2007 Crim Festival of Race, 10 mile, 5k, 1 mile

back to results

Aug. 25, 2007

2007 Crim Festival of Race, 10 mile, 5k, 1 mile
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Management


Page 1
OVERALL RESULTS FOR CRIM ONE MILE RUN
SATURDAY, AUGUST 25, 2007

Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== ====================== == = ======= =====
1 Tucker Heiler 18453 Haslett 17 M 5:29 5:29

2 Matthew Bolinger 18199 Wolverine 28 M 5:51 5:51
3 Jacob Waier 18264 Grand Blanc 11 M 6:08 6:08
4 Leonard Brousseau 18346 Byron 50 M 6:14 6:14
5 Troy Hassell 18006 Clio 19 M 6:16 6:16
6 Garrett Proucunier 18455 Fenton 13 M 6:25 6:25
7 C.J. Krimbill 18102 Grand Blanc 13 M 6:26 6:26
8 Stu Allen 18013 Davison 47 M 6:28 6:28
9 Justin Barden 18229 Otisville 12 M 6:42 6:42
10 Derrick Hassell 18005 Clio 48 M 6:42 6:42
11 Devon Beagle 18340 Fenton 13 M 6:52 6:52
12 Deshan Polk 18448 Flint 15 M 7:08 7:08
13 Tristan Arndt 18015 London 10 M 7:08 7:08
14 Lucas Odom 15013 Flint 13 M 7:12 7:12
15 Sara Hayes 18460 Grand Blanc 14 F 7:12 7:12
16 Grant Smith 18349 Davison 11 M 7:23 7:23
17 Jeremy Dollinger 18370 Swartz Creek 18 M 7:26 7:26
18 Kennedy Clothier 18320 Grand Blanc 10 F 7:34 7:34
19 Jakob Lowe 18208 Flushing 19 M 7:35 7:35
20 Alexis Jewell 18394 Swartz Creek 13 F 7:36 7:36
21 Nicholas Richards 18443 Lapeer 9 M 7:38 7:38
22 John Jordan 18315 Grand Blanc 8 M 7:39 7:39
23 Brandon Richter 18144 Montrose 15 M 7:39 7:39
24 Shanliegh Conlan 18459 Detroit 10 F 7:40 7:40
25 Stryker M Degayner 18293 Fenton 10 M 7:41 7:41
26 Jonathan Kocks 18294 Grand Blanc 9 M 7:43 7:43
27 Hailey Varney 18184 Flint 11 F 7:43 7:43
28 Caspian Peavyhouse 18131 Davison 11 M 7:44 7:44
29 Levertis Brown 18029 Flint 13 M 7:45 7:45
30 Jacqueline Reneaud 18141 Goodrich 11 F 7:45 7:45
31 Tania Davis 18202 Flint 10 F 7:46 7:46
32 Mario Singleton 18168 Flint 12 M 7:46 7:46
33 Jerry Jones 18442 37 M 7:47 7:47
34 Sterling McPherson 18117 Gaylord 11 M 7:47 7:47
35 Dean Nitsos 18363 Linden 47 M 7:50 7:50
36 Bailey Linton 18342 Davison 10 M 7:50 7:50
37 Sam Toward 18223 Ortonville 11 M 7:50 7:50
38 Thomas Kaliszewski 18091 Rochester Hills 10 M 7:52 7:52
39 Tyler Douglas 18395 Grand Blanc 10 M 7:53 7:53
40 Kyla Smith 18358 Grand Blanc 11 F 7:58 7:58
41 Ashley Connelly 18389 Grand Blanc 13 F 7:58 7:58
42 Caleigh Gainey 18391 Grand Blanc 11 F 7:59 7:59
43 Jeffrey Moore 18252 Swartz Creek 42 M 8:00 8:00
44 Adeline Koerner 18099 Bloomfield Hills 11 F 8:02 8:02
45 Joshua Kingston 18247 Wixom 9 M 8:02 8:02
46 Leandrea Scruggs 18286 Clio 14 F 8:03 8:03
47 Laura Scruggs 18222 Clio 14 F 8:03 8:03
48 Haley Boccomino 18023 Warren 11 F 8:04 8:04
49 Rebecca Chema 18382 Grand Blanc 10 F 8:07 8:07
50 Angelique Smith 18302 North Branch 11 F 8:07 8:07
51 T.J. Baker 18020 Marion 10 M 8:08 8:08
52 Daniel Kocks 18296 Grand Blanc 46 M 8:10 8:10
53 Quinn Rylander 18151 Shelby Township 6 M 8:13 8:13
54 Mason Smith 18386 Clio 10 M 8:16 8:16
55 Dylan Cumming 18269 Grand Blanc 8 M 8:17 8:17
56 James Cuny 18042 Burton 10 M 8:18 8:18
57 Cody Saville 18367 Mt Morris 14 M 8:18 8:18
58 Mark Bolduc 18025 Flint 17 M 8:19 8:19
59 Lucas Juhl 18088 Flushing 12 M 8:20 8:20
60 Lauren Kaliszewski 18090 Rochester Hills 7 F 8:20 8:20
61 Thomas S Kaliszewski 18092 Rochester Hills 40 M 8:21 8:21
62 Joseph Sharrow 18452 Goodrich 12 M 8:22 8:22
63 Tyler Lenzi 18468 Clio 12 M 8:22 8:22
64 Jacob Gilman 18063 Dimondale 7 M 8:24 8:24
65 Ericka Paschal 18429 Grand Blanc 32 F 8:26 8:26
66 Robert Boccomino 18024 Warren 43 M 8:27 8:27
67 Kellen Goggins 18323 Flushing 11 M 8:27 8:27
68 Mandy Menosky 18250 Lapeer 11 F 8:28 8:28
69 Tyler Arndt 18016 London 8 M 8:28 8:28
70 Jared Carter 18033 Fenton 9 M 8:30 8:30
71 Ryan Lawrence 18206 Flint 15 M 8:32 8:32
72 Benjamin Jared 18310 Davison 13 M 8:32 8:32
73 Chris Jared 18311 Davison 11 M 8:33 8:33
74 Dontrel Childress 18034 Flint 11 M 8:34 8:34
75 Victor Myles 18424 Burton 41 M 8:34 8:34
76 Timmy Kerley 18347 Flint 9 M 8:34 8:34
77 Cameron Krimball 18343 Grand Blanc 8 M 8:36 8:36
78 Jeffrey Moul 18123 Grand Blanc 45 M 8:39 8:39
79 Christopher Jared 18085 Davison 45 M 8:39 8:39
80 Chloe Turnbow 18178 Burton 8 F 8:40 8:40
81 Marybeth Owocki 18217 Fenton 10 F 8:41 8:41
82 Benjamin Menapace 18118 Saginaw 7 M 8:41 8:41
83 Kerrigan Moore 18253 Swartz Creek 11 F 8:42 8:42
84 Tyler Hartwig 18276 Metamora 11 M 8:42 8:42
85 David Goggins 7651 Flushing 47 M 8:43 8:43
86 Aaron Hopson 18080 Flint 8 M 8:43 8:43
87 Victoria Torres 18414 Flint 9 F 8:43 8:43
88 Felecia Bodary 18393 Davison 19 F 8:44 8:44
89 Dane Egner 18417 Burton 12 M 8:45 8:45
90 Parker Ovadek 18130 Davison 7 M 8:45 8:45
91 Lutuent Hughes 18371 Mt Morris 8 M 8:46 8:46
92 Matthew Lowe 18209 Lapeer 9 M 8:46 8:46
93 Garrett Oginsky 18214 Flushing 9 M 8:46 8:46
94 Andrew McFall 18115 Fenton 13 M 8:46 8:46
95 Claire Springhetti 18321 Fenton 12 F 8:48 8:48
96 Alexa Johnson 18087 Fenton 12 F 8:49 8:49
97 Forrest Sanders 18154 Flint 12 M 8:52 8:52
98 Lydia Wandmacher 18186 Flint 9 F 8:52 8:52
99 Hannah Gadola 18306 Fenton 12 F 8:52 8:52
100 Noah Adams 18009 Flushing 7 M 8:53 8:53
101 Olivia Anzalone 18014 Grand Blanc 8 F 8:53 8:53
102 Breghan Klein 18279 Saginaw 13 F 8:54 8:54
103 Fred Shay 18160 Flushing 47 M 8:55 8:55
104 Katarina Fabi 18403 Grand Blanc 12 F 8:56 8:56
105 Mackenzie White 18192 Davison 8 F 8:56 8:56
106 Barak Hernandez 18074 Burton 8 M 8:56 8:56
107 Robert Koerner 18100 Bloomfield Hills 9 M 8:56 8:56
108 Crystal Martin 18110 Flint 8 F 8:56 8:56
109 Benjamin Hendrickson 18072 Grand Blanc 9 M 8:58 8:58
110 Jaron Davis 18237 Grand Blanc 10 M 8:59 8:59
111 Andrew Garza 18060 Saginaw 7 M 9:00 9:00
112 Stevens Wandmacher 18187 Flint 42 M 9:00 9:00
113 Evan Berger 18383 Grand Blanc 11 M 9:02 9:02
114 Benjamin Novess 18126 Mt Morris 15 M 9:02 9:02
115 Justin McCormick 18249 Troy 9 M 9:04 9:04
116 Christine Sharrow 18451 Goodrich 14 F 9:05 9:05
117 Logan Walther 18185 Flushing 8 M 9:05 9:05
118 Tyler Richardson 18220 Flint 7 F 9:05 9:05
119 Jake Church 18201 Fenton 8 M 9:05 9:05
120 Coty Frank 18239 Burton 7 M 9:05 9:05
121 Madison Olmstead 18216 Millington 12 F 9:06 9:06
122 Allen E Olmstead 18215 Millington 48 M 9:08 9:08
123 Megan Pyrett 18137 Clio 8 F 9:09 9:09
124 Ric Pyrett 18138 Clio 38 M 9:10 9:10
125 Bobby Lynch 14357 Fenton 9 M 9:10 9:10
126 Ashley Jordan 18314 Grand Blanc 11 F 9:10 9:10
127 Nolan Lawrence 18205 Grand Blanc 7 M 9:11 9:11
128 Janeen Sharron 18450 Goodrich 11 F 9:11 9:11
129 Sebastian Skokan 18170 Flint 8 M 9:12 9:12
130 Jake Riddle 18454 Clio 12 M 9:12 9:12
131 Casey Kramer 18101 Flushing 7 F 9:13 9:13
132 Joshua Diener 18369 Saginaw M 9:13 9:13
133 Micali Gadola 18307 Fenton 10 F 9:14 9:14
134 Michael Jr Fleming 18410 Flint 11 M 9:14 9:14
135 Naoto Gillian 18061 Flint 10 M 9:14 9:14
136 Andrew Wilson 18196 Grand Blanc 5 M 9:14 9:14
137 Lance McLean 18116 Davison 10 M 9:15 9:15
138 Chad Christian Ii 18232 Davison 10 M 9:17 9:17
139 Sheridan Stiehl 18172 Grand Blanc 5 F 9:18 9:18
140 Demarcus Coleman 18038 Flint 12 M 9:18 9:18
141 Fannie Czinder 18046 Flint 18 F 9:19 9:19
142 Jerry Jones 18441 13 M 9:19 9:19
143 Dylan Linton 18341 Davison 8 M 9:19 9:19
144 Jon Rathburn 18303 Flint 37 M 9:20 9:20
145 Ben Smeenge 18262 Linden 11 M 9:21 9:21
146 Alex Graves 18066 Burton 8 M 9:22 9:22
147 Brock Henson 18344 Flint 6 M 9:24 9:24
148 Michael Menosky 18251 Lapeer 7 M 9:25 9:25
149 Alexis Damouni 18235 Flushing 8 F 9:25 9:25
150 Leah Cuny 18043 Burton 7 F 9:25 9:25
151 Nolan Moore 18254 Swartz Creek 9 M 9:27 9:27
152 Eugene Ragland 18376 Flint 13 M 9:27 9:27
153 Evelyn Torres 18413 Toledo 49 F 9:27 9:27
154 Elliot Glaser-Leder 18398 Saint Louis Park 10 M 9:28 9:28
155 Nicholas A Byrd 18298 Flint 15 M 9:28 9:28
156 Jaquayla Polk 18135 Flint 14 F 9:28 9:28
157 Skyler Zieske 18268 Linden 6 M 9:30 9:30
158 Cross Lucas 18421 Chelsea 7 F 9:31 9:31
159 James Hegarty 18070 Grand Blanc 8 M 9:32 9:32
160 Bethany Jokisch 18380 Grand Blanc 8 F 9:32 9:32
161 Brady Carlock 18420 Flint 6 M 9:32 9:32
162 Neal Hegarty 18071 Grand Blanc 36 M 9:32 9:32
163 Cassandra Damouni 18236 Flushing 10 F 9:33 9:33
164 Geoffrey Kocks 18295 Grand Blanc 10 M 9:34 9:34
165 Eamon McClintock 18211 Owosso 7 M 9:35 9:35
166 Noah Yankee 18224 Lexington 7 M 9:35 9:35
167 Nicole Smith 18355 Grand Blanc 7 F 9:36 9:36
168 Mary Savage 18156 Davison 12 F 9:38 9:38
169 Genie Zaravelis 18225 Burton 35 F 9:41 9:41
170 Shaun Gillian 18062 Flint 13 M 9:41 9:41
171 Joseph Shingledecker 18412 Flint 10 M 9:43 9:43
172 Ashton Doan 18271 Grand Blanc 9 M 9:43 9:43
173 Sydney Farah 18353 Ancaster 10 F 9:45 9:45
174 Abbey Clothier 18319 Grand Blanc 8 F 9:45 9:45
175 Cheryl Trogan 18177 Flushing 37 F 9:46 9:46
176 Trapreece Singleton 18169 Flint 7 M 9:47 9:47
177 Emily Connelly 18390 Grand Blanc 10 F 9:47 9:47
178 Jim Bentoski 18409 Rochester Hills 53 M 9:48 9:48
179 Stan Podleski 18408 Flint 49 M 9:49 9:49
180 Anna Fabus 18055 Ashley 8 F 9:50 9:50
181 Maddie Risius 18261 West Bloomfield 10 F 9:50 9:50
182 Joseph Ballard 14002 Wyandotte 41 M 9:50 9:50
183 Tynesia Davis 16912 Grand Blanc 29 F 9:50 9:50
184 Jacklyn Ballard 18364 Wyandotte 9 F 9:50 9:50
185 Noah Martin 18210 Linden 6 M 9:52 9:52
186 Nicholas Welch 18191 Flushing 13 M 9:52 9:52
187 Luke Herdman 18073 Fenton 13 M 9:52 9:52
188 Taylor Lawrence 18207 Grand Blanc 9 M 9:54 9:54
189 Madison Navarre 18255 Flint 8 F 9:54 9:54
190 Ashlee Riddle 18456 Clio 13 F 9:55 9:55
191 Morgan Kelly 18246 Flint 10 F 9:55 9:55
192 Zachary Boshaw 18230 Flushing 8 M 9:55 9:55
193 Alexis Kelly 18245 Flint 8 F 9:55 9:55
194 Mycha Shock 18161 Flint 10 F 9:55 9:55
195 Branden Stull 18173 Durand 10 M 9:57 9:57
196 Margaret Kariuki 18204 Okemos 11 F 9:59 9:59
197 Noah Doe-Nimphie 18051 Petoskey 7 M 9:59 9:59
198 Sydney Farah 18352 Ancaster 48 M 9:59 9:59
199 Adam Hillman 18076 London 7 M 10:02 10:02
200 Stacy Doe-Nimphie 18052 Petoskey 32 F 10:03 10:03
201 Chris Olson 18256 Davison 37 M 10:05 10:05
202 Amber Czeiszperger 18044 Pittsford 5 F 10:05 10:05
203 Grace Olson 18257 Davison 7 F 10:06 10:06
204 Delaney Goggins 18324 Flushing 8 F 10:06 10:06
205 Robert Czeiszperger 18045 Pittsford 29 M 10:06 10:06
206 Ashley Bartholomew 18350 Flint 11 F 10:07 10:07
207 Jacob Schoener 18157 Grand Blanc 8 M 10:08 10:08
208 Patricia Goggins 7650 Flushing 42 F 10:09 10:09
209 Tamra Hartwig 18275 Metamora 46 F 10:10 10:10
210 Katherine Callahan 18031 Grand Blanc 13 F 10:10 10:10
211 Zoe Zaravelis 18226 Burton 7 F 10:11 10:11
212 Kristi Cross 18289 Flint F 10:11 10:11
213 Micah Rolling 18149 Leonard 6 F 10:12 10:12
214 McKenna Lucas 18422 Chelsea 9 F 10:12 10:12
215 Aimee Laansma 18004 Grand Blanc 14 F 10:14 10:14
216 Seth Griffin 18067 Ortonville 7 M 10:14 10:14
217 Elias Smiley 18449 Goodrich 9 M 10:14 10:14
218 Andrew Wallace 18265 Fenton 6 M 10:17 10:17
219 Nicholas Adrian 18012 Howell 28 M 10:20 10:20
220 Derrick Brown 18028 Flint 14 M 10:20 10:20
221 Macey Carlock 18415 Flint 8 F 10:22 10:22
222 Gus Ernst 18273 Grand Blanc 8 M 10:23 10:23
223 Sandy King 18007 Flushing 38 F 10:24 10:24
224 Jen Hazel 18277 Toledo 28 F 10:24 10:24
225 Halie Robinson 18147 Royal Oak 7 F 10:24 10:24
226 Tim Kessler 18097 Swartz Creek 35 M 10:25 10:25
227 Rachael Skinner 18361 Swartz Creek 9 F 10:25 10:25
228 Alex Nemer 18124 Swartz Creek 8 F 10:25 10:25
229 Ben Kessler 18093 Swartz Creek 7 M 10:26 10:26
230 Jessica Springhetti 18322 Fenton 10 F 10:26 10:26
231 Nolan Hamilton 18068 Grand Blanc 8 M 10:26 10:26
232 Jennifer Crandall 18041 Howell 31 F 10:28 10:28
233 Kaiden Hinds 18077 Holly 7 M 10:28 10:28
234 Sarah Mikoleizik 18119 Saginaw 7 F 10:28 10:28
235 Trenton Strang 18332 Fenton 9 M 10:29 10:29
236 Melody Strang 18334 Gaines 33 F 10:30 10:30
237 Sylee Kiran 18098 Grand Blanc 8 F 10:31 10:31
238 Candace Pariseau 18282 Lapeer 38 F 10:32 10:32
239 Randy Arbhardt 18407 Flint 54 M 10:32 10:32
240 Kristina Maricle 18357 Grand Blanc 36 F 10:32 10:32
241 Brooke Desposato 18462 Orchard Lake 10 F 10:33 10:33
242 Riley Gadola 18305 Fenton 7 F 10:36 10:36
243 Gabrielle Cano 18032 Davison 8 F 10:36 10:36
244 Mason Doe-Nimphie 18050 Petoskey 6 M 10:39 10:39
245 Emma Paulson 18348 Flint 8 F 10:41 10:41
246 Justin Cygnar 18234 Fenton 7 M 10:41 10:41
247 Dana Thomas 18457 Pontiac 9 F 10:44 10:44
248 Nick Daprai 18288 Orion 10 M 10:44 10:44
249 Josi Denman 18049 Ashley 10 F 10:44 10:44
250 Elizabeth La Rochelle 18104 Harper Woods 7 F 10:47 10:47
251 Nyjel Day 18270 Flint 7 M 10:49 10:49
252 Susan Richter 18145 Montrose 44 F 10:49 10:49
253 Sarah Parker 18218 Burton 9 F 10:52 10:52
254 David Church 18200 Fenton 9 M 10:54 10:54
255 Nicayla Shumaker 18164 Gaines 10 F 10:56 10:56
256 Kyle Birmingham 18385 Clio 10 M 10:57 10:57
257 Andrew Bade 18227 Flint 9 M 10:58 10:58
258 Joseph Bade 18228 Flint 7 M 10:59 10:59
259 Shankar Kaushal 18396 Grand Blanc 10 M 10:59 10:59
260 Luke Rolling 18148 Leonard 8 M 11:00 11:00
261 Sydney Markel 18109 Flushing 11 F 11:00 11:00
262 Sydney Nemer 18423 Swartz Creek 6 F 11:01 11:01
263 Molly Johnson 18387 Clio 13 F 11:02 11:02
264 Todd Baker 18021 Marion 39 M 11:06 11:06
265 Jonathan Bade 18018 Grand Blanc 8 M 11:06 11:06
266 Cindy J Stull 18174 Durand 37 F 11:09 11:09
267 Evan Webb 18188 Clio 7 M 11:10 11:10
268 Allison Johnson 18244 Grand Blanc 11 F 11:10 11:10
269 Randy Hipps Ii 18079 Flint 33 M 11:11 11:11
270 Jakov Hipps 18078 Flint 9 M 11:12 11:12
271 Diane Strang 18333 Davison 58 F 11:12 11:12
272 Rachel Reynolds 18142 Flint 16 F 11:13 11:13
273 Rachel Lake 18105 Flushing 16 F 11:13 11:13
274 Dawson Verran 18263 Flint 6 M 11:16 11:16
275 Megan Webb 18190 Clio 9 F 11:16 11:16
276 Sarah Hively 18381 Brighton 10 F 11:17 11:17
277 Tyson Davis 16815 Flint 4 M 11:17 11:17
278 Thomas Ruggirello 18373 Grand Blanc 50 M 11:17 11:17
279 Hailey Stiehl 18171 Grand Blanc 7 F 11:17 11:17
280 Reagan Dance 18048 Oakland Township 11 F 11:20 11:20
281 Lakin Odom 18281 Flint 12 F 11:21 11:21
282 Ivan Davidek 18351 Flint 8 M 11:22 11:22
283 Jacqueline Keene 18330 Swartz Creek 7 F 11:23 11:23
284 Kennedy High 18338 Grand Blanc F 11:24 11:24
285 Spencer Bully 18318 Grand Blanc 9 M 11:25 11:25
286 Nicholas Dance 18047 Oakland Township 8 M 11:29 11:29
287 Sydney Hazen 18069 Flint 7 F 11:33 11:33
288 Verenie Davis 16816 Flint 50 F 11:33 11:33
289 Elizabeth Gleason 18375 Swartz Creek 10 F 11:34 11:34
290 Deon'ta Moore 18372 Mt Morris 7 M 11:34 11:34
291 Cody Shumaker 18163 Gaines 12 M 11:34 11:34
292 Joey Kessler 18094 Swartz Creek 10 M 11:34 11:34
293 Victoria Pyrett 18284 Davison 5 F 11:36 11:36
294 Zachary Jewett 18290 Flint 16 M 11:39 11:39
295 Matthew Juhl 18089 Flushing 4 M 11:39 11:39
296 Sam Selley 18309 Fenton 6 M 11:45 11:45
297 Alexander Woodring 18197 Canton 5 M 11:45 11:45
298 Keighen Morley 18122 Williamston 7 F 11:48 11:48
299 James Cook 18406 Grand Blanc 6 M 11:54 11:54
300 Abigail Callard 18316 Fenton 10 F 11:55 11:55
301 Craig Vanderver 18182 Davisburg 40 M 11:58 11:58
302 Jamie Vanderver 18183 Davisburg 36 F 11:58 11:58
303 Arlo Simmerman 18165 Swartz Creek 7 M 11:59 11:59
304 Brian Simmerman 18166 Swartz Creek 39 M 11:59 11:59
305 Trae Van Schaick 18368 Flint 7 M 11:59 11:59
306 Bethany Schultz 18158 Goodrich 9 F 12:04 12:04
307 Shelley Corcoran 18040 Grand Blanc 46 F 12:05 12:05
308 Peter Adams 18010 Flushing 5 M 12:05 12:05
309 Kiley Corcoran 18039 Grand Blanc 9 F 12:05 12:05
310 Emily A Walter 18377 Grand Blanc 5 F 12:06 12:06
311 McKenna Kallas 18354 Burton 5 F 12:06 12:06
312 Angela Cook 18405 Grand Blanc 38 F 12:07 12:07
313 Luke Phillpotts 18416 Linden 5 M 12:10 12:10
314 Colleen Sweeney 18465 Pembroke Pines 29 F 12:10 12:10
315 Alanna Rathburn 18297 Flint 13 F 12:10 12:10
316 Victoria Callard 18317 Fenton 7 F 12:10 12:10
317 Liam Wojciechowski 18463 Pembroke Pines 5 M 12:11 12:11
318 Marsha Kessler 18096 Swartz Creek 35 F 12:13 12:13
319 Maggie Kessler 18095 Swartz Creek 5 F 12:13 12:13
320 Annie Babiasz 18017 Davison 4 F 12:14 12:14
321 Angela Boshaw 18360 Swartz Creek 11 F 12:15 12:15
322 Hadley Haas 18312 Flushing 7 F 12:15 12:15
323 Abbey Edmonds 18054 Swartz Creek 7 F 12:19 12:19
324 Ashleigh King 18278 Flint 11 F 12:21 12:21
325 Hunter Markel 18108 Flushing 5 M 12:21 12:21
326 Riley Gilman 18064 Dimondale 6 F 12:21 12:21
327 Tim Gilman 18065 Dimondale 43 M 12:22 12:22
328 Garrett Strang 18331 Fenton 7 M 12:22 12:22
329 Autumn Fritz 18059 Swartz Creek 5 F 12:22 12:22
330 Stacy Lloyd 18304 Flint 34 F 12:23 12:23
331 Alicia Huddas 18203 Grand Blanc 29 F 12:23 12:23
332 Natalie Ovadek 18129 Davison 7 F 12:26 12:26
333 Sophie Klanseck 18418 Flushing 5 F 12:28 12:28
334 Jennifer Arndt 18374 London 40 F 12:29 12:29
335 Chloe Schmalz 18221 Indianapolis 8 F 12:30 12:30
336 Jessica A Jewell 15356 Swartz Creek 41 F 12:34 12:34
337 Patty Badour 18019 Flushing 11 F 12:40 12:40
338 Douglass Holt 18365 Flint 57 M 12:47 12:47
339 Carla Spataro 18404 Philadelphia 45 F 12:48 12:48
340 Donald Clingenpeel 18001 Breckenridge 60 M 12:52 12:52
341 Brandin Carlyle 18335 Flint 9 M 12:55 12:55
342 Braeden Burger 10830 Clio 4 M 12:56 12:56
343 Dominic Ernst 18272 Grand Blanc 10 M 12:56 12:56
344 Nina Jacobs 18458 Mount Pleasant 7 F 12:58 12:58
345 Kaili Ebert 18053 Ballston Lake 6 F 13:00 13:00
346 Chloe Acker 18008 Macomb 7 F 13:00 13:00
347 Reggie Reed 18140 Oxford 36 M 13:01 13:01
348 Alura Reed 18139 Oxford 5 F 13:01 13:01
349 Steed Mills 18213 Otisville 12 M 13:01 13:01
350 Anthony Proffer 18219 Grand Blanc 6 M 13:02 13:02
351 Madison Rose-Myers 18285 Flint 5 F 13:12 13:12
352 Rick Myers 18280 Flint 47 M 13:12 13:12
353 Addie Maston 18111 Portage 6 F 13:16 13:16
354 Franklin Maston 18112 Portage 56 M 13:16 13:16
355 Blake Britton 18027 Burton 8 M 13:22 13:22
356 Grace Ringlein 18260 Goodrich 5 F 13:30 13:30
357 Mackenzie Mills 18212 Otisville 9 F 13:30 13:30
358 Bradley Novess 18127 Mt Morris 7 M 13:38 13:38
359 Paula Wilson 18291 Birch Run 46 F 13:40 13:40
360 Sarah Williston 18195 Rochester Hills 8 F 13:42 13:42
361 Auston Presswood 18283 Flint 8 M 13:42 13:42
362 Brennen Henson 18345 Flint 8 M 13:45 13:45
