2012 T-Rex Triathlon

back to results

Aug. 15, 2012

2012 T-Rex Triathlon
Brighton, MI
Provided by RF Timing


T-Rex

Age Group Results
August 15, 2012
Results RF Timing Email [email protected] RF Timing

Triathlon
Female Open Winners

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 ERIN O'MARA 226 28 1 15:27 0:33 1 29:54 0:29 1 18:31 1:04:56

Top
Female 15 to 19

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 21 sophie shinsky 277 18 1 12:40 0:49 1 39:17 0:57 1 24:42 1:18:27
2 127 CAROLINE GREEN 118 17 22:36 2 49:19 2 33:40 1:45:37
3 151 ERICA BUNING 359 17 2 27:34 2:35 3 1:15:03 0:46 3 44:29 2:30:28

Top
Female 20 to 24

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Marleigh Hill 146 22 2 14:25 0:36 1 31:33 0:44 1 20:40 1:08:00
2 35 Tanya tereszczenko 303 23 1 11:55 1:16 2 39:20 1:03 2 27:55 1:21:30
3 76 Kelsey Bartoloni 344 22 22:07 3 41:28 3 27:10 1:30:46
4 93 Katie Martin 446 21 3 14:37 1:24 4 50:01 0:45 4 27:29 1:34:18
5 130 Madison Bartelt 342 21 5 16:43 3:40 7 49:33 2:54 5 36:25 1:49:16
6 131 Katherine Johnson 419 22 6 17:10 1:58 6 49:28 0:45 6 41:39 1:51:03
7 135 ERIKA MOSS 452 22 7 19:45 2:43 8 47:51 1:14 7 42:36 1:54:11
8 136 Kirstie Hileman 411 20 4 14:53 1:08 5 50:25 2:20 8 45:32 1:54:19
9 140 Gina LoVerde 436 20 8 22:29 2:05 9 51:44 1:56 9 39:53 1:58:09
10 141 Ellyn Wetter 516 23 9 23:12 3:19 10 52:27 1:13 10 38:18 1:58:31

Top
Female 25 to 29

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Mandi Damman 72 27 4 15:14 0:41 2 32:07 0:48 1 23:03 1:11:53
2 6 Krista McComas 198 28 1 12:59 0:41 1 33:53 0:50 2 23:51 1:12:16
3 11 Jessica Kennedy 425 26 2 13:12 2:25 4 38:09 0:30 3 22:42 1:16:59
4 16 NICOLE WIDAK 320 25 6 15:34 1:12 5 37:14 1:24 4 22:22 1:17:48
5 19 Johnna Daniels 74 28 5 15:29 0:52 3 36:54 1:04 5 23:59 1:18:20
6 56 Tracy Berman 25 29 21:13 7 37:14 6 28:21 1:26:49
7 69 Katie Pawelski 233 29 10 16:35 0:56 8 42:40 0:28 7 28:39 1:29:20
8 72 Stephanie Wilt 328 26 8 16:01 1:08 6 40:33 1:10 8 30:57 1:29:52
9 74 Danielle Stabley 488 29 3 15:13 1:35 9 44:14 1:32 9 27:42 1:30:18
10 95 Ashley King 427 25 7 15:42 2:13 11 46:03 1:36 10 29:29 1:35:05
11 96 Jordan Zastrow 528 26 11 16:38 3:08 12 44:29 0:54 11 29:57 1:35:07
12 107 Amy Boge 352 28 9 16:04 2:21 10 43:04 1:21 12 35:03 1:37:56
13 113 Monica DuBois 387 29 14 22:07 1:23 14 45:43 0:42 13 29:10 1:39:07
14 120 Genevieve Creedon 375 29 12 19:04 1:36 13 45:20 1:10 14 35:12 1:42:23
15 125 Michelle Verhougstraete 507 28 13 21:05 3:05 16 51:50 0:59 15 28:02 1:45:02
16 133 Mary Ellen Kearney 424 29 15 28:24 1:49 15 42:26 1:14 16 37:50 1:51:45

Top
Female 30 to 34

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Anne Clancy 57 30 14 46:54 1 33:37 1 21:37 1:07:58
2 8 AMELIA MOSHIER 212 33 1 13:04 0:50 2 32:48 0:59 2 25:03 1:12:47
3 49 Sarah Townsend 306 34 7 19:53 1:46 6 39:09 1:10 3 23:30 1:25:31
4 54 Amy Beaulac 18 31 4 15:45 1:25 5 43:08 0:55 4 24:41 1:25:55
5 73 melissa osgood 227 33 17:43 3 40:23 5 32:01 1:30:09
6 90 Heather Freeling 100 32 6 18:45 1:06 8 44:13 1:12 6 28:23 1:33:42
7 99 Hayley Lanier 430 31 8 19:59 1:30 7 42:15 1:37 7 30:31 1:35:53
8 111 Ania Brozda 43 31 3 15:23 1:48 4 41:34 0:56 8 38:41 1:38:24
9 116 Veronica Mcnally 449 33 2 14:31 2:19 9 54:20 0:50 9 28:19 1:40:21
10 123 Erin Chelotti 366 34 5 15:48 2:39 10 53:00 1:45 10 30:07 1:43:22
11 126 Danielle Mulka 453 32 9 24:27 2:05 11 46:44 1:33 11 30:26 1:45:18
12 142 Tara Bellingar 22 33 13 32:36 2:45 12 44:36 2:02 12 42:37 2:04:38
13 146 Hillary Stark 491 30 11 25:41 2:54 14 1:00:48 1:07 13 49:52 2:20:24
14 149 JENNY MAPLES 445 31 10 25:23 4:23 15 1:00:40 1:17 14 52:04 2:23:49
15 150 JENNIFER BALMES 340 31 12 26:56 3:41 13 56:20 2:37 15 54:14 2:23:49

Top
Female 35 to 39

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Kelly Bennett 24 37 25 46:21 1 32:15 1 21:37 1:07:11
2 12 Dana Karfonta 422 37 10 16:28 1:16 6 35:33 0:56 2 23:02 1:17:17
3 13 Antje Mueller 216 36 9 16:14 0:31 8 36:37 0:29 3 23:25 1:17:18
4 20 Mayrie Eckermann 79 39 13 17:18 1:21 13 36:40 0:49 4 22:13 1:18:23
5 22 Kari Meyers 204 39 4 16:02 0:49 4 36:22 1:00 5 24:52 1:19:07
6 26 Jodie Haberkorn 130 36 15:43 3 36:47 6 27:09 1:19:40
7 28 Kyla Bourne 354 36 8 16:05 1:26 10 36:13 0:52 7 25:18 1:19:57
8 29 Amanda Vogler 313 35 5 16:03 0:40 7 36:39 1:38 8 25:02 1:20:04
9 30 Sara Vogler 314 38 11 16:44 1:07 5 35:23 1:45 9 25:02 1:20:04
10 33 Kari Saganski 261 35 6 16:04 1:06 9 36:13 0:34 10 26:22 1:20:21
11 36 Katherine Widmark 321 38 2 15:21 0:59 12 38:57 0:52 11 26:23 1:22:33
12 37 Kerry mcconnell 199 39 17:17 11 37:11 12 28:20 1:22:49
13 40 amy williams 326 36 14:42 2 37:10 13 32:28 1:24:21
14 42 JULIE INGRAM 156 35 1 14:57 1:30 16 41:05 0:59 14 26:12 1:24:45
15 45 Melinda Grubich 126 37 21 20:06 0:29 14 36:50 0:44 15 27:05 1:25:15
16 47 Darcie Donaldson 78 38 14 17:29 1:31 17 39:32 1:04 16 25:40 1:25:18
17 53 Kacey Tulley 502 37 19 18:23 2:41 24 42:33 0:49 17 21:21 1:25:50
18 55 Carol Ann Huhn 152 38 15 17:37 1:50 15 38:00 1:00 18 27:29 1:25:58
19 58 Julie Moskal 214 37 18 17:51 1:53 18 39:42 0:58 19 27:00 1:27:26
20 63 Raquel Schriber 269 38 22:14 21 38:30 20 27:52 1:28:37
21 71 JENNIFER DIXON 386 38 3 15:57 1:40 22 44:02 0:43 21 27:13 1:29:36
22 75 Michelle Costa 373 35 16 17:37 2:49 25 43:43 0:37 22 25:36 1:30:23
23 83 Angela Palacios 230 35 17 17:43 1:36 20 41:24 1:23 23 30:25 1:32:33
24 86 Regen Newton 456 36 24:58 26 39:49 24 28:21 1:33:09
25 92 Tina Thumm 305 37 20 20:05 1:08 19 38:58 1:01 25 32:53 1:34:06
26 112 andrea jean 158 38 22 20:49 1:22 23 40:51 1:53 26 33:46 1:38:43
27 117 Stephanie Stepulla 492 37 7 16:05 2:47 27 47:25 2:19 27 32:43 1:41:21
28 122 Deneen Macedonia 441 37 12 16:58 3:01 28 50:03 1:09 28 31:28 1:42:42
29 129 Charity Stafne 489 38 23 24:15 2:29 29 45:36 1:02 29 35:27 1:48:50
30 143 TRISH DECATOR 379 38 24 25:24 3:25 30 58:45 0:46 30 39:18 2:07:40

Top
Female 40 to 44

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Karen Perzyk 237 44 22 49:54 1 35:06 1 23:04 1:12:27
2 14 Kristin Kachnowski 166 41 9 17:14 0:36 8 37:11 0:37 2 21:53 1:17:34
3 17 jill sherman-marx 276 44 8 16:51 0:50 4 34:25 0:44 3 25:10 1:18:03
4 18 Carol German 109 42 4 15:40 1:17 5 35:10 1:02 4 24:53 1:18:05
5 23 Marjorie Verrell 312 41 1 12:42 1:17 2 38:01 1:03 5 26:15 1:19:20
6 25 Kim Kanat 168 41 2 14:42 0:56 6 37:35 0:51 6 25:35 1:19:40
7 32 Kelley Mullins 219 44 5 16:03 1:08 3 34:54 0:43 7 27:24 1:20:14
8 44 Syndie Best 347 41 13 18:06 0:32 9 36:30 0:42 8 29:09 1:25:02
9 46 Michele Packard 228 40 3 15:21 1:40 11 39:26 1:06 9 27:44 1:25:17
10 57 Allison Nakisher 454 40 10 17:17 1:40 13 40:54 1:22 10 25:38 1:26:54
11 61 Julie Busch 47 42 12 17:34 0:55 7 36:11 1:01 11 32:18 1:28:01
12 66 Cherie Salmeto 474 43 15 18:45 3:49 21 40:50 1:47 12 24:00 1:29:12
13 68 Tracie Swiecki 300 43 16 18:57 1:42 16 40:03 1:09 13 27:20 1:29:14
14 78 KRISTIN OSTERKAMP 459 41 17 19:47 2:19 14 38:33 1:10 14 29:26 1:31:17
15 81 TARA COVERT 66 42 6 16:07 1:46 19 44:24 0:53 15 29:07 1:32:20
16 82 Amy Kiesel 172 42 17:47 10 38:36 16 36:07 1:32:31
17 84 kristen pearless 234 42 20 21:52 1:28 15 37:19 1:12 17 30:51 1:32:45
18 87 Angela Lyden 182 41 19 21:04 2:02 22 43:19 1:02 18 25:54 1:33:24
19 94 JILL JESZKE 160 40 11 17:20 1:05 12 40:49 1:30 19 33:54 1:34:41
20 100 Julie Blossfeld 351 42 18 20:40 2:14 23 44:14 1:08 20 27:46 1:36:05
21 104 Kimberly Grossman 125 44 14 18:41 2:22 17 40:17 1:14 21 34:03 1:36:39
22 108 Jennifer Billings 26 42 7 16:21 1:39 18 43:38 1:39 22 34:38 1:37:56
23 114 Mary Niehaus 457 43 20:37 20 42:17 23 36:20 1:39:16
24 138 KRISTINE COLLINS 61 44 20:35 25 55:53 24 38:26 1:54:55
25 139 JENNIFER ELY 83 40 21 22:42 1:22 24 43:09 2:10 25 46:35 1:56:00

Top
Female 45 to 49

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 27 Jacalen Garris 107 49 2 14:59 0:46 1 35:43 1:12 1 27:00 1:19:41
2 31 Nancy Henger 139 47 7 18:15 0:59 3 35:40 0:45 2 24:31 1:20:13
3 34 JULIE LEDFORD 178 49 15 19:39 1:18 9 35:38 0:43 3 23:39 1:21:00
4 38 Bridget Stockotn 493 46 18:15 7 38:10 4 27:12 1:23:38
5 39 Jennifer Hildreth 144 47 1 14:35 1:04 2 38:03 1:26 5 28:42 1:23:52
6 50 Kelly Hughes 412 49 6 17:23 1:51 8 37:15 1:01 6 28:00 1:25:32
7 51 Sheila Dillon 385 47 3 15:43 1:35 4 38:17 1:46 7 28:12 1:25:36
8 52 amy preston 466 45 9 18:28 1:38 11 39:16 1:03 8 25:16 1:25:42
9 59 Beth Schemanske 268 48 17:19 6 38:54 9 31:16 1:27:30
10 60 pamela conklin 62 45 10 1:27:371:27:37
11 62 Jacquie Swanton 299 48 16:36 15 45:41 11 25:47 1:28:05
12 64 Deb Godmer 112 48 4 16:54 1:37 10 40:20 1:04 12 28:47 1:28:44
13 70 Natalie Lowenfeld 437 47 18 20:27 1:54 18 40:48 0:49 13 25:32 1:29:33
14 80 Kathleen Koerber 428 47 20 22:33 1:35 23 40:54 0:29 14 26:31 1:32:03
15 85 Carol Feldmann 90 48 5 16:56 1:15 5 37:31 1:23 15 35:47 1:32:53
16 88 shawn matras 193 45 8 18:23 1:33 12 40:42 1:14 16 31:35 1:33:29
17 89 Sheri Horn 149 48 23:09 20 41:22 17 28:58 1:33:30
18 91 Lisa Shmina 483 47 14 19:22 1:02 13 40:25 1:39 18 31:20 1:33:49
19 97 Lori Fleissner 397 49 13 19:14 3:16 24 43:12 2:08 19 27:25 1:35:18
20 101 Chris Fagnani 391 47 12 18:34 1:57 19 43:58 1:53 20 29:45 1:36:10
21 102 Sue Corrion 65 47 16 19:43 2:12 16 40:50 0:50 21 32:40 1:36:17
22 106 Lori Lindstrom 434 46 19 21:56 2:41 21 39:58 22 33:13 1:37:50
23 110 Vicky Vulaj 508 46 22 24:54 1:31 25 40:13 1:50 23 29:38 1:38:09
24 118 CINDIE NIEMANN 221 45 17 20:11 0:56 14 39:42 1:28 24 39:04 1:41:24
25 119 Lynda Charow 52 46 17:50 26 50:42 25 33:19 1:41:52
26 121 Nancy Mincovsky 451 49 10 18:32 1:41 22 44:28 1:11 26 36:36 1:42:30
27 124 susan moilanen 208 47 11 18:32 1:28 17 43:00 2:39 27 37:51 1:43:32
28 128 Deborah Evans 390 48 21:27 27 48:59 28 37:49 1:48:16
29 132 Jullie Lowe 181 48 21 22:40 1:18 28 47:09 0:46 29 39:18 1:51:13

Top
Female 50 to 54

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 LESLIE BRAUN 38 50 2 15:19 1:17 1 35:57 0:59 1 22:52 1:16:26
2 15 beth gilday 110 51 3 17:36 1:28 2 35:27 0:47 2 22:20 1:17:42
3 41 JULIE JOHANNINGSMEIER 161 50 1 15:17 0:47 3 38:55 0:43 3 28:53 1:24:36
4 67 Rosie Simmer 279 53 26:51 5 36:06 1:35 4 24:40 1:29:13
5 79 Rose Lerner 433 53 4 18:40 2:01 4 39:44 1:42 5 29:29 1:31:39
6 98 Liz Bailey 339 52 28:25 7 38:21 1:23 6 27:33 1:35:44
7 115 catherine shinsky 482 52 6 21:33 1:23 6 42:34 1:27 7 32:51 1:39:50
8 134 Kathy Lowenthal 439 52 5 20:08 2:14 8 51:21 0:52 8 37:50 1:52:26
9 144 VISTA HARRIS 409 53 36:56 9 55:18 2:53 9 36:39 2:11:47

Top
Female 55 to 59

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 JANE SANDERS 263 57 1 15:09 1:17 1 32:24 1:02 1 24:04 1:13:58
2 24 Kathy Step 532 57 2 15:49 1:06 2 37:18 0:49 2 24:26 1:19:31
3 43 LINDA KAPELANSKI 421 55 3 16:02 1:48 3 38:43 1:03 3 27:08 1:24:46
4 48 terese grondin 123 59 6 19:30 1:44 4 38:55 1:05 4 24:06 1:25:22
5 65 MARILYN BRADFORD 36 55 4 17:33 2:10 6 41:25 0:29 5 27:26 1:29:05
6 77 priscilla watts 512 57 5 18:50 2:23 7 40:28 1:43 6 27:51 1:31:17
7 103 Diane Weiss 317 56 7 20:57 1:31 5 38:17 1:12 7 34:38 1:36:37
8 105 Priscilla Taylor 496 57 25:45 9 41:32 1:48 8 27:35 1:36:42
9 109 Mary Schlaff 478 57 25:23 8 39:05 2:18 9 31:14 1:38:02
10 148 Kathy Rogers 471 57 46:16 10 50:06 3:21 10 42:48 2:22:32

Top
Female 60 to 64

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 137 Betsy Noren 458 60 26:37 1 51:26 3:29 1 32:47 1:54:20
2 145 Nelda Walch 509 64 34:00 2 57:02 2:36 2 43:01 2:16:40

Top
Female 70 to 74

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 147 Brenda Badish 338 71 46:14 1 50:10 3:20 1 42:46 2:22:31

Top
Male Open Winners

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Will Jurkowski 164 26 1 40:21 1 27:52 1 17:13 57:01

Top
Male 15 to 19

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 28 Sasha Hanna 132 16 6 45:10 1 32:46 1 22:46 1:07:29
2 61 matthew schafer 266 15 1 11:58 1:09 2 37:51 0:50 2 21:46 1:13:37
3 114 Patrick Dahlin 71 16 3 14:43 2:02 3 36:34 1:02 3 23:53 1:18:16
4 141 Jeff Xu 331 18 4 15:25 1:07 4 37:28 1:44 4 24:14 1:20:01
5 187 Mark Velez 505 18 2 12:54 2:20 5 39:50 2:19 5 28:39 1:26:05
6 237 Trevor Lerner 432 16 5 17:04 1:45 6 42:56 1:56 6 34:37 1:38:20

