2012 Tri Goddess 1/2 Distance, Olympic, Mini Sprint and Aqua Bike

back to results

Aug. 26, 2012

2012 Tri Goddess 1/2 Distance, Olympic, Mini Sprint and Aqua Bike
Waterloo Recreation Area, MI
Provided by Race Timing Services/Gary Olsen


Tri Goddess 1/2 Distance, Olympic, Mini, Aqua Bike
Overall Finish List
August 26, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race Timing Services
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

-Age Group-- ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- Total
Place Name Bib Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Tiffany Greenman 7 1Top Fin 1 42:56 1 1:08 1 3:14:52 3:58:58
2 Natalie Wakulchik 9 1 45-49 2 51:18 3 1:26 5 3:27:04 4:19:49
3 Jennifer Finn 6 1Top Fin 4 58:49 2 1:18 4 3:24:44 4:24:53
4 Laura Fletcher 1 1 40-44 5 1:01:01 4 2:22 3 3:23:09 4:26:33
5 Courtnay Montgomery 8 2 45-49 7 41:41 6 3:45:51 4:27:32
6 Jennifer Tankanow 3 2Top Fin 3 51:46 6 4:29 7 3:48:03 4:44:19
7 Maureen Gallagher 2 1 55-59 6 1:23:32 5 4:23 2 3:22:28 4:50:25






Tri Goddess 1/2 Distance, Olympic, Mini, Aqua Bike
Half Ironman
Age Group Results
August 26, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race Timing Services
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Female Open Winners
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Jamie Lyberg 34 28 2 50:07 1:06 1 2:54:20 1:29 1 1:57:08 5:44:13
2 2 Lindsay Ettinger 22 27 1 48:13 1:08 3 3:13:20 0:51 2 2:03:33 6:07:05
3 3 Kyla Bourne 20 36 3 50:30 1:16 2 3:02:35 1:04 3 2:23:07 6:18:33

Female Masters Winners
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Cathy Kolpacki 37 50 1 50:29 1:54 1 3:01:09 1:03 1 2:36:26 6:31:03

Female 19 to 24
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Katherine Corden 46 21 1 50:08 1:35 1 3:25:42 1:30 1 2:14:10 6:33:07

Female 25 to 29
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 28 Andria Schafer 13 29 1 52:50 2:10 1 3:26:51 2:10 1 3:58:54 8:22:57

Female 30 to 34
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Reiley Curran 25 30 2 48:22 1:35 2 3:23:52 1:04 2 2:34:28 6:49:23
2 10 Amy Beaulac 21 31 3 49:16 2:04 3 3:30:29 2:36 1 2:25:23 6:49:51
3 12 Shanna Gustafson 41 31 1 42:40 2:39 1 3:09:57 2:25 6 3:06:34 7:04:17
4 14 Jennifer Balogh 39 31 4 49:44 1:55 4 3:34:15 2:58 3 2:45:13 7:14:06
5 20 Melissa Gonzalez 11 31 7 57:38 1:47 5 3:38:16 0:55 5 2:59:07 7:37:45
6 23 Andrea Spencer 19 34 6 56:36 3:21 7 3:53:57 3:52 4 2:47:53 7:45:41
7 29 Lana Krolikowski 26 32 5 55:54 2:35 6 3:51:56 3:24 7 4:09:15 9:03:07

Female 35 to 39
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Antje Mueller 23 36 2 54:13 1:02 1 3:18:51 0:56 1 2:32:30 6:47:34
2 13 Lisa Krejcik 12 35 4 55:13 1:35 3 3:29:18 2:07 2 2:41:52 7:10:07
3 16 Stacie Edington 24 35 3 54:50 4:23 2 3:27:18 3:25 3 2:52:57 7:22:54
4 21 Susan Singleton 33 37 1 52:51 1:59 4 3:38:43 3:58 4 3:04:24 7:41:57
5 27 Anne Reed 40 38 5 58:51 1:54 5 3:47:55 1:53 6 3:28:53 8:19:28
6 30 Karen Walker 27 37 7 1:27:05 2:55 7 4:30:20 2:19 5 3:28:32 9:31:12