363 Krista Williston 18193 Rochester Hills 6 F 13:47 13:47
364 Michelle Williston 18194 Rochester Hills 44 F 13:47 13:47
365 Lauren Phelps 18132 Wyoming 8 F 13:48 13:48
366 Richard Phelps 18133 Wyoming 45 M 13:48 13:48
367 Thomas K Beaubien 18402 Flint 9 M 13:49 13:49
368 Evan Vandeputte 18181 Davison 7 F 14:01 14:01
369 Mark Gebhardt 18366 Byron 56 M 14:03 14:03
370 Brandon Novess 18128 Mt Morris 13 M 14:04 14:04
371 Jeffrey Lang 18400 Flint 7 M 14:07 14:07
372 Michael Humphrey 18082 Flint 14 M 14:12 14:12
373 Emily Lang 18401 Flint 6 F 14:12 14:12
374 Jeff Lang 18399 Flint 7 M 14:15 14:15
375 Maizee Gengler 18242 Burton 9 F 14:20 14:20
376 Wendi Berger 18384 Grand Blanc 40 F 14:29 14:29
377 Keith Tunstall Jr 18392 Flint 9 M 14:46 14:46
378 MacEio Singleton 18167 Flint 10 M 15:01 15:01
379 Siera Shock 18162 Flint 8 F 15:07 15:07
380 Dovie Roberts 18411 Flint 67 F 15:31 15:31
381 Destiny Humphrey 18081 Flint 9 F 15:32 15:32
382 Katherine Bradley 18231 Flint 16 F 15:35 15:35
383 Neal McLain 18397 Grand Blanc 12 M 15:42 15:42
384 Olivia Humphrey 18083 Flint 11 F 15:43 15:43
385 Kevonna Sanders 18155 Flint 10 F 15:44 15:44
386 William Piontkowski 18134 Sylvan Lake 11 M 15:50 15:50
387 Sara Selley 18308 Fenton 4 F 15:55 15:55
388 Kate Walter 18379 Grand Blanc 3 F 15:56 15:56
389 Dee Vela 16872 Clio 65 F 16:03 16:03
390 Emma Skinner 18359 Swartz Creek 5 F 16:09 16:09
391 Erin Walter 18378 Grand Blanc 7 F 16:56 16:56
392 Logan Neubecker 18388 Lennon 3 M 17:25 17:25
393 Margaret Forsythe 18057 Grand Blanc 54 F 18:25 18:25
394 Zachary Forsythe 18058 Flint 4 M 18:26 18:26
395 Isabelle Klanseck 18419 Flushing 2 F 19:16 19:16
396 Katrina Forsythe 18056 Flint 31 F 21:14 21:14
397 Jack Ernst 18274 Grand Blanc 4 M 21:27 21:27
398 Michael Kotarski 18248 Flint M 25:09 25:09
399 Karen A McClure 18114 Flint 43 F 25:18 25:18
400 Nancy A Norris 18125 Grand Blanc 63 F 25:18 25:18
401 Karen Crown 18233 Metamora 37 F 25:53 25:53
402 Barbara McClure 18113 Flint 63 F 25:54 25:54
8/29/2007 3:55PM



Crim 10-Mile Race
Age Group Results
Saturday, August 25, 2007
******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Country No. Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== ====== ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 Festus Langat KENYA 21 23:23 47:11 47:11 4:44
2 2 MacDonald Ondara KENYA 31 23:23 47:17 47:17 4:44
3 3 Nicholas Kamakya KENYA 15 23:24 47:42 47:42 4:47
4 4 Alene Reta ETHIOPIA 34 23:41 47:58 47:58 4:48
5 5 Tesfaye Girma ETHOPIA 12 23:28 48:26 48:26 4:51
6 6 Boaz Cheboiywo USA 5 23:41 48:39 48:40 4:52
7 7 Linus Maiyo KENYA 22 23:44 49:07 49:07 4:55
8 8 Samuel Ndereba KENYA 30 24:08 49:37 49:37 4:58
9 9 Mark Carroll IRELAND 4 24:35 49:47 49:47 4:59
10 10 Harroufi Ridouane MOROCCO 956 24:54 50:16 50:17 5:02
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Country No. Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== ====== ======= ======= ======= =====
1 37 Angelina Mutuka KENYA 71 27:07 54:53 54:53 5:30
2 39 Amane Gobena ETHOPIA 64 27:06 55:02 55:02 5:31
3 40 Caroline Cheptanui KENYA 60 27:07 55:14 55:14 5:32
4 49 Alemtsehay Misganaw ETHIOPIA 70 27:06 56:51 56:51 5:42
5 54 Rose Kosgei KENYA 68 27:06 57:40 57:40 5:46
6 60 Gladys Asiba KENYA 58 28:58 58:12 58:11 5:50
7 64 Aziza Aliya ETHIOPIA 56 27:33 58:22 58:22 5:51
8 67 Mandi Zemba USA 76 29:03 58:31 58:30 5:51
9 78 Sarah Hinkley USA 66 29:34 59:04 59:03 5:55
10 79 Tere Stouffer USA 80 29:31 59:09 59:07 5:55
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Country No. Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== ====== ======= ======= ======= =====
1 22 Gideon Mutisya KENYA 53 26:03 52:41 52:41 5:17
2 23 Paul Aufdemberge USA 28 26:34 52:49 52:49 5:17
3 30 Neal Gassmann USA 534 27:11 54:09 54:09 5:25
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Country No. Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== ====== ======= ======= ======= =====
1 79 Tere Stouffer USA 80 29:31 59:09 59:07 5:55
2 138 Tatiana Titova RUSSIA 74 30:42 1:02:39 1:02:38 6:16
3 142 Lisa Veneziano USA 507 31:26 1:02:52 1:02:50 6:17
Page 1
TOP 5 MICHIGAN MEN

Place Oall Name City Ag S Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== === == = ======= ======= ======= =====
1 6 Boaz Cheboiywo Ypsilanti MI 29 M 23:41 48:39 48:40 4:52

2 12 David Ernsberger Little Lake MI 25 M 25:00 50:19 50:18 5:02
3 14 Stephen Muturi ROCHESTER MI 31 M 25:06 50:50 50:50 5:05
4 16 Jeff Gaudette Rochester MI 24 M 25:11 51:16 51:16 5:08
5 18 Grant Robison East Lansing MI 28 M 25:22 52:05 52:05 5:13
8/29/2007 3:54PM

Page 1
TOP 5 MICHIGAN WOMEN

Place Oall Name City Ag S Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== === == = ======= ======= ======= =====
1 67 Mandi Zemba Hudsonville MI 24 F 29:03 58:31 58:30 5:51

2 78 Sarah Hinkley Reading MI 25 F 29:34 59:04 59:03 5:55
3 115 Suzanne Larsen Fenton MI 29 F 29:46 1:01:37 1:01:35 6:10
4 121 Marybeth Reader Bloomfield Townsh MI 38 F 30:46 1:01:54 1:01:51 6:12
5 142 Lisa Veneziano Fenton MI 42 F 31:26 1:02:52 1:02:50 6:17
8/29/2007 3:54PM


OTHER MALE ELITE FINISHERS (NOT ELIGIBLE FOR AGE GROUP AWARDS)
Place Oall Name City Sta Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 13 John Gathoga Kenya XXX 27 24:46 50:38 50:38 5:04
2 15 Mario MacIas Mexico XXX 25 25:09 50:57 50:57 5:06
3 19 Ernest Kimeli Kenya XXX 21 25:03 52:19 52:19 5:14
4 20 Wilson Komen Kenya XXX 29 25:36 52:31 52:31 5:16
5 48 Mike Seymour Akron OH 31 28:14 56:38 56:37 5:40

OTHER FEMALE ELITE FINISHERS (NOT ELIGIBLE FOR AGE GROUP AWARDS)
Place Oall Name City Sta Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 86 Kara Roy Ft Collins CO 27 29:22 59:38 59:37 5:58
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 565 Jake Laferriere Jackson 13 36:18 1:15:49 1:12:58 7:18
2 1158 Cody Duguid Durand 13 39:07 1:20:34 1:20:12 8:02
3 1922 Gregory Hooper Holly 13 40:44 1:27:54 1:26:29 8:39
4 2071 Mitchal Fejedelem Clio 12 45:07 1:28:36 1:27:28 8:45
5 2671 John Lynch Livonia 13 46:27 1:32:00 1:31:24 9:09
6 2705 Anthony Griffin Fenton 11 41:46 1:35:00 1:31:40 9:10
7 2780 Andrew Alonzi Waterford Townshi 12 44:13 1:34:20 1:32:11 9:14
8 2909 Zachary Rabideau Clarkston 13 42:09 1:34:29 1:32:58 9:18
9 2961 Mitch Sansiribhan Flint 12 41:04 1:36:01 1:33:15 9:20
10 3252 Aaron Walkling Durand 13 48:17 1:36:19 1:35:32 9:34
11 3350 Pedro Berlanga Iii Flushing 12 45:05 1:41:27 1:36:07 9:37
12 3686 Alan Giroux Sterling Heights 13 47:58 1:40:06 1:38:10 9:49
13 3778 Alexander Whitmer Mason 12 52:04 1:43:49 1:38:40 9:52
14 4189 Joseph Hladik Flushing 13 47:31 1:42:32 1:41:25 10:09
15 4757 Alexander Golinski Troy 13 52:59 1:49:07 1:45:52 10:36
16 5333 Victor Vela Flint 12 52:37 1:56:47 1:51:26 11:09
17 5489 Aryell Pasternak Detroit 12 56:19 1:56:57 1:53:01 11:19
18 5581 Jason Radford Flint 12 49:07 1:57:55 1:54:03 11:25
19 5621 Zachary Jacques Dryden 13 56:00 1:59:18 1:54:34 11:28
20 5634 Nicolas Alonzi Waterford 10 55:02 1:56:50 1:54:41 11:29
21 6176 Bradley Wilson Flushing 12 54:35 2:03:53 2:02:18 12:14
22 6225 Kameron Pitts Flint 11 58:39 2:06:11 2:03:16 12:20
23 6441 Angelo Jacobs Mount Pleasant 9 1:00:23 2:09:22 2:07:52 12:48
24 6505 James Aumiller Fenton 13 1:00:33 2:15:57 2:09:34 12:58
25 6962 Christopher Hatter Flint 12 1:07:39 2:31:48 2:26:12 14:38
26 7119 Terrance Dye Flint 13 1:17:43 2:42:58 2:35:38 15:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2281 Shivani Kaushal Grand Blanc 13 44:01 1:30:19 1:28:58 8:54
2 4167 Shelby Jackson Washington 13 49:49 1:41:52 1:41:13 10:08
3 4511 Marta Mazur Keego Harbor 13 46:41 1:44:54 1:43:54 10:24
4 5158 Aketra Sevillian Flint 12 53:27 1:52:33 1:49:44 10:59
5 6403 Lexie Clouse Orion 11 57:35 2:10:30 2:07:00 12:42
6 6649 Anna Skelton North Branch 13 1:04:44 2:14:22 2:13:51 13:24
7 6723 Cassidy Slade Goodrich 12 1:06:27 2:22:19 2:16:46 13:41
8 6841 Nicole Fizell Goodrich 13 1:08:53 2:27:09 2:21:37 14:10
9 6850 Miah McCaul Farmington Hills 12 1:08:13 2:25:21 2:22:06 14:13
10 6866 Randi Waldoch Flint 12 1:10:31 2:26:18 2:22:36 14:16
11 6947 Tricia Soper Mayville 13 1:09:33 2:27:51 2:25:34 14:34
12 7011 Kelsey Cline Midland 12 1:15:26 2:32:27 2:28:15 14:50
13 7054 Jacquelynn Gillie Flint 10 1:13:23 2:36:17 2:31:58 15:12
14 7067 Celia Vela Flint 13 1:09:19 2:37:59 2:32:38 15:16
15 7218 Lindsay Barton Capac 10 1:25:44 2:56:57 2:51:38 17:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 71 Joshua Partridge Brighton 14 28:52 59:50 58:49 5:53
2 80 Stefan Morell White Lake 15 59:18 59:15 5:56
3 95 Brent Jacoby Commerce Twp 15 29:46 1:00:16 1:00:13 6:02
4 145 Nathaniel Ellsworth Saginaw 15 31:28 1:06:22 1:02:53 6:18
5 153 Christian Bonzheim Clarkston 14 31:10 1:03:15 1:03:07 6:19
6 216 Matthew Wallace Fenton 15 33:17 1:06:02 1:05:32 6:34
7 241 Colin Fisher Wauseon 14 32:47 1:06:32 1:06:29 6:39
8 242 Elliott Obermeder Delta 15 31:54 1:06:32 1:06:29 6:39
9 271 Joshua Jacobs Walled Lake 15 33:50 1:07:16 1:07:11 6:44
10 282 Nathan Wells Davison 14 34:13 1:08:30 1:07:28 6:45
11 306 Garret Chappell Fenton 14 33:21 1:08:40 1:07:58 6:48
12 312 Zech Hites Delta 14 33:08 1:08:07 1:08:04 6:49
13 348 Nicholas Jackson Washington 15 33:46 1:09:09 1:08:53 6:54
14 357 Daniel Foley Howell 15 33:21 1:11:06 1:08:59 6:54
15 368 Kyle Lemieux Linden 15 35:09 1:09:24 1:09:11 6:56
16 369 Jacob Hord Swartz Creek 15 35:07 1:09:24 1:09:11 6:56
17 375 Justin Waraniak Fenton 15 34:31 1:09:45 1:09:15 6:56
18 660 David Madrigal 111 Durand 15 29:38 1:14:18 1:14:16 7:26
19 709 Joshua Csapo Fenton 15 35:16 1:15:39 1:14:46 7:29
20 716 Scott Albaugh Jr Waterford 14 36:49 1:20:21 1:14:56 7:30
21 763 Steve Rollins Howell 14 38:19 1:17:03 1:15:35 7:34
22 792 Nick Lefler Grand Blanc 14 39:06 1:18:08 1:15:54 7:36
23 829 Drew Delong Owosso 15 38:43 1:21:21 1:16:22 7:39
24 870 Ross Kantola Linden 14 39:19 1:18:25 1:16:58 7:42
25 874 Matt Cobb Owosso 14 39:56 1:22:11 1:17:00 7:42
26 932 Cale Felker Bancroft 14 37:36 1:18:30 1:17:45 7:47
27 1043 Jeremy Delor Hartland 15 38:56 1:20:31 1:19:03 7:55
28 1059 Anthony Peel Swartz Creek 14 38:54 1:19:26 1:19:13 7:56
29 1074 Andrew Chmielewski Columbiaville 15 39:23 1:21:15 1:19:26 7:57
30 1157 Evan Parker Burton 15 38:47 1:20:52 1:20:12 8:02
31 1170 Tony Blower Swartz Creek 15 38:40 1:24:23 1:20:21 8:03
32 1249 Adam Dietz Linden 14 41:59 1:25:38 1:21:03 8:07
33 1269 Alexander Gomez Fenton 15 38:00 1:22:07 1:21:14 8:08
34 1337 Stuart Sanchez Oxford 15 41:53 1:22:53 1:21:50 8:11
35 1373 Thomas Lovachis Stockbridge 15 42:47 1:22:52 1:22:09 8:13
36 1404 Joseph Crim Haslett 15 41:34 1:24:29 1:22:28 8:15
37 1423 Zachary Tata Fenton 15 43:05 1:24:54 1:22:41 8:17
38 1497 Brian McNinch Mayville 15 40:13 1:24:55 1:23:23 8:21
39 1549 Tyler Blower Swartz Creek 14 40:03 1:25:14 1:23:49 8:23
40 1605 Daniel Alonzi Waterford Townshi 14 40:52 1:26:17 1:24:07 8:25
41 1788 Patrick Williams Grand Blanc 15 45:26 1:29:18 1:25:35 8:34
42 1934 Abe Lovelace Ortonville 15 42:50 1:27:48 1:26:35 8:40
43 1988 John Davis Fenton 15 44:04 1:31:36 1:26:52 8:42
44 2017 Michael Ovadek Ii Davison 14 44:33 1:31:19 1:27:05 8:43
45 2134 Kyle Hresko Flushing 15 44:02 1:30:11 1:27:58 8:48
46 2313 Phillip Szerlag Brighton 15 45:13 1:32:48 1:29:05 8:55
47 2389 Brandon Shuart Flint 15 44:55 1:30:55 1:29:30 8:57
48 2758 Ryan Parkin Livonia 14 45:12 1:35:11 1:32:04 9:13
49 2775 David Ii Alonzi Waterford Townshi 15 44:13 1:34:19 1:32:10 9:13
50 2829 Travis Kerton Holly 14 42:57 1:33:56 1:32:31 9:16
51 3163 Joel Kulchar Burton 14 43:10 1:35:29 1:34:48 9:29
52 3764 Justin Chheda Davison 15 46:58 1:42:06 1:38:36 9:52
53 3825 Chris Bober Montrose 15 47:33 1:41:59 1:38:53 9:54
54 3837 Taylor Huebler-Davis Saginaw 14 45:39 1:43:12 1:38:58 9:54
55 3902 Dalton Bates North Branch 15 47:21 1:43:02 1:39:24 9:57
56 4011 Brad Kelly Gaines 14 56:20 1:45:23 1:39:59 10:00
57 4155 Alexander Coles Swartz Creek 15 50:58 1:45:11 1:41:08 10:07
58 4182 Jarred Fitch Flushing 15 49:45 1:42:11 1:41:22 10:09
59 4232 Scott Roteman Waterford 15 47:27 1:43:58 1:41:43 10:11
60 4285 Logan Dean Durand 15 47:12 1:43:50 1:42:10 10:13
61 4348 Dylan Luna Flint 15 48:59 1:50:08 1:42:40 10:16
62 4349 Alston Young Flint 15 48:59 1:50:09 1:42:40 10:16
63 4465 Patrick Schnell New Lothrop 15 42:40 1:44:09 1:43:34 10:22
64 4662 Eli Forbush Byron 14 53:15 1:47:34 1:45:01 10:31
65 4667 Kirk Otto Clio 15 48:08 1:47:07 1:45:05 10:31
66 4812 Dustin Edwards Fenton 14 49:41 1:48:27 1:46:24 10:39
67 5354 Trent J Taylor Burton 15 52:52 1:57:16 1:51:39 11:10
68 6306 Danny Thompson Rochester Hills 15 1:00:22 2:08:15 2:04:57 12:30
69 6721 Aaron Knowlton Lapeer 14 1:04:17 2:22:23 2:16:41 13:41
70 6911 Jonathan G Wolbert Flushing 15 1:03:59 2:28:41 2:23:48 14:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 480 Ana Trivax Commerce Twp 14 36:11 1:12:07 1:11:21 7:09
2 1975 Lindsey Spooner Davison 14 41:15 1:27:35 1:26:48 8:41
3 2612 Rachel Bush Waterford 14 43:28 1:35:58 1:30:58 9:06
4 2781 Talia Flint Flushing 14 46:54 1:34:59 1:32:11 9:14
5 2930 Erin Suttman Brighton 15 48:24 1:37:38 1:33:05 9:19
6 2946 Cecily Burton Durand 14 44:45 1:34:54 1:33:10 9:19
7 3057 Taylor Dewey Oxford 15 48:14 1:39:24 1:33:59 9:24
8 3373 Kate Wolanin Oxford 15 48:15 1:41:41 1:36:15 9:38
9 3374 Chelsea Kessller Oxford 15 48:15 1:41:40 1:36:16 9:38
10 3431 Molly Shuart Northville 14 48:01 1:38:15 1:36:40 9:40
11 3482 Sloan Bachi Durand 14 48:33 1:38:00 1:36:59 9:42
12 3504 Marianne Lusty Goodrich 15 48:34 1:39:38 1:37:05 9:43
13 3508 Hannah Alexander Grand Blanc 14 48:35 1:39:39 1:37:06 9:43
14 3857 Karianne McDonald Mt Morris 15 49:22 1:40:17 1:39:05 9:55
15 3916 Lindsay Taylor Clio 14 48:30 1:44:39 1:39:27 9:57
16 3995 Hayley Hanchett Flushing 15 53:27 1:41:07 1:39:55 10:00
17 4000 Shelby Skinner Linden 15 52:26 1:45:17 1:39:56 10:00
18 4022 Rachel Lahring Gaines 15 56:20 1:45:28 1:40:05 10:01
19 4119 Stephanie Hugan Swartz Creek 15 46:00 1:40:56 1:40:49 10:05
20 4200 Karli Dooling Byron 15 51:16 1:46:54 1:41:29 10:09
21 4273 Katie Witten Swartz Creek 15 50:58 1:46:06 1:42:03 10:13
22 4384 Rebecca Brezee Chelsea 15 49:43 1:46:54 1:42:54 10:18
23 4616 Sophie Pokhrel Grand Blanc 15 51:34 1:48:23 1:44:37 10:28
24 6055 Alicia Adamczyk Sterling Heights 15 55:43 2:02:57 2:00:00 12:00
25 6543 Jessica Wojciechowski Ortonville 14 1:01:50 2:16:48 2:10:27 13:03
26 6630 Theresa Griffin Otisville 15 1:05:42 2:17:34 2:13:19 13:20
27 6690 Megan Berdan Dundee 15 1:06:20 2:19:07 2:15:06 13:31
28 7120 Ashlyn Dye Flint 15 1:17:41 2:43:00 2:35:40 15:34
29 7206 Makayla Endicott Swartz Creek 15 1:15:40 2:53:09 2:48:10 16:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 42 Nick Thomas Delta 17 27:43 55:53 55:52 5:36
2 88 Joseph S Maki Flint 17 30:28 59:39 59:38 5:58
3 90 Sebastian Gosztyla Bay City 18 30:48 1:00:00 59:46 5:59
4 91 Chris Schnaible Wixom 16 30:13 1:00:00 59:56 6:00
5 93 Garin Krahn Gladwin 17 29:21 1:00:11 1:00:07 6:01
6 96 Jon Hurrell Bay City 16 31:20 1:00:31 1:00:21 6:03
7 107 Jason M Mahakian Farmington Hills 18 30:14 1:01:06 1:01:02 6:07
8 117 Brendan Buckley Grosse Pointe Park 18 29:44 1:01:42 1:01:40 6:10
9 118 Sam Carter Beverly Hills 17 30:17 1:01:44 1:01:43 6:11
10 130 Andrew Vanegmond Grosse Pointe Woods 18 30:35 1:02:24 1:02:13 6:14
11 132 Joshua Siira Hartland 17 30:50 1:02:21 1:02:16 6:14
12 136 James Walsh Plymouth 19 29:44 1:02:23 1:02:19 6:14
13 141 Alex Bladecki Bay City 16 31:21 1:03:00 1:02:50 6:17
14 143 Pablo Ruiz Bay City 16 31:21 1:03:00 1:02:50 6:17
15 150 Joel Gilpin Grosse Pointe Farms 17 30:17 1:02:59 1:02:56 6:18
16 154 Todd Bowmar Wixom 19 30:19 1:03:21 1:03:17 6:20
17 157 Tyler Gatlin Swartz Creek 16 30:40 1:03:30 1:03:26 6:21
18 162 Eric Seeley Flint 19 30:43 1:03:55 1:03:47 6:23
19 163 Joshua Cornell Howell 17 32:16 1:03:52 1:03:48 6:23
20 197 Zachariah Lee Wauseon 16 31:49 1:05:00 1:04:57 6:30
21 200 Blane Bowen Grand Blanc 18 32:01 1:05:13 1:05:06 6:31
22 203 John Siira Hartland 17 33:14 1:06:41 1:05:13 6:32
23 212 Joe Graves Milford 16 33:14 1:06:55 1:05:28 6:33
24 219 Ryan Hladik Flushing 16 31:52 1:05:48 1:05:39 6:34
25 224 Joseph Barger Burton 18 31:34 1:05:50 1:05:43 6:35
26 225 Kevin Mahar Hartland 17 33:14 1:07:16 1:05:48 6:35
27 227 Devin O'Leary Flint 17 31:21 1:05:59 1:05:52 6:36
28 233 Andrew Chaffee Clarkston 17 33:23 1:06:12 1:06:05 6:37
29 239 Johann Britting Clarkston 16 32:53 1:09:34 1:06:22 6:39
30 261 Brett Burdick Grand Blanc 16 33:13 1:07:08 1:07:02 6:43
31 273 Alex Tallman Burton 17 32:04 1:07:22 1:07:15 6:44
32 281 Jd Wilcox Delta 17 32:58 1:07:28 1:07:28 6:45
33 284 Joshua Godwin Canton 18 32:44 1:07:42 1:07:30 6:45
34 293 Bryan Bush Lapeer 16 33:58 1:07:57 1:07:45 6:47
35 298 Ryan Burt Brighton 18 33:04 1:07:50 1:07:46 6:47
36 325 Eric Phillips Saginaw 17 32:03 1:08:55 1:08:24 6:51
37 329 Jon Graves Milford 16 33:59 1:09:58 1:08:30 6:51
38 330 Larry Cassar Clarkston 17 32:55 1:11:42 1:08:30 6:51
39 349 Dane Baase Saginaw 16 34:31 1:09:26 1:08:54 6:54
40 359 Tyler Vogt Grand Blanc 16 35:29 1:11:08 1:09:01 6:55
41 377 Benjamin Howard Byron 17 34:11 1:10:07 1:09:20 6:56
42 387 Jonathan Norton Bay City 17 33:26 1:09:36 1:09:27 6:57
43 402 Ryan Iles Saginaw 18 34:16 1:14:08 1:09:38 6:58
44 410 David Deng Linden 19 37:13 1:14:15 1:09:45 6:59
45 428 Camden Maresh Lapeer 16 34:43 1:10:51 1:10:12 7:02
46 436 Andrew Fraker Delta 18 33:32 1:10:33 1:10:31 7:04
47 464 Kyle Wallace Fenton 18 34:41 1:12:50 1:11:07 7:07
48 468 Jumanne Lee Ann Arbor 16 36:46 1:11:31 1:11:11 7:08
49 478 Aaron Wagner Davison 17 34:13 1:12:23 1:11:21 7:09
50 505 Kayvon Parvizi Fenton 17 36:58 1:14:08 1:11:54 7:12
51 533 Ian McKay Haslett 16 37:39 1:12:58 1:12:26 7:15
52 537 Matthew McCormick Owosso 17 35:21 1:15:00 1:12:27 7:15
53 539 Austin Jackson Washington 17 36:08 1:14:02 1:12:28 7:15
54 560 Lonnie McNeal Swartz Creek 16 36:15 1:13:18 1:12:53 7:18
55 566 Scott Boller Lapeer 17 35:51 1:15:58 1:12:58 7:18
56 577 Daniel Coulter Metamora 17 35:01 1:14:16 1:13:08 7:19
57 581 Travis Gordon Byron 17 37:22 1:17:14 1:13:12 7:20
58 592 Justin Eiseler Owosso 19 35:22 1:13:39 1:13:21 7:21
