2012 Crim Festival of Races Presented By HealthPlus of Michigan

back to results

Aug. 25, 2012

2012 Crim Festival of Races Presented By HealthPlus of Michigan
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.

                                                                 Page 1
OVERALL RESULTS FOR CRIM ONE MILE RUN
Crim Festival of Races
Saturday, August 25, 2012

Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Guntime Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== ====================== == = ======= ======= =====
1 Sean Rosalez 19170 Davison 22 M 5:17 5:17 5:17

2 Geena Gall 19311 Flint 25 F 5:22 5:22 5:22
3 Parker Wheatley 19524 Grand Blanc 19 M 5:52 5:52 5:52
4 Joe Lasceski 19411 Saginaw 38 M 5:57 5:57 5:57
5 Jonathon Wolbert 19326 Flushing 20 M 6:03 5:58 5:58
6 J Waite 19459 29 M 6:03 6:03 6:03
7 Tim Brown 18829 Saginaw 55 M 6:12 6:12 6:12
8 Dylan Cumming 18980 Grand Blanc 13 M 6:13 6:13 6:13
9 Caleb Dlugokinski 18889 Ypsilanti 15 M 6:26 6:26 6:26
10 Chad Parenteau 19429 Swartz Creek 33 M 6:39 6:38 6:38
11 Greg Meyer 19455 Belmont 56 M 6:47 6:46 6:46
12 Angela Kasten 19144 Davison 26 F 6:49 6:47 6:47
13 Erick Van Duyne 18963 Flint 15 M 7:05 7:03 7:03
14 Alex Williams 19061 Caro 28 M 7:03 7:03 7:03
15 Matt Heinzman 19226 Royal Oak 13 M 7:08 7:06 7:06
16 Kevin Perthuis 19343 Flint 30 M 7:13 7:08 7:08
17 Kyle Waddell 19079 Canton 27 M 7:27 7:15 7:15
18 Joshua Davenport 19225 Goodrich 15 M 7:17 7:16 7:16
19 Steven Hackett 19211 Flint 51 M 7:20 7:17 7:17
20 Bethany Jokisch 18955 Grand Blanc 13 F 7:22 7:21 7:21
21 Andrew Arnesen 19142 Burton 23 M 7:25 7:21 7:21
22 Terry Wittock 19218 Flushing 52 M 7:31 7:22 7:22
23 Jenna Gossett 19456 Fenton 13 F 7:24 7:22 7:22
24 Michael Davenport 19186 Goodrich 40 M 7:24 7:23 7:23
25 Claire Bolden 18885 White Lake 14 F 7:36 7:27 7:27
26 Dylan Stankewicz 19271 Flushing 12 M 7:27 7:27 7:27
27 Andrew Frechen 19430 Fowler 18 M 7:33 7:32 7:32
28 Mike Aubin 19297 Belle River 36 M 7:35 7:33 7:33
29 Jerome Holmes 18824 Flint 39 M 7:42 7:33 7:33
30 Jackson Turnbow 19502 Grand Blanc 10 M 7:34 7:34 7:34
31 Ryan Will 19150 Warren 36 M 7:38 7:34 7:34
32 Tim Meyer 19125 Frankenmuthmutyh 48 M 7:37 7:37 7:37
33 James Ostad 19360 Grand Blanc 46 M 9:00 7:41 7:41
34 Thomas Meyer 19124 Frankenmuth 42 M 7:42 7:42 7:42
35 Luke Cruff 19175 Waterford 35 M 7:50 7:43 7:43
36 Francois Brule 19217 Belle-River 48 M 7:56 7:52 7:52
37 Mateo Zuniga 18952 Lennon 12 M 7:55 7:55 7:55
38 Benjamin Osborne 18988 Grand Blanc 15 M 7:59 7:57 7:57
39 James Hegarty 18901 Grand Blanc 13 M 8:08 8:03 8:03
40 Aerin Pertler 18958 Flushing 10 F 8:10 8:06 8:06
41 Keli Elphinstone 19177 Burton 46 F 8:08 8:08 8:08
42 Steve Martin 19155 Linden 40 M 8:14 8:11 8:11
43 Amarieon Berry 18872 Burton 10 M 8:33 8:15 8:15
44 Aaron Steelman 19288 Richmond 38 M 8:24 8:16 8:16
45 Jason Kahn 19212 Fenton 32 M 8:27 8:18 8:18
46 Aaron Hopson 19004 Flint 13 M 8:20 8:18 8:18
47 Dylan Wallace 19264 Burton 11 M 9:06 8:18 8:18
48 Ben Rose 19345 East Lansing 11 M 8:23 8:20 8:20
49 Joe Nemecek 19233 Grand Blanc 7 M 8:29 8:20 8:20
50 David Pichey 19021 Flint 66 M 8:22 8:21 8:21
51 Russell Dudley 19145 Augusta 47 M 8:24 8:23 8:23
52 Andre Turner 18937 Rochester Hills 9 M 8:29 8:23 8:23
53 Dan Stultz 19185 Fraser 63 M 8:31 8:24 8:24
54 Garret Andrejack 18967 Durand 10 M 8:34 8:26 8:26
55 Alex Ray 19279 Davison 10 M 8:27 8:27 8:27
56 Cassie Williams 19062 Caro 26 F 8:29 8:27 8:27
57 Connor McPhee 19270 Davison 12 M 8:44 8:28 8:28
58 Landen Moore 19414 Mt Morris 10 M 8:33 8:28 8:28
59 Ty Showerman 19251 Burton 14 M 8:39 8:29 8:29
60 Ethan Pyeatt 19254 Fenton 10 M 8:34 8:30 8:30
61 Owen Turnbow 19503 Grand Blanc 7 M 8:35 8:33 8:33
62 Blaine Pertler 19106 Flushing 38 M 8:38 8:35 8:35
63 Addison Thomas 18868 Grand Blanc 7 F 8:38 8:35 8:35
64 Julian Rodriguez 18948 Flint 9 M 8:44 8:36 8:36
65 Isaiah Hall 19323 Ypsilanti 12 M 9:11 8:36 8:36
66 Keith Palka 19033 Davison 37 M 8:39 8:38 8:38
67 Taron Masi 18934 Flint 10 F 8:41 8:38 8:38
68 Hudson Doyle 19006 Davison 9 M 8:44 8:39 8:39
69 Anna Percy 19398 Birch Run 13 F 8:40 8:40 8:40
70 Caroline Vance 19002 Flint 9 F 8:44 8:40 8:40
71 Elek Cumming 18981 Grand Blanc 8 M 8:44 8:43 8:43
72 Steve Edwards 19340 Grand Blanc 27 M 8:43 8:43 8:43
73 Peyton Edwards 19341 Grand Blanc 8 M 8:44 8:44 8:44
74 Olivia Wallace 18814 Glennie 34 F 9:09 8:45 8:45
75 Emily Czeiszperger 18911 Pittsford 8 F 9:16 8:46 8:46
76 Jacob Wallace 19046 Linden 35 M 9:02 8:47 8:47
77 Micah Platt 18855 Flushing 9 M 8:54 8:49 8:49
78 Alexander Czeiszperger 18910 Pittsford 6 M 9:21 8:51 8:51
79 Adam Wurtz 18849 Grand Blanc 7 M 8:57 8:51 8:51
80 Larry Turnage 18834 Davison 53 M 9:12 8:51 8:51
81 Aidan Harrison 19267 Flushing 11 M 8:54 8:53 8:53
82 Michael Bruderick 18931 Clarkston 13 M 9:19 8:55 8:55
83 Julia Kehoe 19312 Flushing 19 F 9:09 8:56 8:56
84 Joshua Pickett 19350 Flint 24 M 9:10 8:56 8:56
85 Alli Cronin 18915 Metamora 12 F 9:05 9:00 9:00
86 Kamryn Palka 18919 Davison 0 F 9:04 9:03 9:03
87 Kori Langdon 19432 Linden 12 F 9:18 9:03 9:03
88 Ronald Hairston 19303 Grand Blanc 39 M 9:16 9:09 9:09
89 Luc Desroberts 19248 Grand Blanc 9 M 9:18 9:09 9:09
90 Dennis Karn 19047 Swartz Creek 52 M 9:31 9:09 9:09
91 Luke Maher 19000 Port Huron 6 M 9:13 9:10 9:10
92 Jacklyn Donahue 19308 Goodrich 37 F 9:44 9:10 9:10
93 Brielle Doyle 19007 Davison 9 F 9:16 9:10 9:10
94 Dan Cole 19292 Goodrich 59 M 9:25 9:14 9:14
95 Jalen Payne 19013 Grand Blanc 19 M 9:15 9:15 9:15
96 Stephanie Caponigro 19407 Bloomfield Hills 43 F 9:31 9:16 9:16
97 Geordan Bolden 19426 White Lake 10 M 9:36 9:17 9:17
98 Frank Dewalls 19117 Richmond 33 M 9:28 9:17 9:17
99 Kendal Inman 19252 Grand Blanc 7 F 9:53 9:20 9:20
100 Brian Bur 19131 Swartz Creek 55 M 9:20 9:20 9:20
101 Carrie Juratich 19126 Swartz Creek 31 F 9:48 9:20 9:20
102 Misty Venneman 19172 Pleasant Lake 35 F 9:25 9:21 9:21
103 Albert Lee 19181 Flint 22 M 9:41 9:25 9:25
104 Phil Porrin 19393 Grand Blanc 45 M 10:01 9:25 9:25
105 Geoff Prince 19076 Davison 34 M 9:29 9:25 9:25
106 Jonah Tetmeyer 18985 Grand Blanc 8 M 9:34 9:26 9:26
107 Alexander Hoover 18869 Armada 10 M 10:03 9:26 9:26
108 Robert Bennett 19444 Flint 41 M 9:44 9:29 9:29
109 Colin Brawner 19351 Fenton 10 M 9:30 9:30 9:30
110 Wade Merrill 19189 Flint 33 M 9:47 9:31 9:31
111 Brendan Schanick 18850 Flint 8 M 9:36 9:31 9:31
112 Avian Aumock 19268 Bay City 8 M 9:39 9:32 9:32
113 Michael Lengyel 19434 Linden 58 M 9:46 9:32 9:32
114 Olivia Van Duyne 18962 Flint 13 F 9:35 9:32 9:32
115 Christine Thibault 19088 Lake Orion 32 F 9:46 9:33 9:33
116 Dejvan Lloyd 19278 Flint 15 M 9:36 9:35 9:35
117 Ann Marie Van Duyne 19110 Flint 53 F 9:40 9:36 9:36
118 Anna Kordyzon 19384 Grand Blanc 9 F 9:53 9:37 9:37
119 Emmanuel Bates 19256 Flint 12 M 9:41 9:39 9:39
120 Maria Smiley 19273 Grand Blanc 10 F 9:39 9:39 9:39
