Women's Only Triathlon and Dri-Tri

back to results

Jul. 29, 2012

Women's Only Triathlon and Dri-Tri
Sylvania, OH
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


WOMEN'S ONLY TRIATHLON & DRI-TRI

SUNDAY, JULY 29, 2012

SCORED BY GAULT RACE MANAGEMENT

DRI-TRI RESULTS


FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 312 Becky Mincheff 49 1 6:02 6:02 0:36 1 33:50 19.5 0:27 2 21:20 6:52 1:02:13

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 304 Sheri Caldwell 46 3 7:40 7:40 0:51 2 34:15 19.3 0:28 2 25:54 8:21 1:09:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 17
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 329 Erin Szirony 19 1 7:28 7:28 0:54 1 35:28 18.6 1:00 4 28:42 9:14 1:13:29
2 314 Chelsea Nye 19 2 7:44 7:44 0:46 2 40:38 16.2 0:41 3 27:52 8:58 1:17:38
3 338 Molly Porterfield 18 3 7:51 7:51 0:46 3 43:57 15.0 0:42 1 27:10 8:45 1:20:23
4 339 Bridget Thomas 18 4 7:52 7:52 0:47 4 43:58 15.0 0:39 2 27:15 8:46 1:20:28
5 322 Helen Saul 19 5 8:59 8:59 0:53 5 50:25 13.1 0:47 5 38:09 12:17 1:39:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 313 Brooke Nye 23 1 7:34 7:34 0:53 1 46:19 14.2 0:40 1 30:06 9:42 1:25:30
2 325 Neena Shaheen 23 2 10:26 10:26 0:48 2 50:24 13.1 0:56 2 36:32 11:46 1:39:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 337 Sarah Foshag 29 2 8:22 8:22 0:44 2 37:52 17.4 0:49 2 29:43 9:34 1:17:28
2 326 Stephanie Simon 26 1 7:44 7:44 0:44 4 44:27 14.8 0:31 1 28:10 9:04 1:21:34
3 302 Devin Bernath 26 3 8:54 8:54 0:41 1 36:54 17.9 0:44 3 35:05 11:18 1:22:16
4 340 Ahna Roush 25 4 12:29 12:29 1:55 3 41:58 15.7 1:30 4 43:13 13:55 1:41:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 319 Marlie Rerucha-Peters 34 1 7:22 7:22 0:39 2 34:44 19.0 0:35 1 24:30 7:54 1:07:48
2 331 Merisa Tomaro 32 4 7:50 7:50 0:26 1 34:29 19.1 0:28 2 25:28 8:12 1:08:39
3 321 Candace Rothenbuhler 31 2 7:37 7:37 0:43 3 35:34 18.6 0:46 3 26:37 8:34 1:11:14
4 301 Cynthia Benson 32 3 7:41 7:41 0:33 6 42:42 15.5 0:29 4 27:13 8:46 1:18:36
5 332 Sarah Torok 34 5 8:42 8:42 0:46 4 39:33 16.7 0:45 5 29:56 9:38 1:19:40
6 303 Jessica Bernath 31 6 8:56 8:56 0:50 5 41:01 16.1 0:33 8 35:25 11:24 1:26:42
7 334 Cynamyn Williams 31 8 9:07 9:07 0:55 8 49:07 13.4 0:37 7 34:05 10:58 1:33:48
8 316 Abbey Raike 32 7 9:07 9:07 0:54 7 49:06 13.4 1:57 6 32:46 10:33 1:33:48


FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 310 Angie Gugger 36 1 6:02 6:02 0:46 3 37:57 17.4 0:33 1 21:08 6:48 1:06:24
2 309 Renee Dukate 35 2 6:57 6:57 0:50 1 34:52 18.9 0:42 2 23:13 7:29 1:06:31
3 336 Cindy Zilles 36 3 7:40 7:40 0:56 2 37:30 17.6 0:50 3 27:11 8:45 1:14:05
4 335 Lara Zielin 37 5 8:38 8:38 0:40 4 39:19 16.8 0:37 4 31:49 10:15 1:21:01
5 330 Amy Thompson 37 4 8:33 8:33 1:44 5 42:54 15.4 1:09 5 33:22 10:45 1:27:39
6 327 Wendy Stanley 38 7 8:58 8:58 1:12 6 42:57 15.4 0:55 6 34:31 11:07 1:28:30
7 333 Amanda Van Horne 35 6 8:55 8:55 0:52 7 44:41 14.8 0:37 7 35:32 11:27 1:30:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 328 Elizabeth Strbik 41 1 7:13 7:13 1:05 2 35:43 18.5 1:07 1 25:40 8:16 1:10:45
2 341 Heather Bellian 43 2 7:49 7:49 0:54 1 33:58 19.4 1:21 2 27:12 8:46 1:11:12
3 342 Carolyn Lieberman 42 3 8:39 8:39 0:47 5 39:33 16.7 1:45 4 34:14 11:01 1:24:55
4 311 Shannon Loar-Tenney 42 4 9:13 9:13 1:02 6 40:59 16.1 0:50 3 33:22 10:45 1:25:24
5 320 Tessa Rider 43 5 10:11 10:11 1:12 4 38:19 17.2 1:33 5 34:33 11:08 1:25:46
6 343 Deborah Ryan 41 6 10:26 10:26 0:56 3 38:09 17.3 1:26 7 38:47 12:29 1:29:41
7 324 Elisa Shaheen 44 7 11:15 11:15 1:03 7 47:10 14.0 1:02 6 38:03 12:15 1:38:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 315 Jane Patterson 45 1 8:09 8:09 1:13 1 34:52 18.9 0:41 1 30:49 9:55 1:15:41
2 323 Eileen Seegert 49 2 8:31 8:31 1:35 3 46:22 14.2 0:55 2 32:05 10:20 1:29:27
3 305 Rhonda Chaplin 45 3 12:54 12:54 1:19 2 42:21 15.6 1:31 3 49:24 15:54 1:47:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 306 Julia Collins 50 1 7:13 7:13 0:52 1 35:57 18.4 0:36 1 26:41 8:35 1:11:16
2 344 Julie Harsh 53 2 12:29 12:29 1:33 2 42:19 15.6 1:31 2 43:12 13:55 1:41:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 318 Kathy Rambo 62 1 10:25 10:25 0:50 1 46:03 14.3 0:51 1 44:36 14:22 1:42:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======


FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.