59 607 Neil Renaud Holly 17 35:22 1:15:40 1:13:32 7:22
60 609 Jarred Enos Flushing 18 37:14 1:16:03 1:13:37 7:22
61 632 Donny James Barger Burton 16 36:06 1:16:05 1:13:58 7:24
62 640 Brad Ferrara Linden 16 35:08 1:14:18 1:14:05 7:25
63 641 Kenneth Foley Howell 17 35:08 1:16:13 1:14:06 7:25
64 658 Evan Lessenthien Waterford 16 36:08 1:17:58 1:14:15 7:26
65 664 Britton Bush Waterford E 17 37:39 1:19:06 1:14:18 7:26
66 674 Matt Hartwell Brighton 17 36:07 1:14:31 1:14:23 7:27
67 700 Gerrard Ruskowski Traverse City 18 37:07 1:17:03 1:14:43 7:29
68 732 Billy Kinter Grand Blanc 16 37:38 1:17:27 1:15:11 7:32
69 733 Jon Free Swartz Creek 17 40:02 1:19:46 1:15:12 7:32
70 737 Barnard Sabin Ypsilanti 18 36:11 1:16:17 1:15:15 7:32
71 752 Charles Hummer Trenton 17 38:38 1:17:10 1:15:26 7:33
72 753 Nicholas Barden Otisville 16 35:22 1:17:33 1:15:26 7:33
73 766 Eric Anderle Lamont 16 37:51 1:16:48 1:15:36 7:34
74 776 Preston Witt Flushing 19 34:51 1:16:00 1:15:45 7:35
75 779 John Hirzel Flint 18 38:58 1:21:08 1:15:47 7:35
76 790 Ryan Seeley Flint 16 37:33 1:18:07 1:15:54 7:36
77 802 Justin McDermitt Davison 17 38:29 1:23:55 1:16:07 7:37
78 812 Allen Jabero Flint 17 37:23 1:16:23 1:16:14 7:38
79 817 Evan Bancroft Fenton 16 38:23 1:16:34 1:16:16 7:38
80 831 Michael Rinks Clio 17 36:23 1:18:47 1:16:27 7:39
81 836 Joshua Reames Flushing 16 38:46 1:18:58 1:16:34 7:40
82 837 Cameron McKillop Flushing 16 38:46 1:18:58 1:16:34 7:40
83 863 Sean Pimentel Flushing 18 39:21 1:19:19 1:16:53 7:42
84 876 Bradley Prochazka Kimball Township 19 37:04 1:18:18 1:17:03 7:43
85 891 John Hudson Grand Blanc 19 39:28 1:19:40 1:17:16 7:44
86 919 Ryan Blower Swartz Creek 19 37:29 1:19:03 1:17:38 7:46
87 930 Gregory Roberts Beaverton 17 39:38 1:21:10 1:17:44 7:47
88 987 Paul Farley Sterling Heights 17 40:57 1:20:44 1:18:25 7:51
89 1006 Jacob Willing Flint 16 37:38 1:20:44 1:18:36 7:52
90 1009 Taylor Borchard Saginaw 16 38:58 1:19:12 1:18:40 7:52
91 1076 Nick Armes Livonia 16 39:15 1:19:43 1:19:26 7:57
92 1083 Nathan Beyer Haslett 17 42:33 1:21:31 1:19:29 7:57
93 1086 Bradley Haney Ortonville 19 38:13 1:22:59 1:19:30 7:57
94 1092 Thomas Flagg Haslett 16 41:34 1:21:36 1:19:35 7:58
95 1093 Frank Sade Goodrich 18 39:16 1:19:45 1:19:35 7:58
96 1103 Ryan Maguire Rochester Hills 19 38:05 1:20:52 1:19:39 7:58
97 1116 Alex Bronson Owosso 17 39:56 1:24:59 1:19:47 7:59
98 1126 Chris Easterday Goodrich 16 42:36 1:21:47 1:19:51 8:00
99 1151 Patrick Matheny Owosso 16 40:15 1:25:20 1:20:11 8:02
100 1240 Greg Dedow Clarkston 17 41:19 1:24:25 1:20:57 8:06
101 1247 Jonathan Lezotte Oxford 19 42:13 1:21:32 1:21:01 8:07
102 1296 Brian Stevenson Wixom 17 39:15 1:22:16 1:21:31 8:10
103 1309 Daniel Weitzel Clinton Township 16 38:47 1:22:12 1:21:34 8:10
104 1318 Kyle Oxford Chatham 16 39:51 1:23:49 1:21:40 8:10
105 1340 Michael Chmielewski Columbiaville 17 42:05 1:23:42 1:21:54 8:12
106 1396 Joey Rizzolo Stockbridge 16 42:47 1:23:06 1:22:22 8:15
107 1436 Corey Nelson Flint 16 40:44 1:27:16 1:22:49 8:17
108 1450 Anthony Franklin Swartz Creek 17 40:47 1:25:01 1:22:59 8:18
109 1475 Timothy Koster Farmington Hills 17 41:14 1:26:34 1:23:12 8:20
110 1481 Travis Tekiele Montrose 16 42:04 1:26:41 1:23:16 8:20
111 1533 Lee Caldwell Flint 17 38:25 1:31:10 1:23:43 8:23
112 1542 Harrison Nauss Bloomfield Townsh 19 43:20 1:27:19 1:23:46 8:23
113 1584 Manjinder Grewal West Bloomfield 18 42:34 1:26:47 1:24:04 8:25
114 1586 Ethan Koester Davison 16 40:05 1:25:07 1:24:04 8:25
115 1654 Isaac Smith Flint 16 41:12 1:27:15 1:24:33 8:28
116 1693 Ronnie Moore Coleman 17 42:02 1:28:54 1:24:49 8:29
117 1736 Andrew Phillips Fenton 17 43:03 1:28:54 1:25:10 8:31
118 1751 Ronald Wilson Flint 18 42:18 1:32:47 1:25:18 8:32
119 1758 Zachary Ulman Dryden 16 39:46 1:28:57 1:25:21 8:33
120 1787 George Berger Dexter 16 42:12 1:27:54 1:25:34 8:34
121 1808 Seth Hendrickson Grand Blanc 16 45:26 1:29:27 1:25:44 8:35
122 1860 James Joseph Grand Blanc 19 45:26 1:29:45 1:26:03 8:37
123 1887 Eric Brunning Troy 19 42:56 1:27:03 1:26:14 8:38
124 1888 Joshua Mazur-Batistoni Lapeer 16 44:39 1:31:56 1:26:14 8:38
125 1917 Russ Hildensperger Fenton 16 41:35 1:31:19 1:26:28 8:39
126 1921 Ian McComb Lansing 19 40:37 1:26:58 1:26:29 8:39
127 1950 Isaiah Nogalski Oxford 18 41:47 1:27:15 1:26:41 8:41
128 1966 Zachary Crim Haslett 16 42:33 1:28:47 1:26:46 8:41
129 1989 Jeffrey Baeckeroot Lapeer 16 44:41 1:30:03 1:26:52 8:42
130 1997 Michael Herrick Howell 19 45:17 1:28:25 1:26:56 8:42
131 2061 Tanner Gallant Brighton 16 45:17 1:28:53 1:27:25 8:45
132 2064 Neil Brender Sterling Heights 16 45:34 1:28:30 1:27:25 8:45
133 2103 Colin Naimy Warren 18 44:53 1:30:41 1:27:45 8:47
134 2123 Jordan Walters Wyandotte 19 45:45 1:30:07 1:27:54 8:48
135 2124 Julian Schack Canton 16 40:19 1:27:58 1:27:54 8:48
136 2141 Gabriel Nowak Madison Heights 16 44:54 1:30:56 1:28:00 8:48
137 2153 Zach Kelly Saginaw 16 37:09 1:28:38 1:28:05 8:49
138 2158 Stu Davidson Palms 18 45:10 1:30:23 1:28:08 8:49
139 2175 Aaron Haynes Mt Morris 19 45:57 1:33:58 1:28:15 8:50
140 2243 Peter Renaud Holly 16 44:10 1:30:03 1:28:45 8:53
141 2250 Chad Burton Durand 16 41:17 1:30:27 1:28:47 8:53
142 2392 Sergio Korth Burton 17 43:52 1:31:45 1:29:31 8:58
143 2395 Mark Weber Goodrich 17 45:10 1:31:56 1:29:34 8:58
144 2424 Brian Hamelin Clarkston 17 40:36 1:29:49 1:29:40 8:58
145 2426 Jeff Roth Flushing 17 43:53 1:31:55 1:29:42 8:59
146 2574 Kyle Thatcher Waterford Townshi 17 42:47 1:31:23 1:30:44 9:05
147 2580 Patrick Jenkinson Burton 16 40:07 1:31:28 1:30:46 9:05
148 2610 Matt Kapraun Flint 16 45:13 1:33:21 1:30:57 9:06
149 2808 Piotr Dyga Lake Orion 17 41:42 1:32:31 1:32:22 9:15
150 2928 Jarred Dunton Burton 18 45:59 1:35:20 1:33:04 9:19
151 3048 Dennis Grames Waterford 17 46:01 1:34:36 1:33:56 9:24
152 3077 Mark Hill Clio 16 44:19 1:36:03 1:34:08 9:25
153 3140 Garrett Jones Howell 17 46:28 1:35:41 1:34:38 9:28
154 3202 Patrick Murphy Flushing 18 45:03 1:37:14 1:35:05 9:31
155 3282 Roger Ackerman Grand Blanc 17 44:53 1:39:30 1:35:41 9:35
156 3346 Josh Ackerman Midland 19 47:43 1:41:12 1:36:05 9:37
157 3470 Zach McMunigal Grand Blanc 19 49:45 1:38:18 1:36:54 9:42
158 3485 Andrew Ruddy Lake Orion 16 45:16 1:37:32 1:36:59 9:42
159 3552 Chaz Cox Byron 18 51:25 1:41:25 1:37:20 9:44
160 3593 Jesse Lorencz Chesaning 17 45:06 1:38:07 1:37:32 9:46
161 3595 Joshua Schiefer New Lothrop 16 45:07 1:38:07 1:37:33 9:46
162 3719 Michael Warnars Attica 18 50:55 1:43:19 1:38:23 9:51
163 3802 Steven Batchelor Grand Blanc 19 47:28 1:41:49 1:38:46 9:53
164 3892 Stefan Jones Howell 17 43:53 1:40:22 1:39:20 9:56
165 3893 Christopher Alberty Novi 18 45:22 1:41:19 1:39:21 9:57
166 3933 Jonathan Johnson Waterford 19 51:41 1:42:20 1:39:33 9:58
167 4209 Michael Zurakowski Holly 16 48:33 1:46:11 1:41:33 10:10
168 4540 Anoop Pokhrel Grand Blanc 17 55:34 1:47:52 1:44:04 10:25
169 4677 Robert Hagerman Byron 16 53:15 1:47:41 1:45:08 10:31
170 4681 Allan Case Davison 17 52:15 1:46:01 1:45:10 10:31
171 4781 Alex Eicher Linden 16 50:19 1:48:34 1:46:05 10:37
172 4838 John Henige Ii St Clair Shores 19 49:47 1:50:21 1:46:35 10:40
173 4979 Nicholas Thompson Canton 17 56:48 1:50:59 1:47:58 10:48
174 5061 Kyle M Novess Mt Morris 16 49:58 1:51:03 1:48:48 10:53
175 5164 Alandis Bennett Flint 17 1:49:54 1:49:47 10:59
176 5189 Aaron Whitlock Columbiaivlle 17 50:28 1:53:51 1:49:58 11:00
177 5224 Matt Jones Davison 17 55:11 1:54:46 1:50:20 11:02
178 5279 Jeffery Mortimer Grand Blanc 19 53:10 1:54:44 1:50:50 11:05
179 5324 Kieth Tippman Bay City 16 51:03 1:54:00 1:51:20 11:08
180 5344 Anthony Jones Mt Morris 17 45:05 1:52:18 1:51:34 11:10
181 5361 Robert Ladner Dryden 18 50:55 1:56:43 1:51:46 11:11
182 5659 Robert Fleming Ortonville 17 53:55 1:56:21 1:54:56 11:30
183 5731 Dane Camp Durand 17 52:19 1:58:16 1:55:49 11:35
184 5800 Michael Wilbur Swartz Creek 16 52:13 2:00:06 1:56:49 11:41
185 5842 Dustin Drlik Durand 17 56:05 2:05:38 1:57:16 11:44
186 5857 Tom Maier Gaines 17 57:40 2:02:54 1:57:29 11:45
187 5859 Thomas Dykstra Howell 17 56:55 2:02:55 1:57:30 11:45
188 5871 Kyle Atkins Burton 19 58:13 2:01:58 1:57:36 11:46
189 5921 Ian Tinnin Grand Blanc 18 51:06 2:02:18 1:58:11 11:50
190 5936 David Dooling Byron 17 57:39 2:03:51 1:58:26 11:51
191 6043 Robert Lawrence Grand Blanc 18 1:01:59 2:03:49 1:59:47 11:59
192 6045 Michael Brocklehurst Davison 19 1:00:15 2:02:56 1:59:50 11:59
193 6420 Evan Withrow Midland 16 1:00:18 2:07:58 2:07:25 12:45
194 6979 Matthew Welch Flushing 16 1:11:07 2:30:42 2:26:47 14:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 546 Rachael Wessel Wixom 17 36:11 1:13:26 1:12:41 7:17
2 724 Jackie Reder Bay City 18 38:20 1:15:57 1:15:02 7:31
3 853 Kelsie Kramer Davison 16 38:57 1:17:31 1:16:44 7:41
4 866 Kaitlin O'Mara Goodrich 18 37:04 1:20:37 1:16:55 7:42
5 889 Erica Christensen Grand Blanc 18 41:32 1:21:35 1:17:16 7:44
6 935 Laura Weiser Okemos 18 41:13 1:22:24 1:17:46 7:47
7 945 Rachel Martin New Lothrop 19 38:36 1:20:02 1:17:52 7:48
8 1004 Nikita Taylor Flint 19 37:38 1:20:44 1:18:36 7:52
9 1097 Kayla Duke Linden 18 40:02 1:24:19 1:19:37 7:58
10 1262 Abbey Mott Midland 18 39:19 1:23:31 1:21:11 8:08
11 1284 Grace Gu Orchard Lake 18 40:36 1:21:34 1:21:21 8:09
12 1311 Avery L Larson Flint 16 42:02 1:23:06 1:21:37 8:10
13 1391 Sarah Martinez Grand Blanc 16 42:31 1:23:22 1:22:20 8:14
14 1400 Heather Hresko Flushing 17 42:01 1:23:55 1:22:25 8:15
15 1409 Elizabeth Koltonow Beverly Hills 16 41:11 1:26:13 1:22:30 8:15
16 1413 Angela Benjamin Columbiaville 17 41:21 1:27:53 1:22:35 8:16
17 1499 Courtney Osowski Mayville 16 40:14 1:24:55 1:23:23 8:21
18 1609 Sarah Drevon Swartz Creek 16 42:35 1:25:11 1:24:10 8:25
19 1667 Megan Flewelling Ypsilanti 18 44:28 1:25:27 1:24:38 8:28
20 1812 Michelle Miller Swartz Creek 18 43:02 1:29:24 1:25:45 8:35
21 1822 Kate Reder Bay City 16 41:34 1:26:04 1:25:50 8:35
22 1824 Taylor Keenan Auburn 16 41:33 1:26:05 1:25:50 8:35
23 1927 Elizabeth K. Valasek Owosso 17 47:26 1:28:51 1:26:31 8:40
24 2012 Rachel Reyna Swartz Creek 16 42:05 1:31:05 1:27:03 8:43
25 2013 C.C. Weber Goodrich 16 42:54 1:27:14 1:27:03 8:43
26 2233 Neela Rao Bloomfield Hills 19 42:33 1:36:51 1:28:42 8:53
27 2327 Stephanie Faller Saginaw 16 43:25 1:34:18 1:29:09 8:55
28 2417 Kelsey Bragg Fenton 17 46:04 1:32:16 1:29:39 8:58
29 2422 Lindsey Healy Troy 17 43:09 1:29:50 1:29:40 8:58
30 2480 Katherine Grogitsky Davison 18 46:12 1:34:40 1:30:05 9:01
31 2788 Sarah Keenan Saginaw 18 43:40 1:36:36 1:32:15 9:14
32 2904 Natalie Walicki Hartland 17 48:24 1:37:30 1:32:56 9:18
33 3039 Rachel Lawrence Grand Blanc 18 48:15 1:37:56 1:33:54 9:24
34 3064 Jordan Murray Oxford 17 48:14 1:39:27 1:34:02 9:25
35 3165 Ellen Darnall Oxford 17 48:14 1:40:13 1:34:48 9:29
36 3168 Brittney Henige Chesaning 17 45:18 1:36:20 1:34:51 9:30
37 3197 Kathleen Lewis Otisville 16 47:48 1:38:25 1:35:04 9:31
38 3276 Samantha Mason Fairgrove 17 44:44 1:37:35 1:35:39 9:34
39 3455 Allison Frownfelter Fenton 19 1:39:10 1:36:48 9:41
40 3488 Charlotte Eichman Fenton 19 46:19 1:39:23 1:37:01 9:43
41 3579 Alysse Miller Clawson 18 48:55 1:39:10 1:37:30 9:45
42 3618 Jaclyn Howard Bad Axe 19 47:06 1:42:30 1:37:44 9:47
43 3629 Carley Burger Linden 19 51:31 1:41:48 1:37:48 9:47
44 3653 Kristin Adamczyk Sterling Heights 17 50:07 1:40:55 1:37:59 9:48
45 3758 Brandi Neumeyer Merrill 18 51:34 1:42:34 1:38:34 9:52
46 3829 Monica Armenti Flint 18 49:22 1:40:06 1:38:54 9:54
47 3999 Sydney Lorey Linden 16 52:26 1:45:16 1:39:56 10:00
48 4002 Chelsea Maupin Fenton 16 52:27 1:45:16 1:39:56 10:00
49 4007 Sara Ward Linden 16 52:27 1:45:17 1:39:57 10:00
50 4265 Kelly Doherty Goodrich 17 53:14 1:43:23 1:41:59 10:12
51 4274 Mary Reyna Swartz Creek 16 50:58 1:46:05 1:42:03 10:13
52 4286 Kathryn Tippett Flushing 16 53:10 1:46:43 1:42:11 10:14
53 4323 Michelle Cote Flushing 18 53:10 1:46:57 1:42:25 10:15
54 4398 Elizabeth Geerer Harrison Township 19 47:47 1:43:36 1:42:59 10:18
55 4400 Samantha Maxson Mt Morris 16 53:30 1:47:26 1:43:01 10:19
56 4423 Shannon Burger Linden 17 51:27 1:47:16 1:43:10 10:19
57 4485 Celeste Rousseau Chesaning 17 48:23 1:45:11 1:43:42 10:23
58 4502 Christina Skelton North Branch 16 50:11 1:44:22 1:43:51 10:24
59 4539 Michaela Mosher Lapeer 17 48:36 1:46:37 1:44:04 10:25
60 4632 Melanie Van Houten Grand Blanc 16 52:55 1:46:01 1:44:45 10:29
61 4658 Michelle Arthur Grosse Pointe Farms 16 52:48 1:45:40 1:44:59 10:30
62 4690 Catherine Leix Flint 18 50:56 1:47:01 1:45:16 10:32
63 4727 Meranda Brannan Flint 16 48:30 1:46:11 1:45:34 10:34
64 4807 Alissa Brouillet Otisville 16 52:46 1:49:24 1:46:22 10:39
65 4830 Laura Leix Flint 19 52:12 1:48:16 1:46:31 10:40
66 5005 Kailey Paul Burton 17 50:46 1:51:21 1:48:12 10:50
67 5007 Lauren Draper Burton 18 50:46 1:51:21 1:48:12 10:50
68 5013 Jenna Munger Negaunee 17 54:38 1:49:48 1:48:14 10:50
69 5124 Melissa Klave Dryden 19 53:38 1:54:08 1:49:21 10:57
70 5168 Brianne Coxon Ortonville 17 53:11 1:54:22 1:49:50 10:59
71 5170 Jillian Arthur Grosse Pointe Farms 19 53:26 1:50:29 1:49:50 10:59
72 5172 Emma Donnay Ortonville 19 52:18 1:51:52 1:49:51 11:00
73 5337 Khadija Chapple Flint 17 48:37 1:52:16 1:51:33 11:10
74 5396 Alisha Talbot Linden 18 53:38 1:56:51 1:52:09 11:13
75 5430 Nicole Callahan Flint 19 59:21 1:57:37 1:52:26 11:15
76 5704 Toni Doyle Flushing 17 53:17 1:57:15 1:55:24 11:33
77 5743 Marissa McNamara Grand Blanc 16 54:19 1:56:49 1:56:02 11:37
78 5770 Emily Queen Flint 19 55:51 2:01:36 1:56:27 11:39
79 5801 Amanda Wilbur Swartz Creek 19 53:07 2:00:07 1:56:50 11:41
80 5808 Jennifer Blower Swartz Creek 18 56:39 2:02:17 1:56:53 11:42
81 6057 Amanda Benjamin Columbiaville 19 54:02 2:02:44 2:00:04 12:01
82 6157 Jordan Rho Grand Blanc 17 59:37 2:06:00 2:01:51 12:12
83 6177 Krista Striler Flint 17 1:00:05 2:04:15 2:02:18 12:14
84 6198 Lauren Harvey Independence 18 57:55 2:05:32 2:02:39 12:16
85 6243 Lauren Johncox Linden 17 1:04:12 2:09:01 2:03:38 12:22
86 6261 Katelyn Callahan Flint 17 59:59 2:09:14 2:04:03 12:25
87 6457 Michelle McClaughry Grand Blanc 16 1:00:55 2:09:26 2:08:10 12:49
88 6497 Sandra Brandt Brandt Tawas City 17 58:43 2:12:18 2:09:21 12:57
89 6598 Emily Ancinec Freeland 17 59:49 2:12:27 2:11:59 13:12
90 6677 Lisa Barnes Birch Run 19 1:01:56 2:20:12 2:14:34 13:28
91 6899 Ashley Gonsler Grand Blanc 16 1:07:01 2:28:32 2:23:40 14:22
92 6910 Paige Shepard Flushing 18 1:08:58 2:28:39 2:23:48 14:23
93 6914 McKenzie Shepard Flushing 18 1:08:57 2:28:38 2:23:48 14:23
94 7040 Emily Taplin Maumee 16 1:13:06 2:34:33 2:30:46 15:05
95 7051 Kenielle Brown Flint 17 1:18:57 2:35:36 2:31:35 15:10
96 7160 Ashleigh Buike Swartz Creek 18 1:18:24 2:46:25 2:39:54 16:00
97 7184 Courtney Rider Flint 16 1:21:14 2:44:52 2:42:42 16:17
98 7222 Amber Williams Sterling Heights 19 1:20:00 2:55:43 2:54:33 17:28
99 7262 Rachel Hendershot Grand Blanc 16 1:38:39 3:37:34 3:32:22 21:15
100 7263 Alexandrian Wilcox Grand Blanc 17 3:37:35 3:32:23 21:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 17 Leo Kormanik Ii Akron 24 25:34 51:55 51:56 5:12
2 21 Matt Bartlebaugh Ann Arbor 23 26:05 52:38 52:37 5:16
3 28 Kyle Mena Portage 22 26:11 54:02 54:02 5:25
4 29 Justin Gutierrez Flint 21 26:59 54:08 54:08 5:25
5 32 Cory Scheadler Columbus 24 26:53 54:26 54:25 5:27
6 33 Justin Herbert 21 27:01 54:36 54:35 5:28
7 34 Adam Dohm Niles 24 27:02 54:38 54:38 5:28
8 36 Aaron Metler West Bloomfield 23 27:02 54:43 54:41 5:29
9 41 Scott Schmick Lansing 24 26:45 55:34 55:33 5:34
10 50 Curtis Vollmar Davison 20 27:34 57:06 56:54 5:42
11 62 Joe Whitman Alma 24 28:34 58:21 58:19 5:50
12 72 Jeffrey Hicks New Baltimore 23 29:04 58:56 58:53 5:54
13 74 Christian Heck Monroe 21 29:34 59:13 58:56 5:54
14 75 Christopher Schiemann Jackson 24 29:18 59:00 58:58 5:54
15 84 Jerome Recker Lansing 24 28:46 59:36 59:34 5:58
16 89 Dennis Malecki Hartland 21 29:14 59:47 59:43 5:59
17 99 Andrew Porinsky Dexter 22 29:01 1:00:32 1:00:30 6:03
18 108 Tom Ray Constantine 20 30:34 1:01:32 1:01:13 6:08
19 124 Benjamin Pankow Williamston 23 29:28 1:01:59 1:01:57 6:12
20 155 Jason Prowant Madison Heights 24 30:15 1:03:27 1:03:17 6:20
21 161 David Campbell New Baltimore 24 31:21 1:03:45 1:03:42 6:23
22 176 Joseph Kaczynski Auburn 23 30:51 1:04:13 1:04:11 6:26
23 177 Tete Ukpong Ypsilanti 22 32:48 1:04:35 1:04:17 6:26
24 189 Tom Kruszewski Commerce Twp. 22 30:36 1:04:43 1:04:41 6:29
25 192 Matthew Smiarowski Lapeer 20 31:51 1:04:59 1:04:48 6:29
26 201 Kris Kalbfleish South Branch 23 30:30 1:05:21 1:05:06 6:31
27 208 Stephen Frey Dryden 23 31:14 1:05:20 1:05:20 6:32
28 220 Justin Simpson Morgantown 23 32:40 1:05:55 1:05:39 6:34
29 234 Jon Noll Madison 22 31:45 1:06:21 1:06:11 6:38
30 250 Nathan Belill Flushing 24 32:21 1:06:46 1:06:45 6:41
31 252 Jarren Pierson Davison 24 31:53 1:06:51 1:06:45 6:41
32 260 Eric Gauthier Clarkston 21 32:47 1:07:07 1:07:00 6:42
33 275 Greg Boyd Okemos 21 33:45 1:07:42 1:07:21 6:45
34 300 Cory Steuben Flushing 20 33:04 1:07:51 1:07:48 6:47
35 324 Daniel Garcia Lapeer 21 33:31 1:11:40 1:08:21 6:51
36 344 Mark McDaniel Goodrich 22 34:34 1:09:02 1:08:45 6:53
37 350 Phil Edwards Flushing 20 34:02 1:09:05 1:08:54 6:54
38 366 Christopher Frayne Farmington Hills 22 35:04 1:09:16 1:09:08 6:55
39 400 Bradley Hanson Dike 20 34:02 1:11:10 1:09:37 6:58
40 432 Jacob Schultz Frankenmuth 24 33:29 1:10:26 1:10:25 7:03
41 472 Jason Spencer Vassar 24 35:16 1:12:27 1:11:16 7:08
42 484 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills 21 33:45 1:11:31 1:11:26 7:09
43 508 Lee Fowler Vassar 23 34:05 1:12:23 1:12:00 7:12
44 518 Paul Bourne Midland 21 37:17 1:15:38 1:12:07 7:13
45 524 Peter Kroon Indianapolis 22 35:13 1:12:28 1:12:15 7:14
46 552 Alex Hill Grand Blanc 20 35:19 1:12:53 1:12:42 7:17
47 591 Grant Klafehn Flint 21 37:02 1:13:47 1:13:21 7:21
48 618 Jason Muxlow Grand Blanc 22 37:36 1:15:12 1:13:47 7:23
49 620 Jordan Muklow Lapeer 23 35:43 1:17:20 1:13:49 7:23
50 638 Kevin Wozniak Sault Ste. Marie 24 36:54 1:18:27 1:14:03 7:25
51 676 Brian Soash Canton 21 37:03 1:14:36 1:14:25 7:27
52 718 David Taylor Lapeer 20 37:50 1:21:30 1:14:58 7:30