121 Kevin Balcom 19204 Casnovia 51 M 9:55 9:39 9:39
122 Eriatta Bates 19378 17 F 9:42 9:39 9:39
123 Luke Gorkiewicz 18959 Linden 9 M 9:50 9:40 9:40
124 Mark Griswold 19206 Montrose 43 M 10:08 9:41 9:41
125 Jack Griswold 19237 Montrose 9 M 10:08 9:41 9:41
126 James Edwards 18843 Grand Blanc 23 M 9:45 9:41 9:41
127 Meaghan Madden 19008 Brighton 12 F 9:42 9:41 9:41
128 Carter Bryant 19330 Clio 8 M 10:00 9:42 9:42
129 Reagan Holloway 19015 Oxford 12 F 9:52 9:43 9:43
130 Ethan Maynar 19418 Flushing 6 M 9:50 9:43 9:43
131 Gavin Thomas 19439 Holly 8 M 9:56 9:44 9:44
132 Chase Stanke 18895 Gaines 11 M 9:54 9:45 9:45
133 Ryan Macik 19164 Harrison Township 33 M 10:00 9:46 9:46
134 Marilyn Harvey 19203 Flint 44 F 9:51 9:50 9:50
135 Rebecca Hurd 18972 Swartz Creek 13 F 10:03 9:52 9:52
136 Bennett Walling 19508 Flint 11 M 10:09 9:52 9:52
137 Fremont Halboth 19141 Flint 65 M 9:57 9:53 9:53
138 Sarah Hurd 18973 Swartz Creek 10 F 10:06 9:54 9:54
139 Courtney Meszaros 19069 Rochester 32 F 10:05 9:54 9:54
140 Abbey Edmonds 18964 Swartz Creek 12 F 9:58 9:57 9:57
141 Tina McLaughlin 19511 White Lake 35 F 9:58 9:57 9:57
142 James Finkbeiner 19433 Clio 48 M 14:15 9:57 9:57
143 Jacqueline Smiley 19294 Grand Blanc 43 F 10:01 9:58 9:58
144 Cooper Conn 18942 Linden 9 M 10:09 9:58 9:58
145 Mark Yonan 18836 Flint 50 M 10:24 10:00 10:00
146 Emily Bissett 18927 Burton 8 F 10:01 10:00 10:00
147 Natalie Vance 19001 Flint 7 F 10:06 10:00 10:00
148 Colin Lawrence 18923 Grand Blanc 9 M 10:11 10:01 10:01
149 Hayden Quinn 18990 Grand Blanc 9 F 10:09 10:02 10:02
150 Gerry Myers 19027 Flushing 57 M 10:24 10:02 10:02
151 Cain Pedersen 18856 Davison 14 M 10:23 10:03 10:03
152 Derek Hallman 19230 Waterford 6 M 10:40 10:05 10:05
153 Noah Green 19417 Grand Blanc 12 M 10:34 10:06 10:06
154 Lauren Phelps 18992 Wyoming 13 F 10:28 10:06 10:06
155 Linsey Carlson 19242 Durand 11 F 10:28 10:06 10:06
156 Stephan Brochu 19344 Goodrich 45 M 10:23 10:06 10:06
157 Julie Christian 19241 Davison 11 F 10:29 10:07 10:07
158 Jolie Brochu 19392 Goodrich 8 F 10:23 10:08 10:08
159 Darren Pierce 19413 Mt Morris 10 M 10:13 10:08 10:08
160 Emery Walling 19507 Flint 7 M 10:27 10:08 10:08
161 Leo Stravato 19388 Flushing 6 M 10:36 10:09 10:09
162 Stacy Smeaton 19383 Davison 38 F 10:39 10:11 10:11
163 Ellary Darling 18924 Davison 9 F 10:13 10:12 10:12
164 Aaron Globuschutz 19100 Grand Blanc 23 M 10:37 10:14 10:14
165 Kelly Garber 19103 Grand Blanc 23 F 10:37 10:14 10:14
166 Jada Hall 18912 Flint 10 F 10:16 10:15 10:15
167 Linda Purdy 19171 Davison 53 F 10:17 10:15 10:15
168 David Wenzlick 19092 Chesaning 29 M 10:33 10:17 10:17
169 Grace Powell 19274 Milan 12 F 10:29 10:18 10:18
170 Katherina Maldonado 18978 Saginaw 10 F 10:28 10:20 10:20
171 Alexis Duffiney 19239 Flint 10 F 10:23 10:21 10:21
172 Ashton Murphy 18993 Howell 13 M 10:25 10:22 10:22
173 Morgan Ezell 18986 Linden 11 F 10:31 10:23 10:23
174 Kennedy Davenport 19224 Goodrich 13 F 10:35 10:24 10:24
175 Timothy Donahue 19305 Goodrich 39 M 10:55 10:25 10:25
176 Richard Korff 19228 Davisburg 13 M 11:06 10:25 10:25
177 Jaden Mullaly 18848 Flint 10 M 10:38 10:26 10:26
178 Kaylynn Charchan 18998 Flint 8 F 10:28 10:26 10:26
179 Tracie Weiblow 19438 Alpena 30 F 10:45 10:26 10:26
180 Jules Sands 18846 Grand Blanc 10 F 10:37 10:26 10:26
181 Tim Nemecek 19199 Grand Blanc 38 M 10:40 10:30 10:30
182 Will Nemecek 19232 Grand Blanc 9 M 10:40 10:31 10:31
183 Abby Odonnell 19259 Grand Blanc 10 F 10:31 10:31 10:31
184 Kristen Deloney 19215 Flushing 46 F 10:39 10:33 10:33
185 Breanna Roest 19314 Flushing 17 F 10:37 10:33 10:33
186 Kelly Marks 19078 Fenton 38 F 10:34 10:33 10:33
187 Nicholas Byrd 18906 Flint 20 M 10:39 10:33 10:33
188 Isabella Marks 18946 Fenton 8 F 10:33 10:33 10:33
189 Leigh Ann Jewell 19152 Alpena 37 F 10:51 10:33 10:33
190 Olivia Joseph-Paige 18989 Grand Blanc 13 F 10:36 10:34 10:34
191 Anna Heiberger 19235 Grand Blanc 12 F 10:44 10:35 10:35
192 Lance Sparks 18982 Grand Blanc 6 M 11:16 10:37 10:37
193 Katy Gozalka 19165 Lincoln Park 26 F 10:53 10:39 10:39
194 Braden Falvo 18898 Grand Blanc 7 M 10:50 10:39 10:39
195 Patricia Wells 19422 Detroit 35 F 10:43 10:39 10:39
196 Douglas Zloto 18820 Grand Blanc 43 M 10:43 10:40 10:40
197 Blake Zloto 18882 Grand Blanc 6 M 10:44 10:41 10:41
198 Sarah Pastue 19425 Flushing 12 F 10:56 10:42 10:42
199 Kacy Thurman 19401 Grand Blanc 25 F 11:13 10:42 10:42
200 Dennis Dlugokinski 19025 Ann Arbor 63 M 10:48 10:43 10:43
201 Thomas Houle 19400 Grand Blanc 29 M 11:13 10:43 10:43
202 Fred Guest 19352 Birch Run 66 M 10:53 10:43 10:43
203 Morgan Minore 18858 Clio 9 F 10:58 10:43 10:43
204 Lily Rogers 17410 Grand Blanc 10 F 10:44 10:44 10:44
205 Kennedy Thompson 18896 Attica 7 F 11:09 10:49 10:49
206 Kim Herderich 19030 Metamora 48 F 11:10 10:49 10:49
207 Rose Richert 19020 Rockford 9 F 11:17 10:51 10:51
208 Marcy Nichols 19158 Flint 44 F 11:01 10:52 10:52
209 Spencer Kramer 18864 Waterford 6 M 11:06 10:53 10:53
210 Tesher Dunlap 19003 Grand Blanc 9 M 11:05 10:56 10:56
211 Kevin Nichols 19207 Grand Blanc 32 M 11:19 10:56 10:56
212 Vicki Goodburne 19151 Alpena 44 F 11:15 10:57 10:57
213 Grace Rose 19346 East Lansing 7 F 10:59 10:57 10:57
214 Cordelia Richert 19019 Rockford 6 F 11:26 10:58 10:58
215 Alyssa Desgrange 19258 Flint 11 F 11:09 11:01 11:01
216 Jackson Duffiney 19238 Flint 13 M 11:02 11:02 11:02
217 Julie Yonan 18837 Flint 52 F 11:31 11:04 11:04
218 Jennifer Thomas 19440 Holly 38 F 11:17 11:06 11:06
219 Sam Windon 19266 Zeeland 5 M 11:34 11:08 11:08
220 Zaria Swan 19220 Laurel 9 F 11:52 11:08 11:08
221 Troy Bunton 19379 Davison 11 M 11:11 11:08 11:08
222 Chloe Pedersen 18857 Davison 12 F 11:32 11:10 11:10
223 Buzz Purcell 19315 Flint 73 M 15:33 11:13 11:13
224 Dee Moreno 19118 Grand Blanc 59 F 11:36 11:14 11:14
225 Amelia Thalhammer 19229 Spring Lake 9 F 11:42 11:15 11:15
226 Gunnar Birmingham 19272 Flint 7 M 11:24 11:15 11:15
227 Nancy Meszaros 19070 Davison 62 F 11:31 11:15 11:15
228 Caleb Charchan 18999 Flint 5 M 11:19 11:16 11:16
229 Antonia Ash 19362 Flint 7 F 11:33 11:17 11:17
230 Edith Pendell 19410 Flint 6 F 11:33 11:17 11:17
231 Alex Sawyer 19183 Flint 64 M 12:02 11:17 11:17
232 Tom Jr Belford 19366 Grand Blanc 63 15:33 11:18 11:18
233 Kenlee Verran 18995 Linden 8 F 11:21 11:18 11:18
234 Anna Duffiney 19359 Flint 35 F 11:21 11:18 11:18
235 Taylan Nightingale 18975 Saginaw 6 M 11:26 11:19 11:19
236 Anna Zuck 18979 Flushing 8 F 11:40 11:20 11:20
237 Amber Brozowski 18938 Warren 12 F 11:46 11:20 11:20
238 Latrisha Chilton 19111 Flint 34 F 11:32 11:20 11:20
239 Thomas Zuck 19287 Flushing 34 M 11:40 11:20 11:20
240 Elizabeth O'Brien 19066 Flint 49 F 11:46 11:20 11:20
241 Scott B. Brozowski 19043 Warren 41 M 11:47 11:21 11:21
242 Nicole Hoover 18812 Armada 38 F 11:58 11:22 11:22
243 Hailey Watson 19385 Davison 7 F 11:37 11:24 11:24
