2012 Pioneer Classic XC

back to results

Aug. 23, 2012

2012 Pioneer Classic XC
Manhattan Park
East Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com


Pioneer Classic XC
August 23, 2012
Results By Classic Race Management

Varsity Men

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 336 Esrom Woldemichael Northview 05:17:00 PM 5:35/M
2 2 365 Calvin Vanzytveld Unity Christian 05:43:00 PM 5:43/M
3 3 1 Greyson Schultz East Grand Rapids 05:43:00 PM 5:43/M
4 4 220 Cal Morgan Forest Hills Northern 06:00:00 PM 5:48/M
5 5 219 Colin Jack Forest Hills Northern 06:02:00 PM 5:49/M
6 6 80 Jensen Miller Caledonia 06:02:00 PM 5:49/M
7 7 3 Kyler Byker East Grand Rapids 06:04:00 PM 5:50/M
8 8 337 Matt Forbes Northview 06:05:00 PM 5:50/M
9 9 218 Craig Hedges Forest Hills Northern 06:11:00 PM 5:52/M
10 10 79 Flynn Darby Caledonia 06:12:00 PM 5:52/M
11 11 217 John Dood Forest Hills Northern 06:17:00 PM 5:54/M
12 12 223 Andrew Wittland Forest Hills Northern 06:22:00 PM 5:55/M
13 13 2 Alex Clark East Grand Rapids 06:28:00 PM 5:57/M
14 14 4 Zak Longo East Grand Rapids 06:37:00 PM 6:00/M
15 15 338 Jake Grieffendorf Northview 06:40:00 PM 6:01/M
16 16 84 Lucas Barnes Caledonia 06:40:00 PM 6:01/M
17 17 222 Mitchell Vredeveld Forest Hills Northern 06:41:00 PM 6:02/M
18 18 221 Jack Neeley Forest Hills Northern 06:48:00 PM 6:04/M
19 19 82 Trent Feyen Caledonia 06:48:00 PM 6:04/M
20 20 6 Erik Molenaar East Grand Rapids 07:01:00 PM 6:08/M
21 21 363 Connor Schwartz Unity Christian 07:04:00 PM 6:09/M
22 (< 5) 162 Mitch Hoffman WM Aviation Academy 07:04:00 PM 6:09/M
23 22 368 Collin Wiersma Unity Christian 07:05:00 PM 6:09/M
24 23 85 Drake Hullinger Caledonia 07:07:00 PM 6:10/M
25 24 340 Xavier Manning Northview 07:08:00 PM 6:10/M
26 25 294 Raymond Surya Holland 07:13:00 PM 6:12/M
27 26 105 Josh Risner Caledonia 07:13:00 PM 6:12/M
28 27 7 Nathaniel Ford East Grand Rapids 07:22:00 PM 6:15/M
29 28 5 Stephen Collins East Grand Rapids 07:24:00 PM 6:15/M
30 29 264 Kyle Reamer Greenville 07:48:00 PM 6:23/M
31 30 367 Codi Wiersma Unity Christian 07:56:00 PM 6:26/M
32 31 263 Scott Scripter Greenville 08:03:00 PM 6:28/M
33 32 81 Austin Vanlaar Caledonia 08:07:00 PM 6:29/M
34 33 339 Jt Fournier Northview 08:07:00 PM 6:29/M
35 34 342 Sean Rohen Northview 08:21:00 PM 6:34/M
36 35 341 Ethan Jackson Northview 08:25:00 PM 6:35/M
37 36 301 Rogelio Padron Holland 08:26:00 PM 6:35/M
38 37 364 Tony Vandyke Unity Christian 08:29:00 PM 6:36/M
39 (< 5) 163 Sam Inman WM Aviation Academy 08:34:00 PM 6:38/M
40 38 291 Luciano Hernandez Holland 08:35:00 PM 6:38/M
41 39 369 Trent Witte Unity Christian 08:43:00 PM 6:41/M
42 40 293 Luis Sanchez Holland 08:45:00 PM 6:42/M
43 41 261 Jared Downing Greenville 08:51:00 PM 6:44/M
44 42 259 Chris Jacobson Greenville 08:54:00 PM 6:45/M
45 43 262 Tyler Tester Greenville 09:34:00 PM 6:57/M
46 44 288 Jonathan Khorn Holland 09:36:00 PM 6:58/M
47 45 296 Danny Evans Holland 09:48:00 PM 7:02/M
48 46 260 Ryan Loiselle Greenville 24:03:00 7:45/M




