Red Carpet Run

back to results

Aug. 8, 2012

Red Carpet Run
West Bloomfield, MI
Provided by RF Timing


Red Carpet
Overall Finish List
August 08, 2012

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Erin O'Mara Ypsilanti MI 331 28 F 17:44.5 17:44.5 5:43/M
2 Rich Oltesvig Wixom MI 207 31 M 17:50.6 17:50.6 5:45/M
3 William Gerstenberger 359 25 M 18:29.6 19:06.0 5:58/M
4 Steve Lewnau West Bloomfield MI 367 27 M 18:47.6 19:25.2 6:04/M
5 Carl Gnewuch Birmingham MI 333 47 M 18:54.2 18:54.5 6:06/M
6 Monte Harvill Franklin 399 46 M 19:13.1 19:15.2 6:12/M
7 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield MI 281 50 M 19:18.2 19:18.2 6:14/M
8 Claire Ford Huntington Woods MI 103 15 F 19:19.6 19:19.6 6:14/M
9 Sean Parauent 330 45 M 19:31.4 19:32.3 6:18/M
10 Neal Lepsetz 377 33 M 19:35.2 19:36.2 6:19/M
11 John Crable West Bloomfield MI 58 22 M 19:50.0 20:14.0 6:24/M
12 Brandon Richards 358 24 M 19:57.5 20:34.9 6:26/M
13 Patrick Curran Birmingham MI 400 34 M 20:02.8 20:04.9 6:28/M
14 Mark Floria Farmington Hills MI 398 33 M 20:08.6 20:11.6 6:30/M
15 Shawn Lubahn Berkley MI 172 28 M 20:16.0 20:26.2 6:32/M
16 Kelly Valente Dearborn MI 298 33 F 20:39.3 20:46.9 6:40/M
17 Alison Nielsen 325 33 F 20:45.8 20:46.9 6:42/M
18 Teresa Cook Dearborn MI 56 33 F 20:49.2 20:55.6 6:43/M
19 Peggy McQueen Leonard MI 186 40 F 20:51.5 20:53.5 6:44/M
20 Chad Steed Ferndale MI 273 40 M 20:53.0 20:56.2 6:44/M
21 Richard Bazzy Northville MI 22 57 M 21:09.7 21:15.2 6:49/M
22 Shannon Laurie Howell MI 163 37 F 21:16.1 21:17.6 6:52/M
23 Robert Louis-Ferdinard 355 45 M 21:18.7 21:19.2 6:52/M
24 Nick Ross 327 12 M 21:27.0 21:36.0 6:55/M
25 Holger Hornisch Rochester Hills MI 130 33 M 21:31.5 21:39.5 6:56/M
26 Corinna Melcher Rochester Hills MI 188 30 F 21:32.0 21:39.2 6:57/M
27 Jeff Fidge Northville MI 95 52 M 21:38.9 23:07.8 6:59/M
28 Delaney O'Brian 329 15 F 21:39.3 21:48.2 6:59/M
29 Uncle Boss 350 54 M 21:48.3 21:58.6 7:02/M
30 Eric Gramlich Rochester Hills MI 115 42 M 21:53.4 22:03.4 7:04/M
31 Paul Montpas West Bloomfield MI 347 43 M 21:56.2 22:06.4 7:05/M
32 Lauryn Roycraft Rochester MI 237 26 F 22:02.3 22:07.5 7:06/M
33 Heather Sandlin Wyandotte MI 251 38 F 22:02.7 22:08.0 7:06/M
34 Rick Thomas Sterling Heights MI 290 44 M 22:12.4 22:33.2 7:10/M
35 Wendy Rossmiller Farmington Hills MI 236 40 F 22:12.7 22:17.0 7:10/M
36 Rachel Miceli Howell MI 190 22 F 22:15.9 22:21.4 7:11/M
37 Dave Philipp Clinton Twp MI 217 34 M 22:16.9 23:33.0 7:11/M
38 Shosh Levine Royal Oak MI 387 26 F 22:21.7 22:30.2 7:13/M
39 Fredrick Kramp 381 38 F 22:21.9 22:30.4 7:13/M
40 Jeffrey McIntyre Ferndale MI 183 29 M 22:25.4 22:58.3 7:14/M
41 Rachel Coombs Jersey City NJ 57 37 F 22:43.9 22:50.9 7:20/M
42 Andy Burger Livonia MI 39 32 M 22:57.2 23:25.3 7:24/M
43 Stephen Panoff Canton MI 211 27 M 23:00.4 23:51.4 7:25/M
44 Kathleen Erz St Clair Shores MI 91 47 F 23:06.3 23:13.5 7:27/M
45 James Kupras Farmington MI 380 33 M 23:06.4 24:09.5 7:27/M
46 Maria Davies Livonia MI 70 31 F 23:13.9 25:05.5 7:29/M
47 Stephanie Suszek 402 26 F 23:20.7 23:28.9 7:32/M
