2012 Sole to Soul 5K

back to results

Aug. 1, 2012

2012 Sole to Soul 5K
Perrysburg, OH
Provided by Everal Race Management


Sole to Soul 5k
Age Group Results
August 01, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emma Kertesz 108 22 9 16:47.4 5:25/M
2 Valerie Bixler FREMONT ROSS 17 16 41 19:21.5 6:15/M
3 Colleen Neary 153 28 44 19:27.9 6:16/M
4 Ashton Dennen 52 22 52 19:43.7 6:22/M

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Kessio 479 39 1 15:15.3 4:55/M
2 Jonathon Dewitt 53 22 2 15:24.0 4:58/M
3 Kevin Varnell 305 21 3 15:30.0 5:00/M
4 Jason Bumb 24 26 4 15:52.9 5:07/M

Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenny Vartarian 336 42 84 21:28.9 6:55/M

Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Don Leck 263 54 22 17:45.6 5:44/M

Female Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Jewell 388 52 89 21:42.7 7:00/M

Male Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Wickiser 244 52 45 19:30.5 6:17/M

Female 9 & under
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aubrey Duhaime ALL SAINTS 58 8 158 23:29.2 7:35/M
2 Julia Reichert ALL SAINTS ROSS 182 7 252 27:05.5 8:44/M

Male 9 & under
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jack Reichert ALL SAINTS 178 9 151 23:18.0 7:31/M
2 Bo Bucher 22 9 227 26:30.6 8:33/M
3 Carter Fittro 68 8 233 26:36.9 8:35/M
4 Ryan Dennis Toth 439 9 258 27:14.4 8:47/M
5 Owen Dennis Toth 438 7 268 27:43.5 8:56/M
6 Tyler Tusing 235 9 301 28:58.2 9:21/M
7 Gavin Lammers KENWOOD 118 8 307 29:09.6 9:24/M
8 Jackson Bean St. Joan of Arc 330 9 356 31:52.7 10:17/M
9 Stanley Root 188 8 358 31:59.8 10:19/M
10 Sherav Subreenduth 222 8 409 36:14.9 11:41/M

Female 10 to 12
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenna Reichert ALL SAINTS ROSS 179 12 186 24:50.3 8:01/M
2 Katherine Naveken MCGREGOR ELEMEN 149 11 219 26:17.9 8:29/M
3 Reagan Root ALL SAINTS 186 10 221 26:19.8 8:29/M
4 Anna Klotz Lakota 321 11 259 27:14.6 8:47/M

Male 10 to 12
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karter Pallitta 280 12 133 22:44.2 7:20/M
2 Branden Schaser Lakota 320 10 198 25:19.9 8:10/M
3 Nick Razzoog P Burg Jr. High 442 12 200 25:22.7 8:11/M
4 Camden Ball Bedford 412 12 203 25:30.5 8:14/M
5 Jimmy Lambert St. Rose 397 10 263 27:29.0 8:52/M
6 Mason Schroeder EISENHOWER M.S. 199 12 345 31:26.6 10:08/M
7 Shane Tobar 231 12 354 31:45.8 10:15/M
8 Leonarde Luoma 364 10 373 33:15.0 10:44/M
9 Will Nedley 434 10 383 33:39.3 10:51/M
10 John Usher 287 11 394 34:47.1 11:13/M

Female 13 to 14
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Sherman Notre Dame 341 14 67 20:38.6 6:39/M
2 Haley Hess CLAY 93 14 101 22:11.9 7:09/M
3 Hannah Hess CLAY 94 14 104 22:13.1 7:10/M
4 Jenna Schonter BGMS CC 297 13 123 22:31.3 7:16/M
5 Morgan Smith Calvert 357 14 132 22:44.0 7:20/M
6 Sydney Berukamp Calvert 358 13 139 22:59.8 7:25/M
7 Samantha Hill Notre Dame Acad 261 14 146 23:10.9 7:28/M
8 Danielle Zarnick AWJH 251 13 180 24:25.4 7:53/M
9 Jillian Scaefer Notre Dame 339 14 182 24:37.4 7:56/M
10 Samantha Deanda 50 14 213 26:05.6 8:25/M
11 Lindsay Young Tiffin Col. 403 14 224 26:26.9 8:32/M
12 Maddie Smith Notre Dame 266 14 228 26:32.2 8:34/M
13 Kenzie Scheuermann PJHS 197 13 251 27:05.4 8:44/M
14 Olivia Przeniczny bedford HS 268 14 256 27:13.7 8:47/M
15 Cassidi Lovell FREMONT ROSS 122 14 266 27:33.4 8:53/M
16 Lauren Meyers ST. WENDELIN 137 13 272 27:54.9 9:00/M
17 Alempi Luoma 363 13 281 28:15.4 9:07/M
18 Rachel Bucher SPRINGFIELD MS 23 13 288 28:32.6 9:12/M
19 Elizabeth Gibbons Clay 294 13 314 29:29.5 9:31/M
20 Autumn Maher 127 13 379 33:32.3 10:49/M