Female 40 to 44
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Christine Imler 29 43 1 41:28 2:06 3 3:14:12 1:43 2 2:44:58 6:44:29
2 7 Julie Azzolina 44 41 2 49:36 1:51 2 3:13:14 2:44 1 2:37:41 6:45:08

Female 45 to 49
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 15 Marcy Spitz 38 46 3 55:57 3:18 2 3:33:53 2:21 1 2:39:36 7:15:06
2 24 Pamela Repp 10 49 1 47:20 2:43 3 3:44:10 1:14 3 3:13:00 7:48:29
3 26 Lisa Hartwell 32 49 4 1:26:30 2:51 1 3:21:09 3:14 2 2:59:13 7:52:58

Female 50 to 54
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 18 Lisa Williams 30 50 1 50:23 2:02 3 3:41:53 1:21 1 2:53:31 7:29:12
2 22 Lori Schultz 45 50 3 57:21 3:06 2 3:38:11 2:37 2 3:01:53 7:43:10
3 25 Rose Lerner 15 53 2 56:10 2:57 1 3:32:50 4:10 3 3:12:32 7:48:42

Female 55 to 59
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 Janalee Stock 43 58 1 55:52 2:24 3 3:37:36 2:03 1 2:13:00 6:50:57
2 17 Susan Byrne 14 55 3 1:06:04 3:44 2 3:31:20 5:40 2 2:38:13 7:25:03
3 19 Rhonda Snyder 18 59 2 56:51 4:03 1 3:22:35 3:36 3 3:08:22 7:35:28






Tri Goddess 1/2 Distance, Olympic, Mini, Aqua Bike
Mini-Sprint
Age Group Results
August 26, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race Timing Services
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Female Open Winners
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Ann Jamieson 233 50 1 11:12 0:55 2 33:36 0:37 2 11:22 57:45
2 2 Betsy Behm 183 38 2 11:49 1:24 3 36:21 0:37 1 11:05 1:01:19
3 3 Nancy Boudreau 184 61 3 16:53 1:53 1 32:54 1:14 3 11:35 1:04:31

Female Masters Winners
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Lisa Jurich 231 45 1 13:34 1:06 1 37:57 1:18 1 14:40 1:08:38

Female 15 to 18
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 15 Kaitlyn Stilber 202 15 1 11:07 1:38 4 46:17 0:26 5 16:24 1:15:53
2 20 Gwen Hubbard 210 17 6 18:38 1:52 1 43:55 0:44 1 12:07 1:17:19
3 21 Allison Stilber 201 15 2 11:09 1:57 5 48:02 0:53 3 15:37 1:17:40
4 25 Keaton Aldrich 190 15 4 17:34 1:16 3 45:19 0:39 2 13:56 1:18:46
5 28 Megan Carr 199 15 3 11:19 1:58 6 48:49 0:35 6 16:59 1:19:42
6 32 Emily Stiffler 211 18 5 18:28 1:57 2 45:14 0:53 4 16:10 1:22:44

Female 19 to 24
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Rebecca Bell 219 24 1 13:33 1:02 1 36:48 0:30 4 14:23 1:06:19
2 22 Rachel Ham 212 24 4 18:23 2:35 3 45:06 0:47 1 11:13 1:18:07
3 23 Rachel Ross 205 20 5 22:43 1:08 2 42:03 0:36 2 11:59 1:18:31
4 29 Mariah Lewis 181 21 3 17:42 2:04 4 46:00 1:04 3 13:51 1:20:44
5 44 Anna Stirling 179 19 2 16:49 3:11 5 47:41 5 22:31 1:30:13