Pioneer Classic XC
August 23, 2012
Results By Classic Race Management

Varsity Women

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 30 Kaela Theut East Grand Rapids 08:30:00 PM 6:37/M
2 2 121 Hannah Schroder Caledonia 08:31:00 PM 6:37/M
3 3 29 Becca Solberg East Grand Rapids 08:38:00 PM 6:39/M
4 4 257 Claudia Vredeveld Forest Hills North08:44:00 PM 6:41/M
5 5 32 Susan Hoffman East Grand Rapids 08:46:00 PM 6:42/M
6 6 254 Norah Fanning Forest Hills North08:52:00 PM 6:44/M
7 7 389 Kelli Nesky Unity Christian 08:59:00 PM 6:46/M
8 8 31 Mckayley Gourley East Grand Rapids 09:05:00 PM 6:48/M
9 9 122 Olivia Bordewyk Caledonia 09:11:00 PM 6:50/M
10 10 33 Claire Golladay East Grand Rapids 09:15:00 PM 6:51/M
11 11 314 Jessie Eggleston Northview 09:21:00 PM 6:53/M
12 12 315 Allyse Bachelder Northview 09:21:00 PM 6:53/M
13 13 255 Rachel McSween Forest Hills North10:06:00 PM 7:08/M
14 14 123 Hannah Hazelbach Caledonia 10:26:00 PM 7:14/M
15 15 258 Desiree Youngs Forest Hills North10:34:00 PM 7:17/M
16 16 253 Katya Bohatch Forest Hills North10:54:00 PM 7:23/M
17 17 224 Elise Argue Forest Hills North11:04:00 PM 7:26/M
18 18 128 Holly Rave Caledonia 11:14:00 PM 7:30/M
19 19 125 Allie Donalson Caledonia 11:23:00 PM 7:33/M
20 20 34 Martha Bogo East Grand Rapids 11:24:00 PM 7:33/M
21 21 256 Janelle Posthuma Forest Hills North11:28:00 PM 7:34/M
22 22 126 Shelby Dear Caledonia 11:33:00 PM 7:36/M
23 23 316 Cassie Baker Northview 11:49:00 PM 7:41/M
24 24 35 Hannah Dear East Grand Rapids 24:15:00 7:49/M
25 25 124 Bianca Postema Caledonia 24:18:00 7:50/M
26 26 319 Sophia Walsh Northview 24:35:00 7:56/M
27 27 270 Madison Sorsen Greenville 25:08:00 8:06/M
28 28 305 Angelica Ross Holland 25:13:00 8:08/M
29 29 307 Mariah Stewart Holland 25:24:00 8:12/M
30 30 391 Jessica Quist Unity Christian 25:27:00 8:13/M
31 31 271 Alison Loding Greenville 25:28:00 8:13/M
32 32 395 Hope Gaffner Unity Christian 25:51:00 8:20/M
33 33 269 Clarice Callahan Greenville 26:01:00 8:24/M
34 34 386 Hayleigh Bouwman Unity Christian 26:18:00 8:29/M
35 35 387 Timmermans Hannah Unity Christian 26:20:00 8:30/M
36 36 390 Kati Pohler Unity Christian 26:27:00 8:32/M
37 37 306 Caleigh Harrington Holland 26:37:00 8:35/M
38 38 317 Victoria Gjeltema Northview 26:59:00 8:42/M
39 39 394 Megan Flipse Unity Christian 27:05:00 8:44/M
40 40 273 Mikayla Davis Greenville 27:06:00 8:45/M
41 41 308 Emily Rutledge Holland 27:10:00 8:46/M
42 42 284 Rachelle Hinken Greenville 27:15:00 8:47/M
43 43 320 Teagan Shomin Northview 27:33:00 8:53/M
44 44 318 Kristen Walenta Northview 27:41:00 8:56/M
45 45 310 Katie Polik Holland 29:40:00 9:34/M
46 46 309 Clara Bakker Holland 30:30:00 9:50/M
47 47 272 Rebekah Hamman Greenville 30:52:00 9:57/M
48 48 274 Rachel Nanzer Greenville 34:00:00 10:58/M
49 49 311 Diana Hernandez Holland 34:00:00 10:58/M