244 Aarika Hopson 19005 Flint 10 F 11:29 11:26 11:26
245 Melissa Ortiz 18976 Saginaw 11 F 11:35 11:27 11:27
246 Evan Watson 18900 Sterling Heights 6 M 11:48 11:27 11:27
247 Jack Roy 18921 Flint 7 M 11:59 11:28 11:28
248 Mike Goodall 18828 Flint 59 M 11:51 11:30 11:30
249 Benjamin Hegarty 19421 Plandome 10 M 11:40 11:33 11:33
250 Jacob Vanhouten 19051 Midland 44 M 12:11 11:33 11:33
251 Brittney Hegarty 19420 Plandome 43 F 11:41 11:34 11:34
252 Joseph Root 19037 Kalamazoo 59 M 12:07 11:35 11:35
253 Henley Barz 18909 Fenton 6 F 12:10 11:38 11:38
254 Peyton McKervey 19247 Swartz Creek 8 M 11:50 11:38 11:38
255 Lauren Lengyel 19431 Goodrich 9 F 11:54 11:39 11:39
256 Matthew Platt 18854 Flushing 12 M 11:45 11:40 11:40
257 Nolan Hughes 19280 Linden 7 M 12:13 11:41 11:41
258 Michael Ruggirello 19109 Fenton 59 M 12:04 11:43 11:43
259 Ashlyn Cooper 18879 Linden 9 F 12:24 11:44 11:44
260 Jack Hallman 19231 Waterford 4 M 12:20 11:44 11:44
261 Brittany Noble 19219 Clio 25 F 12:08 11:45 11:45
262 Alexis Allen 18916 Flint 13 F 11:48 11:46 11:46
263 Michael Nichols 19160 Flint 40 M 11:56 11:47 11:47
264 Joelle Summers 19501 Grand Blanc 16 F 11:51 11:48 11:48
265 Kirk Heath 19123 Clio 61 M 12:19 11:50 11:50
266 Rebecca Brousseau 19104 Flint 57 F 12:05 11:51 11:51
267 Qajavanique Thompson 19510 Flint 29 F 11:55 11:54 11:54
268 Alex Stone 19522 Flint 12 M 12:12 11:54 11:54
269 Sarasee Kiran 18890 Fenton 9 F 11:58 11:54 11:54
270 Trevor Forsyth 18965 Lapeer 12 M 11:55 11:54 11:54
271 Wanda Dziwura 19113 Essexville 50 F 12:20 11:54 11:54
272 Adalin Franson 19257 Fenton 7 F 12:14 11:56 11:56
273 Grace Dycos 19369 Burton 9 F 12:22 11:57 11:57
274 Tiffany Stone 19523 Flint 33 F 12:22 11:57 11:57
275 Jerika Perthuis 19342 Flint 26 F 12:07 11:58 11:58
276 Owen McCallum 18936 Holly 6 M 12:16 11:59 11:59
277 Marquetta Hall 18913 Flint 12 F 12:06 11:59 11:59
278 Cristan Solis 19509 Saginaw 10 M 12:08 12:00 12:00
279 Emily Schanick 18851 Flint 8 F 12:07 12:00 12:00
280 Dawn Bruderick 19040 Clarkston 48 F 12:25 12:01 12:01
281 Mike Gribbin 19159 Saint Clair Shores 26 M 12:10 12:02 12:02
282 Jason Caya 19090 Flint 28 M 12:25 12:03 12:03
283 James Platt 18805 Flushing 43 M 12:03 12:03 12:03
284 Janet Van De Winkle 19091 Flint 24 F 12:27 12:03 12:03
285 Kara Helgemo 19525 White Lake 25 F 12:19 12:06 12:06
286 Stephen Welch 19133 Grand Blanc 62 M 16:27 12:08 12:08
287 Donald Embury 18816 Burton 52 M 12:26 12:08 12:08
288 Joseph Embury 18871 Burton 4 M 12:26 12:08 12:08
289 Julia Deyoung 18867 Swartz Creek 11 F 12:52 12:09 12:09
290 Rick Myers 19208 Flint 52 M 12:17 12:09 12:09
291 Michael Heiberger 19236 Grand Blanc 9 M 12:21 12:10 12:10
292 Carson Conn 18943 Linden 7 M 12:22 12:10 12:10
293 Mya Menges 19255 Grand Blanc 9 F 12:22 12:13 12:13
294 Christopher Scott 19277 Adrian 9 M 12:21 12:14 12:14
295 Micah Hodge 18960 Grand Blanc 11 M 12:56 12:16 12:16
296 Madison Jones 18917 Burton 7 F 12:21 12:16 12:16
297 Madison Rose-Myers 19243 Flint 10 F 12:19 12:16 12:16
298 Noah Hodge 18961 Grand Blanc 10 M 12:57 12:17 12:17
299 Christina Vanfleet 19322 Clio 0 F 12:49 12:18 12:18
300 Bradley Deyoung 18811 Swartz Creek 37 M 13:01 12:18 12:18
301 Riann Masi 18935 Flint 8 F 12:23 12:19 12:19
302 Lukas Bergfeld-Wylie 18991 Linden 8 M 12:27 12:19 12:19
303 Susan Turnage 18833 Davison 50 F 12:45 12:21 12:21
304 Caden Saxton 18939 Mt Morris 6 M 13:02 12:22 12:22
305 James McDonald 18819 Flint 54 M 12:50 12:22 12:22
306 Andrew Peek 19121 Flushing 24 M 16:40 12:22 12:22
307 Elisa McDonald 18876 Flint 7 F 12:50 12:22 12:22
308 Andrew Lurvey 19328 Linden 5 M 13:02 12:23 12:23
309 Heather Lurvey 19333 Linden 38 F 13:03 12:23 12:23
310 Emma Lurvey 19331 Linden 8 F 13:05 12:24 12:24
311 David Lurvey 19332 Linden 39 M 13:04 12:25 12:25
312 Kylee Riffle 19249 Howell 11 F 12:46 12:26 12:26
313 Shannon Taylor 19436 Flint 41 F 12:32 12:27 12:27
314 Lauren Taylor 19437 Flint 8 F 12:32 12:27 12:27
315 Emma Bryant 19329 Clio 7 F 12:47 12:28 12:28
316 Carson Powers 18996 Grand Blanc 8 M 13:12 12:29 12:29
317 Herbert Bogan 18810 Bancroft 36 M 12:53 12:32 12:32
318 Kristie Peterson 18877 Flint 10 F 12:47 12:33 12:33
319 Hunter Mastin 18863 Burton 6 M 13:04 12:38 12:38
320 Joseph Plumley 19205 Burton 36 M 12:45 12:41 12:41
321 Sheila Plumley 19075 Grand Blanc 37 F 12:45 12:41 12:41
322 Richard Phelps 19153 Wyoming 50 M 13:07 12:42 12:42
323 Margaret Gingrich 19149 Big Rapids 33 F 13:10 12:43 12:43
324 Erin Katz 18839 East Lansing 30 F 17:02 12:43 12:43
325 Catherine Hollopeter 19387 Grand Blanc 34 F 13:23 12:45 12:45
326 Megan Hollopeter 19386 Grand Blanc 6 F 13:24 12:46 12:46
327 Ella Dycos 19370 Burton 6 F 13:12 12:46 12:46
328 Mark Vanraemdonck 19081 Flushing 67 M 13:16 12:46 12:46
329 Shamya Johnson 18908 Flint 11 F 12:49 12:48 12:48
330 Mike Barry 19339 Grand Blanc 37 M 12:55 12:48 12:48
331 Ella Barry 19338 Grand Blanc 8 F 12:55 12:49 12:49
332 Jennifer Bluhm 19055 Linden 32 F 13:06 12:49 12:49
333 Stephanie Gebaues 19269 Davison 43 F 13:06 12:49 12:49
334 Angela Rush 19146 Flint 54 F 13:58 12:53 12:53
335 Amy Ryder 19295 Grand Blanc 44 F 13:58 12:53 12:53
336 Aliyah Hall 19325 Ypsilanti 9 F 13:29 12:54 12:54
337 Braden Andrejack 18968 Durand 6 M 13:08 12:57 12:57
338 Jerry Andrejack 19120 Durand 50 M 13:08 12:57 12:57
339 Janet Ruggirello 19108 Fenton 57 F 13:21 12:59 12:59
340 Shelly Williams 18840 Flint 45 F 13:03 13:02 13:02
341 Juan Ruiz-Ortiz 18977 Saginaw 11 M 13:12 13:03 13:03
342 Sharon Davenport 19187 Goodrich 41 F 13:17 13:05 13:05
343 Connie O'Brien 19291 Flint 51 F 13:20 13:06 13:06
344 Ryan Joseph 19157 Davison 34 M 13:20 13:07 13:07
345 Jeff Shuel 19210 Grand Blanc 25 M 13:24 13:07 13:07
346 Seren Angus 18928 Levittown 6 F 13:48 13:09 13:09
347 Sandra Phillips 18821 Flat Rock 49 F 13:22 13:09 13:09
348 Jake Inman 19253 Grand Blanc 5 M 13:53 13:10 13:10
349 Theresa Delisle 19116 Southfield 34 F 13:21 13:11 13:11
350 Victoria Brouchu 19391 Goodrich 52 F 13:30 13:13 13:13
351 Rita Garnett 19094 Rochester Hills 68 F 13:50 13:22 13:22
352 Joie Hecht 19246 Holly 11 F 13:44 13:26 13:26
353 Kenneth Hecht 19209 Holly 42 M 13:44 13:26 13:26
354 Isabella Depestel 18874 Howell 5 F 13:43 13:27 13:27
355 Lisa Zuniga 19089 Lennon 38 F 13:32 13:31 13:31
356 Isabel Tosto 19221 Flint 7 F 13:38 13:33 13:33
357 Ally Pastue 19424 Flushing 7 F 13:52 13:37 13:37
358 Jennifer Lee 19167 Clio 49 F 17:57 13:37 13:37
359 Elijah Roper 19016 Grand Blanc 6 M 14:06 13:37 13:37
360 Mick Carroll 19301 Swartz Creek 50 M 14:39 13:39 13:39
361 Kristy Johnson 19054 Bountiful 32 F 13:41 13:39 13:39
362 Morgan Fuller 18944 Sterling Heights 9 F 13:42 13:39 13:39
363 Tim Johnson 19045 Mount Morris 53 M 17:57 13:41 13:41
364 Adysen Damon 18930 Caledonia 5 F 14:23 13:42 13:42
365 Carter Monreal 19427 Davison 6 M 13:57 13:42 13:42
366 Lauren Holaly 19057 Grand Blanc 27 F 13:57 13:44 13:44