Top
Male 20 to 24

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Ryan Rivamonte 252 21 11 40:02 1 27:54 1 17:45 57:20
2 16 Todd Buckingham 45 23 2 13:56 1:05 3 31:07 0:47 2 18:44 1:05:41
3 30 Michael Conger 371 22 1 10:45 1:24 2 33:35 0:40 3 21:15 1:07:41
4 48 Adam Baker 10 21 13:16 4 35:38 4 22:39 1:11:34
5 81 Matthew Barylski 15 23 6 15:39 0:54 6 36:45 1:05 5 21:02 1:15:27
6 98 matt gaedke 400 24 5 15:11 1:33 7 36:44 0:46 6 22:09 1:16:24
7 102 JASON MAHAKIAN 444 23 3 14:51 1:35 8 40:02 0:47 7 19:42 1:16:59
8 118 Josh Lowenthal 438 21 4 15:06 1:01 5 36:33 0:39 8 25:08 1:18:28
9 172 John Firek 395 21 8 22:06 2:10 9 35:51 1:34 9 23:16 1:24:59
10 224 Yu-yu Ren 469 24 7 21:55 1:30 10 39:09 2:10 10 29:21 1:34:08
11 250 Derek DiCesare 384 23 9 24:12 2:47 11 48:52 0:54 11 24:31 1:41:18
12 262 James Solomon 487 24 10 27:24 2:49 12 49:06 0:43 12 35:22 1:55:26

Top
Male 25 to 29

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 14 CHAD MAHAKIAN 185 27 13 44:29 1 32:08 1 21:11 1:05:13
2 23 Nick Lemke 179 29 14 44:54 2 30:39 2 22:38 1:07:05
3 25 Matthew Smith 282 28 4 15:00 0:41 4 30:51 0:48 3 19:54 1:07:15
4 34 JOHN DEPAUL 76 25 3 13:28 0:42 7 33:53 0:47 4 19:40 1:08:33
5 35 Justin Johnson 162 27 15 45:56 3 32:18 5 23:51 1:09:16
6 72 Scott Damman 73 27 6 15:57 0:40 9 35:31 0:51 6 21:48 1:14:48
7 76 Alex Martin 447 28 13:32 8 36:43 7 24:45 1:15:01
8 78 Steve Dumouchelle 388 29 1 8:52 1:42 5 36:09 1:08 8 27:12 1:15:05
9 80 Tim Woolford 329 28 2 13:28 1:49 6 32:39 0:54 9 26:26 1:15:18
10 143 Jason Savaet 476 29 9 16:09 1:24 12 37:22 1:10 10 24:03 1:20:10
11 151 Chris Fahner 86 29 10 16:56 0:57 11 37:00 1:06 11 25:04 1:21:06
12 157 Jeffrey Adams 3 28 5 15:01 1:50 13 38:45 0:49 12 25:53 1:22:20
13 182 Bill Marra 190 29 16:22 10 38:25 13 30:54 1:25:43
14 195 Justin Galuszka 106 29 8 16:09 2:03 16 43:46 1:01 14 24:13 1:27:14
15 205 scott marinski 189 27 11 17:58 1:46 15 39:53 1:25 15 27:46 1:28:50
16 211 Chris McCarthy 195 27 7 16:00 1:17 14 41:26 1:43 16 30:03 1:30:32
17 263 Danny Russian 260 28 12 27:51 1:23 17 54:14 0:31 17 39:53 2:03:55

Top
Male 30 to 34

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 Steve Rozic 256 33 1 12:15 0:31 1 30:53 0:28 1 20:39 1:04:48
2 12 Ken Larscheid 177 30 7 15:21 0:57 2 31:24 0:44 2 16:24 1:04:51
3 46 Jason Firek 396 32 2 13:48 1:15 3 33:34 1:15 3 21:20 1:11:15
4 60 Richard Worth 330 32 3 14:07 1:26 5 34:16 0:51 4 22:30 1:13:12
5 65 Scott Bzdok 49 30 12 17:04 0:53 7 34:17 0:43 5 20:51 1:13:49
6 70 Craig Turner 503 31 9 16:02 1:13 6 34:26 0:56 6 21:56 1:14:35
7 74 Donald Achey 335 33 17:41 11 36:58 7 20:15 1:14:55
8 79 Peter Swanton 298 33 21 50:35 4 36:22 8 25:37 1:15:13
9 96 Matthew Thomson 304 33 8 15:38 0:45 10 37:37 0:32 9 21:40 1:16:14
10 130 brian sawulski 264 33 6 15:12 1:16 9 36:50 0:57 10 24:56 1:19:13
11 133 Edwin Choi 55 33 14 17:56 0:38 12 36:35 0:28 11 23:41 1:19:21
12 137 Mark Floria 398 34 13 17:07 1:19 14 37:32 0:54 12 22:44 1:19:38
13 145 Kevin Morgan 211 31 5 15:09 0:55 8 36:24 0:35 13 27:11 1:20:17
14 154 Nicholas Greashaber 407 33 10 16:13 1:25 37:40 14 26:25 1:21:44
15 155 PAUL FULTON 102 33 16 18:51 1:14 15 36:43 1:19 15 23:53 1:22:02
16 175 Bryan Martyn 192 31 4 14:49 1:34 13 39:03 1:05 16 28:44 1:25:17
17 176 James Moskal 213 34 15 18:00 1:58 17 41:25 1:31 17 22:22 1:25:18
18 199 George Estabrook 389 32 17 19:28 2:46 16 36:43 1:44 18 26:49 1:27:32
19 225 Jon Denton 382 31 20 23:05 1:29 19 39:22 0:53 19 29:31 1:34:21
20 245 Dave DeFrain 380 33 18 20:34 2:09 21 47:37 1:00 20 28:41 1:40:03
21 249 Brice Chase 53 34 19 21:28 2:19 20 45:27 2:13 21 29:49 1:41:17
22 255 Lee Kraft 429 30 11 16:55 2:29 18 43:29 1:55 22 42:09 1:46:59

Top
Male 35 to 39

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Shawn Jyawook 165 38 40 42:36 1 29:57 1 19:37 1:01:40
2 9 Ron Boudia 32 35 42 44:55 3 31:37 2 20:19 1:04:29
3 13 eric mckeon 203 38 13 15:03 1:00 10 29:51 0:55 3 18:20 1:05:13
4 15 Denny Baker 9 38 7 13:04 0:49 6 30:33 0:35 4 20:24 1:05:27
5 17 Benjamin Stuart 294 35 3 12:02 1:26 9 32:21 0:28 5 19:45 1:06:05
6 18 adam beltz 23 39 43 45:01 4 31:26 6 22:00 1:06:13
7 19 Jeremy Hansen 133 37 41 44:31 2 31:54 7 22:37 1:06:30
8 21 Blake Kenny 171 35 9 13:40 0:51 12 31:33 0:38 8 20:10 1:06:54
9 22 Joseph Sparacino 286 38 15 15:09 0:52 11 30:00 0:58 9 20:03 1:07:05
10 26 Adam Haberkorn 129 37 8 13:22 0:40 7 30:32 0:34 10 22:09 1:07:19
11 29 Rick Trudo 308 37 14 15:05 0:53 8 29:40 0:34 11 21:23 1:07:36
12 31 Brantley Natter 220 38 4 12:52 0:36 5 30:54 0:39 12 22:40 1:07:44
13 36 BRIAN GOODMAN 115 37 44 47:11 13 32:10 13 22:50 1:09:26
14 40 Chris Swiecicki 495 35 11 14:43 1:20 17 33:00 0:53 14 20:30 1:10:29
15 43 Abel Keranen 426 38 6 12:57 1:00 14 33:26 1:01 15 22:30 1:10:56
16 51 Robert Cadena 50 37 12 14:56 1:16 21 34:07 0:45 16 20:49 1:11:55
17 55 Jason Hatton 137 38 20 16:20 0:45 20 33:09 0:47 17 21:23 1:12:26
18 58 Brandon Lorenz 435 35 17 15:12 1:06 19 33:43 0:49 18 22:19 1:13:10
19 62 John Zarow 527 36 5 12:54 0:48 15 34:42 0:54 19 24:18 1:13:37
20 69 Todd Roark 253 39 26 16:57 1:10 30 35:21 0:36 20 20:21 1:14:28
21 71 Keith Bourne 355 37 18 15:19 0:56 23 34:57 0:59 21 22:23 1:14:37
22 75 Steve Reinke 245 36 1 11:34 0:53 16 36:32 0:24 22 25:33 1:14:57
23 92 Ken Holman 148 37 2 11:54 1:06 18 36:24 1:00 23 25:29 1:15:56
24 101 Gregory McGuire 201 35 16:25 22 34:17 24 26:14 1:16:56
25 104 jeremy herliczek 140 38 10 14:04 0:59 24 36:22 0:53 25 24:42 1:17:01
26 105 Clint Huhn 153 38 24 16:47 1:22 26 34:05 26 24:55 1:17:11
27 119 IRWAN SALIM 262 36 28 17:00 1:12 31 35:27 0:51 27 23:57 1:18:30
28 122 Ralf Mielke 206 36 32 17:36 1:23 28 34:01 0:59 28 24:40 1:18:42
29 128 Andrew Wisniewski 521 37 16 15:10 2:02 27 35:26 1:11 29 25:14 1:19:04
30 131 Jon Norgard 223 39 23 16:39 1:24 25 34:12 0:54 30 26:04 1:19:15
31 136 Craig Pender 236 38 29 17:01 1:48 34 36:03 0:59 31 23:43 1:19:36
32 139 scott jean 157 37 38 19:44 0:55 33 33:45 1:00 32 24:19 1:19:45
33 146 Evan Gaertner 105 37 30 17:11 0:59 29 34:57 0:42 33 26:40 1:20:32
34 152 DAVE McCALL 448 39 19 15:23 1:55 35 38:19 1:25 34 24:07 1:21:11
35 181 Craig Silversides 278 37 21 16:26 0:56 32 36:48 1:01 35 30:23 1:25:35
36 191 Eric Calvin 363 37 27 17:00 1:24 39 40:35 0:57 36 26:30 1:26:27
37 192 Terry Dangerfield 378 36 36 19:10 1:58 42 39:19 0:55 37 25:04 1:26:28
38 194 Steven Rummel 257 39 33 17:46 0:51 36 37:50 1:15 38 29:04 1:26:48
39 197 EVERETT HENES 138 37 22 16:32 1:43 43 43:40 1:21 39 23:58 1:27:16
40 198 Matthew Deller 381 37 25 16:52 2:12 40 40:28 1:48 40 26:05 1:27:27
41 202 Andrew Shaw 273 38 34 17:55 1:22 37 39:28 0:54 41 28:16 1:27:57
42 206 ARIN HARTWELL 135 37 31 17:30 1:51 38 39:31 1:29 42 28:33 1:28:56
43 209 Richard Chelotti 367 36 37 19:11 2:31 45 40:24 1:21 43 25:49 1:29:17
44 210 Tim Minor 207 37 20:18 44 41:47 44 28:14 1:30:20
45 241 JEREMY AULD 6 37 35 18:03 2:24 41 39:47 2:20 45 37:00 1:39:36
46 244 Matthew PRATT 465 36 18:17 46 44:40 46 37:00 1:39:58
47 258 Charity Stafne 490 39 39 25:52 3:01 47 44:04 1:30 47 34:40 1:49:09

Top
Male 40 to 44

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Roman Krzyzanowski 175 41 43 42:35 1 29:10 1 18:36 1:00:38
2 4 Jon Bennett 302 44 44 42:46 2 29:26 2 19:17 1:01:21
3 7 Zoltan Suranyi 297 44 2 11:13 0:38 3 30:13 0:35 3 19:46 1:02:27
4 10 Tom Fitzsimmons 93 44 3 11:59 0:51 4 31:17 0:38 4 19:56 1:04:43
5 33 Brian Gabel 103 40 5 1:08:321:08:32
6 41 Eric Buckhave 44 42 45 46:50 5 33:27 6 24:11 1:10:31
7 42 James Studinger 295 40 46 49:48 9 32:28 7 22:01 1:10:53
8 44 Ron Ritz 251 44 10 16:00 0:40 8 32:02 0:44 8 21:29 1:10:57
9 45 Chad Steed 291 41 1 10:48 0:59 7 36:27 0:50 9 22:05 1:11:11
10 47 DAVID DAHL 377 44 4 12:00 1:20 6 34:28 1:31 10 22:04 1:11:25
11 59 Tom McHugh 202 40 15:51 13 34:35 11 22:43 1:13:10
12 68 William Bejin 21 44 47 51:43 12 36:38 12 23:50 1:14:10
13 73 David Tanay 301 41 7 15:29 1:07 15 35:19 0:55 13 22:02 1:14:54
14 83 Kevin Lewand 180 40 11 16:04 0:58 14 33:59 0:52 14 23:43 1:15:38
15 86 Christopher Garvey 401 42 5 14:02 0:34 10 35:19 0:54 15 24:50 1:15:40
16 97 Timothy Fox 99 41 6 14:24 1:13 18 36:50 1:02 16 22:47 1:16:19
17 106 Marc Nakisher 455 41 18 17:23 1:36 21 35:07 0:46 17 22:39 1:17:33
18 109 Rich Firth 91 44 17 17:06 1:31 20 34:39 1:07 18 23:16 1:17:41
19 110 Timothy Stachowski 288 44 17:07 17 35:00 19 25:35 1:17:43
20 111 Stevin Wiederhold 322 43 17:40 11 32:23 20 27:45 1:17:48
21 115 Blake Hatlem 136 40 12 16:25 0:53 16 34:46 1:06 21 25:06 1:18:17
22 124 Michael Kotajarvi 173 44 28 18:25 0:41 22 35:18 22 24:16 1:18:42
23 132 Ted Varkas 311 43 21 17:53 1:01 24 35:47 1:08 23 23:23 1:19:15
24 134 Jack Keller 169 41 30 19:31 1:12 28 35:18 0:41 24 22:41 1:19:25
25 147 TED STILBER 292 44 20 17:52 1:35 26 35:40 1:00 25 24:24 1:20:33
26 149 DJ PICKERING 240 40 9 15:39 1:17 19 36:09 0:46 26 27:01 1:20:54
27 153 Mike Larson 431 44 24 18:11 1:54 25 34:59 1:23 27 25:01 1:21:30
28 163 Gary Fuller 101 41 29 19:16 1:18 33 36:38 1:15 28 24:49 1:23:17
29 169 Jon Troyer 307 42 16 16:54 2:08 29 37:11 1:11 29 26:20 1:23:47
30 173 Chris Costa 374 42 40 24:09 1:56 44 36:27 1:40 30 20:52 1:25:06
31 178 Patrick Smyk 486 42 27 18:24 1:41 38 40:19 0:56 31 24:07 1:25:28
32 183 Kevin Bopp 30 41 15 16:49 1:56 23 35:51 1:57 32 29:10 1:25:45
33 184 Edward Wettlaufer 518 43 19 17:39 1:11 27 37:01 1:13 33 28:40 1:25:46
34 186 Kevin Groot 124 41 14 16:43 1:39 32 38:33 0:30 34 28:28 1:25:54
35 188 Bradley Cooper 372 43 26 18:22 1:13 34 37:49 0:51 35 27:57 1:26:14
36 196 DALE OSTERKAMP 460 43 13 16:34 1:46 30 38:02 1:09 36 29:42 1:27:14
37 200 SCOTT JOHNSON 420 41 31 20:01 2:10 37 38:05 1:16 37 26:19 1:27:53
38 204 Mark Waligora 510 44 23 18:09 2:55 42 40:58 2:03 38 24:31 1:28:38
39 207 Don Rose 472 43 36 20:36 1:59 47 40:47 1:46 39 24:00 1:29:12
40 208 Will Browder 357 41 34 20:25 2:13 43 39:42 1:44 40 25:06 1:29:12
41 213 Mark Skiff 484 42 22 17:56 1:55 35 38:48 1:00 41 31:31 1:31:13
42 216 Scott Beckerman 20 42 17:58 31 38:33 42 35:22 1:31:54
43 217 Patrick Meloche 450 41 8 15:35 1:59 36 41:46 1:12 43 31:44 1:32:18
44 218 Kenneth Bishop 349 41 33 20:11 2:33 41 39:05 0:59 44 29:31 1:32:20
45 226 john clark 368 42 35 20:29 2:20 39 38:25 1:36 45 31:49 1:34:42
46 229 Brian Forhan 399 44 39 23:53 2:00 46 37:27 1:40 46 30:25 1:35:26
47 232 Jason Daberko 70 40 32 20:02 1:17 45 41:40 0:48 47 32:34 1:36:23
48 236 Todd Breneiser 39 43 41 26:32 2:41 49 37:08 2:01 48 29:26 1:37:49
49 239 SCOTT BARABAS 12 41 38 22:18 1:21 40 38:04 1:14 49 36:04 1:39:03
50 251 Andrew Inman 416 44 25 18:11 3:19 48 43:31 1:12 50 36:42 1:42:56
51 256 Lawrence Petroni 463 43 42 26:57 2:22 51 46:52 1:44 51 30:39 1:48:37
52 260 John Thomas 498 43 37 21:16 3:08 50 45:40 52 41:17 1:51:22

