huron Northern Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:28:39.0 Average Time: 17:43.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 680 Tyler Delange 8 8 16:58.4 16:58.4 0:00.0
2 687 Matt Thomas 10 18 17:06.5 34:04.9 0:08.1
3 686 Scott Stokan 22 40 17:48.1 51:53.0 0:49.6
4 683 Thomas Mullally 41 81 18:16.9 1:10:09.9 1:18.4
5 681 Ty Dickinson 45 126 18:29.1 1:28:39.0 1:30.6
6 682 Brad Hunt 51 177 18:46.1 1:47:25.2 1:47.7
7 684 Graham Prout 85 262 19:49.6 2:07:14.8 2:51.1
8 685 Patrick Ruch More Than 7 21:11.4 2:28:26.3 4:12.9

Rochester Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:31:11.6 Average Time: 18:14.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 701 Blake Pozolo 9 9 17:00.0 17:00.0 0:00.0
2 703 Kyle Repetto 31 40 17:58.6 34:58.7 0:58.6
3 705 James Shuler 39 79 18:15.5 53:14.3 1:15.5
4 707 Dillon Smith 53 132 18:50.3 1:12:04.6 1:50.2
5 691 Drew Hagge 64 196 19:07.0 1:31:11.6 2:06.9
6 689 Ludi Clavette-Lachapell 77 273 19:33.4 1:50:45.1 2:33.3
7 700 Chris Pham 122 395 22:18.0 2:13:03.2 5:18.0

Troy Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 1:32:12.3 Average Time: 18:26.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 755 Kunal Tangri 16 16 17:30.2 17:30.2 0:00.0
2 744 Christian Przeslawski 37 53 18:13.2 35:43.4 0:43.0
3 750 Josh Rusgo 49 102 18:36.2 54:19.7 1:06.0
4 756 Devon Urbina 58 160 18:56.1 1:13:15.9 1:25.9
5 735 Joe McConachie 59 219 18:56.4 1:32:12.3 1:26.2
6 718 Christian Harnishfeger 66 285 19:10.3 1:51:22.6 1:40.1
7 722 Mark House 68 353 19:15.2 2:10:37.9 1:45.0
8 747 Jun Ro More Than 7 19:27.9 2:30:05.9 1:57.7
9 754 Ananya Shah More Than 7 19:38.0 2:49:43.9 2:07.8
10 767 Jordan Zhu More Than 7 20:28.5 3:10:12.4 2:58.3

Flushing Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:32:26.4 Average Time: 18:29.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 856 Kris Schwieman 19 19 17:37.8 17:37.8 0:00.0
2 857 Sawyer Smith 33 52 18:06.4 35:44.3 0:28.5
3 861 Mitchell Wright 40 92 18:16.1 54:00.4 0:38.2
4 855 Rob Roest 50 142 18:39.3 1:12:39.8 1:01.5
5 858 Owen Smith 83 225 19:46.6 1:32:26.4 2:08.7
6 849 Cody Adkins 88 313 19:59.8 1:52:26.3 2:22.0

Divine Child Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 1:32:40.9 Average Time: 18:32.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 488 Griffin Miller 12 12 17:09.9 17:09.9 0:00.0
2 498 Zachary Welker 35 47 18:10.1 35:20.0 1:00.1
3 487 Dane Miller 47 94 18:33.2 53:53.2 1:23.2
4 494 Sean Soter 62 156 19:03.4 1:12:56.6 1:53.5
5 492 Charles Reinhart 82 238 19:44.2 1:32:40.9 2:34.3
6 490 Evan Oltman 99 337 20:20.6 1:53:01.5 3:10.6
7 482 Michael Grawburg 100 437 20:22.5 2:13:24.0 3:12.6
8 493 George Sawaya More Than 7 20:26.0 2:33:50.1 3:16.1
9 486 Daniel Mazor More Than 7 20:26.9 2:54:17.1 3:17.0
10 496 Joseph Vanbuhler More Than 7 20:43.8 3:15:00.9 3:33.9

Marlette Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:32:32.9 Average Time: 18:30.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 630 Jacob Bowman 6 6 16:43.8 16:43.8 0:00.0
2 636 Eli Poth 27 33 17:55.2 34:39.0 1:11.3
3 638 Nick Shaver 67 100 19:11.9 53:51.0 2:28.0
4 639 Matt Titus 69 169 19:16.4 1:13:07.5 2:32.5
5 637 Eric Poth 73 242 19:25.4 1:32:32.9 2:41.5
6 631 Matt Chappel 107 349 20:49.5 1:53:22.4 4:05.6
7 633 Hayden Harnick 108 457 20:51.8 2:14:14.2 4:07.9

De LaSalle Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times): 1:33:22.0 Average Time: 18:40.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 452 Mickey Davey 4 4 16:23.4 16:23.4 0:00.0
2 464 Matt Molinaro 30 34 17:58.1 34:21.6 1:34.6
3 468 Aaron Robert 56 90 18:54.9 53:16.5 2:31.4
4 465 Jack Monforton 87 177 19:57.3 1:13:13.9 3:33.9
5 455 Noah Hicks 93 270 20:08.0 1:33:22.0 3:44.5
6 454 John Evans 94 364 20:08.3 1:53:30.4 3:44.8
7 474 Nick Scott 95 459 20:09.1 2:13:39.5 3:45.6
8 471 Dan Schoenherr More Than 7 20:40.7 2:34:20.2 4:17.2
9 475 Benny Serra More Than 7 21:11.1 2:55:31.3 4:47.6
10 460 Nolan Kavanagh More Than 7 21:44.3 3:17:15.7 5:20.8

GP North Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 304 Team Score (times): 1:35:21.3 Average Time: 19:04.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 523 Daniel Ciaravino 48 48 18:36.1 18:36.1 0:00.0
2 544 Tyler Sickmiller 52 100 18:49.0 37:25.1 0:12.9
3 533 Nate Limback 54 154 18:53.6 56:18.8 0:17.5
4 521 Alex Brady 71 225 19:23.9 1:15:42.7 0:47.7
5 518 Eric Balle 79 304 19:38.6 1:35:21.3 1:02.5
6 541 Pearce Reickert 80 384 19:39.2 1:55:00.6 1:03.1
7 543 Luke Segovia 111 495 21:05.3 2:16:06.0 2:29.2
8 546 Jacob Surzyn More Than 7 21:15.6 2:37:21.6 2:39.4
9 536 Peter Lundy More Than 7 22:13.0 2:59:34.7 3:36.9
10 547 Andrew Toutant More Than 7 22:53.7 3:22:28.5 4:17.6

Waterford Kettering Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 380 Team Score (times): 1:38:41.3 Average Time: 19:44.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 824 Chris McDonald 23 23 17:48.3 17:48.3 0:00.0
2 818 Lucus Bowman 57 80 18:55.1 36:43.5 1:06.7
3 827 Dillion Ross 75 155 19:28.2 56:11.8 1:39.8
4 822 Austin Katona 109 264 21:00.6 1:17:12.4 3:12.2
5 821 Kyle Hellner 116 380 21:28.9 1:38:41.3 3:40.5
6 819 Josh Chekal 121 501 22:15.7 2:00:57.0 4:27.3
7 820 Ethan Gonzales 125 626 24:29.4 2:25:26.4 6:41.0

Andover Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 393 Team Score (times): 1:38:29.4 Average Time: 19:41.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 386 Joey Kemeny 36 36 18:10.8 18:10.8 0:00.0
2 375 Charlie Ailsworth 60 96 18:58.0 37:08.9 0:47.1
3 381 Sean Evans 90 186 20:01.6 57:10.5 1:50.7
4 393 Alan Park 97 283 20:14.5 1:17:25.1 2:03.7
5 378 Stephen Boyd 110 393 21:04.2 1:38:29.4 2:53.4
6 387 Mikey Kemeny 115 508 21:21.2 1:59:50.6 3:10.3