Pioneer Classic XC
August 23, 2012
Results By Classic Race Management

JV Girls

Place Name Team Bib NoGender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Katherine Golladay East Grand Rapids 62 F 21:15 21:15 6:51/M
2 Shelby Smith East Grand Rapids 73 F 21:25 21:25 6:55/M
3 Mackenzie Micho East Grand Rapids 46 F 21:45 21:45 7:01/M
4 Kate Krug East Grand Rapids 64 F 22:03 22:03 7:07/M
5 Sarah Lime East Grand Rapids 65 F 22:13 22:13 7:10/M
6 Katie Regan East Grand Rapids 49 F 22:45 22:45 7:20/M
7 Margo McLain East Grand Rapids 67 F 22:49 22:49 7:22/M
8 Sydney Smith East Grand Rapids 74 F 22:50 22:50 7:22/M
9 Sophie Blanchard East Grand Rapids 55 F 23:12 23:12 7:29/M
10 Anna Ellis East Grand Rapids 58 F 23:13 23:13 7:29/M
11 Clare Schneider East Grand Rapids 72 F 23:18 23:18 7:31/M
12 Charlotte Etienne East Grand Rapids 59 F 23:49 23:49 7:41/M
13 Dana Rector East Grand Rapids 48 F 23:50 23:50 7:41/M
14 Courtney Smith East Grand Rapids 50 F 23:56 23:56 7:43/M
15 Mary Kate Davis East Grand Rapids 38 F 23:57 23:57 7:44/M
16 Kelley Malewitz East Grand Rapids 66 F 24:00 24:00 7:45/M
17 Abbie Rossman Caledonia 127 F 24:02 24:02 7:45/M
18 Mary Jane Risch East Grand Rapids 70 F 24:05 24:05 7:46/M
19 Amanda Sorokin Caledonia 129 F 24:14 24:14 7:49/M
20 Anna Fabrizio East Grand Rapids 60 F 24:19 24:19 7:51/M
21 Julia Dozeman East Grand Rapids 57 F 24:27 24:27 7:53/M
22 Cydney Vanhoven East Grand Rapids 78 F 24:27 24:27 7:53/M
23 Elle O'Connell East Grand Rapids 69 F 24:28 24:28 7:54/M
24 Caroline Mundell East Grand Rapids 68 F 24:30 24:30 7:54/M
25 Hannah Moore Northview 327 F 24:31 24:31 7:55/M
26 Sophie Jones East Grand Rapids 42 F 24:42 24:42 7:58/M
27 Maddie Karsten East Grand Rapids 43 F 24:47 24:47 8:00/M
28 Anna Bair East Grand Rapids 36 F 24:49 24:49 8:00/M
29 Paige Vansickle Caledonia 135 F 24:51 24:51 8:01/M
30 Caitlin Ackermann Caledonia 130 F 24:51 24:51 8:01/M
31 Ember Hilton Caledonia 132 F 24:58 24:58 8:03/M
32 Emily Kozal Forest Hills Norther 240 F 25:00 25:00 8:04/M
33 Chloe Early East Grand Rapids 40 F 25:09 25:09 8:07/M
34 Maddy Rowley Caledonia 133 F 25:23 25:23 8:11/M
35 Alexandra Asselta East Grand Rapids 52 F 25:34 25:34 8:15/M
36 Cathy Baxter East Grand Rapids 37 F 25:43 25:43 8:18/M
37 Anthonia Oyedejii WM Aviation Academy 182 F 25:46 25:46 8:19/M
38 Ana Stephenson Caledonia 134 F 25:55 25:55 8:22/M
39 Stevie Triesenberg East Grand Rapids 77 F 26:01 26:01 8:24/M
40 Emily Seykora WM Aviation Academy 186 F 26:02 26:02 8:24/M
41 Allison Gilbert Northview 322 F 26:03 26:03 8:24/M
42 Sarah Wagner Forest Hills Norther 251 F 26:03 26:03 8:24/M
43 Jenna Gaffner Unity Christian 396 F 26:19 26:19 8:29/M
44 Sophie Christie Caledonia 131 F 26:22 26:22 8:30/M
45 Samantha Jackson Northview 323 F 26:23 26:23 8:31/M
46 Caroline Kremers East Grand Rapids 45 F 26:35 26:35 8:35/M
47 Morgan Casterline Forest Hills Norther 228 F 26:38 26:38 8:35/M
48 Annika Damstra East Grand Rapids 56 F 26:48 26:48 8:39/M
49 Hannah King Caledonia 136 F 26:52 26:52 8:40/M
50 Lauren Ditmar East Grand Rapids 39 F 26:52 26:52 8:40/M
51 Claire Farrington East Grand Rapids 61 F 26:55 26:55 8:41/M
52 Julia Vanprooyen Northview 331 F 26:56 26:56 8:41/M
53 Maire Schlick East Grand Rapids 71 F 27:03 27:03 8:44/M
54 Maggie Goebel Forest Hills Norther 235 F 27:31 27:31 8:53/M
55 Katie Hulst Caledonia 138 F 27:32 27:32 8:53/M
56 Madeline Sena Forest Hills Norther 245 F 27:33 27:33 8:53/M
57 Autumn Strandberg Greenville 277 F 27:35 27:35 8:54/M