Top
Male 45 to 49

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 steven scribner 270 46 38 42:29 1 29:58 1 20:09 1:02:13
2 8 John Kahler 167 46 39 43:11 2 50:56 1:03:30
3 27 rick abbott 2 47 13 15:27 0:41 6 31:07 0:38 3 19:24 1:07:20
4 32 John Utley 504 48 6 13:03 1:27 4 32:18 0:57 4 20:35 1:08:22
5 37 Bruce Robinson 254 45 5 12:59 0:52 7 33:54 0:51 5 21:18 1:09:57
6 38 Tassos Valtadoros 310 46 3 12:11 1:05 2 33:07 0:35 6 23:06 1:10:06
7 53 Jeff Brainard 37 49 7 13:04 1:35 3 31:52 1:10 7 24:30 1:12:14
8 54 Craig Angold-Stephens 5 46 16:58 16 32:58 8 22:26 1:12:24
9 56 Ken Booth 353 45 10 14:22 1:03 8 32:46 1:01 9 23:45 1:12:59
10 57 steve smith 283 47 12 15:21 0:54 10 32:28 0:39 10 23:41 1:13:06
11 63 Glen Gomoll 114 49 12:49 11 36:00 11 24:48 1:13:38
12 64 Peter Deininger 75 47 40 49:46 12 32:30 12 24:52 1:13:49
13 66 Brian Harreld 134 45 14:30 18 37:02 13 22:24 1:13:57
14 67 paul thielking 497 49 4 12:49 0:59 15 35:59 0:55 14 23:20 1:14:02
15 77 Keith Erickson 85 47 1 11:39 1:07 5 34:15 0:35 15 27:25 1:15:03
16 85 Tim White 519 46 2 11:48 1:36 9 34:54 1:42 16 25:37 1:15:39
17 89 Jeff Gabrielson 104 48 15:32 13 33:35 17 26:37 1:15:45
18 91 David Potter Jr 242 48 17:00 24 35:43 18 23:11 1:15:55
19 99 Anthony Ellis 81 48 8 13:57 0:54 14 34:31 0:56 19 26:05 1:16:25
20 100 Shane Brezee 41 47 9 14:12 1:57 20 35:36 1:05 20 23:33 1:16:25
21 103 Thomas Skwirsk 281 46 14:38 17 35:19 21 27:01 1:16:59
22 116 david Whitton 319 47 17:30 25 35:45 22 25:07 1:18:22
23 123 James Dagg 376 46 21 16:41 0:54 23 35:02 1:00 23 25:02 1:18:42
24 126 Mark Scarbrough 265 49 28 18:01 0:54 22 33:31 0:33 24 25:57 1:18:59
25 127 Mark Smith 284 49 15 16:00 1:09 19 34:26 0:51 25 26:32 1:19:00
26 129 Kevin Hileman 145 47 29 18:13 0:59 26 34:31 0:50 26 24:30 1:19:05
27 135 sean paraventi 461 46 27 17:58 1:39 41 38:04 0:47 27 20:55 1:19:26
28 138 Charles Packard 229 47 15:58 21 35:49 28 27:52 1:19:39
29 148 Kurt Bortels 31 46 34 20:00 0:47 32 34:22 0:40 29 24:44 1:20:36
30 150 joshua charlip 365 46 24 17:31 1:09 28 36:04 1:38 30 24:39 1:21:03
31 156 Russell Wiese 323 48 25 17:31 1:48 31 35:39 1:14 31 25:50 1:22:05
32 158 Mark Rushbrook 530 45 17 16:07 1:31 29 37:12 1:14 32 26:22 1:22:28
33 160 Matthew Reisner 247 45 14 15:30 2:06 33 38:00 0:57 33 26:12 1:22:46
34 161 Lorne Zalesin 526 45 19 16:14 2:19 30 36:25 1:30 34 26:24 1:22:54
35 162 John Emke 84 49 23 16:57 1:19 34 37:24 35 27:27 1:23:09
36 164 Allen Magolan 184 47 11 14:53 1:53 27 37:50 0:47 36 27:54 1:23:20
37 166 Kevin Magill 443 48 16 16:05 2:03 37 38:00 1:44 37 25:29 1:23:23
38 167 Russell Canning 364 46 22 16:50 2:08 38 38:09 1:06 38 25:16 1:23:31
39 168 GLENN GREEN 120 48 30 18:26 1:32 40 37:36 1:12 39 24:47 1:23:35
40 171 Kurt Gerster 404 48 26 17:52 2:35 44 39:55 1:42 40 21:55 1:24:02
41 174 Matt Peterson 238 49 18 16:10 1:38 35 37:56 1:13 41 28:16 1:25:16
42 177 John Forsythe 98 49 18:51 36 37:04 42 29:32 1:25:28
43 179 Ken Mammo 187 49 20 16:16 0:58 39 40:13 0:33 43 27:27 1:25:29
44 189 mark gatesman 402 49 32 18:46 1:26 45 40:30 0:40 44 24:54 1:26:18
45 212 Brad Bowers 34 48 35 21:55 1:17 43 37:00 0:52 45 30:03 1:31:08
46 227 John Lubig 440 47 36 23:27 2:34 48 40:38 0:46 46 27:39 1:35:07
47 230 Brian Fagnani 392 48 33 19:22 2:37 47 41:10 1:18 47 31:05 1:35:34
48 234 Andrew Maychruk 194 45 37 23:54 2:21 46 36:09 1:40 48 32:38 1:36:44
49 235 Paul Jefferies 159 45 31 18:35 0:58 42 39:22 0:44 49 37:10 1:36:52

Top
Male 50 to 54

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 20 Michael Fitzsimmons 94 53 1 12:46 1:04 2 30:36 0:30 1 21:50 1:06:47
2 24 Kenneth Gutowski 127 54 21 44:58 1 31:18 2 22:59 1:07:14
3 39 PHIL MacBRIDE 183 53 5 14:59 0:41 4 33:33 0:36 3 20:36 1:10:28
4 82 Neal Martindale 191 54 17:10 7 33:57 4 24:24 1:15:33
5 84 William Pritchett 467 50 17:09 10 36:03 5 22:25 1:15:38
6 87 Rex Blair 28 52 22 48:24 3 35:16 6 28:03 1:15:42
7 90 Nick Wilks 324 51 6 15:11 1:56 8 34:00 1:23 7 23:15 1:15:47
8 95 JONWAINE COLLINS 60 54 7 15:32 0:36 9 35:11 0:41 8 24:11 1:16:12
9 107 Bruce Smoler 285 51 9 1:17:381:17:38
10 108 Tom Welsh 515 51 2 13:07 1:20 5 35:19 0:47 10 27:03 1:17:38
11 112 Steve Dimsdale 77 53 3 13:54 1:05 6 34:57 0:36 11 27:24 1:17:58
12 113 Gary Sallans 473 50 9 16:30 1:51 15 36:39 0:37 12 22:22 1:18:01
13 117 Kevin Gilmore 405 50 15 18:51 1:06 16 35:56 1:06 13 21:22 1:18:24
14 121 Marcelo Ponti 464 53 17:29 12 36:01 14 25:07 1:18:37
15 142 thomas clancy 58 53 13 18:31 1:27 11 33:29 0:43 15 25:56 1:20:08
16 159 Paul Mozak 215 50 11 17:42 1:35 13 35:27 1:20 16 26:29 1:22:34
17 165 Dan Ickes 414 53 16:08 14 38:51 17 28:22 1:23:21
18 170 STEVE CROWELL 68 54 8 16:19 2:00 18 38:09 0:38 18 26:53 1:24:01
19 193 anthony sensoli 272 51 12 18:04 1:45 19 38:18 1:12 19 27:20 1:26:42
20 203 James Izzi 417 51 4 14:56 2:00 17 39:26 1:17 20 30:25 1:28:06
21 214 Brian Mullaly 218 51 10 17:24 1:35 21 41:36 1:31 21 29:21 1:31:29
22 215 Greg Bartelt 343 53 14 18:37 1:18 20 40:09 1:43 22 30:03 1:31:53
23 222 Carlos Hernandez Flores 410 50 28:42 29 37:54 1:50 23 24:39 1:33:08
24 228 Patrick Manick 188 54 18 21:11 2:09 28 41:56 0:33 24 29:25 1:35:17
25 233 David Allasio 336 52 20 21:54 1:56 30 43:43 1:37 25 27:24 1:36:35
26 238 David Burgoyne 46 53 21:40 22 42:06 26 35:03 1:38:49
27 243 randy wonnacott 524 51 25:11 24 39:33 2:28 27 32:39 1:39:53
28 246 Dave Wolfe 522 52 21:44 23 42:29 28 36:04 1:40:18
29 248 John Wetter 517 52 19 21:30 2:08 25 41:10 2:45 29 32:59 1:40:34
30 253 Barry Wynn 525 51 25:53 26 39:18 1:54 30 36:53 1:43:59
31 254 Chip Sherbrooke 275 50 17 20:18 2:56 27 42:00 2:13 31 37:51 1:45:20
32 261 Dale Barrett 341 52 33:52 32 44:56 1:43 32 33:12 1:53:44
33 265 George Cline 59 50 16 19:12 2:35 31 46:27 2:31 33 1:02:422:13:29

Top
Male 55 to 59

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 49 Ed Baas 7 59 2 14:53 1:19 1 31:06 1:44 1 22:38 1:11:43
2 52 George Reynolds 250 56 3 15:23 1:08 3 32:20 0:48 2 22:29 1:12:10
3 88 Philip Fleming 96 59 4 16:13 0:55 4 34:45 0:53 3 22:55 1:15:44
4 93 David Alsager 4 59 1 14:12 1:22 2 32:30 1:19 4 26:37 1:16:02
5 120 Michael Romej 255 56 19:11 5 34:42 5 24:40 1:18:34
6 140 Richard Bazzy 16 57 21:20 8 35:03 6 23:22 1:19:46
7 144 Donald Hlavaty 147 56 9 18:56 0:49 6 34:57 7 25:33 1:20:16
8 185 JAMES RIVAMONTE 470 56 11 21:23 1:38 10 34:42 1:37 8 26:28 1:25:50
9 190 Kent Walton 511 59 5 17:03 1:59 7 35:43 1:26 9 30:14 1:26:27
10 201 JON BURTON 361 57 7 17:55 1:44 9 37:50 1:35 10 28:50 1:27:56
11 220 Les Howard 150 58 6 17:44 1:58 11 39:11 1:39 11 31:59 1:32:33
12 221 DICRON MAHAKIAN 186 59 8 17:59 2:58 12 38:16 2:13 12 31:18 1:32:46
13 231 James kauffman 423 57 10 20:21 3:02 13 41:33 2:02 13 28:47 1:35:48
14 240 Leonard Constantine 63 59 12 21:49 2:45 15 43:23 0:35 14 30:39 1:39:14
15 242 Andy Velez 506 56 25:35 14 39:38 1:47 15 32:49 1:39:51

Top
Male 60 to 64

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 50 Mike McDowell 200 64 2 14:54 1:01 1 31:50 0:47 1 23:10 1:11:43
2 94 James O'Brien 224 60 3 18:27 1:51 2 34:15 0:51 2 20:37 1:16:05
3 180 Robert Zeeb 333 61 1 14:51 2:00 3 38:00 1:16 3 29:21 1:25:31
4 223 Marty Moran 210 60 24:54 4 39:32 1:29 4 27:21 1:33:17
5 259 Bill Wolter 523 62 29:06 5 43:36 1:50 5 34:55 1:49:29

Top
Male 65 to 69

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 219 Charles Timison 500 67 1 18:18 2:36 1 39:20 0:56 1 31:17 1:32:29
2 252 Robert Cogal 370 66 24:47 3 47:00 0:56 2 30:23 1:43:08
3 257 James Willey 325 69 2 20:00 4:12 2 42:48 0:58 3 40:58 1:48:58

Top
Male 70 to 74

Overall --- 1/2M Swim T1 --- 12.0M Bike T2 --- 3.1M Run Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 125 edward giroux 111 72 16:23 1 35:34 1 26:57 1:18:55
2 247 Loren Scribner 271 74 1 22:39 2:04 2 41:18 1:01 2 33:21 1:40:24
3 264 JERRY PROSI 468 71 44:35 3 50:02 1:40 3 29:40 2:05:58
*Overall place
within gender.




T-Rex
Overall Results
August 15, 2012
Results RF Timing Email [email protected] RF Timing

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Will Jurkowski 164 325 40:21 80:42/M 2 27:52 25.8MPH 1 17:13 5:33/M 57:01
2 Ryan Rivamonte 252 324 40:02 80:04/M 1 27:54 25.8MPH 2 17:45 5:44/M 57:20
3 Roman Krzyzanowski 175 327 42:35 85:10/M 3 29:10 24.7MPH 3 18:36 6:00/M 1:00:38
4 Jon Bennett 302 329 42:46 85:32/M 5 29:26 24.5MPH 4 19:17 6:13/M 1:01:21
5 Shawn Jyawook 165 328 42:36 85:12/M 4 29:57 24.0MPH 5 19:37 6:20/M 1:01:40
6 steven scribner 270 326 42:29 84:58/M 6 29:58 24.0MPH 6 20:09 6:30/M 1:02:13
7 Zoltan Suranyi 297 4 11:13 22:26/M 0:38 7 30:13 23.8MPH 0:35 7 19:46 6:23/M 1:02:27
8 John Kahler 167 330 43:11 86:22/M 8 50:56 16:26/M 1:03:30
9 Ron Boudia 32 334 44:55 89:50/M 12 31:37 22.8MPH 9 20:19 6:33/M 1:04:29
10 Tom Fitzsimmons 93 11 11:59 23:58/M 0:51 11 31:17 23.0MPH 0:38 10 19:56 6:26/M 1:04:43
11 Steve Rozic 256 15 12:15 24:30/M 0:31 8 30:53 23.3MPH 0:28 11 20:39 6:40/M 1:04:48
12 Ken Larscheid 177 84 15:21 30:42/M 0:57 47 31:24 22.9MPH 0:44 12 16:24 5:17/M 1:04:51
13 ERIN O'MARA 226 93 15:27 30:54/M 0:33 26 29:54 24.1MPH 0:29 13 18:31 5:58/M 1:04:56
14 eric mckeon 203 68 15:03 30:06/M 1:00 27 29:51 24.1MPH 0:55 14 18:20 5:55/M 1:05:13
15 CHAD MAHAKIAN 185 331 44:29 88:58/M 10 32:08 22.4MPH 15 21:11 6:50/M 1:05:13
16 Denny Baker 9 29 13:04 26:08/M 0:49 17 30:33 23.6MPH 0:35 16 20:24 6:35/M 1:05:27
17 Todd Buckingham 45 38 13:56 27:52/M 1:05 30 31:07 23.1MPH 0:47 17 18:44 6:03/M 1:05:41
18 Benjamin Stuart 294 13 12:02 24:04/M 1:26 25 32:21 22.3MPH 0:28 18 19:45 6:22/M 1:06:05
19 adam beltz 23 336 45:01 90:02/M 13 31:26 22.9MPH 19 22:00 7:06/M 1:06:13
20 Jeremy Hansen 133 332 44:31 89:02/M 9 31:54 22.6MPH 20 22:37 7:18/M 1:06:30
21 Michael Fitzsimmons 94 18 12:46 25:32/M 1:04 16 30:36 23.5MPH 0:30 21 21:50 7:03/M 1:06:47
22 Blake Kenny 171 35 13:40 27:20/M 0:51 29 31:33 22.8MPH 0:38 22 20:10 6:30/M 1:06:54
23 Joseph Sparacino 286 73 15:09 30:18/M 0:52 28 30:00 24.0MPH 0:58 23 20:03 6:28/M 1:07:05
24 Nick Lemke 179 333 44:54 89:48/M 18 30:39 23.5MPH 24 22:38 7:18/M 1:07:05
25 Kelly Bennett 24 339 46:21 92:42/M 22 32:15 22.3MPH 25 21:37 6:58/M 1:07:11

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Kenneth Gutowski 127 335 44:58 89:56/M 14 31:18 23.0MPH 26 22:59 7:25/M 1:07:14
27 Matthew Smith 282 66 15:00 30:00/M 0:41 34 30:51 23.3MPH 0:48 27 19:54 6:25/M 1:07:15
28 Adam Haberkorn 129 32 13:22 26:44/M 0:40 19 30:32 23.6MPH 0:34 28 22:09 7:09/M 1:07:19
29 rick abbott 2 92 15:27 30:54/M 0:41 42 31:07 23.1MPH 0:38 29 19:24 6:15/M 1:07:20
30 Sasha Hanna 132 337 45:10 90:20/M 20 32:46 22.0MPH 30 22:46 7:21/M 1:07:29
31 Rick Trudo 308 69 15:05 30:10/M 0:53 23 29:40 24.3MPH 0:34 31 21:23 6:54/M 1:07:36
32 Michael Conger 371 2 10:45 21:30/M 1:24 24 33:35 21.4MPH 0:40 32 21:15 6:51/M 1:07:41
33 Brantley Natter 220 20 12:52 25:44/M 0:36 15 30:54 23.3MPH 0:39 33 22:40 7:19/M 1:07:44
34 Anne Clancy 57 341 46:54 93:48/M 32 33:37 21.4MPH 34 21:37 6:58/M 1:07:58
35 Marleigh Hill 146 47 14:25 28:50/M 0:36 36 31:33 22.8MPH 0:44 35 20:40 6:40/M 1:08:00
36 John Utley 504 26 13:03 26:06/M 1:27 40 32:18 22.3MPH 0:57 36 20:35 6:38/M 1:08:22
37 Brian Gabel 103 37 1:08:3222:06/M 1:08:32
38 JOHN DEPAUL 76 34 13:28 26:56/M 0:42 53 33:53 21.2MPH 0:47 38 19:40 6:21/M 1:08:33
39 Justin Johnson 162 338 45:56 91:52/M 21 32:18 22.3MPH 39 23:51 7:42/M 1:09:16
40 BRIAN GOODMAN 115 342 47:11 94:22/M 37 32:10 22.4MPH 40 22:50 7:22/M 1:09:26
41 Bruce Robinson 254 25 12:59 25:58/M 0:52 49 33:54 21.2MPH 0:51 41 21:18 6:52/M 1:09:57
42 Tassos Valtadoros 310 14 12:11 24:22/M 1:05 33 33:07 21.7MPH 0:35 42 23:06 7:27/M 1:10:06
43 PHIL MacBRIDE 183 65 14:59 29:58/M 0:41 71 33:33 21.5MPH 0:36 43 20:36 6:39/M 1:10:28
44 Chris Swiecicki 495 53 14:43 29:26/M 1:20 69 33:00 21.8MPH 0:53 44 20:30 6:37/M 1:10:29
45 Eric Buckhave 44 340 46:50 93:40/M 31 33:27 21.5MPH 45 24:11 7:48/M 1:10:31
46 James Studinger 295 345 49:48 99:36/M 64 32:28 22.2MPH 46 22:01 7:06/M 1:10:53
47 Abel Keranen 426 23 12:57 25:54/M 1:00 44 33:26 21.5MPH 1:01 47 22:30 7:15/M 1:10:56
48 Ron Ritz 251 112 16:00 32:00/M 0:40 60 32:02 22.5MPH 0:44 48 21:29 6:56/M 1:10:57
49 Chad Steed 291 3 10:48 21:36/M 0:59 56 36:27 19.8MPH 0:50 49 22:05 7:07/M 1:11:11
50 Jason Firek 396 36 13:48 27:36/M 1:15 59 33:34 21.4MPH 1:15 50 21:20 6:53/M 1:11:15

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 DAVID DAHL 377 12 12:00 24:00/M 1:20 50 34:28 20.9MPH 1:31 51 22:04 7:07/M 1:11:25
52 Adam Baker 10 13:16 66 35:38 20.2MPH 52 22:39 7:18/M 1:11:34
53 Ed Baas 7 58 14:53 29:46/M 1:19 43 31:06 23.2MPH 1:44 53 22:38 7:18/M 1:11:43
54 Mike McDowell 200 60 14:54 29:48/M 1:01 48 31:50 22.6MPH 0:47 54 23:10 7:28/M 1:11:43
55 Mandi Damman 72 80 15:14 30:28/M 0:41 52 32:07 22.4MPH 0:48 55 23:03 7:26/M 1:11:53
56 Robert Cadena 50 61 14:56 29:52/M 1:16 87 34:07 21.1MPH 0:45 56 20:49 6:43/M 1:11:55
57 George Reynolds 250 88 15:23 30:46/M 1:08 65 32:20 22.3MPH 0:48 57 22:29 7:15/M 1:12:10
58 Jeff Brainard 37 28 13:04 26:08/M 1:35 35 31:52 22.6MPH 1:10 58 24:30 7:54/M 1:12:14
59 Krista McComas 198 24 12:59 25:58/M 0:41 45 33:53 21.2MPH 0:50 59 23:51 7:42/M 1:12:16
60 Craig Angold-Stephens 5 16:58 80 32:58 21.8MPH 60 22:26 7:14/M 1:12:24
61 Jason Hatton 137 137 16:20 32:40/M 0:45 85 33:09 21.7MPH 0:47 61 21:23 6:54/M 1:12:26
62 Karen Perzyk 237 346 49:54 99:48/M 72 35:06 20.5MPH 62 23:04 7:26/M 1:12:27
63 AMELIA MOSHIER 212 27 13:04 26:08/M 0:50 38 32:48 22.0MPH 0:59 63 25:03 8:05/M 1:12:47
64 Ken Booth 353 45 14:22 28:44/M 1:03 55 32:46 22.0MPH 1:01 64 23:45 7:40/M 1:12:59
65 steve smith 283 87 15:21 30:42/M 0:54 61 32:28 22.2MPH 0:39 65 23:41 7:38/M 1:13:06
66 Brandon Lorenz 435 77 15:12 30:24/M 1:06 83 33:43 21.4MPH 0:49 66 22:19 7:12/M 1:13:10
67 Tom McHugh 202 15:51 89 34:35 20.8MPH 67 22:43 7:20/M 1:13:10
68 Richard Worth 330 42 14:07 28:14/M 1:26 78 34:16 21.0MPH 0:51 68 22:30 7:15/M 1:13:12
69 matthew schafer 266 10 11:58 23:56/M 1:09 91 37:51 19.0MPH 0:50 69 21:46 7:01/M 1:13:37
70 John Zarow 527 22 12:54 25:48/M 0:48 58 34:42 20.7MPH 0:54 70 24:18 7:50/M 1:13:37
71 Glen Gomoll 114 12:49 62 36:00 20.0MPH 71 24:48 8:00/M 1:13:38
72 Peter Deininger 75 344 49:46 99:32/M 67 32:30 22.2MPH 72 24:52 8:01/M 1:13:49
73 Scott Bzdok 49 170 17:04 34:08/M 0:53 115 34:17 21.0MPH 0:43 73 20:51 6:44/M 1:13:49
74 Brian Harreld 134 14:30 99 37:02 19.4MPH 74 22:24 7:14/M 1:13:57
75 JANE SANDERS 263 71 15:09 30:18/M 1:17 63 32:24 22.2MPH 1:02 75 24:04 7:46/M 1:13:58