WOMEN'S ONLY TRIATHLON & DRI-TRI

SUNDAY, JULY 29, 2012

SCORED BY GAULT RACE MANAGEMENT

OVERALL "DRI-TRI" FINISHERS

Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 312 Becky Mincheff 49 F 1 6:02 6:02 0:36 1 33:50 19.5 0:27 2 21:20 6:52 1:02:13
2 310 Angie Gugger 36 F 2 6:02 6:02 0:46 15 37:57 17.4 0:33 1 21:08 6:48 1:06:24
3 309 Renee Dukate 35 F 3 6:57 6:57 0:50 7 34:52 18.9 0:42 3 23:13 7:29 1:06:31
4 319 Marlie Rerucha-Peters 34 F 6 7:22 7:22 0:39 5 34:44 19.0 0:35 4 24:30 7:54 1:07:48
5 331 Merisa Tomaro 32 F 16 7:50 7:50 0:26 4 34:29 19.1 0:28 5 25:28 8:12 1:08:39
6 304 Sheri Caldwell 46 F 10 7:40 7:40 0:51 3 34:15 19.3 0:28 7 25:54 8:21 1:09:07
7 328 Elizabeth Strbik 41 F 4 7:13 7:13 1:05 10 35:43 18.5 1:07 6 25:40 8:16 1:10:45
8 341 Heather Bellian 43 F 15 7:49 7:49 0:54 2 33:58 19.4 1:21 12 27:12 8:46 1:11:12
9 321 Candace Rothenbuhler 31 F 9 7:37 7:37 0:43 9 35:34 18.6 0:46 8 26:37 8:34 1:11:14
10 306 Julia Collins 50 F 5 7:13 7:13 0:52 11 35:57 18.4 0:36 9 26:41 8:35 1:11:16
11 329 Erin Szirony 19 F 7 7:28 7:28 0:54 8 35:28 18.6 1:00 17 28:42 9:14 1:13:29
12 336 Cindy Zilles 36 F 11 7:40 7:40 0:56 13 37:30 17.6 0:50 11 27:11 8:45 1:14:05
13 315 Jane Patterson 45 F 19 8:09 8:09 1:13 6 34:52 18.9 0:41 21 30:49 9:55 1:15:41
14 337 Sarah Foshag 29 F 20 8:22 8:22 0:44 14 37:52 17.4 0:49 18 29:43 9:34 1:17:28
15 314 Chelsea Nye 19 F 14 7:44 7:44 0:46 21 40:38 16.2 0:41 15 27:52 8:58 1:17:38
16 301 Cynthia Benson 32 F 12 7:41 7:41 0:33 27 42:42 15.5 0:29 13 27:13 8:46 1:18:36
17 332 Sarah Torok 34 F 25 8:42 8:42 0:46 19 39:33 16.7 0:45 19 29:56 9:38 1:19:40
18 338 Molly Porterfield 18 F 17 7:51 7:51 0:46 30 43:57 15.0 0:42 10 27:10 8:45 1:20:23
19 339 Bridget Thomas 18 F 18 7:52 7:52 0:47 31 43:58 15.0 0:39 14 27:15 8:46 1:20:28
20 335 Lara Zielin 37 F 23 8:38 8:38 0:40 18 39:19 16.8 0:37 22 31:49 10:15 1:21:01
21 326 Stephanie Simon 26 F 13 7:44 7:44 0:44 32 44:27 14.8 0:31 16 28:10 9:04 1:21:34
22 302 Devin Bernath 26 F 26 8:54 8:54 0:41 12 36:54 17.9 0:44 31 35:05 11:18 1:22:16
23 342 Carolyn Lieberman 42 F 24 8:39 8:39 0:47 20 39:33 16.7 1:45 28 34:14 11:01 1:24:55
24 311 Shannon Loar-Tenney 42 F 33 9:13 9:13 1:02 22 40:59 16.1 0:50 26 33:22 10:45 1:25:24
25 313 Brooke Nye 23 F 8 7:34 7:34 0:53 35 46:19 14.2 0:40 20 30:06 9:42 1:25:30
26 320 Tessa Rider 43 F 34 10:11 10:11 1:12 17 38:19 17.2 1:33 30 34:33 11:08 1:25:46
27 303 Jessica Bernath 31 F 28 8:56 8:56 0:50 23 41:01 16.1 0:33 32 35:25 11:24 1:26:42
28 330 Amy Thompson 37 F 22 8:33 8:33 1:44 28 42:54 15.4 1:09 25 33:22 10:45 1:27:39
29 327 Wendy Stanley 38 F 29 8:58 8:58 1:12 29 42:57 15.4 0:55 29 34:31 11:07 1:28:30
30 323 Eileen Seegert 49 F 21 8:31 8:31 1:35 36 46:22 14.2 0:55 23 32:05 10:20 1:29:27
31 343 Deborah Ryan 41 F 37 10:26 10:26 0:56 16 38:09 17.3 1:26 37 38:47 12:29 1:29:41
32 333 Amanda Van Horne 35 F 27 8:55 8:55 0:52 33 44:41 14.8 0:37 33 35:32 11:27 1:30:35
33 334 Cynamyn Williams 31 F 32 9:07 9:07 0:55 39 49:07 13.4 0:37 27 34:05 10:58 1:33:48
34 316 Abbey Raike 32 F 31 9:07 9:07 0:54 38 49:06 13.4 1:57 24 32:46 10:33 1:33:48
35 324 Elisa Shaheen 44 F 38 11:15 11:15 1:03 37 47:10 14.0 1:02 35 38:03 12:15 1:38:31
36 325 Neena Shaheen 23 F 36 10:26 10:26 0:48 40 50:24 13.1 0:56 34 36:32 11:46 1:39:04
37 322 Helen Saul 19 F 30 8:59 8:59 0:53 41 50:25 13.1 0:47 36 38:09 12:17 1:39:11
38 340 Ahna Roush 25 F 39 12:29 12:29 1:55 24 41:58 15.7 1:30 39 43:13 13:55 1:41:03
39 344 Julie Harsh 53 F 40 12:29 12:29 1:33 25 42:19 15.6 1:31 38 43:12 13:55 1:41:03
40 318 Kathy Rambo 62 F 35 10:25 10:25 0:50 34 46:03 14.3 0:51 40 44:36 14:22 1:42:44
41 305 Rhonda Chaplin 45 F 41 12:54 12:54 1:19 26 42:21 15.6 1:31 41 49:24 15:54 1:47:28
Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.




WOMEN'S ONLY TRIATHLON & DRI-TRI

SUNDAY, JULY 29, 2012

SCORED BY GAULT RACE MANAGEMENT

TRIATHLON RESULTS


OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 203 Melissa Weisner 43 16 7:52 0:47 4 30:52 21.4 0:43 3 20:20 6:34 1:00:32

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 209 Sheri Zimmerer Branum 42 2 7:36 0:34 2 31:33 20.9 0:40 1 20:28 6:37 1:00:48

AGE GROUP 15 - 17
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 178 Allison Sheehan 17 1 6:52 1:01 1 36:25 18.1 1:02 1 25:35 8:16 1:10:53
2 39 Jessica Cetnar 17 4 8:48 0:55 3 41:06 16.1 0:26 3 28:16 9:07 1:19:29
3 110 Beth Ann Less 17 3 8:26 0:48 2 36:49 17.9 0:40 4 33:59 10:58 1:20:40
4 134 Maria Milske 16 2 8:14 1:04 4 43:57 15.0 0:56 2 27:28 8:52 1:21:36
5 112 Kelly Lewis 17 5 10:17 2:12 5 49:49 13.2 0:53 5 40:43 13:08 1:43:52

AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 9 Lexi Aughenbaugh 19 1 7:51 2:35 1 34:56 18.9 0:44 1 17:53 5:46 1:03:57
2 30 Victoria Busby 19 3 9:24 0:58 2 36:13 18.2 0:29 3 23:53 7:43 1:10:55
3 34 Kelsey Calhoun 18 2 7:58 2:00 3 39:31 16.7 0:29 2 21:12 6:51 1:11:08
4 63 Brooke Frazer 19 5 13:44 1:53 4 48:23 13.6 1:14 4 30:11 9:45 1:35:23
5 215 Nichole Wood 18 4 10:07 2:19 5 50:24 13.1 1:07 5 36:12 11:41 1:40:08

AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 132 Madeline Mihaly 20 2 7:26 1:09 1 33:56 19.4 1:19 3 27:10 8:46 1:10:58
2 94 Stefanie Kafun 22 5 9:45 0:39 2 34:51 18.9 0:34 2 25:58 8:23 1:11:46
3 220 Samantha Husted 21 1 7:05 1:47 4 41:08 16.0 0:36 1 25:33 8:15 1:16:07
4 197 Whitney Vincent 21 7 13:18 2:13 3 40:53 16.1 0:37 5 33:41 10:52 1:30:39
5 198 Jessica Visser 24 6 12:51 2:00 6 47:58 13.8 1:20 4 28:17 9:08 1:32:24
6 152 Victoria Pietrykowski 20 3 8:36 1:58 5 47:15 14.0 1:12 7 38:15 12:21 1:37:14
7 64 Chelsea French 24 8 13:52 1:58 7 48:05 13.7 1:28 8 39:47 12:50 1:45:08
8 46 Jessica Dancik 24 4 9:36 1:51 9 55:33 11.9 1:02 10 47:38 15:22 1:55:37
9 159 Katherine Ransburg 23 9 15:48 2:40 8 55:00 12.0 0:56 9 41:20 13:20 1:55:42
10 104 Shannon Kraemer 23 10 18:35 3:21 10 56:59 11.6 0:47 6 38:00 12:16 1:57:40


AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 142 Shelby Norment 25 5 8:56 0:45 1 31:43 20.8 0:40 2 22:24 7:14 1:04:26
2 139 Colleen Neary 28 7 9:33 2:06 3 34:52 18.9 0:29 1 20:31 6:37 1:07:29
3 150 Roseann Perchinske 25 1 6:35 1:11 2 32:19 20.4 0:54 6 27:12 8:47 1:08:09
4 95 Julie Kay 29 3 8:28 1:38 5 36:55 17.9 0:35 3 22:50 7:22 1:10:24
5 219 Diana Walick 29 2 8:26 1:04 4 35:39 18.5 0:31 4 25:58 8:23 1:11:36
6 192 Jennifer Thieme 29 9 10:10 2:35 10 40:23 16.3 0:40 5 26:32 8:34 1:20:19
7 127 Ashley McNeil 29 11 10:29 1:40 8 39:42 16.6 1:07 7 28:00 9:02 1:20:56
8 183 Lindsay Smith 29 10 10:20 2:24 9 40:08 16.4 0:42 10 32:35 10:31 1:26:06
9 151 Nikki Pierzchala 26 6 9:23 2:19 12 42:49 15.4 0:39 9 31:51 10:17 1:26:59
10 161 Cheryl Riggs 29 12 10:32 1:38 7 38:50 17.0 0:51 11 36:01 11:37 1:27:51
11 163 Kelly Riley 28 4 8:56 1:06 6 37:37 17.5 1:29 16 39:35 12:46 1:28:40
12 196 Callie Trosin 26 8 10:08 3:34 16 47:53 13.8 1:07 8 31:14 10:05 1:33:55
13 28 Aliesha Burrow 29 14 11:30 1:53 11 40:32 16.3 0:54 17 43:02 13:53 1:37:48
14 40 Kate Chulski 27 15 12:25 2:09 13 45:07 14.6 1:35 15 38:40 12:29 1:39:54
15 98 Julie Kimmel 26 13 10:41 4:33 14 45:47 14.4 1:47 14 38:27 12:25 1:41:13
16 13 Juliana Barton 26 16 15:38 1:44 15 46:44 14.1 0:53 12 37:55 12:14 1:42:52
17 153 Leslie Place 29 17 16:01 2:09 17 56:57 11.6 1:28 13 38:11 12:19 1:54:45


AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 180 Sally Skeels 33 5 8:43 1:04 1 32:38 20.2 0:53 3 22:00 7:06 1:05:15
2 138 Kacy Myers 31 3 8:16 1:20 2 33:24 19.8 0:45 6 23:58 7:44 1:07:41
3 93 Stacy Kafun 31 10 9:25 1:41 7 36:10 18.2 0:38 2 21:35 6:58 1:09:29
4 45 Erin Daly 34 26 11:23 0:56 3 33:42 19.6 1:01 4 23:20 7:32 1:10:20
5 76 Jennifer Haynes 33 9 9:15 2:02 13 38:33 17.1 1:03 1 19:33 6:19 1:10:24
6 201 Sabrina Warnimont 31 8 9:14 0:59 5 34:27 19.2 0:53 8 26:01 8:24 1:11:30
7 120 Emily Mansfield 30 4 8:36 1:32 6 35:54 18.4 0:37 7 25:03 8:05 1:11:39
8 106 Kelly Lake 34 1 7:37 1:01 9 36:27 18.1 0:34 9 26:21 8:30 1:11:58
9 165 Kristi Roberts 30 27 11:41 1:37 10 36:37 18.0 0:59 5 23:54 7:43 1:14:45
10 109 Kara Lavey 33 17 10:00 1:26 11 36:45 18.0 0:49 11 26:48 8:39 1:15:46
11 101 Jacki Knue 33 2 8:10 1:23 4 34:03 19.4 1:12 27 32:26 10:28 1:17:12
12 23 Tracey Brungard 30 18 10:02 1:47 12 37:12 17.7 0:34 12 27:55 9:01 1:17:27
13 27 Jenn Burns 31 7 9:01 1:02 8 36:17 18.2 0:48 26 32:14 10:24 1:19:19
14 70 Wendy Haas 31 21 10:23 2:01 14 38:53 17.0 1:43 13 28:03 9:03 1:21:01
15 170 Elizabeth Rzendzian 30 25 11:10 1:57 15 40:14 16.4 1:05 18 28:47 9:18 1:23:12
16 156 Cari Radant 32 6 8:48 1:23 20 42:39 15.5 0:34 20 29:51 9:38 1:23:12
17 113 Jill Loesel 33 19 10:12 1:53 16 40:19 16.4 0:43 23 31:15 10:05 1:24:20
18 8 Elizabeth Andrzejczak 34 13 9:49 2:09 23 43:13 15.3 1:17 16 28:32 9:13 1:24:59
19 43 London Crowley 34 22 10:39 1:37 17 41:15 16.0 0:50 24 31:28 10:09 1:25:47
20 37 Sarah Carpenter 30 16 9:57 1:47 18 42:07 15.7 0:34 28 32:54 10:37 1:27:17
21 35 Wendy Carey 34 30 12:18 1:48 19 42:37 15.5 1:20 19 29:41 9:35 1:27:42
22 96 Jessica Kemp 34 12 9:44 2:14 22 43:07 15.3 1:46 25 31:45 10:15 1:28:34
23 137 Lauren Musial 30 31 12:41 3:26 21 42:41 15.5 1:01 21 30:26 9:49 1:30:12
24 3 Nichole Aeschliman 30 28 11:43 2:21 28 46:52 14.1 0:48 17 28:38 9:14 1:30:20
25 33 Brittany Byers 31 29 12:05 2:27 30 48:12 13.7 1:21 14 28:17 9:08 1:32:20
26 221 Katherine Winger 34 11 9:30 2:06 34 53:45 12.3 0:42 10 26:44 8:38 1:32:44
27 223 Laura Smith 33 14 9:55 2:52 25 44:09 14.9 1:34 30 34:20 11:05 1:32:47
28 185 Nadya Sosbe 32 23 10:59 2:05 24 43:43 15.1 1:10 32 37:18 12:02 1:35:14
29 14 Sarah Beltz 32 34 14:48 2:18 29 47:11 14.0 0:41 22 30:43 9:55 1:35:40
30 175 Tara Shamy 34 15 9:55 2:28 35 54:59 12.0 0:39 15 28:31 9:12 1:36:30
31 20 Kelly Boyles 33 35 14:54 1:45 26 44:24 14.9 1:12 31 37:10 12:00 1:39:23
32 193 Theresa Totedo 33 33 14:08 3:24 31 48:36 13.6 2:15 29 33:22 10:46 1:41:42
33 176 Shannon Shanks 34 20 10:13 1:58 27 46:23 14.2 0:55 35 43:40 14:05 1:43:06
34 41 Elizabeth Crabtree 30 24 11:06 3:17 32 48:49 13.5 1:47 33 39:10 12:38 1:44:07
35 125 Lisa May 34 32 13:32 4:22 33 49:14 13.4 2:19 34 40:43 13:09 1:50:09


AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 2 Monica West 39 1 7:24 0:37 1 30:22 21.7 0:41 2 22:33 7:17 1:01:36
2 25 Terra Bulloch 39 3 7:43 0:58 2 30:43 21.5 0:53 3 24:20 7:51 1:04:35
3 212 Hallie Heigel-Williams 35 10 9:09 1:17 3 31:33 20.9 0:45 1 22:04 7:08 1:04:46
4 77 Shoshana Hebshi 36 5 8:18 0:58 4 34:38 19.1 1:36 4 25:24 8:12 1:10:51
5 11 Kelly Bandfield 35 4 7:49 1:10 17 40:50 16.2 1:06 5 25:39 8:17 1:16:32
6 66 Katie Gerlach 35 8 9:02 2:34 5 35:21 18.7 0:34 9 29:16 9:27 1:16:45
7 218 Anne Reed 38 12 9:44 1:27 6 35:59 18.3 1:11 10 29:44 9:36 1:18:03
8 144 Erin Oconnell 39 9 9:09 1:43 10 38:53 17.0 0:27 7 28:06 9:04 1:18:16
9 211 Karen Campbell 35 13 9:44 1:55 12 39:15 16.8 0:46 8 28:07 9:05 1:19:45
10 164 Meredith Rinna 38 2 7:31 1:15 15 40:08 16.4 0:43 13 30:21 9:48 1:19:56
11 108 Carolyn Lapan 38 20 12:34 1:23 7 37:21 17.7 1:12 6 27:45 8:57 1:20:13
12 59 Michelle Flis 39 7 9:02 1:19 8 37:22 17.7 0:52 18 34:27 11:07 1:23:00
13 32 Michelle Bushey 37 6 8:33 1:52 21 43:18 15.2 0:52 11 29:47 9:37 1:24:20
14 126 Christie McKenzie 39 16 11:15 1:53 9 38:02 17.4 1:05 16 32:15 10:24 1:24:28
15 57 Emily Faulkner 35 18 11:25 1:38 18 41:06 16.1 0:38 12 30:08 9:43 1:24:53
16 62 Lisa Fox 36 19 12:14 2:38 11 39:12 16.8 1:06 14 30:49 9:57 1:25:58
17 50 Julie Dibacco 35 17 11:21 1:36 14 40:00 16.5 0:33 17 34:00 10:58 1:27:28
18 6 Beckie Andrews 35 21 12:45 1:39 19 43:01 15.3 0:34 15 31:15 10:05 1:29:11
19 149 Naomi Penrod 36 15 11:15 2:08 13 39:20 16.8 1:36 21 35:53 11:35 1:30:09
20 216 Tara Hammitt 35 22 12:54 2:27 20 43:13 15.3 0:48 20 35:24 11:26 1:34:44
21 21 Mandy Brighty 35 14 11:10 2:20 25 56:42 11.6 1:09 19 34:43 11:12 1:46:02
22 124 April Maunu 39 23 14:20 2:34 22 45:00 14.7 1:07 23 44:26 14:20 1:47:24
23 99 Clisty Kinlin 39 24 15:09 1:49 23 45:08 14.6 1:02 24 44:26 14:20 1:47:32
24 89 Cherie Jarvis 39 25 16:34 2:41 24 49:20 13.4 1:29 22 38:12 12:20 1:48:15
25 169 Nicole Rybarcyzk 35 11 9:11 1:17 16 40:41 16.2 1:02


AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 74 Suzanne Harshman 42 1 7:50 0:44 1 29:57 22.0 0:43 1 23:24 7:33 1:02:36
2 56 Jodi Farschman 41 29 12:34 1:32 2 32:41 20.2 1:36 2 23:51 7:42 1:12:11
3 202 Jennifer Warsaw-Mills 42 6 9:03 1:29 9 35:32 18.6 0:39 4 25:47 8:19 1:12:29
4 55 Tracy Evans 42 32 13:05 0:53 3 32:59 20.0 0:47 3 25:21 8:11 1:13:03
5 181 Alexis Smith 41 4 8:27 1:00 4 34:01 19.4 1:08 9 29:07 9:24 1:13:41
6 117 Lisa Mack 40 8 9:48 1:16 6 34:25 19.2 1:01 6 27:36 8:54 1:14:05
7 205 Jenifer Wiles 40 5 8:59 1:21 7 35:23 18.7 0:55 7 27:41 8:56 1:14:18
8 195 Annmarie Treglia 43 3 8:07 1:16 14 36:53 17.9 1:25 8 28:52 9:19 1:16:31
9 140 Kari Neifer-Sadhwani 40 2 7:50 1:23 5 34:18 19.2 0:39 18 33:31 10:49 1:17:41
10 154 Sarah Potts 43 9 9:50 1:27 12 36:38 18.0 1:03 10 29:36 9:33 1:18:32
11 168 Roberta Routt 43 14 11:03 0:59 10 36:25 18.1 0:58 11 29:38 9:34 1:19:02
12 52 Adrienne Dubrul 44 17 11:24 1:50 13 36:40 18.0 0:26 15 31:55 10:18 1:22:12
13 86 Eleanor Host 44 18 11:27 1:42 11 36:32 18.1 1:39 13 30:59 10:00 1:22:18
14 187 Jennifer Sulier 44 22 11:34 1:52 17 37:26 17.6 0:43 16 31:57 10:19 1:23:29
15 128 Annette Meklus 44 7 9:05 2:35 15 37:18 17.7 0:56 20 33:43 10:53 1:23:35
16 83 Denise Holmes 43 31 13:04 0:52 8 35:26 18.6 0:54 21 33:48 10:55 1:24:02
17 90 Renee Jaska 42 30 12:38 1:57 16 37:23 17.7 0:29 14 31:47 10:15 1:24:12
18 48 Lisa Day 40 28 12:28 1:33 18 38:14 17.3 0:37 19 33:32 10:49 1:26:22
19 146 Cheri Palko 44 13 10:57 2:00 20 39:51 16.6 1:34 17 32:21 10:26 1:26:40
20 17 Melissa Bernard 41 33 13:28 2:13 22 43:06 15.3 0:55 12 30:10 9:44 1:29:51
21 162 Julie Rightnowar 43 25 12:03 2:20 32 48:07 13.7 1:18 5 27:03 8:44 1:30:48
22 157 Sarah Rahal 40 12 10:34 1:37 21 40:09 16.4 0:57 32 39:21 12:42 1:32:36
23 36 Shannon Carlson 44 16 11:12 2:01 19 39:27 16.7 1:36 30 38:39 12:28 1:32:53
24 207 Sheri Wood 44 10 10:16 2:08 23 44:26 14.9 0:49 25 36:08 11:40 1:33:44
25 69 Jane Greene 44 11 10:33 2:40 24 45:40 14.5 0:57 23 34:45 11:13 1:34:33
26 214 Margaret Lane 43 34 13:35 1:51 27 46:30 14.2 1:42 24 35:21 11:25 1:38:58
27 53 Cassandra Egli 43 15 11:10 3:48 28 46:31 14.2 1:08 28 36:42 11:51 1:39:16
28 24 Janice Buehrer 41 20 11:28 2:44 31 47:06 14.0 1:35 27 36:36 11:49 1:39:27
29 148 Kerry Pendry-Wendling 40 24 11:59 2:48 30 46:54 14.1 1:11 29 36:43 11:51 1:39:33
30 166 Kristen Rondeau 40 21 11:32 3:17 25 46:08 14.3 1:20 31 39:02 12:36 1:41:17
31 15 Ann Bengela 42 27 12:17 2:15 33 56:08 11.8 0:33 26 36:32 11:48 1:47:43
32 100 Mary Klawender 40 19 11:27 3:14 26 46:09 14.3 1:20 33 47:22 15:17 1:49:30
33 114 Mary Lonz 40 26 12:07 2:56 29 46:40 14.1 1:24 34 47:49 15:26 1:50:54
34 87 Jody Hudik 43 23 11:56 2:46 34 1:04:19 10.3 1:17 22 34:44 11:13 1:55:00


AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 78 Mary Heitzeg 45 7 9:59 0:50 2 33:32 19.7 1:18 1 24:37 7:57 1:10:14
2 60 Lynne Forsythe 48 6 9:26 1:05 5 34:58 18.9 0:51 4 27:01 8:43 1:13:19
3 208 Kim Yarima 46 3 8:30 1:43 1 33:24 19.8 1:20 7 28:28 9:11 1:13:23
4 102 Kathleen Koerber 47 16 11:52 1:17 6 35:07 18.8 0:22 2 25:33 8:15 1:14:09
5 160 Hollie Reichle 45 2 7:55 1:09 3 34:47 19.0 1:14 14 31:51 10:17 1:16:55
6 210 Maureen Metzger 48 11 10:33 1:47 9 36:17 18.2 1:22 5 27:52 9:00 1:17:49
7 85 Sheri Horn 48 12 10:42 1:05 11 37:12 17.7 1:10 6 28:00 9:02 1:18:08
8 75 Cindy Hartsel 46 5 9:26 1:38 4 34:48 19.0 1:16 10 31:11 10:04 1:18:17
9 116 Darlene Mack 48 14 10:57 1:20 8 36:16 18.2 0:33 8 29:24 9:29 1:18:28
10 122 Maria Marvin 45 1 7:36 1:37 13 38:17 17.2 0:44 9 30:38 9:53 1:18:50
11 222 Kim Dunnavant 49 13 10:49 1:30 15 40:00 16.5 0:33 3 26:52 8:40 1:19:43
12 133 Katherine Milske 49 8 10:06 1:17 16 40:27 16.3 0:52 13 31:42 10:14 1:24:22
13 158 Melinda Rakesmith 48 19 12:49 1:32 7 36:02 18.3 1:33 15 34:13 11:03 1:26:06
14 80 Peggy Herron 46 4 9:16 1:13 10 36:46 18.0 1:37 22 37:19 12:03 1:26:09
15 111 Anne Lewis 48 9 10:10 2:42 18 41:20 16.0 1:00 17 34:54 11:16 1:30:03
16 217 Blair Gerdes 49 15 11:03 1:54 14 39:40 16.6 1:30 21 36:43 11:51 1:30:48
17 54 Barb Erps 49 20 13:28 3:51 12 38:14 17.3 3:50 11 31:29 10:10 1:30:50
18 16 Vicky Bergfeld 48 23 13:46 3:03 17 40:33 16.3 0:50 16 34:14 11:03 1:32:23
19 44 Sara Daiber-Salhi 48 17 11:53 2:49 19 43:04 15.3 0:54 18 35:25 11:26 1:34:03
20 213 Melinda Reichelt 46 18 12:00 3:11 22 45:25 14.5 0:54 20 36:27 11:46 1:37:55
21 143 Barbara Nye 46 10 10:23 2:11 20 43:50 15.1 0:55 23 41:51 13:30 1:39:08
22 12 Terri Bankes 48 22 13:44 4:56 21 45:07 14.6 1:00 19 36:10 11:40 1:40:55
23 68 Mary Gordon 48 24 14:01 4:50 23 52:07 12.7 2:33 12 31:37 10:12 1:45:06
24 167 Sarah Ross 48 25 14:57 5:09 24 58:15 11.3 1:59 25 47:41 15:23 2:07:59
25 71 Vivian Hackney 46 21 13:43 2:47 25 1:03:33 10.4 3:24 26 49:37 16:01 2:13:02
26 91 Tressa Johnson 45 26 23:02 2:05 26 1:21:03 8.1 0:54 24 42:06 13:35 2:29:09

AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 88 Ann Jamieson 50 1 7:13 1:03 3 33:21 19.8 0:52 1 23:43 7:39 1:06:10
2 191 Julie Theroux 54 9 10:39 0:58 1 31:41 20.8 0:55 2 24:20 7:51 1:08:31
3 189 Lisa Tewel 50 2 8:33 0:56 4 33:35 19.7 1:03 3 26:31 8:34 1:10:36
4 97 Laura Kemp 52 3 9:38 2:22 5 34:54 18.9 0:53 4 26:46 8:38 1:14:31
5 72 Cheryl Hannigan 52 4 9:40 1:26 6 35:02 18.8 1:11 6 27:40 8:56 1:14:56
6 177 Laurie Shaw-Smith 52 7 10:24 1:06 7 35:47 18.4 0:30 5 27:32 8:53 1:15:16
7 199 Beth Vollmar 50 6 10:20 1:40 2 32:22 20.4 2:53 8 29:00 9:21 1:16:13
8 47 Joanne Darr-Wagner 54 11 11:13 1:20 10 36:55 17.9 1:03 7 27:40 8:56 1:18:09
9 131 Rhoda Miel 50 10 11:05 1:24 8 35:52 18.4 0:49 10 31:03 10:01 1:20:11
10 147 Jennifer Payette 54 15 11:50 1:38 12 38:31 17.1 1:28 9 29:09 9:24 1:22:33
11 115 Robin Love 52 14 11:40 2:04 9 36:48 17.9 0:41 13 34:16 11:03 1:25:28
12 92 Nancy Kafun 53 5 10:20 1:27 11 37:53 17.4 0:55 14 36:35 11:48 1:27:08
13 179 Sharon Sirpilla 51 8 10:37 1:36 14 42:43 15.5 0:40 12 33:10 10:42 1:28:44
14 200 Lisa Waite 51 16 12:15 1:38 13 41:41 15.8 0:49 16 37:43 12:10 1:34:05
15 206 Julanne Williams 50 13 11:35 2:33 18 47:43 13.8 1:02 11 31:54 10:18 1:34:46
16 155 Jill Przybylski Farrel 51 18 13:38 2:30 16 44:30 14.8 1:06 15 37:16 12:01 1:38:57
17 10 Elizabeth Ball 52 12 11:23 1:38 17 45:41 14.4 0:52 18 46:06 14:53 1:45:38
18 49 Patricia Detroyer 50 17 12:31 3:24 15 43:42 15.1 1:53 17 45:25 14:39 1:46:54


AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 4 Marilyn Agee 57 6 12:25 1:36 1 37:21 17.7 1:06 1 28:53 9:19 1:21:18
2 29 Katie Burton 55 1 9:53 1:39 5 40:42 16.2 0:55 3 29:59 9:41 1:23:06
3 79 Patricia Herrel 58 3 10:05 1:38 6 40:47 16.2 0:42 7 33:48 10:54 1:26:58
4 136 Jane Moyer 58 8 12:33 2:16 2 37:38 17.5 1:13 6 33:34 10:50 1:27:11
5 171 Skip Sanborn 56 5 12:24 1:22 3 38:40 17.1 1:04 8 34:32 11:09 1:27:59
6 22 Julie Brinkman 55 2 10:00 2:24 8 42:39 15.5 1:35 5 31:30 10:10 1:28:07
7 145 Nancy Pahl 58 9 12:50 2:41 7 41:37 15.9 0:43 9 35:02 11:18 1:32:51
8 129 Ingrid Mendez 57 11 14:21 2:48 9 45:18 14.6 1:13 4 30:54 9:59 1:34:32
9 107 Lynn Langel 59 10 13:57 2:35 10 46:45 14.1 1:24 2 29:57 9:40 1:34:35
10 186 Allison Sterling 59 7 12:25 2:51 4 40:04 16.5 1:28 12 43:51 14:09 1:40:37
11 172 Candi Sandera 56 4 10:46 2:32 11 49:30 13.3 1:22 13 43:57 14:11 1:48:04
12 174 Brenda Searle 55 12 18:53 3:32 13 53:02 12.4 1:20 11 41:36 13:26 1:58:22
13 194 Cheryl Trace 56 13 30:21 2:02 12 50:01 13.2 1:31 10 39:12 12:39 2:03:06

AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 130 Jan Menzie 62 2 13:47 2:18 2 40:49 16.2 1:54 2 35:24 11:26 1:34:11
2 42 Trudy Crandall 62 1 10:15 3:13 1 40:14 16.4 2:37 3 38:51 12:32 1:35:08
3 65 Katie Gerber 60 3 14:00 2:35 3 41:18 16.0 1:25 4 39:19 12:41 1:38:35
4 82 Linda Hohenberger 63 5 21:50 3:48 4 41:27 15.9 3:10 1 29:41 9:35 1:39:54
5 7 Anne Andrus 64 4 16:25 2:23 5 50:57 13.0 2:49 5 40:41 13:08 1:53:14
6 51 Jan Dube 64 6 27:29 4:54 6 1:05:30 10.1 5:56 6 53:51 17:23 2:37:38

AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 184 Sharon Snyder 69 3 12:32 1:50 1 39:42 16.6 0:44 1 41:19 13:20 1:36:07
2 204 Genie Wiles 65 1 11:13 2:06 2 41:47 15.8 0:38 3 43:44 14:07 1:39:26
3 19 Mimi Bogdasarian 68 2 11:59 2:25 3 42:46 15.4 2:38 2 41:38 13:26 1:41:25

AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 5 Martha Amis 71 1 11:49 2:29 1 47:57 13.8 1:07 1 34:45 11:13 1:38:05

AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 58 Ann Fleck 76 1 14:10 2:27 1 46:59 14.0 1:14 1 40:16 13:00 1:45:04

AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.