53 731 Matthew Morgan Burton 23 35:54 1:15:21 1:15:10 7:31
54 801 Chad Harty Davison 21 36:29 1:16:39 1:16:05 7:37
55 815 John Walsh Jackson 24 37:33 1:17:54 1:16:16 7:38
56 844 Stephen Fabian Columbiaville 21 38:24 1:18:08 1:16:40 7:40
57 856 Will Smith Snover 21 37:22 1:16:56 1:16:48 7:41
58 910 Mark Phillips Bay City 20 36:24 1:18:28 1:17:34 7:46
59 920 Jason Latting Flint 21 36:26 1:18:12 1:17:38 7:46
60 923 Mike Eyia Haslett 23 37:50 1:18:29 1:17:40 7:46
61 970 Matthew Foley Howell 22 40:11 1:20:22 1:18:14 7:50
62 973 Samuel Tai East Lansing 21 40:17 1:22:40 1:18:16 7:50
63 985 Eric Gutierrez Fenton 22 39:25 1:25:11 1:18:24 7:51
64 1002 Matt Willing Flint 20 37:37 1:20:44 1:18:35 7:52
65 1031 Luke McMunigal Grand Blanc 21 36:43 1:19:18 1:18:58 7:54
66 1053 Colin Wiens Orlando 22 37:35 1:19:14 1:19:11 7:56
67 1182 Andrew Huston Yale 24 42:23 1:25:33 1:20:27 8:03
68 1186 Mark Nowosielski Flint 21 40:42 1:24:16 1:20:30 8:03
69 1195 Josh Yecke Flint 20 41:50 1:22:44 1:20:34 8:04
70 1212 Bobby Maksymowski Fenton 22 39:20 1:21:02 1:20:41 8:05
71 1228 Scott Mestrezat Sarasota 21 41:50 1:23:00 1:20:51 8:06
72 1246 Brian Shulman Farmington Hills 23 41:48 1:23:49 1:21:00 8:06
73 1261 Timothy Spicer Southfield 24 40:36 1:26:26 1:21:11 8:08
74 1264 Grant Plaxton West Branch 21 42:44 1:26:24 1:21:12 8:08
75 1274 Martin Krupp New Lothrop 22 36:59 1:22:00 1:21:18 8:08
76 1285 Matthew Thurman Shelby Twp 24 41:21 1:21:51 1:21:22 8:09
77 1288 Tim Gagne Flushing 24 41:53 1:25:05 1:21:23 8:09
78 1301 Josh Bowman Kalamazoo 21 39:35 1:22:55 1:21:32 8:10
79 1313 Ian L Topping Flint 21 40:18 1:23:53 1:21:37 8:10
80 1325 Dan Wiegand MacOmb 22 39:43 1:23:05 1:21:42 8:11
81 1352 Bryan Hamilton Ann Arbor 23 39:46 1:23:42 1:22:03 8:13
82 1364 Mark Maxwell Bay City 20 39:06 1:22:59 1:22:05 8:13
83 1383 Tim Hodge Lansing 22 40:10 1:25:43 1:22:15 8:14
84 1385 David Paniwozik Grand Rapids 22 40:53 1:26:14 1:22:16 8:14
85 1389 Steven Romanowski Ann Arbor 24 40:56 1:23:51 1:22:18 8:14
86 1415 Justin Gregory Auburn 20 38:20 1:23:31 1:22:36 8:16
87 1458 Joshua Lee Grand Blanc 24 40:44 1:23:23 1:23:04 8:19
88 1466 Derek Brown Goodrich 23 42:36 1:25:01 1:23:05 8:19
89 1501 Al Mabee Detroit 23 40:33 1:25:45 1:23:25 8:21
90 1518 David Shorez Flushing 21 40:57 1:23:47 1:23:33 8:22
91 1569 Matthew Staszak Bay City 23 42:10 1:27:19 1:23:58 8:24
92 1575 Steven Frazier Grand Haven 22 43:38 1:25:02 1:24:00 8:24
93 1577 Michael Hoehn Royal Oak 24 43:27 1:28:35 1:24:02 8:25
94 1639 David North East Lansing 24 39:17 1:25:12 1:24:24 8:27
95 1645 Adam Alquiza Shelby Twp 24 44:39 1:25:18 1:24:29 8:27
96 1705 Tucker Rossmaessler Fenton 20 43:00 1:26:33 1:24:54 8:30
97 1709 Jesse Coto New Boston 21 40:53 1:25:52 1:24:57 8:30
98 1728 Peter Melkus Grand Blanc 22 43:32 1:28:52 1:25:07 8:31
99 1733 Brad Sewell West Alexandria 20 39:39 1:26:43 1:25:10 8:31
100 1734 Kurtis Grover Pontiac 23 41:55 1:30:52 1:25:10 8:31
101 1778 Jonathan Durham Sterling,hts. 22 42:44 1:30:20 1:25:30 8:33
102 1799 Jon Sloane North Star 24 42:13 1:31:05 1:25:40 8:34
103 1800 Daniel J Sullivan Grand Blanc 23 42:55 1:26:50 1:25:41 8:35
104 1836 David Barr Davison 24 40:27 1:26:17 1:25:56 8:36
105 1947 Roger Blanton Madison Heights 20 40:26 1:28:55 1:26:40 8:40
106 1953 Chris Kent Dryden 24 40:50 1:30:16 1:26:41 8:41
107 1998 William Patton Ann Arbor 24 44:56 1:30:00 1:26:56 8:42
108 2087 Tyler Rossmaessler Fenton 22 43:56 1:29:15 1:27:37 8:46
109 2088 Justin Sherman Millington 21 41:33 1:28:00 1:27:38 8:46
110 2150 Daniel Baugherty Grand Blanc 21 39:28 1:28:31 1:28:05 8:49
111 2156 Shawn Morgan Grand Blanc 22 43:17 1:31:37 1:28:07 8:49
112 2185 Timothy Syrek Hart 23 44:49 1:29:37 1:28:20 8:50
113 2194 Will Hunter Fenton 20 44:10 1:29:43 1:28:25 8:51
114 2214 Eric Andrejack Webberville 20 43:34 1:30:16 1:28:32 8:52
115 2228 Brian Gorney Sterling Heights 23 43:45 1:29:11 1:28:40 8:52
116 2270 Stephen Alberty Novi 23 44:50 1:30:53 1:28:54 8:54
117 2280 Jon Chaprnka Midland 23 44:16 1:32:59 1:28:58 8:54
118 2354 Dan Madej Sterling Heights 22 44:40 1:30:47 1:29:17 8:56
119 2357 Dave Lee Flint 21 43:49 1:31:48 1:29:18 8:56
120 2382 Matthew Cordtis Belleville 20 45:42 1:30:22 1:29:27 8:57
121 2400 Derek Schultz Linden 21 46:09 1:31:58 1:29:34 8:58
122 2434 Noah Morgan Burton 23 43:16 1:33:16 1:29:46 8:59
123 2559 Gregg Tomsha Sterling Heights 22 44:54 1:34:33 1:30:38 9:04
124 2561 William Birkett Plymouth 22 43:39 1:34:03 1:30:38 9:04
125 2565 Brady Stein Grand Ledge 22 46:50 1:35:04 1:30:40 9:04
126 2588 Steve Wolbert Flint 24 43:15 1:33:39 1:30:48 9:05
127 2615 Michael Roseczewski Dryden 22 46:38 1:36:32 1:31:00 9:06
128 2640 Steven Puidokas Grand Blanc 24 44:33 1:37:49 1:31:12 9:08
129 2665 John Ranville Grand Rapids 23 44:56 1:34:34 1:31:21 9:09
130 2695 Peter Liccardello Sandusky 24 44:10 1:31:58 1:31:36 9:10
131 2754 David Bunt Portage 24 44:25 1:39:32 1:32:03 9:13
132 2757 Harold Hubble Grand Rapids 24 43:59 1:36:50 1:32:04 9:13
133 2806 Daniel Bell Arlington Heights 24 44:50 1:38:06 1:32:21 9:15
134 2817 Daniel Edwards Flushing 24 44:23 1:33:46 1:32:26 9:15
135 2821 Mason Barker Howell 21 44:41 1:35:50 1:32:28 9:15
136 2833 Alexander B Smith Davison 23 41:53 1:34:12 1:32:32 9:16
137 2846 Brandon Gladstone Franklin 24 44:32 1:34:41 1:32:37 9:16
138 2883 Michael Willison Waterford 21 47:09 1:34:15 1:32:48 9:17
139 2885 Benjamin Reese Grand Rapids 21 47:08 1:34:16 1:32:49 9:17
140 2892 Danial Sullivan Dearborn 24 47:12 1:38:32 1:32:51 9:18
141 2952 Kyle R Taylor Burton 22 48:35 1:38:49 1:33:12 9:20
142 2979 Adam Stevenson Swartz Creek 23 41:51 1:33:50 1:33:22 9:21
143 3023 Austin Cook Flushing 20 48:30 1:37:23 1:33:44 9:23
144 3134 Allen Mortimer Grand Blanc 21 44:37 1:38:29 1:34:36 9:28
145 3136 Alex Williams Mayville 23 42:43 1:37:02 1:34:37 9:28
146 3145 Matt Gwisdala Standish 22 47:42 1:40:35 1:34:41 9:29
147 3193 Andrew Kurtz Bloomfield Hills 24 48:29 1:36:16 1:35:02 9:31
148 3228 Todd Rapcka Flint 20 49:38 1:39:04 1:35:18 9:32
149 3306 Jason McAbier Newport 23 46:55 1:39:47 1:35:49 9:35
150 3320 Greg Rexroth Grand Blanc 20 43:56 1:39:24 1:35:56 9:36
151 3328 Floyd Roebuck Birch Run 24 49:20 1:40:40 1:35:58 9:36
152 3335 Daniel Pettit Northville 24 44:20 1:37:04 1:36:00 9:36
153 3336 Mark Zerka Fenton 20 43:21 1:37:11 1:36:01 9:37
154 3365 Ryan Darling East Lansing 23 44:37 1:37:04 1:36:12 9:38
155 3366 Jaron Kilbury Flint 20 46:14 1:37:32 1:36:12 9:38
156 3388 Kurt Webb Manistee 21 46:48 1:40:23 1:36:25 9:39
157 3396 Jason McLaughlin Swartz Creek 24 45:11 1:37:49 1:36:27 9:39
158 3423 John Bradburn Grand Blanc 23 48:42 1:41:45 1:36:37 9:40
159 3457 Patrick Smith Grand Rapids 23 48:43 1:41:36 1:36:49 9:41
160 3585 Benjamin T Holloway Flushing 22 49:16 1:39:59 1:37:31 9:46
161 3615 Benjamin Cripps Flint 23 45:19 1:42:27 1:37:42 9:47
162 3623 Jared Welehodsky Mt. Morris 21 47:16 1:40:18 1:37:46 9:47
163 3651 Andrew Ikamas Clinton Township 23 47:07 1:41:01 1:37:58 9:48
164 3740 Matthew Schumacher Flint 22 47:35 1:39:32 1:38:30 9:51
165 3754 Ryan Lamothe Haslett 22 49:23 1:41:48 1:38:33 9:52
166 3774 Anthony Parcels Flint 21 46:46 1:42:12 1:38:39 9:52
167 3782 Paul Joseph Ann Arbor 21 46:29 1:42:02 1:38:41 9:53
168 3820 Matthew Smith Davison 20 44:47 1:40:32 1:38:52 9:54
169 3881 Rafe Ward Royal Oak 24 46:18 1:40:52 1:39:15 9:56
170 3904 Travis Jakubik Flint 21 45:51 1:39:59 1:39:25 9:57
171 3926 Andrew Bates Orion 24 48:40 1:41:34 1:39:30 9:57
172 3972 Andrew Randazzo Grand Blanc 23 45:49 1:39:54 1:39:48 9:59
173 3998 Marcus Gilbertson Waunakee 20 48:06 1:41:20 1:39:56 10:00
174 4051 Curran Lynch Flint 23 47:15 1:41:51 1:40:17 10:02
175 4061 Travis Howell Grand Blanc 23 48:02 1:42:03 1:40:20 10:02
176 4070 Ryan Litwiller Flint 24 47:50 1:44:03 1:40:24 10:03
177 4085 Brant Cottington Auburn Hills 21 54:22 1:43:47 1:40:31 10:04
178 4103 Brett McAndrew Fenton 22 46:43 1:44:26 1:40:40 10:04
179 4121 Cory Gaiser Flint 24 44:56 1:41:16 1:40:50 10:05
180 4124 Daniel Benjamin Columbiaville 20 48:15 1:46:10 1:40:52 10:06
181 4128 Stavros Lee Grand Blanc 24 47:06 1:42:29 1:40:54 10:06
182 4210 Aaron Caldwell Davisburg 24 45:02 1:46:58 1:41:34 10:10
183 4225 Todd Grzegorczyk Kawkawlin 24 47:47 1:45:03 1:41:39 10:10
184 4351 Colin Mullins Wixom 23 48:56 1:46:51 1:42:40 10:16
185 4396 Daryl Merrow Swartz Creek 23 47:58 1:44:32 1:42:58 10:18
186 4474 Levi Stafford Flint 22 48:49 1:48:51 1:43:38 10:22
187 4478 Matt Snyder Kalamazoo 21 54:28 1:45:43 1:43:40 10:22
188 4524 Paul Swierpel Flint 22 49:39 1:46:09 1:43:57 10:24
189 4557 Jacob Reed Riverview 21 50:51 1:47:44 1:44:12 10:26
190 4645 Travis Walts Flint 20 49:18 1:46:26 1:44:52 10:30
191 4693 Lee Garrison Auburn Hills 23 54:22 1:48:33 1:45:17 10:32
192 4794 Preston Bruessow Royal Oak 24 50:59 1:50:18 1:46:13 10:38
193 4795 Jeremy Mulanix Flint 23 50:55 1:50:38 1:46:16 10:38
194 4902 Trevor Barton Midland 20 48:24 1:49:46 1:47:16 10:44
195 5014 Nicolaus Espitia Fowlerville 23 46:58 1:51:01 1:48:15 10:50
196 5016 Timothy Murray Haslett 23 47:31 1:49:42 1:48:17 10:50
197 5025 Jon Goode Flint 22 50:32 1:50:28 1:48:20 10:50
198 5071 Nathaniel Bastien Waterford 23 50:30 1:56:12 1:48:55 10:54
199 5072 Charles Hubbell Holly 24 54:44 1:50:36 1:48:55 10:54
200 5083 Ryan Bloomfield Flint 24 53:16 1:52:09 1:49:04 10:55
201 5167 Jesse Szatkowski Wales Twp 21 54:24 1:53:06 1:49:50 10:59
202 5206 Joel Bruff Flint 21 54:52 1:59:23 1:50:11 11:02
203 5250 Brett Thames Flint 21 51:00 1:51:56 1:50:35 11:04
204 5263 Nicholas Janiga Bloomfield Townsh 22 49:45 1:53:48 1:50:44 11:05
205 5314 Andrew Maurer Fenton 20 50:03 1:53:35 1:51:14 11:08
206 5345 Lawrence Ragos Auburn Hills 22 56:21 1:55:34 1:51:34 11:10
207 5351 Jonathan Edwards Grand Blanc 24 53:17 1:53:58 1:51:38 11:10
208 5567 David Jedelle Plymouth 24 56:53 1:55:11 1:53:52 11:24
209 6017 Nicholas Michalski Davison 24 55:58 2:05:02 1:59:31 11:58
210 6075 Ryan Finnigan Flint 22 54:44 2:01:33 2:00:18 12:02
211 6146 Stephen Hosfield Kalamazoo 23 59:48 2:07:20 2:01:40 12:10
212 6167 Jason Mallek Flint 21 55:57 2:02:44 2:02:00 12:12
213 6169 Rick Voltenburg Davison 21 55:58 2:02:44 2:02:00 12:12
214 6172 Chris H Salter Clio 23 55:38 2:05:53 2:02:01 12:13
215 6400 Brian Hebert Grand Blanc 22 1:01:08 2:11:45 2:06:57 12:42
216 6436 Adam Ward Bay City 24 1:00:57 2:10:54 2:07:45 12:47
217 6926 Kenneth MacGillivray Saginaw 21 1:12:05 2:28:09 2:24:28 14:27
218 6988 Rick Secord Otter Lake 21 1:09:46 2:29:29 2:27:17 14:44
219 7181 Jacob W Peel Flint 22 1:19:24 2:47:52 2:42:23 16:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 166 Stacey Kandas Brownstown Twp 23 31:33 1:06:44 1:03:49 6:23
2 169 Allison Iott Milford 20 30:58 1:03:56 1:03:53 6:24
3 288 Melanie Peters Saint Petersburg 24 32:15 1:07:40 1:07:33 6:46
4 447 Melissa Nasers Shelby Township 24 36:22 1:16:01 1:10:46 7:05
5 610 Danielle Reinbold Saginaw 23 36:41 1:14:06 1:13:38 7:22
6 617 Erin Omara Goodrich 23 36:56 1:17:26 1:13:45 7:23
7 686 Amanda Roache Clio 20 37:47 1:18:24 1:14:33 7:28
8 765 Amy Zacharski New Baltimore 23 36:48 1:15:45 1:15:35 7:34
9 778 Stacey Nyland Rochester Hills 24 38:27 1:21:02 1:15:47 7:35
10 834 Kelly Higgins East Lansing 21 35:54 1:16:38 1:16:32 7:40
11 862 Alison Fitzsimmons Northville 24 37:38 1:18:51 1:16:53 7:42
12 892 Jessica Tecca Parchment 23 39:21 1:17:59 1:17:17 7:44
13 893 Sadie Leibfritz Midland 20 37:43 1:19:37 1:17:18 7:44
14 948 Bridgette Beeny Swartz Creek 21 40:02 1:20:50 1:17:55 7:48
15 961 Kristina Bollin East Lansing 21 1:18:04 1:18:04 7:49
16 980 Elizabeth Whelpley Frankenmuth 23 39:01 1:18:47 1:18:19 7:50
17 1008 Rebecca Propst Richmond 20 37:56 1:19:25 1:18:38 7:52
18 1029 Alli Smith Beverly Hills 22 39:59 1:19:51 1:18:56 7:54
19 1141 Heather Mulrenan Clinton Township 22 40:36 1:21:26 1:20:07 8:01
20 1150 Pamela Creely Dearborn 24 39:20 1:21:18 1:20:11 8:02
21 1392 Jeanne Joy Lapeer 24 41:05 1:27:19 1:22:20 8:14
22 1398 Dana Larivee Troy 24 40:17 1:26:52 1:22:24 8:15
23 1452 Amber Dryden Mt. Morris 20 41:47 1:25:36 1:22:59 8:18
24 1457 Colleen McCaffrey Auburn Hills 20 38:26 1:24:35 1:23:03 8:19
25 1472 Kimberly Harmon Otisville 21 40:33 1:26:52 1:23:10 8:19
26 1526 Samantha Duberg Grand Blanc 23 41:04 1:26:38 1:23:40 8:22
27 1571 Melissa Martin Essexville 24 42:11 1:27:20 1:23:58 8:24
28 1587 Rachel Beardsley Fenton 21 42:35 1:25:35 1:24:04 8:25
29 1597 Jamie Lyberg Grand Rapids 23 43:59 1:28:53 1:24:06 8:25
30 1601 Cadia Humpula Essexville 23 43:59 1:28:53 1:24:07 8:25
31 1657 Ana Williams Clarkston 24 42:39 1:29:36 1:24:34 8:28
32 1680 Serena Lynch Munger 20 43:06 1:26:42 1:24:43 8:29
33 1735 Juli Rydquist Berkley 22 41:55 1:30:52 1:25:10 8:31
34 1767 Lauri Eisen Walled Lake 23 44:11 1:27:38 1:25:23 8:33
35 1869 Mandi Degroot Flint 24 44:38 1:30:26 1:26:07 8:37
36 1929 Heather Johnston Kalamazoo 21 42:42 1:31:35 1:26:33 8:40
37 1946 Kathleen Condit Royal Oak 22 43:16 1:31:41 1:26:39 8:40
38 1965 Kathleen McMullen Grand Blanc 24 45:08 1:28:22 1:26:46 8:41
39 1990 Sara Zettel Marlette 23 44:10 1:36:14 1:26:53 8:42
40 2020 Amber Phillips Maidstone 24 41:52 1:36:59 1:27:06 8:43
41 2039 Jessica Sitek Macomb 24 40:44 1:28:44 1:27:15 8:44
42 2063 Molly Frey Clio 24 42:21 1:28:32 1:27:25 8:45
43 2084 Jenna K Noss Brighton 21 43:13 1:30:50 1:27:35 8:46
44 2093 Jodi Wood Saginaw 20 42:38 1:30:05 1:27:41 8:47
45 2120 Julie Lafee Cockeyville 24 43:55 1:33:06 1:27:53 8:48
46 2121 Abbey Martin Clio 24 42:18 1:28:23 1:27:53 8:48
47 2131 Tara Shell Croswell 20 44:10 1:28:52 1:27:57 8:48
48 2163 Sarah Olson Hope 23 42:18 1:28:58 1:28:08 8:49
49 2193 Nicole Boeving Howell 21 41:20 1:39:35 1:28:24 8:51
50 2252 Chelsea Grab Flushing 21 43:08 1:29:31 1:28:47 8:53
51 2268 Lauren Bigger Flushing 23 44:03 1:33:59 1:28:52 8:54
52 2283 Jennifer Sutter Lake Orion 22 46:13 1:32:31 1:28:59 8:54
53 2298 Lindsay R Delorme-Haqq Ypsilanti 23 45:03 1:33:26 1:29:01 8:55
54 2332 Kelly O'Neill Clarkston 23 44:19 1:34:52 1:29:11 8:56
55 2344 Kristen L Debandt Troy 24 44:24 1:31:51 1:29:15 8:56
56 2350 Samantha Wiens Swartz Creek 22 43:00 1:29:44 1:29:16 8:56
57 2375 Ellen Pogoreski Essexville 22 43:42 1:30:49 1:29:25 8:57
58 2450 Brenna Bolton Westland 23 44:56 1:30:20 1:29:53 9:00
59 2548 Emily Tubman Bay City 24 46:40 1:31:58 1:30:34 9:04
60 2616 Allison Sponseller Canton 22 42:47 1:31:25 1:31:00 9:06
61 2728 Christina Tate Royal Oak 23 45:39 1:33:26 1:31:49 9:11
62 2752 Rachel Bumann Kalamazoo 22 44:25 1:39:31 1:32:02 9:13
63 2765 Kasia Mazur Keego Harbor 22 46:41 1:33:07 1:32:07 9:13
64 2782 Nicole Raymond Davison 23 46:24 1:37:35 1:32:11 9:14
65 2786 Jen McCollum Arlington 24 44:34 1:33:17 1:32:14 9:14
66 2798 Rachael Bradshaw Novi 21 44:15 1:34:18 1:32:17 9:14
67 2805 Danette Disbrow Gaines 20 44:20 1:33:45 1:32:20 9:14
68 2842 Angela Lusty Goodrich 20 47:30 1:35:09 1:32:36 9:16
69 2861 Sonia Gupta Ann Arbor 23 45:16 1:33:39 1:32:41 9:17
70 2876 Tara Keie Clarkston 22 44:40 1:35:15 1:32:47 9:17
71 2882 Nicole Prunkard Oxford 24 46:19 1:40:47 1:32:48 9:17
72 2893 Becca Van Houwelingen Traverse City 21 45:36 1:33:27 1:32:51 9:18
73 2903 Brittany Pimentel Flushing 21 44:16 1:35:22 1:32:56 9:18
74 2907 Elizabeth Yamin Lapeer 23 44:06 1:34:23 1:32:58 9:18
75 2933 Kelly Garner Burton 24 45:39 1:35:20 1:33:06 9:19
76 2945 Megan McTaggart Oxford 23 47:55 1:37:05 1:33:10 9:19
77 2977 Lacey Kelsey Livonia 24 48:11 1:36:21 1:33:22 9:21
78 3002 Hilary Maxfield Midland 23 47:42 1:39:26 1:33:32 9:22
79 3060 Natalie Smothers Dewitt 23 44:38 1:35:05 1:34:01 9:25
80 3111 Jennifer Schmaus Royal Oak 24 45:45 1:36:00 1:34:23 9:27
81 3132 Laura Himm Grand Blanc 21 44:37 1:38:29 1:34:36 9:28
82 3141 Rachel Wilensky Atlanta 21 48:21 1:37:29 1:34:39 9:28
83 3147 Jenny Carr Novi 21 48:40 1:36:56 1:34:41 9:29
84 3160 Rachel Freed Otisville 23 45:15 1:38:09 1:34:46 9:29
85 3177 Joslyn Byrne Mount Pleasant 24 46:00 1:35:56 1:34:57 9:30
86 3232 Regina Ortega Flint 20 49:19 1:36:36 1:35:22 9:33
87 3268 Erica Hirsch Chesterfield 22 46:11 1:37:08 1:35:37 9:34
88 3274 Emily Gatlin Swartz Creek 22 45:34 1:37:17 1:35:39 9:34
89 3303 Melody Coates Saginaw 22 45:38 1:38:38 1:35:49 9:35
90 3344 Stephanie Wagner Lansing 23 48:57 1:40:02 1:36:04 9:37
91 3358 Jessica Salk Holly 23 47:17 1:36:34 1:36:10 9:37
92 3359 Michael Vettraino Holly 23 47:17 1:36:34 1:36:10 9:37
93 3364 Elizabeth McIntosh Saginaw 22 49:20 1:40:53 1:36:11 9:38
94 3378 Christina Cannon Chesaning 21 49:28 1:41:04 1:36:18 9:38
95 3420 Sarah Scott Grand Blanc 23 48:43 1:41:45 1:36:37 9:40
96 3435 Alisa Fowler Vassar 21 47:54 1:37:28 1:36:41 9:41
97 3440 Katie Rene Brown Laingsburg 20 47:23 1:43:42 1:36:44 9:41
98 3459 Lauren Shaw 23 48:43 1:41:37 1:36:49 9:41
99 3460 Rebecca Cannon Chesaning 24 48:43 1:41:36 1:36:50 9:41
100 3465 Sarah Kasper Romeo 20 49:36 1:39:45 1:36:52 9:42
101 3472 Jolene Bremer Zeeland 22 47:22 1:40:04 1:36:55 9:42
102 3493 Susie Rosen Apple Valley 24 47:13 1:40:56 1:37:02 9:43
103 3506 Rebecca Richardson Burton 22 45:24 1:37:44 1:37:06 9:43
104 3521 Meredith Fox Ypsilanti 24 47:41 1:39:47 1:37:11 9:44
105 3528 Becky McPherson Flushing 21 49:20 1:39:13 1:37:14 9:44
106 3546 Darcy Cronin Flushing 21 45:39 1:38:36 1:37:19 9:44
107 3661 Tiffany Wing Shelby Twp. 24 49:17 1:39:34 1:38:02 9:49
108 3756 Amber Vanstempvoort Dansville 24 49:20 1:40:15 1:38:34 9:52
109 3788 Ashley Christian Perrysburg 23 49:40 1:43:09 1:38:43 9:53
110 3856 Lauren Lindell Oxford 24 48:20 1:40:16 1:39:04 9:55
111 3874 Krystal Smith Burton 23 49:58 1:40:44 1:39:12 9:56
112 3875 Kathryn Rougeau Clarkston 22 49:59 1:40:44 1:39:12 9:56
113 3886 Stephanie Cox Flint 21 49:18 1:41:46 1:39:18 9:56
114 3897 Jasmine Manche Linden 22 50:54 1:41:29 1:39:21 9:57
115 3954 Christie Liversedge Flushing 21 48:31 1:43:21 1:39:42 9:59
116 4023 Lesley Jones Beverly Hills 22 46:56 1:45:06 1:40:05 10:01
117 4028 Siew Hudson Grand Blanc 21 48:00 1:43:03 1:40:07 10:01
118 4080 Rebecca Brooks Clio 22 47:28 1:41:42 1:40:29 10:03
119 4132 Megan Blamer St. Helen 24 45:48 1:41:36 1:40:57 10:06