Female 25 to 29
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Pamela Brust 209 29 2 17:48 2:11 1 38:21 0:33 1 12:17 1:11:12
2 10 Caitlyn Dial 226 27 1 14:27 1:23 3 42:14 0:30 4 15:19 1:13:55
3 17 Holly Sawyer 185 25 3 17:53 1:11 2 41:18 1:26 3 14:34 1:16:25
4 36 Aliesha Burrow 241 29 5 18:55 2:28 4 42:42 1:03 6 19:31 1:24:42
5 41 Karen Ham 186 26 4 18:53 2:07 6 53:47 0:45 2 13:30 1:29:04
6 51 Allison Mankowski 200 27 7 23:32 2:18 5 51:02 1:15 5 16:38 1:34:48
7 59 Janelle Penisten 218 29 6 20:49 3:40 7 1:11:50 1:12 7 22:16 1:59:49

Female 30 to 34
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Nicole Thompson 235 32 2 15:30 0:53 1 37:21 0:46 1 13:16 1:07:47
2 14 Julie Stevens 213 30 3 17:39 3:33 2 38:25 1:59 4 14:11 1:15:49
3 18 Hannah Cousino 207 31 1 14:15 2:39 6 45:57 0:44 2 13:21 1:16:57
4 19 Stacey Tompkins 189 33 4 17:51 1:03 3 42:52 1:11 3 13:59 1:16:58
5 26 Carrie Pung 180 34 5 18:09 1:17 4 43:15 0:31 5 15:39 1:18:54
6 38 Ranee Bradish 204 33 6 20:26 2:06 5 45:17 0:41 6 17:44 1:26:16

Female 35 to 39
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Betsy Olberg 182 35 1 10:44 2:05 2 40:17 0:24 1 15:05 1:08:38
2 24 Frankie Laporte 192 37 2 16:47 1:59 3 41:06 0:53 5 17:50 1:18:36
3 30 Leyvee Jacobs 208 39 3 21:30 2:19 1 40:14 3 17:10 1:21:15
4 35 Wendy Albertson 244 37 4 22:56 2:00 4 41:44 1:26 2 15:37 1:23:45
5 55 Anjali Dhiman 191 38 6 34:19 4:22 5 51:01 3:51 6 19:00 1:52:35
6 58 Shawn Church 215 36 5 23:38 1:21 6 1:16:23 1:00 4 17:19 1:59:43

Female 40 to 44
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Mary Hubl 214 44 2 17:45 1:38 1 42:13 1:11 2 12:57 1:15:46
2 16 Marg Newman 252 43 3 18:04 2:15 2 43:10 0:38 1 12:08 1:16:17
3 40 Susan Amick 239 43 1 12:52 3:15 12 1:10:43 1:26:51
4 43 Kim Wehrmeister 246 42 7 22:06 1:33 3 44:05 1:08 7 20:45 1:29:39
5 45 Ann Wegryn 197 42 8 23:19 3:22 4 45:29 0:57 3 17:09 1:30:18
6 46 Amy Thomas 198 43 6 20:06 4:03 5 46:56 1:56 4 18:04 1:31:07
7 49 Marcy Simpson 245 42 5 19:05 2:26 6 48:31 1:14 6 20:35 1:31:52
8 53 Bess German 238 40 4 18:09 4:02 7 51:57 1:43 11 28:26 1:44:18
9 56 Marilyn Kettenstock 237 41 9 25:03 1:36 9 1:01:53 1:13 8 23:15 1:53:02
10 57 Nicole Glovier 234 40 10 25:55 6:18 8 59:36 1:28 5 20:25 1:53:45
11 60 Tracy Anderson 223 42 11 29:07 8:12 10 1:05:57 1:43 9 26:02 2:11:04
12 61 Emily Young 224 40 12 29:10 8:10 11 1:05:58 1:44 10 26:03 2:11:07