Male 13 to 14
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Owen Starkweather Fremont Middle 386 13 65 20:27.0 6:36/M
2 Tim Zeller BOWSHER 255 14 79 21:11.1 6:50/M
3 Josh Ignatowski Otsego 344 14 87 21:38.9 6:59/M
4 Robert Chung CLAY 31 14 92 21:44.1 7:01/M
5 Collin Rider PORT CLINTON 183 14 98 22:03.2 7:07/M
6 Adam Burns CLAY 27 14 100 22:09.3 7:09/M
7 Zac Pollouf CLAY 168 14 113 22:19.5 7:12/M
8 James Nedley 432 13 155 23:23.6 7:33/M
9 Max Schroeder CLAY 200 14 165 23:43.9 7:39/M
10 Mark Mendricks Otsego 332 14 192 24:59.4 8:04/M
11 Robert Zarnick AWJH 252 13 212 26:03.5 8:24/M
12 Jacob Keilholz CLAY JR HIGH 103 13 230 26:35.4 8:35/M
13 David Bostdorff Otsego 307 14 287 28:30.3 9:12/M

Female 15 to 16
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bridget Smythe NDA 360 16 106 22:15.0 7:11/M
2 Faye Sloma FREMONT ROSS 210 15 107 22:15.4 7:11/M
3 Morgan Cukierski whitmor 267 16 112 22:18.8 7:12/M
4 Camille Bratton Notre Dame 430 15 163 23:39.4 7:38/M
5 Kristin Stobinski NOTRE DAME ACAD 221 16 169 23:51.7 7:42/M
6 Kaitlyn Barber Whitmer 421 16 175 24:13.9 7:49/M
7 Erin Schaefer Notre Dame 340 15 177 24:14.8 7:49/M
8 Maureen Hack NDA 290 16 183 24:38.5 7:57/M
9 Brooke Gyori CLAY 86 15 185 24:48.0 8:00/M
10 Paige Collier FREMONT ROSS 37 15 190 24:57.0 8:03/M
11 Jessalyn Bohland Clay 311 15 196 25:16.6 8:09/M
12 Hannah Bettinger NOTRE DAME ACAD 15 16 205 25:32.4 8:14/M
13 Mallory Vild Notre Dame Acad 262 16 208 25:39.4 8:16/M
14 Molly Burkett GIBSONBURG 26 16 210 25:47.3 8:19/M
15 Ashley Selee Clay 316 16 226 26:28.9 8:32/M
16 Kelsey Smith Anthony Wayne 351 16 279 28:04.8 9:03/M
17 Erica Ebert 61 15 302 28:59.6 9:21/M
18 Brittany Hendricks Otsego 333 16 346 31:33.5 10:11/M
19 Adeline Smith Otsego 323 15 347 31:33.9 10:11/M
20 Dayna Fackler Otsego 324 16 348 31:34.4 10:11/M
21 Alexandria Stough Otsego 334 16 349 31:34.5 10:11/M
22 Marisa Dibartolomeo Otsego 325 16 350 31:34.6 10:11/M
23 Chrissy Cano Otsego 331 15 351 31:36.3 10:12/M
24 Gabrielle Garcia Clay 312 16 384 33:41.4 10:52/M
25 Brandy Hartford Clay 313 16 386 33:42.1 10:52/M