48 Lisa Bergkoetter Milford MI 25 31 F 23:25.2 23:30.3 7:33/M
49 Jamie Baker Grosse Pointe Park M 14 36 F 23:28.9 23:59.4 7:34/M
50 Kayla Sudlow Sterling Heights MI 278 21 F 23:32.0 23:39.1 7:35/M
51 Kathleen Louisell Grosse Pointe Farms 171 34 F 23:32.4 24:02.4 7:35/M
52 Kimberly Link Plymouth MI 169 28 F 23:37.6 24:49.2 7:37/M
53 Domingo Valanez Temperance MI 297 53 M 23:40.2 23:50.8 7:38/M
54 Susan Drescher Bloomfield Hills MI 85 53 F 23:40.6 23:50.0 7:38/M
55 Stacey Albani Clarkston MI 8 36 F 23:48.4 24:10.2 7:41/M
56 Christine Reppke Plymouth MI 232 28 F 23:51.1 24:18.2 7:42/M
57 Joe Terranova Lake Orion MI 282 53 M 23:51.7 24:16.1 7:42/M
58 Catie Earle Chesterfield MI 86 31 F 23:58.4 25:15.2 7:44/M
59 Henry Opie White Lake MI 208 31 M 23:58.9 24:33.1 7:44/M
60 Jill Sherman-Marx Farmington MI 375 44 F 24:01.2 24:05.4 7:45/M
61 Audrey Hutton Warren MI 134 20 F 24:08.6 24:35.2 7:47/M
62 Holly Wallen Rochester Hills MI 304 36 F 24:12.8 24:26.3 7:48/M
63 Kate Krasean Kalamazoo MI 158 32 F 24:19.1 25:02.1 7:51/M
64 Sandy Philipp Clinton Twp MI 218 35 F 24:29.2 25:47.6 7:54/M
65 Stacy Caris Canton MI 44 40 F 24:41.6 25:15.0 7:58/M
66 Dana Stone Oxford MI 277 37 F 24:48.7 24:51.2 8:00/M
67 Ken Mammo Royal Oak MI 177 48 M 24:49.6 24:54.9 8:00/M
68 Julie Ross 328 15 F 24:57.3 25:06.5 8:03/M
69 Waseem Ahmad Livonia MI 7 42 M 24:58.9 25:06.3 8:03/M
70 Tiffanie Clawson Scotts MI 53 39 F 24:59.5 25:12.0 8:04/M
71 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 69 42 F 25:01.6 25:12.0 8:04/M
72 Kim Lubinski Warren MI 396 38 F 25:06.3 25:51.1 8:06/M
73 Amber McNew Taylor MI 185 36 F 25:08.5 25:41.1 8:06/M
74 Cassandra Smith Livonia MI 267 34 F 25:14.0 25:50.0 8:08/M
75 Kristen Skladd Sterling Heights MI 261 22 F 25:17.9 25:51.9 8:09/M
76 Amanda Dennis Waterford MI 74 34 F 25:19.8 25:38.2 8:10/M
77 Andy Stefani Birmingham MI 274 45 M 25:22.0 25:50.1 8:11/M
78 Shanon Bonsall Berkley MI 31 32 F 25:25.6 25:48.7 8:12/M
79 Douglas Seley Clinton Twp MN 255 37 M 25:31.5 26:18.0 8:14/M
80 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 336 62 F 25:34.1 25:43.6 8:15/M
81 Emily Vanveelen Livonia MI 300 30 F 25:36.5 25:55.8 8:15/M
82 Vince Garcia 335 44 M 25:39.0 26:32.6 8:16/M
83 Larry Israel Farmington Hills MI 136 63 M 25:48.3 25:54.2 8:19/M
84 Courtney March Canton MI 178 18 F 25:48.9 25:59.0 8:19/M
85 William Ripari 357 29 M 26:07.7 26:45.2 8:25/M
86 Lauren Weimer Canton MI 309 25 F 26:08.4 26:59.4 8:26/M
87 Olesia Koval Canton MI 157 25 F 26:09.2 26:19.4 8:26/M
88 Renee Curtis Metamora MI 374 50 F 26:13.2 26:14.4 8:27/M
89 Yuriy Safroniy West Bloomfield MI 245 40 M 26:17.1 26:23.5 8:29/M
90 Chris Safroniy West Bloomfield MI 242 15 M 26:17.5 26:24.6 8:29/M
91 Dietmar Exler Dearborn MI 343 44 M 26:18.8 27:12.4 8:29/M
92 Mark Pfaff Farmington Hills MI 216 47 M 26:20.2 27:13.4 8:30/M
93 Glenn Ledingham Farmington MI 337 31 M 26:21.1 27:22.6 8:30/M
94 Shayna Smith Dearborn MI 397 27 F 26:21.7 26:53.2 8:30/M
95 Susan Loos Canton MI 170 60 F 26:33.9 26:42.9 8:34/M
96 Beth Thicke Novi MI 286 27 F 26:38.6 26:53.1 8:35/M