367 Tyler Anthony 18873 Swartz Creek 7 M 13:50 13:44 13:44
368 Katrina Johnson 19044 Mount Morris 53 F 17:57 13:44 13:44
369 Nancy Boyer 19166 Flint 54 F 18:01 13:45 13:45
370 Sarah Peterson 18878 Flint 10 F 14:00 13:46 13:46
371 Malgorzata Gates 19114 North Branch 36 F 13:57 13:46 13:46
372 Timothy Gates 19107 North Branch 50 M 13:58 13:48 13:48
373 Jamie Straley 19282 Linden 14 F 13:52 13:51 13:51
374 Adeline Thalhammer 19324 Flint 7 F 14:20 13:51 13:51
375 Doug Thalhammer 19337 Flint 42 M 14:20 13:52 13:52
376 Tommy McDoniel 19143 Burton 59 M 14:23 14:01 14:01
377 Avery Rosebrough 18920 Grand Blanc 8 F 14:39 14:01 14:01
378 Jay Rosebrough 19286 Grand Blanc 35 M 14:39 14:02 14:02
379 Gianna Daprai 18866 Lake Orion 9 F 14:19 14:03 14:03
380 Alexandria Guajardo 18881 Essexville 10 F 14:16 14:03 14:03
381 Shari Levine Rose 19347 East Lansing 46 F 14:11 14:04 14:04
382 Brandon Aboukarroum 19415 Flushing 9 M 14:15 14:05 14:05
383 Kathy Ransom 18801 Gilbert 59 F 14:20 14:07 14:07
384 Edriece Lynn, Jr. 18969 Flint 7 M 14:50 14:10 14:10
385 Olivia Saxton 18940 Mt Morris 8 F 14:54 14:15 14:15
386 Margo Herruck 19115 Owosso 54 F 14:45 14:16 14:16
387 Riley Place 18947 Grand Blanc 7 F 14:21 14:16 14:16
388 Kellie Straley 19281 Linden 11 F 14:25 14:23 14:23
389 Brenda Platt 18806 Flushing 42 F 14:29 14:23 14:23
390 Rachael Baker 18950 Shelby Twp 10 F 14:54 14:24 14:24
391 Natalie Heacock 18903 Clinton Twp. 17 F 14:38 14:25 14:25
392 Mackenzie Gehrke 18905 Clinton Twp 12 F 14:38 14:25 14:25
393 Eric Lynn 18970 Flint 4 M 15:04 14:25 14:25
394 Leslie Yanez 19296 Linden 56 F 18:54 14:30 14:30
395 Alex Dabideen 19382 Davison 9 F 14:34 14:34 14:34
396 Karissa Schneider 19318 Midland 9 F 14:53 14:37 14:37
397 Katelyn Schneidrer 19317 Midland 7 F 14:55 14:38 14:38
398 Sadie Fisher 19355 Flushing 10 F 18:55 14:39 14:39
399 Erin Buitendorp 19214 Lansing 29 F 20:15 14:41 14:41
400 Paul Wozniak 19213 Lansing 28 M 20:15 14:41 14:41
401 Andrew Rose-Molina 19244 Flint 5 M 14:50 14:44 14:44
402 Gabrielle Monreal 19428 Davison 9 F 15:00 14:45 14:45
403 Olivia Dance 19011 Oakland Township 6 F 19:13 14:49 14:49
404 Daisie Dance 19173 Oakland Township 41 F 19:13 14:49 14:49
405 Reagan Dance 19010 Oakland Township 16 F 19:13 14:49 14:49
406 Jack Rose-Molina 19245 Flint 6 M 14:53 14:49 14:49
407 Emma Burgess 18966 Flushing 6 F 15:25 14:51 14:51
408 Melodie Burgess 19119 Flushing 36 F 15:25 14:51 14:51
409 Melissa Aguilar 19505 Flint 23 F 19:09 14:52 14:52
410 Tera Wells 19506 Flint 21 F 19:09 14:53 14:53
411 Elaina Stanke 18894 Gaines 5 F 15:04 14:53 14:53
412 Sharon Wilson 19293 Davison 54 F 14:53 14:53 14:53
413 Madalyn Sisk 19447 Davison 12 F 15:07 14:53 14:53
414 Mallory Sisk 19448 Davison 9 F 15:08 14:53 14:53
415 Mackenzie Campbell 19446 Davison 16 F 15:08 14:54 14:54
416 Luke Mead 18954 Flint 5 M 14:58 14:57 14:57
417 Nathan Peebles 19240 Madison Heights 15 M 15:01 14:59 14:59
418 Thomas Pounds 19038 Flint 56 M 19:20 15:02 15:02
419 Suzanne Lossing 19363 Linden 49 F 19:19 15:03 15:03
420 Sorayah Bates 19313 Flint 9 F 15:04 15:04 15:04
421 David Lossing 19316 Linden 48 M 19:19 15:05 15:05
422 Marty Haugh 19336 Byron 60 M 19:22 15:05 15:05
423 Cynthia Haugh 19416 Byron 55 F 19:23 15:05 15:05
424 Lynn Clemons 19319 Flint 58 F 15:11 15:07 15:07
425 Gabriella Bauldry 19014 Flint 13 F 15:51 15:11 15:11
426 Nyla Outlaw 18983 Flint 13 F 15:21 15:12 15:12
427 Lydia Bolinger 18897 Ortonville 6 F 15:43 15:14 15:14
428 Deb Montpas 19399 Flint 57 F 15:56 15:14 15:14
429 Lexi Chapman 19451 Flint 9 F 16:03 15:18 15:18
430 Charlotte Thelen 19394 North Branch 5 F 15:43 15:21 15:21
431 Christopher Beller 18929 Davison 8 M 16:08 15:23 15:23
432 Andrea Bauldry 19180 Flint 45 F 16:05 15:24 15:24
433 Cathryn McDonald 18818 Flint 54 F 15:52 15:25 15:25
434 Rashawndra Outlaw 19136 Flint 40 F 15:35 15:26 15:26
435 Marti Lammy 19053 Flushing 58 F 16:10 15:26 15:26
436 Robbie Beller 19036 Davison 41 M 16:11 15:26 15:26
437 Evan Dahl 19261 Chicago 4 M 16:10 15:26 15:26
438 Noah Tondu 19449 Fenton 7 M 15:52 15:27 15:27
439 Sloan Garnett 18956 Burton 12 F 15:57 15:30 15:30
440 Morgan Platt 18853 Flushing 17 F 15:36 15:30 15:30
441 Andre Louis 19065 Flint 33 M 16:12 15:33 15:33
442 Antoinetta Moliterno 19260 Flint 5 F 16:11 15:35 15:35
443 Falynne Murphy 18994 Howell 13 F 15:38 15:36 15:36
444 Larisa Mead 19093 Flint 37 F 15:39 15:39 15:39
445 Lora Jokinen 19458 Royal Oak 22 F 15:57 15:39 15:39
446 Scott Stanton 19201 Flint 49 M 19:58 15:40 15:40
447 Tim Phelps 19457 Flint 21 M 15:58 15:41 15:41
448 Riley Lashbrook 18845 Howell 6 F 16:09 15:41 15:41
449 Patty Parker 19147 St. Joseph 40 F 16:08 15:41 15:41
450 Alice Lashbrook 19161 Howell 38 F 16:09 15:41 15:41
451 Dusty Craine 19191 Linden 32 M 16:13 15:42 15:42
452 Tim Parker 19148 St. Joseph 51 M 16:08 15:43 15:43
453 Carla Jensen 19200 Linden 36 F 16:13 15:43 15:43
454 Joshua Helgeson 19227 Linden 9 M 16:14 15:43 15:43
455 Cynthia Craine 19190 Linden 33 F 16:13 15:43 15:43
456 Angie Beauchamp 19504 Flint 36 F 16:06 15:44 15:44
457 Kiley McDonald 19018 Flint 5 F 16:06 15:46 15:46
458 Jayan Raju 18886 Novi 4 M 16:23 15:49 15:49
459 Shannon Page 19156 Goodrich 48 F 20:07 15:51 15:51
460 Janette Sullivant 19163 Grand Blanc 52 F 15:57 15:51 15:51
461 Lochlan Patterson 18884 Pleasant Ridge 7 M 16:26 15:52 15:52
462 John Argue 19196 Flint 69 M 16:31 15:58 15:58
463 Lauren Tondu 19450 Fenton 9 F 16:23 15:58 15:58
464 Rachel Argue 19195 Flint 67 F 16:31 15:58 15:58
465 Rosemarie Baker 19085 Pontiac 84 F 16:36 15:59 15:59
466 Beth Manning 19132 Flushing 44 F 20:25 16:00 16:00
467 Imari Lynn 18971 Flint 10 F 16:42 16:01 16:01
468 Peggy Soth 19371 Swartz Creek 67 F 20:34 16:04 16:04
469 Connor Moore 19372 Swartz Creek 8 M 20:35 16:06 16:06
470 Dan Cross 19086 Swartz Creek 41 M 16:51 16:10 16:10
471 Camille Johnson 19358 Flint 52 F 20:30 16:15 16:15
472 Lucas Follman 19275 Highland 4 M 16:42 16:15 16:15
473 Andrew Follman 19276 Highland 6 M 16:45 16:18 16:18
474 Kara Follman 19298 Highland 33 F 16:44 16:18 16:18
475 Adalyn Kramer 18865 Waterford 4 F 16:33 16:20 16:20
476 Samantha Mead 18953 Flint 9 F 16:21 16:21 16:21
477 Sheila Mason 19176 Grand Blanc 54 F 20:40 16:24 16:24
478 Riley McLincha 19034 Clio 61 M 16:26 16:26 16:26
479 Karen Hilbert 19192 Davisburg 50 F 17:09 16:29 16:29
480 Jordan Foxx 18949 Rochester Hills 9 F 17:00 16:30 16:30
481 Anne-Marie Sab 19263 Flint 9 F 16:38 16:33 16:33
482 Bernadette Atanga 19290 Flint 45 F 16:43 16:38 16:38
483 Diana Gibbons 19334 Fenton 53 F 17:16 16:39 16:39
484 Bill Khan 19441 Grand Blanc 49 M 17:16 16:40 16:40
485 Max Piper 19380 Fenton 5 M 17:22 16:42 16:42
486 Brian Collie 19445 Lapeer 50 M 17:21 16:45 16:45
487 Samantha Cowan 19222 Swartz Creek 10 F 17:29 16:47 16:47
488 Mattalyn Soth 19368 Swartz Creek 9 F 21:20 16:49 16:49