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 paul thielking 497 19 12:49 25:38/M 0:59 77 35:59 20.0MPH 0:55 76 23:20 7:32/M 1:14:02
77 William Bejin 21 348 51:43 **:26/M 88 36:38 19.7MPH 77 23:50 7:41/M 1:14:10
78 Todd Roark 253 163 16:57 33:54/M 1:10 148 35:21 20.4MPH 0:36 78 20:21 6:34/M 1:14:28
79 Craig Turner 503 115 16:02 32:04/M 1:13 101 34:26 20.9MPH 0:56 79 21:56 7:05/M 1:14:35
80 Keith Bourne 355 83 15:19 30:38/M 0:56 95 34:57 20.6MPH 0:59 80 22:23 7:13/M 1:14:37
81 Scott Damman 73 110 15:57 31:54/M 0:40 113 35:31 20.3MPH 0:51 81 21:48 7:02/M 1:14:48
82 David Tanay 301 95 15:29 30:58/M 1:07 106 35:19 20.4MPH 0:55 82 22:02 7:06/M 1:14:54
83 Donald Achey 335 17:41 169 36:58 19.5MPH 83 20:15 6:32/M 1:14:55
84 Steve Reinke 245 5 11:34 23:08/M 0:53 68 36:32 19.7MPH 0:24 84 25:33 8:15/M 1:14:57
85 Alex Martin 447 13:32 86 36:43 19.6MPH 85 24:45 7:59/M 1:15:01
86 Keith Erickson 85 6 11:39 23:18/M 1:07 41 34:15 21.0MPH 0:35 86 27:25 8:51/M 1:15:03
87 Steve Dumouchelle 388 1 8:52 17:44/M 1:42 39 36:09 19.9MPH 1:08 87 27:12 8:46/M 1:15:05
88 Peter Swanton 298 347 50:35 **:10/M 75 36:22 19.8MPH 88 25:37 8:16/M 1:15:13
89 Tim Woolford 329 33 13:28 26:56/M 1:49 51 32:39 22.1MPH 0:54 89 26:26 8:32/M 1:15:18
90 Matthew Barylski 15 101 15:39 31:18/M 0:54 140 36:45 19.6MPH 1:05 90 21:02 6:47/M 1:15:27
91 Neal Martindale 191 17:10 93 33:57 21.2MPH 91 24:24 7:52/M 1:15:33
92 Kevin Lewand 180 120 16:04 32:08/M 0:58 92 33:59 21.2MPH 0:52 92 23:43 7:39/M 1:15:38
93 William Pritchett 467 17:09 133 36:03 20.0MPH 93 22:25 7:14/M 1:15:38
94 Tim White 519 7 11:48 23:36/M 1:36 57 34:54 20.6MPH 1:42 94 25:37 8:16/M 1:15:39
95 Christopher Garvey 401 40 14:02 28:04/M 0:34 79 35:19 20.4MPH 0:54 95 24:50 8:01/M 1:15:40
96 Rex Blair 28 343 48:24 96:48/M 46 35:16 20.4MPH 96 28:03 9:03/M 1:15:42
97 Philip Fleming 96 132 16:13 32:26/M 0:55 105 34:45 20.7MPH 0:53 97 22:55 7:24/M 1:15:44
98 Jeff Gabrielson 104 15:32 70 33:35 21.4MPH 98 26:37 8:35/M 1:15:45
99 Nick Wilks 324 76 15:11 30:22/M 1:56 94 34:00 21.2MPH 1:23 99 23:15 7:30/M 1:15:47
100 David Potter Jr 242 17:00 127 35:43 20.2MPH 100 23:11 7:29/M 1:15:55

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Ken Holman 148 8 11:54 23:48/M 1:06 74 36:24 19.8MPH 1:00 101 25:29 8:13/M 1:15:56
102 David Alsager 4 44 14:12 28:24/M 1:22 54 32:30 22.2MPH 1:19 102 26:37 8:35/M 1:16:02
103 James O'Brien 224 225 18:27 36:54/M 1:51 166 34:15 21.0MPH 0:51 103 20:37 6:39/M 1:16:05
104 JONWAINE COLLINS 60 97 15:32 31:04/M 0:36 96 35:11 20.5MPH 0:41 104 24:11 7:48/M 1:16:12
105 Matthew Thomson 304 100 15:38 31:16/M 0:45 156 37:37 19.1MPH 0:32 105 21:40 6:59/M 1:16:14
106 Timothy Fox 99 46 14:24 28:48/M 1:13 118 36:50 19.5MPH 1:02 106 22:47 7:21/M 1:16:19
107 matt gaedke 400 75 15:11 30:22/M 1:33 146 36:44 19.6MPH 0:46 107 22:09 7:09/M 1:16:24
108 Anthony Ellis 81 39 13:57 27:54/M 0:54 73 34:31 20.9MPH 0:56 108 26:05 8:25/M 1:16:25
109 Shane Brezee 41 43 14:12 28:24/M 1:57 102 35:36 20.2MPH 1:05 109 23:33 7:36/M 1:16:25
110 LESLIE BRAUN 38 82 15:19 30:38/M 1:17 123 35:57 20.0MPH 0:59 110 22:52 7:23/M 1:16:26
111 Gregory McGuire 201 16:25 90 34:17 21.0MPH 111 26:14 8:28/M 1:16:56
112 JASON MAHAKIAN 444 55 14:51 29:42/M 1:35 221 40:02 18.0MPH 0:47 112 19:42 6:21/M 1:16:59
113 Jessica Kennedy 425 31 13:12 26:24/M 2:25 154 38:09 18.9MPH 0:30 113 22:42 7:19/M 1:16:59
114 Thomas Skwirsk 281 14:38 81 35:19 20.4MPH 114 27:01 8:43/M 1:16:59
115 jeremy herliczek 140 41 14:04 28:08/M 0:59 97 36:22 19.8MPH 0:53 115 24:42 7:58/M 1:17:01
116 Clint Huhn 153 152 16:47 33:34/M 1:22 117 34:05 21.1MPH 116 24:55 8:02/M 1:17:11
117 Dana Karfonta 422 141 16:28 32:56/M 1:16 139 35:33 20.3MPH 0:56 117 23:02 7:26/M 1:17:17
118 Antje Mueller 216 133 16:14 32:28/M 0:31 144 36:37 19.7MPH 0:29 118 23:25 7:33/M 1:17:18
119 Marc Nakisher 455 179 17:23 34:46/M 1:36 159 35:07 20.5MPH 0:46 119 22:39 7:18/M 1:17:33
120 Kristin Kachnowski 166 175 17:14 34:28/M 0:36 188 37:11 19.4MPH 0:37 120 21:53 7:04/M 1:17:34
121 Bruce Smoler 285 121 1:17:3825:03/M 1:17:38
122 Tom Welsh 515 30 13:07 26:14/M 1:20 76 35:19 20.4MPH 0:47 122 27:03 8:44/M 1:17:38
123 Rich Firth 91 171 17:06 34:12/M 1:31 138 34:39 20.8MPH 1:07 123 23:16 7:30/M 1:17:41
124 beth gilday 110 189 17:36 35:12/M 1:28 165 35:27 20.3MPH 0:47 124 22:20 7:12/M 1:17:42
125 Timothy Stachowski 288 17:07 112 35:00 20.6MPH 125 25:35 8:15/M 1:17:43

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 NICOLE WIDAK 320 98 15:34 31:08/M 1:12 157 37:14 19.3MPH 1:24 126 22:22 7:13/M 1:17:48
127 Stevin Wiederhold 322 17:40 84 32:23 22.2MPH 127 27:45 8:57/M 1:17:48
128 Steve Dimsdale 77 37 13:54 27:48/M 1:05 82 34:57 20.6MPH 0:36 128 27:24 8:50/M 1:17:58
129 Gary Sallans 473 142 16:30 33:00/M 1:51 187 36:39 19.6MPH 0:37 129 22:22 7:13/M 1:18:01
130 jill sherman-marx 276 155 16:51 33:42/M 0:50 111 34:25 20.9MPH 0:44 130 25:10 8:07/M 1:18:03
131 Carol German 109 103 15:40 31:20/M 1:17 114 35:10 20.5MPH 1:02 131 24:53 8:02/M 1:18:05
132 Patrick Dahlin 71 52 14:43 29:26/M 2:02 142 36:34 19.7MPH 1:02 132 23:53 7:42/M 1:18:16
133 Blake Hatlem 136 139 16:25 32:50/M 0:53 109 34:46 20.7MPH 1:06 133 25:06 8:06/M 1:18:17
134 Johnna Daniels 74 94 15:29 30:58/M 0:52 137 36:54 19.5MPH 1:04 134 23:59 7:44/M 1:18:20
135 david Whitton 319 17:30 135 35:45 20.1MPH 135 25:07 8:06/M 1:18:22
136 Mayrie Eckermann 79 177 17:18 34:36/M 1:21 196 36:40 19.6MPH 0:49 136 22:13 7:10/M 1:18:23
137 Kevin Gilmore 405 239 18:51 37:42/M 1:06 206 35:56 20.0MPH 1:06 137 21:22 6:54/M 1:18:24
138 sophie shinsky 277 16 12:40 25:20/M 0:49 128 39:17 18.3MPH 0:57 138 24:42 7:58/M 1:18:27
139 Josh Lowenthal 438 70 15:06 30:12/M 1:01 126 36:33 19.7MPH 0:39 139 25:08 8:06/M 1:18:28
140 IRWAN SALIM 262 166 17:00 34:00/M 1:12 150 35:27 20.3MPH 0:51 140 23:57 7:44/M 1:18:30
141 Michael Romej 255 19:11 155 34:42 20.7MPH 141 24:40 7:57/M 1:18:34
142 Marcelo Ponti 464 17:29 149 36:01 20.0MPH 142 25:07 8:06/M 1:18:37
143 Ralf Mielke 206 188 17:36 35:12/M 1:23 129 34:01 21.2MPH 0:59 143 24:40 7:57/M 1:18:42
144 James Dagg 376 148 16:41 33:22/M 0:54 125 35:02 20.6MPH 1:00 144 25:02 8:05/M 1:18:42
145 Michael Kotajarvi 173 223 18:25 36:50/M 0:41 162 35:18 20.4MPH 145 24:16 7:50/M 1:18:42
146 edward giroux 111 16:23 107 35:34 20.2MPH 146 26:57 8:42/M 1:18:55
147 Mark Scarbrough 265 209 18:01 36:02/M 0:54 119 33:31 21.5MPH 0:33 147 25:57 8:22/M 1:18:59
148 Mark Smith 284 111 16:00 32:00/M 1:09 100 34:26 20.9MPH 0:51 148 26:32 8:34/M 1:19:00
149 Andrew Wisniewski 521 74 15:10 30:20/M 2:02 124 35:26 20.3MPH 1:11 149 25:14 8:08/M 1:19:04
150 Kevin Hileman 145 216 18:13 36:26/M 0:59 152 34:31 20.9MPH 0:50 150 24:30 7:54/M 1:19:05

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Kari Meyers 204 117 16:02 32:04/M 0:49 134 36:22 19.8MPH 1:00 151 24:52 8:01/M 1:19:07
152 brian sawulski 264 78 15:12 30:24/M 1:16 141 36:50 19.5MPH 0:57 152 24:56 8:03/M 1:19:13
153 Jon Norgard 223 147 16:39 33:18/M 1:24 116 34:12 21.1MPH 0:54 153 26:04 8:25/M 1:19:15
154 Ted Varkas 311 200 17:53 35:46/M 1:01 172 35:47 20.1MPH 1:08 154 23:23 7:33/M 1:19:15
155 Marjorie Verrell 312 17 12:42 25:24/M 1:17 108 38:01 18.9MPH 1:03 155 26:15 8:28/M 1:19:20
156 Edwin Choi 55 203 17:56 35:52/M 0:38 194 36:35 19.7MPH 0:28 156 23:41 7:38/M 1:19:21
157 Jack Keller 169 253 19:31 39:02/M 1:12 209 35:18 20.4MPH 0:41 157 22:41 7:19/M 1:19:25
158 sean paraventi 461 206 17:58 35:56/M 1:39 237 38:04 18.9MPH 0:47 158 20:55 6:45/M 1:19:26
159 Kathy Step 532 108 15:49 31:38/M 1:06 161 37:18 19.3MPH 0:49 159 24:26 7:53/M 1:19:31
160 Craig Pender 236 167 17:01 34:02/M 1:48 179 36:03 20.0MPH 0:59 160 23:43 7:39/M 1:19:36
161 Mark Floria 398 172 17:07 34:14/M 1:19 208 37:32 19.2MPH 0:54 161 22:44 7:20/M 1:19:38
162 Charles Packard 229 15:58 103 35:49 20.1MPH 162 27:52 8:59/M 1:19:39
163 Kim Kanat 168 51 14:42 29:24/M 0:56 132 37:35 19.2MPH 0:51 163 25:35 8:15/M 1:19:40
164 Jodie Haberkorn 130 15:43 121 36:47 19.6MPH 164 27:09 8:45/M 1:19:40
165 Jacalen Garris 107 64 14:59 29:58/M 0:46 98 35:43 20.2MPH 1:12 165 27:00 8:43/M 1:19:41
166 scott jean 157 256 19:44 39:28/M 0:55 163 33:45 21.3MPH 1:00 166 24:19 7:51/M 1:19:45
167 Richard Bazzy 16 21:20 216 35:03 20.5MPH 167 23:22 7:32/M 1:19:46
168 Kyla Bourne 354 124 16:05 32:10/M 1:26 153 36:13 19.9MPH 0:52 168 25:18 8:10/M 1:19:57
169 Jeff Xu 331 91 15:25 30:50/M 1:07 158 37:28 19.2MPH 1:44 169 24:14 7:49/M 1:20:01
170 Amanda Vogler 313 118 16:03 32:06/M 0:40 143 36:39 19.6MPH 1:38 170 25:02 8:05/M 1:20:04
171 Sara Vogler 314 151 16:44 33:28/M 1:07 136 35:23 20.3MPH 1:45 171 25:02 8:05/M 1:20:04
172 thomas clancy 58 227 18:31 37:02/M 1:27 147 33:29 21.5MPH 0:43 172 25:56 8:22/M 1:20:08
173 Jason Savaet 476 129 16:09 32:18/M 1:24 182 37:22 19.3MPH 1:10 173 24:03 7:45/M 1:20:10
174 Nancy Henger 139 217 18:15 36:30/M 0:59 181 35:40 20.2MPH 0:45 174 24:31 7:55/M 1:20:13
175 Kelley Mullins 219 119 16:03 32:06/M 1:08 110 34:54 20.6MPH 0:43 175 27:24 8:50/M 1:20:14

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
176 Donald Hlavaty 147 241 18:56 37:52/M 0:49 171 34:57 20.6MPH 176 25:33 8:15/M 1:20:16
177 Kevin Morgan 211 72 15:09 30:18/M 0:55 120 36:24 19.8MPH 0:35 177 27:11 8:46/M 1:20:17
178 Kari Saganski 261 122 16:04 32:08/M 1:06 145 36:13 19.9MPH 0:34 178 26:22 8:30/M 1:20:21
179 Evan Gaertner 105 174 17:11 34:22/M 0:59 131 34:57 20.6MPH 0:42 179 26:40 8:36/M 1:20:32
180 TED STILBER 292 198 17:52 35:44/M 1:35 191 35:40 20.2MPH 1:00 180 24:24 7:52/M 1:20:33
181 Kurt Bortels 31 262 20:00 40:00/M 0:47 193 34:22 21.0MPH 0:40 181 24:44 7:59/M 1:20:36
182 DJ PICKERING 240 102 15:39 31:18/M 1:17 130 36:09 19.9MPH 0:46 182 27:01 8:43/M 1:20:54
183 JULIE LEDFORD 178 254 19:39 39:18/M 1:18 225 35:38 20.2MPH 0:43 183 23:39 7:38/M 1:21:00
184 joshua charlip 365 184 17:31 35:02/M 1:09 174 36:04 20.0MPH 1:38 184 24:39 7:57/M 1:21:03
185 Chris Fahner 86 161 16:56 33:52/M 0:57 180 37:00 19.5MPH 1:06 185 25:04 8:05/M 1:21:06
186 DAVE McCALL 448 90 15:23 30:46/M 1:55 201 38:19 18.8MPH 1:25 186 24:07 7:47/M 1:21:11
187 Mike Larson 431 214 18:11 36:22/M 1:54 189 34:59 20.6MPH 1:23 187 25:01 8:04/M 1:21:30
188 Tanya tereszczenko 303 9 11:55 23:50/M 1:16 122 39:20 18.3MPH 1:03 188 27:55 9:00/M 1:21:30
189 Nicholas Greashaber 407 131 16:13 32:26/M 1:25 37:40 189 26:25 8:31/M 1:21:44
190 PAUL FULTON 102 240 18:51 37:42/M 1:14 226 36:43 19.6MPH 1:19 190 23:53 7:42/M 1:22:02
191 Russell Wiese 323 185 17:31 35:02/M 1:48 186 35:39 20.2MPH 1:14 191 25:50 8:20/M 1:22:05
192 Jeffrey Adams 3 67 15:01 30:02/M 1:50 200 38:45 18.6MPH 0:49 192 25:53 8:21/M 1:22:20
193 Mark Rushbrook 530 126 16:07 32:14/M 1:31 177 37:12 19.4MPH 1:14 193 26:22 8:30/M 1:22:28
194 Katherine Widmark 321 85 15:21 30:42/M 0:59 195 38:57 18.5MPH 0:52 194 26:23 8:31/M 1:22:33
195 Paul Mozak 215 193 17:42 35:24/M 1:35 173 35:27 20.3MPH 1:20 195 26:29 8:33/M 1:22:34
196 Matthew Reisner 247 96 15:30 31:00/M 2:06 198 38:00 18.9MPH 0:57 196 26:12 8:27/M 1:22:46
197 Kerry mcconnell 199 17:17 164 37:11 19.4MPH 197 28:20 9:08/M 1:22:49
198 Lorne Zalesin 526 134 16:14 32:28/M 2:19 184 36:25 19.8MPH 1:30 198 26:24 8:31/M 1:22:54
199 John Emke 84 162 16:57 33:54/M 1:19 202 37:24 19.3MPH 199 27:27 8:51/M 1:23:09
200 Gary Fuller 101 248 19:16 38:32/M 1:18 229 36:38 19.7MPH 1:15 200 24:49 8:00/M 1:23:17