120 4137 Jennifer Quandt Saginaw 24 50:29 1:44:18 1:40:59 10:06
121 4139 Nicole Stratton Ypsilanti 24 49:47 1:44:20 1:41:00 10:06
122 4152 Katie Ryan Marysville 22 50:55 1:43:49 1:41:06 10:07
123 4214 Katrina Neeley Montrose 23 48:24 1:44:20 1:41:35 10:10
124 4249 Michelle Ilitch Livonia 23 50:41 1:43:18 1:41:50 10:11
125 4283 Hollyn Johnson Monroe 21 50:09 1:45:50 1:42:09 10:13
126 4320 Jessica Nivicki Rochester Hills 22 48:33 1:47:37 1:42:23 10:15
127 4329 Ashley Andrews Grand Blanc 20 50:06 1:45:58 1:42:28 10:15
128 4346 Jennifer Steibel Swartz Creek 21 50:58 1:46:59 1:42:39 10:16
129 4402 Michelle Bieniek Troy 20 46:28 1:46:11 1:43:01 10:19
130 4479 Raechel Scholz Lansing 23 54:28 1:45:43 1:43:40 10:22
131 4500 Ife Bancole Ypsilanti 21 47:36 1:44:52 1:43:50 10:23
132 4525 Ashley Powell Swartz Creek 23 49:40 1:46:09 1:43:57 10:24
133 4541 Jackie Frei Macomb Township 24 51:44 1:48:50 1:44:05 10:25
134 4558 Katherine Barta Flushing 23 50:03 1:45:25 1:44:12 10:26
135 4572 Kristin Carley Davison 22 50:39 1:48:27 1:44:21 10:27
136 4657 Rachel Reeves Flint 24 52:11 1:50:36 1:44:59 10:30
137 4674 Kelly Yancho Montrose 21 51:55 1:47:59 1:45:07 10:31
138 4698 Melissa Blevins Flint 23 50:26 1:46:20 1:45:19 10:32
139 4699 Diana Blevins Goodrich 24 50:26 1:46:20 1:45:20 10:32
140 4706 Rachel Berent Linden 22 51:04 1:48:10 1:45:23 10:33
141 4801 Amanda Zuniga Elsie 24 51:04 1:46:48 1:46:19 10:38
142 4815 Joylynn Smith Burton 21 53:01 1:50:22 1:46:24 10:39
143 4816 Christina Shaver Davison 21 53:02 1:50:22 1:46:24 10:39
144 4844 Danielle Bojanzyk Almont 20 47:28 1:51:04 1:46:40 10:40
145 4897 Michele Griffin Durand 24 52:32 1:49:00 1:47:13 10:44
146 4920 Crystal Degroot Flint 22 51:51 1:51:43 1:47:24 10:45
147 4941 Marci Anderson Flushing 21 55:42 1:50:56 1:47:35 10:46
148 4946 Kelly Howarth Flint 20 50:21 1:49:35 1:47:36 10:46
149 4950 Stacy Gardner Lakewood 23 53:09 1:52:19 1:47:40 10:46
150 4958 Suzanne Kayser Flint 23 51:35 1:48:57 1:47:45 10:47
151 4972 Teresa Ortega Flint 22 51:36 1:49:09 1:47:54 10:48
152 5000 Christine Waechter Chicago 24 50:58 1:53:36 1:48:11 10:50
153 5034 Maisee Xiong Shelby Township 20 52:07 1:52:16 1:48:26 10:51
154 5055 Megan Haskin Fairview 20 51:43 1:52:44 1:48:44 10:53
155 5063 Marianne Leach Burton 23 57:40 1:52:18 1:48:49 10:53
156 5128 Samantha Slattery Mt Morris 20 50:21 1:51:24 1:49:24 10:57
157 5138 Christina Gurne Rochester Hills 24 55:29 1:54:11 1:49:29 10:57
158 5148 Elizabeth Ptak Swartz Creek 21 56:48 1:52:39 1:49:38 10:58
159 5149 Cailtin Mlinarich Linden 21 55:25 1:50:37 1:49:38 10:58
160 5183 Heidi Craun Ann Arbor 23 51:24 1:53:54 1:49:56 11:00
161 5207 Chelsea Phillips Swartz Creek 22 54:52 1:59:23 1:50:11 11:02
162 5237 Kimberly Bourquin Farmington 21 56:07 1:55:12 1:50:26 11:03
163 5305 Jillian B Peterson Holland 20 53:10 1:55:02 1:51:08 11:07
164 5332 Elizabeth Marshall Mt Morris 24 55:18 1:55:02 1:51:25 11:09
165 5357 Sarah Coffey Holly 24 53:55 1:54:45 1:51:42 11:11
166 5362 Samantha Marshall Genesee 21 55:18 1:55:22 1:51:46 11:11
167 5452 Amanda Smith Fenton 21 58:12 1:57:25 1:52:42 11:17
168 5461 Jamie Armstrong Hesperia 24 55:40 1:56:22 1:52:46 11:17
169 5473 Jaclyn Gilbert Mount Morris 23 54:36 1:55:07 1:52:51 11:18
170 5518 Danielle Beccia Davison 24 55:33 1:57:39 1:53:17 11:20
171 5519 Megan Waun Lapeer 24 53:12 1:54:42 1:53:17 11:20
172 5520 Nicole Kheeshaw Lapeer 24 53:12 1:54:43 1:53:17 11:20
173 5555 Rebecca Huhn Fowlerville 21 56:32 1:56:27 1:53:41 11:23
174 5559 Chantelle Detkowski Clarkston 20 55:37 1:57:00 1:53:44 11:23
175 5590 Sara Wosik Royal Oak 24 55:18 1:55:30 1:54:11 11:26
176 5628 Michelle Schmitt Sterling Heights 20 55:24 2:00:54 1:54:39 11:28
177 5631 Mary Grondin Davison 24 56:18 1:59:03 1:54:40 11:28
178 5645 Emma Ashley Holly 24 54:33 1:59:56 1:54:49 11:29
179 5674 Dayna Peseau Waterford 22 56:47 2:00:41 1:55:03 11:31
180 5685 Sharon Lizotte Flint 24 54:05 1:55:37 1:55:10 11:31
181 5705 Danielle Martin Dexter 24 58:30 1:58:17 1:55:26 11:33
182 5734 Brandie Hodges Flint 22 55:24 1:58:41 1:55:52 11:36
183 5735 Sara Rickard Davison 21 55:17 1:57:50 1:55:53 11:36
184 5738 Sara Samson Mt. Pleasant 22 54:38 1:58:46 1:55:55 11:36
185 5780 Lauren Griffin Fowlerville 21 56:13 1:58:36 1:56:38 11:40
186 5813 Kellie Nugent Bath 24 53:47 1:57:12 1:56:56 11:42
187 5915 Lisa Staley Gaines 24 55:07 1:58:46 1:58:06 11:49
188 5927 Savannah Guerin Canton 23 56:49 2:01:02 1:58:18 11:50
189 5931 Emily Hendershot Grand Blanc 21 57:13 2:03:34 1:58:22 11:51
190 5948 Jennifer Freeman Linden 20 58:49 2:03:16 1:58:33 11:52
191 5963 Jessica McComb Burton 23 57:04 2:04:10 1:58:43 11:53
192 5981 Stacy Rothwell Davison 23 58:35 2:02:43 1:59:05 11:55
193 5986 Stacey Pozniak Bloomington 24 56:46 2:06:22 1:59:11 11:56
194 5988 Mary Coulter Lapeer 23 56:48 2:06:22 1:59:13 11:56
195 5990 Kasey Pozniak Omaha 24 56:22 2:06:22 1:59:13 11:56
196 6022 Meghan Collinge Rochester Hills 24 53:52 2:04:58 1:59:33 11:58
197 6046 Erika Pappas Kalamazoo 20 59:50 2:00:35 1:59:51 12:00
198 6049 Amy Lindholm Kalamazoo 21 59:50 2:00:36 1:59:52 12:00
199 6056 Marlaina Bondy Pontiac 22 57:10 2:07:22 2:00:01 12:01
200 6089 Nickie Williams Flint 20 1:00:48 2:01:27 2:00:27 12:03
201 6106 Maureen Hinterman Grand Blanc 22 54:07 2:03:14 2:00:49 12:05
202 6116 Katie Delong Fenton 23 54:40 2:03:00 2:01:04 12:07
203 6160 Melissa Olsen West Branch 24 54:31 2:04:44 2:01:55 12:12
204 6185 Amanda Xydis Ann Arbor 22 59:08 2:03:43 2:02:24 12:15
205 6249 Lindsay Frisch Midland 23 50:17 2:06:45 2:03:46 12:23
206 6257 Ashley Wiersma Otsego 23 58:58 2:09:28 2:04:01 12:25
207 6258 Jeri Rosier Portage 23 58:58 2:09:29 2:04:01 12:25
208 6354 Leah Ratliff Rochester Hills 24 1:00:39 2:08:15 2:06:00 12:36
209 6372 Catherine Robinson Grand Blanc 24 1:05:22 2:11:31 2:06:19 12:38
210 6374 Andrea Hoff Grand Rapids 21 1:05:21 2:11:31 2:06:20 12:38
211 6396 Sara Fukuzawa Troy 21 58:58 2:10:37 2:06:54 12:42
212 6398 Brittney Adkins Carleton 21 1:01:48 2:07:12 2:06:56 12:42
213 6413 Joelle Prose Fenton 20 1:02:12 2:09:31 2:07:09 12:43
214 6434 Heather M Phan Goodrich 22 1:01:35 2:10:29 2:07:42 12:47
215 6435 Maribeth Barns Goodrich 20 1:01:35 2:10:29 2:07:42 12:47
216 6437 Melissa Trahan Bay City 24 1:00:57 2:10:54 2:07:45 12:47
217 6489 Theresa Yoder Davison 20 1:06:46 2:10:48 2:09:08 12:55
218 6495 Brooke Durbin Flint 21 1:06:46 2:10:59 2:09:18 12:56
219 6508 Kal Lawrence Grand Blanc 22 1:02:00 2:13:39 2:09:36 12:58
220 6511 Katie Rushton Clio 24 1:01:40 2:11:15 2:09:39 12:58
221 6583 English Prevo Flushing 21 1:12:23 2:15:26 2:11:32 13:10
222 6624 Jeni Barber Flint 23 1:04:58 2:14:08 2:13:10 13:19
223 6713 Elizabeth Kerner Washington 23 1:04:33 2:16:56 2:16:16 13:38
224 6760 Jillian Partlo Swart Creek 24 1:05:46 2:22:23 2:18:04 13:49
225 6763 Oveida Norris Troy 24 1:09:30 2:19:00 2:18:14 13:50
226 6894 Kala Gonsler Grand Blanc 24 1:04:16 2:28:31 2:23:37 14:22
227 6905 Renee M Wolbert Flint 20 1:04:03 2:28:32 2:23:42 14:23
228 6925 Nika Friemenko Northville 21 1:12:05 2:28:09 2:24:28 14:27
229 6936 Elise Karns Redford 24 1:05:25 2:32:07 2:24:57 14:30
230 6939 Julie Pozniak Lapeer 21 1:05:25 2:32:07 2:24:58 14:30
231 6998 Jennifer Davis Grand Blanc 24 1:02:31 2:31:23 2:27:44 14:47
232 7004 Abbie Copes Flushing 21 1:12:23 2:31:57 2:28:04 14:49
233 7005 Melissa Herrick Swartz Creek 24 1:10:21 2:32:01 2:28:06 14:49
234 7021 Jessica Colyer Flint 20 1:12:42 2:32:18 2:29:11 14:56
235 7024 Jennifer Stoddard Flint 22 1:12:26 2:31:04 2:29:14 14:56
236 7118 Tonya Tracy Caro 23 1:15:24 2:37:49 2:35:22 15:33
237 7130 Tesia Smylor Mt Morris 24 1:14:24 2:41:29 2:36:24 15:39
238 7164 Amber Mersino Attica 23 1:17:30 2:46:15 2:40:01 16:01
239 7220 Ebony Landers Flint 23 1:23:12 2:57:52 2:52:13 17:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 24 Ryan Desgrange Belleville 27 26:23 53:06 53:07 5:19
2 25 Brendon Moody Van Wert 26 26:22 53:20 53:19 5:20
3 26 Paul Barrons Kalamazoo 27 26:20 53:39 53:38 5:22
4 27 Kristopher Koster Grand Rapids 25 26:03 53:55 53:55 5:24
5 38 Jason Jaloszynski Clio 29 26:49 54:55 54:54 5:30
6 44 Pete Brawn Hudson 28 28:17 56:10 56:09 5:37
7 47 Travis Simpson Weirton 26 28:06 56:47 56:33 5:40
8 51 Stephen Benesh Parma 27 28:28 57:19 57:18 5:44
9 55 Steven S Logan Pontiac 29 28:33 57:42 57:41 5:47
10 68 Steve Cuttitta Flint 25 28:45 58:32 58:31 5:52
11 69 Nicholas Honold Swartz Creek 27 29:16 58:45 58:44 5:53
12 76 Andrew Schupp Caledonia 27 28:34 58:59 58:59 5:54
13 85 Jason Ream Bay Village 25 29:52 59:35 59:35 5:58
14 97 Kyle Carrick Lansing 26 30:02 1:00:23 1:00:23 6:03
15 110 Keith Hearns Livonia 27 30:21 1:01:23 1:01:18 6:08
16 120 Kreg Hatfield Flint 29 29:27 1:01:50 1:01:49 6:11
17 146 Chris Bird Owosso 25 31:08 1:03:01 1:02:53 6:18
18 158 Brad Geletka Concord 26 30:48 1:03:31 1:03:30 6:21
19 171 Matthew Bolinger Wolverine 28 30:31 1:04:04 1:04:00 6:24
20 173 Jason Byrne Mount Pleasant 29 30:57 1:05:01 1:04:02 6:25
21 175 Steve Trahey Wayne 29 30:41 1:04:37 1:04:09 6:25
22 187 Denny Savard Rochester Hills 27 32:24 1:04:46 1:04:37 6:28
23 190 Mo Love Saginaw 27 31:23 1:07:36 1:04:41 6:29
24 193 Gabriel Wordell Royal Oak 27 32:48 1:05:09 1:04:49 6:29
25 195 Brian Vento Clawson 29 31:27 1:05:04 1:04:55 6:30
26 198 Jason Brooks Oxford 29 33:13 1:05:49 1:05:00 6:30
27 213 Shawn Hansen Kalamazoo 29 31:55 1:05:38 1:05:28 6:33
28 238 Will Dyer Bloomfield Hills 27 32:13 1:06:28 1:06:21 6:39
29 244 Brent Fiegel Buffalo 29 32:51 1:06:36 1:06:32 6:40
30 259 David Hobbs Lansing 26 32:37 1:07:10 1:06:58 6:42
31 264 Steven Holmes Jr. Millington 26 32:16 1:07:08 1:07:06 6:43
32 269 Graham Forbes Washington Twp. 27 33:39 1:08:15 1:07:08 6:43
33 339 Michael Cushman Flushing 25 34:12 1:08:45 1:08:38 6:52
34 340 Eric Ernst Grand Blanc 25 34:36 1:08:54 1:08:38 6:52
35 392 Clark Forward Ann Arbor 26 35:28 1:10:07 1:09:30 6:57
36 434 Tim Kolanowski Waterford 25 33:54 1:10:42 1:10:30 7:03
37 449 Matthew M Wojczynski Brighton 26 34:36 1:12:06 1:10:48 7:05
38 460 Steve Walke Marshall 25 32:54 1:11:02 1:11:02 7:07
39 466 Ryan Chandanais Portage 27 36:16 1:11:18 1:11:08 7:07
40 487 Michael Laduc Waterford 25 35:06 1:11:33 1:11:27 7:09
41 492 Jeff Wereszczynski Ann Arbor 25 35:19 1:11:43 1:11:31 7:10
42 499 Kyle Williams Stow 28 35:43 1:12:25 1:11:44 7:11
43 503 Aaron Creguer Flint 28 34:50 1:12:35 1:11:49 7:11
44 515 Aaron Keshick Indian River 27 34:38 1:13:16 1:12:04 7:13
45 536 Paul Atkins Rochester Hills 29 34:12 1:12:34 1:12:27 7:15
46 540 Marcus Marek Grand Blanc 27 34:10 1:12:33 1:12:29 7:15
47 548 Heath Holmes Vassar 29 34:13 1:12:43 1:12:42 7:17
48 559 Andrew Schmit Fenton 27 35:17 1:13:01 1:12:52 7:18
49 571 Dustin Norton Wyandotte 26 37:09 1:17:26 1:13:03 7:19
50 578 Jason P Francois Flint 28 36:06 1:13:15 1:13:09 7:19
51 616 Joseph Joslin Sanford 25 36:07 1:13:51 1:13:44 7:23
52 619 Matthew Gutteridge Fenton 27 35:52 1:15:15 1:13:47 7:23
53 631 Gary Gallagher Royal Oak 27 38:42 1:15:54 1:13:58 7:24
54 652 Todd St. Clair Lansing 27 38:32 1:17:00 1:14:13 7:26
55 666 Louis Alexander Flint 28 37:12 1:14:46 1:14:19 7:26
56 677 Matthew Morrow Toledo 29 37:40 1:14:45 1:14:25 7:27
57 682 Josh De Butts Davison 29 34:20 1:14:57 1:14:31 7:28
58 715 Jason Shaltz New York 27 37:22 1:15:10 1:14:53 7:30
59 720 Michael Ramos Saginaw 27 34:56 1:17:43 1:14:59 7:30
60 767 Brandon Belford Philadelphia 26 37:23 1:16:03 1:15:36 7:34
61 805 Jason Stevenson Grand Blanc 25 39:52 1:16:43 1:16:09 7:37
62 806 Bradley Williams Saint Charles 28 37:09 1:16:42 1:16:10 7:37
63 808 Matthew Dalman Zeeland 27 37:33 1:18:04 1:16:11 7:38
64 822 Benjamin Bourdeau Grand Blanc 27 38:09 1:18:31 1:16:19 7:38
65 830 Aaron Clum Grand Blanc 28 38:36 1:19:12 1:16:27 7:39
66 840 Jason Zellen Rochester Hills 27 37:42 1:16:53 1:16:36 7:40
67 848 Paul-David Cooper Davison 25 38:33 1:17:05 1:16:42 7:41
68 871 Jeff Vandusen Bay City 25 39:09 1:21:58 1:16:59 7:42
69 872 Jacob Kulhanek Owosso 27 39:04 1:18:05 1:16:59 7:42
70 878 Matthew Trzemzalski Sterling Heights 26 39:19 1:20:07 1:17:04 7:43
71 949 Dustin Rayner Fenton 28 38:55 1:18:57 1:17:55 7:48
72 951 Steve Pillon Port Huron 28 40:16 1:20:56 1:17:56 7:48
73 996 Peter Ford East Lansing 27 38:24 1:20:36 1:18:32 7:52
74 1000 Braden Klish Farmington Hills 27 41:12 1:23:04 1:18:35 7:52
75 1024 Shawn Forry Oak Park 29 39:30 1:22:16 1:18:51 7:54
76 1052 Zachary Stevenson Swartz Creek 29 37:52 1:19:28 1:19:10 7:55
77 1060 Eric Wheeler Grand Blanc 28 38:49 1:19:19 1:19:14 7:56
78 1066 Dan Owczarek Saint Clair Shores 25 40:40 1:24:28 1:19:18 7:56
79 1098 Tom Panoff Chicago 29 37:39 1:19:46 1:19:37 7:58
80 1113 Anthony Gonzales Swartz Creek 26 37:26 1:23:26 1:19:46 7:59
81 1115 Rudy Zapata Clio 29 37:56 1:20:48 1:19:47 7:59
82 1144 Jose Luis Contreras Rochester Hills 29 38:02 1:20:19 1:20:08 8:01
83 1174 Dale Maskill South Lyon 27 41:26 1:21:25 1:20:22 8:03
84 1189 Brian Guenther Southfield 26 39:02 1:22:01 1:20:32 8:04
85 1206 Michael Zalar Midland 29 41:35 1:23:10 1:20:39 8:04
86 1216 Brad Crow Chicago 25 38:39 1:21:02 1:20:45 8:05
87 1223 Joshua Martin Waterford 28 37:42 1:21:41 1:20:48 8:05
88 1238 Adam Smith Flushing 27 39:50 1:21:54 1:20:55 8:06
89 1248 Ron Senakiewich Royal Oak 26 38:16 1:24:40 1:21:02 8:07
90 1275 Kevin Hopkins Lansing 26 40:30 1:23:23 1:21:18 8:08
91 1278 Pete Shepherd Midland 29 38:40 1:21:36 1:21:19 8:08
92 1286 Nicholas Powell Midland 28 40:46 1:26:37 1:21:22 8:09
93 1293 Carl Petzold Flint 26 41:11 1:23:43 1:21:29 8:09
94 1328 Shawn Conlen Flushing 26 38:23 1:22:30 1:21:43 8:11
95 1333 Nicholas L Mawhinney Fenton 29 41:49 1:22:58 1:21:47 8:11
96 1336 Jason Peters Lapeer 25 40:03 1:22:18 1:21:49 8:11
97 1338 Jason Ueda Sterling Heights 25 40:02 1:22:42 1:21:51 8:12
98 1374 Nathan Kalso Lake Orion 26 39:14 1:22:57 1:22:10 8:13
99 1375 Shaun Moore Flat Rock 27 39:43 1:23:33 1:22:11 8:14
100 1407 Dan Ruddy Royal Oak 29 42:29 1:23:01 1:22:29 8:15
101 1447 John De Butts Davison 28 38:02 1:22:54 1:22:55 8:18
102 1522 Jonathan Trevathan Hazel Park 28 41:04 1:25:41 1:23:36 8:22
103 1532 Adam Sudia Davison 26 38:38 1:25:01 1:23:43 8:23
104 1554 Sean Dick Walled Lake 28 40:41 1:30:32 1:23:50 8:23
105 1555 Brandon Perry Burton 27 39:00 1:25:09 1:23:51 8:24
106 1576 Steve Poindexter Flushing 27 44:34 1:29:11 1:24:01 8:25
107 1592 Samuel Compton Walled Lake 26 40:40 1:30:29 1:24:05 8:25
108 1602 Robert Poulin Jackson 28 40:45 1:24:41 1:24:07 8:25
109 1625 Rob Camilleri Macomb Township 26 38:36 1:24:35 1:24:15 8:26
110 1634 Miguel Aguirre Royal Oak 29 40:45 1:25:08 1:24:22 8:27
111 1640 Justin Detter Flint 25 40:38 1:26:47 1:24:25 8:27
112 1669 Mark Cavataio Royal Oak 28 43:46 1:29:19 1:24:40 8:28
113 1678 Darrell Czubaj Warren 27 41:50 1:25:35 1:24:43 8:29
114 1686 Mike Holloway Grand Rapids 26 44:33 1:32:03 1:24:47 8:29
115 1689 Josh Barden Clarkston 29 38:35 1:24:52 1:24:48 8:29
116 1695 Angelo Flucker Canton 26 41:44 1:26:44 1:24:50 8:29
117 1702 Jordan Medeiros Detroit 29 43:59 1:29:42 1:24:53 8:30
118 1706 Tom Fitzstephens Owosso 26 44:57 1:30:19 1:24:55 8:30
119 1719 Carl Bastien Flint 25 40:13 1:25:53 1:25:03 8:31
120 1722 Tod Matuga Beverly Hills 25 42:07 1:28:35 1:25:03 8:31
121 1732 Fred Phillips Wixom 28 42:20 1:33:20 1:25:09 8:31
122 1737 Josh Metcalf Davison 26 42:59 1:29:23 1:25:11 8:32
123 1749 Ryan Ruddy Fenton 28 42:54 1:26:36 1:25:18 8:32
124 1750 Tomasz Zylinski Hamtramck 26 45:32 1:29:24 1:25:18 8:32
125 1760 Matthew Palmer Grand Blanc 27 41:12 1:28:04 1:25:21 8:33
126 1765 Adam Stier Macomb 27 40:16 1:26:51 1:25:22 8:33
127 1775 Dan Armstrong Ortonville 28 39:55 1:26:30 1:25:25 8:33
128 1791 Benjamin Berry Fenton 27 41:15 1:29:01 1:25:36 8:34
129 1803 Kurt Carroll Swartz Creek 26 1:25:53 1:25:42 8:35
130 1815 Rodolfo Lupez Grand Blanc 28 39:51 1:26:46 1:25:47 8:35
131 1818 Kevin Moulton Port Huron 28 42:42 1:28:52 1:25:49 8:35
132 1825 Charles Carpenter Saginaw 29 44:30 1:29:55 1:25:50 8:35
133 1832 Dj Wittbrodt Tampa 29 40:00 1:27:04 1:25:53 8:36
134 1838 Justin Wirtz Midland 26 42:13 1:26:45 1:25:56 8:36
135 1841 Kevin Finn Bath 29 44:01 1:28:53 1:25:57 8:36
136 1844 Chuang-Chung Hu Ann Arbor 28 43:20 1:26:10 1:25:58 8:36
137 1851 Steven Arthmire Clinton Township 25 40:12 1:27:58 1:25:59 8:36
138 1883 Paul Vance Flint 29 43:11 1:26:42 1:26:12 8:38
139 1901 Matt Rohloff Royal Oak 27 41:29 1:28:12 1:26:20 8:38
140 1911 Trevor Land Richland 25 42:30 1:27:17 1:26:24 8:39
141 1916 Andrew Bell Flushing 26 41:50 1:32:02 1:26:28 8:39
142 1940 Kristopher Schwab Ann Arbor 28 44:42 1:28:56 1:26:36 8:40
143 1942 Matthew Darrah Huntington Woods 29 44:27 1:32:36 1:26:37 8:40
144 1978 Christopher Reynolds North Branch 26 40:21 1:31:54 1:26:49 8:41
145 1982 Jeff Dehn Auburn Hills 28 44:40 1:30:00 1:26:50 8:41
146 1992 Matt Tignanelli Rochester Hills 25 41:49 1:28:39 1:26:54 8:42
147 2011 Todd Falker East Tawas 25 46:56 1:27:10 1:27:03 8:43
148 2027 Evan Newman Durand 28 44:46 1:29:16 1:27:10 8:43
149 2036 Ronald Ziehmer Dexter 27 44:33 1:30:04 1:27:12 8:44
150 2051 Philip Partlo Swartz Creek 28 45:44 1:32:21 1:27:19 8:44
151 2052 Ian Leath Macomb 25 43:17 1:31:19 1:27:20 8:44
152 2076 Adam Lover Durand 29 43:41 1:27:59 1:27:33 8:46
153 2094 Jordan Brooks Bancroft 26 40:37 1:28:14 1:27:41 8:47
154 2097 Luke McLean Burton 25 43:42 1:30:14 1:27:42 8:47
155 2106 Thomas Miller Snover 26 45:41 1:30:15 1:27:47 8:47
156 2159 Jeremy Grove Linden 29 41:42 1:32:17 1:28:08 8:49
157 2178 Jason Bradshaw Novi 25 44:48 1:30:17 1:28:17 8:50
158 2186 Stephen Blevins Goodrich 26 43:40 1:29:21 1:28:20 8:50
159 2197 Anthony Hughes Linden 28 41:35 1:33:43 1:28:26 8:51
160 2199 Paul Gaudard Davison 29 43:07 1:33:25 1:28:27 8:51
161 2218 Michael Dillon Toledo 25 45:34 1:30:15 1:28:35 8:52
162 2219 Andy Boris Kalamazoo 25 45:17 1:33:53 1:28:35 8:52
163 2223 Brett Park Waterford 25 44:56 1:30:41 1:28:37 8:52
164 2264 Dan Calder Mount Clemens 28 42:07 1:30:28 1:28:50 8:53
165 2324 Michael Gillespie Jackson 29 45:16 1:33:35 1:29:09 8:55
166 2329 Jeff Berger Livonia 29 44:03 1:33:49 1:29:10 8:55