97 Andy Whaley Clarkston MI 311 23 M 26:43.3 27:40.5 8:37/M
98 Sophia Farauhar 345 16 F 26:43.5 26:51.6 8:37/M
99 Ari Fischman Southfield MI 98 33 M 26:47.6 26:50.2 8:38/M
100 Natalie Sudlow Sterling Heights MI 279 24 F 26:49.5 26:57.5 8:39/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
101 Anya Olson 346 62 F 26:50.0 26:58.0 8:39/M
102 Elizabeth Dorris Allen Park MI 80 27 F 26:50.3 26:55.4 8:39/M
103 Rachel Mayer 368 38 F 27:00.0 27:08.2 8:43/M
104 David Souberland 324 43 M 27:02.6 28:32.2 8:43/M
105 Suzy Francoeur Whitmore Lake MI 107 34 F 27:04.5 27:58.5 8:44/M
106 Ryan Adams 354 46 M 27:12.4 27:36.8 8:46/M
107 Curtis Paul Ferndale MI 212 43 M 27:14.4 27:50.9 8:47/M
108 Dayna Boyd Redford MI 34 24 F 27:18.7 27:52.2 8:48/M
109 Diane Wheelock Northville MI 313 49 F 27:34.7 28:06.2 8:54/M
110 Ronda Seley Clinton Twp MI 256 41 F 27:35.0 28:20.5 8:54/M
111 Trina Barbour Farmington Hills MI 18 36 F 27:39.6 28:29.2 8:55/M
112 Lorie Pender West Bloomfield MI 348 36 F 27:40.7 29:06.6 8:55/M
113 Tom Walker South Lyon MI 303 45 M 27:40.9 28:24.0 8:55/M
114 Jennifer Maitland Wyandotte MI 174 32 F 27:42.4 27:48.0 8:56/M
115 Vicki Dolliver Linden MI 78 56 F 27:42.5 28:51.0 8:56/M
116 Nicole Muraca Northville MI 203 27 F 27:43.5 28:17.4 8:56/M
117 Bill Olsen 365 80 M 27:53.2 28:19.2 9:00/M
118 Annette Testa-Young Rochester MI 284 48 F 27:58.3 28:11.3 9:01/M
119 Rhonda Hanna Auburn Hills MI 122 31 F 27:58.5 28:47.6 9:01/M
120 Michael Frederick Warren MI 108 43 M 28:00.6 28:40.1 9:02/M
121 Jessica Woodall Bridgeport MI 403 34 F 28:01.0 29:20.2 9:02/M
122 Megan Kelley Farmington Hills MI 146 28 F 28:05.3 28:49.2 9:04/M
123 Cari Crane Royal Oak MI 61 31 F 28:05.8 28:50.0 9:04/M
124 Dianna Spisak Chesterfield MI 270 28 F 28:08.0 29:24.1 9:05/M
125 Dianna Spisak Chesterfield MI 271 33 M 28:08.5 29:24.9 9:05/M
126 Christy Skrine Waterford MI 264 36 F 28:10.9 28:25.0 9:05/M
127 Marina Safroniy West Bloomfield MI 243 39 F 28:16.1 28:22.1 9:07/M
128 Steven Safroniy West Bloomfield MI 244 8 M 28:17.0 28:23.0 9:07/M
129 Peter Solomon Farmington Hills MI 269 43 M 28:17.1 29:01.2 9:07/M
130 Jessica Cdebaca Livonia MI 48 29 F 28:18.1 28:45.0 9:08/M
131 Erin Sundt Lake Orion MI 370 31 F 28:19.8 29:00.0 9:08/M
132 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake MI 93 49 F 28:26.9 28:57.1 9:10/M
133 Rebecca Filiatraut West Bloomfield MI 97 44 F 28:33.9 28:46.4 9:13/M
134 Jeff Plotzke Farmington Hills MI 219 28 M 28:35.1 28:55.0 9:13/M
135 Stephanie Wilt Royal Oak MI 317 25 F 28:36.4 28:55.9 9:14/M
136 Heather Wagaster 373 38 F 28:38.5 28:59.2 9:14/M
137 Becki Kerr 384 36 F 28:52.1 28:58.1 9:19/M
138 Cara Penoza Troy MI 213 37 F 28:53.6 29:14.4 9:19/M
139 Stacey Moote Rochester Hills MI 197 45 F 28:54.2 29:15.4 9:19/M
140 Christina Thurau New Baltimore MI 291 35 F 28:57.1 29:18.6 9:20/M
141 Rod Wilson Redford MI 316 36 M 29:06.9 29:36.3 9:23/M
142 Sara Armstrong Kalamazoo MI 10 40 F 29:09.1 30:06.4 9:24/M
143 Heather Craig Warren MI 59 39 F 29:10.5 29:57.5 9:25/M