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
201 Allen Magolan 184 59 14:53 29:46/M 1:53 168 37:50 19.0MPH 0:47 201 27:54 9:00/M 1:23:20
202 Dan Ickes 414 16:08 183 38:51 18.5MPH 202 28:22 9:09/M 1:23:21
203 Kevin Magill 443 125 16:05 32:10/M 2:03 210 38:00 18.9MPH 1:44 203 25:29 8:13/M 1:23:23
204 Russell Canning 364 154 16:50 33:40/M 2:08 228 38:09 18.9MPH 1:06 204 25:16 8:09/M 1:23:31
205 GLENN GREEN 120 224 18:26 36:52/M 1:32 236 37:36 19.1MPH 1:12 205 24:47 8:00/M 1:23:35
206 Bridget Stockotn 493 18:15 217 38:10 18.9MPH 206 27:12 8:46/M 1:23:38
207 Jon Troyer 307 158 16:54 33:48/M 2:08 212 37:11 19.4MPH 1:11 207 26:20 8:30/M 1:23:47
208 Jennifer Hildreth 144 49 14:35 29:10/M 1:04 151 38:03 18.9MPH 1:26 208 28:42 9:15/M 1:23:52
209 STEVE CROWELL 68 136 16:19 32:38/M 2:00 220 38:09 18.9MPH 0:38 209 26:53 8:40/M 1:24:01
210 Kurt Gerster 404 199 17:52 35:44/M 2:35 272 39:55 18.0MPH 1:42 210 21:55 7:04/M 1:24:02
211 amy williams 326 14:42 104 37:10 19.4MPH 211 32:28 10:28/M 1:24:21
212 JULIE JOHANNINGSMEIER 161 81 15:17 30:34/M 0:47 185 38:55 18.5MPH 0:43 212 28:53 9:19/M 1:24:36
213 JULIE INGRAM 156 63 14:57 29:54/M 1:30 235 41:05 17.5MPH 0:59 213 26:12 8:27/M 1:24:45
214 LINDA KAPELANSKI 421 116 16:02 32:04/M 1:48 224 38:43 18.6MPH 1:03 214 27:08 8:45/M 1:24:46
215 John Firek 395 294 22:06 44:12/M 2:10 263 35:51 20.1MPH 1:34 215 23:16 7:30/M 1:24:59
216 Syndie Best 347 212 18:06 36:12/M 0:32 192 36:30 19.7MPH 0:42 216 29:09 9:24/M 1:25:02
217 Chris Costa 374 307 24:09 48:18/M 1:56 309 36:27 19.8MPH 1:40 217 20:52 6:44/M 1:25:06
218 Melinda Grubich 126 266 20:06 40:12/M 0:29 231 36:50 19.5MPH 0:44 218 27:05 8:44/M 1:25:15
219 Matt Peterson 238 130 16:10 32:20/M 1:38 204 37:56 19.0MPH 1:13 219 28:16 9:07/M 1:25:16
220 Michele Packard 228 86 15:21 30:42/M 1:40 218 39:26 18.3MPH 1:06 220 27:44 8:57/M 1:25:17
221 Bryan Martyn 192 54 14:49 29:38/M 1:34 197 39:03 18.4MPH 1:05 221 28:44 9:16/M 1:25:17
222 James Moskal 213 208 18:00 36:00/M 1:58 292 41:25 17.4MPH 1:31 222 22:22 7:13/M 1:25:18
223 Darcie Donaldson 78 182 17:29 34:58/M 1:31 243 39:32 18.2MPH 1:04 223 25:40 8:17/M 1:25:18
224 terese grondin 123 252 19:30 39:00/M 1:44 264 38:55 18.5MPH 1:05 224 24:06 7:46/M 1:25:22
225 John Forsythe 98 18:51 207 37:04 19.4MPH 225 29:32 9:32/M 1:25:28

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
226 Patrick Smyk 486 222 18:24 36:48/M 1:41 273 40:19 17.9MPH 0:56 226 24:07 7:47/M 1:25:28
227 Ken Mammo 187 135 16:16 32:32/M 0:58 232 40:13 17.9MPH 0:33 227 27:27 8:51/M 1:25:29
228 Sarah Townsend 306 259 19:53 39:46/M 1:46 286 39:09 18.4MPH 1:10 228 23:30 7:35/M 1:25:31
229 Robert Zeeb 333 56 14:51 29:42/M 2:00 178 38:00 18.9MPH 1:16 229 29:21 9:28/M 1:25:31
230 Kelly Hughes 412 180 17:23 34:46/M 1:51 222 37:15 19.3MPH 1:01 230 28:00 9:02/M 1:25:32
231 Craig Silversides 278 140 16:26 32:52/M 0:56 160 36:48 19.6MPH 1:01 231 30:23 9:48/M 1:25:35
232 Sheila Dillon 385 105 15:43 31:26/M 1:35 199 38:17 18.8MPH 1:46 232 28:12 9:06/M 1:25:36
233 amy preston 466 226 18:28 36:56/M 1:38 257 39:16 18.3MPH 1:03 233 25:16 8:09/M 1:25:42
234 Bill Marra 190 16:22 176 38:25 18.7MPH 234 30:54 9:58/M 1:25:43
235 Kevin Bopp 30 153 16:49 33:38/M 1:56 167 35:51 20.1MPH 1:57 235 29:10 9:25/M 1:25:45
236 Edward Wettlaufer 518 192 17:39 35:18/M 1:11 205 37:01 19.5MPH 1:13 236 28:40 9:15/M 1:25:46
237 Kacey Tulley 502 221 18:23 36:46/M 2:41 325 42:33 16.9MPH 0:49 237 21:21 6:53/M 1:25:50
238 JAMES RIVAMONTE 470 284 21:23 42:46/M 1:38 239 34:42 20.7MPH 1:37 238 26:28 8:32/M 1:25:50
239 Kevin Groot 124 149 16:43 33:26/M 1:39 227 38:33 18.7MPH 0:30 239 28:28 9:11/M 1:25:54
240 Amy Beaulac 18 106 15:45 31:30/M 1:25 271 43:08 16.7MPH 0:55 240 24:41 7:58/M 1:25:55
241 Carol Ann Huhn 152 190 17:37 35:14/M 1:50 233 38:00 18.9MPH 1:00 241 27:29 8:52/M 1:25:58
242 Mark Velez 505 21 12:54 25:48/M 2:20 190 39:50 18.1MPH 2:19 242 28:39 9:15/M 1:26:05
243 Bradley Cooper 372 219 18:22 36:44/M 1:13 230 37:49 19.0MPH 0:51 243 27:57 9:01/M 1:26:14
244 mark gatesman 402 237 18:46 37:32/M 1:26 280 40:30 17.8MPH 0:40 244 24:54 8:02/M 1:26:18
245 Kent Walton 511 168 17:03 34:06/M 1:59 175 35:43 20.2MPH 1:26 245 30:14 9:45/M 1:26:27
246 Eric Calvin 363 165 17:00 34:00/M 1:24 253 40:35 17.7MPH 0:57 246 26:30 8:33/M 1:26:27
247 Terry Dangerfield 378 244 19:10 38:20/M 1:58 275 39:19 18.3MPH 0:55 247 25:04 8:05/M 1:26:28
248 anthony sensoli 272 211 18:04 36:08/M 1:45 241 38:18 18.8MPH 1:12 248 27:20 8:49/M 1:26:42
249 Steven Rummel 257 196 17:46 35:32/M 0:51 219 37:50 19.0MPH 1:15 249 29:04 9:23/M 1:26:48
250 Tracy Berman 25 21:13 242 37:14 19.3MPH 250 28:21 9:09/M 1:26:49

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
251 Allison Nakisher 454 176 17:17 34:34/M 1:40 261 40:54 17.6MPH 1:22 251 25:38 8:16/M 1:26:54
252 Justin Galuszka 106 128 16:09 32:18/M 2:03 301 43:46 16.5MPH 1:01 252 24:13 7:49/M 1:27:14
253 DALE OSTERKAMP 460 144 16:34 33:08/M 1:46 213 38:02 18.9MPH 1:09 253 29:42 9:35/M 1:27:14
254 EVERETT HENES 138 143 16:32 33:04/M 1:43 300 43:40 16.5MPH 1:21 254 23:58 7:44/M 1:27:16
255 Julie Moskal 214 197 17:51 35:42/M 1:53 258 39:42 18.1MPH 0:58 255 27:00 8:43/M 1:27:26
256 Matthew Deller 381 156 16:52 33:44/M 2:12 259 40:28 17.8MPH 1:48 256 26:05 8:25/M 1:27:27
257 Beth Schemanske 268 17:19 211 38:54 18.5MPH 257 31:16 10:05/M 1:27:30
258 George Estabrook 389 251 19:28 38:56/M 2:46 252 36:43 19.6MPH 1:44 258 26:49 8:39/M 1:27:32
259 pamela conklin 62 259 1:27:3728:16/M 1:27:37
260 SCOTT JOHNSON 420 263 20:01 40:02/M 2:10 270 38:05 18.9MPH 1:16 260 26:19 8:29/M 1:27:53
261 JON BURTON 361 201 17:55 35:50/M 1:44 234 37:50 19.0MPH 1:35 261 28:50 9:18/M 1:27:56
262 Andrew Shaw 273 202 17:55 35:50/M 1:22 246 39:28 18.2MPH 0:54 262 28:16 9:07/M 1:27:57
263 Julie Busch 47 187 17:34 35:08/M 0:55 170 36:11 19.9MPH 1:01 263 32:18 10:25/M 1:28:01
264 Jacquie Swanton 299 16:36 305 45:41 15.8MPH 264 25:47 8:19/M 1:28:05
265 James Izzi 417 62 14:56 29:52/M 2:00 214 39:26 18.3MPH 1:17 265 30:25 9:49/M 1:28:06
266 Raquel Schriber 269 22:14 283 38:30 18.7MPH 266 27:52 8:59/M 1:28:37
267 Mark Waligora 510 213 18:09 36:18/M 2:55 302 40:58 17.6MPH 2:03 267 24:31 7:55/M 1:28:38
268 Deb Godmer 112 157 16:54 33:48/M 1:37 248 40:20 17.9MPH 1:04 268 28:47 9:17/M 1:28:44
269 scott marinski 189 205 17:58 35:56/M 1:46 260 39:53 18.1MPH 1:25 269 27:46 8:57/M 1:28:50
270 ARIN HARTWELL 135 183 17:30 35:00/M 1:51 249 39:31 18.2MPH 1:29 270 28:33 9:13/M 1:28:56
271 MARILYN BRADFORD 36 186 17:33 35:06/M 2:10 289 41:25 17.4MPH 0:29 271 27:26 8:51/M 1:29:05
272 Don Rose 472 276 20:36 41:12/M 1:59 323 40:47 17.7MPH 1:46 272 24:00 7:45/M 1:29:12
273 Cherie Salmeto 474 235 18:45 37:30/M 3:49 322 40:50 17.6MPH 1:47 273 24:00 7:45/M 1:29:12
274 Will Browder 357 272 20:25 40:50/M 2:13 307 39:42 18.1MPH 1:44 274 25:06 8:06/M 1:29:12
275 Rosie Simmer 279 26:51 314 36:06 19.9MPH 1:35 275 24:40 7:57/M 1:29:13

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
276 Tracie Swiecki 300 242 18:57 37:54/M 1:42 281 40:03 18.0MPH 1:09 276 27:20 8:49/M 1:29:14
277 Richard Chelotti 367 245 19:11 38:22/M 2:31 304 40:24 17.8MPH 1:21 277 25:49 8:20/M 1:29:17
278 Katie Pawelski 233 145 16:35 33:10/M 0:56 267 42:40 16.9MPH 0:28 278 28:39 9:15/M 1:29:20
279 Natalie Lowenfeld 437 273 20:27 40:54/M 1:54 320 40:48 17.6MPH 0:49 279 25:32 8:14/M 1:29:33
280 JENNIFER DIXON 386 109 15:57 31:54/M 1:40 295 44:02 16.4MPH 0:43 280 27:13 8:47/M 1:29:36
281 Stephanie Wilt 328 114 16:01 32:02/M 1:08 238 40:33 17.8MPH 1:10 281 30:57 9:59/M 1:29:52
282 melissa osgood 227 17:43 240 40:23 17.8MPH 282 32:01 10:20/M 1:30:09
283 Danielle Stabley 488 79 15:13 30:26/M 1:35 288 44:14 16.3MPH 1:32 283 27:42 8:56/M 1:30:18
284 Tim Minor 207 20:18 303 41:47 17.2MPH 284 28:14 9:06/M 1:30:20
285 Michelle Costa 373 191 17:37 35:14/M 2:49 331 43:43 16.5MPH 0:37 285 25:36 8:15/M 1:30:23
286 Chris McCarthy 195 113 16:00 32:00/M 1:17 245 41:26 17.4MPH 1:43 286 30:03 9:42/M 1:30:32
287 Kelsey Bartoloni 344 22:07 324 41:28 17.4MPH 287 27:10 8:46/M 1:30:46
288 Brad Bowers 34 291 21:55 43:50/M 1:17 266 37:00 19.5MPH 0:52 288 30:03 9:42/M 1:31:08
289 Mark Skiff 484 204 17:56 35:52/M 1:55 244 38:48 18.6MPH 1:00 289 31:31 10:10/M 1:31:13
290 priscilla watts 512 238 18:50 37:40/M 2:23 296 40:28 17.8MPH 1:43 290 27:51 8:59/M 1:31:17
291 KRISTIN OSTERKAMP 459 258 19:47 39:34/M 2:19 278 38:33 18.7MPH 1:10 291 29:26 9:30/M 1:31:17
292 Brian Mullaly 218 181 17:24 34:48/M 1:35 276 41:36 17.3MPH 1:31 292 29:21 9:28/M 1:31:29
293 Rose Lerner 433 233 18:40 37:20/M 2:01 274 39:44 18.1MPH 1:42 293 29:29 9:31/M 1:31:39
294 Greg Bartelt 343 232 18:37 37:14/M 1:18 262 40:09 17.9MPH 1:43 294 30:03 9:42/M 1:31:53
295 Scott Beckerman 20 17:58 223 38:33 18.7MPH 295 35:22 11:25/M 1:31:54
296 Kathleen Koerber 428 298 22:33 45:06/M 1:35 345 40:54 17.6MPH 0:29 296 26:31 8:33/M 1:32:03
297 Patrick Meloche 450 99 15:35 31:10/M 1:59 256 41:46 17.2MPH 1:12 297 31:44 10:14/M 1:32:18
298 TARA COVERT 66 127 16:07 32:14/M 1:46 306 44:24 16.2MPH 0:53 298 29:07 9:24/M 1:32:20
299 Kenneth Bishop 349 268 20:11 40:22/M 2:33 299 39:05 18.4MPH 0:59 299 29:31 9:31/M 1:32:20
300 Charles Timison 500 218 18:18 36:36/M 2:36 268 39:20 18.3MPH 0:56 300 31:17 10:05/M 1:32:29

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
301 Amy Kiesel 172 17:47 215 38:36 18.7MPH 301 36:07 11:39/M 1:32:31
302 Les Howard 150 195 17:44 35:28/M 1:58 250 39:11 18.4MPH 1:39 302 31:59 10:19/M 1:32:33
303 Angela Palacios 230 194 17:43 35:26/M 1:36 282 41:24 17.4MPH 1:23 303 30:25 9:49/M 1:32:33
304 kristen pearless 234 289 21:52 43:44/M 1:28 279 37:19 19.3MPH 1:12 304 30:51 9:57/M 1:32:45
305 DICRON MAHAKIAN 186 207 17:59 35:58/M 2:58 254 38:16 18.8MPH 2:13 305 31:18 10:06/M 1:32:46
306 Carol Feldmann 90 160 16:56 33:52/M 1:15 203 37:31 19.2MPH 1:23 306 35:47 11:33/M 1:32:53
307 Carlos Hernandez Flores 410 28:42 359 37:54 19.0MPH 1:50 307 24:39 7:57/M 1:33:08
308 Regen Newton 456 24:58 341 39:49 18.1MPH 308 28:21 9:09/M 1:33:09
309 Marty Moran 210 24:54 334 39:32 18.2MPH 1:29 309 27:21 8:49/M 1:33:17
310 Angela Lyden 182 280 21:04 42:08/M 2:02 358 43:19 16.6MPH 1:02 310 25:54 8:21/M 1:33:24
311 shawn matras 193 220 18:23 36:46/M 1:33 277 40:42 17.7MPH 1:14 311 31:35 10:11/M 1:33:29
312 Sheri Horn 149 23:09 337 41:22 17.4MPH 312 28:58 9:21/M 1:33:30
313 Heather Freeling 100 236 18:45 37:30/M 1:06 330 44:13 16.3MPH 1:12 313 28:23 9:09/M 1:33:42
314 Lisa Shmina 483 249 19:22 38:44/M 1:02 285 40:25 17.8MPH 1:39 314 31:20 10:06/M 1:33:49
315 Tina Thumm 305 265 20:05 40:10/M 1:08 265 38:58 18.5MPH 1:01 315 32:53 10:36/M 1:34:06
316 Yu-yu Ren 469 292 21:55 43:50/M 1:30 310 39:09 18.4MPH 2:10 316 29:21 9:28/M 1:34:08
317 Katie Martin 446 50 14:37 29:14/M 1:24 354 50:01 14.4MPH 0:45 317 27:29 8:52/M 1:34:18
318 Jon Denton 382 302 23:05 46:10/M 1:29 328 39:22 18.3MPH 0:53 318 29:31 9:31/M 1:34:21
319 JILL JESZKE 160 178 17:20 34:40/M 1:05 255 40:49 17.6MPH 1:30 319 33:54 10:56/M 1:34:41
320 john clark 368 274 20:29 40:58/M 2:20 290 38:25 18.7MPH 1:36 320 31:49 10:16/M 1:34:42
321 Ashley King 427 104 15:42 31:24/M 2:13 329 46:03 15.6MPH 1:36 321 29:29 9:31/M 1:35:05
322 John Lubig 440 304 23:27 46:54/M 2:34 361 40:38 17.7MPH 0:46 322 27:39 8:55/M 1:35:07
323 Jordan Zastrow 528 146 16:38 33:16/M 3:08 333 44:29 16.2MPH 0:54 323 29:57 9:40/M 1:35:07
324 Patrick Manick 188 282 21:11 42:22/M 2:09 349 41:56 17.2MPH 0:33 324 29:25 9:29/M 1:35:17
325 Lori Fleissner 397 247 19:14 38:28/M 3:16 351 43:12 16.7MPH 2:08 325 27:25 8:51/M 1:35:18