489 Sara Piper 19381 Fenton 3 F 17:31 16:49 16:49
490 Penny Jacques 19335 Dryden 50 F 17:26 16:50 16:50
491 MacKenzie Cowan 19223 Swartz Creek 8 F 17:35 16:52 16:52
492 Jamie Cowan 19184 Swartz Creek 44 F 17:36 16:53 16:53
493 Joel Soth 19306 Swartz Creek 38 M 21:30 16:58 16:58
494 Stephanie Soth 19307 Swartz Creek 29 F 21:31 17:02 17:02
495 Robin Hoeffel 19067 Goodrich 48 F 17:12 17:04 17:04
496 Megan Hoeffel 19068 Goodrich 26 F 17:12 17:04 17:04
497 Andi Willman 19354 Flushing 59 F 21:24 17:06 17:06
498 Gregory Hawkins 19216 Ypsilanti 33 M 17:39 17:10 17:10
499 Josiah Osborne 18870 Grand Blanc 8 M 17:51 17:15 17:15
500 Lola Lucio 19052 Flint 46 F 17:58 17:17 17:17
501 Devin Wares 18945 Flint 14 M 21:38 17:19 17:19
502 Paul Couture 19128 Mt. Morris 24 M 21:40 17:21 17:21
503 Alexandra Cross 18951 Swartz Creek 10 F 18:05 17:24 17:24
504 Andrea Cross 19083 Swartz Creek 41 F 18:05 17:25 17:25
505 Christina Mullaly 18803 Flint 39 F 17:44 17:29 17:29
506 Brooklyn Mullaly 18847 Flint 7 F 17:44 17:29 17:29
507 Meredith Knight 19423 Flint 6 F 17:38 17:31 17:31
508 Anne Marie Arzenti 18841 Clarkston 45 F 17:57 17:32 17:32
509 Victoria Salvador 19365 Flint 58 F 17:58 17:34 17:34
510 Domicella Ash 19361 Flint 4 F 17:54 17:34 17:34
511 Mary Meyers 18832 Burton 44 F 17:57 17:35 17:35
512 Julie Taylor 19084 Clio 50 F 21:53 17:36 17:36
513 Emily Taylor 19435 Flint 6 F 17:50 17:43 17:43
514 Kyle Palka 18918 Davison 12 M 22:12 17:44 17:44
515 Amanda Palka 19032 Davison 39 F 22:12 17:45 17:45
516 Kevin Murphy 19154 Howell 50 M 18:22 17:48 17:48
517 Pat Chamberlain 19130 Chesaning 57 F 22:15 17:49 17:49
518 Lynda Bentley 19168 Durand 61 F 22:15 17:50 17:50
519 Ronnie Minore 18860 Clio 6 F 18:15 17:57 17:57
520 Kelly Minore 18807 Clio 34 F 18:15 17:58 17:58
521 Wendy Minore 18859 Clio 8 F 18:14 17:59 17:59
522 Kamryn Powers 18997 Grand Blanc 7 F 18:44 18:00 18:00
523 Amanda Vanraemdonck 19071 Swartz Creek 36 F 22:31 18:07 18:07
524 Alexandria Maynor 19419 Flushing 5 F 18:16 18:07 18:07
525 Aggie Sheerin 19134 Fenton 68 F 22:31 18:13 18:13
526 Christine Peek 19122 Flushing 56 F 22:30 18:13 18:13
527 Kaylee Dubey 18907 Mt Morris 7 F 22:30 18:14 18:14
528 Justin Dubey 18838 Mt. Morris 32 M 22:29 18:14 18:14
529 Vickie Francisco 19390 Fenton 53 F 22:31 18:15 18:15
530 Kelly Rivers 19073 Rochester Hills 33 F 22:36 18:15 18:15
531 Nick Sibilsky 19074 Clawson 33 M 22:36 18:15 18:15
532 Nathan Vanraemdonck 19064 Conifer 38 M 22:49 18:23 18:23
533 Pam Vanraemdonck 19087 Flushing 65 F 22:49 18:24 18:24
534 Nina Tracy 19453 Carleton 6 F 18:59 18:31 18:31
535 Kay Lennerth 19138 Flint 75 F 22:48 18:31 18:31
536 Debbie Richardson 19327 Flint 34 F 22:55 18:33 18:33
537 Nancy Wares 19077 Flint 57 F 22:56 18:35 18:35
538 Patricia Ritter 19304 Clio 49 F 19:03 18:39 18:39
539 Sally Miller 18831 Flint 60 F 19:03 18:39 18:39
540 Olive Tracy 19454 Carleton 4 F 19:11 18:41 18:41
541 Jackie Watkins 19194 Flint 55 F 19:17 18:42 18:42
542 Ivy Taylor Mosby 19193 Grand Blanc 58 F 19:17 18:42 18:42
543 Eric Bogan 19310 Grand Blanc 38 M 23:06 18:45 18:45
544 Karleen Bogan 19309 Grand Blanc 40 F 23:07 18:46 18:46
545 Jennifer Rau 19443 Gaines 32 F 19:27 18:48 18:48
546 Nolan Rau 19442 Gaines 5 M 19:28 18:48 18:48
547 Penny Wall 19520 Swartz Creek 54 F 23:06 18:49 18:49
548 Mackenzie Wall 19521 Swartz Creek 27 F 23:07 18:49 18:49
549 Kathy McGaughy 19356 Flint 58 F 23:11 18:53 18:53
550 Nancy Merz 19198 Pleasant Prairie 53 F 23:11 18:54 18:54
551 Mary Szekendi 19188 South Bend 54 F 19:40 19:06 19:06
552 Curtis Wernette 18941 Flint 19 M 23:31 19:08 19:08
553 Deborah Wernette 19050 Cliio 56 F 23:31 19:08 19:08
554 Larry Renner 19353 Flushing 62 M 23:29 19:12 19:12
555 Charlotte Katz 19028 East Lansing 64 F 23:33 19:13 19:13
556 Stephen Katz 19029 East Lansing 63 M 23:34 19:14 19:14
557 Marj Huyck 19285 Fenton 63 F 23:55 19:33 19:33
558 Deana Wallace 18815 Linden 58 F 20:07 19:41 19:41
559 Zachary Kennedy 18932 Flint 7 M 20:21 19:44 19:44
560 Phil Huyck 19284 Fenton 70 M 24:07 19:45 19:45
561 Duralle Hare 19262 Flint 16 M 24:18 19:49 19:49
562 Marsha Hare 19289 Flint 41 F 24:20 19:50 19:50
563 Jodie Ratynski 19408 Flint 39 F 20:16 19:51 19:51
564 Frank Turnage 19406 Flint 60 F 20:18 19:52 19:52
565 Brian Ratynski 19409 Flint 43 M 20:19 19:53 19:53
566 Lisa Hale 19527 Waterford Townshi 55 F 20:26 20:00 20:00
567 Mary Yonan 19526 Swartz Creek 73 F 20:26 20:01 20:01
568 Addison McGuire 19017 Grand Blanc 5 F 20:15 20:05 20:05
569 Dee Lewis 19376 Flint 45 F 20:50 20:05 20:05
570 Vanessa Clifton 19112 Flint 57 F 20:51 20:07 20:07
571 Eric Pobocik 19048 Swartz Creek 39 M 21:16 20:17 20:17
572 Catherine De Leeuw 19049 Swartz Creek 39 F 21:15 20:17 20:17
573 Diane Fletcher 19041 Waterford 31 F 24:59 20:25 20:25
574 Jonah Klanseck 19009 Flushing 4 M 20:54 20:25 20:25
575 Mary Rose Kennedy 19035 Burton 53 F 24:48 20:26 20:26
576 Lauren Kennedy 18925 Burton 18 F 24:49 20:27 20:27
577 Kimberly Curry 19102 Flint 36 F 24:52 20:28 20:28
578 Aasha Cochran 18957 Flint 15 F 24:52 20:28 20:28
579 Cheryl Henige 19101 Clio 23 F 24:53 20:28 20:28
580 Sarah Kennedy 18926 Burton 15 F 24:50 20:29 20:29
581 Elizabeth Kennedy 18933 Flint 5 F 21:20 20:43 20:43
582 William Peavyhouse 19300 Davison 50 M 25:22 20:51 20:51
583 Shirley Duggins 19042 Flint 59 F 21:30 20:51 20:51
584 Thomas Salvador 19364 Flint 62 M 21:20 20:55 20:55
585 Debra Peavyhouse 19299 Davison 51 F 25:24 20:56 20:56
586 Amy Couture 18974 Mt. Morris 20 F 26:14 21:52 21:52
587 Mary Papp 19127 Mt. Morris 82 F 26:14 21:53 21:53
588 Joan Couture 19129 Mt. Morris 48 F 26:14 21:53 21:53
589 Samuel Johnson 19389 Braunion 4 M 22:27 21:57 21:57
590 Larry Wright 19412 Flint 63 M 23:12 23:10 23:10
591 Rachel Caudle 19367 Davison 34 F 28:57 23:51 23:51
592 Joyce Lee 19349 Flint 66 F 28:58 24:29 24:29
593 Linda Turner 19063 Flint 71 F 25:14 24:42 24:42
594 Jason Turner 19135 Flint 35 M 25:15 24:43 24:43
595 Corina Barajas 19250 Flint 11 F 24:58 24:44 24:44
596 Clifton Turner 19023 Flint 74 M 25:16 24:44 24:44
597 Linda Huddas 18826 Gaines 63 F 24:58 24:58 24:58
598 Christopher Finateri 19396 Burton 46 M 29:46 25:18 25:18
599 Donemico Finateri 19395 Burton 70 M 29:46 25:19 25:19
600 Aniya Hall 19452 Flint 6 F 26:53 26:17 26:17
601 Debra Roper 19059 Burton 58 F 32:11 27:40 27:40
602 Krystal Tucker 19058 Flint 32 F 32:21 27:51 27:51
603 Denzil Stone 19321 Flint 54 M 33:14 28:51 28:51
604 Angela Fuciarelli 19373 Brighton 34 F 34:01 29:42 29:42
605 Nancy Norris 19097 Grand Blanc 68 F 33:54 33:32 33:32
606 Donna Krage 19178 Burton 70 F 41:57 37:27 37:27
607 Janet Cook 19179 Flint 75 F 41:59 37:29 37:29
608 Laura Hill 19099 Flint 79 F 37:58 37:32 37:32
609 Evelyn Luster 19098 Mt Morris 64 F 37:57 37:34 37:34
610 Lamar McCullough 19348 Flint 41 M
611 Diane Loftis 18809 Belleville 42 F