144 Karen Reasoner Walled Lake MI 230 28 F 29:11.7 30:41.3 9:25/M
145 Alicia Curley Ypsilanti MI 66 26 F 29:12.9 30:05.4 9:25/M
146 Carlye Petro Novi MI 215 32 F 29:18.6 30:19.2 9:27/M
147 Kristin Byrne Shelby Township MI 41 37 F 29:20.2 29:48.2 9:28/M
148 Hailee Dion Highland MI 76 24 F 29:20.6 30:24.2 9:28/M
149 Maureen Bollman Clarkston MI 30 37 F 29:21.2 30:07.5 9:28/M
150 Anna Merrihew Wayne MI 189 33 F 29:23.6 29:46.1 9:29/M
151 Michelle Janulis Waterford MI 137 31 F 29:25.3 29:46.8 9:29/M
152 Eric Haynes Royal Oak MI 124 33 M 29:27.9 30:03.3 9:30/M
153 Chris Collins Flint MI 54 30 M 29:29.0 29:48.0 9:31/M
154 Elvis Babacic Sterling Heights MI 11 31 M 29:29.0 29:47.5 9:31/M
155 Gail Vires Clarkston MI 302 36 F 29:33.1 29:48.1 9:32/M
156 Angela Rais White Lake MI 222 39 F 29:36.8 29:56.2 9:33/M
157 Julia Abbott West Bloomfield MI 1 12 F 29:39.2 30:48.4 9:34/M
158 Miranda Welbourne Ann Arbor MI 310 29 F 29:39.3 30:28.0 9:34/M
159 Kathryn Laraia Rochester Hills MI 162 29 F 29:47.6 30:01.5 9:36/M
160 Tina Phelps Northville MI 385 34 F 29:50.2 30:40.5 9:37/M
161 Emily Ruebelman Fraser MI 239 13 F 29:52.4 30:54.3 9:38/M
162 Roselie Ruebelman Fraser MI 240 43 F 29:53.3 30:54.6 9:38/M
163 Kelly Fair Canton MI 92 33 F 29:53.6 30:12.2 9:38/M
164 Erin Cataldo New Baltimore MI 47 30 F 29:54.9 31:13.3 9:39/M
165 Julia Zahn 388 29 F 29:56.8 30:01.2 9:39/M
166 Paget Kern 326 17 F 29:57.0 31:10.0 9:40/M
167 Bill Rauwerdink West Bloomfield MI 228 62 M 30:00.3 30:34.5 9:41/M
168 Jennifer Damico Pleasant Ridge MI 67 43 F 30:05.3 30:18.5 9:42/M
169 Catherine Bansek Rochester MI 17 44 F 30:08.6 31:06.8 9:43/M
170 Michelle Millman West Bloomfield MI 193 34 F 30:09.1 31:31.2 9:44/M
171 Monica Fischman Southfield MI 99 31 F 30:12.5 30:15.4 9:45/M
172 Sara Gallegos Linden MI 109 30 F 30:17.8 30:47.1 9:46/M
173 Mary Cribbs Rochester Hills MI 62 32 F 30:18.1 30:21.2 9:46/M
174 Kristina Miller Waterford MI 192 40 F 30:27.4 30:45.9 9:49/M
175 Julia Humenny Bloomfield Hills MI 132 15 F 30:34.5 31:46.5 9:52/M
176 Jillian Ahmad Livonia MI 5 12 F 30:43.8 31:10.9 9:55/M
177 Kimberly Lee Livonia MI 164 35 F 30:45.0 31:12.4 9:55/M
178 Jeanie Alee Macomb MI 339 27 F 30:46.0 31:12.5 9:55/M
179 Patrick Herek Northville MI 127 35 M 30:46.3 31:13.4 9:55/M
180 Andrea Morin White Lake MI 198 30 F 30:46.4 31:13.4 9:55/M
181 Maria Kolozsvary Northville MI 151 46 F 30:46.5 31:24.1 9:55/M
182 Tina Kunkel Clarkston MI 161 30 F 30:46.6 31:24.2 9:55/M
183 Sabrina Ahmad Livonia MI 6 14 F 30:49.9 31:21.3 9:56/M
184 Jean Herron Novi MI 128 35 F 30:50.7 31:17.6 9:57/M
185 Robin Brockmole Brighton MI 36 34 F 30:54.7 31:45.9 9:58/M
186 Lareina Wheeler Southfield MI 312 33 F 30:55.0 31:45.9 9:58/M
187 Karen Cavalloro Farmington MI 363 38 F 30:57.8 32:16.0 9:59/M
188 Amy Greenhoe Royal Oak MI 118 51 F 31:06.4 31:56.4 10:02/M
189 Marisa Samani 351 15 F 31:07.4 32:21.0 10:02/M
190 Gary Hubbard Novi MI 131 39 M 31:10.5 31:25.6 10:03/M
191 Stacey Tompkins Grass Lake MI 292 32 F 31:14.9 31:35.8 10:05/M
192 Shanon Darga Fenton MI 68 26 F 31:15.5 31:35.8 10:05/M