WOMEN'S ONLY TRIATHLON & DRI-TRI

SUNDAY, JULY 29, 2012

SCORED BY GAULT RACE MANAGEMENT

OVERALL TRIATHLON FINISHERS

Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 203 Melissa Weisner 43 F 16 7:52 0:47 4 30:52 21.4 0:43 3 20:20 6:34 1:00:32
2 209 Sheri Zimmerer Branum 42 F 8 7:36 0:34 5 31:33 20.9 0:40 4 20:28 6:37 1:00:48
3 2 Monica West 39 F 5 7:24 0:37 2 30:22 21.7 0:41 11 22:33 7:17 1:01:36
4 74 Suzanne Harshman 42 F 13 7:50 0:44 1 29:57 22.0 0:43 14 23:24 7:33 1:02:36
5 9 Lexi Aughenbaugh 19 F 15 7:51 2:35 32 34:56 18.9 0:44 1 17:53 5:46 1:03:57
6 142 Shelby Norment 25 F 37 8:56 0:45 8 31:43 20.8 0:40 10 22:24 7:14 1:04:26
7 25 Terra Bulloch 39 F 11 7:43 0:58 3 30:43 21.5 0:53 20 24:20 7:51 1:04:35
8 212 Hallie Heigel-Williams 35 F 45 9:09 1:17 6 31:33 20.9 0:45 9 22:04 7:08 1:04:46
9 180 Sally Skeels 33 F 33 8:43 1:04 11 32:38 20.2 0:53 8 22:00 7:06 1:05:15
10 88 Ann Jamieson 50 F 4 7:13 1:03 14 33:21 19.8 0:52 15 23:43 7:39 1:06:10
11 139 Colleen Neary 28 F 56 9:33 2:06 30 34:52 18.9 0:29 5 20:31 6:37 1:07:29
12 138 Kacy Myers 31 F 22 8:16 1:20 15 33:24 19.8 0:45 19 23:58 7:44 1:07:41
13 150 Roseann Perchinske 25 F 1 6:35 1:11 9 32:19 20.4 0:54 44 27:12 8:47 1:08:09
14 191 Julie Theroux 54 F 98 10:39 0:58 7 31:41 20.8 0:55 21 24:20 7:51 1:08:31
15 93 Stacy Kafun 31 F 52 9:25 1:41 46 36:10 18.2 0:38 7 21:35 6:58 1:09:29
16 78 Mary Heitzeg 45 F 71 9:59 0:50 17 33:32 19.7 1:18 22 24:37 7:57 1:10:14
17 45 Erin Daly 34 F 121 11:23 0:56 19 33:42 19.6 1:01 13 23:20 7:32 1:10:20
18 95 Julie Kay 29 F 27 8:28 1:38 63 36:55 17.9 0:35 12 22:50 7:22 1:10:24
19 76 Jennifer Haynes 33 F 48 9:15 2:02 81 38:33 17.1 1:03 2 19:33 6:19 1:10:24
20 189 Lisa Tewel 50 F 30 8:33 0:56 18 33:35 19.7 1:03 35 26:31 8:34 1:10:36
21 77 Shoshana Hebshi 36 F 23 8:18 0:58 26 34:38 19.1 1:36 25 25:24 8:12 1:10:51
22 178 Allison Sheehan 17 F 2 6:52 1:01 52 36:25 18.1 1:02 28 25:35 8:16 1:10:53
23 30 Victoria Busby 19 F 51 9:24 0:58 47 36:13 18.2 0:29 17 23:53 7:43 1:10:55
24 132 Madeline Mihaly 20 F 6 7:26 1:09 20 33:56 19.4 1:19 43 27:10 8:46 1:10:58
25 34 Kelsey Calhoun 18 F 18 7:58 2:00 90 39:31 16.7 0:29 6 21:12 6:51 1:11:08
26 201 Sabrina Warnimont 31 F 47 9:14 0:59 25 34:27 19.2 0:53 33 26:01 8:24 1:11:30
27 219 Diana Walick 29 F 25 8:26 1:04 40 35:39 18.5 0:31 31 25:58 8:23 1:11:36
28 120 Emily Mansfield 30 F 31 8:36 1:32 43 35:54 18.4 0:37 23 25:03 8:05 1:11:39
29 94 Stefanie Kafun 22 F 63 9:45 0:39 29 34:51 18.9 0:34 32 25:58 8:23 1:11:46
30 106 Kelly Lake 34 F 10 7:37 1:01 53 36:27 18.1 0:34 34 26:21 8:30 1:11:58
31 56 Jodi Farschman 41 F 157 12:34 1:32 12 32:41 20.2 1:36 16 23:51 7:42 1:12:11
32 202 Jennifer Warsaw-Mills 42 F 42 9:03 1:29 39 35:32 18.6 0:39 30 25:47 8:19 1:12:29
33 55 Tracy Evans 42 F 167 13:05 0:53 13 32:59 20.0 0:47 24 25:21 8:11 1:13:03
34 60 Lynne Forsythe 48 F 54 9:26 1:05 33 34:58 18.9 0:51 41 27:01 8:43 1:13:19
35 208 Kim Yarima 46 F 28 8:30 1:43 16 33:24 19.8 1:20 62 28:28 9:11 1:13:23
36 181 Alexis Smith 41 F 26 8:27 1:00 21 34:01 19.4 1:08 70 29:07 9:24 1:13:41
37 117 Lisa Mack 40 F 64 9:48 1:16 24 34:25 19.2 1:01 47 27:36 8:54 1:14:05
38 102 Kathleen Koerber 47 F 136 11:52 1:17 35 35:07 18.8 0:22 27 25:33 8:15 1:14:09
39 205 Jenifer Wiles 40 F 38 8:59 1:21 37 35:23 18.7 0:55 50 27:41 8:56 1:14:18
40 97 Laura Kemp 52 F 58 9:38 2:22 31 34:54 18.9 0:53 38 26:46 8:38 1:14:31
41 165 Kristi Roberts 30 F 132 11:41 1:37 55 36:37 18.0 0:59 18 23:54 7:43 1:14:45
42 72 Cheryl Hannigan 52 F 59 9:40 1:26 34 35:02 18.8 1:11 48 27:40 8:56 1:14:56
43 177 Laurie Shaw-Smith 52 F 91 10:24 1:06 41 35:47 18.4 0:30 46 27:32 8:53 1:15:16
44 109 Kara Lavey 33 F 72 10:00 1:26 58 36:45 18.0 0:49 39 26:48 8:39 1:15:46
45 220 Samantha Husted 21 F 3 7:05 1:47 116 41:08 16.0 0:36 26 25:33 8:15 1:16:07
46 199 Beth Vollmar 50 F 87 10:20 1:40 10 32:22 20.4 2:53 69 29:00 9:21 1:16:13
47 195 Annmarie Treglia 43 F 19 8:07 1:16 62 36:53 17.9 1:25 67 28:52 9:19 1:16:31
48 11 Kelly Bandfield 35 F 12 7:49 1:10 112 40:50 16.2 1:06 29 25:39 8:17 1:16:32
49 66 Katie Gerlach 35 F 41 9:02 2:34 36 35:21 18.7 0:34 72 29:16 9:27 1:16:45
50 160 Hollie Reichle 45 F 17 7:55 1:09 27 34:47 19.0 1:14 105 31:51 10:17 1:16:55
51 101 Jacki Knue 33 F 20 8:10 1:23 22 34:03 19.4 1:12 113 32:26 10:28 1:17:12
52 23 Tracey Brungard 30 F 74 10:02 1:47 65 37:12 17.7 0:34 53 27:55 9:01 1:17:27
53 140 Kari Neifer-Sadhwani 40 F 14 7:50 1:23 23 34:18 19.2 0:39 118 33:31 10:49 1:17:41
54 210 Maureen Metzger 48 F 95 10:33 1:47 49 36:17 18.2 1:22 52 27:52 9:00 1:17:49
55 218 Anne Reed 38 F 61 9:44 1:27 44 35:59 18.3 1:11 78 29:44 9:36 1:18:03
56 85 Sheri Horn 48 F 101 10:42 1:05 66 37:12 17.7 1:10 55 28:00 9:02 1:18:08
57 47 Joanne Darr-Wagner 54 F 115 11:13 1:20 64 36:55 17.9 1:03 49 27:40 8:56 1:18:09
58 144 Erin Oconnell 39 F 44 9:09 1:43 84 38:53 17.0 0:27 57 28:06 9:04 1:18:16
59 75 Cindy Hartsel 46 F 53 9:26 1:38 28 34:48 19.0 1:16 94 31:11 10:04 1:18:17
60 116 Darlene Mack 48 F 105 10:57 1:20 48 36:16 18.2 0:33 73 29:24 9:29 1:18:28
61 154 Sarah Potts 43 F 66 9:50 1:27 56 36:38 18.0 1:03 74 29:36 9:33 1:18:32
62 122 Maria Marvin 45 F 9 7:36 1:37 79 38:17 17.2 0:44 88 30:38 9:53 1:18:50
63 168 Roberta Routt 43 F 107 11:03 0:59 51 36:25 18.1 0:58 75 29:38 9:34 1:19:02
64 27 Jenn Burns 31 F 39 9:01 1:02 50 36:17 18.2 0:48 110 32:14 10:24 1:19:19
65 39 Jessica Cetnar 17 F 35 8:48 0:55 114 41:06 16.1 0:26 59 28:16 9:07 1:19:29
66 222 Kim Dunnavant 49 F 103 10:49 1:30 96 40:00 16.5 0:33 40 26:52 8:40 1:19:43
67 211 Karen Campbell 35 F 62 9:44 1:55 87 39:15 16.8 0:46 58 28:07 9:05 1:19:45
68 164 Meredith Rinna 38 F 7 7:31 1:15 99 40:08 16.4 0:43 86 30:21 9:48 1:19:56