Female 45 to 49
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Katherine Milske 242 49 2 16:07 1:15 2 38:10 0:56 3 15:38 1:12:08
2 11 Cindie Niemann 249 45 4 18:25 1:08 1 36:36 1:09 5 16:52 1:14:13
3 12 Laura White 193 49 1 15:29 1:18 4 43:37 0:36 1 13:57 1:14:59
4 31 Deb Hubbard 230 48 3 18:00 2:25 6 46:03 0:32 2 15:05 1:22:06
5 37 Laura Fluke 187 47 6 21:20 1:48 3 42:28 1:53 6 18:14 1:25:45
6 39 Robin Carpenter 251 49 5 20:14 3:56 5 44:28 1:58 4 16:09 1:26:48

Female 50 to 54
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 27 Sharon Moes 177 52 2 18:21 1:36 1 40:22 1:05 2 17:44 1:19:09
2 34 Jill Przybylski Farrel 194 51 1 17:58 1:51 3 45:41 1:08 1 16:54 1:23:33
3 42 Julie Hyder 220 50 3 22:37 3:39 2 42:15 1:53 3 18:47 1:29:13
4 54 Deb Roels 240 53 4 24:14 4:39 4 51:47 1:20 4 23:48 1:45:49

Female 55 to 59
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 47 Candi Sandera 217 56 1 18:01 1:51 1 50:03 0:51 2 20:59 1:31:46
2 48 Mary Vandewiele 196 56 2 19:46 3:38 2 52:45 1:18 1 14:17 1:31:46

Female 60 to 64
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 33 Trudy Crandall 195 62 1 17:04 1:55 1 44:52 1:10 1 17:46 1:22:48
2 50 Debby Hendricks 206 60 2 18:10 3:32 2 51:07 1:41 2 18:33 1:33:05

Female 65 to 69
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 52 Mary Ann Folk 232 67 1 23:42 4:47 1 52:02 1:34 1 21:27 1:43:34




Tri Goddess 1/2 Distance, Olympic, Mini, Aqua Bike
Olympic Age Group Results
August 26, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race Timing Services
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Female Open Winners
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Adrienne Oday 94 37 1 37:55 0:53 1 1:12:56 0:25 2 54:27 2:46:37
2 2 Lynnann Crots 118 24 3 41:35 1:25 3 1:23:36 0:51 1 52:37 3:00:06
3 3 Robyn Kaiser 82 39 2 40:59 1:12 2 1:20:14 0:43 3 57:55 3:01:04

Female Masters Winners
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Annette Jones 92 43 1 41:08 0:45 1 1:22:46 0:32 1 59:18 3:04:31

Female 19 to 24
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Sara Franklin 84 24 1 35:10 2:13 1 1:34:22 0:56 2 1:02:01 3:14:44
2 25 Julie Hansell 114 24 2 43:39 0:55 3 2:01:45 1:22 1 58:57 3:46:40
3 36 Michele Freed 250 20 3 52:19 2:42 2 1:58:05 1:49 3 1:13:38 4:08:35

Female 25 to 29
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 39 Angie Gamalski 98 26 1 59:05 3:02 1 1:49:12 2:24 1 1:26:24 4:20:08

Female 30 to 34
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Michelle Eleby 121 34 2 47:19 2:34 1 1:19:01 1:43 1 1:01:01 3:11:41
2 19 Amy Kaufman 110 34 4 55:11 2:19 2 1:23:31 0:52 3 1:10:36 3:32:30
3 21 Tatiana Anthony 122 34 3 51:02 2:03 3 1:24:28 1:40 4 1:19:11 3:38:27
4 33 Lindsay Richardson 116 32 1 35:19 1:41 4 2:14:45 0:46 2 1:02:44 3:55:16