Troy Athens Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 397 Team Score (times): 1:38:44.4 Average Time: 19:44.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 776 Ryan Mooney 21 21 17:44.0 17:44.0 0:00.0
2 769 Mihir Bhatnagar 72 93 19:24.7 37:08.8 1:40.6
3 778 Yarko Petrusha 91 184 20:05.6 57:14.4 2:21.5
4 772 Thomas Ittoop 101 285 20:22.5 1:17:36.9 2:38.4
5 775 Christian McAllister 112 397 21:07.4 1:38:44.4 3:23.4
6 770 Bryan Bowles 118 515 21:36.8 2:00:21.3 3:52.8

Notre Dame Prep Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 417 Team Score (times): 1:39:02.0 Average Time: 19:48.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 643 Luke Brennan 70 70 19:18.2 19:18.2 0:00.0
2 663 Aiden Schurig 76 146 19:31.0 38:49.2 0:12.8
3 646 Josh Fullerton 78 224 19:37.0 58:26.2 0:18.8
4 657 Ryan Obear 89 313 20:00.5 1:18:26.8 0:42.3
5 662 Nathan Rutila 104 417 20:35.1 1:39:02.0 1:16.9
6 651 Danny Hogan 105 522 20:37.7 1:59:39.7 1:19.5
7 642 Dane Brennan 106 628 20:47.1 2:20:26.9 1:28.9
8 660 Scott Rola More Than 7 21:12.7 2:41:39.6 1:54.5
9 656 Jere Neill More Than 7 21:20.2 3:02:59.9 2:02.0
10 666 Michael Soisson More Than 7 21:32.8 3:24:32.7 2:14.6

Ferndale Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 441 Team Score (times): 1:40:12.3 Average Time: 20:02.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 510 Zach Naw 65 65 19:09.9 19:09.9 0:00.0
2 507 Leo Kopack 74 139 19:26.6 38:36.6 0:16.6
3 505 Josh Hughes 92 231 20:06.2 58:42.8 0:56.2
4 509 Michael Murray 96 327 20:12.6 1:18:55.4 1:02.6
5 512 Darrall Strong-Staples 114 441 21:16.8 1:40:12.3 2:06.8
6 511 Nick Schoenknecht 117 558 21:35.1 2:01:47.4 2:25.1
7 501 Bennie Buckner 120 678 21:40.1 2:23:27.5 2:30.1
8 508 Sean McQueeney More Than 7 21:41.7 2:45:09.3 2:31.8
9 516 Alex Yu More Than 7 22:23.8 3:07:33.1 3:13.8
10 515 Adam Yu More Than 7 22:30.4 3:30:03.5 3:20.4

Cranbrook/Kingswood Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 508 Team Score (times): 1:43:45.3 Average Time: 20:45.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 443 Jed Kogler 84 84 19:47.3 19:47.3 0:00.0
2 446 Eli Tukel 86 170 19:54.6 39:41.9 0:07.2
3 434 Kodi Alvord 102 272 20:29.9 1:00:11.9 0:42.5
4 441 James Hartunian 113 385 21:14.7 1:21:26.7 1:27.3
5 449 Yoshki Yamamoto 123 508 22:18.6 1:43:45.3 2:31.2

Oakland Christian Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 570 Team Score (times): 1:54:21.8 Average Time: 22:52.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 677 Chris Krieg 98 98 20:20.3 20:20.3 0:00.0
2 678 Brandon Lucas 103 201 20:33.4 40:53.8 0:13.0
3 672 Dylan Algate 119 320 21:39.0 1:02:32.8 1:18.6
4 674 Tyler Crump 124 444 24:22.1 1:26:54.9 4:01.7
5 679 Daniel Stockton 126 570 27:26.9 1:54:21.8 7:06.5

warren mott Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 808 Joey Przybylko Less Than 5 18:06.3 18:06.3 0:00.0
2 806 Kevin Lalik Less Than 5 19:20.2 37:26.6 1:13.9
3 814 Jeff Wainz Less Than 5 20:25.7 57:52.3 2:19.4
4 807 Eric Osinski Less Than 5 21:37.6 1:19:29.9 3:31.2

Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 864 Gabe Fenske Less Than 5 20:21.8 20:21.8 0:00.0
2 868 Ian New Less Than 5 20:25.2 40:47.0 0:03.4
3 870 Joe Trebrack Less Than 5 20:40.5 1:01:27.6 0:18.7
4 866 Justin Grenn Less Than 5 21:31.6 1:22:59.2 1:09.8



Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 560 T.j. Carey Lake Orion 15:55.5 5:07/M
2 2 831 Nathan Burnand Waterford Mott 15:57.5 5:08/M
3 3 843 Ryan Robinson Waterford Mott 16:17.1 5:14/M
4 4 452 Mickey Davey De LaSalle 16:23.4 5:16/M
5 5 422 John Penington Brother Rice 16:33.5 5:19/M
6 6 630 Jacob Bowman Marlette 16:43.8 5:23/M
7 7 784 Alex Glasson Walled Lake Northern 16:55.7 5:26/M
8 8 680 Tyler Delange Port Huron Northern 16:58.4 5:27/M
9 9 701 Blake Pozolo Rochester 17:00.0 5:28/M
10 10 687 Matt Thomas Port Huron Northern 17:06.5 5:30/M
11 11 828 Sam Albaugh Waterford Mott 17:07.6 5:30/M
12 12 488 Griffin Miller Divine Child 17:09.9 5:31/M
13 13 789 Devin Kimberlin Walled Lake Northern 17:14.3 5:32/M
14 14 431 Torin Wile Brother Rice 17:18.5 5:34/M
15 15 611 Ted Rydquist Lake Orion 17:25.8 5:36/M
16 16 755 Kunal Tangri Troy 17:30.2 5:38/M
17 17 782 Tyler Brinks Walled Lake Northern 17:33.4 5:39/M
18 18 427 Steve Simmons Brother Rice 17:35.5 5:39/M
19 19 856 Kris Schwieman Flushing 17:37.8 5:40/M
20 20 409 Alfred Girardot Brother Rice 17:40.8 5:41/M
21 21 776 Ryan Mooney Troy Athens 17:44.0 5:42/M
22 22 686 Scott Stokan Port Huron Northern 17:48.1 5:43/M
23 23 824 Chris McDonald Waterford Kettering 17:48.3 5:43/M
24 24 839 Brennan Munley Waterford Mott 17:53.8 5:45/M
25 25 616 Zach Seilkop Lake Orion 17:54.0 5:45/M
26 26 548 David Arenz Lake Orion 17:54.5 5:45/M
27 27 636 Eli Poth Marlette 17:55.2 5:46/M
28 28 791 Mitch Lafaive Walled Lake Northern 17:56.1 5:46/M
29 29 832 Kyler Bush Waterford Mott 17:56.5 5:46/M
30 30 464 Matt Molinaro De LaSalle 17:58.1 5:47/M
31 31 703 Kyle Repetto Rochester 17:58.6 5:47/M
32 32 780 Seth Bartell Walled Lake Northern 18:04.2 5:49/M
33 (< 5) 808 Joey Przybylko warren mott 18:06.3 5:49/M
34 33 857 Sawyer Smith Flushing 18:06.4 5:49/M
35 34 610 Niko Roukounakis Lake Orion 18:07.9 5:50/M
36 35 498 Zachary Welker Divine Child 18:10.1 5:50/M
37 36 386 Joey Kemeny Andover 18:10.8 5:50/M
38 37 744 Christian Przeslawski Troy 18:13.2 5:51/M
39 38 834 Dane Falberg Waterford Mott 18:13.5 5:51/M
40 39 705 James Shuler Rochester 18:15.5 5:52/M
41 40 861 Mitchell Wright Flushing 18:16.1 5:52/M
42 41 683 Thomas Mullally Port Huron Northern 18:16.9 5:52/M
43 42 793 Ryan Mattson Walled Lake Northern 18:21.7 5:54/M
44 43 788 Troy Jones Walled Lake Northern 18:22.3 5:54/M
45 44 841 Tommy Osika Waterford Mott 18:28.0 5:56/M
46 45 681 Ty Dickinson Port Huron Northern 18:29.1 5:57/M
47 (> 7) 842 Luke Peterson Waterford Mott 18:30.5 5:57/M
48 46 608 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion 18:31.3 5:57/M
49 (> 7) 792 Evan Lee Walled Lake Northern 18:32.2 5:58/M
50 47 487 Dane Miller Divine Child 18:33.2 5:58/M
51 (> 7) 829 Simon Albaugh Waterford Mott 18:33.5 5:58/M
52 48 523 Daniel Ciaravino GP North 18:36.1 5:59/M
53 49 750 Josh Rusgo Troy 18:36.2 5:59/M
54 (> 7) 838 David Jackson Waterford Mott 18:37.7 5:59/M
55 50 855 Rob Roest Flushing 18:39.3 6:00/M
56 51 682 Brad Hunt Port Huron Northern 18:46.1 6:02/M
57 52 544 Tyler Sickmiller GP North 18:49.0 6:03/M
58 53 707 Dillon Smith Rochester 18:50.3 6:03/M
59 54 533 Nate Limback GP North 18:53.6 6:04/M
60 55 573 Jonah Forystek Lake Orion 18:54.1 6:05/M
61 56 468 Aaron Robert De LaSalle 18:54.9 6:05/M
62 57 818 Lucus Bowman Waterford Kettering 18:55.1 6:05/M
63 (> 7) 598 Joshua Moats Lake Orion 18:55.8 6:05/M
64 58 756 Devon Urbina Troy 18:56.1 6:05/M
65 59 735 Joe McConachie Troy 18:56.4 6:05/M
66 60 375 Charlie Ailsworth Andover 18:58.0 6:06/M
67 61 415 Jon Jessup Brother Rice 19:01.0 6:07/M
68 62 494 Sean Soter Divine Child 19:03.4 6:08/M
69 (> 7) 579 Mickey Hanke Lake Orion 19:06.2 6:08/M
70 63 430 Gianni Wile Brother Rice 19:06.9 6:08/M
71 64 691 Drew Hagge Rochester 19:07.0 6:09/M
72 65 510 Zach Naw Ferndale 19:09.9 6:09/M
73 66 718 Christian HarnishfegerTroy 19:10.3 6:10/M
74 67 638 Nick Shaver Marlette 19:11.9 6:10/M
75 68 722 Mark House Troy 19:15.2 6:11/M
76 69 639 Matt Titus Marlette 19:16.4 6:12/M
77 70 643 Luke Brennan Notre Dame Prep 19:18.2 6:12/M
78 (< 5) 806 Kevin Lalik warren mott 19:20.2 6:13/M
79 71 521 Alex Brady GP North 19:23.9 6:14/M
80 72 769 Mihir Bhatnagar Troy Athens 19:24.7 6:14/M
81 73 637 Eric Poth Marlette 19:25.4 6:15/M
82 74 507 Leo Kopack Ferndale 19:26.6 6:15/M
83 (> 7) 747 Jun Ro Troy 19:27.9 6:15/M
84 75 827 Dillion Ross Waterford Kettering 19:28.2 6:16/M
85 76 663 Aiden Schurig Notre Dame Prep 19:31.0 6:17/M
86 77 689 Ludi Clavette-LachapelRochester 19:33.4 6:17/M
87 78 646 Josh Fullerton Notre Dame Prep 19:37.0 6:18/M
88 (> 7) 754 Ananya Shah Troy 19:38.0 6:19/M
89 79 518 Eric Balle GP North 19:38.6 6:19/M
90 80 541 Pearce Reickert GP North 19:39.2 6:19/M
91 81 404 Dan Christ Brother Rice 19:39.9 6:19/M
92 82 492 Charles Reinhart Divine Child 19:44.2 6:21/M
93 83 858 Owen Smith Flushing 19:46.6 6:21/M
94 84 443 Jed Kogler Cranbrook/Kingswood 19:47.3 6:22/M
95 85 684 Graham Prout Port Huron Northern 19:49.6 6:22/M
96 86 446 Eli Tukel Cranbrook/Kingswood 19:54.6 6:24/M
97 (> 7) 572 Chad Fields Lake Orion 19:56.7 6:25/M
98 87 465 Jack Monforton De LaSalle 19:57.3 6:25/M
99 (> 7) 417 Zack Lapinski Brother Rice 19:57.8 6:25/M
100 88 849 Cody Adkins Flushing 19:59.8 6:26/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 89 657 Ryan Obear Notre Dame Prep 20:00.5 6:26/M
102 90 381 Sean Evans Andover 20:01.6 6:26/M
103 91 778 Yarko Petrusha Troy Athens 20:05.6 6:27/M
104 92 505 Josh Hughes Ferndale 20:06.2 6:28/M
105 93 455 Noah Hicks De LaSalle 20:08.0 6:28/M
106 94 454 John Evans De LaSalle 20:08.3 6:28/M
107 95 474 Nick Scott De LaSalle 20:09.1 6:29/M
108 96 509 Michael Murray Ferndale 20:12.6 6:30/M
109 (> 7) 407 Brendan Failla Brother Rice 20:12.9 6:30/M
110 97 393 Alan Park Andover 20:14.5 6:30/M
111 98 677 Chris Krieg Oakland Christian 20:20.3 6:32/M
112 99 490 Evan Oltman Divine Child 20:20.6 6:32/M
113 (< 5) 864 Gabe Fenske Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 20:21.8 6:33/M
114 100 482 Michael Grawburg Divine Child 20:22.5 6:33/M
115 101 772 Thomas Ittoop Troy Athens 20:22.5 6:33/M
116 (< 5) 868 Ian New Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 20:25.2 6:34/M
117 (< 5) 814 Jeff Wainz warren mott 20:25.7 6:34/M
118 (> 7) 493 George Sawaya Divine Child 20:26.0 6:34/M
119 (> 7) 486 Daniel Mazor Divine Child 20:26.9 6:34/M
120 (> 7) 767 Jordan Zhu Troy 20:28.5 6:35/M
121 102 434 Kodi Alvord Cranbrook/Kingswood 20:29.9 6:35/M
122 103 678 Brandon Lucas Oakland Christian 20:33.4 6:36/M
123 104 662 Nathan Rutila Notre Dame Prep 20:35.1 6:37/M
124 105 651 Danny Hogan Notre Dame Prep 20:37.7 6:38/M
125 (> 7) 421 Colin North Brother Rice 20:40.2 6:39/M
126 (< 5) 870 Joe Trebrack Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 20:40.5 6:39/M
127 (> 7) 471 Dan Schoenherr De LaSalle 20:40.7 6:39/M
128 (> 7) 496 Joseph Vanbuhler Divine Child 20:43.8 6:40/M
129 106 642 Dane Brennan Notre Dame Prep 20:47.1 6:41/M
130 107 631 Matt Chappel Marlette 20:49.5 6:42/M
131 108 633 Hayden Harnick Marlette 20:51.8 6:42/M
132 109 822 Austin Katona Waterford Kettering 21:00.6 6:45/M
133 110 378 Stephen Boyd Andover 21:04.2 6:46/M
134 111 543 Luke Segovia GP North 21:05.3 6:47/M
135 112 775 Christian McAllister Troy Athens 21:07.4 6:47/M
136 (> 7) 475 Benny Serra De LaSalle 21:11.1 6:49/M
137 (> 7) 685 Patrick Ruch Port Huron Northern 21:11.4 6:49/M
138 (> 7) 660 Scott Rola Notre Dame Prep 21:12.7 6:49/M
139 113 441 James Hartunian Cranbrook/Kingswood 21:14.7 6:50/M
140 (> 7) 546 Jacob Surzyn GP North 21:15.6 6:50/M
141 114 512 Darrall Strong-StaplesFerndale 21:16.8 6:50/M
142 (> 7) 656 Jere Neill Notre Dame Prep 21:20.2 6:52/M
143 115 387 Mikey Kemeny Andover 21:21.2 6:52/M
144 116 821 Kyle Hellner Waterford Kettering 21:28.9 6:54/M
145 (< 5) 866 Justin Grenn Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 21:31.6 6:55/M
146 (> 7) 666 Michael Soisson Notre Dame Prep 21:32.8 6:55/M
147 117 511 Nick Schoenknecht Ferndale 21:35.1 6:56/M
148 118 770 Bryan Bowles Troy Athens 21:36.8 6:57/M
149 (< 5) 807 Eric Osinski warren mott 21:37.6 6:57/M
150 119 672 Dylan Algate Oakland Christian 21:39.0 6:58/M
151 120 501 Bennie Buckner Ferndale 21:40.1 6:58/M
152 (> 7) 508 Sean McQueeney Ferndale 21:41.7 6:58/M
153 (> 7) 460 Nolan Kavanagh De LaSalle 21:44.3 6:59/M
154 (> 7) 536 Peter Lundy GP North 22:13.0 7:09/M
155 121 819 Josh Chekal Waterford Kettering 22:15.7 7:09/M
156 122 700 Chris Pham Rochester 22:18.0 7:10/M
157 123 449 Yoshki Yamamoto Cranbrook/Kingswood 22:18.6 7:10/M
158 (> 7) 516 Alex Yu Ferndale 22:23.8 7:12/M
159 (> 7) 515 Adam Yu Ferndale 22:30.4 7:14/M
160 (> 7) 547 Andrew Toutant GP North 22:53.7 7:21/M
161 124 674 Tyler Crump Oakland Christian 24:22.1 7:50/M
162 125 820 Ethan Gonzales Waterford Kettering 24:29.4 7:52/M
163 126 679 Daniel Stockton Oakland Christian 27:26.9 8:49/M



Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls reserve


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 37 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston 22:44.8 7:19/M
2 2 46 Helen Jeffers Clarkston 22:46.8 7:19/M
3 3 22 Sydney Roslin Andover 23:00.1 7:24/M
4 4 36 Kelsey Catania Clarkston 23:05.7 7:25/M
5 5 47 Morgan Martin Clarkston 23:13.0 7:28/M
6 6 225 Kelly Schulte, Regina 23:22.8 7:31/M
7 7 273 Angela Krokos Troy 23:45.2 7:38/M
8 8 208 Kendall Kemp Regina 23:50.1 7:40/M
9 9 20 Laura Perry Andover 23:52.1 7:40/M
10 10 275 Lauren MacKillop Troy 24:07.2 7:45/M
11 11 296 Sara Wideman Troy 24:21.0 7:50/M
12 12 212 Bridgette Louwers Regina 24:22.6 7:50/M
13 13 250 Lauren Antakli Troy 24:31.4 7:53/M
14 (< 5) 71 Emily Lynch Cranbrook/Kingswood 24:36.4 7:55/M
15 14 367 Mallory Verch Waterford Kettering 24:38.3 7:55/M
16 15 113 Brittany Lennox Lake Orion 24:39.9 7:56/M
17 16 90 Riley Crandall Lake Orion 24:40.7 7:56/M
18 17 18 Kyla Milberger Andover 24:50.3 7:59/M
19 18 304 Nicole McAllister Troy Athens 24:59.0 8:02/M
20 19 52 Monica Wanat Clarkston 25:06.8 8:04/M
21 20 282 Julie Reiland Troy 25:06.9 8:04/M
22 21 100 Abby Forystek Lake Orion 25:08.0 8:05/M
23 22 48 Haliegh Orr Clarkston 25:11.8 8:06/M
24 23 53 Clara Zeder Clarkston 25:17.2 8:08/M
25 24 13 Miri Hoshino Andover 25:17.7 8:08/M
26 25 219 Emily Patterson Regina 25:19.4 8:08/M
27 26 361 Megan Bertapelle Waterford Kettering 25:29.1 8:12/M
28 27 109 Kasidy Higgins Lake Orion 25:34.6 8:13/M
29 28 199 Kelsey Capoferri Regina 25:34.8 8:13/M
30 29 85 Alex Bergquist Lake Orion 25:35.0 8:14/M
31 30 228 Rachel Tokarczyk Regina 25:35.5 8:14/M
32 31 226 Erin Schultz Regina 25:37.1 8:14/M
33 (> 7) 44 Kelsey Hunt Clarkston 25:37.4 8:14/M
34 32 122 Molly Moreman Lake Orion 25:44.5 8:16/M
35 33 180 Katherine Swartz Notre Dame Prep 25:48.3 8:18/M
36 34 257 Sarah Chmielewski Troy 25:49.7 8:18/M
37 35 12 Erika Hill Andover 25:50.3 8:18/M
38 36 87 Riley Bussell Lake Orion 25:51.6 8:19/M
39 37 232 Teresa Azzam Rochester 25:52.2 8:19/M
40 38 297 Breanne Yeskey Troy 25:54.0 8:20/M
41 (> 7) 271 Christina Khouri Troy 25:58.0 8:21/M
42 39 30 Erin Weingarten Andover 26:00.2 8:22/M
43 (> 7) 101 Megan Friedrich Lake Orion 26:01.2 8:22/M
44 (> 7) 104 Julia Grut Lake Orion 26:02.9 8:22/M
45 40 242 Shayla Sanders Rochester 26:07.5 8:24/M
46 (> 7) 281 Kim Pius Troy 26:09.8 8:25/M
47 (> 7) 115 Miranda Lieblein Lake Orion 26:12.6 8:25/M
48 (> 7) 194 Allish Berlin Regina 26:14.1 8:26/M
49 (> 7) 84 Callie Belanger Lake Orion 26:14.5 8:26/M
50 (> 7) 34 Amanda Cassetti Clarkston 26:15.8 8:26/M
51 41 162 Caroline Kelly Notre Dame Prep 26:15.9 8:26/M
52 (> 7) 290 Elly Stevenback Troy 26:19.6 8:28/M
53 42 319 Sara Bey warren mott 26:26.1 8:30/M
54 43 362 Rachel Collins Waterford Kettering 26:28.6 8:31/M
55 (> 7) 289 Jennifer Stencel Troy 26:28.6 8:31/M
56 (> 7) 201 Kerry Colonnello Regina 26:29.8 8:31/M
57 44 168 Nina Michielutti Notre Dame Prep 26:31.1 8:32/M
58 45 309 Caroline Pale Troy Athens 26:31.1 8:32/M
59 (< 5) 69 Wade Kogler Cranbrook/Kingswood 26:35.2 8:33/M
60 46 172 Savannah Pfeffer Notre Dame Prep 26:35.8 8:33/M
61 (> 7) 276 Riley McAvoy Troy 26:38.0 8:34/M
62 (> 7) 216 Libby Mathias Regina 26:38.5 8:34/M
63 (> 7) 283 Christina Reinke Troy 26:40.2 8:34/M
64 (> 7) 263 Maddie Falk Troy 26:44.1 8:36/M
65 47 165 Mara MacLean Notre Dame Prep 26:46.9 8:36/M
66 (< 5) 59 Annie Chen Cranbrook/Kingswood 26:53.6 8:39/M
67 (> 7) 131 Madison Reid Lake Orion 26:59.5 8:41/M
68 48 300 Rebecca Bussa Troy Athens 27:01.0 8:41/M
69 49 238 Emily Kowalczyk Rochester 27:03.8 8:42/M
70 50 330 Kayla Lalik warren mott 27:05.9 8:43/M
71 (< 5) 346 Sabrina Gappy Waterford Mott 27:10.1 8:44/M
72 (> 7) 213 Anna Mahalak Regina 27:11.3 8:44/M
73 (> 7) 137 Maddie Stroin Lake Orion 27:12.9 8:45/M
74 (> 7) 124 Maddy Osentoski Lake Orion 27:15.2 8:46/M
75 51 148 Anna Czapski Notre Dame Prep 27:21.2 8:48/M
76 52 21 Sam Pierce Andover 27:23.7 8:48/M
77 (> 7) 200 Danielle Chidiac, Regina 27:24.6 8:49/M
78 (> 7) 28 Mackenzie Stephans Andover 27:29.2 8:50/M
79 (> 7) 294 Amanda Vogel Troy 27:33.8 8:52/M
80 (> 7) 4 Alanah Bratley Andover 27:35.8 8:52/M
81 (> 7) 1 Oliva Atto Andover 27:36.1 8:52/M
82 53 163 Meaghan Kelly Notre Dame Prep 27:38.3 8:53/M
83 (> 7) 173 Kelsey Pietrowski Notre Dame Prep 27:39.7 8:53/M
84 54 317 Cristina Al-Jageta warren mott 27:42.6 8:54/M
85 (> 7) 166 Georgia Madison Notre Dame Prep 27:46.0 8:56/M
86 (> 7) 97 Laura Emig Lake Orion 27:48.5 8:56/M
87 (> 7) 121 Elise Moore Lake Orion 27:50.0 8:57/M
88 (> 7) 143 Hailey Atkins Notre Dame Prep 27:50.3 8:57/M
89 (> 7) 230 Monica Van Berkum Regina 27:50.6 8:57/M