69 131 Rhoda Miel 50 F 109 11:05 1:24 42 35:52 18.4 0:49 93 31:03 10:01 1:20:11
70 108 Carolyn Lapan 38 F 158 12:34 1:23 69 37:21 17.7 1:12 51 27:45 8:57 1:20:13
71 192 Jennifer Thieme 29 F 79 10:10 2:35 104 40:23 16.3 0:40 36 26:32 8:34 1:20:19
72 110 Beth Ann Less 17 F 24 8:26 0:48 61 36:49 17.9 0:40 125 33:59 10:58 1:20:40
73 127 Ashley McNeil 29 F 92 10:29 1:40 92 39:42 16.6 1:07 54 28:00 9:02 1:20:56
74 70 Wendy Haas 31 F 89 10:23 2:01 85 38:53 17.0 1:43 56 28:03 9:03 1:21:01
75 4 Marilyn Agee 57 F 151 12:25 1:36 68 37:21 17.7 1:06 68 28:53 9:19 1:21:18
76 134 Maria Milske 16 F 21 8:14 1:04 142 43:57 15.0 0:56 45 27:28 8:52 1:21:36
77 52 Adrienne Dubrul 44 F 122 11:24 1:50 57 36:40 18.0 0:26 108 31:55 10:18 1:22:12
78 86 Eleanor Host 44 F 124 11:27 1:42 54 36:32 18.1 1:39 92 30:59 10:00 1:22:18
79 147 Jennifer Payette 54 F 135 11:50 1:38 80 38:31 17.1 1:28 71 29:09 9:24 1:22:33
80 59 Michelle Flis 39 F 40 9:02 1:19 70 37:22 17.7 0:52 131 34:27 11:07 1:23:00
81 29 Katie Burton 55 F 67 9:53 1:39 109 40:42 16.2 0:55 82 29:59 9:41 1:23:06
82 170 Elizabeth Rzendzian 30 F 111 11:10 1:57 102 40:14 16.4 1:05 66 28:47 9:18 1:23:12
83 156 Cari Radant 32 F 34 8:48 1:23 126 42:39 15.5 0:34 80 29:51 9:38 1:23:12
84 187 Jennifer Sulier 44 F 129 11:34 1:52 72 37:26 17.6 0:43 109 31:57 10:19 1:23:29
85 128 Annette Meklus 44 F 43 9:05 2:35 67 37:18 17.7 0:56 122 33:43 10:53 1:23:35
86 83 Denise Holmes 43 F 166 13:04 0:52 38 35:26 18.6 0:54 124 33:48 10:55 1:24:02
87 90 Renee Jaska 42 F 159 12:38 1:57 71 37:23 17.7 0:29 104 31:47 10:15 1:24:12
88 32 Michelle Bushey 37 F 29 8:33 1:52 138 43:18 15.2 0:52 79 29:47 9:37 1:24:20
89 113 Jill Loesel 33 F 81 10:12 1:53 103 40:19 16.4 0:43 96 31:15 10:05 1:24:20
90 133 Katherine Milske 49 F 76 10:06 1:17 105 40:27 16.3 0:52 102 31:42 10:14 1:24:22
91 126 Christie McKenzie 39 F 118 11:15 1:53 76 38:02 17.4 1:05 111 32:15 10:24 1:24:28
92 57 Emily Faulkner 35 F 123 11:25 1:38 115 41:06 16.1 0:38 83 30:08 9:43 1:24:53
93 8 Elizabeth Andrzejczak 34 F 65 9:49 2:09 137 43:13 15.3 1:17 64 28:32 9:13 1:24:59
94 115 Robin Love 52 F 131 11:40 2:04 60 36:48 17.9 0:41 129 34:16 11:03 1:25:28
95 43 London Crowley 34 F 99 10:39 1:37 117 41:15 16.0 0:50 98 31:28 10:09 1:25:47
96 62 Lisa Fox 36 F 145 12:14 2:38 86 39:12 16.8 1:06 90 30:49 9:57 1:25:58
97 183 Lindsay Smith 29 F 88 10:20 2:24 98 40:08 16.4 0:42 114 32:35 10:31 1:26:06
98 158 Melinda Rakesmith 48 F 162 12:49 1:32 45 36:02 18.3 1:33 127 34:13 11:03 1:26:06
99 80 Peggy Herron 46 F 49 9:16 1:13 59 36:46 18.0 1:37 158 37:19 12:03 1:26:09
100 48 Lisa Day 40 F 153 12:28 1:33 78 38:14 17.3 0:37 119 33:32 10:49 1:26:22
101 146 Cheri Palko 44 F 104 10:57 2:00 94 39:51 16.6 1:34 112 32:21 10:26 1:26:40
102 79 Patricia Herrel 58 F 75 10:05 1:38 110 40:47 16.2 0:42 123 33:48 10:54 1:26:58
103 151 Nikki Pierzchala 26 F 50 9:23 2:19 131 42:49 15.4 0:39 106 31:51 10:17 1:26:59
104 92 Nancy Kafun 53 F 86 10:20 1:27 75 37:53 17.4 0:55 150 36:35 11:48 1:27:08
105 136 Jane Moyer 58 F 156 12:33 2:16 74 37:38 17.5 1:13 120 33:34 10:50 1:27:11
106 37 Sarah Carpenter 30 F 70 9:57 1:47 124 42:07 15.7 0:34 115 32:54 10:37 1:27:17
107 50 Julie Dibacco 35 F 119 11:21 1:36 95 40:00 16.5 0:33 126 34:00 10:58 1:27:28
108 35 Wendy Carey 34 F 148 12:18 1:48 125 42:37 15.5 1:20 77 29:41 9:35 1:27:42
109 161 Cheryl Riggs 29 F 93 10:32 1:38 83 38:50 17.0 0:51 144 36:01 11:37 1:27:51
110 171 Skip Sanborn 56 F 149 12:24 1:22 82 38:40 17.1 1:04 132 34:32 11:09 1:27:59
111 22 Julie Brinkman 55 F 73 10:00 2:24 127 42:39 15.5 1:35 100 31:30 10:10 1:28:07
112 96 Jessica Kemp 34 F 60 9:44 2:14 135 43:07 15.3 1:46 103 31:45 10:15 1:28:34
113 163 Kelly Riley 28 F 36 8:56 1:06 73 37:37 17.5 1:29 174 39:35 12:46 1:28:40
114 179 Sharon Sirpilla 51 F 97 10:37 1:36 129 42:43 15.5 0:40 116 33:10 10:42 1:28:44
115 6 Beckie Andrews 35 F 161 12:45 1:39 132 43:01 15.3 0:34 97 31:15 10:05 1:29:11
116 17 Melissa Bernard 41 F 170 13:28 2:13 134 43:06 15.3 0:55 84 30:10 9:44 1:29:51
117 111 Anne Lewis 48 F 80 10:10 2:42 119 41:20 16.0 1:00 137 34:54 11:16 1:30:03
118 149 Naomi Penrod 36 F 117 11:15 2:08 88 39:20 16.8 1:36 143 35:53 11:35 1:30:09
119 137 Lauren Musial 30 F 160 12:41 3:26 128 42:41 15.5 1:01 87 30:26 9:49 1:30:12
120 3 Nichole Aeschliman 30 F 133 11:43 2:21 164 46:52 14.1 0:48 65 28:38 9:14 1:30:20
121 197 Whitney Vincent 21 F 168 13:18 2:13 113 40:53 16.1 0:37 121 33:41 10:52 1:30:39
122 162 Julie Rightnowar 43 F 142 12:03 2:20 175 48:07 13.7 1:18 42 27:03 8:44 1:30:48
123 217 Blair Gerdes 49 F 108 11:03 1:54 91 39:40 16.6 1:30 154 36:43 11:51 1:30:48
124 54 Barb Erps 49 F 169 13:28 3:51 77 38:14 17.3 3:50 99 31:29 10:10 1:30:50
125 33 Brittany Byers 31 F 143 12:05 2:27 176 48:12 13.7 1:21 61 28:17 9:08 1:32:20
126 16 Vicky Bergfeld 48 F 177 13:46 3:03 107 40:33 16.3 0:50 128 34:14 11:03 1:32:23
127 198 Jessica Visser 24 F 164 12:51 2:00 173 47:58 13.8 1:20 60 28:17 9:08 1:32:24
128 157 Sarah Rahal 40 F 96 10:34 1:37 100 40:09 16.4 0:57 173 39:21 12:42 1:32:36
129 221 Katherine Winger 34 F 55 9:30 2:06 189 53:45 12.3 0:42 37 26:44 8:38 1:32:44
130 223 Laura Smith 33 F 68 9:55 2:52 143 44:09 14.9 1:34 130 34:20 11:05 1:32:47
131 145 Nancy Pahl 58 F 163 12:50 2:41 121 41:37 15.9 0:43 138 35:02 11:18 1:32:51
132 36 Shannon Carlson 44 F 114 11:12 2:01 89 39:27 16.7 1:36 166 38:39 12:28 1:32:53
133 207 Sheri Wood 44 F 84 10:16 2:08 145 44:26 14.9 0:49 145 36:08 11:40 1:33:44
134 196 Callie Trosin 26 F 78 10:08 3:34 171 47:53 13.8 1:07 95 31:14 10:05 1:33:55
135 44 Sara Daiber-Salhi 48 F 137 11:53 2:49 133 43:04 15.3 0:54 142 35:25 11:26 1:34:03