2012 TOP PRIZE DOLLAR WINNERS

OVERALL MEN FINISHERS
Crim Festival of Races
Saturday, August 25, 2012

Place Name No. Ag S Time Time Pace
===== ======================================= ====== =============== == = ======= ======= =====
1 Julius Kogo 2 KENYA 27 M 46:45 46:45 4:41

2 Mourad Marofit 40 USA 30 M 47:15 47:15 4:44
3 MacDonard Ondara 12 KENYA 28 M 47:24 47:24 4:45
4 Onesmus Serem 11 KENYA 27 M 47:29 47:29 4:45
5 Henry Rutto 5 KENYA 30 M 47:54 47:54 4:48

OVERALL WOMEN FINISHERS
Crim Festival of Races
Saturday, August 25, 2012

Place Name No. Ag S Time Time Pace
===== ======================================= ====== =============== == = ======= ======= =====
1 Caroline Rotich 35 KENYA 28 F 53:43 53:43 5:23

2 Risper Gesabwa 23 KENYA 23 F 54:21 54:21 5:27
3 Malika Mejdoub 73 USA 30 F 55:08 55:08 5:31
4 Alice Kimuti 28 KENYA 19 F 55:18 55:19 5:32
5 Catherine Ndereba 22 KENYA 40 F 55:23 55:23 5:33


TOP MEN MASTERS FINISHERS
Crim Festival of Races
Saturday, August 25, 2012

Place Name No. Ag S Time Time Pace
===== ========================================= ====== =============== == = ======= ======= =====
1 Ian Forsyth 54 USA 40 M 51:54 51:53 5:12

2 Tracy Lokken 58 USA 46 M 52:18 52:18 5:14
3 Malcolm Campbell 60 USA 41 M 52:33 52:32 5:16

TOP WOMEN MASTERS FINISHERS
Crim Festival of Races
Saturday, August 25, 2012

Place Name No. Ag S Time Time Pace
===== ========================================= ====== =============== == = ======= ======= =====
1 Catherine Ndereba 22 KENYA 40 F 55:23 55:23 5:33

2 Irina Permitina 32 RUSSIA 44 F 56:15 56:14 5:38
3 Liubov Denisova 31 RUSSIA 40 F 58:46 58:46 5:53
Page 1
TOP 3 MICHIGAN MEN

Place Oallp Name No. City Sta Ag S E Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================================= ====== ================== === == = = ======= ======= =====
1 12 Mike Morgan 55 Rochester Hills MI 32 M M 49:45 49:45 4:59

2 14 Boaz Cheboiywo 50 Ypsilanti MI 34 M M 50:07 50:07 5:01
3 16 Brendan Martin 56 Rochester MI 23 M M 50:22 50:22 5:03

Page 1
TOP 3 MICHIGAN WOMEN

Place Oallp Name No. City Sta Ag S E Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================================= ====== ================== === == = = ======= ======= =====
1 44 Dot McMahan 34 Rochester MI 35 F M 56:29 56:29 5:39

2 66 Sarah Boyle 68 Brighton MI 26 F 58:58 58:57 5:54
3 72 Ariana Hilborn 71 Rochester Hills MI 31 F M 59:18 59:17 5:56


Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.





2012 Crim Festival of Races Team Results

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
CORPORATE TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 47 DODGE CHARGER'S
==================================================
1 3 Matthew Morgan 11160
2 3 Neal Dahlen 11225
3 13 Lawrence Sak 1940
4 13 John Wehrly 3827
5 15 Kevin Leddy 7125
6 ( 16) Cory Steuben 6388
7 ( 22) Jay McArthur 2657
8 ( 28) Chris Barber 3492
9 ( 48) Kelly Hanlon 2734
10 ( 56) Richard Silbert 998

2. 139 FORD TEAM FUSION
==================================================
1 1 Tom Yates 7072
2 13 Ron Boudia 2775
3 26 Mel Ream 3580
4 34 William Blachford 3622
5 65 Kenneth Gutowski 6611
6 ( 88) Ed King 383
7 (154) Ian Page 8012
8 (343) Kay Southwell 672
9 (403) Gayle Krueger 2820

3. 182 GM FLINT TOOL & DIE
==================================================
1 5 John Niven 6571
2 30 Terry Castor 5422
3 33 Brian Harville 3160
4 50 Jerry Banks Jr. 6968
5 64 Frank Ferus 3688
6 ( 76) Andrew Hall 6771
7 (158) Thomas Murphy 6790
8 (290) Frank Alvira 5678
9 (441) Wm. Scott Shumaker 5657
10 (457) Anthony Odom 3224

4. 236 DODGE CHALLENGER'S
==================================================
1 15 Rick Clark 3049
2 42 Jim Ryan 955
3 51 Jeff Bloodworth 1418
4 56 Neal Lepsetz 6621
5 72 Alicia Digirolamo 3122
6 ( 82) Kevin Austin 3016
7 ( 88) Jenn Pump 2429
8 ( 93) Eric Lund 2553
9 (113) Mark Bruderick 6782
10 (188) Cindy Bentley 6379

5. 328 SONIC BOOMS (GM)
==================================================
1 27 Marcus Marek 2349
2 31 Jessica Marek 2348
3 47 Bob Hillier 2286
4 77 Sara Dzirnis 335
5 146 Michael Van Camp 115
6 (148) Claire Dedow 4323
7 (176) Joe Baldwin 2104
8 (241) Bill Ciaramitaro 2290
9 (289) Peter Samoray 1369
10 (332) Kevin Swift 1640