90 (> 7) 209 Kayla Kulon Regina 27:58.1 9:00/M
91 (> 7) 261 Anne Drake Troy 28:00.6 9:00/M
92 55 335 Olivia Smith warren mott 28:01.5 9:01/M
93 (> 7) 9 Sophie Formanek Andover 28:05.7 9:02/M
94 (> 7) 260 Ellen Donabedian Troy 28:12.2 9:04/M
95 (> 7) 183 Madelyne Wright Notre Dame Prep 28:13.8 9:04/M
96 (> 7) 254 Emily Burrell Troy 28:14.8 9:05/M
97 (> 7) 98 Molly Ferguson Lake Orion 28:15.2 9:05/M
98 (> 7) 146 Katie Christ Notre Dame Prep 28:17.4 9:06/M
99 (> 7) 249 Maddy Amalfitano Troy 28:18.8 9:06/M
100 (> 7) 206 Catherine Gardey Regina 28:23.6 9:08/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 (> 7) 39 Briana Crist Clarkston 28:25.1 9:08/M
102 (> 7) 227 Kianna Thomas Regina 28:26.7 9:09/M
103 (> 7) 89 Rachel Cech Lake Orion 28:27.8 9:09/M
104 (> 7) 132 Sydnee Reid Lake Orion 28:30.1 9:10/M
105 (> 7) 279 Ana Otero Troy 28:31.9 9:10/M
106 (> 7) 23 Maria Rousseva Andover 28:34.4 9:11/M
107 (> 7) 95 Liz Dow Lake Orion 28:37.0 9:12/M
108 (> 7) 117 Katie McAuliff Lake Orion 28:40.4 9:13/M
109 (> 7) 256 Annie Chen Troy 28:41.9 9:13/M
110 (> 7) 211 Angela Lemanski Regina 28:48.0 9:16/M
111 (< 5) 358 Ericka Yeiter Waterford Mott 28:50.5 9:16/M
112 56 308 Olivia Orlando Troy Athens 28:52.1 9:17/M
113 (> 7) 86 Anna Blue Lake Orion 28:55.8 9:18/M
114 (> 7) 147 Erin Clark Notre Dame Prep 28:58.0 9:19/M
115 (> 7) 267 Jahnavi Gudi Troy 29:00.5 9:19/M
116 (> 7) 93 Leah Deghetto Lake Orion 29:00.8 9:19/M
117 (> 7) 154 Jessica Green Notre Dame Prep 29:08.6 9:22/M
118 (> 7) 152 Erin Flaherty Notre Dame Prep 29:17.0 9:25/M
119 (> 7) 270 Heather Held Troy 29:19.8 9:26/M
120 (> 7) 103 Beth Giguere Lake Orion 29:25.6 9:28/M
121 57 360 Kate Bartholomew Waterford Kettering 29:28.0 9:28/M
122 (> 7) 144 Julie Boniface Notre Dame Prep 29:29.5 9:29/M
123 (> 7) 128 Allison Prainito Lake Orion 29:31.9 9:29/M
124 (> 7) 142 Annalisa Apone Notre Dame Prep 29:33.2 9:30/M
125 (> 7) 177 Rachel Sartori Notre Dame Prep 29:51.9 9:36/M
126 (> 7) 145 Liliana Chirco Notre Dame Prep 29:52.0 9:36/M
127 (> 7) 220 Jordan Patterson Regina 29:52.5 9:36/M
128 (> 7) 207 Haley Gleason Regina 29:57.3 9:38/M
129 (> 7) 130 Jessica Reichenbach Lake Orion 30:01.2 9:39/M
130 58 366 Hanna Mac Clennan Waterford Kettering 30:07.1 9:41/M
131 (> 7) 91 Marlena Daniels Lake Orion 30:07.2 9:41/M
132 59 301 Nancy Kast Troy Athens 30:09.3 9:42/M
133 (> 7) 119 Kelly Menzie Lake Orion 30:18.3 9:45/M
134 (> 7) 223 Carolyn Ridella Regina 30:24.3 9:46/M
135 (> 7) 127 Phallon Perry Lake Orion 30:34.4 9:50/M
136 60 241 Rachel Pitts Rochester 30:38.3 9:51/M
137 (> 7) 156 Emily Hampel Notre Dame Prep 30:42.3 9:52/M
138 (> 7) 126 Alannah Peash Lake Orion 30:54.7 9:56/M
139 (> 7) 125 Emily Proksch Lake Orion 30:56.2 9:57/M
140 (> 7) 114 Mckayla Lewis Lake Orion 30:56.2 9:57/M
141 (> 7) 161 Reagan Kazyak Notre Dame Prep 31:04.3 9:59/M
142 (> 7) 16 Molly Lippitt Andover 31:26.8 10:06/M
143 (> 7) 285 Melissa Rowley Troy 31:30.2 10:08/M
144 (> 7) 169 Julia Pagnucco Notre Dame Prep 31:39.6 10:11/M
145 (> 7) 123 Melissa O'Keefe Lake Orion 31:42.7 10:12/M
146 61 326 Erica Kaschalk warren mott 31:43.7 10:12/M
147 (< 5) 65 Anna Du Cranbrook/Kingswood 31:51.2 10:14/M
148 (> 7) 106 Clare Grzegorzewski Lake Orion 31:58.3 10:17/M
149 (> 7) 288 Alina Shafikova Troy 32:02.4 10:18/M
150 62 338 Ashley Witteboes warren mott 32:07.0 10:20/M
151 (> 7) 129 Megan Prawdzik Lake Orion 32:17.4 10:23/M
152 (> 7) 138 Laura Sundt Lake Orion 32:21.8 10:24/M
153 63 234 Theresa Deneau Rochester 32:31.9 10:27/M
154 (< 5) 353 Taylor Richards Waterford Mott 32:47.6 10:32/M
155 (> 7) 153 Sabrina Frasie Notre Dame Prep 32:53.5 10:34/M
156 (> 7) 259 Marena Dangremond Troy 32:57.1 10:36/M
157 (> 7) 284 Mariana Renke Troy 32:57.2 10:36/M
158 64 322 Devon Hembree warren mott 33:02.6 10:37/M
159 (> 7) 107 Hannah Gutelius Lake Orion 33:05.3 10:38/M
160 (< 5) 348 Danielle Jenkins Waterford Mott 33:08.4 10:39/M
161 (> 7) 255 Marissa Ceccato Troy 33:24.7 10:44/M
162 (> 7) 286 Hannah Rusgo Troy 33:26.0 10:45/M
163 (> 7) 293 Paola Vargas Troy 33:36.5 10:48/M
164 (> 7) 150 Meghan Fitzgerald Notre Dame Prep 33:46.8 10:51/M
165 (> 7) 280 Meha Patel Troy 33:55.5 10:54/M
166 (> 7) 320 Jennifer Donovan warren mott 34:03.0 10:57/M
167 65 363 Allie Gonzalez Waterford Kettering 34:07.2 10:58/M
168 (> 7) 105 Cailee Grzebienile Lake Orion 34:28.1 11:05/M
169 (> 7) 120 Lauren Miller Lake Orion 35:35.8 11:26/M
170 (> 7) 135 Tiffany Smrtnik Lake Orion 35:44.4 11:29/M
171 (> 7) 179 Madison Scheessele Notre Dame Prep 38:02.4 12:14/M
172 (> 7) 19 Nilou Nasrodellah Andover 38:03.0 12:14/M
173 (> 7) 175 Christina Ronzi Notre Dame Prep 38:15.3 12:18/M
174 (> 7) 8 Mahum Farooqui Andover 41:44.7 13:25/M



Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 277 Lauren Miller Troy 20:12.0 6:30/M
2 2 347 Sarah Hale Waterford Mott 20:22.6 6:33/M
3 3 42 Nicole Hanson Clarkston 20:25.4 6:34/M
4 4 371 Tessa Fornari Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 20:27.5 6:35/M
5 5 41 Lynsie Gram Clarkston 20:30.4 6:35/M
6 6 221 Jenny Ponkowski Regina 20:44.8 6:40/M
7 7 265 Abby Green Troy 20:47.7 6:41/M
8 8 35 Kaitlin Catania Clarkston 21:02.3 6:46/M
9 9 357 Daya Wagh Waterford Mott 21:06.8 6:47/M
10 10 195 Catherine Bloch Regina 21:13.4 6:49/M
11 11 351 Courtney Munley Waterford Mott 21:14.8 6:50/M
12 12 55 Natalie Baxter Cranbrook/Kingswood 21:15.6 6:50/M
13 13 239 Erica Munyan Rochester 21:18.3 6:51/M
14 14 224 Christina Ridella Regina 21:30.4 6:55/M
15 15 3 Sam Babineau Andover 21:30.7 6:55/M
16 16 196 Elizabeth Bloch Regina 21:34.7 6:56/M
17 17 306 Claire Nord Troy Athens 21:43.3 6:59/M
18 18 182 Erika Wiest Notre Dame Prep 21:46.3 7:00/M
19 19 253 Haley Burns Troy 21:49.6 7:01/M
20 20 246 Elise Walker Rochester 21:50.8 7:01/M
21 21 354 Savannah Schaeffer Waterford Mott 21:55.0 7:03/M
22 22 233 Grace Charnesky Rochester 21:56.9 7:03/M
23 23 33 Erin Billette Clarkston 21:58.2 7:04/M
24 24 167 Lauren McGrath Notre Dame Prep 21:59.5 7:04/M
25 25 210 Stephanie Latos Regina 22:02.7 7:05/M
26 26 252 Kira Burnett Troy 22:03.3 7:05/M
27 27 292 Maral Toukhanian Troy 22:03.9 7:05/M
28 28 38 Amanda Chamberlain Clarkston 22:05.6 7:06/M
29 29 88 Danille Carr Lake Orion 22:06.6 7:06/M
30 30 141 Erin Womack Lake Orion 22:14.7 7:09/M
31 31 45 Molly Jeffers Clarkston 22:18.2 7:10/M
32 32 356 Bailie Strong Waterford Mott 22:18.4 7:10/M
33 33 299 Quinn Benezah Troy Athens 22:18.6 7:10/M
34 34 66 Claire Ford Cranbrook/Kingswood 22:22.2 7:12/M
35 35 274 Rachel Loken Troy 22:26.6 7:13/M
36 36 295 Haley Wendt Troy 22:31.0 7:14/M
37 37 315 Esther Yan Troy Athens 22:32.1 7:15/M
38 38 82 Patty Babich Lake Orion 22:33.8 7:15/M
39 39 204 Teresa Diehl Regina 22:39.3 7:17/M
40 40 231 Samantha West Regina 22:40.2 7:17/M
41 41 136 Casey Stribbell Lake Orion 22:52.7 7:21/M
42 42 178 Christine Scheer Notre Dame Prep 22:56.8 7:22/M
43 43 116 Lexie Mansour Lake Orion 22:57.6 7:23/M
44 44 160 Carly Joseph Notre Dame Prep 22:58.6 7:23/M
45 45 99 Emily Fluent Lake Orion 23:05.3 7:25/M
46 46 305 Natalie Miller Troy Athens 23:08.5 7:26/M
47 47 337 Brooke Trombley warren mott 23:09.8 7:27/M
48 48 314 Taylor Tralka Troy Athens 23:12.9 7:28/M
49 49 32 Sage Beauregard Clarkston 23:27.2 7:32/M
50 50 159 Haley Hershey Notre Dame Prep 23:31.5 7:34/M
51 (> 7) 214 Megan Manczyk Regina 23:34.7 7:35/M
52 51 6 Saskia Charles Andover 23:38.9 7:36/M
53 52 133 Anne Schnurpfeil Lake Orion 23:39.0 7:36/M
54 53 158 Erin Herrgott Notre Dame Prep 23:39.6 7:36/M
55 (> 7) 43 Hannah Hawkins Clarkston 23:41.1 7:37/M
56 54 181 Ellie Wallace Notre Dame Prep 23:43.2 7:38/M
57 (> 7) 291 Emma Thomas Troy 23:45.5 7:38/M
58 55 313 Sharon Shen Troy Athens 23:46.2 7:39/M
59 56 307 Grace O'Neill Troy Athens 23:49.0 7:39/M
60 57 27 Rebecca Sorgenfrei Andover 23:55.8 7:41/M
61 58 24 Rachel Sabin Andover 23:58.9 7:42/M
62 59 14 Isabella Lackner Andover 23:59.8 7:43/M
63 60 7 Sarah Dalian Andover 24:06.9 7:45/M
64 (> 7) 96 Molly Emerick Lake Orion 24:07.2 7:45/M
65 (> 7) 262 Hannah Emerling Troy 24:09.6 7:46/M
66 (> 7) 278 Jessica Moore Troy 24:09.7 7:46/M
67 61 245 Caitlyn Skelcy Rochester 24:12.1 7:47/M
68 (> 7) 203 Ashleigh Czewski Regina 24:14.0 7:48/M
69 (> 7) 94 Anna Dietz Lake Orion 24:22.9 7:50/M
70 62 74 Jesse Tundo Cranbrook/Kingswood 24:25.9 7:51/M
71 63 15 Giovanna Leone Andover 24:30.5 7:53/M
72 (> 7) 26 Eve Sherbin Andover 24:33.2 7:54/M
73 64 64 Julianna Docking Cranbrook/Kingswood 24:34.0 7:54/M
74 (> 7) 229 Maria Van Berkum Regina 24:39.1 7:56/M
75 65 328 Allie Knoll warren mott 24:42.9 7:57/M
76 66 343 Kristal Denina Waterford Mott 24:52.3 8:00/M
77 67 329 Shelby Knoll warren mott 24:53.9 8:00/M
78 (> 7) 83 Kylie Barber Lake Orion 24:54.9 8:00/M
79 (> 7) 164 Rosalia Lochirco Notre Dame Prep 24:57.0 8:01/M
80 68 318 Kristyn Bawol warren mott 24:59.1 8:02/M
81 69 334 Jordan Riley warren mott 25:01.3 8:03/M
82 (> 7) 49 Mackenzie Proper Clarkston 25:06.1 8:04/M
83 70 325 Mariam Kamel warren mott 25:09.5 8:05/M
84 71 321 Kathleen Hawkey warren mott 25:26.5 8:11/M
85 (> 7) 11 Sara Hastings Andover 25:32.3 8:13/M
86 72 184 Angelica Allegro Oakland Christian 25:40.6 8:15/M
87 73 187 Isabella Lucido Oakland Christian 25:50.2 8:18/M
88 74 243 Lauron Sanders Rochester 25:50.4 8:18/M
89 (> 7) 149 Kathleen Dolvan Notre Dame Prep 25:53.6 8:19/M
90 75 237 Kelly Harlan Rochester 25:56.6 8:20/M
91 (> 7) 171 Mary Margaret Payne Notre Dame Prep 25:58.1 8:21/M
92 (> 7) 51 Amanda Wakefield Clarkston 26:16.7 8:27/M
93 76 374 Kimberly Suran Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 26:37.3 8:34/M
94 77 58 Natlie Bolton Cranbrook/Kingswood 26:44.7 8:36/M
95 78 359 Corinn Yoder Waterford Mott 26:46.1 8:36/M
96 79 372 Abbigayle Kline Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 26:53.4 8:39/M
97 80 72 Maria Malinowski Cranbrook/Kingswood 26:56.5 8:40/M
98 (> 7) 336 Vanessa Thomas warren mott 27:00.4 8:41/M
99 81 236 Stephanie Handley Rochester 27:06.4 8:43/M
100 (< 5) 78 Colleen McQueeney Ferndale 27:42.0 8:54/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 (< 5) 80 Tessa Triest Ferndale 27:49.7 8:57/M
102 82 369 Angela Dilaura Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 27:56.4 8:59/M
103 83 191 Lindsay Wood Oakland Christian 28:10.5 9:03/M
104 (> 7) 344 Lindsey Dieck Waterford Mott 28:11.2 9:04/M
105 (> 7) 333 Andrea Prenkocevic warren mott 29:09.3 9:22/M
106 (> 7) 349 Megan Maxwell Waterford Mott 29:27.9 9:28/M
107 (< 5) 81 Chloe Walimaa Ferndale 31:07.4 10:00/M
108 (< 5) 79 Veronica Rooney Ferndale 31:07.5 10:00/M
109 84 370 Isabella Ebbert Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 34:54.9 11:13/M
110 85 189 Summer Sumner Oakland Christian 35:32.7 11:26/M
111 86 185 Allison Crump Oakland Christian 35:32.9 11:26/M
112 87 186 Ally Erickson Oakland Christian 36:44.4 11:49/M



Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity

Clarkston Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:46:02.0 Average Time: 21:12.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 42 Nicole Hanson 3 3 20:25.4 20:25.4 0:00.0
2 41 Lynsie Gram 5 8 20:30.4 40:55.8 0:04.9
3 35 Kaitlin Catania 8 16 21:02.3 1:01:58.2 0:36.8
4 33 Erin Billette 23 39 21:58.2 1:23:56.4 1:32.7
5 38 Amanda Chamberlain 28 67 22:05.6 1:46:02.0 1:40.1
6 45 Molly Jeffers 31 98 22:18.2 2:08:20.3 1:52.7
7 32 Sage Beauregard 49 147 23:27.2 2:31:47.5 3:01.7
8 43 Hannah Hawkins More Than 7 23:41.1 2:55:28.6 3:15.6
9 49 Mackenzie Proper More Than 7 25:06.1 3:20:34.8 4:40.6
10 51 Amanda Wakefield More Than 7 26:16.7 3:46:51.5 5:51.2

Regina Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:47:06.3 Average Time: 21:25.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 221 Jenny Ponkowski 6 6 20:44.8 20:44.8 0:00.0
2 195 Catherine Bloch 10 16 21:13.4 41:58.3 0:28.5
3 224 Christina Ridella 14 30 21:30.4 1:03:28.7 0:45.6
4 196 Elizabeth Bloch 16 46 21:34.7 1:25:03.5 0:49.9
5 210 Stephanie Latos 25 71 22:02.7 1:47:06.3 1:17.9
6 204 Teresa Diehl 39 110 22:39.3 2:09:45.6 1:54.4
7 231 Samantha West 40 150 22:40.2 2:32:25.8 1:55.3
8 214 Megan Manczyk More Than 7 23:34.7 2:56:00.6 2:49.9
9 203 Ashleigh Czewski More Than 7 24:14.0 3:20:14.7 3:29.2
10 229 Maria Van Berkum More Than 7 24:39.1 3:44:53.9 3:54.3

Waterford Mott Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:46:57.8 Average Time: 21:23.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 347 Sarah Hale 2 2 20:22.6 20:22.6 0:00.0
2 357 Daya Wagh 9 11 21:06.8 41:29.5 0:44.1
3 351 Courtney Munley 11 22 21:14.8 1:02:44.3 0:52.1
4 354 Savannah Schaeffer 21 43 21:55.0 1:24:39.4 1:32.3
5 356 Bailie Strong 32 75 22:18.4 1:46:57.8 1:55.7
6 343 Kristal Denina 66 141 24:52.3 2:11:50.1 4:29.6
7 359 Corinn Yoder 78 219 26:46.1 2:38:36.2 6:23.4
8 344 Lindsey Dieck More Than 7 28:11.2 3:06:47.5 7:48.5
9 349 Megan Maxwell More Than 7 29:27.9 3:36:15.4 9:05.2

Troy Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:46:56.6 Average Time: 21:23.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 277 Lauren Miller 1 1 20:12.0 20:12.0 0:00.0
2 265 Abby Green 7 8 20:47.7 40:59.7 0:35.6
3 253 Haley Burns 19 27 21:49.6 1:02:49.3 1:37.5
4 252 Kira Burnett 26 53 22:03.3 1:24:52.7 1:51.2
5 292 Maral Toukhanian 27 80 22:03.9 1:46:56.6 1:51.8
6 274 Rachel Loken 35 115 22:26.6 2:09:23.2 2:14.5
7 295 Haley Wendt 36 151 22:31.0 2:31:54.2 2:18.9
8 291 Emma Thomas More Than 7 23:45.5 2:55:39.7 3:33.4
9 262 Hannah Emerling More Than 7 24:09.6 3:19:49.4 3:57.6
10 278 Jessica Moore More Than 7 24:09.7 3:43:59.1 3:57.6