167 2339 Aaron Handwerker Appleton 28 45:14 1:33:56 1:29:13 8:56
168 2348 Michael Sparkman Burton 27 42:46 1:33:03 1:29:16 8:56
169 2379 Kyle Cleland Bay City 29 44:43 1:32:28 1:29:27 8:57
170 2418 Alex Nastov Sterling Heights 28 44:39 1:31:09 1:29:39 8:58
171 2425 Jeremy Brewer Owosso 29 43:10 1:36:13 1:29:40 8:58
172 2431 Joel Shankster Grand Blanc 27 41:24 1:30:03 1:29:45 8:59
173 2476 Corey Cramb Canton 29 46:10 1:34:45 1:30:05 9:01
174 2489 Jeffrey Shanahan Sterling Heights 29 43:20 1:30:56 1:30:10 9:01
175 2508 Sam Dworkin Sterling Heights 28 45:15 1:34:01 1:30:18 9:02
176 2518 Matthew Moore Lapeer 28 44:48 1:36:32 1:30:21 9:03
177 2527 Shaun Schisler Grand Blanc 26 42:29 1:32:12 1:30:25 9:03
178 2537 Jason Abrams New Hudson 28 42:36 1:30:57 1:30:28 9:03
179 2546 Jason Schneider Rochester 29 43:00 1:32:36 1:30:33 9:04
180 2558 Kristopher Edwards Clio 27 42:00 1:32:11 1:30:38 9:04
181 2584 Troy Bartlett Chesterfield 29 43:01 1:32:51 1:30:48 9:05
182 2585 Christopher Jones Canton 25 46:47 1:35:17 1:30:48 9:05
183 2690 Scott Howes Davsion 29 43:28 1:33:39 1:31:34 9:10
184 2706 Justin Lafee Lake Orion 27 46:55 1:36:55 1:31:40 9:10
185 2717 Thomas Yonan Grand Blanc 26 43:10 1:31:50 1:31:44 9:11
186 2723 Brandon Mason Chicago 26 40:10 1:36:51 1:31:46 9:11
187 2732 Kevin Beauchamp Grand Blanc 29 45:25 1:33:04 1:31:51 9:12
188 2736 Charles Shillenn Jr Commerce Township 26 45:10 1:35:24 1:31:53 9:12
189 2742 Scott MacMrtin Royal Oak 27 47:29 1:35:58 1:31:56 9:12
190 2748 Donald Daily Jr. Bay City 29 46:25 1:37:22 1:32:00 9:12
191 2767 Alan Jennings Miamisburg 26 44:46 1:34:33 1:32:07 9:13
192 2785 Nick Paliokas Arlington 25 44:34 1:33:17 1:32:13 9:14
193 2791 Randy Will Flint 28 43:22 1:35:25 1:32:16 9:14
194 2804 Ron Leix Jr. Byron 26 46:14 1:34:33 1:32:19 9:14
195 2814 Nickolas Webster Fenton 26 45:05 1:33:39 1:32:24 9:15
196 2830 Nathanael Gatlin Ann Arbor 27 44:41 1:37:17 1:32:31 9:16
197 2838 Mark Klem Morrice 29 44:27 1:35:02 1:32:34 9:16
198 2871 Phil Goodwin Otsego 29 42:26 1:33:36 1:32:43 9:17
199 2902 Phillip Zwolensky Owosso 26 46:10 1:33:29 1:32:56 9:18
200 2910 Tommy Ryan Farmington Hills 28 45:24 1:36:22 1:32:59 9:18
201 2918 Mark Russell Oak Park 27 44:37 1:37:41 1:33:01 9:19
202 2923 Christopher Marceau Farmington Hills, Mi 25 44:48 1:34:21 1:33:03 9:19
203 2939 Anthony Greenway Davison 28 44:27 1:34:23 1:33:08 9:19
204 2963 Jeff Suty Mason 26 46:00 1:34:36 1:33:17 9:20
205 2980 Lonnie Muehlenbeck Ii Birch Run 26 45:40 1:38:04 1:33:23 9:21
206 2981 Ian Thomas Flushing 28 41:10 1:36:52 1:33:23 9:21
207 2993 Matthew Mangapora Fenton 26 47:11 1:35:42 1:33:27 9:21
208 3006 Jim Wolford Fenton 27 50:45 1:38:49 1:33:34 9:22
209 3044 Marc Morris Oxford 29 46:41 1:35:20 1:33:55 9:24
210 3082 Douglas Bessette Ann Arbor 27 40:33 1:35:41 1:34:11 9:26
211 3099 James Wheeler Grand Blanc 28 45:32 1:37:19 1:34:19 9:26
212 3108 Sean Kramer Waterford 29 45:40 1:35:16 1:34:23 9:27
213 3149 Phil Jakubiak Shelby Twp. 29 45:44 1:36:51 1:34:42 9:29
214 3162 Brad Reuther Lake Orion 28 46:09 1:35:28 1:34:47 9:29
215 3174 Derek Allen Fenton 26 49:30 1:39:43 1:34:55 9:30
216 3184 Adrian Sams Flint 26 44:57 1:35:26 1:35:00 9:30
217 3199 Michael Chapman Flint 29 45:44 1:35:46 1:35:04 9:31
218 3204 Michael Rice Sterling Heights 26 47:53 1:35:56 1:35:07 9:31
219 3214 Jason Lindsay Rochester Hills 26 43:51 1:35:51 1:35:13 9:32
220 3217 Adam Riley Corunna 29 47:15 1:37:05 1:35:13 9:32
221 3219 Mike Klosowski Elkton 26 43:41 1:36:01 1:35:14 9:32
222 3270 Michael Birkmeier Flint 25 46:03 1:36:25 1:35:37 9:34
223 3271 Michael Dolan Davison 27 50:12 1:36:30 1:35:38 9:34
224 3277 Nicholas Hartley Chesterfield 27 43:01 1:37:42 1:35:39 9:34
225 3316 Drew Bordner Corunna 27 47:50 1:37:24 1:35:54 9:36
226 3323 William Witherow Jr. Royal Oak 28 46:04 1:39:57 1:35:56 9:36
227 3329 Mark Simmonds Nottingham 28 47:52 1:38:50 1:35:58 9:36
228 3337 Joshua Atkinson Owosso 25 45:36 1:41:01 1:36:01 9:37
229 3384 Andrew Wiess Clio 25 44:59 1:36:56 1:36:21 9:39
230 3486 Jeremy Goodman Swartz Creek 25 45:03 1:38:10 1:37:00 9:42
231 3540 Don Hudson Davison 28 46:02 1:41:41 1:37:17 9:44
232 3567 Jim Thompson Flint 26 47:28 1:40:39 1:37:25 9:45
233 3587 Chad Parenteau Swartz Creek 28 44:47 1:39:36 1:37:31 9:46
234 3606 Brad Dunkin Port Huron 29 48:01 1:42:35 1:37:37 9:46
235 3613 Ian Coote Royal Oak 28 46:49 1:41:29 1:37:40 9:46
236 3619 Robert Render Lake Orion 28 49:42 1:43:10 1:37:44 9:47
237 3627 James Smith Goodrich 27 45:55 1:38:47 1:37:48 9:47
238 3632 Victor Lundberg Grand Blanc 26 45:59 1:39:32 1:37:49 9:47
239 3639 Derek Chandler Livonia 26 47:52 1:40:58 1:37:54 9:48
240 3696 James Wilcox Davison 27 48:49 1:41:06 1:38:13 9:50
241 3700 Bradley Herold Flushing 26 46:15 1:38:57 1:38:16 9:50
242 3714 Daniel Loynes Howell 26 42:03 1:38:54 1:38:21 9:51
243 3773 Ronny Solomon Flushing 26 44:16 1:38:59 1:38:38 9:52
244 3797 Jonathan Swegles Kalamazoo 27 47:26 1:41:23 1:38:45 9:53
245 3808 Phil Hampton Owosso 28 49:16 1:42:58 1:38:48 9:53
246 3827 Brian Bassett Southfield 29 51:40 1:43:45 1:38:53 9:54
247 3832 Brian Rexroth Dearborn Heights 28 51:45 1:42:24 1:38:55 9:54
248 3840 Chris Hall Swartz Creek 28 46:54 1:43:21 1:38:59 9:54
249 3845 Michael Onofray Warren 29 48:53 1:40:41 1:39:02 9:55
250 3847 Bradley Smith Burton 29 50:12 1:41:14 1:39:02 9:55
251 3870 Josh Axelson Haslett 28 46:54 1:39:55 1:39:09 9:55
252 3917 Nick Stafford Flint 29 48:31 1:44:39 1:39:28 9:57
253 3922 David Richmond Flint 28 46:45 1:39:52 1:39:29 9:57
254 3931 Kristopher Nitz Houghton 27 46:30 1:42:01 1:39:32 9:58
255 3940 Troy Taylor Grand Blanc 28 47:48 1:42:25 1:39:35 9:58
256 3944 Scott Holmes Fenton 29 48:05 1:42:26 1:39:36 9:58
257 3969 David Mead Gladwin 29 45:18 1:41:10 1:39:47 9:59
258 3985 Chris Harrington Flushing 26 44:05 1:40:29 1:39:51 10:00
259 4012 Denny Smolinski Troy 28 50:57 1:49:04 1:40:00 10:00
260 4057 Todd Murphy Davison 28 50:10 1:41:28 1:40:19 10:02
261 4087 Steven Shubert Royal Oak 25 50:11 1:42:46 1:40:32 10:04
262 4094 Gabriel Miller Mt. Pleasant 26 46:35 1:42:02 1:40:34 10:04
263 4133 Scott Smith West Lafayette 26 50:47 1:43:52 1:40:58 10:06
264 4156 Matthew Maitland Rochester Hills 26 47:37 1:42:33 1:41:09 10:07
265 4163 Michael Mrachina Royal Oak 28 50:56 1:50:15 1:41:12 10:08
266 4180 Dan Smies Green Bay 27 50:41 1:45:45 1:41:21 10:09
267 4197 Paul Hoffman Kalamazoo 27 51:20 1:45:52 1:41:28 10:09
268 4215 Michael Roche Saint Joseph 26 48:22 1:46:32 1:41:35 10:10
269 4251 Thomas Czinder Waterford Townshi 27 47:07 1:42:13 1:41:51 10:12
270 4307 Jim Potter Nashville 28 48:39 1:43:38 1:42:19 10:14
271 4316 Ryan Brinks Westland 25 52:15 1:46:35 1:42:23 10:15
272 4339 Eric Nguyen Ann Arborn 28 53:33 1:46:57 1:42:33 10:16
273 4381 Shane Obertein Davison 29 48:10 1:44:37 1:42:53 10:18
274 4385 Andy Raab Walker 25 54:41 1:47:42 1:42:55 10:18
275 4411 Nick Magulick Flint 29 51:18 1:48:20 1:43:06 10:19
276 4415 Patrick Maguire South Lyon 29 51:37 1:44:47 1:43:08 10:19
277 4459 Mike Lucero West Branch 25 49:07 1:47:08 1:43:31 10:22
278 4521 Adam Korrick Grand Blanc 26 49:49 1:46:06 1:43:56 10:24
279 4522 Robert Graham Fenton 25 46:56 1:45:07 1:43:57 10:24
280 4523 Nicholas Jarrett Mt Pleassant 26 49:50 1:46:06 1:43:57 10:24
281 4529 Jeff Kerr Farmington Hills 27 50:45 1:47:38 1:43:59 10:24
282 4622 William Bergen Grand Rapids 25 50:20 1:48:44 1:44:38 10:28
283 4623 James Delbridge Chicago 27 52:17 1:47:10 1:44:38 10:28
284 4663 Troy Clayton Fenton 28 48:29 1:50:24 1:45:02 10:31
285 4687 Shea Usher Owosso 28 49:35 1:48:29 1:45:11 10:32
286 4697 Steven Shelden Royal Oak 25 49:19 1:48:12 1:45:19 10:32
287 4710 David Lewis Swartz Creek 27 50:45 1:50:38 1:45:24 10:33
288 4811 Jacob Roe Livonia 27 53:23 1:52:03 1:46:23 10:39
289 4820 Dave Inman Durand 25 54:26 1:51:28 1:46:26 10:39
290 4862 Bryan Faith Clio 25 50:40 1:48:31 1:46:55 10:42
291 4892 Eric Schambeck Saginaw 29 49:23 1:48:22 1:47:12 10:44
292 4905 Charles Penzien Huber Heights 26 51:00 1:48:09 1:47:16 10:44
293 4947 Chris Covetz . 27 50:54 2:00:58 1:47:37 10:46
294 4955 Jay Turnage Grand Blanc 26 57:10 1:51:12 1:47:42 10:47
295 4978 James Plouffe Flint 29 52:05 1:50:45 1:47:57 10:48
296 4983 Darrin Philp Swartz Creek 26 53:39 1:48:30 1:48:03 10:49
297 5080 Frank Dinaj Swartz Creek 27 54:23 1:50:06 1:49:01 10:55
298 5106 Shaun Palmer Livonia 28 48:47 1:54:24 1:49:17 10:56
299 5114 Terry Ash Jr. Flint 27 51:04 1:50:08 1:49:18 10:56
300 5143 Brian Tweddle Goodrich 25 50:27 1:52:28 1:49:32 10:58
301 5176 Jim Bruckbauer Grand Rapids 25 52:42 1:54:07 1:49:53 11:00
302 5179 Danielle Travis Wyoming 25 52:42 1:54:07 1:49:54 11:00
303 5251 Jason Krentler Sterling Heights 28 56:57 1:51:46 1:50:35 11:04
304 5268 Kevin Waring Flint 29 56:16 1:53:30 1:50:46 11:05
305 5278 Randy Moroschan New Baltimore 28 52:51 1:54:11 1:50:50 11:05
306 5352 Frank Bartolini Grand Blanc 26 55:52 1:55:14 1:51:38 11:10
307 5402 Andrew Hall Flushing 26 49:44 1:55:05 1:52:12 11:14
308 5603 Freddy Krueger Davison 25 52:44 1:59:16 1:54:19 11:26
309 5613 Paul Britz Grand Blanc 29 55:56 1:55:51 1:54:28 11:27
310 5643 Michael Alberty Novi 27 1:56:48 1:54:49 11:29
311 5663 Shaun Hardy Shelby Township 29 53:08 1:58:00 1:54:57 11:30
312 5827 David Mills Flushing 29 56:24 1:59:27 1:57:04 11:43
313 5829 Daniel Rucker Grand Rapids 29 57:10 2:00:48 1:57:06 11:43
314 5855 Jordan Dickerson Flushing 26 58:12 1:58:07 1:57:26 11:45
315 5873 Nic McNenly Flint 28 55:44 2:04:02 1:57:36 11:46
316 5935 Jerry Becker Grand Blanc 29 52:42 1:59:42 1:58:24 11:51
317 5965 Patrick Hayes Flint 26 58:40 1:59:44 1:58:44 11:53
318 5999 Joshua Johnson Fenton 29 55:46 2:04:06 1:59:19 11:56
319 6031 Henry Creviston Flint 25 59:21 2:05:01 1:59:40 11:58
320 6050 Robert Spencer Flint 25 57:21 1:59:54 1:59:54 12:00
321 6061 Danial Durnell Woodbridge 28 55:48 2:01:49 2:00:07 12:01
322 6085 Josh Devine Grand Blanc 27 59:05 2:04:40 2:00:24 12:03
323 6092 Brian Campbell Auburn Hills 28 52:39 2:03:48 2:00:37 12:04
324 6143 Joshua Rock Columbiaville 29 54:21 2:03:46 2:01:33 12:10
325 6153 Demetrius Hunter Flint 29 1:02:12 2:07:12 2:01:49 12:11
326 6194 Chad R Fackler Birch Run 26 53:18 2:04:11 2:02:33 12:16
327 6235 Bradley Altenbernt Bruce 26 1:00:57 2:05:01 2:03:30 12:21
328 6271 John Ellsworth Burton 25 1:00:27 2:05:54 2:04:11 12:26
329 6293 Shawn McCulloch Waterford 26 56:07 2:04:46 2:04:38 12:28
330 6364 Lance Sumpter Flint 29 1:02:11 2:09:59 2:06:09 12:37
331 6381 Brandon J McKnight Burton 26 1:00:41 2:10:57 2:06:33 12:40
332 6392 Sam Gembel Davison 26 1:00:12 2:08:57 2:06:43 12:41
333 6461 Mike Ehrbar Saginaw 28 1:03:44 2:12:51 2:08:17 12:50
334 6567 Robert Carey Flint 29 1:03:03 2:14:42 2:10:58 13:06
335 6568 Tyrone Hampton Flint 27 51:03 2:12:01 2:10:58 13:06
336 6606 Nicholas Berry Flushing 29 1:05:30 2:15:13 2:12:20 13:14
337 6743 Calvin Blake Flint 27 1:09:27 2:18:39 2:17:18 13:44
338 6762 Kelly Rodgers Waynesboro 29 1:03:53 2:23:12 2:18:11 13:50
339 6806 Yogesh Jagirdar Swartzcreek 28 1:05:54 2:23:56 2:20:10 14:01
340 6829 Christopher Jackson Corunna 27 1:05:38 2:23:32 2:20:59 14:06
341 6846 Jason Kotarski Flint 27 1:06:49 2:27:05 2:21:46 14:11
342 6892 David Hasslehoff Jr Flint 28 1:03:49 2:28:32 2:23:36 14:22
343 6993 Jason Mayo Flint 25 1:10:22 2:31:26 2:27:30 14:45
344 7077 John Petersen Orion 27 1:12:42 2:37:22 2:33:04 15:19
345 7122 Marvin Hardy Durand 28 1:11:09 2:37:36 2:35:50 15:35
346 7228 John Stancroft Burton 28 1:29:07 3:02:04 2:57:20 17:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 172 Ana Gjesdal Dexter 25 31:32 1:04:05 1:04:01 6:25
2 231 Tara Gruskiewica Cleveland 26 32:30 1:06:03 1:05:58 6:36
3 307 Heather Richards Grand Blanc 29 32:24 1:08:06 1:07:59 6:48
4 313 Danielle Hobbs Shelby Twp. 25 32:47 1:08:13 1:08:05 6:49
5 321 Katie Singer Detroit 27 34:07 1:08:20 1:08:14 6:50
6 347 Mindy Houser West Bloomfield 29 33:50 1:08:56 1:08:51 6:54
7 361 Nicole Smith Saint Charles 25 33:41 1:09:10 1:09:03 6:55
8 376 Lisa Chaps Brighton 25 34:25 1:09:44 1:09:16 6:56
9 405 Jackie Miller Mt. Pleasant 26 33:30 1:09:50 1:09:39 6:58
10 442 Sara Crowe Grosse Pointe Woods 27 35:20 1:11:17 1:10:41 7:05
11 465 Colleen Davenport East Lansing 26 35:03 1:11:18 1:11:08 7:07
12 528 Alicia Hackney Superior Twp. 29 35:30 1:16:24 1:12:21 7:15
13 549 Dana Skelton Lapeer 25 35:52 1:12:53 1:12:42 7:17
14 554 Melinda Zamberlan Troy 29 35:47 1:14:31 1:12:46 7:17
15 555 Meryl Marsh Midland 25 36:40 1:13:07 1:12:46 7:17
16 593 Alexandra Walton Ann Arbor 26 37:02 1:13:51 1:13:24 7:21
17 611 Sarah Bone Belleville 28 37:15 1:14:08 1:13:38 7:22
18 711 Angela Campbell Farmington Hills 29 37:49 1:18:33 1:14:47 7:29
19 725 Daneille Fowler Kenockee 28 36:46 1:16:07 1:15:04 7:31
20 727 Jacqueline Kerr Farmington Hills 27 38:03 1:17:25 1:15:07 7:31
21 772 Beth Vento Clawson 27 37:48 1:15:52 1:15:42 7:35
22 794 Rosie Trahey Wayne 29 36:48 1:16:18 1:15:55 7:36
23 809 Erica Peterson Fenton 26 37:08 1:16:22 1:16:11 7:38
24 818 Casey Hartman Ortonville 29 37:34 1:16:33 1:16:17 7:38
25 845 Shannon Redinger Chersterfield 28 39:06 1:19:24 1:16:41 7:41
26 849 Sarah Shipley Canton 28 37:14 1:17:44 1:16:42 7:41
27 888 Jennifer Dattilio Plymouth 26 37:11 1:18:16 1:17:14 7:44
28 905 Anna Forsythe Lansing 26 40:13 1:23:03 1:17:28 7:45
29 917 Melanie Willman Swartz Creek 25 40:55 1:22:47 1:17:37 7:46
30 954 Amanda Walbridge Waterford 27 38:16 1:18:54 1:17:59 7:48
31 968 Miranda Makovic Novi 26 40:21 1:20:55 1:18:13 7:50
32 989 Alicia Mead Gladwin 27 37:43 1:19:48 1:18:26 7:51
33 1129 Cheri Quandt Saginaw 29 39:34 1:23:17 1:19:59 8:00
34 1132 Rochelle Kaly Sterling Heights 29 40:22 1:23:21 1:20:00 8:00
35 1154 Kelly Derocher Freeland 28 39:05 1:23:53 1:20:11 8:02
36 1188 Jennifer Schmidt Lapeer 29 38:27 1:20:56 1:20:32 8:04
37 1200 Jenny Severns Greensboro 27 40:57 1:24:07 1:20:35 8:04
38 1283 Ginny Waitz Davison 28 41:30 1:26:19 1:21:21 8:09
39 1341 Kate Waxweiler Flushing 28 40:08 1:23:06 1:21:57 8:12
40 1351 Meran Khon Richmond 28 41:58 1:24:03 1:22:03 8:13
41 1358 Mary Wiesen Grand Blanc 26 38:31 1:24:28 1:22:04 8:13
42 1406 Andrea Steinhoff Grand Blanc 27 41:59 1:28:11 1:22:29 8:15
43 1411 Stephanie Vogler Rochester 28 41:19 1:23:20 1:22:33 8:16
44 1416 Marie Leonard Hermosa Beach 28 40:39 1:24:50 1:22:36 8:16
45 1418 Katherine Gresens Dearborn 26 41:16 1:23:03 1:22:37 8:16
46 1464 Donna Senciboy Grand Blanc 27 40:45 1:23:23 1:23:05 8:19
47 1469 Jennifer Cook East Lansing 25 43:46 1:27:10 1:23:08 8:19
48 1488 Crystal Heath Clio 25 42:31 1:25:10 1:23:19 8:20
49 1490 Kristen Kloosterhouse Milford 27 41:22 1:24:14 1:23:20 8:20
50 1503 Karen Elliott Westland 28 41:45 1:25:14 1:23:26 8:21
51 1528 Jessica Weddle Holly 28 39:10 1:24:15 1:23:40 8:22
52 1624 Cynthia Perkins Davison 28 43:32 1:27:22 1:24:15 8:26
53 1631 Jennifer Beaudoin Novi 28 42:55 1:28:09 1:24:19 8:26
54 1675 Asia Renning Milan 26 40:31 1:24:58 1:24:42 8:29
55 1692 Peggy Herrick East Tawas 29 41:37 1:28:35 1:24:49 8:29
56 1703 Kelly Garcia Bay City 25 41:29 1:26:17 1:24:53 8:30
57 1710 Marissa Kinsman Walled Lake 25 40:39 1:25:47 1:24:57 8:30
58 1730 Erin Soisson Detroit 29 42:20 1:33:19 1:25:08 8:31
59 1782 Bethany Brannen Warren 26 43:11 1:26:58 1:25:31 8:34
60 1863 Michelle Waters Royal Oak 26 42:00 1:28:00 1:26:04 8:37
61 1874 Fardowsa Maalin St. Clair Shores 28 42:16 1:26:19 1:26:09 8:37
62 1892 Rachael Powell White Lake 26 42:49 1:29:14 1:26:15 8:38
63 1898 Mindy Pickelmann Mesquite 28 42:44 1:28:22 1:26:18 8:38
64 1912 Lindsay Land Richland 25 41:32 1:27:17 1:26:24 8:39
65 1920 Lisa Land Holly 27 44:27 1:29:25 1:26:29 8:39
66 1952 Tera Anderson Grand Blanc 29 43:47 1:27:43 1:26:41 8:41
67 1957 Bailey Winn Milford 26 44:02 1:29:47 1:26:41 8:41
68 2029 Mandeep Grewal West Bloomfield 26 43:47 1:31:01 1:27:10 8:43
69 2058 Tiffany Beath Goodrich 27 41:25 1:27:59 1:27:23 8:45
70 2098 Jessica Hodor Rochester Hills 28 42:14 1:29:55 1:27:42 8:47
71 2104 Jamie Brummel Owosso 28 43:34 1:28:50 1:27:45 8:47
72 2115 Lisa Kowalski Clarkston 27 42:55 1:28:34 1:27:51 8:48
73 2133 Maria Brandon Flint 27 44:13 1:32:26 1:27:57 8:48
74 2143 Laura Seidel Elkton 29 44:51 1:31:17 1:28:02 8:49
75 2162 Angela Olson Lansing 27 42:16 1:28:58 1:28:08 8:49
76 2190 Jessica Rai Livonia 26 44:46 1:34:13 1:28:22 8:51
77 2207 Kendra Chapman Flint 27 45:02 1:30:35 1:28:29 8:51
78 2236 Kimberly Lapham Williamston 27 43:46 1:32:02 1:28:43 8:53
79 2244 Laura Aull Ann Arbor 25 45:02 1:30:11 1:28:46 8:53
80 2266 Lynne O'Laughlin Freeland 29 44:34 1:34:00 1:28:51 8:54
81 2267 Cynthia Briggs Lansing 27 42:37 1:32:40 1:28:51 8:54
82 2276 Janelle Wiess Clio 25 44:23 1:29:31 1:28:57 8:54
83 2294 Anna Banka Longmont 28 45:02 1:31:40 1:29:01 8:55
84 2301 Sara Chiarelott Perrysburg 26 44:18 1:30:28 1:29:02 8:55
85 2305 Kari A Dilley Fenton 27 44:22 1:31:24 1:29:03 8:55
86 2307 Kimberly Canion Warren 26 44:23 1:29:39 1:29:05 8:55
87 2318 Stephanie Germaine Grand Haven 28 43:07 1:30:51 1:29:07 8:55
88 2326 Lisa Barrett Otter Lake 27 42:09 1:29:36 1:29:09 8:55
89 2345 Michelle Girdler Berkley 29 44:12 1:30:21 1:29:15 8:56
90 2369 Lisa Fishel Grand Blanc 26 48:24 1:30:36 1:29:24 8:57
91 2373 Jennifer Redfearn Burton 28 42:40 1:30:45 1:29:25 8:57
92 2376 Sara Schafer Dewitt 28 45:25 1:31:26 1:29:25 8:57
93 2378 Abby Gienapp Brighton 25 45:07 1:31:42 1:29:26 8:57
94 2380 Cristi Dedoes Kalamazoo 29 45:08 1:30:37 1:29:27 8:57
95 2408 Allison Haffey Clinton Township 26 46:49 1:32:15 1:29:37 8:58
96 2414 Andrea Cornford Ann Arbor 25 45:17 1:31:07 1:29:38 8:58
97 2447 Erin Lawless Bath 27 46:01 1:34:56 1:29:52 9:00
98 2451 Clare Damuth Saginaw 27 43:44 1:32:49 1:29:53 9:00
99 2473 Rachel Stepaniuk New York 27 43:41 1:30:19 1:30:03 9:01
100 2491 Nicole Rusnell Clarkston 28 44:07 1:34:08 1:30:12 9:02
101 2513 Kelli Lafee Lake Orion 26 46:55 1:35:33 1:30:20 9:02
102 2517 Molly Dee New Baltimore 27 45:40 1:33:40 1:30:20 9:02
103 2529 Amie Planck Lapeer 29 45:12 1:34:45 1:30:25 9:03
104 2575 Cassandra Redmon Flint 28 44:35 1:32:39 1:30:44 9:05
105 2590 Hollie Schrock Howell 29 43:28 1:31:38 1:30:49 9:05