58 Taylor Trotter Northview 330 F 27:36 27:36 8:54/M
59 Leigha Muller Caledonia 155 F 27:41 27:41 8:56/M
60 Victory Harris Holland 313 F 27:45 27:45 8:57/M
61 Reina Morgan East Grand Rapids 47 F 27:46 27:46 8:57/M
62 Leah Cook Caledonia 147 F 27:47 27:47 8:58/M
63 Olivia Klees Forest Hills Norther 239 F 27:47 27:47 8:58/M
64 Lizzy Markvluwer Unity Christian 397 F 27:47 27:47 8:58/M
65 Teagan White Northview 333 F 27:53 27:53 9:00/M
66 Sydnee Siver Northview 329 F 27:53 27:53 9:00/M
67 Lauren Blunt Caledonia 145 F 28:07 28:07 9:04/M
68 Megan Belke East Grand Rapids 53 F 28:10 28:10 9:05/M
69 Julia Lopez Caledonia 153 F 28:15 28:15 9:07/M
70 Kenzie Cox Forest Hills Norther 230 F 28:18 28:18 9:08/M
71 Kara Hoezee Unity Christian 388 F 28:19 28:19 9:08/M
72 Emma Boven Unity Christian 393 F 28:20 28:20 9:08/M
73 Jette Axelrod Forest Hills Norther 226 F 28:36 28:36 9:14/M
74 Amanda Bender Caledonia 144 F 28:40 28:40 9:15/M
75 Anita Alvardo Holland 401 F 28:41 28:41 9:15/M
76 Jennifer Rosario WM Aviation Academy 187 F 28:47 28:47 9:17/M
77 Olivia Simon Caledonia 137 F 28:59 28:59 9:21/M
78 Maddie Winters Caledonia 161 F 29:06 29:06 9:23/M
79 Sam Black Caledonia 139 F 29:06 29:06 9:23/M
80 Lauren Donkin Caledonia 150 F 29:07 29:07 9:24/M
81 Natalie Storrer Caledonia 158 F 29:08 29:08 9:24/M
82 Emma Cozier WM Aviation Academy 183 F 29:17 29:17 9:27/M
83 Shannon McKay Northview 326 F 29:21 29:21 9:28/M
84 Elijah Netjes East Grand Rapids 51 F 29:34 29:34 9:32/M
85 Akia Smith Forest Hills Norther 247 F 29:42 29:42 9:35/M
86 Darcy Shank Caledonia 140 F 29:43 29:43 9:35/M
87 Katherine Clarke Forest Hills Norther 229 F 29:44 29:44 9:35/M
88 Klarin Santana WM Aviation Academy 185 F 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
89 Meaghan Kingsbury Northview 324 F 29:51 29:51 9:38/M
90 Tanya Newhoff Caledonia 142 F 29:53 29:53 9:38/M
91 Taylor White Northview 332 F 29:53 29:53 9:38/M
92 Bethany Raven Greenville 286 F 30:04 30:04 9:42/M
93 Holly Meyer Unity Christian 398 F 30:07 30:07 9:43/M
94 Angie Fitzpatrick Northview 321 F 30:09 30:09 9:44/M
95 Joyus Miller Caledonia 141 F 30:16 30:16 9:46/M
96 Natalie Wagner Forest Hills Norther 252 F 30:26 30:26 9:49/M
97 Morgan Maggini Northview 325 F 30:35 30:35 9:52/M
98 Isabel Steers East Grand Rapids 75 F 30:46 30:46 9:55/M
99 Mckenzie Hanks Northview 335 F 30:51 30:51 9:57/M
100 Hanna Sprague Forest Hills Norther 248 F 30:56 30:56 9:59/M
101 Chelsea Dykstra Caledonia 151 F 31:00 31:00 10:00/M
102 Alyssa Foreman Forest Hills Norther 232 F 31:08 31:08 10:03/M
103 Alexandria Holloway Greenville 279 F 31:10 31:10 10:03/M
104 Sarah Weinstein Caledonia 143 F 31:12 31:12 10:04/M
105 Maliha Berner East Grand Rapids 54 F 31:31 31:31 10:10/M
106 Keely Siegel Northview 328 F 31:44 31:44 10:14/M
107 Noelle Cho Caledonia 146 F 31:52 31:52 10:17/M
108 Erin Walker Holland 312 F 32:26 32:26 10:28/M
109 Hannah Sorensen Greenville 281 F 32:33 32:33 10:30/M
110 Laura Vilanos WM Aviation Academy 184 F 32:47 32:47 10:35/M
111 Sarah Vonck Forest Hills Norther 250 F 32:55 32:55 10:37/M
112 Alecia Moore Greenville 287 F 32:56 32:56 10:37/M
113 Taylor Holloway Greenville 280 F 33:12 33:12 10:43/M
114 Mallory Waayenberg Caledonia 160 F 33:52 33:52 10:55/M
115 Emma Vigna Caledonia 159 F 33:53 33:53 10:56/M
116 Taylor Patterson Caledonia 156 F 37:43 37:43 12:10/M
117 Kaysie Cushman Greenville 283 F 38:50 38:50 12:32/M
118 Chelsea Metiva Greenville 282 F 40:21 40:21 13:01/M
119 Jacquelyn Thomas Greenville 278 F 41:16 41:16 13:19/M