Male 15 to 16
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George McCarthey CENTRAL CATHOLI 131 15 15 17:14.1 5:34/M
2 Brandon Avers OTSEGO 9 15 18 17:31.8 5:39/M
3 Joshua Lyrans CENTRAL CATHOLI 124 15 21 17:45.4 5:44/M
4 Vanya Barron CLAY 10 16 26 18:20.6 5:55/M
5 Tyler Edmonds Fremont Ross 381 16 27 18:24.0 5:56/M
6 Kyler Lange columbian 407 16 29 18:40.2 6:01/M
7 Matthew Gibbons CLAY 75 15 36 19:02.3 6:08/M
8 Connor Aldrich Fremont Ross 382 16 39 19:10.5 6:11/M
9 Tyler Mesnard Tiffin 406 15 55 19:52.8 6:25/M
10 Adam Young Tiffin Col 402 16 78 21:10.0 6:50/M
11 Curtis Tumblin Otsego 282 16 83 21:22.3 6:54/M
12 Henry Gegorski Fremont Ross 376 16 91 21:43.9 7:00/M
13 Eddie Ferguson Otsego 139 15 96 21:57.9 7:05/M
14 Henry Gejorski Fremont Ross 362 16 109 22:17.4 7:11/M
15 Caleb Costilla Fremont Ross 378 16 127 22:40.4 7:19/M
16 Ryan Schaffer Fremont Ross 379 16 161 23:31.9 7:35/M
17 Jeremy Furlong PHS 449 16 170 23:52.6 7:42/M
18 Michael Chung CLAY 30 16 171 24:01.5 7:45/M
19 Ben Lefevre CLAY 119 15 172 24:06.7 7:46/M
20 Britton Scheuermann 196 16 216 26:10.3 8:26/M
21 Peighton Collier 423 16 278 28:03.2 9:03/M
22 Ben Keilholz CLAY 102 16 331 30:22.5 9:48/M

Female 17 to 19
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Mallow Notre Dame Acad 274 17 61 20:11.6 6:31/M
2 Kylee Bernthisel 374 18 62 20:21.1 6:34/M
3 Paige Kleinschmit Bluffton 326 18 173 24:07.5 7:47/M
4 Morgan Ziegelhofer St.Ursula 276 17 181 24:37.2 7:56/M
5 Rachel Reed Clay 193 19 286 28:26.2 9:10/M
6 Kristina Treece Fremont Ross 380 17 303 28:59.9 9:21/M

Male 17 to 19
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Greg Turissini 354 19 5 16:15.1 5:15/M
2 Thomas Gibbons UNIVERSITY OF T 74 18 6 16:36.0 5:21/M
3 Louis Pabio Guardiola Fremont Ross 338 17 11 16:53.3 5:27/M
4 Adam Simercina Toledo 319 19 13 16:56.9 5:28/M
5 Clayton Rice 342 18 16 17:20.0 5:35/M
6 Chris Gates Tiffin Col. 446 18 23 17:47.6 5:44/M
7 Devaun Churchya FREMONT ROSS 32 17 25 18:19.0 5:55/M
8 Ben Remaklus 355 19 30 18:43.5 6:02/M
9 Unknown Bumymar Hesdleberg 384 18 47 19:33.2 6:18/M
10 Stewart Coffman GENOA 36 17 66 20:29.1 6:36/M
11 Kevin Vollmar 375 18 74 20:58.2 6:46/M
12 Jakob Bohland Clay 310 17 76 21:07.9 6:49/M
13 Justin Schaffer Fremont Ross 383 17 77 21:08.2 6:49/M
14 Logan Johnson FREMONT ROSS 101 17 102 22:12.0 7:10/M
15 Aaron Rizo Clay 315 17 120 22:28.7 7:15/M
16 Brantleigh Bunting FREMONT ROSS 25 17 124 22:34.4 7:17/M
17 Scott Snodgrass 349 18 160 23:31.5 7:35/M
18 Austin Lozinski Clay 314 17 189 24:53.3 8:02/M
19 Darren Todd CLAY 232 17 195 25:13.2 8:08/M
20 Richard Bourquin 20 19 246 26:55.4 8:41/M
21 Tyler Wehring 425 18 277 28:03.2 9:03/M
22 Casey Lovell FREMONT ROSS 121 17 317 29:30.9 9:31/M
23 Alex Myers Clay 335 17 323 29:42.6 9:35/M
24 Levi Phillips 164 19 325 29:50.1 9:37/M
25 Cody Johnson 427 18 402 35:30.6 11:27/M
26 Marc Barcerstock 428 18 422 38:41.8 12:29/M
27 Joshua Kemp 298 17 433 42:22.1 13:40/M

Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sam Hassen U. OF FINDLAY 92 20 63 20:22.0 6:34/M
2 Abigail Magner UNIVERSITY OF F 125 21 64 20:22.8 6:34/M
3 Megan Cooper 42 22 232 26:36.7 8:35/M
4 Kate Waggoner 396 21 241 26:44.6 8:37/M
5 Mackenzie Arps 7 20 269 27:43.8 8:56/M
6 Erica Przeniczny 270 21 296 28:50.4 9:18/M
7 Kailey Naveken 150 21 320 29:41.3 9:35/M
8 Natalie Nagy 147 23 324 29:45.8 9:36/M
9 Melanie Gideon 76 21 330 30:15.6 9:45/M
10 Lindsey Przeniczny 174 23 338 30:40.2 9:54/M
11 Katie Connors 38 24 404 35:41.1 11:31/M
12 Laura Johnson 365 22 428 41:35.1 13:25/M
13 Brooke Johnson 296 21 429 41:43.8 13:27/M

Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ricky Adamson 385 20 7 16:39.2 5:22/M
2 Zack Powell 259 20 10 16:50.6 5:26/M
3 Dorens Chesang 478 24 14 17:05.4 5:31/M
4 Bryan Dusseau 359 24 19 17:40.9 5:42/M
5 Jordan Lee 356 24 31 18:45.4 6:03/M
6 Michael Lambert 387 24 37 19:05.7 6:09/M
7 Joshua Mooney 143 24 42 19:23.7 6:15/M
8 Corey Johnson 367 23 50 19:39.7 6:20/M
9 Nick Swinford 226 22 53 19:43.9 6:22/M
10 Andrew Schmidt 285 22 117 22:26.1 7:14/M
11 Samuel Ivias 98 20 362 32:18.9 10:25/M

Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jamie Pinkelman 408 25 88 21:39.6 6:59/M
2 Tara Swim 225 26 114 22:19.7 7:12/M
3 Rachael Potter 171 25 121 22:30.2 7:15/M
4 Elizabith Mason 271 27 152 23:19.5 7:31/M
5 Jill Rygalski 291 26 197 25:19.0 8:10/M
6 Jennifer Tingley 278 27 248 26:58.2 8:42/M
7 Susie Edwards 414 28 280 28:09.6 9:05/M
8 Maria McKeand 283 29 285 28:20.5 9:08/M
9 Rachel Flick 70 29 295 28:50.4 9:18/M
10 Amanda Ankney 361 28 335 30:26.2 9:49/M
11 April Dix 292 27 341 30:49.1 9:56/M
12 Meghan Yarnell 249 29 361 32:18.6 10:25/M
13 Kelly Plath 167 29 364 32:36.3 10:31/M
14 Jordan Opfer 453 27 377 33:27.7 10:47/M
15 Jo Vanna Harris 328 25 388 33:52.5 10:55/M
16 Jamie Smith 213 29 393 34:43.2 11:12/M
17 Lisa Goetz 81 29 401 35:20.5 11:24/M
18 Jessica Nichols 157 28 403 35:35.1 11:29/M
19 Danelle Filas 65 29 405 35:43.0 11:31/M
20 Nicole Ayers 416 25 407 35:59.6 11:36/M

Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 D. J. Michel 372 27 51 19:41.5 6:21/M
2 Mark Kellermeyer 106 28 56 20:01.3 6:27/M
3 Michael Mason 272 26 153 23:19.7 7:31/M
4 Jeremy Velliquette 327 27 174 24:10.3 7:48/M
5 Matthew Scheidt 194 29 187 24:51.9 8:01/M
6 Kevin Connors 39 26 194 25:07.3 8:06/M
7 William Nichols 158 29 202 25:28.5 8:13/M
8 Tim Stout 451 27 257 27:14.2 8:47/M
9 Brian Lowe 308 28 264 27:29.6 8:52/M
10 Kevin Parkins 160 28 267 27:35.0 8:54/M
11 Adrian Foster 72 29 355 31:51.2 10:16/M
12 Kurt Susdort 415 27 406 35:43.1 11:31/M

Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chantilly Kessler 109 31 70 20:43.1 6:41/M
2 Julie Snider 215 31 75 21:02.3 6:47/M
3 Jamie Gilbert 77 33 97 22:02.6 7:06/M
4 Rachael Aldrich 3 33 110 22:18.1 7:12/M
5 Laura Seiverth 203 33 157 23:27.8 7:34/M
6 Jessica Spencer 216 30 184 24:44.9 7:59/M
7 Beth Werling 241 33 222 26:23.3 8:31/M
8 Melissa Householder 300 34 239 26:43.4 8:37/M
9 Bryanne Lee 431 32 242 26:45.5 8:38/M
10 Kristen Hamilton 89 30 265 27:29.9 8:52/M
11 Jessica Rumpf 189 31 271 27:51.5 8:59/M
12 April Halm 87 33 276 28:01.0 9:02/M
13 Jessica Berlekamp-Crowell 142 30 289 28:35.7 9:13/M
14 Suzanne Hudak 455 32 304 29:02.1 9:22/M
15 Tracy Fahim 343 33 321 29:42.4 9:35/M
16 Jessica Kemp 107 33 374 33:20.6 10:45/M
17 Erin Szepiela 227 33 375 33:26.0 10:47/M
18 Stacey Goetz 309 34 391 34:04.0 10:59/M
19 Jessica Priehs 173 30 412 36:59.0 11:56/M
20 Nicki Zunnoor 452 32 418 38:03.5 12:16/M

Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Miller 264 30 12 16:53.9 5:27/M
2 James Neary 152 34 17 17:30.3 5:39/M
3 Philip Rader Hard Knocks 329 33 24 18:16.8 5:54/M
4 Rick Byington 393 32 28 18:37.2 6:00/M
5 J. P. Miller 392 34 33 18:52.1 6:05/M
6 John Kihorany 404 34 35 18:53.3 6:05/M
7 Jeff Hamilton 88 34 68 20:41.8 6:40/M
8 Ben Hildebrand 304 34 90 21:43.1 7:00/M
9 Chris Pearcy 317 30 94 21:55.2 7:04/M
10 Lorenzo Flores 345 33 136 22:50.0 7:22/M
11 James Poisel 420 31 138 22:55.9 7:24/M
12 Mike Spencer 217 32 143 23:05.8 7:27/M
13 Rob Rockwell 413 30 156 23:24.6 7:33/M
14 Rich Kramp 114 31 231 26:36.7 8:35/M
15 Ryan Szepick 456 32 234 26:38.7 8:35/M
16 Mike Priehs 172 32 253 27:08.7 8:45/M
17 Chris Tezak 229 30 397 34:57.6 11:16/M

Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Klapper 112 35 57 20:07.8 6:29/M
2 Lisa Neeson 155 37 105 22:14.7 7:10/M
3 Melanie Grosjean 85 37 111 22:18.5 7:12/M
4 Matt Stone 368 38 164 23:42.2 7:39/M
5 Amber Malan 129 35 270 27:48.4 8:58/M
6 Monica Drouillard 56 36 290 28:35.7 9:13/M
7 Danielle Vanfleet 237 35 291 28:37.8 9:14/M
8 Amy Lammers 117 37 298 28:51.4 9:18/M
9 Teresa Winterstein 457 37 306 29:08.7 9:24/M
10 Dana Nehren 156 39 311 29:18.8 9:27/M
11 Mandy Eigensee 366 36 312 29:20.0 9:28/M
12 Krista Woodbury 248 38 343 31:11.4 10:04/M
13 Karen Walker 370 36 399 35:17.1 11:23/M
14 Holly Szepiela 279 36 411 36:56.7 11:55/M
15 Erin Salazar 192 36 414 37:04.5 11:57/M
16 Barb Roose 185 36 416 37:30.8 12:06/M

Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Gilbert 78 35 8 16:46.0 5:25/M
2 Jason Koomen 369 36 20 17:42.1 5:43/M
3 Nick Nijakowski 394 36 32 18:50.4 6:05/M
4 Miguel Yanez 350 39 48 19:35.0 6:19/M
5 Matt Meyers 138 38 49 19:37.0 6:20/M
6 Chris Cunningham 46 38 60 20:10.5 6:30/M
7 Stan Root 187 38 69 20:41.9 6:40/M
8 David Large 454 39 73 20:57.5 6:45/M
9 Chad Helbert 257 38 82 21:21.7 6:53/M
10 Jon Seiverth 204 36 93 21:49.3 7:02/M
11 Ryan Householder 299 37 119 22:27.4 7:15/M
12 Clint Fillmore 66 36 125 22:38.1 7:18/M
13 David Harrison 440 36 130 22:43.0 7:20/M
14 Joe Reichert 180 39 262 27:26.3 8:51/M
15 Jeffrey Lammers 116 37 308 29:10.2 9:25/M
16 Chris Neeson 154 37 328 30:13.6 9:45/M
17 Ryan Smith 212 36 334 30:25.6 9:49/M
18 Francis Carnicom 281 35 396 34:52.1 11:15/M

Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diana Patton 161 44 162 23:35.4 7:36/M
2 Denise Dashner 48 42 176 24:14.7 7:49/M
3 Melinda Calgie 437 40 193 25:00.7 8:04/M
4 Kim Caris 400 41 214 26:05.7 8:25/M
5 Nicolle Smith 265 40 229 26:32.7 8:34/M
6 Karyn Keilholz 105 44 237 26:42.3 8:37/M
7 Lisa Sentle 205 42 249 27:02.3 8:43/M
8 Judy Reichert 181 40 261 27:20.7 8:49/M
9 Laura Oehlers 258 43 282 28:16.8 9:07/M
10 Aimee Gilley 79 43 283 28:17.1 9:07/M
11 Jennifer McClory 132 40 284 28:17.6 9:07/M
12 Honey Rizo 289 42 292 28:38.6 9:14/M
13 Lucena Luoma 123 42 294 28:41.2 9:15/M
14 Renee Jaska 422 42 297 28:50.5 9:18/M
15 Kimberly Hasapes 91 42 313 29:22.8 9:28/M
16 Stacie Louse 411 40 327 29:55.5 9:39/M
17 Cheri Kent 426 40 332 30:24.7 9:48/M
18 Candee Meiring 424 40 333 30:24.9 9:48/M
19 Lilley Decker 51 41 340 30:43.2 9:55/M
20 Bobbie Kinney 111 42 342 31:04.0 10:01/M
21 Beth Dagostino 47 41 344 31:26.4 10:08/M
22 Kim Hutton 401 44 357 31:59.0 10:19/M
23 Karen McMillan 135 42 363 32:19.6 10:25/M
24 Ann Bengela 14 41 365 32:36.9 10:31/M
25 Cristina Whitmore 243 42 372 33:11.9 10:42/M
26 Jenn Stucker 273 40 376 33:27.1 10:47/M
27 Lisa C. Smith 214 42 382 33:38.7 10:51/M
28 Heather Ware 240 42 408 36:14.7 11:41/M
29 Christine Bills 433 42 420 38:15.3 12:20/M
30 Michelle Winters 435 42 424 40:12.2 12:58/M
31 Tammy Calhoun 28 43 425 40:43.3 13:08/M
32 Karis Phillips 165 43 430 42:04.7 13:34/M
33 Tanya Tuckerman 234 44 435 48:52.3 15:46/M

Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Silva 209 44 46 19:31.2 6:18/M
2 Alan Willford 405 44 58 20:07.9 6:29/M
3 Bob Thomason 337 41 108 22:15.9 7:11/M
4 Jeff Costanzo 44 42 115 22:23.4 7:13/M
5 Tim Kerstetter 410 43 131 22:43.4 7:20/M
6 Keith Narges 148 40 144 23:06.6 7:27/M
7 Marc Glotzbecker 377 41 191 24:58.8 8:03/M
8 Jim Keilholz 104 44 247 26:58.1 8:42/M
9 Dave Tobar 230 41 339 30:41.6 9:54/M
10 Kirk Jewell 99 42 415 37:26.3 12:05/M

Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dianna Ashton 8 45 137 22:50.1 7:22/M
2 Lisa A. Stevens 220 48 147 23:11.2 7:29/M
3 Tina Wilhelm-Knieriem 444 47 199 25:21.2 8:11/M
4 Patti Rapp 176 49 218 26:16.6 8:28/M
5 Elizabeth Gorski 82 47 245 26:53.7 8:40/M
6 Kim Schulisch 201 47 254 27:09.7 8:45/M
7 Colleen Schlea 318 46 260 27:16.0 8:48/M
8 Melanie Lager 115 48 274 27:58.9 9:01/M
9 Terrie Gibbons 295 48 315 29:30.0 9:31/M
10 Tamila Wilhelm 443 45 316 29:30.5 9:31/M
11 Amy Dible 445 45 322 29:42.5 9:35/M
12 Kathy McCloskey 133 47 353 31:41.9 10:13/M
13 Janice Naveken 151 46 390 33:56.8 10:57/M
14 Rene Dix 54 48 427 41:34.6 13:25/M
15 Amy Pennington 162 47 431 42:05.5 13:35/M

Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Lieske 284 46 34 18:53.2 6:05/M
2 Ben Waggoner 395 49 38 19:08.1 6:10/M
3 Bob Fittro 67 49 40 19:16.0 6:13/M
4 John Kolesar 417 46 43 19:24.3 6:15/M
5 Dave Hess 95 47 54 19:50.2 6:24/M
6 Jonathon Hill 96 48 72 20:51.5 6:44/M
7 John Ziegahofer 277 46 116 22:23.7 7:13/M
8 Greg Corthell 43 46 126 22:38.9 7:18/M
9 Gary Dible 447 46 135 22:49.4 7:22/M
10 Thomas Wilhelm 441 48 140 23:00.0 7:25/M
11 Jim Veller 419 49 142 23:04.9 7:26/M
12 John Snodgrass 348 45 145 23:08.8 7:28/M
13 John Maher 126 47 149 23:12.7 7:29/M
14 Tom Saba 190 45 150 23:16.8 7:30/M
15 Keith Duhaime 59 45 159 23:29.5 7:35/M
16 Roger Bucher 21 47 168 23:51.6 7:42/M
17 Avery Cooper 40 48 179 24:22.9 7:52/M
18 David Aldrich 2 45 188 24:52.1 8:01/M
19 Mike Haines 303 47 211 26:02.7 8:24/M
20 Paul Badyna 391 49 217 26:16.3 8:28/M
21 Jim Zittel 450 49 223 26:24.9 8:31/M
22 Ravin Subreenduth 223 48 236 26:41.1 8:36/M
23 Miguel Vpeeui 352 49 238 26:42.7 8:37/M
24 Willis Morse 436 49 300 28:53.6 9:19/M
25 Tom Phillips 163 48 326 29:54.7 9:39/M
26 Barry Scheuermann 195 46 359 32:06.6 10:21/M
27 Jorge Vpeeui 353 45 368 32:57.1 10:38/M
28 Chris Claypool 34 45 392 34:09.5 11:01/M

Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Crown 45 52 240 26:44.2 8:37/M
2 Terri Zarnick 250 50 243 26:48.8 8:39/M
3 Rebecca Mehregan 136 50 273 27:56.8 9:01/M
4 Deborah Greisiger 83 54 299 28:51.8 9:18/M
5 Vicki Lehman 120 52 366 32:38.7 10:32/M
6 Cedeania Troike 346 52 378 33:30.9 10:48/M
7 Joy Moritz 145 53 380 33:32.3 10:49/M
8 Paula Stachaeski 275 51 381 33:37.3 10:51/M
9 Sallie Usher 286 50 395 34:47.4 11:13/M
10 Selene Bostdorff 306 50 400 35:18.6 11:23/M
11 Wendy Boone 18 51 417 37:32.4 12:06/M

Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christopher Olivarez 159 50 71 20:49.6 6:43/M
2 Jon Baker 448 53 81 21:20.8 6:53/M
3 Alan Durliat 60 50 85 21:34.4 6:57/M
4 John Andrew 5 51 103 22:13.0 7:10/M
5 Andy Glick 80 54 134 22:47.6 7:21/M
6 Domingo Valadez 236 53 154 23:20.9 7:32/M
7 Mark Selfe 302 53 166 23:47.9 7:40/M
8 Darvis Mehregon 409 50 204 25:32.4 8:14/M
9 Jim Adams 418 50 206 25:34.5 8:15/M
10 Mike Widmer 246 50 207 25:36.9 8:15/M
11 Jeff Davis 49 50 209 25:41.8 8:17/M
12 Mark Cacciatore 224 50 215 26:09.5 8:26/M
13 J.d. McCoy 134 54 275 28:00.5 9:02/M
14 David Arps 6 52 293 28:39.5 9:15/M
15 Leon Smith 211 52 398 35:07.8 11:20/M

Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nita Voveris 239 57 220 26:18.6 8:29/M
2 Terri Hamilton 90 58 318 29:37.3 9:33/M
3 Linda Shaw 206 58 337 30:33.9 9:51/M
4 Cheryl Stromski 429 56 370 32:59.7 10:38/M
5 Bridget Marlow 130 58 387 33:47.1 10:54/M
6 Denee' Widmer 245 56 389 33:53.2 10:56/M

Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Powers 322 58 59 20:10.2 6:30/M
2 John Moor 144 57 80 21:20.7 6:53/M
3 Larry Dilabbio 389 55 86 21:38.1 6:59/M
4 Rogelio Salazar 191 55 99 22:07.0 7:08/M
5 Mark Beck 13 56 128 22:40.7 7:19/M
6 Terry Kotalik 256 58 129 22:41.5 7:19/M
7 John Cooper 41 57 201 25:24.0 8:12/M
8 William Bourquin 19 58 225 26:28.1 8:32/M
9 Ed Zarnick 253 57 244 26:50.4 8:39/M
10 Fran Voveris 238 59 250 27:03.9 8:44/M

Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Obert 399 60 319 29:40.6 9:34/M
2 Kathy Woodward 269 64 413 37:00.9 11:56/M

Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mehdi Razavi 177 63 95 21:57.7 7:05/M
2 Phil Schmidt 198 64 118 22:26.8 7:14/M
3 Tom Pickerel 166 62 122 22:31.0 7:16/M
4 Donald Bashor 11 62 148 23:12.1 7:29/M
5 John Flahie 69 63 178 24:16.9 7:50/M
6 Randy Fielder 64 61 235 26:39.2 8:36/M
7 Frank Cody 35 64 305 29:06.5 9:23/M
8 George Ho 97 61 309 29:10.7 9:25/M
9 Jim Bradley 293 62 310 29:10.7 9:25/M
10 James Dudley 57 62 329 30:13.8 9:45/M
11 Ron Herner 390 64 336 30:31.9 9:51/M
12 Gilbert Wilson 247 63 352 31:39.3 10:13/M
13 Thomas Biblewski 16 61 367 32:51.6 10:36/M
14 Marlin Short 207 64 410 36:47.3 11:52/M
15 Steven Troike 347 60 421 38:25.0 12:24/M

Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Steinhauser 218 67 369 32:58.7 10:38/M
2 Jane Zbinden 254 69 426 40:49.7 13:10/M
3 Celeste Grime 84 65 437 55:06.3 17:46/M

Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dennis Scott 202 69 141 23:00.8 7:25/M
2 David Koelsch 288 65 167 23:48.7 7:41/M
3 Jeff Acocks 1 68 255 27:12.9 8:46/M
4 Jerome Tomc 233 69 360 32:08.8 10:22/M

Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carl Anderson 4 70 385 33:41.6 10:52/M
2 Cyril Steinhauser 219 70 432 42:10.4 13:36/M

Female 75 to 79
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carol Mohler 141 77 434 47:22.5 15:17/M

Male 75 to 79
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Geof Royer 458 76 371 33:05.2 10:40/M
2 Jack Streicher 371 75 423 39:25.3 12:43/M

Male 80 to 84
Total
Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Everett Luoma 373 81 419 38:14.2 12:20/M
2 Terry Mohler 140 83 436 49:30.4 15:58/M


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------