106 2601 Jennifer Schmitz-Weber Kalamazoo 29 46:14 1:35:29 1:30:54 9:06
107 2603 Jennifer Dlugowolski Southfield 29 45:11 1:35:58 1:30:54 9:06
108 2611 Lauren Huber Dearborn 27 43:48 1:31:20 1:30:57 9:06
109 2623 Tracy Garza Brownstown Twp 29 44:58 1:33:28 1:31:04 9:07
110 2645 Andrea Moss Berkley 28 45:52 1:36:32 1:31:13 9:08
111 2689 Carrie Thorburn Dansville 28 45:46 1:32:15 1:31:33 9:10
112 2708 Kristina Palmer Okemos 28 44:47 1:35:59 1:31:41 9:11
113 2719 Karisa Haller Detroit 28 44:23 1:36:25 1:31:44 9:11
114 2729 Erin Woodruff Davison 28 43:51 1:36:29 1:31:50 9:11
115 2739 Morgan Derouin New Baltimore 26 45:32 1:33:08 1:31:55 9:12
116 2741 Jayann Bregand Farmington Hills 29 45:58 1:34:56 1:31:56 9:12
117 2761 Carla Rondeau Ferndale 27 46:00 1:32:54 1:32:06 9:13
118 2766 Erin Abrams Livonia 29 42:42 1:32:36 1:32:07 9:13
119 2790 Kelli Ivory Rochester Hills 29 43:35 1:34:42 1:32:15 9:14
120 2826 Chrissi Pung Lansing 28 46:44 1:33:43 1:32:30 9:15
121 2827 Lisa Fricano East Lansing 29 46:44 1:33:43 1:32:30 9:15
122 2857 Claire Cohen-Schmidt Toledo 28 46:52 1:33:17 1:32:40 9:16
123 2874 Amy Manardo Pleasant Ridge 29 46:03 1:37:53 1:32:45 9:17
124 2880 Leah Duby Clio 26 46:23 1:35:36 1:32:48 9:17
125 2906 Shelly Schutte Ann Arbor 29 48:07 1:36:44 1:32:57 9:18
126 2911 Addie Green Flint 27 44:41 1:33:21 1:32:59 9:18
127 2921 Christina Vettraino Rochester Hills 26 48:11 1:35:55 1:33:02 9:19
128 2929 Christin Spender Chicago 27 44:30 1:34:35 1:33:05 9:19
129 2959 Trisha Cherveny Flushing 27 45:48 1:35:33 1:33:14 9:20
130 2971 Megan Butterfield Millington 26 46:37 1:34:44 1:33:20 9:20
131 3003 Elizabeth Macon New Boston 28 45:21 1:34:45 1:33:32 9:22
132 3030 Emily J Sawyer Rochester Hills 26 46:11 1:34:28 1:33:48 9:23
133 3043 Whitney Morris Oxford 28 46:41 1:35:20 1:33:55 9:24
134 3046 Candice Elwood New Hudson 25 44:27 1:36:54 1:33:56 9:24
135 3049 Ashlea Monti Chicago 27 46:23 1:35:06 1:33:57 9:24
136 3058 Sunshine Manee Perry 27 44:12 1:36:40 1:34:00 9:24
137 3062 Kristen Kaszeta Royal Oak 28 47:21 1:34:35 1:34:01 9:25
138 3088 Jorrie Bedogne Grand Blanc 28 45:04 1:34:36 1:34:15 9:26
139 3089 Dana Baurhenn Fair Haven 26 49:26 1:39:16 1:34:15 9:26
140 3109 Brandy Kramer Waterford 28 45:40 1:35:16 1:34:23 9:27
141 3110 Corrine Guerrero Davison 25 49:12 1:37:51 1:34:23 9:27
142 3113 Julie Clark Flint 29 44:43 1:34:33 1:34:24 9:27
143 3161 Amy Hartfelder Lake Orion 27 46:09 1:35:28 1:34:47 9:29
144 3169 Amy Bush Blacksburg 28 46:12 1:36:16 1:34:52 9:30
145 3190 Jenni Wolgast Swartz Creek 28 45:18 2:02:49 1:35:02 9:31
146 3210 Tracie Thompson Flint 27 47:42 1:37:43 1:35:10 9:31
147 3215 Kelly Morgan Williamston 25 48:47 1:38:01 1:35:13 9:32
148 3234 Melisa Swoish Cass City 26 46:18 1:38:15 1:35:23 9:33
149 3242 Shandi Heath Clio 26 47:07 1:37:15 1:35:24 9:33
150 3245 Adriane Himmelspach Goodrich 29 43:39 1:36:35 1:35:27 9:33
151 3285 Melissa Frasier Fenton 29 45:51 1:36:20 1:35:43 9:35
152 3302 Michelle Jacobs Grand Blanc 29 47:48 1:40:29 1:35:48 9:35
153 3305 Jill Cherwinski Montrose 29 45:42 1:38:02 1:35:49 9:35
154 3338 Janelle Crane Grand Blanc 29 47:18 1:36:48 1:36:02 9:37
155 3345 Amy Wommer East Lansing 26 48:57 1:40:02 1:36:04 9:37
156 3357 Megan Schorr Green Bay 25 48:10 1:40:33 1:36:10 9:37
157 3398 Kari Karhoff Birmingham 28 47:33 1:41:39 1:36:27 9:39
158 3467 Kara Herber Lake Orion 28 49:42 1:42:18 1:36:52 9:42
159 3471 Jennifer Vanwyhe Grand Rapids 26 47:22 1:40:04 1:36:55 9:42
160 3511 Amy Jensen Madison Heights 28 47:57 1:40:29 1:37:07 9:43
161 3512 Sarah Sant East Lansing 27 48:30 1:39:11 1:37:07 9:43
162 3515 Emily Morgan Clarkston 26 48:46 1:39:58 1:37:09 9:43
163 3517 Karolina Shillenn Commerce Township 26 45:09 1:40:40 1:37:09 9:43
164 3518 Sara Dzirnis Plymouth 26 47:45 1:38:44 1:37:09 9:43
165 3523 Casey Reed Davison 26 48:35 1:39:21 1:37:13 9:44
166 3541 Zandra Hudson Davison 26 46:04 1:41:41 1:37:18 9:44
167 3542 Krista Altenburg White Lake 25 45:21 1:39:57 1:37:18 9:44
168 3548 Mandy Adamson Ann Arbor 27 48:16 1:40:52 1:37:19 9:44
169 3564 Kathleen Muzzin Windsor 28 48:10 1:38:42 1:37:24 9:45
170 3569 Heather Slater Fenton 28 49:25 1:39:19 1:37:25 9:45
171 3588 Danielle Cory Brighton 29 48:05 1:39:48 1:37:31 9:46
172 3589 Erin Waligora Novi 27 48:05 1:39:48 1:37:31 9:46
173 3590 Kelley Callard Fenton 28 47:45 1:38:58 1:37:31 9:46
174 3597 Heather Dunkin Port Huron 28 48:00 1:42:31 1:37:34 9:46
175 3626 Holly Morgan Brookline 26 48:48 1:40:36 1:37:48 9:47
176 3628 Elizabeth Miracle Columbiaville 26 49:47 1:43:11 1:37:48 9:47
177 3638 Amanda Drinkrow Grand Ledge 25 49:54 1:39:04 1:37:53 9:48
178 3693 Jillyn Segroves Spring Lake 28 50:13 1:40:40 1:38:13 9:50
179 3694 Kelli Kirby Grand Blanc 29 49:04 1:40:17 1:38:13 9:50
180 3695 Mandy Haag Cass City 25 47:53 1:39:01 1:38:13 9:50
181 3707 Amy Hughes Linden 28 51:29 1:43:36 1:38:18 9:50
182 3721 Lisa Darling Davison 27 47:44 1:41:41 1:38:23 9:51
183 3733 Stephanie Johnston Lapeer 29 47:41 1:42:48 1:38:27 9:51
184 3734 Elizabeth Strasser Reed City 26 48:28 1:39:41 1:38:28 9:51
185 3739 Marissa Green Ypsilanti 29 49:24 1:41:22 1:38:28 9:51
186 3753 Kristen Cave Mason 26 49:18 1:40:16 1:38:33 9:52
187 3803 Lindsay Belt Toledo 25 47:48 1:40:26 1:38:46 9:53
188 3814 Beth Wells Ionia 28 46:08 1:40:53 1:38:50 9:53
189 3818 Jodi Tesler Davison 28 48:37 1:44:01 1:38:52 9:54
190 3822 Whitney Elliot Ferndale 26 47:07 1:41:16 1:38:52 9:54
191 3836 Annie Eggleston Charlotte 27 49:23 1:43:52 1:38:58 9:54
192 3846 Jennifer Onofray Warren 28 48:57 1:40:41 1:39:02 9:55
193 3865 Carrie Love Fenton 28 48:16 1:42:53 1:39:07 9:55
194 3871 Lynn Bahena Dearborn 26 51:29 1:43:15 1:39:10 9:55
195 3884 Mandy Suardini Troy 29 50:57 1:39:46 1:39:17 9:56
196 3885 Danica Brandt Woodhaven 29 50:58 1:39:46 1:39:17 9:56
197 3888 Kristine Tillman Rochester Hills 29 47:20 1:40:00 1:39:18 9:56
198 3899 Erin Oboyle Lake Orion 27 49:06 1:43:54 1:39:22 9:57
199 3914 Lisa Michalczuk Flint 29 49:34 1:41:21 1:39:27 9:57
200 3928 Andrea Catalina Grand Blanc 25 46:45 1:40:00 1:39:31 9:58
201 3932 Erin Sanderson Saginaw 26 50:53 1:44:35 1:39:33 9:58
202 3951 Rebecca Gutov White Lake 29 48:51 1:43:30 1:39:39 9:58
203 3961 Kate Krasean Berkley 27 50:37 1:41:59 1:39:44 9:59
204 3970 Erin Filiccia Grand Blanc 28 48:58 1:41:37 1:39:47 9:59
205 3971 Kristie Wheeler Grand Blanc 29 48:58 1:41:37 1:39:48 9:59
206 3989 Bobbi Mitchell Shelby Township 26 48:56 1:41:08 1:39:53 10:00
207 3990 Tara Rhyndress Montrose 27 49:46 1:43:14 1:39:53 10:00
208 3993 Charity Stenberg Oxford 26 47:26 1:40:29 1:39:55 10:00
209 4009 Susan Arnould Flint 28 51:49 1:41:42 1:39:58 10:00
210 4037 Janet Tweddle Clarkston 26 50:27 1:43:05 1:40:10 10:01
211 4050 Andrea Evancho Durand 28 47:44 1:44:08 1:40:17 10:02
212 4064 Sharon Barnes Royal Oak 25 48:20 1:41:51 1:40:20 10:02
213 4083 Angela Stoyak Howell 29 49:54 1:41:40 1:40:30 10:03
214 4086 Tara Spencer Davison 29 48:32 1:42:05 1:40:32 10:04
215 4106 Megan Yaek-Gabridge Richmond 29 49:33 1:47:36 1:40:42 10:05
216 4107 Katie Yaek New Baltimore 26 49:34 1:47:37 1:40:43 10:05
217 4123 Kristi Baurhenn New Baltimore 28 49:26 1:45:53 1:40:51 10:06
218 4126 Elizabeth Gillespie Jackson 29 50:10 1:45:19 1:40:53 10:06
219 4135 Karen Black Redford 26 53:19 1:43:27 1:40:58 10:06
220 4151 Sarah Chapman Shelby Twp 25 50:24 1:46:16 1:41:06 10:07
221 4161 Suzanne Kroeplin Royal Oak 25 50:55 1:50:15 1:41:11 10:08
222 4178 Katarzyna Bundyra Ann Arbor 26 49:36 1:46:14 1:41:21 10:09
223 4181 Heather Gehringer Southfield 25 49:18 1:46:05 1:41:21 10:09
224 4190 Nicole Totton Ferndale 26 49:20 1:42:44 1:41:26 10:09
225 4194 Anne Lewiston Kalamazoo 25 51:19 1:45:52 1:41:28 10:09
226 4216 Rachel Wittkowski Grand Rapids 27 50:39 1:46:53 1:41:35 10:10
227 4224 Noelle Grignani Metamora 29 49:33 1:46:21 1:41:39 10:10
228 4233 Anne Gembis Allendale 26 48:21 1:45:05 1:41:43 10:11
229 4278 Jamie Luck Flint 29 47:27 1:43:26 1:42:06 10:13
230 4292 Trisha Prehoda Saint Joseph 28 50:00 1:47:11 1:42:13 10:14
231 4315 Jenna Brinks Westland 25 52:14 1:46:34 1:42:22 10:15
232 4341 Laine Marks Clarkston 26 49:02 1:44:36 1:42:35 10:16
233 4344 Lindsey Hessler Frankenmuth 28 49:54 1:44:51 1:42:35 10:16
234 4347 Ann Ruhala Peachtree City 27 50:59 1:46:59 1:42:39 10:16
235 4412 Nancy Short Lansing 26 49:56 1:47:44 1:43:06 10:19
236 4416 Hattie Maguire South Lyon 29 51:37 1:44:47 1:43:08 10:19
237 4417 Elizabeth Crowe Royal Oak 28 54:01 1:45:06 1:43:08 10:19
238 4443 Melissa Mathie Washington 28 48:24 1:43:57 1:43:22 10:21
239 4449 Jessica Cowells Sterling Heights 29 50:06 1:47:38 1:43:25 10:21
240 4512 Mary Rachel Daunt Grand Blanc 26 55:38 1:45:35 1:43:54 10:24
241 4538 Aimee Schafer Dewitt 29 47:33 1:46:05 1:44:03 10:25
242 4543 Katie Speer West Bloomfield 28 50:18 1:46:45 1:44:05 10:25
243 4574 Catherine Hollopeter Grand Blanc 29 48:47 1:46:45 1:44:22 10:27
244 4576 Sara Goerge Lansing 29 50:34 1:28:57 1:44:22 10:27
245 4583 Erin Madak Sterling Heights 29 51:11 1:47:04 1:44:26 10:27
246 4605 Yvonne Foster New York 26 50:36 1:49:00 1:44:32 10:28
247 4637 Janelle Peters Lake Orion 29 51:04 1:46:46 1:44:48 10:29
248 4648 Amber Quider Beaverton 28 50:25 1:45:59 1:44:52 10:30
249 4650 Sheryl Coonan Bay City 28 50:26 1:45:59 1:44:53 10:30
250 4686 Amber Laho Milford 26 49:50 1:48:33 1:45:11 10:32
251 4748 Christine Solberg Portage 29 50:49 1:48:17 1:45:46 10:35
252 4760 Annette Matthews Flint 29 49:36 1:47:22 1:45:55 10:36
253 4764 Shannon McKenney Wyandotte 25 53:56 1:48:10 1:45:56 10:36
254 4769 Jessica Stuart Westland 29 51:53 1:48:07 1:46:00 10:36
255 4774 Kerri Worth Freeland 27 49:40 1:46:18 1:46:04 10:37
256 4775 Jessica Grassmick Clio 27 49:40 1:46:18 1:46:04 10:37
257 4784 Molly Brilhart Fenton 29 51:09 1:47:36 1:46:06 10:37
258 4796 Kelly Burgess Sterling Heights 29 50:22 1:46:41 1:46:16 10:38
259 4817 Laura Rapcka Fenton 26 53:39 1:50:09 1:46:24 10:39
260 4823 Ragen Rockwell Fenton 29 52:37 1:51:36 1:46:28 10:39
261 4843 Rebecca Holnagel Haslett 26 50:54 1:51:42 1:46:40 10:40
262 4848 Lauren Reed Royal Oak 25 52:32 1:50:15 1:46:43 10:41
263 4861 Tracy Anderson Davison 29 51:59 1:49:38 1:46:55 10:42
264 4878 Lori Uebelhart Albuquerque 27 56:35 1:49:43 1:47:03 10:43
265 4881 Shannon Johnson Grand Blanc 27 52:07 1:49:49 1:47:04 10:43
266 4883 Heather Caruso Owosso 27 53:46 1:50:03 1:47:04 10:43
267 4886 Sonya Lagore Flushing 25 50:57 1:52:17 1:47:07 10:43
268 4896 Sheri Darrah Huntington Woods 29 54:04 1:52:39 1:47:13 10:44
269 4924 Angela Czeisperger Pittsford 29 52:25 1:51:40 1:47:25 10:45
270 4940 Nikole Huffman Swartz Creek 25 52:09 1:52:22 1:47:34 10:46
271 4951 Becky Harryman Fenton 29 54:00 1:53:01 1:47:40 10:46
272 4985 Valerie Hill Livonia 26 52:50 1:52:00 1:48:05 10:49
273 4987 Kym Otremba Tawas City 27 53:28 1:51:51 1:48:05 10:49
274 4990 Martha Koen Fenton 26 50:29 1:53:21 1:48:06 10:49
275 4998 Kara Kwolek Orion 27 50:58 1:53:36 1:48:11 10:50
276 4999 Michelle Preputnik Canton 26 51:59 1:49:26 1:48:11 10:50
277 5037 Ann Phelps Chicago 26 52:50 1:52:24 1:48:28 10:51
278 5056 Katrina Lehnst Clinton Township 29 52:05 1:51:32 1:48:44 10:53
279 5087 Abby Michalsky Royal Oak 26 54:04 1:54:22 1:49:07 10:55
280 5097 Kristen Nielson Holly 25 49:57 1:51:42 1:49:11 10:56
281 5098 Jami Yosheff Flushing 29 51:13 1:52:51 1:49:11 10:56
282 5105 Lindsay Maul Saginaw 25 53:57 1:52:47 1:49:16 10:56
283 5145 Lynette E Daniels Macomb 29 55:46 1:50:54 1:49:34 10:58
284 5161 Joanne Highfield Royal Oak 29 55:18 1:53:27 1:49:47 10:59
285 5210 Amanda Perrigan Flint 27 54:46 1:54:54 1:50:13 11:02
286 5220 Erin Umlauf Ada 26 51:48 1:54:44 1:50:17 11:02
287 5221 Natasha Partridge Flint 27 1:50:45 1:50:18 11:02
288 5226 Pamela Kaoma Clinton Township 27 53:14 1:55:34 1:50:21 11:03
289 5240 Angela Knapp Troy 25 55:52 1:53:56 1:50:31 11:04
290 5246 Jen Frankel Ann Arbor 29 52:45 1:52:17 1:50:33 11:04
291 5257 Candace Watson Southfield 28 51:15 1:52:55 1:50:39 11:04
292 5262 Leslie Bautista Saginaw 29 53:57 1:54:15 1:50:44 11:05
293 5266 Cheryl Barden Munger 26 54:19 1:56:16 1:50:46 11:05
294 5267 Stacy Schwartz Royal Oak 27 52:41 1:54:14 1:50:46 11:05
295 5274 Ryanne Dee New Baltimore 29 52:50 1:54:10 1:50:48 11:05
296 5280 Sarah Kozanecki Canton 26 54:33 1:54:23 1:50:51 11:06
297 5282 Michele Wildman Flushing 29 53:21 1:51:46 1:50:51 11:06
298 5286 Michele Kidwell Owosso 26 56:15 1:56:02 1:50:52 11:06
299 5289 Jenny Watson Aurora 28 54:24 1:54:27 1:50:53 11:06
300 5312 Lisa Dowell Grand Blanc 25 55:00 1:54:35 1:51:12 11:08
301 5322 Meranda Fabus Ashley 29 52:08 1:53:35 1:51:19 11:08
302 5327 Mary Szymczycha Commerce Two 25 53:28 1:52:25 1:51:22 11:09
303 5342 Pamela Marsack Fenton 27 56:22 1:55:32 1:51:34 11:10
304 5347 Stephanie Yu Rochester Hills 28 56:22 1:55:33 1:51:34 11:10
305 5371 Elisha Botnick Troy 26 49:19 1:56:56 1:51:50 11:11
306 5372 Jackie Woodbury Owosso 28 53:32 1:57:13 1:51:51 11:12
307 5380 Amy Rosenberg Romeo 26 52:33 1:56:16 1:51:55 11:12
308 5412 Amanda Porter Chattanooga 27 54:05 1:54:01 1:52:15 11:14
309 5422 Jill Farrand Washington 28 54:52 1:56:06 1:52:20 11:14
310 5455 Amanda Winiecki-Edward Clio 26 53:55 1:54:17 1:52:43 11:17
311 5481 Patricia Kern Frankenmuth 26 56:33 1:54:58 1:52:55 11:18
312 5504 Leslie Perry Frankenmuth 28 55:01 1:56:16 1:53:09 11:19
313 5527 Thyra Folk Holly 26 56:36 1:58:23 1:53:21 11:21
314 5543 Lynn Choranziak Davisburg 28 55:25 1:57:00 1:53:33 11:22
315 5544 Maicie Jones Deckerville 28 51:02 1:56:16 1:53:34 11:22
316 5574 Amy Cook Birch Run 29 51:44 2:05:35 1:53:58 11:24
317 5617 Heather Vanderbeek Paw Paw 29 55:21 1:57:10 1:54:29 11:27
318 5632 Meghan Vohs East China 25 54:10 1:59:11 1:54:40 11:28
319 5639 Jennifer Corlew Davison 29 1:00:36 2:00:52 1:54:47 11:29
320 5673 Dawn Newman Clyde 28 55:05 1:55:41 1:55:03 11:31
321 5719 Melissa Reynolds Troy 29 56:22 1:58:49 1:55:43 11:35
322 5732 Jacqueline Brown Flint 28 53:46 1:57:23 1:55:50 11:35
323 5740 Courtney Wolf Flint 29 56:55 1:58:33 1:55:56 11:36
324 5741 Emily Kowalcyk Flint 27 54:19 1:57:17 1:56:01 11:37
325 5744 Stephanie Olson Clarkston 25 56:08 2:01:41 1:56:04 11:37
326 5745 Becky Paulsen Oakland 25 56:08 2:01:42 1:56:04 11:37
327 5779 Sara Flory Redford 28 57:50 1:58:45 1:56:38 11:40
328 5794 Sarah Paxton Howell 27 54:54 1:58:01 1:56:45 11:41
329 5803 Stacie Foster Clawson 27 56:40 2:04:50 1:56:52 11:42
330 5828 Beth Lacasse Novi 27 1:03:10 1:59:25 1:57:06 11:43
331 5832 Katie Clare Laingsburg 28 55:12 1:58:24 1:57:09 11:43
332 5836 Sarah Schmidt Rochester Hills 25 58:36 2:00:18 1:57:10 11:43
333 5841 Christina Toth Grand Blanc 29 59:51 2:01:46 1:57:15 11:44
334 5888 Michelle Stafford Goodrich 29 58:13 2:00:15 1:57:45 11:47
335 5902 Amber Mott Dearborn 29 56:51 2:01:14 1:57:56 11:48
336 5905 Jennifer McLincha Flint 29 59:56 2:02:30 1:57:57 11:48
337 5908 Amanda Jones Lansing 26 54:18 2:00:01 1:58:00 11:48
338 5911 Kim Mark Swartz Creek 28 58:25 2:03:42 1:58:01 11:49
339 5916 Sara Pittam Flint 25 55:07 1:58:47 1:58:07 11:49
340 5926 Hayley Burton Howell 26 56:38 2:01:02 1:58:17 11:50
341 5930 Rebecca Mico Sterling Heights 26 57:46 2:01:21 1:58:21 11:51
342 5934 Jane Asher Clinton Twp 26 57:45 2:01:24 1:58:24 11:51
343 5944 Lisa Reid Clio 29 56:47 2:00:06 1:58:30 11:51
344 5952 Jamie Digrande Macomb 29 56:52 1:59:26 1:58:34 11:52
345 5959 Stacey Dishaw Montgomery 27 1:02:54 2:01:02 1:58:40 11:52
346 5974 Gwen McDonald Swartz Creek 28 58:42 2:01:49 1:58:56 11:54
347 5976 Morgan Vantongeren Royal Oak 27 55:53 2:02:23 1:58:58 11:54
348 5984 Summer Begay Mi 29 55:41 1:59:52 1:59:11 11:56
349 5985 Carrie Fercik Bloomington 27 56:20 2:06:21 1:59:11 11:56
350 5995 Michelle Seltz Otisville 27 58:20 2:04:09 1:59:16 11:56
351 5998 Cari Crane Berkley 26 57:18 2:01:34 1:59:19 11:56
352 6007 Ann Miller Livonia 28 58:57 2:02:30 1:59:25 11:57
353 6012 Carrie Sell Fenton 25 58:19 2:02:21 1:59:29 11:57
354 6034 Jessica Martin New Lothrop 26 1:00:07 2:02:13 1:59:42 11:59
355 6044 Amanda Metz Goodrich 25 56:10 2:00:16 1:59:50 11:59
356 6109 Kara Wood Lansing 29 57:30 2:05:09 2:00:53 12:06
357 6112 Jennifer Van Eyck Flint 26 59:31 2:01:43 2:00:57 12:06
358 6120 Sarah Miller Fenton 26 56:15 2:03:00 2:01:05 12:07
359 6145 Leah Kish Davison 29 59:40 2:06:45 2:01:39 12:10
360 6149 Amanda Thomas Chicago 27 56:53 2:04:00 2:01:45 12:11
361 6221 Kimberly Wright Birch Run 26 56:55 2:04:24 2:03:09 12:19
362 6233 Monika Hinterman Grand Blanc 26 59:13 2:05:54 2:03:28 12:21
363 6247 Kimberly Premo Novi 29 59:04 2:09:29 2:03:44 12:23
364 6279 Melanie Gross Troy 25 58:09 2:08:21 2:04:28 12:27
365 6283 Nina Mayra Troy 25 58:10 2:08:24 2:04:30 12:27
366 6291 Lori Cano Ypsilanti 28 1:01:06 2:09:44 2:04:36 12:28
367 6299 Dawn Watters Davison 28 1:00:39 2:08:21 2:04:46 12:29
368 6331 Lindsay Borgerding Grand Blanc 25 1:00:44 2:09:19 2:05:24 12:33
369 6332 Toni Perry Grand Blanc 25 1:00:45 2:09:20 2:05:24 12:33
370 6334 Jodi Thompson Grand Blanc 28 1:00:17 2:10:55 2:05:27 12:33
371 6335 Dana Struble Davison 29 1:00:17 2:10:55 2:05:27 12:33
372 6347 Denise Hunt Flint 29 59:59 2:10:34 2:05:56 12:36
373 6348 Julie Conley Flushing 27 59:59 2:10:34 2:05:56 12:36
374 6368 Krista Veldhouse Wyoming 28 55:58 2:08:16 2:06:16 12:38
375 6373 Erin Trzemzalski Sterling Heights 26 1:02:47 2:08:19 2:06:19 12:38
376 6376 Kelly Kneff Grand Blanc 26 58:50 2:09:15 2:06:23 12:39
377 6385 Destiny Saucedo East Lansing 27 1:00:54 2:11:07 2:06:37 12:40
378 6406 Andrea Bloomfield Davison 26 58:35 2:10:10 2:07:03 12:43
379 6483 Delilah Vanessa Commerce Township 27 1:06:53 2:09:53 2:08:50 12:53
380 6501 Leslie Gage Grand Blanc 27 1:03:09 2:11:49 2:09:31 12:58
381 6510 Sheri Kurgin Macomb 28 1:04:37 2:15:04 2:09:39 12:58
382 6513 Karen A Williams Burton 28 1:03:04 2:13:57 2:09:40 12:58
383 6523 Nichole Allison Swartz Creek 27 1:01:02 2:14:02 2:09:56 13:00
384 6537 Melissa White Grand Blanc 28 1:00:19 2:13:06 2:10:24 13:03
385 6540 Yi Sun Grand Blanc 25 1:00:29 2:13:52 2:10:26 13:03
386 6561 Tammy Hagen Clio 29 1:03:37 2:12:59 2:10:47 13:05