Pioneer Classic XC
August 23, 2012
Results By Classic Race Management

JV Boys

Place Name Team Bib NoGender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Matthew Levitt East Grand Rapids 28 M 18:31 18:31 5:58/M
2 Jonathan Coyne Forest Hills Norther 193 M 18:52 18:52 6:05/M
3 Alex Farhadi Caledonia 83 M 18:54 18:54 6:06/M
4 Peter Mack East Grand Rapids 8 M 19:11 19:11 6:11/M
5 Stephen Hoffman East Grand Rapids 20 M 19:12 19:12 6:12/M
6 Cody Jakiel Caledonia 89 M 19:19 19:19 6:14/M
7 Joe Clifford East Grand Rapids 9 M 19:34 19:34 6:19/M
8 Stevie Drake East Grand Rapids 12 M 19:34 19:34 6:19/M
9 Grant Davis East Grand Rapids 24 M 19:45 19:45 6:22/M
10 Bryan Vannamen Caledonia 112 M 19:45 19:45 6:22/M
11 Dan Burke East Grand Rapids 13 M 19:48 19:48 6:23/M
12 Eric Farhadi Caledonia 92 M 19:52 19:52 6:25/M
13 Paul Kurian Forest Hills Norther 201 M 19:55 19:55 6:25/M
14 Fernando Vicente East Grand Rapids 19 M 19:55 19:55 6:25/M
15 Tim Bueckman Caledonia 108 M 19:56 19:56 6:26/M
16 Caleb Mounts Forest Hills Norther 207 M 20:01 20:01 6:27/M
17 Zach Feyen Caledonia 87 M 20:01 20:01 6:27/M
18 Josh Fontius Forest Hills Norther 195 M 20:14 20:14 6:32/M
19 Hadley Gaines East Grand Rapids 15 M 20:16 20:16 6:32/M
20 Jack Weykamp Forest Hills Norther 215 M 20:22 20:22 6:34/M
21 Charlie Dejonge East Grand Rapids 11 M 20:28 20:28 6:36/M
22 Nathan Legault Forest Hills Norther 204 M 20:30 20:30 6:37/M
23 Brendan Schneider Forest Hills Norther 213 M 20:31 20:31 6:37/M
24 Drew Koski East Grand Rapids 17 M 20:42 20:42 6:41/M
25 Jack Callahan Forest Hills Norther 190 M 20:45 20:45 6:42/M
26 Bryce Tufts Caledonia 95 M 20:47 20:47 6:42/M
27 Ian Olive Forest Hills Norther 208 M 20:53 20:53 6:44/M
28 Danny Rosengren Forest Hills Norther 211 M 20:58 20:58 6:46/M
29 Quinton Jeschke Caledonia 96 M 21:04 21:04 6:48/M
30 Andrew Vanzytveld Unity Christian 383 M 21:05 21:05 6:48/M
31 Josh Groenendyk Unity Christian 374 M 21:08 21:08 6:49/M
32 Luke Gaanzevoort Caledonia 107 M 21:11 21:11 6:50/M
33 Shane Doane Caledonia 103 M 21:12 21:12 6:50/M
34 Jake Vaughn Caledonia 114 M 21:12 21:12 6:50/M
35 Conner Carrico East Grand Rapids 22 M 21:15 21:15 6:51/M
36 Garrett Bakos Northview 343 M 21:16 21:16 6:52/M
37 Johnathan Schaefer Forest Hills Norther 212 M 21:17 21:17 6:52/M
38 Kenton Rossi East Grand Rapids 16 M 21:25 21:25 6:55/M
39 Eric Schipper WM Aviation Academy 179 M 21:26 21:26 6:55/M
40 Paul Zamarripa East Grand Rapids 10 M 21:27 21:27 6:55/M