Notre Dame Prep Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:53:12.9 Average Time: 22:38.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 182 Erika Wiest 18 18 21:46.3 21:46.3 0:00.0
2 167 Lauren McGrath 24 42 21:59.5 43:45.9 0:13.2
3 178 Christine Scheer 42 84 22:56.8 1:06:42.8 1:10.5
4 160 Carly Joseph 44 128 22:58.6 1:29:41.4 1:12.2
5 159 Haley Hershey 50 178 23:31.5 1:53:12.9 1:45.1
6 158 Erin Herrgott 53 231 23:39.6 2:16:52.6 1:53.3
7 181 Ellie Wallace 54 285 23:43.2 2:40:35.8 1:56.8
8 164 Rosalia Lochirco More Than 7 24:57.0 3:05:32.8 3:10.6
9 149 Kathleen Dolvan More Than 7 25:53.6 3:31:26.5 4:07.2
10 171 Mary Margaret Payne More Than 7 25:58.1 3:57:24.6 4:11.7

Lake Orion Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:52:45.6 Average Time: 22:33.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 88 Danille Carr 29 29 22:06.6 22:06.6 0:00.0
2 141 Erin Womack 30 59 22:14.7 44:21.3 0:08.0
3 82 Patty Babich 38 97 22:33.8 1:06:55.1 0:27.2
4 136 Casey Stribbell 41 138 22:52.7 1:29:47.9 0:46.1
5 116 Lexie Mansour 43 181 22:57.6 1:52:45.6 0:51.0
6 99 Emily Fluent 45 226 23:05.3 2:15:50.9 0:58.7
7 133 Anne Schnurpfeil 52 278 23:39.0 2:39:30.0 1:32.4
8 96 Molly Emerick More Than 7 24:07.2 3:03:37.2 2:00.6
9 94 Anna Dietz More Than 7 24:22.9 3:28:00.1 2:16.2
10 83 Kylie Barber More Than 7 24:54.9 3:52:55.0 2:48.2

Troy Athens Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:52:55.6 Average Time: 22:35.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 306 Claire Nord 17 17 21:43.3 21:43.3 0:00.0
2 299 Quinn Benezah 33 50 22:18.6 44:02.0 0:35.3
3 315 Esther Yan 37 87 22:32.1 1:06:34.2 0:48.8
4 305 Natalie Miller 46 133 23:08.5 1:29:42.7 1:25.1
5 314 Taylor Tralka 48 181 23:12.9 1:52:55.6 1:29.6
6 313 Sharon Shen 55 236 23:46.2 2:16:41.9 2:02.8
7 307 Grace O'Neill 56 292 23:49.0 2:40:30.9 2:05.7

Rochester Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 1:55:08.8 Average Time: 23:01.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 239 Erica Munyan 13 13 21:18.3 21:18.3 0:00.0
2 246 Elise Walker 20 33 21:50.8 43:09.2 0:32.4
3 233 Grace Charnesky 22 55 21:56.9 1:05:06.1 0:38.5
4 245 Caitlyn Skelcy 61 116 24:12.1 1:29:18.3 2:53.7
5 243 Lauron Sanders 74 190 25:50.4 1:55:08.8 4:32.1
6 237 Kelly Harlan 75 265 25:56.6 2:21:05.4 4:38.2
7 236 Stephanie Handley 81 346 27:06.4 2:48:11.9 5:48.1

Andover Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times): 1:57:04.3 Average Time: 23:24.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3 Sam Babineau 15 15 21:30.7 21:30.7 0:00.0
2 6 Saskia Charles 51 66 23:38.9 45:09.7 2:08.1
3 27 Rebecca Sorgenfrei 57 123 23:55.8 1:09:05.6 2:25.0
4 24 Rachel Sabin 58 181 23:58.9 1:33:04.5 2:28.1
5 14 Isabella Lackner 59 240 23:59.8 1:57:04.3 2:29.0
6 7 Sarah Dalian 60 300 24:06.9 2:21:11.3 2:36.1
7 15 Giovanna Leone 63 363 24:30.5 2:45:41.8 2:59.7
8 26 Eve Sherbin More Than 7 24:33.2 3:10:15.0 3:02.4
9 11 Sara Hastings More Than 7 25:32.3 3:35:47.4 4:01.5

Cranbrook/Kingswood Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:59:22.5 Average Time: 23:52.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 55 Natalie Baxter 12 12 21:15.6 21:15.6 0:00.0
2 66 Claire Ford 34 46 22:22.2 43:37.8 1:06.6
3 74 Jesse Tundo 62 108 24:25.9 1:08:03.8 3:10.3
4 64 Julianna Docking 64 172 24:34.0 1:32:37.8 3:18.4
5 58 Natlie Bolton 77 249 26:44.7 1:59:22.5 5:29.1
6 72 Maria Malinowski 80 329 26:56.5 2:26:19.1 5:40.9

warren mott Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 316 Team Score (times): 2:02:47.2 Average Time: 24:33.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 337 Brooke Trombley 47 47 23:09.8 23:09.8 0:00.0
2 328 Allie Knoll 65 112 24:42.9 47:52.8 1:33.0
3 329 Shelby Knoll 67 179 24:53.9 1:12:46.8 1:44.1
4 318 Kristyn Bawol 68 247 24:59.1 1:37:45.9 1:49.3
5 334 Jordan Riley 69 316 25:01.3 2:02:47.2 1:51.4
6 325 Mariam Kamel 70 386 25:09.5 2:27:56.8 1:59.7
7 321 Kathleen Hawkey 71 457 25:26.5 2:53:23.4 2:16.7
8 336 Vanessa Thomas More Than 7 27:00.4 3:20:23.9 3:50.6
9 333 Andrea Prenkocevic More Than 7 29:09.3 3:49:33.2 5:59.4

Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 325 Team Score (times): 2:16:49.7 Average Time: 27:21.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 371 Tessa Fornari 4 4 20:27.5 20:27.5 0:00.0
2 374 Kimberly Suran 76 80 26:37.3 47:04.8 6:09.7
3 372 Abbigayle Kline 79 159 26:53.4 1:13:58.3 6:25.9
4 369 Angela Dilaura 82 241 27:56.4 1:41:54.8 7:28.8
5 370 Isabella Ebbert 84 325 34:54.9 2:16:49.7 14:27.3

Oakland Christian Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 399 Team Score (times): 2:30:47.2 Average Time: 30:09.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 184 Angelica Allegro 72 72 25:40.6 25:40.6 0:00.0
2 187 Isabella Lucido 73 145 25:50.2 51:30.8 0:09.5
3 191 Lindsay Wood 83 228 28:10.5 1:19:41.4 2:29.8
4 189 Summer Sumner 85 313 35:32.7 1:55:14.2 9:52.1
5 185 Allison Crump 86 399 35:32.9 2:30:47.2 9:52.3
6 186 Ally Erickson 87 486 36:44.4 3:07:31.6 11:03.8

Ferndale Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 78 Colleen McQueeney Less Than 5 27:42.0 27:42.0 0:00.0
2 80 Tessa Triest Less Than 5 27:49.7 55:31.7 0:07.6
3 81 Chloe Walimaa Less Than 5 31:07.4 1:26:39.2 3:25.4
4 79 Veronica Rooney Less Than 5 31:07.5 1:57:46.7 3:25.4