193 Tom Tuomi Sterling Heights MI 296 45 M 31:16.1 31:53.2 10:05/M
194 Kali Kleam Livonia MI 149 25 F 31:17.1 32:17.3 10:05/M
195 Katie Helzer Fenton MI 126 19 F 31:17.3 31:37.3 10:05/M
196 Jaclyn Fontaine Redford MI 101 32 F 31:18.0 31:54.6 10:06/M
197 Brianna Hunt Ann Arbor MI 133 19 F 31:18.9 32:04.0 10:06/M
198 Amy Katherine Swartz Hazel Park MI 280 27 F 31:24.1 31:49.1 10:08/M
199 George Debore 360 45 M 31:31.6 32:03.5 10:10/M
200 Carolyn McCormick Garden City MI 182 38 F 31:31.6 32:03.5 10:10/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
201 Stacy Traux 338 43 F 31:34.9 32:07.6 10:11/M
202 Chris Johnson Ypsilanti MI 361 47 M 31:42.0 32:07.6 10:14/M
203 Teri Clark Waterford MI 52 34 F 31:45.1 31:51.2 10:15/M
204 Sarah Carroll Farmington Hills MI 45 15 F 31:47.0 33:00.2 10:15/M
205 Salena Sikand Bloomfield Hills MI 258 17 F 31:47.7 33:00.9 10:15/M
206 Alexandra Kenny Royal Oak MI 148 22 F 31:52.5 32:43.0 10:17/M
207 Ron Siegel Farmington Hills MI 257 58 M 31:52.6 33:01.9 10:17/M
208 Naomi Elburg 382 29 F 31:52.8 31:54.3 10:17/M
209 Allison Lewis Royal Oak MI 168 24 F 31:53.1 32:44.2 10:17/M
210 Monica Ruiz Detroit MI 241 28 F 31:59.4 32:25.0 10:19/M
211 Andrew Fowler Apt 20302 MI 106 28 M 32:03.4 32:41.6 10:20/M
212 Sandra Rambow White Lake MI 224 23 F 32:03.7 33:07.7 10:20/M
213 Erin Saineghi Novi MI 246 30 F 32:04.1 32:23.2 10:21/M
214 Kim Sandhu Farmington Hills MI 250 47 F 32:04.7 32:41.8 10:21/M
215 Nichole Thiele Rochester MI 287 41 F 32:05.6 33:04.5 10:21/M
216 Yvonne Kughn Ira MI 160 45 F 32:09.1 32:58.6 10:22/M
217 Donald Dewey Ira MI 75 41 M 32:12.1 32:59.3 10:23/M
218 Becky Morris Royal Oak MI 199 35 F 32:12.1 33:15.5 10:23/M
219 Renee Hadley 401 24 F 32:13.2 33:04.1 10:24/M
220 Kim Yaldoo Dearborn MI 321 41 F 32:13.6 32:40.1 10:24/M
221 Sandy Bailey Commerce Twp MI 12 37 F 32:14.4 32:55.6 10:24/M
222 Jaime Fisk Clarkston MI 100 30 F 32:20.1 32:42.6 10:26/M
223 Laura Massie Canton MI 180 47 F 32:35.6 33:30.9 10:31/M
224 Meg Anderson Novi MI 9 40 F 32:39.3 33:25.2 10:32/M
225 Lindsey Watters Rochester Hills MI 308 27 F 32:48.5 33:51.5 10:35/M
226 Courtney Veeder Rochester Hills MI 301 30 F 32:48.7 33:52.2 10:35/M
227 Amy Polcyn Livonia MI 220 38 F 32:51.1 33:43.5 10:36/M
228 Robyn Healey Clawson MI 125 32 F 32:52.6 33:34.9 10:36/M
229 Jessica Engwis Farmington Hills MI 89 26 F 32:54.6 33:18.0 10:37/M
230 Katherine Bath Dearborn MI 20 35 F 32:55.5 34:13.1 10:37/M
231 Cleo Pawlyn Warren MI 364 77 F 32:56.8 33:26.4 10:37/M
232 Jenny Zhang Novi MI 323 39 F 32:57.5 33:20.1 10:38/M
233 Laura Waterworth Redford MI 306 35 F 33:00.2 33:44.1 10:39/M
234 Kim Mitchell Romulus MI 195 39 F 33:14.6 33:19.5 10:43/M
235 Amy Whisman 392 30 F 33:15.3 33:20.5 10:44/M
236 Andy Black 378 46 F 33:26.9 34:27.4 10:47/M
237 Karen Grossberg 391 47 F 33:27.1 34:27.2 10:47/M
238 Dawn Walton Bloomfield Hills MI 305 44 F 33:41.6 34:53.2 10:52/M
239 Ellece Campbell West Bloomfield MI 42 40 F 33:45.1 34:56.1 10:53/M
240 Karol Otteman Franklin MI 209 51 F 33:46.1 34:56.3 10:54/M