41 Andrew Greenland Caledonia 88 M 21:35 21:35 6:58/M
42 Austin Monson Caledonia 119 M 21:39 21:39 6:59/M
43 Jacob Davis WM Aviation Academy 167 M 21:40 21:40 6:59/M
44 Jake Homan Caledonia 115 M 21:45 21:45 7:01/M
45 Matt Kikkert Caledonia 86 M 21:46 21:46 7:01/M
46 Eric Balut Caledonia 117 M 21:58 21:58 7:05/M
47 Anton Garcia Holland 289 M 21:59 21:59 7:05/M
48 Bahen Hurst Forest Hills Norther 199 M 22:03 22:03 7:07/M
49 Nick MacGeorge East Grand Rapids 27 M 22:06 22:06 7:08/M
50 Noah Wolters Unity Christian 385 M 22:06 22:06 7:08/M
51 James White Northview 361 M 22:13 22:13 7:10/M
52 Eric Klaasen Unity Christian 377 M 22:13 22:13 7:10/M
53 Nick Kuzawa Northview 352 M 22:14 22:14 7:10/M
54 Cameron Bunker East Grand Rapids 18 M 22:16 22:16 7:11/M
55 Andrew Folkerts Unity Christian 373 M 22:17 22:17 7:11/M
56 Keaton Kontio Holland 292 M 22:19 22:19 7:12/M
57 Brandon Hovinga Caledonia 91 M 22:28 22:28 7:15/M
58 Nick Young Forest Hills Norther 216 M 22:30 22:30 7:15/M
59 Tim Vandyke Unity Christian 382 M 22:32 22:32 7:16/M
60 Ben Hamp Caledonia 98 M 22:37 22:37 7:18/M
61 Jon Quist Unity Christian 378 M 22:39 22:39 7:18/M
62 Jacob Crittenden Greenville 265 M 22:48 22:48 7:21/M
63 Craig Southerton Caledonia 99 M 22:53 22:53 7:23/M
64 Justice Brooks Northview 344 M 22:55 22:55 7:24/M
65 Will Thoms East Grand Rapids 23 M 22:59 22:59 7:25/M
66 Alex Rosencrance Forest Hills Norther 210 M 23:01 23:01 7:25/M
67 Peter Schlutt Northview 358 M 23:04 23:04 7:26/M
68 Erik Lowell Northview 354 M 23:07 23:07 7:27/M
69 Spencer Churchill Caledonia 106 M 23:08 23:08 7:28/M
70 Joel Harkema Unity Christian 375 M 23:08 23:08 7:28/M
71 Sam Tyler Holland 304 M 23:13 23:13 7:29/M
72 Clayton Latham WM Aviation Academy 173 M 23:14 23:14 7:30/M
73 Micah Timmermans Unity Christian 381 M 23:14 23:14 7:30/M
74 Caleb Jackson Northview 351 M 23:16 23:16 7:30/M
75 John Leark Caledonia 104 M 23:19 23:19 7:31/M
76 Bret Rainke Northview 356 M 23:21 23:21 7:32/M
77 Owen Purdue Forest Hills Norther 209 M 23:21 23:21 7:32/M
78 Robert Brown Northview 345 M 23:22 23:22 7:32/M
79 Bill Newhof Caledonia 113 M 23:24 23:24 7:33/M
80 Kyle Elderkin East Grand Rapids 25 M 23:26 23:26 7:34/M
81 Chris Boonstra WM Aviation Academy 166 M 23:29 23:29 7:35/M
82 Brian Erhart WM Aviation Academy 164 M 23:31 23:31 7:35/M
83 David Southwell East Grand Rapids 14 M 23:43 23:43 7:39/M
84 Drew Vanoort Northview 360 M 23:43 23:43 7:39/M