6. 332 EATON SUPERCHARGERS
==================================================
1 12 Ryan Johns 4103
2 64 Jennifer Inman 4108
3 77 John Lubis 4107
4 87 Bill Spurrier 4104
5 92 Jeff Smith 4106
6 (183) Matt Busdiecker 4109
7 (304) Nick Fischio 4111

7. 397 DODGE DART'S
==================================================
1 29 Amy McLain 2717
2 42 Audrey Moore 3009
3 46 Scott Moore 5310
4 102 Lolita Ward 5349
5 178 William Schmidt 4398
6 (206) Mark Sanders 7101
7 (212) Paul Stibich 5335
8 (380) Angie Beauchamp 5771

8. 422 GM CCA VETERANS AFFINITY GROUP
==================================================
1 15 Don Balkwell 6655
2 39 Marty Povirk 7046
3 86 Thomas Thivierge 1767
4 105 Thomas Arnold 6553
5 177 Robert Noble 4000
6 (294) Don Gore 3075
7 (392) Eugene Lauer Jr 967
8 (403) Charles Rice 1378
9 (432) Robert Noble 2084

9. 450 DODGE VIPER'S
==================================================
1 64 Wisson Slangor 3424
2 74 Rich Firth 1690
3 103 Ronald Papke 1318
4 104 Jill Hegarty 3303
5 105 Anita Ramamurthy 1821
6 (112) Franklin Mitchell 2656
7 (126) Carla Ratajczak 2688
8 (128) Scott Guy 2377

10. 480 BAY CITY ROLLERS-GM
==================================================
1 1 Lisa Veneziano 64
2 68 Phillip Hamelin 2340
3 102 Christine Adcock 5108
4 124 David Hoffman 174
5 185 Thomas Hitchman 642
6 (243) Christopher Facundo 3240
7 (254) Michael Luckett 5557
8 (277) John Maksimchuk III 5795
9 (364) Rafael Alvarez 1648
10 (410) Chad Winters 4399

11. 540 DODGE AVENGER'S
==================================================
1 62 Angela Ashmore 9149
2 79 Pierino Piccinato 2679
3 96 Kelly Eighmey 5282
4 149 Jeffrey Lyijnen 1810
5 154 Kristy Welch 2987
6 (175) Pamela Chiappetta 838
7 (181) Keith Larzelere 2575
8 (184) Valerie Michel 5429
9 (203) Jennifer Bobowski 7094
10 (314) Bruce Williams Jr. 5585

12. 542 DODGE DURANGO'S
==================================================
1 43 Kate Dolata 5281
2 51 Jill Katic 1425
3 109 Tony Burg 2638
4 156 Ron Ciurla 3584
5 183 Joe Savalle 7121
6 (238) Craig Ashmore 3730
7 (455) Dan Kivett 5380

13. 643 FORD TEAM FOCUS
==================================================
1 54 Susan Gutowski 5427
2 59 Dan McAuliffe 2819
3 136 Amy Bohm 3805
4 170 Mike Scannell 5052
5 224 Dan Rajkovich 5092
6 (263) Daniel McCall 6727
7 (276) Dasharath Patil 5040
8 (362) Jessica Ligrow 2317
9 (371) Genti Hysenaj 7608
10 (397) David Wilson 7503

14. 798 DIPLOMAT DRUG RUNNERS 1
==================================================
1 56 Kelly Roberts 5632
2 83 Ryan Chandanais 3294
3 195 Stephanie Lopez 2168
4 218 Aileen Rowe 2382
5 246 Jessica Roberts 2843
6 (248) Annette Rowe 2307
7 (271) Carol Raznik 3324
8 (308) Jeffrey Rowe 2306
9 (309) William Hembruch 2908
10 (394) Katie Seino 2282

15. 889 DODGE JOURNEY'S
==================================================
1 141 Sukhvir Bhatti 577
2 144 Michael Davenport 4268
3 144 Mark Ware 4482
4 193 Sally Moulton-Graham 3312
5 267 Mike Shea 3582
6 (289) Richard Marquette 1629
7 (333) Joe Kubina 1633
8 (333) Murali Chandrashekar 3275

16. 991 GENERAL ELECTRIC
==================================================
1 95 Kris Merritt 2384
2 97 Andrew Kurzawa 2149
3 211 Lisa Fox 2143
4 283 Jeff Smith 2387
5 305 Jasmine Boulos 2385
6 (316) Jenna Lloyd 2386
7 (328) Indira Nandyal 2147
8 (355) Michael Cubba 2156
9 (479) Jennifer Stockyj 2148

17. 1034 DRUG RUNNERS 2
==================================================
1 119 Susan Pennell 1941
2 161 Michael Crowe 416
3 178 Nila Carpenter 2931
4 245 Kim Foerster 3271
5 331 Becky Foerster 2689
6 (418) Nicolette Polovina 2447
7 (468) Leigh Waller 973
8 (543) Nicole Hubach 4510
9 (556) Kristie Barta 3269
10 (566) Cindy Gillespie 4517

18. 1216 CRESTMARK BANK
==================================================
1 107 Damion Taylor 2907
2 223 Josh Beauvais 3254
3 261 Roland Pascua 3262
4 302 Ryan Coughlin 2910
5 323 Kevin Dowd 3226

19. 1262 EATON ROADWARRIORS
==================================================
1 150 Martin Nadeau, Jr 4118
2 229 Greg Massa 4119
3 247 Fred Weeks 4114
4 297 Jonathan Sanders 4115
5 339 Ashley Busa 4112
6 (478) Vance Wilson 4116

20. 1493 DODGE CARAVAN'S
==================================================
1 146 Stephen Szuber 5213
2 278 Jenea Goy 6535
3 320 Mark Houy 4464
4 374 Sunil Ramakrishnappa 4121
5 375 William Slifco 5288
6 (449) Todd Breneiser 501
7 (499) Robert Frederick 3060



2012 Crim Festival of Races Team Results

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 21 EAST MICHIGAN ALL STARS
==================================================
1 2 Leah Scharl 62
2 3 Tammy Nowik 1335
3 5 Eric Green 53
4 5 Jackie Rzepecki 63
5 6 Leo Foley 2865
6 ( 6) Kyle Smith 8090
7 ( 8) Scott Fiske 3597
8 ( 10) Matt Tulpa 7091
9 ( 18) Jesse Sweeney 5449

2. 22 MOTOR CITY STRIDERS WOMEN' TEAM
==================================================
1 1 Donna Olson 3988
2 2 Maggy Zidar 3990
3 3 Nina Bovio 3982
4 5 Cindy Goodhue 3985
5 11 Cecilia Brzys 3984

3. 25 PATIENT ENDURANCE RACING
==================================================
1 2 Bruce Seguin 4249
2 3 Guy Holmes 3834
3 6 Marybeth Reader 6751
4 7 David Chomet 51
5 7 Mark Morawski 6395

4. 29 PR FITNESS-TEAM ERIN O
==================================================
1 1 Eduardo Matsuo 2514
2 4 Serena Kessler 2935
3 6 Lisa McCarthy 2476
4 7 Ashley Carroll 61
5 11 Doug Soliz 5330
6 ( 35) Christine Comer 1923
7 ( 46) Jeffrey Lassaline 6606
8 ( 76) Dave Riggs 3814
9 (192) Jess Cramer 1849
10 (198) Dennis Kirkwood 3874

5. 42 STONESTEPPERS
==================================================
1 4 Mike Stone 2492
2 4 Jackie Blair 5643
3 10 Darryl Stanbrough 3972
4 11 Cora Hill 5644
5 13 Saleem Tawwab 9122
6 ( 17) Damon Fueri 5645
7 ( 19) Kelly Harris 5646
8 ( 66) Dorothy Cotton 5647
9 ( 90) Letitia Ezell 912

6. 73 NOMADS RUNNING
==================================================
1 2 Wendy Turner 4484
2 10 Kevin Smith 4458
3 11 Chris Bellerby 4901
4 16 Carl Young 4485
5 34 Bryan Mulligan 4503
6 ( 42) Sean Sweeney 4474

7. 76 PR FITNESS-TEAM ROB
==================================================
1 7 Shannon Kohlitz 3561
2 12 Ashley Hazel 3255
3 13 Rob Morgan 2876
4 14 John Sytniak 3762
5 30 Sahoko Little 5673
6 ( 40) Thien Nguyen 5672
7 ( 63) Jon Cioffi 1183
8 (157) Paul Dodd 4379

8. 77 ANN ARBOR TRACK CLUB
==================================================
1 1 Wally Hayes 4090
2 6 Aaron Pratt 4094
3 18 Michael Mester 4093
4 20 Mike Manz 4091
5 32 Jay Smith 4101
6 ( 49) Alar Elken 4095
7 ( 53) Roland Kibler 4099
8 ( 83) Jean Hagen 4096

9. 89 HOLLY ROAD RUNNERS
==================================================
1 4 Larry Morse 2448
2 10 Kathleen Morse 50035
3 16 Anita Harless 3667
4 21 Gary Mundy 50036
5 38 Jeffrey Bucholz 3602
6 ( 79) Jackie Fisher 7169
7 (154) Kenneth Hecht 2637
8 (306) Andy Harless 3668

10. 121 PR FITNESS-TEAM MARIE
==================================================
1 21 Michael Tamilia 2478
2 21 Katie Sytniak 3761
3 23 Craig Frankland 3500
4 27 Bob Trustman 1811
5 29 Jennifer Fike 1182
6 ( 31) Isaac Sorkin 4397
7 ( 40) Jeff Jackson 2512
8 ( 43) Jason Buquet 4128
9 ( 86) Marie Morgan 2875
10 (127) Charlotte Dodd 4380