241 Kranthi Bandaru Farmington Hills MI 16 30 M 33:47.5 34:34.0 10:54/M
242 Ashara McKee-Williams Farmington MI 184 39 F 33:51.5 34:25.0 10:55/M
243 Laurie Crossman Farmington Hills MI 64 49 F 33:54.7 34:08.8 10:56/M
244 Samantha Sinai Hunt Woods MI 260 22 F 34:02.0 34:13.2 10:59/M
245 Emily Ahern West Bloomfield MI 4 20 F 34:03.3 34:14.8 10:59/M
246 Evelyn Smith Canton MI 395 37 F 34:06.9 34:34.2 11:00/M
247 Heather Johnstone Plymouth MI 138 36 F 34:22.9 35:20.9 11:05/M
248 Andi Steaban Auburn Hills MI 272 30 F 34:23.5 34:36.0 11:05/M
249 Alicia Salinas Livonia MI 247 28 F 34:26.7 35:26.6 11:06/M
250 Pierre Major Plymouth MI 175 0 M 34:27.5 35:21.0 11:07/M
251 Cindy Ervin Ypsilanti MI 90 43 F 34:28.3 35:26.3 11:07/M
252 Raymond Sinai Huntington Woods MI 259 57 M 34:35.7 34:47.2 11:09/M
253 Lou Therrien Livonia MI 285 48 M 34:42.6 35:30.2 11:12/M
254 Karrie Slominski Novi MI 265 34 F 34:43.7 35:33.1 11:12/M
255 Mieke Parker Bloomfield Hills MI 383 40 F 34:44.4 34:50.3 11:12/M
256 Lynn Scott Warren MI 254 43 F 34:44.6 35:33.6 11:12/M
257 Paula Leflar Clinton Township MI 166 39 F 34:48.3 35:35.5 11:14/M
258 Chris Rambow White Lake MI 223 28 M 34:53.7 35:58.9 11:15/M
259 Courtney Chennault Bloomfield Township 51 16 F 34:56.0 36:10.0 11:16/M
260 Debbie Keith Waterford MI 144 56 F 35:09.4 35:26.5 11:20/M
261 Colleen Bayoff Bingham Farms MI 21 57 F 35:11.4 35:42.8 11:21/M
262 Sandra Trost Carleton 293 55 F 35:12.7 36:11.6 11:21/M
263 Denise Nemeth Trenton MI 205 59 F 35:12.9 36:12.4 11:21/M
264 Jessica Muzik 369 38 F 35:17.6 35:23.9 11:23/M
265 Courtney Dobry Dearborn MI 77 35 F 35:23.6 36:45.5 11:25/M
266 Karen Cashin Troy MI 46 36 F 35:25.2 36:45.5 11:25/M
267 Narayanamurthy NerellaNovi MI 206 28 M 35:26.1 36:06.0 11:26/M
268 Amy Vann Canton MI 299 38 F 35:28.0 35:56.4 11:26/M
269 Dawn Cseke Livonia MI 65 34 F 35:28.1 36:44.3 11:26/M
270 Maureen Fernandez Taylor MI 94 54 F 35:29.4 35:40.0 11:27/M
271 Courtney Trumbull Waterford MI 294 33 F 35:30.5 35:41.8 11:27/M
272 Lina Michael Pleasant Ridge MI 191 46 F 35:33.4 35:44.5 11:28/M
273 Shannon Reneau Macomb MI 231 41 F 35:35.3 35:46.8 11:29/M
274 Christopher WhittingtoFarmington Hills MI 314 32 M 35:48.0 36:47.2 11:33/M
275 Vanessa Raphtis Rochester Hills MI 226 14 F 35:53.3 37:05.9 11:35/M
276 Ondrea Moore West Bloomfield MI 196 31 F 36:01.1 36:38.5 11:37/M
277 Jim Branch South Lyon MI 35 46 M 36:04.0 36:28.0 11:38/M
278 Kelly Greener Farmington Hills MI 117 38 F 36:04.5 36:28.5 11:38/M
279 Erin Crandall Dearborn MI 60 30 F 36:04.5 36:28.5 11:38/M
280 Stacy Sallen West Bloomfield MI 248 28 F 36:06.3 36:30.5 11:39/M
281 Jennifer Satchell Waterford MI 252 34 F 36:16.0 36:19.2 11:42/M
282 Cheri Leszczynski Warren MI 167 43 F 36:16.3 37:17.2 11:42/M
283 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 87 61 M 36:21.9 36:58.3 11:44/M
284 Lauren Jalbert 371 28 F 36:22.3 36:40.4 11:44/M
285 Lauren Zemens Huntington Woods MI 372 28 F 36:22.7 36:40.3 11:44/M
286 Kristi Tesarz Canton MI 283 48 F 36:28.7 37:20.3 11:46/M
287 Tiffany Jones Southfield MI 142 33 F 36:33.1 37:12.3 11:47/M