85 Griffin Lampman Greenville 266 M 23:51 23:51 7:42/M
86 Jake Timmerman Unity Christian 380 M 23:54 23:54 7:43/M
87 Peter Lillich East Grand Rapids 26 M 24:02 24:02 7:45/M
88 Nick Scholl Caledonia 97 M 24:04 24:04 7:46/M
89 Derek Schipper WM Aviation Academy 178 M 24:11 24:11 7:48/M
90 Harrison Burke East Grand Rapids 21 M 24:11 24:11 7:48/M
91 Alex Herriman Caledonia 93 M 24:11 24:11 7:48/M
92 Colin Rogers Caledonia 101 M 24:16 24:16 7:50/M
93 Ethan Young Caledonia 111 M 24:24 24:24 7:52/M
94 Tyler White Caledonia 90 M 24:26 24:26 7:53/M
95 Jackson Bennett Forest Hills Norther 189 M 24:36 24:36 7:56/M
96 Max Gale WM Aviation Academy 169 M 24:38 24:38 7:57/M
97 Ibrahim Amani WM Aviation Academy 177 M 24:48 24:48 8:00/M
98 Gabe Tower Greenville 267 M 24:53 24:53 8:02/M
99 Ben Clinkscale Northview 348 M 24:54 24:54 8:02/M
100 Mitchel Suarez Holland 303 M 24:55 24:55 8:02/M
101 Jacob Matthews Holland 299 M 25:00 25:00 8:04/M
102 Mark Rasmussen Northview 357 M 25:22 25:22 8:11/M
103 Ryan Anderson WM Aviation Academy 165 M 25:40 25:40 8:17/M
104 Ben Devries Unity Christian 371 M 25:44 25:44 8:18/M
105 Brandon Sorokin Caledonia 400 M 25:50 25:50 8:20/M
106 Matt Deboer Unity Christian 370 M 25:52 25:52 8:21/M
107 Brian Heydenberk Forest Hills Norther 198 M 25:56 25:56 8:22/M
108 Tyler Millard Forest Hills Norther 206 M 25:58 25:58 8:23/M
109 Ted Smith Caledonia 102 M 26:11 26:11 8:27/M
110 Jeremy Morales Holland 300 M 26:13 26:13 8:27/M
111 Johnathan Killeen Forest Hills Norther 200 M 27:28 27:28 8:52/M
112 Eric Hoskins Unity Christian 376 M 27:36 27:36 8:54/M
113 Brett Ermer Unity Christian 372 M 27:44 27:44 8:57/M
114 Brandon Allard Caledonia 94 M 27:47 27:47 8:58/M
115 Levi Talsma Unity Christian 379 M 27:47 27:47 8:58/M
116 Max Huizenga Unity Christian 384 M 27:49 27:49 8:58/M
117 Devin Scott WM Aviation Academy 176 M 27:57 27:57 9:01/M
118 Zach Wagner WM Aviation Academy 171 M 28:02 28:02 9:03/M
119 Elijah Bouldin Holland 295 M 28:04 28:04 9:03/M
120 Brendon Cozier WM Aviation Academy 168 M 28:04 28:04 9:03/M
121 Jared Boonstra WM Aviation Academy 175 M 28:05 28:05 9:04/M
122 Emillio Tobar Northview 359 M 28:15 28:15 9:07/M
123 Nathan Gaca WM Aviation Academy 174 M 29:11 29:11 9:25/M
124 Sam Haveman WM Aviation Academy 181 M 32:24 32:24 10:27/M
125 Damien Cisco Northview 347 M 33:09 33:09 10:42/M
126 Calvin Cook WM Aviation Academy 170 M 33:23 33:23 10:46/M
127 Samuel Koch Holland 298 M 35:18 35:18 11:23/M