2011 Team Angel's Run/Walk

back to results

Jun. 12, 2011

2011 Team Angel's Run/Walk
Stoney Creek Metropark
Provided by Hansons Race Management


5k Overall

Place Name City Bib No Gender Time Pace
1 Todd Kelly 120 M 20:20.00 6:34/M
2 Mark Suyama Attica MI 157 M 21:59.00 7:05/M
3 Erika Kikuchi 171 F 22:59.00 7:25/M
4 Luke Gordley 128 M 23:03.00 7:26/M
5 Emily Gibbings 175 F 23:17.00 7:31/M
6 Margaret Ala 169 F 24:20.00 7:51/M
7 Jake Freeland 160 M 25:10.00 8:07/M
8 Jordan Freeman 174 M 25:19.00 8:10/M
9 Anthony Taylor 159 M 25:32.00 8:14/M
10 Carrie Booth 170 F 25:48.00 8:19/M
11 Andrew Nelson 48 M 25:56.00 8:22/M
12 Michael Case 119 M 26:04.00 8:25/M
13 Diana Udrea 193 F 26:14.00 8:28/M
14 John Hayes 168 M 26:25.00 8:31/M
15 Daniel Marvin 137 F 26:36.00 8:35/M
16 Gary Schuholz 136 M 26:39.00 8:36/M
17 Tom Lehrer 188 M 26:45.00 8:38/M
18 Jennifer Lehrer 187 F 26:46.00 8:38/M
19 Anthony Delisi 124 M 27:11.00 8:46/M
20 Participant 212 Bib 2 212 M 27:34.00 8:54/M
21 Al Freeland 54 M 27:35.00 8:54/M
22 Michael Bauman 101 M 28:36.00 9:14/M
23 Christian Goolsby 122 M 28:41.00 9:15/M
24 Lisa Beam 158 F 28:47.80 9:17/M
25 Jamy Paxon Armada MI 84 F 28:59.80 9:21/M
26 Kristie Marx 108 F 29:15.80 9:26/M
27 Jamie Freeman 173 F 29:23.80 9:29/M
28 Anna Zeleank 138 F 29:32.80 9:32/M
29 Steve Vandevelde 107 M 29:33.80 9:32/M
30 Michael Lombard 155 M 29:41.80 9:35/M
31 Janice Rey 167 F 29:50.80 9:37/M
32 Rose Addelia 133 F 29:55.80 9:39/M
33 Melissa Woolsey 53 F 29:59.80 9:40/M
34 Linda Herhuth 117 F 30:08.80 9:43/M
35 Jon Desenberg 176 M 30:25.80 9:49/M
36 Cindi Moro 126 F 31:05.80 10:02/M
37 Kelsey Kaniuk 82 F 31:07.80 10:02/M
38 Lauren Guiles 83 F 31:08.80 10:03/M
39 Charlene Hempel 114 F 31:09.80 10:03/M
40 Anita Groninger 87 F 31:11.80 10:04/M
41 Ingrid Cieplechowicz 190 F 31:16.80 10:05/M
42 Leslie Cieplechowicz 189 F 31:23.80 10:07/M
43 Linda Koop 146 F 31:30.80 10:10/M
44 Kimberly Mangum 88 F 31:57.80 10:18/M
45 Evan Shell 154 M 32:29.80 10:29/M
46 Rhonda Shereda 45 F 32:30.80 10:29/M
47 Holly Siracoff 186 F 32:33.80 10:30/M
48 Sue Kutskill 200 F 32:35.80 10:31/M
49 Gregory Gamalski 182 M 32:51.80 10:36/M
50 Barbara Kalaj 162 F 32:55.80 10:37/M
51 Maria Marino 205 F 33:07.80 10:41/M
52 Shannon Deziwanowski 201 F 33:24.80 10:46/M
53 Vanessa Poma 199 F 33:26.80 10:47/M
54 Jill Simpson 163 F 33:28.80 10:48/M
55 Pamela Noel 145 F 33:36.80 10:50/M
56 Katie Bennett 165 F 33:37.80 10:51/M
57 Melvin Koch 166 M 33:38.80 10:51/M
58 Kyle Baker 139 M 33:40.80 10:52/M
59 Tammy Pietrantonio 195 F 33:45.80 10:53/M
60 Robert Pietrantonio 196 M 33:46.80 10:54/M
61 Joseph Bauman 100 M 33:51.80 10:55/M
62 Lori Sokacz 129 F 34:06.80 11:00/M
63 Enza Lochirco 206 F 34:11.80 11:02/M
64 Debbie Wehler 185 F 34:18.80 11:04/M
65 Melissa Blanco 99 F 34:22.80 11:05/M
66 Darlene Ezell 98 F 34:23.00 11:05/M