288 Patty McCain Murry 332 51 F 36:35.1 37:29.6 11:48/M
289 Maya Koscielny West Bloomfield MI 155 12 F 36:39.0 36:56.5 11:49/M
290 Richard Koscielny West Bloomfield MI 156 46 M 36:40.5 36:57.6 11:50/M
291 Amy Smith Dearborn MI 266 0 F 36:40.5 37:50.3 11:50/M
292 Steven Lepsetz West Bloomfield MI 344 62 M 36:43.6 37:22.1 11:51/M
293 Corianne Barnes Rochester Hills MI 19 20 F 36:45.5 37:25.7 11:51/M
294 Paul Ranke Waterford MI 225 57 M 37:07.5 38:20.9 11:58/M
295 Jennifer Jones Auburn Hills MI 141 34 F 37:09.3 37:50.2 11:59/M
296 Karen Tambornivi 366 64 F 37:16.1 37:45.4 12:01/M
297 Rachel Iatzko Auburn Hills MI 135 31 F 37:19.3 38:00.8 12:02/M
298 Cheryl Otto Sterling Heights MI 210 55 F 37:24.1 38:06.7 12:04/M
299 Angela Stio Harrison Township MI 276 44 F 37:27.1 38:19.5 12:05/M
300 Trish Decator Fenton MI 73 38 F 37:29.9 37:58.9 12:05/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
301 Kari Montgomery 379 34 F 37:34.2 38:36.1 12:07/M
302 Jessica Wolf Livonia MI 318 29 F 37:36.0 38:23.2 12:08/M
303 Catherine Kelley Livonia MI 145 38 F 37:36.9 38:22.2 12:08/M
304 Paul Compeau Shelby Township MI 55 25 M 37:50.1 37:50.1 12:12/M
305 Erica Buning Fenton MI 38 16 F 37:56.6 38:24.2 12:14/M
306 Theresa Schena Saint Clair Shores M 253 43 F 38:04.0 39:00.6 12:17/M
307 Shelley Garrett Commerce Township MI 110 29 F 38:04.0 38:59.9 12:17/M
308 Liza Pulido Warren MI 221 35 F 38:07.7 38:53.0 12:18/M
309 Sandra Woolman West Bloomfield MI 320 46 F 38:12.5 39:28.5 12:19/M
310 Andrea Eisenberg Bloomfield MI 88 49 F 38:14.5 39:29.0 12:20/M
311 Diane Lees Madison Heights MI 165 56 F 38:17.7 39:32.9 12:21/M
312 Marc Betman West Bloomfield MI 26 46 M 38:18.4 39:29.4 12:21/M
313 Kelly Bailiff Warren MI 13 21 F 38:21.4 38:53.8 12:22/M
314 Dana Halse Commerce Twp MI 121 23 F 38:52.9 39:57.2 12:32/M
315 Margo Skornia Rockford MI 263 13 F 38:57.3 39:38.8 12:34/M
316 Linda Skornia Rockford MI 262 41 F 39:03.6 39:44.4 12:36/M
317 Rose Paterson 356 33 F 39:07.6 39:27.1 12:37/M
318 Nashana Baldwin Farmington Hills MI 15 34 F 39:15.5 40:14.4 12:40/M
319 Hope Malcolm Keego Harbor MI 176 44 F 39:37.9 40:44.3 12:47/M
320 Ashley Agnello South Lyon MI 2 14 F 39:40.1 40:47.6 12:48/M
321 Julie Burger Livonia MI 40 31 F 39:45.5 40:52.5 12:49/M
322 Mary Agnello South Lyon MI 3 46 F 39:45.8 40:52.9 12:49/M
323 Lacy Coligan 362 32 F 39:48.8 39:52.0 12:50/M
324 Lynn Mazanka Royal Oak MI 181 32 F 39:50.6 39:53.5 12:51/M
325 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 235 33 F 39:52.3 40:16.8 12:52/M
326 Nicole Glovier Warren MI 113 39 F 39:52.6 40:45.5 12:52/M
327 Patsy Bugagawski 394 39 F 40:02.7 41:01.0 12:55/M
328 Karin Archer 393 39 F 40:03.5 41:01.4 12:55/M
329 Lubica Cechvala-Tkac West Bloomfield MI 50 16 F 40:07.9 41:02.5 12:56/M
330 Karen Salvatore Sterling Heights MI 249 55 F 40:09.7 40:53.4 12:57/M
331 Kristine Rathke Troy MI 227 26 F 40:10.6 40:54.2 12:57/M
332 Lubica Cechvala-BanovsWest Bloomfield MI 49 39 F 40:11.2 41:07.5 12:58/M
333 Christy Reagan Sterling Heights MI 229 26 F 40:11.4 40:54.6 12:58/M