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
326 Brian Forhan 399 305 23:53 47:46/M 2:00 321 37:27 19.2MPH 1:40 326 30:25 9:49/M 1:35:26
327 Brian Fagnani 392 250 19:22 38:44/M 2:37 319 41:10 17.5MPH 1:18 327 31:05 10:02/M 1:35:34
328 Liz Bailey 339 28:25 362 38:21 18.8MPH 1:23 328 27:33 8:53/M 1:35:44
329 James kauffman 423 271 20:21 40:42/M 3:02 343 41:33 17.3MPH 2:02 329 28:47 9:17/M 1:35:48
330 Hayley Lanier 430 260 19:59 39:58/M 1:30 326 42:15 17.0MPH 1:37 330 30:31 9:51/M 1:35:53
331 Julie Blossfeld 351 277 20:40 41:20/M 2:14 364 44:14 16.3MPH 1:08 331 27:46 8:57/M 1:36:05
332 Chris Fagnani 391 230 18:34 37:08/M 1:57 336 43:58 16.4MPH 1:53 332 29:45 9:36/M 1:36:10
333 Sue Corrion 65 255 19:43 39:26/M 2:12 311 40:50 17.6MPH 0:50 333 32:40 10:32/M 1:36:17
334 Jason Daberko 70 264 20:02 40:04/M 1:17 316 41:40 17.3MPH 0:48 334 32:34 10:30/M 1:36:23
335 David Allasio 336 290 21:54 43:48/M 1:56 367 43:43 16.5MPH 1:37 335 27:24 8:50/M 1:36:35
336 Diane Weiss 317 279 20:57 41:54/M 1:31 284 38:17 18.8MPH 1:12 336 34:38 11:10/M 1:36:37
337 Kimberly Grossman 125 234 18:41 37:22/M 2:22 291 40:17 17.9MPH 1:14 337 34:03 10:59/M 1:36:39
338 Priscilla Taylor 496 25:45 366 41:32 17.3MPH 1:48 338 27:35 8:54/M 1:36:42
339 Andrew Maychruk 194 306 23:54 47:48/M 2:21 308 36:09 19.9MPH 1:40 339 32:38 10:32/M 1:36:44
340 Paul Jefferies 159 231 18:35 37:10/M 0:58 251 39:22 18.3MPH 0:44 340 37:10 11:59/M 1:36:52
341 Todd Breneiser 39 316 26:32 53:04/M 2:41 356 37:08 19.4MPH 2:01 341 29:26 9:30/M 1:37:49
342 Lori Lindstrom 434 293 21:56 43:52/M 2:41 338 39:58 18.0MPH 342 33:13 10:43/M 1:37:50
343 Amy Boge 352 121 16:04 32:08/M 2:21 293 43:04 16.7MPH 1:21 343 35:03 11:18/M 1:37:56
344 Jennifer Billings 26 138 16:21 32:42/M 1:39 294 43:38 16.5MPH 1:39 344 34:38 11:10/M 1:37:56
345 Mary Schlaff 478 25:23 335 39:05 18.4MPH 2:18 345 31:14 10:05/M 1:38:02
346 Vicky Vulaj 508 311 24:54 49:48/M 1:31 360 40:13 17.9MPH 1:50 346 29:38 9:34/M 1:38:09
347 Trevor Lerner 432 169 17:04 34:08/M 1:45 298 42:56 16.8MPH 1:56 347 34:37 11:10/M 1:38:20
348 Ania Brozda 43 89 15:23 30:46/M 1:48 247 41:34 17.3MPH 0:56 348 38:41 12:29/M 1:38:24
349 andrea jean 158 278 20:49 41:38/M 1:22 318 40:51 17.6MPH 1:53 349 33:46 10:54/M 1:38:43
350 David Burgoyne 46 21:40 327 42:06 17.1MPH 350 35:03 11:18/M 1:38:49

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
351 SCOTT BARABAS 12 296 22:18 44:36/M 1:21 297 38:04 18.9MPH 1:14 351 36:04 11:38/M 1:39:03
352 Monica DuBois 387 295 22:07 44:14/M 1:23 373 45:43 15.7MPH 0:42 352 29:10 9:25/M 1:39:07
353 Leonard Constantine 63 288 21:49 43:38/M 2:45 368 43:23 16.6MPH 0:35 353 30:39 9:53/M 1:39:14
354 Mary Niehaus 457 20:37 313 42:17 17.0MPH 354 36:20 11:43/M 1:39:16
355 JEREMY AULD 6 210 18:03 36:06/M 2:24 269 39:47 18.1MPH 2:20 355 37:00 11:56/M 1:39:36
356 catherine shinsky 482 287 21:33 43:06/M 1:23 350 42:34 16.9MPH 1:27 356 32:51 10:36/M 1:39:50
357 Andy Velez 506 25:35 347 39:38 18.2MPH 1:47 357 32:49 10:35/M 1:39:51
358 randy wonnacott 524 25:11 340 39:33 18.2MPH 2:28 358 32:39 10:32/M 1:39:53
359 Matthew PRATT 465 18:17 315 44:40 16.1MPH 359 37:00 11:56/M 1:39:58
360 Dave DeFrain 380 275 20:34 41:08/M 2:09 378 47:37 15.1MPH 1:00 360 28:41 9:15/M 1:40:03
361 Dave Wolfe 522 21:44 332 42:29 16.9MPH 361 36:04 11:38/M 1:40:18
362 Veronica Mcnally 449 48 14:31 29:02/M 2:19 381 54:20 13.3MPH 0:50 362 28:19 9:08/M 1:40:21
363 Loren Scribner 271 299 22:39 45:18/M 2:04 353 41:18 17.4MPH 1:01 363 33:21 10:45/M 1:40:24
364 John Wetter 517 286 21:30 43:00/M 2:08 342 41:10 17.5MPH 2:45 364 32:59 10:38/M 1:40:34
365 Brice Chase 53 285 21:28 42:56/M 2:19 372 45:27 15.8MPH 2:13 365 29:49 9:37/M 1:41:17
366 Derek DiCesare 384 308 24:12 48:24/M 2:47 391 48:52 14.7MPH 0:54 366 24:31 7:55/M 1:41:18
367 Stephanie Stepulla 492 123 16:05 32:10/M 2:47 355 47:25 15.2MPH 2:19 367 32:43 10:33/M 1:41:21
368 CINDIE NIEMANN 221 269 20:11 40:22/M 0:56 287 39:42 18.1MPH 1:28 368 39:04 12:36/M 1:41:24
369 Lynda Charow 52 17:50 370 50:42 14.2MPH 369 33:19 10:45/M 1:41:52
370 Genevieve Creedon 375 243 19:04 38:08/M 1:36 352 45:20 15.9MPH 1:10 370 35:12 11:21/M 1:42:23
371 Nancy Mincovsky 451 228 18:32 37:04/M 1:41 339 44:28 16.2MPH 1:11 371 36:36 11:48/M 1:42:30
372 Deneen Macedonia 441 164 16:58 33:56/M 3:01 375 50:03 14.4MPH 1:09 372 31:28 10:09/M 1:42:42
373 Andrew Inman 416 215 18:11 36:22/M 3:19 344 43:31 16.5MPH 1:12 373 36:42 11:50/M 1:42:56
374 Robert Cogal 370 24:47 383 47:00 15.3MPH 0:56 374 30:23 9:48/M 1:43:08
375 Erin Chelotti 366 107 15:48 31:36/M 2:39 382 53:00 13.6MPH 1:45 375 30:07 9:43/M 1:43:22

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
376 susan moilanen 208 229 18:32 37:04/M 1:28 317 43:00 16.7MPH 2:39 376 37:51 12:13/M 1:43:32
377 Barry Wynn 525 25:53 346 39:18 18.3MPH 1:54 377 36:53 11:54/M 1:43:59
378 Michelle Verhougstraete 507 281 21:05 42:10/M 3:05 392 51:50 13.9MPH 0:59 378 28:02 9:03/M 1:45:02
379 Danielle Mulka 453 310 24:27 48:54/M 2:05 389 46:44 15.4MPH 1:33 379 30:26 9:49/M 1:45:18
380 Chip Sherbrooke 275 270 20:18 40:36/M 2:56 348 42:00 17.1MPH 2:13 380 37:51 12:13/M 1:45:20
381 CAROLINE GREEN 118 22:36 384 49:19 14.6MPH 381 33:40 10:52/M 1:45:37
382 Lee Kraft 429 159 16:55 33:50/M 2:29 312 43:29 16.6MPH 1:55 382 42:09 13:36/M 1:46:59
383 Deborah Evans 390 21:27 379 48:59 14.7MPH 383 37:49 12:12/M 1:48:16
384 Lawrence Petroni 463 318 26:57 53:54/M 2:22 393 46:52 15.4MPH 1:44 384 30:39 9:53/M 1:48:37
385 Charity Stafne 489 309 24:15 48:30/M 2:29 385 45:36 15.8MPH 1:02 385 35:27 11:26/M 1:48:50
386 James Willey 325 261 20:00 40:00/M 4:12 363 42:48 16.8MPH 0:58 386 40:58 13:13/M 1:48:58
387 Charity Stafne 490 315 25:52 51:44/M 3:01 388 44:04 16.3MPH 1:30 387 34:40 11:11/M 1:49:09
388 Madison Bartelt 342 150 16:43 33:26/M 3:40 374 49:33 14.5MPH 2:54 388 36:25 11:45/M 1:49:16
389 Bill Wolter 523 29:06 387 43:36 16.5MPH 1:50 389 34:55 11:16/M 1:49:29
390 Katherine Johnson 419 173 17:10 34:20/M 1:58 371 49:28 14.6MPH 0:45 390 41:39 13:26/M 1:51:03
391 Jullie Lowe 181 300 22:40 45:20/M 1:18 380 47:09 15.3MPH 0:46 391 39:18 12:41/M 1:51:13
392 John Thomas 498 283 21:16 42:32/M 3:08 376 45:40 15.8MPH 392 41:17 13:19/M 1:51:22
393 Mary Ellen Kearney 424 322 28:24 56:48/M 1:49 386 42:26 17.0MPH 1:14 393 37:50 12:12/M 1:51:45
394 Kathy Lowenthal 439 267 20:08 40:16/M 2:14 390 51:21 14.0MPH 0:52 394 37:50 12:12/M 1:52:26
395 Dale Barrett 341 33:52 397 44:56 16.0MPH 1:43 395 33:12 10:43/M 1:53:44
396 ERIKA MOSS 452 257 19:45 39:30/M 2:43 377 47:51 15.0MPH 1:14 396 42:36 13:45/M 1:54:11
397 Kirstie Hileman 411 57 14:53 29:46/M 1:08 357 50:25 14.3MPH 2:20 397 45:32 14:41/M 1:54:19
398 Betsy Noren 458 26:37 396 51:26 14.0MPH 3:29 398 32:47 10:35/M 1:54:20
399 KRISTINE COLLINS 61 20:35 395 55:53 12.9MPH 399 38:26 12:24/M 1:54:55
400 James Solomon 487 319 27:24 54:48/M 2:49 399 49:06 14.7MPH 0:43 400 35:22 11:25/M 1:55:26

------------ 1/2M Swim -- T1 ------------ 12.0M Bike - T2 ------------ 3.1M Run --Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
401 JENNIFER ELY 83 301 22:42 45:24/M 1:22 365 43:09 16.7MPH 2:10 401 46:35 15:02/M 1:56:00
402 Gina LoVerde 436 297 22:29 44:58/M 2:05 394 51:44 13.9MPH 1:56 402 39:53 12:52/M 1:58:09
403 Ellyn Wetter 516 303 23:12 46:24/M 3:19 398 52:27 13.7MPH 1:13 403 38:18 12:21/M 1:58:31
404 Danny Russian 260 321 27:51 55:42/M 1:23 401 54:14 13.3MPH 0:31 404 39:53 12:52/M 2:03:55
405 Tara Bellingar 22 323 32:36 65:12/M 2:45 400 44:36 16.1MPH 2:02 405 42:37 13:45/M 2:04:38
406 JERRY PROSI 468 44:35 408 50:02 14.4MPH 1:40 406 29:40 9:34/M 2:05:58
407 TRISH DECATOR 379 313 25:24 50:48/M 3:25 403 58:45 12.3MPH 0:46 407 39:18 12:41/M 2:07:40
408 VISTA HARRIS 409 36:56 407 55:18 13.0MPH 2:53 408 36:39 11:49/M 2:11:47
409 George Cline 59 246 19:12 38:24/M 2:35 369 46:27 15.5MPH 2:31 409 1:02:4220:14/M 2:13:29
410 Nelda Walch 509 34:00 406 57:02 12.6MPH 2:36 410 43:01 13:53/M 2:16:40
411 Hillary Stark 491 314 25:41 51:22/M 2:54 404 1:00:48 11.8MPH 1:07 411 49:52 16:05/M 2:20:24
412 Brenda Badish 338 46:14 410 50:10 14.4MPH 3:20 412 42:46 13:48/M 2:22:31
413 Kathy Rogers 471 46:16 409 50:06 14.4MPH 3:21 413 42:48 13:48/M 2:22:32
414 JENNY MAPLES 445 312 25:23 50:46/M 4:23 405 1:00:40 11.9MPH 1:17 414 52:04 16:48/M 2:23:49
415 JENNIFER BALMES 340 317 26:56 53:52/M 3:41 402 56:20 12.8MPH 2:37 415 54:14 17:30/M 2:23:49
416 ERICA BUNING 359 320 27:34 55:08/M 2:35 411 1:15:03 9.59MPH 0:46 416 44:29 14:21/M 2:30:28





T-Rex
Series Overall Results
August 15, 2012
Results RF Timing Email [email protected] RF Timing