11. 211 YPOM-1
==================================================
1 8 Lori Kaliszewski 3803
2 16 Manuel Vallejo 6954
3 41 Michael Stolnicki 462
4 69 Neil Hayner 5797
5 77 Michael Walker 3983
6 (127) James Micklas 3514
7 (175) Joe Terranova 3515
8 (193) Tim Gregorio 4409
9 (215) Brian Kelly 5383

12. 267 MAC-2
==================================================
1 27 Evan Richardson 7541
2 48 Lauren Lombardo 4732
3 49 Gary Krimmel 5149
4 60 Bryan Hatfield 5224
5 83 Amanda Hatfield 596
6 ( 92) Rick Hatfield 595
7 (117) Timothy Stachowski 2827
8 (138) Elizabeth Vachon 5223
9 (279) Michele McKendry 3371
10 (356) James Izzi 6775

13. 341 FLINT RIVER SURFERS
==================================================
1 10 Mitchell Dedolph 6165
2 28 Brett Wilkerson 4233
3 30 Paul Daprai 1784
4 134 Maria Hobson 661
5 139 Lawrence Moran 1780
6 (156) Eric Little 1966
7 (277) Troy Schilling 707
8 (320) Gregory Dedolph 6942
9 (331) Chuck Peters 6594

14. 423 RUNNIN' A LIL BEHIND
==================================================
1 15 Sadie Muntz 5848
2 69 Matt Koss 664
3 90 Traci Pechette 658
4 111 Michael Klosowski 689
5 138 Trever Engler 654
6 (152) Stephanie Anderson 659
7 (169) Scott Mazure 653
8 (218) Angela Weber 700
9 (245) Brenda Engler 5167
10 (409) Mallory Klosowski 690

15. 561 HAPPY FEET
==================================================
1 47 Jason Mausolf 4993
2 56 Kelly Seltz 1389
3 100 Cari Sherman 6407
4 115 Kimberly Dimock 4662
5 243 Renee Kann 1585
6 (244) Rachelle Mausolf 1586
7 (353) Jenny Emming 1587

16. 692 GP RUNNERS
==================================================
1 22 Kathleen Erz 4191
2 35 Ally Turner 6695
3 155 Joshua Lisiecki 3200
4 229 Rachel Mayer 4375
5 251 Amy Macey 6515
6 (252) Allison Koenigbauer 4370
7 (289) Angela Gabridge 7433
8 (376) John Martin 7432

17. 773 BLUELINE SCORPIONS
==================================================
1 49 Lucas Porinsky 3281
2 79 Michael Kapusky 1113
3 191 Michael Furey 3295
4 215 David Uhl 620
5 239 Kyle Doxey 3297
6 (329) Nanda Sankaran 3337

18. 786 YPOM-2
==================================================
1 88 Jennifer Keuten 7435
2 106 Kimberly Popiolek 1969
3 156 Paula McClellan 5587
4 213 Mark Gleason 4219
5 223 Danielle White 445
6 (226) Jannice Chao 7531
7 (250) Lisa Mausolf 143
8 (300) Kevin McClellan 5588
9 (331) Cheryl Guitar 455

19. 880 WHINING WARRIORS
==================================================
1 35 Judy Puidokas 2365
2 132 Beckie Wilson 5583
3 205 Matthew J Merritt 7240
4 246 Richard Sharp 1822
5 262 Marty Mora 4292
6 (267) Kristin Quinn 1398
7 (284) Matt Voss 1394
8 (327) Natalie Mills 5606
9 (329) Debbie Billbrough 5372
10 (365) Tracy Nolff 2918

20. 963 TRANS TERRA GROUP
==================================================
1 119 Jessie Covert 6226
2 129 Patrick Patterson 7701
3 219 Jacob Razak 7301
4 233 Patrick Paterson 7298
5 263 Stephanie Bowers 7305
6 (300) Jeremy Bowers 7296
7 (307) Shelia Bowers 7304
8 (317) Zachary Philpott 7306
9 (386) Melanie Schott 7299
10 (443) Joe Letobar 7300

21. 1032 NATIONAL GUARD MEDICAL AWARENESS TEAM
==================================================

2 215 Andrew Gutting 4199
3 218 David Manick 8380
4 245 Sami Banat 9081
5 354 Kim Banat 9083
6 (410) Mazen Banat 9084




DIVISION RESULTS
2012 CRIM KIDS INVITATIONAL
FLUSHING, MI
08/18/2012

Scored by Gault Race Management



BOYS 6 - 8
Place Name City Age Time
===== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 Jacob Stevenson Goodrich 8 6:41
2 Bradyn Titsworth Davison 7 7:34
3 Justin Sui Lake Orion 7 7:38
4 Owen Turnbow Grand Blanc 7 7:38
5 Gabriel Grigorian Fenton 7 7:41
6 Jacob Villalpando Goodrich 7 8:02
7 Luke Francis Goodrich 6 8:20
8 Reese Wolverton Grand Blanc 6 8:42
9 Jacob Boudreau Flushing 7 8:42
10 Brady Metz Fenton 6 8:43
11 David Dickson Flint 7 8:46
12 Elijah Britton Flint 6 8:58
13 Grant Davis Davison 7 9:19
14 Liam Boillat Linden 7 10:32
15 Andrew Kime Flushing 7 10:34
16 Andrew Hyatt Grand Blanc 6 12:07
17 Eriksen Petiprin Holly 6 12:28
18 Max Clark Grand Blanc 6 14:10

GIRLS 6 - 8
Place Name City Age Time
===== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 Ella Cox Fenton 8 7:51
2 Sydney Spencer Goodrich 6 7:57
3 Annie Petiprin Holly 8 8:31
4 Ellie Winter Goodrich 8 8:39
5 Allison Bartholomew Fenton 7 8:50
6 Kendall Inman Grand Blanc 7 8:50
7 Allie Michewicz Fenton 6 9:05
8 Grace Wessel Bruce Twp 7 9:09
9 Elizabeth Carignan Flint 6 9:51
10 Ava Watson Grand Blanc 8 10:14
11 Lauren Start Durand 6 11:30
12 Emily Hyatt Grand Blanc 8 12:19
13 Skylar Tadajewski Metamora 8 13:02
14 Avery Rosebrough Grand Blanc 8 13:06
15 Susie Lewis Flint 8 13:58
16 Emma Baugher Davison 6 17:34
17 Annabell Ruhala Durand 6 20:09

BOYS 9 - 11
Place Name City Age Time
===== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 Samuel Cox Fenton 9 6:24
2 Jackson Turnbow Grand Blanc 10 6:44
3 Jonathan Kippe Goodrich 11 6:57
4 Brandon Harnden Flushing 10 7:09
5 Mitchell Dedolph Swartz Creek 10 7:15
6 Carter Lauinger Goodrich 9 7:16
7 Dillon Bartholomew Fenton 10 7:19
8 Nicholas Grigorian Fenton 9 7:20
9 Andrew Kearney Flushing 11 7:31
10 Chris Lafave Fenton 9 7:32
11 Johnathan Buck Burton 10 7:33
12 Jacob Long Flushing 10 7:52
13 Cameron Gray Flushin 10 7:53
14 Brendan Wiederman Goodrich 10 8:00
15 Joey Francis Goodrich 9 8:05
16 Zachary Metz Fenton 9 8:22
17 Landon Bartholomew Fenton 9 8:31
18 Bryan Burkhardt Goodrich 9 8:32
19 Jacob Kinser Fenton 11 8:50
20 Greg Haglund Grand Blanc 9 9:16
21 Chase Spencer Goodrich 9 9:40
22 Billy Ward Flint 10 9:40
23 Andre Bland Flint 11 10:59

GIRLS 9 - 11
Place Name City Age Time
===== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 Madison Stevenson Goodrich 10 7:11
2 Amber Villalpando Goodrich 10 8:03
3 Raegan Lauinger Goodrich 10 8:13
4 Anna Kearney Flushing 11 8:20
5 Brooklyn Grissom Flushing 9 8:32
6 Miranda Watson Grand Blanc 11 8:37
7 Emily Harnden Flushing 9 8:53
8 Alex Long Flushing 9 9:09
9 Samantha Burkhardt Goodrich 11 9:14
10 Reagan Duprey Flushing 9 9:20
11 Rachael Woods Flushing 11 9:30
12 Kelondra Carrodine Flint 11 10:36
13 Megan Baugher Davison 10 10:36
14 Jazmine Lewis Flint 10 10:47
15 Emma Hemingway Fenton 11 11:10
16 Zoe Simmerman Swartz Creek 10 11:13
17 Marcella Petiprin Holly 10 12:27

BOYS 12 - 14
Place Name City Age Time
===== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 Ty Hergenreder Davison 14 5:42
2 Kyle Jones Swartz Creek 14 5:42
3 Zachary Kippe Goodrich 14 6:04
4 Shelden Seidner Flushing 13 6:24
5 Hunter Tadajewski Metamora 13 6:37
6 Logan Smith Grand Blanc 12 7:50
7 Marthon Dobbins Flint 14 8:07
8 Arlo Simmerman Swartz Creek 12 8:44
9 Nathan Hemingway Fenton 14 9:04
10 Marcus Green 13 9:07

GIRLS 12 - 14
Place Name City Age Time
===== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 Emily Kinser Fenton 14 6:35
2 Cori Peake Burton 14 6:40
3 Madeline Reneaud Goodrich 12 7:40
4 Kara Kinser Fenton 12 7:49
5 Rikia McGhee Flint 13 11:05
6 Kateria Carrodine Flint 14 14:29

BOYS 15 - 18
Place Name City Age Time
===== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 James McGhee Flint 15 8:06

GIRLS 15 - 18
Place Name City Age Time
===== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 Lizzy Kippe Goodrich 15 6:39
2 Jacqueline Reneaud Goodrich 16 6:48

Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.