Female 35 to 39
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 14 Nicole Ozimek 117 39 3 49:03 3:11 3 1:35:46 1:47 1 55:22 3:25:10
2 15 Angela Schmorrow 108 37 2 48:11 1:24 1 1:27:04 1:13 2 1:07:52 3:25:46
3 24 Jennifer Valdez 81 38 4 52:35 2:07 2 1:31:08 2:25 3 1:17:50 3:46:07
4 26 Katie Grab 102 39 1 42:07 2:04 4 1:36:44 1:14 4 1:24:44 3:46:56
5 41 Stephanie Coleman 109 36 5 1:06:59 2:58 5 1:57:11 2:23 5 1:42:34 4:52:07

Female 40 to 44
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Joanne Lande Keeling 96 42 1 43:23 0:57 2 1:26:40 1:03 4 1:04:09 3:16:14
2 13 Sandra Kurowski 77 44 4 51:19 2:16 3 1:28:57 1:37 1 58:23 3:22:35
3 17 Staci Johnson 95 43 2 48:19 1:59 4 1:32:59 0:55 3 1:03:12 3:27:26
4 20 Anna Gilbert 107 40 3 50:45 2:28 7 1:36:45 1:38 5 1:04:59 3:36:36
5 22 Maggie Sluzas 248 42 8 1:00:12 3:38 6 1:36:15 0:42 2 1:01:17 3:42:05
6 23 Cara Smith 97 43 7 56:44 2:24 1 1:23:34 1:29 8 1:18:08 3:42:21
7 28 Annmarie Savitski 105 42 6 55:02 2:20 5 1:34:23 1:07 7 1:15:16 3:48:10
8 31 Tara Covert 104 42 5 54:35 1:23 8 1:43:54 2:17 6 1:09:06 3:51:18

Female 45 to 49
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Paula Meyer 83 48 1 40:27 1:20 2 1:25:24 0:52 1 1:01:45 3:09:52
2 11 Lynn Brannon 120 46 2 44:01 1:21 3 1:25:44 2:15 2 1:04:14 3:17:37
3 12 Colleen Weber 93 45 3 50:09 1:45 1 1:22:08 1:12 3 1:07:06 3:22:21
4 32 Kara Nuismer 79 45 6 53:13 2:50 4 1:27:17 2:26 5 1:26:55 3:52:44
5 35 Lisa Crowley 76 46 4 51:51 2:45 5 1:39:42 2:40 4 1:21:30 3:58:30
6 40 M Gerdes 115 49 5 53:03 2:58 6 1:48:20 1:54 6 1:34:30 4:20:45

Female 50 to 54
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Julieann Moore 31 52 1 43:53 2:02 1 1:26:20 1:40 1 1:02:05 3:16:02
2 18 Jenny Cotton Pruitt 88 54 2 46:16 1:19 2 1:28:26 1:22 2 1:10:07 3:27:33
3 38 Eileen Freed 91 50 3 56:49 3:31 3 1:49:43 2:09 3 1:22:30 4:14:44
4 42 Kathy Bourget 113 51 4 1:19:36 2:51 4 2:04:03 2:58 4 2:17:53 5:47:22

Female 55 to 59
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 27 Laura Sawyer 87 55 3 1:14:12 1:54 1 1:29:46 1:15 1 59:58 3:47:06
2 29 Barb Mitchell 247 57 1 44:55 2:15 3 1:40:09 3:49 2 1:17:16 3:48:26
3 34 Susan Jones 36 58 2 1:01:54 2:17 2 1:31:20 2:40 3 1:18:28 3:56:40

Female 60 to 64
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Diane Ebert-May 85 63 1 44:01 0:41 1 1:21:54 1:15 2 1:06:27 3:14:19
2 16 Cecilia Brzys 86 63 2 54:46 1:32 2 1:23:57 1:23 1 1:05:31 3:27:11
3 30 Elaine Widzinski 119 62 4 1:11:43 1:34 3 1:27:31 1:27 3 1:08:38 3:50:56
4 37 Donna Silverberg 111 61 3 1:10:31 2:06 4 1:46:02 2:12 4 1:12:08 4:13:01