Place Name/Race City/State Age Time Place*
1 Will Jurkowski Ann Arbor 26 Series Tota2:00:13 2
Triceratops 1:00:05 1
Pterodactyl 1:00:07 1
2 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth MI 41 Series Tota2:05:38 4
Triceratops 1:02:39 2
Pterodactyl 1:02:59 2
3 Shawn Jyawook Ann Arbor MI 38 Series Tota2:08:19 21
Triceratops 1:03:41 9
Pterodactyl 1:04:37 12
4 Jeremy Hansen Ann Arbor MI 37 Series Tota2:11:11 84
Triceratops 1:05:18 38
Pterodactyl 1:05:52 46
5 Ron Boudia Macomb MI 35 Series Tota2:12:18 15
Triceratops 1:06:16 8
Pterodactyl 1:06:02 7
6 John Kahler Plymouth MI 46 Series Tota2:12:54 46
Triceratops 1:06:33 27
Pterodactyl 1:06:20 19
7 Zoltan Suranyi Novi MI 44 Series Tota2:12:54 56
Triceratops 1:06:03 26
Pterodactyl 1:06:50 30
8 Steven Scribner Wyandotte MI 46 Series Tota2:13:07 34
Triceratops 1:06:10 16
Pterodactyl 1:06:56 18
9 Steve Rozic Windsor Ontario 33 Series Tota2:13:19 51
Triceratops 1:06:50 28
Pterodactyl 1:06:29 23
10 Ken Flory Commerce Twp. MI 44 Series Tota2:13:42 42
Triceratops 1:06:39 20
Pterodactyl 1:07:03 22
11 Blake Kenny Royal Oak MI 35 Series Tota2:14:44 23
Triceratops 1:07:12 13
Pterodactyl 1:07:32 10
12 Tom Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor MI 44 Series Tota2:15:44 30
Triceratops 1:08:00 17
Pterodactyl 1:07:44 13
13 Matthew SMIth Allen Park MI 28 Series Tota2:15:58 19
Triceratops 1:07:09 10
Pterodactyl 1:08:48 9
14 Adam Beltz Lansing MI 39 Series Tota2:16:16 97
Triceratops 1:08:14 53
Pterodactyl 1:08:02 44
15 Jeremy Zeigler Ann Arbor 36 Series Tota2:17:23 72
Triceratops 1:07:35 25
Pterodactyl 1:09:47 47
16 Joseph Sparacino FarMIngton MI 38 Series Tota2:17:31 36
Triceratops 1:07:56 12
Pterodactyl 1:09:34 24
17 BenjaMIn Stuart Grand Rapids MI 35 Series Tota2:18:28 30
Triceratops 1:09:48 19
Pterodactyl 1:08:40 11
18 Denny Baker Hartland MI 38 Series Tota2:18:44 105
Triceratops 1:10:21 79
Pterodactyl 1:08:23 26
19 Kelly Bennett Royal Oak MI 37 Series Tota2:19:05 54
Triceratops 1:09:29 29
Pterodactyl 1:09:35 25
20 John Utley Bloomfield MI 48 Series Tota2:20:45 61
Triceratops 1:10:34 23
Pterodactyl 1:10:10 38
21 Erin O'mara Ypsilanti MI 28 Series Tota2:20:56 10
Triceratops 1:08:12 5
Pterodactyl 1:12:43 5
22 MIchael Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor MI 53 Series Tota2:21:02 125
Triceratops 1:10:33 48
Pterodactyl 1:10:28 77
23 Jim Adox Ann Arbor MI 46 Series Tota2:21:06 48
Triceratops 1:10:14 21
Pterodactyl 1:10:51 27
24 Anne Clancy Saline MI 30 Series Tota2:21:15 96
Triceratops 1:10:51 40
Pterodactyl 1:10:23 56
25 Adam Haberkorn Pinckney MI 37 Series Tota2:21:40 132
Triceratops 1:10:35 71
Pterodactyl 1:11:04 61
26 Eric Mckeon Novi MI 38 Series Tota2:22:06 10
Triceratops 1:12:08 6
Pterodactyl 1:09:57 4
27 MIke Mcdowell Swartz Creek MI 64 Series Tota2:23:31 182
Triceratops 1:10:50 83
Pterodactyl 1:12:40 99
28 Bruce Robinson Ann Arbor MI 45 Series Tota2:25:05 131
Triceratops 1:11:30 51
Pterodactyl 1:13:34 80
29 Brian Gabel Novi 40 Series Tota2:25:09 205
Triceratops 1:12:20 101
Pterodactyl 1:12:48 104
30 Brian Goodman Brighton MI 37 Series Tota2:25:26 173
Triceratops 1:12:32 95
Pterodactyl 1:12:54 78
31 Kevin Karr Canton MI 44 Series Tota2:25:27 55
Triceratops 1:13:37 34
Pterodactyl 1:11:49 21
32 Brantley Natter Brighton MI 38 Series Tota2:25:59 359
Triceratops 1:08:37 80
Pterodactyl 1:17:21 279
33 Rick Trudo Freeland MI 37 Series Tota2:26:03 127
Triceratops 1:13:12 60
Pterodactyl 1:12:50 67
34 Amelia Moshier Northville MI 33 Series Tota2:26:14 241
Triceratops 1:12:36 122
Pterodactyl 1:13:38 119
35 Chris Swiecicki MIdland MI 35 Series Tota2:26:38 92
Triceratops 1:14:22 57
Pterodactyl 1:12:15 35
36 Chad Steed Ferndale MI 41 Series Tota2:26:54 138
Triceratops 1:13:37 74
Pterodactyl 1:13:16 64
37 Adam Baker Commerce MI 21 Series Tota2:27:20 74
Triceratops 1:14:01 35
Pterodactyl 1:13:18 39
38 Martin Garcia MIdland 25 Series Tota2:28:05 199
Triceratops 1:14:48 102
Pterodactyl 1:13:16 97
39 Jason Hatton Essexville MI 38 Series Tota2:28:44 109
Triceratops 1:14:36 68
Pterodactyl 1:14:07 41
40 Joe Goudeseune Wolverine Lake MI 39 Series Tota2:28:57 211
Triceratops 1:14:15 106
Pterodactyl 1:14:41 105
41 William Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods MI 44 Series Tota2:29:05 91
Triceratops 1:14:13 43
Pterodactyl 1:14:52 48
42 Craig Turner Windsor On 31 Series Tota2:29:12 76
Triceratops 1:14:40 42
Pterodactyl 1:14:32 34
43 Rachel Jones Novi MI 42 Series Tota2:29:15 162
Triceratops 1:14:44 93
Pterodactyl 1:14:30 69
44 George Reynolds Pinckney MI 56 Series Tota2:29:25 154
Triceratops 1:14:44 89
Pterodactyl 1:14:41 65
45 Craig Angold-Stephen Canton 46 Series Tota2:29:26 118
Triceratops 1:15:06 66
Pterodactyl 1:14:19 52
46 Phil Macbride Ann Arbor MI 53 Series Tota2:30:06 66
Triceratops 1:15:54 30
Pterodactyl 1:14:12 36
47 Tassos Valtadoros Ann Arbor MI 46 Series Tota2:30:24 331
Triceratops 1:13:34 163
Pterodactyl 1:16:50 168
48 Mandi Damman Waterford MI 27 Series Tota2:30:39 169
Triceratops 1:14:48 86
Pterodactyl 1:15:50 83
49 Joshua Scheels South Lyon 37 Series Tota2:30:46 26
Triceratops 1:15:02 11
Pterodactyl 1:15:43 15
50 Ron Ritz Howell 44 Series Tota2:31:30 163
Triceratops 1:16:54 97
Pterodactyl 1:14:36 66
51 Eric Buckhave Ypsilanti MI 42 Series Tota2:32:07 344
Triceratops 1:15:10 152
Pterodactyl 1:16:57 192
52 Tim Josephs MIlford MI 46 Series Tota2:32:12 191
Triceratops 1:15:17 110
Pterodactyl 1:16:54 81
53 Glen Gomoll Canton MI 49 Series Tota2:32:33 265
Triceratops 1:16:41 154
Pterodactyl 1:15:52 111
54 Matthew Schafer Novi MI 15 Series Tota2:32:37 135
Triceratops 1:16:00 82
Pterodactyl 1:16:37 53
55 Tim Woolford Ann Arbor MI 28 Series Tota2:32:46 424
Triceratops 1:15:44 220
Pterodactyl 1:17:01 204
56 Gregory Mcguire Brighton 35 Series Tota2:33:03 335
Triceratops 1:15:57 157
Pterodactyl 1:17:05 178
57 John Zarow Plymouth 36 Series Tota2:33:03 421
Triceratops 1:17:38 236
Pterodactyl 1:15:25 185
58 Jennifer Murray MIlford MI 42 Series Tota2:33:07 73
Triceratops 1:17:29 36
Pterodactyl 1:15:38 37
59 Krista Mccomas Northville 28 Series Tota2:33:07 337
Triceratops 1:17:06 173
Pterodactyl 1:16:01 164
60 Brad Scheck Wixom MI 35 Series Tota2:33:07 326
Triceratops 1:17:19 182
Pterodactyl 1:15:48 144
61 Tom Mchugh Brighton MI 40 Series Tota2:33:17 124
Triceratops 1:17:38 64
Pterodactyl 1:15:39 60
62 William Davis Ann Arbor MI 47 Series Tota2:33:26 205
Triceratops 1:17:22 109
Pterodactyl 1:16:03 96
63 Karen Perzyk West Bloomfield MI 44 Series Tota2:33:28 137
Triceratops 1:15:38 67
Pterodactyl 1:17:50 70
64 Steve Reinke Northville MI 36 Series Tota2:34:07 326
Triceratops 1:16:20 159
Pterodactyl 1:17:47 167
65 Leslie Braun Grand Blanc MI 50 Series Tota2:34:25 233
Triceratops 1:16:54 133
Pterodactyl 1:17:31 100
66 Kevin Lewand Bloomfield Hills 40 Series Tota2:34:32 206
Triceratops 1:16:41 105
Pterodactyl 1:17:50 101
67 Rachel Ingle Plymouth MI 33 Series Tota2:34:33 164
Triceratops 1:18:16 132
Pterodactyl 1:16:16 32
68 Trevor Lerner Northville MI 16 Series Tota2:34:39 83
Triceratops 1:18:40 50
Pterodactyl 1:15:58 33
69 MIchael Kotajarvi West Bloomfield MI 44 Series Tota2:35:02 171
Triceratops 1:16:59 78
Pterodactyl 1:18:03 93
70 Scott Bzdok Ferndale MI 30 Series Tota2:35:32 141
Triceratops 1:20:54 121
Pterodactyl 1:14:38 20
71 MIchael Conger Plymouth 22 Series Tota2:35:53 351
Triceratops 1:18:21 213
Pterodactyl 1:17:32 138
72 John Fallu Livonia MI 46 Series Tota2:35:56 477
Triceratops 1:15:16 194
Pterodactyl 1:20:39 283
73 Ken Holman South Lyon MI 37 Series Tota2:35:58 290
Triceratops 1:20:43 196
Pterodactyl 1:15:14 94
74 Shane Brezee Chelsea MI 47 Series Tota2:35:58 210
Triceratops 1:18:06 88
Pterodactyl 1:17:51 122
75 Jack Keller Brighton MI 41 Series Tota2:36:29 130
Triceratops 1:19:21 76
Pterodactyl 1:17:08 54
76 Brian Harreld Dexter MI 45 Series Tota2:36:29 201
Triceratops 1:19:24 129
Pterodactyl 1:17:05 72
77 Matthew Barylski Canton MI 23 Series Tota2:36:39 115
Triceratops 1:19:24 70
Pterodactyl 1:17:14 45
78 Neal Martindale Redford MI 54 Series Tota2:37:01 241
Triceratops 1:17:14 96
Pterodactyl 1:19:46 145
79 David Tanay Okemos MI 41 Series Tota2:37:07 116
Triceratops 1:18:47 58
Pterodactyl 1:18:20 58
80 Gary Meyers South Lyon MI 40 Series Tota2:37:20 466
Triceratops 1:18:39 256
Pterodactyl 1:18:40 210
81 Todd Roark Ferndale MI 39 Series Tota2:37:37 63
Triceratops 1:19:00 32
Pterodactyl 1:18:36 31
82 Richard Worth Grand Rapids 32 Series Tota2:37:38 278
Triceratops 1:19:40 186
Pterodactyl 1:17:57 92
83 Bob Sommerfeldt FarMIngton Hills 47 Series Tota2:38:16 403
Triceratops 1:17:10 151
Pterodactyl 1:21:05 252
84 Lyle Sanderson South Lyon MI 47 Series Tota2:38:21 201
Triceratops 1:19:04 98
Pterodactyl 1:19:16 103
85 Jeff Gabrielson Rochester Hills MI 48 Series Tota2:38:22 417
Triceratops 1:20:30 223
Pterodactyl 1:17:51 194
86 Tom Welsh MIlford MI 51 Series Tota2:38:33 460
Triceratops 1:18:13 218
Pterodactyl 1:20:19 242
87 Robert Franco Northville MI 29 Series Tota2:38:39 414
Triceratops 1:17:45 192
Pterodactyl 1:20:53 222
88 Larry Huston West Bloomfield 51 Series Tota2:38:43 185
Triceratops 1:19:36 100
Pterodactyl 1:19:06 85
89 Mark Scarbrough Ann Arbor MI 49 Series Tota2:39:06 346
Triceratops 1:17:36 158
Pterodactyl 1:21:29 188
90 Rex Blair Brighton MI 52 Series Tota2:39:06 573
Triceratops 1:20:53 326
Pterodactyl 1:18:13 247
91 Jane Sanders White Lake MI 57 Series Tota2:39:37 317
Triceratops 1:21:33 200
Pterodactyl 1:18:04 117
92 William Pritchett MIdland MI 50 Series Tota2:39:44 75
Triceratops 1:20:58 33
Pterodactyl 1:18:45 42
93 James O'brien Bloomfield Hills MI 60 Series Tota2:40:00 53
Triceratops 1:21:09 24
Pterodactyl 1:18:50 29
94 Patrick Dahlin Livonia 16 Series Tota2:40:16 250
Triceratops 1:16:16 59
Pterodactyl 1:23:59 191
95 Craig Russell South Lyon MI 39 Series Tota2:40:21 363
Triceratops 1:21:43 243
Pterodactyl 1:18:37 120
96 Amanda Vogler Beverly Hills 35 Series Tota2:40:26 269
Triceratops 1:19:26 135
Pterodactyl 1:21:00 134
97 Philip FleMIng Ann Arbor 59 Series Tota2:40:46 191
Triceratops 1:20:22 84
Pterodactyl 1:20:24 107
98 MIchael Romej Ann Arbor MI 56 Series Tota2:41:00 203
Triceratops 1:21:27 108
Pterodactyl 1:19:33 95
99 Antje Mueller Plymouth MI 36 Series Tota2:41:02 235
Triceratops 1:20:46 123
Pterodactyl 1:20:16 112
100 Matt Gaedke Dearborn 24 Series Tota2:41:12 112
Triceratops 1:24:00 55
Pterodactyl 1:17:12 57
101 Clint Huhn Dewitt 38 Series Tota2:41:15 257
Triceratops 1:19:14 118
Pterodactyl 1:22:01 139
102 Irwan Salim Saline MI 36 Series Tota2:41:21 310
Triceratops 1:20:48 179
Pterodactyl 1:20:33 131
103 David Whitton Saline 47 Series Tota2:41:27 293
Triceratops 1:18:59 131
Pterodactyl 1:22:27 162
104 Anthony Ellis Flushing MI 48 Series Tota2:41:30 476
Triceratops 1:19:55 232
Pterodactyl 1:21:35 244
105 Scott Jean Bay City MI 37 Series Tota2:41:47 338
Triceratops 1:20:12 180
Pterodactyl 1:21:34 158
106 Ted Varkas Brownstown MI 43 Series Tota2:42:06 196
Triceratops 1:20:06 90
Pterodactyl 1:21:59 106
107 Jeremy Herliczek Lansing MI 38 Series Tota2:42:19 326
Triceratops 1:22:47 208
Pterodactyl 1:19:31 118
108 Kevin Gilmore Hartland MI 50 Series Tota2:42:33 104
Triceratops 1:21:35 61
Pterodactyl 1:20:57 43
109 Peter Swanton Canton MI 33 Series Tota2:42:40 410
Triceratops 1:22:46 234
Pterodactyl 1:19:53 176
110 Jessica Kennedy Waterford MI 26 Series Tota2:42:40 202
Triceratops 1:23:01 111
Pterodactyl 1:19:39 91
111 David Rettell Ann Arbor MI 46 Series Tota2:42:48 496
Triceratops 1:22:33 279
Pterodactyl 1:20:14 217
112 Donald Hlavaty Livonia 56 Series Tota2:42:58 219
Triceratops 1:21:30 117
Pterodactyl 1:21:28 102
113 Kristin Kachnowski Wixom MI 41 Series Tota2:43:02 146
Triceratops 1:22:24 75
Pterodactyl 1:20:38 71
114 Edwin Choi East Lansing MI 33 Series Tota2:43:08 247
Triceratops 1:22:07 138
Pterodactyl 1:21:00 109
115 Julie Kenar Shelby Twp. 43 Series Tota2:43:18 397
Triceratops 1:21:38 225
Pterodactyl 1:21:39 172
116 Sophie Shinsky Brighton 18 Series Tota2:43:26 386
Triceratops 1:19:24 162
Pterodactyl 1:24:01 224
117 Kathy Step Ann Arbor MI 56 Series Tota2:43:29 297
Triceratops 1:21:34 143
Pterodactyl 1:21:55 154
118 Jacalen Garris Ann Arbor MI 49 Series Tota2:43:34 499
Triceratops 1:22:31 264
Pterodactyl 1:21:03 235
119 Scott Edson Royal Oak MI 44 Series Tota2:43:36 397
Triceratops 1:21:03 195
Pterodactyl 1:22:33 202
120 Bill Marra Howell MI 29 Series Tota2:43:36 506
Triceratops 1:22:14 274
Pterodactyl 1:21:22 232
121 Thomas Skwirsk Canton 46 Series Tota2:43:38 414
Triceratops 1:21:33 219
Pterodactyl 1:22:04 195
122 Mayrie Eckermann Ypsilanti MI 39 Series Tota2:43:49 179
Triceratops 1:22:40 104
Pterodactyl 1:21:09 75
123 Stevin Wiederhold Saginaw MI 43 Series Tota2:43:51 573
Triceratops 1:21:10 284
Pterodactyl 1:22:41 289
124 Nicole Widak Canton MI 25 Series Tota2:44:08 228
Triceratops 1:22:42 115
Pterodactyl 1:21:26 113
125 David Potter Jr New Boston 48 Series Tota2:44:31 202
Triceratops 1:21:03 92
Pterodactyl 1:23:27 110
126 Johnna Daniels Royal Oak MI 28 Series Tota2:44:32 309
Triceratops 1:22:41 169
Pterodactyl 1:21:51 140
127 Shelly Rettell Ann Arbor 43 Series Tota2:44:41 505
Triceratops 1:21:32 255
Pterodactyl 1:23:08 250
128 Brian Sawulski Commerce MI 33 Series Tota2:44:48 297
Triceratops 1:22:15 150
Pterodactyl 1:22:32 147
129 Jennifer Hildreth Shelby Township 47 Series Tota2:44:49 532
Triceratops 1:21:51 276
Pterodactyl 1:22:58 256
130 Ralf MIelke Ypsilanti MI 36 Series Tota2:45:02 458
Triceratops 1:25:03 310
Pterodactyl 1:19:59 148
131 Beth Gilday Woodhaven MI 51 Series Tota2:45:12 192
Triceratops 1:22:37 77
Pterodactyl 1:22:35 115
132 Kevin Hileman MIlan 47 Series Tota2:45:21 394
Triceratops 1:23:26 221
Pterodactyl 1:21:54 173
133 Rick Haney Fenton MI 42 Series Tota2:45:41 344
Triceratops 1:23:21 170
Pterodactyl 1:22:19 174
134 Jodie Haberkorn Pinckney MI 36 Series Tota2:46:19 531
Triceratops 1:23:47 290
Pterodactyl 1:22:31 241
135 Julie Johanningsmeie Howell 50 Series Tota2:46:38 506
Triceratops 1:24:43 277
Pterodactyl 1:21:55 229
136 Scott Beach FarMIngton 42 Series Tota2:46:57 436
Triceratops 1:24:45 237
Pterodactyl 1:22:11 199
137 Sara Vogler Ann Arbor MI 38 Series Tota2:47:22 306
Triceratops 1:24:10 181
Pterodactyl 1:23:12 125
138 Mark Rushbrook Dexter MI 45 Series Tota2:47:25 422
Triceratops 1:24:14 239
Pterodactyl 1:23:11 183
139 Marjorie Verrell Laingsburg MI 41 Series Tota2:47:28 495
Triceratops 1:25:14 275
Pterodactyl 1:22:13 220
140 Charles Packard Howell MI 47 Series Tota2:47:40 470
Triceratops 1:24:17 242
Pterodactyl 1:23:23 228
141 Kari Meyers South Lyon MI 39 Series Tota2:47:45 312
Triceratops 1:23:04 160
Pterodactyl 1:24:40 152
142 Tanya Tereszczenko Novi MI 23 Series Tota2:47:47 550
Triceratops 1:19:06 198
Pterodactyl 1:28:40 352
143 Mark Floria FarMIngton Hills MI 34 Series Tota2:47:56 254
Triceratops 1:24:10 128
Pterodactyl 1:23:46 126
144 Julie Ledford Howell MI 49 Series Tota2:48:02 309
Triceratops 1:23:08 174
Pterodactyl 1:24:53 135
145 Gary Sallans Goodrich MI 50 Series Tota2:48:11 222
Triceratops 1:28:30 140
Pterodactyl 1:19:41 82
146 Brennan HaMIlton BirMIngham 47 Series Tota2:48:18 356
Triceratops 1:24:54 205
Pterodactyl 1:23:23 151
147 Paul Fulton Ann Arbor MI 33 Series Tota2:48:18 237
Triceratops 1:25:46 147
Pterodactyl 1:22:32 90
148 Rob Elosegui Clarkston 43 Series Tota2:48:31 356