334 Antonella Carfora West Bloomfield MI 43 0 F 40:17.8 40:34.0 13:00/M
335 Pisanti Domenico West Bloomfield MI 79 35 M 40:18.3 40:34.4 13:00/M
336 Mia Boswell Macomb MI 32 14 F 40:19.1 41:31.0 13:00/M
337 Tammy Gualdoui 334 46 F 40:50.3 41:44.5 13:10/M
338 Nicole Fournier Royal Oak MI 105 33 F 40:55.0 42:05.5 13:12/M
339 Tiffany Gilling Lake Orion MI 112 28 F 40:55.8 42:05.2 13:12/M
340 Jackie Guigar Peck MI 119 42 F 41:17.8 42:37.8 13:19/M
341 Sarah Nader Milford MI 204 28 F 41:47.3 43:00.2 13:29/M
342 Craig Beutler Bloomfield Hills MI 27 42 M 41:47.9 43:01.9 13:29/M
343 Jennifer Perkey Lake Orion MI 214 27 F 41:52.6 43:12.1 13:30/M
344 Amanda Hinderliter Oakland MI 129 26 F 41:54.3 43:13.1 13:31/M
345 Deanna Kennedy Clarkston MI 147 41 F 41:55.7 43:14.4 13:31/M
346 Margaret Gray 116 72 F 42:15.9 42:55.2 13:38/M
347 Amy Jones Novi MI 140 37 F 42:33.0 43:19.0 13:44/M
348 Vanessa Morris Taylor MI 202 33 F 42:51.2 43:08.6 13:49/M
349 Laurie Bohdan Novi MI 29 31 F 42:51.5 43:08.5 13:49/M
350 Jamie Matt 389 35 F 43:00.4 43:05.4 13:52/M
351 Jenifer Thomas Howell MI 288 44 F 43:06.0 43:27.3 13:54/M
352 Michael Foster West Bloomfield MI 104 53 M 43:26.8 44:38.7 14:01/M
353 Sam Behringer Grosse Pointe Farms 24 63 M 44:19.5 45:23.5 14:18/M
354 Alicia Long 390 24 F 44:22.8 44:26.1 14:19/M
355 Brooke Young Farmington Hills MI 322 26 F 44:25.0 44:28.6 14:20/M
356 Kendall Johnstone Plymouth MI 139 13 F 44:46.5 45:43.8 14:26/M
357 Kelley Minefield Southfield MI 194 47 F 45:17.7 46:40.2 14:36/M
358 Katie Doyen South Lyon MI 84 8 F 45:30.5 46:39.0 14:41/M
359 Danielle Doyen Clawson MI 82 28 F 45:31.8 46:39.9 14:41/M
360 Erika Massie Canton MI 179 28 F 45:54.7 46:52.1 14:48/M
361 Lisa Harris Auburn Hills MI 123 45 F 46:34.8 47:42.1 15:01/M
362 Jodie Jones 386 40 F 47:36.7 48:57.6 15:21/M
363 Sandy Hamilton 353 44 F 47:44.7 48:47.9 15:24/M
364 Pamela Myers 352 53 F 47:46.1 48:48.1 15:25/M
365 Christa Sokolitz Saint Clair Shores M 268 40 F 48:02.6 48:48.4 15:30/M
366 Kathy Poppenger Livonia MI 341 49 F 49:17.4 49:52.9 15:54/M
367 Jaclyn Fontaine Redford MI 102 32 F 49:18.2 49:52.3 15:54/M
368 Christal Wilson Redford MI 315 37 F 49:26.9 50:34.1 15:57/M
369 Kaya Koscielny West Bloomfield MI 153 21 F 50:39.4 50:57.8 16:20/M
370 Izabela Koscielny West Bloomfield MI 152 44 F 50:40.9 50:58.2 16:21/M
371 Allison Doyen South Lyon MI 81 4 F 51:13.0 52:24.5 16:31/M
372 Eileen Doyen South Lyon MI 83 41 F 51:18.6 52:28.7 16:33/M
373 Melissa Izydorski 376 33 F 53:28.9 54:32.2 17:15/M
374 Amera Ghosein Novi MI 111 36 F 53:31.3 54:31.8 17:16/M
375 Margery Krevsky Bloomfield Hilss MI 159 60 F 54:25.7 55:13.9 17:33/M
376 Jennifer Kluge Grosse Pointe MI 150 41 F 54:25.7 55:13.9 17:33/M
377 Jennifer Haver 340 49 F 54:30.1 55:06.2 17:35/M
378 Emily Poppenger Livonia MI 342 15 F 54:31.3 55:05.7 17:35/M
379 John Ritchie Birmingham MI 234 54 M 54:31.4 55:13.6 17:35/M
380 Anne Ritchie Birmingham MI 233 53 F 54:31.6 55:11.1 17:35/M
381 Brigid Mulroy Kahn Milford MI 143 46 F 54:33.1 55:13.0 17:36/M


West Bloomfield, MI
Provided by RF Timing