67 Aimee Biondo 131 F 34:25.00 11:06/M
68 Donna Paskulovich 135 F 34:36.00 11:10/M
69 Jackie Dicaro 90 F 34:37.00 11:10/M
70 Svetlana Tofilovski 111 F 34:45.00 11:13/M
71 Michelle Tofilovski 112 F 34:46.00 11:13/M
72 Karen Stuben 92 F 34:59.00 11:17/M
73 Debbie Zuzga 130 F 35:08.00 11:20/M
74 Keith Azzopardi 179 M 35:16.00 11:23/M
75 Sarahanne Mastronardi 27 F 35:43.00 11:31/M
76 Kathy Holley 194 F 36:16.00 11:42/M
77 Lauren Heinz 181 F 36:29.00 11:46/M
78 Julia Marino 79 F 36:30.00 11:46/M
79 Angela Biel 123 F 36:39.00 11:49/M
80 Alicia Klee 151 F 36:40.00 11:50/M
81 Mark Suchyta 197 M 36:51.00 11:53/M
82 Laura Azzopardi 178 F 37:08.00 11:59/M
83 Diane Zutantas 109 F 37:19.00 12:02/M
84 Debora Kowalski 202 F 37:28.00 12:05/M
85 Shawne Vandevelde 96 F 37:33.00 12:07/M
86 Lynne Newton 97 F 37:34.00 12:07/M
87 Leeann Case 118 F 37:36.00 12:08/M
88 Tim Kowalski 203 M 37:58.00 12:15/M
89 Louchrisa Smith 121 F 38:05.00 12:17/M
90 Dawn Pelino 142 F 38:12.00 12:19/M
91 Rachel Kramer 125 F 38:15.00 12:20/M
92 Marcie McCune 102 F 39:05.00 12:36/M
93 Dory Pozios 161 F 39:07.00 12:37/M
94 Jodi Lombard 156 F 39:51.00 12:51/M
95 Carla Brawner 47 F 40:02.00 12:55/M
96 Concetta Maloney 28 F 40:03.00 12:55/M
97 Jodi Keskes New Baltimore M 144 F 40:04.00 12:55/M
98 Melissa Sullivan 204 F 40:57.00 13:13/M
99 Amy Beehler 93 F 40:59.00 13:13/M
100 Janet Dulecki 127 F 41:04.00 13:15/M
101 Mary Robertson 184 F 41:06.00 13:15/M
102 Amy Goldenbogen 177 F 41:07.00 13:16/M
103 Lisa Di Pirro 115 F 41:15.00 13:18/M
104 Stephanie Shell 153 F 41:16.00 13:19/M
105 Tony Paclla 210 M 41:33.00 13:24/M
106 Melanie Hazelton 132 F 41:34.00 13:25/M
107 Dawn Hibdon 180 F 42:30.00 13:43/M
108 Amy Gustafson 209 F 42:33.00 13:44/M
109 Carol Freeman 172 F 42:45.00 13:47/M
110 Jaclyn Gambino 81 F 43:38.00 14:05/M
111 Rose Gambino 80 F 43:39.00 14:05/M
112 Gary Robertson 183 M 44:21.00 14:18/M
113 Mary Dicaro 91 F 44:36.00 14:23/M
114 Kenny Buddle 110 M 44:47.00 14:27/M
115 Linda Baker 141 F 45:19.00 14:37/M
116 Kristine Shaffer 25 F 45:27.00 14:40/M
117 Jean Biondo 105 F 46:09.00 14:53/M
118 Mia Biondo 106 F 46:10.00 14:54/M
119 Sydney Kincer 104 F 46:30.00 15:00/M
120 Renee Kincer 103 F 46:34.00 15:01/M
121 Kim Schott 134 F 46:36.00 15:02/M
122 Coral Dodson 116 F 47:12.00 15:14/M
123 Lydia Aldred 191 F 47:14.00 15:14/M
124 Christina Marsee 198 F 47:16.00 15:15/M
125 Maria Malaspina 113 F 47:19.00 15:16/M
126 Lisa White 89 F 49:20.00 15:55/M
127 Matthew Koop 147 M 50:50.50 16:24/M
128 Karen Koop 148 F 50:58.50 16:26/M
129 Michelle Schultz 86 F 51:47.50 16:42/M
130 Valerie Lassing 85 F 51:48.50 16:43/M
131 Tina Peoulx 164 F 53:13.50 17:10/M
132 Darleen Briskey 95 F 54:26.50 17:34/M
133 Jacque Galati 211 F 55:04.50 17:46/M

Men

Stoney Creek Metropark
Provided by Hansons Race Management