Triceratops 1:25:19 203
Pterodactyl 1:23:11 153
149 Craig Pender W Bloomfield MI 38 Series Tota2:48:46 312
Triceratops 1:23:53 191
Pterodactyl 1:24:52 121
150 Peter Bowen Howell 56 Series Tota2:48:49 540
Triceratops 1:23:38 278
Pterodactyl 1:25:10 262
151 Glenn Green Dexter MI 48 Series Tota2:48:50 293
Triceratops 1:24:19 161
Pterodactyl 1:24:30 132
152 James Moskal Brighton 34 Series Tota2:48:51 191
Triceratops 1:23:29 103
Pterodactyl 1:25:21 88
153 Justin Johnson Ann Arbor Florida 27 Series Tota2:48:57 601
Triceratops 1:25:39 309
Pterodactyl 1:23:17 292
154 Jason Daberko Brighton MI 40 Series Tota2:49:30 528
Triceratops 1:25:39 295
Pterodactyl 1:23:50 233
155 Blake Hatlem Saline MI 40 Series Tota2:50:01 518
Triceratops 1:26:59 299
Pterodactyl 1:23:02 219
156 Jason Savaet MIlford 29 Series Tota2:50:02 253
Triceratops 1:25:41 125
Pterodactyl 1:24:20 128
157 Kevin Morgan Ann Arbor MI 31 Series Tota2:50:11 584
Triceratops 1:26:00 312
Pterodactyl 1:24:10 272
158 Andrew Wisniewski South Lyon MI 37 Series Tota2:50:36 445
Triceratops 1:26:00 238
Pterodactyl 1:24:36 207
159 Darcie Donaldson Howell MI 38 Series Tota2:50:56 319
Triceratops 1:24:39 164
Pterodactyl 1:26:16 155
160 Russell Wiese Adrian MI 48 Series Tota2:51:04 306
Triceratops 1:25:16 176
Pterodactyl 1:25:47 130
161 Katherine Widmark Fenton 38 Series Tota2:51:21 467
Triceratops 1:25:23 233
Pterodactyl 1:25:57 234
162 Amy Beaulac Novi MI 31 Series Tota2:51:43 313
Triceratops 1:26:40 171
Pterodactyl 1:25:02 142
163 Chris Berkimer Brighton MI 40 Series Tota2:51:56 524
Triceratops 1:25:14 247
Pterodactyl 1:26:41 277
164 Dave Mccall Fenton 39 Series Tota2:52:07 326
Triceratops 1:26:18 193
Pterodactyl 1:25:49 133
165 James Dagg Wixom MI 46 Series Tota2:52:11 540
Triceratops 1:28:56 335
Pterodactyl 1:23:15 205
166 Chris Fahner Brighton MI 29 Series Tota2:52:14 575
Triceratops 1:27:27 301
Pterodactyl 1:24:47 274
167 Timothy Stachowski Howell MI 44 Series Tota2:52:45 369
Triceratops 1:28:58 210
Pterodactyl 1:23:46 159
168 MIke Dietz Linden Illinois 51 Series Tota2:52:46 547
Triceratops 1:30:44 349
Pterodactyl 1:22:01 198
169 Nancy Henger Brighton 47 Series Tota2:52:47 359
Triceratops 1:27:48 189
Pterodactyl 1:24:58 170
170 Nicholas Greashaber Ann Arbor 33 Series Tota2:53:13 543
Triceratops 1:27:37 300
Pterodactyl 1:25:35 243
171 Mark Gatesman Highland MI 49 Series Tota2:53:18 274
Triceratops 1:28:19 166
Pterodactyl 1:24:58 108
172 Terese Grondin Fenton MI 59 Series Tota2:53:39 264
Triceratops 1:27:38 148
Pterodactyl 1:26:00 116
173 Melinda Grubich Dewitt MI 37 Series Tota2:54:17 495
Triceratops 1:26:22 265
Pterodactyl 1:27:55 230
174 Jon Troyer Plymouth 42 Series Tota2:54:39 544
Triceratops 1:25:40 226
Pterodactyl 1:28:58 318
175 Thomas Claflin Brighton MI 64 Series Tota2:54:39 267
Triceratops 1:27:48 144
Pterodactyl 1:26:50 123
176 John Emke Washington 49 Series Tota2:54:50 463
Triceratops 1:28:31 248
Pterodactyl 1:26:18 215
177 MIchael Stargardt Rochester Hills MI 42 Series Tota2:54:57 433
Triceratops 1:36:39 357
Pterodactyl 1:18:18 76
178 Kevin Groot Dearborn MI 41 Series Tota2:55:09 517
Triceratops 1:28:37 269
Pterodactyl 1:26:32 248
179 Mark SMIth Macomb MI 49 Series Tota2:55:13 592
Triceratops 1:24:42 254
Pterodactyl 1:30:30 338
180 Sheila Dillon Bloomfield Hills 47 Series Tota2:55:48 503
Triceratops 1:28:06 263
Pterodactyl 1:27:42 240
181 Craig Silversides Brighton MI 37 Series Tota2:56:21 699
Triceratops 1:28:13 354
Pterodactyl 1:28:07 345
182 Amy Williams Saginaw 36 Series Tota2:56:29 699
Triceratops 1:26:26 342
Pterodactyl 1:30:02 357
183 Marcus Barnes BirMInham MI 45 Series Tota2:56:39 347
Triceratops 1:27:33 184
Pterodactyl 1:29:05 163
184 Carey Sherbrooke Commerce MI 50 Series Tota2:56:54 648
Triceratops 1:23:42 337
Pterodactyl 1:33:12 311
185 Allen Magolan Brighton MI 47 Series Tota2:56:59 604
Triceratops 1:29:08 320
Pterodactyl 1:27:50 284
186 Kent Walton Ann Arbor MI 59 Series Tota2:57:03 678
Triceratops 1:27:46 339
Pterodactyl 1:29:17 339
187 Jacquie Swanton Saginaw MI 48 Series Tota2:57:33 400
Triceratops 1:23:58 216
Pterodactyl 1:33:35 184
188 Steve Crowell Brighton MI 54 Series Tota2:57:40 456
Triceratops 1:30:20 250
Pterodactyl 1:27:20 206
189 Sarah Townsend Allen Park MI 34 Series Tota2:57:55 269
Triceratops 1:29:42 155
Pterodactyl 1:28:13 114
190 MIke Larson Brighton MI 44 Series Tota2:58:16 478
Triceratops 1:32:59 292
Pterodactyl 1:25:16 186
191 Bradley Cooper Orchard Lake MI 43 Series Tota2:58:43 550
Triceratops 1:29:52 283
Pterodactyl 1:28:51 267
192 Kari Saganski Grand Rapids 35 Series Tota2:58:53 471
Triceratops 1:30:02 258
Pterodactyl 1:28:51 213
193 Ann Brennan Ann Arbor MI 43 Series Tota2:59:11 673
Triceratops 1:28:30 332
Pterodactyl 1:30:41 341
194 Donald Achey Bancroft MI 33 Series Tota2:59:47 30
Triceratops 1:37:30 14
Pterodactyl 1:22:17 16
195 Shelly Riddell Royal Oak MI 37 Series Tota3:00:41 561
Triceratops 1:32:05 303
Pterodactyl 1:28:35 258
196 Anthony Sensoli Chelsea MI 51 Series Tota3:01:03 497
Triceratops 1:30:57 244
Pterodactyl 1:30:05 253
197 Linda Kapelanski MIlford MI 55 Series Tota3:01:15 480
Triceratops 1:29:38 253
Pterodactyl 1:31:36 227
198 Russell Canning Livonia MI 46 Series Tota3:02:08 494
Triceratops 1:34:23 297
Pterodactyl 1:27:44 197
199 Kate Gardner FarMIngton Hills MI 23 Series Tota3:02:39 419
Triceratops 1:33:29 229
Pterodactyl 1:29:10 190
200 Natalie Lowenfeld FarMIngton Hills 47 Series Tota3:02:43 381
Triceratops 1:31:33 202
Pterodactyl 1:31:10 179
201 Kelly Fedele Southgate MI 42 Series Tota3:02:44 615
Triceratops 1:31:58 313
Pterodactyl 1:30:45 302
202 Robert Zeeb Rochester Hills 61 Series Tota3:02:49 690
Triceratops 1:31:48 365
Pterodactyl 1:31:01 325
203 Steven Rummel Williamston MI 39 Series Tota3:02:57 695
Triceratops 1:33:50 385
Pterodactyl 1:29:07 310
204 Carol Ann Huhn Dewitt 38 Series Tota3:03:03 515
Triceratops 1:32:03 261
Pterodactyl 1:31:00 254
205 Deb Godmer Pinckney MI 48 Series Tota3:03:15 483
Triceratops 1:31:13 252
Pterodactyl 1:32:02 231
206 Raquel Schriber Southfield MI 38 Series Tota3:03:17 423
Triceratops 1:32:44 214
Pterodactyl 1:30:32 209
207 Dan Ickes Canton 53 Series Tota3:03:22 622
Triceratops 1:27:19 287
Pterodactyl 1:36:02 335
208 Stephanie Wilt Royal Oak MI 26 Series Tota3:03:41 637
Triceratops 1:34:08 351
Pterodactyl 1:29:32 286
209 Paul Jefferies Ann Arbor MI 45 Series Tota3:04:11 711
Triceratops 1:30:46 353
Pterodactyl 1:33:25 358
210 Brad Bowers Holly MI 48 Series Tota3:04:19 599
Triceratops 1:31:44 282
Pterodactyl 1:32:34 317
211 Connor Welsh MIlford 17 Series Tota3:05:29 565
Triceratops 1:30:48 222
Pterodactyl 1:34:40 343
212 Gary Fuller Sterling Heights MI 41 Series Tota3:05:54 717
Triceratops 1:36:28 296
Pterodactyl 1:29:25 421
213 Erik Jensen Saint Clair Shores MI 42 Series Tota3:06:10 715
Triceratops 1:34:50 387
Pterodactyl 1:31:19 328
214 Marilyn Bradford Highland MI 55 Series Tota3:06:11 578
Triceratops 1:35:00 307
Pterodactyl 1:31:10 271
215 Rosie Simmer Ann Arbor MI 53 Series Tota3:06:43 315
Triceratops 1:34:29 165
Pterodactyl 1:32:14 150
216 Dave Backus MIlford 44 Series Tota3:07:01 644
Triceratops 1:35:50 343
Pterodactyl 1:31:10 301
217 Lisa Kellogg MIlford MI 41 Series Tota3:07:24 662
Triceratops 1:32:43 329
Pterodactyl 1:34:41 333
218 Ken Mammo Royal Oak MI 49 Series Tota3:07:30 683
Triceratops 1:35:38 361
Pterodactyl 1:31:52 322
219 Charles TiMIson Howell 67 Series Tota3:07:40 650
Triceratops 1:34:13 323
Pterodactyl 1:33:26 327
220 Amy Kiesel Royal Oak MI 42 Series Tota3:07:49 738
Triceratops 1:34:18 370
Pterodactyl 1:33:31 368
221 Melissa Osgood Taylor MI 33 Series Tota3:07:54 684
Triceratops 1:33:53 350
Pterodactyl 1:34:00 334
222 Jon Burton MIlford 57 Series Tota3:08:13 704
Triceratops 1:36:23 364
Pterodactyl 1:31:49 340
223 Scott Johnson Brighton MI 41 Series Tota3:08:29 521
Triceratops 1:34:01 262
Pterodactyl 1:34:27 259
224 Brian Mccasey Belleville MI 37 Series Tota3:08:30 500
Triceratops 1:37:45 286
Pterodactyl 1:30:44 214
225 Jill Halling Brighton 53 Series Tota3:08:50 746
Triceratops 1:35:08 375
Pterodactyl 1:33:42 371
226 Priscilla Watts MIlford MI 57 Series Tota3:08:53 548
Triceratops 1:33:37 260
Pterodactyl 1:35:15 288
227 Ron Olson Ann Arbor MI 64 Series Tota3:08:58 588
Triceratops 1:35:00 293
Pterodactyl 1:33:57 295
228 George Estabrook Ypsilanti MI 32 Series Tota3:09:03 577
Triceratops 1:34:58 316
Pterodactyl 1:34:04 261
229 Bill Grams Ann Arbor MI 67 Series Tota3:09:14 465
Triceratops 1:37:27 227
Pterodactyl 1:31:47 238
230 Julie Moskal Brighton MI 37 Series Tota3:09:28 621
Triceratops 1:33:33 315
Pterodactyl 1:35:54 306
231 Rose Lerner Northville MI 53 Series Tota3:10:01 673
Triceratops 1:35:24 347
Pterodactyl 1:34:37 326
232 Arin Hartwell Waterford MI 37 Series Tota3:10:59 598
Triceratops 1:39:00 305
Pterodactyl 1:31:59 293
233 Scott Marinski Canton 27 Series Tota3:11:03 591
Triceratops 1:38:27 321
Pterodactyl 1:32:35 270
234 Kim Kanat Beverly Hills MI 41 Series Tota3:11:07 513
Triceratops 1:47:29 267
Pterodactyl 1:23:37 246
235 Justin Galuszka Commerce Twp. MI 29 Series Tota3:12:08 579
Triceratops 1:38:15 288
Pterodactyl 1:33:52 291
236 Chris Mccarthy Canton 27 Series Tota3:12:26 681
Triceratops 1:39:42 358
Pterodactyl 1:32:44 323
237 Greg Bartelt BirMIngham MI 53 Series Tota3:12:34 683
Triceratops 1:38:03 346
Pterodactyl 1:34:30 337
238 Dicron Mahakian FarMIngton Hills, MI 59 Series Tota3:13:09 722
Triceratops 1:37:50 373
Pterodactyl 1:35:19 349
239 Heather Freeling Ypsilanti MI 32 Series Tota3:13:34 621
Triceratops 1:37:08 318
Pterodactyl 1:36:25 303
240 Pamela Conklin Wixom MI 45 Series Tota3:13:42 516
Triceratops 1:41:21 304
Pterodactyl 1:32:20 212
241 John Forsythe Commerce MI 49 Series Tota3:13:44 684
Triceratops 1:44:17 402
Pterodactyl 1:29:27 282
242 Angela Palacios Howell 35 Series Tota3:13:55 662
Triceratops 1:37:50 333
Pterodactyl 1:36:05 329
243 MIchele Packard Howell MI 40 Series Tota3:14:01 709
Triceratops 1:40:13 389
Pterodactyl 1:33:47 320
244 Tara Covert Westland MI 42 Series Tota3:14:36 600
Triceratops 1:38:21 324
Pterodactyl 1:36:14 276
245 John Clark Pinckney MI 42 Series Tota3:14:39 620
Triceratops 1:37:05 289
Pterodactyl 1:37:34 331
246 Jill Jeszke Clinton Twp 40 Series Tota3:14:40 757
Triceratops 1:38:40 394
Pterodactyl 1:35:59 363
247 Lori Fleissner South Lyon MI 49 Series Tota3:15:02 395
Triceratops 1:38:44 187
Pterodactyl 1:36:17 208
248 MIchelle Zurowick White Lake 45 Series Tota3:16:30 758
Triceratops 1:38:43 396
Pterodactyl 1:37:47 362
249 Marty Moran Sterling Heights MI 60 Series Tota3:17:23 563
Triceratops 1:39:08 306
Pterodactyl 1:38:14 257
250 Rebecca Keenan St Johns 32 Series Tota3:17:26 682
Triceratops 1:39:22 340
Pterodactyl 1:38:03 342
251 Lorie Pender West Bloomfield MI 37 Series Tota3:17:34 411
Triceratops 1:39:31 215
Pterodactyl 1:38:03 196
252 Brian Mullaly Brighton MI 51 Series Tota3:18:12 681
Triceratops 1:41:47 366
Pterodactyl 1:36:24 315
253 Amy Preston Brighton MI 45 Series Tota3:18:30 565
Triceratops 1:38:45 235
Pterodactyl 1:39:44 330
254 Edward Wettlaufer St Clair Shores 43 Series Tota3:19:21 646
Triceratops 1:51:24 352
Pterodactyl 1:27:56 294
255 Andrew Maychruk River Forest Il 45 Series Tota3:19:55 710
Triceratops 1:39:08 360
Pterodactyl 1:40:46 350
256 Kristen Pearless Clio MI 42 Series Tota3:19:55 714
Triceratops 1:40:07 368
Pterodactyl 1:39:47 346
257 Randy Wonnacott Brighton 51 Series Tota3:22:46 739
Triceratops 1:41:36 380
Pterodactyl 1:41:10 359
258 Kimberly Grossman Howell 44 Series Tota3:23:29 772
Triceratops 1:41:54 399
Pterodactyl 1:41:34 373
259 Lynda Charow Saint Clair Shores 46 Series Tota3:24:03 707
Triceratops 1:38:58 331
Pterodactyl 1:45:05 376
260 Lisa ShMIna Brighton MI 47 Series Tota3:24:24 687
Triceratops 1:43:02 374
Pterodactyl 1:41:22 313
261 Liz Bailey MIlford MI 52 Series Tota3:24:49 523
Triceratops 1:44:21 257
Pterodactyl 1:40:27 266
262 Priscilla Taylor Brighton MI 57 Series Tota3:26:26 639
Triceratops 1:41:43 327
Pterodactyl 1:44:42 312
263 Diane Weiss Detroit MI 56 Series Tota3:26:46 777
Triceratops 1:39:46 386
Pterodactyl 1:47:00 391
264 Catherine Shinsky Brighton 52 Series Tota3:27:38 703
Triceratops 1:45:16 359
Pterodactyl 1:42:21 344
265 Scott Barabas Brighton MI 41 Series Tota3:30:10 818
Triceratops 1:43:07 408
Pterodactyl 1:47:02 410
266 David Burgoyne Ann Arbor 53 Series Tota3:31:20 787
Triceratops 1:46:25 410
Pterodactyl 1:44:54 377
267 Andrea Jean Bay City 38 Series Tota3:31:34 775
Triceratops 1:50:04 414
Pterodactyl 1:41:29 361
268 Teresa Brodski Utica 35 Series Tota3:32:28 731
Triceratops 1:46:30 376
Pterodactyl 1:45:57 355
269 Cindie Niemann Ann Arbor 45 Series Tota3:33:32 837
Triceratops 1:47:33 431
Pterodactyl 1:45:59 406
270 Brice Chase MIlford 34 Series Tota3:33:41 678
Triceratops 1:51:37 369
Pterodactyl 1:42:03 309
271 Matthew Pratt Howell 36 Series Tota3:34:25 807
Triceratops 1:47:24 422
Pterodactyl 1:47:00 385
272 Chip Sherbrooke Commerce 50 Series Tota3:35:05 815
Triceratops 1:45:17 415
Pterodactyl 1:49:47 400
273 Russ Turner Grand Blanc 41 Series Tota3:35:16 790
Triceratops 1:42:35 397
Pterodactyl 1:52:41 393
274 Ania Brozda Pleasant Ridge MI 31 Series Tota3:35:29 854
Triceratops 1:50:40 440
Pterodactyl 1:44:49 414
275 Nancy MIncovsky Inkster MI 49 Series Tota3:36:42 791
Triceratops 1:51:51 405
Pterodactyl 1:44:50 386
276 Amy Boge Shepherd MI 28 Series Tota3:36:51 803
Triceratops 1:48:03 420
Pterodactyl 1:48:48 383
277 Bob Ranta South Lyon Florida 80 Series Tota3:39:11 799
Triceratops 1:50:41 418
Pterodactyl 1:48:30 381
278 Jennifer Billings Waterford MI 42 Series Tota3:41:28 828
Triceratops 1:55:22 436
Pterodactyl 1:46:05 392
279 David Schreve Troy MI 57 Series Tota3:43:36 769
Triceratops 1:55:09 404
Pterodactyl 1:48:26 365
280 John Guynn Flushing 51 Series Tota3:43:54 814
Triceratops 1:49:42 426
Pterodactyl 1:54:12 388
281 Loren Scribner Brownstown MI 74 Series Tota3:44:40 781
Triceratops 1:55:42 421
Pterodactyl 1:48:57 360
282 George Cline Clarkston MI 50 Series Tota3:47:20 850
Triceratops 1:54:13 435
Pterodactyl 1:53:07 415
283 Caroline Green Dexter 17 Series Tota3:48:02 786
Triceratops 1:56:09 406
Pterodactyl 1:51:52 380
284 Madison Bartelt BirMIngham 21 Series Tota3:49:58 809
Triceratops 1:55:02 412
Pterodactyl 1:54:55 397
285 Lori Stauffer St Clair Shores 45 Series Tota3:51:23 810
Triceratops 1:59:11 428
Pterodactyl 1:52:11 382
286 John Wetter Canton MI 52 Series Tota3:52:14 822
Triceratops 2:03:50 438
Pterodactyl 1:48:23 384
287 Jennifer Ely Okemos MI 40 Series Tota3:53:38 855
Triceratops 1:56:47 439
Pterodactyl 1:56:50 416
288 Jullie Lowe Ferndale MI 48 Series Tota3:56:25 835
Triceratops 1:59:23 430
Pterodactyl 1:57:01 405
289 John Thomas Howell 43 Series Tota3:56:59 840
Triceratops 2:01:46 433
Pterodactyl 1:55:13 407
290 Mary Ellen Kearney Ferndale 29 Series Tota3:59:43 828
Triceratops 2:03:24 432
Pterodactyl 1:56:19 396
291 Charity Stafne Ypsilanti 38 Series Tota4:05:18 789
Triceratops 2:08:14 425
Pterodactyl 1:57:03 364
292 Charity Stafne Ypsilanti 39 Series Tota4:05:37 798
Triceratops 2:08:13 424
Pterodactyl 1:57:23 374
293 Danny Russian Okemos 28 Series Tota4:23:09 838
Triceratops 2:13:28 437
Pterodactyl 2:09:40 401
294 Tracy Howell Westland MI 44 Series Tota4:48:25 691
Triceratops 2:00:55 271
Pterodactyl 2:47:30 420
*Overall Place
Within Gende