136 200 Lisa Waite 51 F 146 12:15 1:38 122 41:41 15.8 0:49 159 37:43 12:10 1:34:05
137 130 Jan Menzie 62 F 178 13:47 2:18 111 40:49 16.2 1:54 141 35:24 11:26 1:34:11
138 129 Ingrid Mendez 57 F 186 14:21 2:48 151 45:18 14.6 1:13 91 30:54 9:59 1:34:32
139 69 Jane Greene 44 F 94 10:33 2:40 153 45:40 14.5 0:57 136 34:45 11:13 1:34:33
140 107 Lynn Langel 59 F 180 13:57 2:35 163 46:45 14.1 1:24 81 29:57 9:40 1:34:35
141 216 Tara Hammitt 35 F 165 12:54 2:27 136 43:13 15.3 0:48 140 35:24 11:26 1:34:44
142 206 Julanne Williams 50 F 130 11:35 2:33 170 47:43 13.8 1:02 107 31:54 10:18 1:34:46
143 42 Trudy Crandall 62 F 83 10:15 3:13 101 40:14 16.4 2:37 168 38:51 12:32 1:35:08
144 185 Nadya Sosbe 32 F 106 10:59 2:05 140 43:43 15.1 1:10 157 37:18 12:02 1:35:14
145 63 Brooke Frazer 19 F 175 13:44 1:53 177 48:23 13.6 1:14 85 30:11 9:45 1:35:23
146 14 Sarah Beltz 32 F 187 14:48 2:18 168 47:11 14.0 0:41 89 30:43 9:55 1:35:40
147 184 Sharon Snyder 69 F 155 12:32 1:50 93 39:42 16.6 0:44 180 41:19 13:20 1:36:07
148 175 Tara Shamy 34 F 69 9:55 2:28 190 54:59 12.0 0:39 63 28:31 9:12 1:36:30
149 152 Victoria Pietrykowski 20 F 32 8:36 1:58 169 47:15 14.0 1:12 164 38:15 12:21 1:37:14
150 28 Aliesha Burrow 29 F 127 11:30 1:53 106 40:32 16.3 0:54 186 43:02 13:53 1:37:48
151 213 Melinda Reichelt 46 F 141 12:00 3:11 152 45:25 14.5 0:54 148 36:27 11:46 1:37:55
152 5 Martha Amis 71 F 134 11:49 2:29 172 47:57 13.8 1:07 135 34:45 11:13 1:38:05
153 65 Katie Gerber 60 F 181 14:00 2:35 118 41:18 16.0 1:25 172 39:19 12:41 1:38:35
154 155 Jill Przybylski Farrel 51 F 173 13:38 2:30 146 44:30 14.8 1:06 156 37:16 12:01 1:38:57
155 214 Margaret Lane 43 F 172 13:35 1:51 159 46:30 14.2 1:42 139 35:21 11:25 1:38:58
156 143 Barbara Nye 46 F 90 10:23 2:11 141 43:50 15.1 0:55 184 41:51 13:30 1:39:08
157 53 Cassandra Egli 43 F 112 11:10 3:48 160 46:31 14.2 1:08 152 36:42 11:51 1:39:16
158 20 Kelly Boyles 33 F 188 14:54 1:45 144 44:24 14.9 1:12 155 37:10 12:00 1:39:23
159 204 Genie Wiles 65 F 116 11:13 2:06 123 41:47 15.8 0:38 188 43:44 14:07 1:39:26
160 24 Janice Buehrer 41 F 126 11:28 2:44 167 47:06 14.0 1:35 151 36:36 11:49 1:39:27
161 148 Kerry Pendry-Wendling 40 F 139 11:59 2:48 165 46:54 14.1 1:11 153 36:43 11:51 1:39:33
162 82 Linda Hohenberger 63 F 198 21:50 3:48 120 41:27 15.9 3:10 76 29:41 9:35 1:39:54
163 40 Kate Chulski 27 F 150 12:25 2:09 149 45:07 14.6 1:35 167 38:40 12:29 1:39:54
164 215 Nichole Wood 18 F 77 10:07 2:19 185 50:24 13.1 1:07 147 36:12 11:41 1:40:08
165 186 Allison Sterling 59 F 152 12:25 2:51 97 40:04 16.5 1:28 189 43:51 14:09 1:40:37
166 12 Terri Bankes 48 F 176 13:44 4:56 148 45:07 14.6 1:00 146 36:10 11:40 1:40:55
167 98 Julie Kimmel 26 F 100 10:41 4:33 155 45:47 14.4 1:47 165 38:27 12:25 1:41:13
168 166 Kristen Rondeau 40 F 128 11:32 3:17 156 46:08 14.3 1:20 169 39:02 12:36 1:41:17
169 19 Mimi Bogdasarian 68 F 140 11:59 2:25 130 42:46 15.4 2:38 183 41:38 13:26 1:41:25
170 193 Theresa Totedo 33 F 183 14:08 3:24 178 48:36 13.6 2:15 117 33:22 10:46 1:41:42
171 13 Juliana Barton 26 F 191 15:38 1:44 162 46:44 14.1 0:53 160 37:55 12:14 1:42:52
172 176 Shannon Shanks 34 F 82 10:13 1:58 158 46:23 14.2 0:55 187 43:40 14:05 1:43:06
173 112 Kelly Lewis 17 F 85 10:17 2:12 183 49:49 13.2 0:53 178 40:43 13:08 1:43:52
174 41 Elizabeth Crabtree 30 F 110 11:06 3:17 179 48:49 13.5 1:47 170 39:10 12:38 1:44:07
175 58 Ann Fleck 76 F 184 14:10 2:27 166 46:59 14.0 1:14 176 40:16 13:00 1:45:04
176 68 Mary Gordon 48 F 182 14:01 4:50 187 52:07 12.7 2:33 101 31:37 10:12 1:45:06
177 64 Chelsea French 24 F 179 13:52 1:58 174 48:05 13.7 1:28 175 39:47 12:50 1:45:08
178 10 Elizabeth Ball 52 F 120 11:23 1:38 154 45:41 14.4 0:52 194 46:06 14:53 1:45:38
179 21 Mandy Brighty 35 F 113 11:10 2:20 194 56:42 11.6 1:09 133 34:43 11:12 1:46:02
180 49 Patricia Detroyer 50 F 154 12:31 3:24 139 43:42 15.1 1:53 193 45:25 14:39 1:46:54
181 124 April Maunu 39 F 185 14:20 2:34 147 45:00 14.7 1:07 191 44:26 14:20 1:47:24
182 99 Clisty Kinlin 39 F 190 15:09 1:49 150 45:08 14.6 1:02 192 44:26 14:20 1:47:32
183 15 Ann Bengela 42 F 147 12:17 2:15 193 56:08 11.8 0:33 149 36:32 11:48 1:47:43
184 172 Candi Sandera 56 F 102 10:46 2:32 182 49:30 13.3 1:22 190 43:57 14:11 1:48:04
185 89 Cherie Jarvis 39 F 195 16:34 2:41 181 49:20 13.4 1:29 163 38:12 12:20 1:48:15
186 100 Mary Klawender 40 F 125 11:27 3:14 157 46:09 14.3 1:20 195 47:22 15:17 1:49:30
187 125 Lisa May 34 F 171 13:32 4:22 180 49:14 13.4 2:19 179 40:43 13:09 1:50:09
188 114 Mary Lonz 40 F 144 12:07 2:56 161 46:40 14.1 1:24 198 47:49 15:26 1:50:54
189 7 Anne Andrus 64 F 194 16:25 2:23 186 50:57 13.0 2:49 177 40:41 13:08 1:53:14
190 153 Leslie Place 29 F 193 16:01 2:09 195 56:57 11.6 1:28 162 38:11 12:19 1:54:45
191 87 Jody Hudik 43 F 138 11:56 2:46 199 1:04:19 10.3 1:17 134 34:44 11:13 1:55:00
192 46 Jessica Dancik 24 F 57 9:36 1:51 192 55:33 11.9 1:02 196 47:38 15:22 1:55:37
193 159 Katherine Ransburg 23 F 192 15:48 2:40 191 55:00 12.0 0:56 181 41:20 13:20 1:55:42
194 104 Shannon Kraemer 23 F 196 18:35 3:21 196 56:59 11.6 0:47 161 38:00 12:16 1:57:40
195 174 Brenda Searle 55 F 197 18:53 3:32 188 53:02 12.4 1:20 182 41:36 13:26 1:58:22
196 194 Cheryl Trace 56 F 201 30:21 2:02 184 50:01 13.2 1:31 171 39:12 12:39 2:03:06
197 167 Sarah Ross 48 F 189 14:57 5:09 197 58:15 11.3 1:59 197 47:41 15:23 2:07:59
198 71 Vivian Hackney 46 F 174 13:43 2:47 198 1:03:33 10.4 3:24 199 49:37 16:01 2:13:02
199 91 Tressa Johnson 45 F 199 23:02 2:05 201 1:21:03 8.1 0:54 185 42:06 13:35 2:29:09
200 51 Jan Dube 64 F 200 27:29 4:54 200 1:05:30 10.1 5:56 200 53:51 17:23 2:37:38
201 169 Nicole Rybarcyzk 35 F 46 9:11 1:17 108 40:41 16.2 1:02
Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.