387 6601 Melissa J Heeg Belleville 29 1:02:19 2:14:48 2:12:01 13:13
388 6639 Desirae' Thom Lapeer 25 1:01:50 2:18:22 2:13:37 13:22
389 6658 Maria Freeman Flint 27 1:02:27 2:17:01 2:14:03 13:25
390 6665 Candice Faith Clio 27 1:04:04 2:15:49 2:14:13 13:26
391 6669 Sarah Murray Goodrich 28 1:05:56 2:15:33 2:14:27 13:27
392 6673 Jamie Lauinger Flint 29 1:04:28 2:19:58 2:14:31 13:28
393 6674 Leah Thomas Flushing 27 1:02:23 2:18:00 2:14:31 13:28
394 6691 Cheryl Fudge Royal Oak 29 1:04:16 2:18:13 2:15:25 13:33
395 6709 Megan Melcher Warren 27 1:00:51 2:21:50 2:16:07 13:37
396 6756 Brea Eaton Flushing 29 1:04:38 2:20:42 2:17:56 13:48
397 6759 Nahla Mizori Saginaw 29 1:04:37 2:20:51 2:18:03 13:49
398 6779 Carrie Pierce East Lansing 29 1:03:14 2:21:30 2:18:58 13:54
399 6784 Nichole Van Allen Lapeer 25 1:04:02 2:23:54 2:19:14 13:56
400 6815 Katy McDowell Rochester Hills 26 1:11:18 2:22:01 2:20:30 14:03
401 6819 Kara Covert Fenton 25 1:08:15 2:26:02 2:20:38 14:04
402 6827 Joanna Morris Clio 28 1:12:42 2:25:06 2:20:54 14:06
403 6831 Nicole Jackson Corunna 26 1:05:38 2:23:32 2:21:00 14:06
404 6838 Jennifer Seymour Mountain Home A F 28 1:04:27 2:25:03 2:21:16 14:08
405 6847 Lisa Kotarski Flint 28 1:06:50 2:27:06 2:21:47 14:11
406 6849 Shannon Britton Davison 29 1:06:21 2:26:39 2:21:56 14:12
407 6854 Cindy Rose Swartz Creek 27 1:03:10 2:24:48 2:22:17 14:14
408 6862 Christine Battiste Dewitt 27 1:05:36 2:25:25 2:22:29 14:15
409 6879 Meighan Ralph Clarkston 27 1:06:07 2:28:40 2:23:03 14:19
410 6882 Stacy Schlachter Chesaning 29 1:19:31 2:25:04 2:23:09 14:19
411 6920 Jessica Nickola Flint 25 1:00:35 2:25:04 2:24:03 14:25
412 6933 Bethany Munsell Flint 25 1:12:02 2:28:39 2:24:49 14:29
413 6942 Annie Herrick Swartz Creek 28 1:10:21 2:28:58 2:25:02 14:31
414 6968 Angela Marsh Flint 28 1:03:13 2:30:37 2:26:29 14:39
415 7015 Leigh Coburn Holly 29 1:13:45 2:32:00 2:28:47 14:53
416 7029 Jennifer Peltier Troy 29 1:12:55 2:32:03 2:29:44 14:59
417 7030 Kathryn Saidoo Grand Blanc 26 1:12:56 2:32:03 2:29:44 14:59
418 7042 Megan Hinterman Ann Arbor 28 1:14:39 2:34:55 2:30:58 15:06
419 7053 Jennifer Jones Burton 29 1:14:47 2:35:35 2:31:52 15:12
420 7060 Stephanie Stroup Montrose 29 1:19:45 2:37:32 2:32:17 15:14
421 7066 Christy Fenlon Burton 29 1:15:04 2:35:31 2:32:32 15:16
422 7078 Nicole Petersen Orion 27 1:12:43 2:37:22 2:33:04 15:19
423 7081 Jenny Kociba Flushing 26 1:12:48 2:37:33 2:33:12 15:20
424 7083 Dana Edwards Fenton 26 1:12:47 2:37:33 2:33:12 15:20
425 7085 Julie Larsen Grand Blanc 25 1:14:05 2:39:00 2:33:21 15:21
426 7091 Riki Gheller Mt Morris 25 1:09:47 2:35:57 2:33:45 15:23
427 7100 Janelle Beckman Owosso 28 1:15:32 2:39:24 2:34:01 15:25
428 7103 Dana McCombs Flint 28 1:15:46 2:39:44 2:34:03 15:25
429 7117 Amanda Leveille Sandusky 25 1:15:24 2:37:48 2:35:21 15:33
430 7149 Erica Monroe Burton 28 1:15:59 2:42:50 2:38:35 15:52
431 7150 Amy Howell Flint 28 1:15:58 2:42:55 2:38:43 15:53
432 7155 Jennifer Adams Mt Morris 25 1:20:26 2:43:12 2:39:19 15:56
433 7165 Nickie Mersino Grand Rapids 26 1:17:30 2:46:15 2:40:01 16:01
434 7169 Sarah Easlick Owosso 28 1:15:20 2:45:43 2:40:20 16:02
435 7170 Danielle Follen Owosso 28 1:15:33 2:45:43 2:40:20 16:02
436 7219 Melissa R Walker Flint 27 1:23:15 2:57:52 2:52:12 17:14
437 7223 Marlaina Merrill Mt Morris 27 1:23:43 2:57:11 2:54:51 17:30
438 7250 Kristina Swick Flint 27 1:29:43 3:13:22 3:12:15 19:14
439 7252 Deana Schad Flint 29 1:33:11 3:18:49 3:13:07 19:19
440 7255 Michelle M Brandon White Lake 29 1:36:17 3:17:21 3:13:23 19:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 56 Matthew Yacoub Farmington Hills 33 28:55 57:46 57:46 5:47
2 61 D.J. Naylor Sterling Heights 30 29:04 58:15 58:13 5:50
3 66 Jeffry Rizer Sterling Heights 34 28:59 58:26 58:25 5:51
4 70 Mark Good Jackson 34 28:51 58:47 58:44 5:53
5 83 Jason La Fave Sanford 32 29:23 59:31 59:30 5:57
6 105 Kenneth W Rockwell Fenton 34 29:21 1:00:53 1:00:51 6:06
7 109 Chris MacHniak Howell 32 31:08 1:01:21 1:01:18 6:08
8 133 Todd Kauffman Lansing 31 30:22 1:02:19 1:02:17 6:14
9 140 Jonathan Miller Royal Oak 31 30:19 1:02:48 1:02:47 6:17
10 147 Andy Weddle Holly 30 30:24 1:02:56 1:02:55 6:18
11 149 Shannon Minzey Howell 32 31:02 1:02:56 1:02:56 6:18
12 180 Kevin Egan Toledo 31 32:04 1:04:33 1:04:23 6:27
13 182 Billy Janelle Royal Oak 32 31:52 1:04:28 1:04:26 6:27
14 191 Bryan Heid Owosso 33 31:52 1:04:54 1:04:48 6:29
15 194 Chris White Granger 33 31:09 1:04:58 1:04:54 6:30
16 207 Matthew Lewis Ann Arbor 31 32:45 1:05:49 1:05:19 6:32
17 222 Kevin O'Connor Carleton 30 31:18 1:16:02 1:05:42 6:35
18 223 Jesse Sweeney Southfield 32 31:15 1:05:43 1:05:43 6:35
19 236 James Teeple Grand Blanc 32 32:04 1:06:18 1:06:16 6:38
20 263 Kristofer Forsyth Canton 31 33:27 1:07:15 1:07:05 6:43
21 274 Matthew Holen Fenton 30 33:02 1:07:34 1:07:20 6:44
22 276 Shane Lehnst Clinton Twp 30 32:51 1:07:26 1:07:21 6:45
23 290 Jeff Christian Beaverton 33 33:17 1:07:43 1:07:39 6:46
24 295 David Mead Flint 33 32:24 1:07:46 1:07:46 6:47
25 297 Selahi Durusoy Lansing 30 33:55 1:07:59 1:07:46 6:47
26 315 Adam Ankrum Crivitz 32 33:49 1:08:12 1:08:06 6:49
27 335 Daniel Conger Frankenmuth 30 33:28 1:09:05 1:08:32 6:52
28 336 Dean Morris Burton 30 33:54 1:08:35 1:08:32 6:52
29 337 Derek Moore Lansing 30 33:22 1:08:38 1:08:35 6:52
30 341 Joe Surowiec Rochester 34 34:01 1:08:53 1:08:41 6:53
31 382 Peter Vert Midland 34 34:44 1:12:02 1:09:22 6:57
32 395 Zac Lloyd Lawton 31 34:51 1:11:03 1:09:32 6:58
33 397 Brodie Laduc Waterford 33 33:52 1:09:39 1:09:34 6:58
34 399 James Lott Grand Blanc 32 33:50 1:09:57 1:09:36 6:58
35 403 Doug Vaughn South Lyon 30 34:02 1:10:20 1:09:39 6:58
36 406 Roman Meinen Auburn Hills 33 35:09 1:14:29 1:09:40 6:58
37 413 Joe Lasceski Saginaw 33 33:00 1:09:55 1:09:50 6:59
38 421 Christian Hauser Rochester 34 33:26 1:10:06 1:09:58 7:00
39 433 Joshua Russell Lancaster 33 34:07 1:10:45 1:10:30 7:03
40 445 Adan Beltran Washington 34 35:54 1:12:04 1:10:44 7:05
41 454 Cojuan Stevens Tampa 31 33:48 1:11:57 1:10:56 7:06
42 469 Matthew Nyquist Dearborn 32 35:02 1:11:34 1:11:11 7:08
43 473 James Senska Troy 34 33:23 1:11:24 1:11:17 7:08
44 504 Chris Krintzline Republic 32 35:56 1:12:09 1:11:52 7:12
45 517 Jeremy Hartwell Harrison Township 30 35:05 1:15:01 1:12:07 7:13
46 520 Jonathan Hansen Novi 32 35:22 1:12:26 1:12:10 7:13
47 523 Kenneth Sinigano Flint 31 35:40 1:14:51 1:12:14 7:14
48 551 David Flint Clarkston 32 37:51 1:16:26 1:12:42 7:17
49 556 Joshua Redlinger Blissfield 32 33:21 1:12:58 1:12:47 7:17
50 564 Jeffrey Roggenbuck Royal Oak 31 35:14 1:13:44 1:12:57 7:18
51 572 Larry Thom Ferndale 32 36:24 1:13:19 1:13:03 7:19
52 584 Tim Donnan Burton 30 36:45 1:13:33 1:13:15 7:20
53 589 Pedro Cantu Waterford 34 35:43 1:13:39 1:13:19 7:20
54 594 Joseph Sparacino Farmington 33 34:44 1:13:31 1:13:24 7:21
55 598 Devin Kliebert Harrison Township 31 35:28 1:13:47 1:13:26 7:21
56 605 Scott Emley Owosso 30 36:32 1:16:28 1:13:29 7:21
57 613 Patrick Flahie Holt 32 34:33 1:13:59 1:13:43 7:23
58 629 Nicholas Rowley Laingsburg 33 36:05 1:14:09 1:13:55 7:24
59 633 Daniel Behrens Lansing 34 35:37 1:14:54 1:13:58 7:24
60 642 Brandon Armstead Brown City 32 35:12 1:14:33 1:14:07 7:25
61 653 Kurt Etherington Brighton 31 34:31 1:17:31 1:14:13 7:26
62 656 Jeremy Hansen Royal Oak 31 36:44 1:14:53 1:14:14 7:26
63 665 Anthony Smith Osceola 33 36:14 1:14:27 1:14:19 7:26
64 668 Jay Caruso Bellville 34 37:53 1:19:12 1:14:19 7:26
65 692 Brian Couillard Saginaw 31 36:45 1:15:40 1:14:37 7:28
66 695 Chris Adang Ann Arbor 32 36:25 1:14:51 1:14:38 7:28
67 706 Michael Deneau Windsor 32 37:10 1:15:31 1:14:44 7:29
68 707 Charles Zenzen Bay City 34 36:29 1:17:25 1:14:44 7:29
69 714 Shannon Cameron Clio 33 35:29 1:15:01 1:14:51 7:30
70 719 Mark Bolin Flushing 33 36:25 1:15:38 1:14:59 7:30
71 761 Alberto Ballon Warren 31 37:12 1:15:42 1:15:34 7:34
72 764 Tom Heslip Lennon 30 36:23 1:15:44 1:15:35 7:34
73 774 Madhu Reddiboina Oak Park 31 36:15 1:17:04 1:15:44 7:35
74 777 Erich Gernand Flint 30 37:47 1:17:12 1:15:47 7:35
75 787 Joseph Smith Saginaw 31 36:16 1:16:33 1:15:52 7:36
76 788 Matt Thompson Port Huron 34 36:55 1:19:03 1:15:53 7:36
77 803 Andy Chartier Midland 32 38:18 1:18:41 1:16:08 7:37
78 821 Jeff Lillie Rochester 32 37:36 1:21:30 1:16:19 7:38
79 825 Brent McKellar Fenton 31 37:06 1:16:36 1:16:20 7:38
80 826 Trevor Terry Ypsilanti 32 39:31 1:17:30 1:16:20 7:38
81 839 Farookh Ahmed Royal Oak 34 37:55 1:19:39 1:16:35 7:40
82 847 Jason Angle Grand Blanc 33 39:48 1:21:49 1:16:41 7:41
83 857 Mickey Kimsel Bay City 33 38:04 1:17:16 1:16:49 7:41
84 859 Aaron Lavictoire Pearland 32 37:05 1:17:31 1:16:51 7:42
85 860 Aaron Muttillo Cleveland 30 38:41 1:17:52 1:16:51 7:42
86 881 Jerry Banks Jr Saginaw 31 35:31 1:18:03 1:17:05 7:43
87 884 Mike Grahl South Lyon 34 41:19 1:18:49 1:17:08 7:43
88 886 Michael Tsai Clarkston 34 37:45 1:17:22 1:17:10 7:43
89 897 David Grant Toronto 31 38:39 1:18:07 1:17:23 7:45
90 901 Alex Bieri Detroit 30 38:17 1:17:47 1:17:26 7:45
91 909 Matthew Glendenning Rochester Hills 32 38:27 1:21:12 1:17:33 7:46
92 912 Kevin Holt Bath 32 37:17 1:18:14 1:17:34 7:46
93 915 Keith Defour Warren 30 38:23 1:18:21 1:17:36 7:46
94 924 Paul Huey Flushing 34 37:44 1:18:35 1:17:40 7:46
95 960 Jeremy Short Berkley 31 37:57 1:18:26 1:18:04 7:49
96 976 Eric Bojonell Waterford 33 39:51 1:21:35 1:18:18 7:50
97 981 Greg Edwards Clio 34 39:49 1:21:01 1:18:19 7:50
98 1001 Danny Cracchiolo MacOmb 33 39:51 1:21:51 1:18:35 7:52
99 1010 Steve Zanlunghi Royal Oak 34 37:58 1:24:18 1:18:42 7:53
100 1013 Eric Saarela Commerce Twp 33 39:23 1:20:36 1:18:46 7:53
101 1018 Jason Klanseck Flushing 30 36:41 1:19:08 1:18:47 7:53
102 1022 James Felton Iii Saginaw 31 34:49 1:19:03 1:18:50 7:53
103 1044 Robert Behnke Waterford Townshi 33 38:48 1:19:20 1:19:04 7:55
104 1051 Jason Fortune Davison 33 38:08 1:19:31 1:19:10 7:55
105 1062 William Himmelspach Goodrich 33 40:30 1:20:21 1:19:14 7:56
106 1085 Matt Trombley St. Clair Shores 34 38:28 1:20:46 1:19:30 7:57
107 1110 Andrew Raether Grand Blanc 30 37:02 1:20:39 1:19:44 7:59
108 1124 Terry McColl Manistee 32 38:55 1:20:40 1:19:51 8:00
109 1130 Atsushi Endo Holly 30 40:27 1:23:43 1:19:59 8:00
110 1135 Dennis J Carrigan Filion 30 38:46 1:20:46 1:20:01 8:01
111 1142 Michael Baldarotta Swartz Creek 30 39:04 1:22:20 1:20:07 8:01
112 1172 Walter Kujat Millington 34 38:43 1:20:39 1:20:22 8:03
113 1190 Daniel Hoover Granger 33 38:03 1:24:40 1:20:33 8:04
114 1209 Tony Kan Detroit 31 38:44 1:21:18 1:20:39 8:04
115 1215 Joshua July Swartz Creek 30 38:03 1:22:05 1:20:44 8:05
116 1251 Dave Campbell Ann Arbor 31 39:25 1:23:01 1:21:03 8:07
117 1259 Nicholas Gregory Fenton 31 40:22 1:22:36 1:21:11 8:08
118 1265 R Tallman Rochester Hills 31 38:23 1:21:46 1:21:13 8:08
119 1282 Jason Zbanek Troy 31 40:14 1:24:04 1:21:20 8:08
120 1326 Fabio Okubo Northville 32 39:08 1:22:12 1:21:42 8:11
121 1329 Federico Brivio Farmington Hills 33 40:53 1:22:18 1:21:43 8:11
122 1332 Wilson Chimbira Ann Arbor 34 39:04 1:23:45 1:21:46 8:11
123 1335 Beau River Chicago 30 40:38 1:27:11 1:21:49 8:11
124 1339 Jon Denhof Macomb 32 38:26 1:23:25 1:21:54 8:12
125 1353 Michael Francisco Jr Macomb 34 40:53 1:23:04 1:22:03 8:13
126 1354 Joshua Khon Richmond 32 41:55 1:24:03 1:22:04 8:13
127 1369 Erik Stock Columbus 34 39:39 1:22:39 1:22:08 8:13
128 1370 Kenneth McQueen Leonard 34 41:17 1:27:38 1:22:08 8:13
129 1377 Chris Davis Albion 30 44:02 1:27:35 1:22:11 8:14
130 1379 Jason Roka Owosso 32 42:21 1:25:42 1:22:14 8:14
131 1410 Joe Srock Bloomfield Townsh 32 39:58 1:23:22 1:22:32 8:16
132 1426 E J Martin Fenton 33 41:56 1:23:42 1:22:42 8:17
133 1435 Reese Porter Portland 30 42:48 1:27:48 1:22:47 8:17
134 1473 Jack Taeff Carleton 32 43:35 1:25:12 1:23:11 8:20
135 1478 Luke J Gordley Grand Blanc 32 38:53 1:23:43 1:23:14 8:20
136 1489 John McCreedy Lapeer 30 1:24:58 1:23:20 8:20
137 1512 David Gannon Warren 30 39:53 1:25:01 1:23:30 8:21
138 1536 Chris Swanson Davison 34 40:02 1:24:08 1:23:44 8:23
139 1538 Ryan Molloy Ann Arbor 32 39:45 1:25:51 1:23:44 8:23
140 1544 James Montagna Farmington Hills 31 41:01 1:38:07 1:23:48 8:23
141 1548 Brad Grathoff Flint 33 43:19 1:25:46 1:23:48 8:23
142 1553 John Krauss Bay City 31 42:58 1:29:03 1:23:50 8:23
143 1578 Wisson Slangor Grand Blanc 32 41:40 1:24:29 1:24:02 8:25
144 1582 Michael Koppeser Windsor 34 41:50 1:25:50 1:24:03 8:25
145 1607 Aaron Brow Chicago 32 39:41 1:25:25 1:24:09 8:25
146 1627 Scott Benson Oxford 33 41:43 1:25:32 1:24:16 8:26
147 1637 Todd Freeman Farmington Hills 32 1:25:57 1:24:24 8:27
148 1644 Matt Hinds Holly 31 41:50 1:28:04 1:24:28 8:27
149 1649 Andrew Hively Brighton 34 43:43 1:26:09 1:24:30 8:27
150 1673 Ricardo Munoz Dearborn 30 44:13 1:28:22 1:24:41 8:29
151 1676 Frank Murphy Greenfield 32 41:46 1:24:55 1:24:43 8:29
152 1697 Sean Orzol Fenton 33 41:51 1:28:15 1:24:51 8:30
153 1739 Nathan Klomp Rochester Hills 30 42:52 1:30:48 1:25:12 8:32
154 1740 Eric Carlson White Lk 32 41:00 1:28:28 1:25:12 8:32
155 1743 Michael Cubitt Madison Heights 33 41:54 1:29:15 1:25:13 8:32
156 1745 Joe Walters Fenton 33 41:59 1:29:15 1:25:14 8:32
157 1748 Rj Hermann Imlay City 34 42:24 1:29:18 1:25:15 8:32
158 1770 Chad Lambert Macomb Twp 31 42:36 1:28:10 1:25:23 8:33
159 1771 Gary Haxer Romeo 30 40:18 1:26:15 1:25:24 8:33
160 1774 Ralph Vanheyningen Jackson 34 42:41 1:27:03 1:25:25 8:33
161 1784 Todd Falko West Bloomfield 31 42:25 1:27:12 1:25:33 8:34
162 1793 Jason Charchan Flint 30 41:40 1:26:49 1:25:37 8:34
163 1805 Federico Moreno MacOmb 32 42:42 1:27:03 1:25:43 8:35
164 1806 Nick Douglass Fowlerville 30 39:33 1:26:45 1:25:44 8:35
165 1840 David Steinert Commerce 32 1:27:28 1:25:56 8:36
166 1882 Charles Leister Ypsilanti 30 40:24 1:26:33 1:26:12 8:38
167 1884 Jason MacKie Grand Blanc 30 42:25 1:26:49 1:26:13 8:38
168 1893 Jason Ellenburg Royal Oak 31 41:39 1:28:08 1:26:15 8:38
169 1925 Ray Ashley Howell 30 43:59 1:31:10 1:26:31 8:40
170 1932 Alan Lynch Flint 33 42:55 1:28:06 1:26:34 8:40
171 1933 Jeremy Zubal Eaton Rapids 32 44:16 1:30:39 1:26:35 8:40
172 1935 Steve Whyte Chatham 34 45:43 1:30:26 1:26:35 8:40
173 1936 Ryan Loiselle Westfield 32 41:23 1:31:40 1:26:35 8:40
174 1943 Ryan Ramirez Commerce Twp. 30 44:28 1:32:36 1:26:37 8:40
175 1945 Jeffrey Smith Brighton 33 43:18 1:30:57 1:26:39 8:40
176 1951 Dana Anderson Grand Blanc 31 43:48 1:27:42 1:26:41 8:41
177 1960 James Bryant Rochester Hills 31 41:28 1:31:39 1:26:43 8:41
178 1969 Mukesh Thawani Grand Blanc 34 41:14 1:27:22 1:26:46 8:41
179 1972 Roy Riley I I Burton 32 46:04 1:29:30 1:26:47 8:41
180 1983 Andrew Beam South Lyon 34 43:34 1:31:26 1:26:50 8:41
181 2004 Douglas Skrzyniarz Sterling Heights 30 39:00 1:29:13 1:26:59 8:42
182 2041 Craig Felix Brighton 33 44:17 1:32:23 1:27:16 8:44
183 2047 Matt Callans Lapeer 32 42:34 1:28:45 1:27:18 8:44
184 2065 Matthew Brandt Davison 33 41:28 1:28:36 1:27:25 8:45
185 2068 Kevin Kuhl Oxford 31 42:54 1:30:26 1:27:26 8:45
186 2080 Fred Attard Royal Oak 33 43:39 1:32:47 1:27:34 8:46
187 2081 Jeff Jasky Sterling Heights 31 42:03 1:31:58 1:27:34 8:46
188 2100 Samuel Sanfilippo Fenton 30 43:03 1:28:40 1:27:43 8:47
189 2108 Chris Waxweiler Flushing 31 43:41 1:29:02 1:27:47 8:47
190 2132 Adam Strean Livonia 32 44:03 1:32:50 1:27:57 8:48
191 2139 Steve Brewer Lake Orion 32 45:55 1:30:10 1:27:59 8:48
192 2142 Dean Lingenfelter Davison 32 44:53 1:31:08 1:28:02 8:49
193 2144 James Simpson Denver 32 43:10 1:28:29 1:28:02 8:49
194 2147 Owen Keaton Livonia 33 45:31 1:31:11 1:28:03 8:49
195 2168 Burke Jenkins Grosse Pointe Park 32 45:04 1:32:46 1:28:09 8:49
196 2200 Eric Lockridge Linden 32 42:56 1:28:38 1:28:27 8:51
197 2208 James Washington Clinton 31 44:14 1:31:04 1:28:29 8:51
198 2210 Richard Fischer Clawson 34 43:14 1:31:53 1:28:30 8:51
199 2216 Joe Roy Grand Blanc 30 43:43 1:33:31 1:28:34 8:52
200 2235 Paul Williams Essexville 33 43:27 1:30:01 1:28:42 8:53
201 2238 Michael Kirby Grand Blanc 30 41:29 1:30:48 1:28:44 8:53
202 2247 Mac Calder Mount Clemens 30 42:18 1:30:24 1:28:46 8:53
203 2274 Jeremy Lampson Swartz Creek 30 42:35 1:30:23 1:28:55 8:54
204 2322 Ryan Segroves Spring Lake 33 45:29 1:31:34 1:29:08 8:55
205 2325 David Hoffman Goodrich 30 44:35 1:31:23 1:29:09 8:55
206 2337 Joe Blaskowski Bay City 32 42:48 1:29:53 1:29:12 8:56
207 2355 Bill Simonson Grosse Pointe Farms 33 44:24 1:32:41 1:29:18 8:56
208 2368 Lenny Mervenne Flint 33 43:34 1:30:32 1:29:24 8:57
209 2385 Paul Walters Linden 30 43:20 1:30:23 1:29:29 8:57
210 2407 Keith Glauser Bay City 34 43:47 1:30:02 1:29:36 8:58
211 2482 Scott Czopek Southgate 32 45:37 1:33:30 1:30:08 9:01
212 2503 Lee Parks Flint 34 43:20 1:30:58 1:30:17 9:02
213 2505 Anthony Badolato Belleville 30 44:04 1:31:49 1:30:17 9:02
214 2539 Ryan Riddle Troy 34 44:58 1:31:37 1:30:30 9:03
215 2540 Allan Christian Davison 32 45:15 1:33:37 1:30:30 9:03
216 2551 Dave Krantz Freeland 32 46:24 1:35:08 1:30:35 9:04
217 2552 Jeff Prell Shelby Township 31 46:45 1:33:21 1:30:35 9:04
218 2553 D. Kemsley Okemos 32 46:24 1:35:10 1:30:36 9:04
219 2572 Russell Gish Rochester Hills 34 47:13 1:34:51 1:30:43 9:05
220 2578 Keith Saxton Mt Morris 30 44:06 1:32:23 1:30:45 9:05
221 2599 Eric Hines Dearborn Heights 32 46:01 1:33:06 1:30:53 9:06
222 2629 Matthew Satchell Waterford 31 44:38 1:37:07 1:31:07 9:07
223 2643 Arin Neucks Holland 32 45:56 1:35:56 1:31:12 9:08
224 2647 Scott Nyman Linden 34 43:59 1:36:18 1:31:14 9:08
225 2650 Ron Suszek Midland 31 46:30 1:36:30 1:31:16 9:08
226 2659 Jeff Conway Dearborn 32 42:33 1:34:37 1:31:19 9:08
227 2704 Aaron Kipfmiller Henderson 31 45:05 1:33:02 1:31:40 9:10
228 2720 Allan Motes Grand Blanc 32 42:27 1:32:11 1:31:45 9:11
229 2768 Jim Watson Oxford 32 46:50 1:33:21 1:32:08 9:13
230 2783 Mike Robins Peoria 34 45:14 1:32:40 1:32:12 9:14
231 2820 Keith Bearup Flint 32 42:56 1:33:09 1:32:28 9:15
232 2844 Chris Bautista Saginaw 33 45:05 1:36:06 1:32:36 9:16
233 2849 Philip Loffredi Burton 32 47:54 1:37:00 1:32:38 9:16
234 2856 Patrick Cox Ferndale 32 45:39 1:37:20 1:32:40 9:16
235 2863 Erik Davidek Reykjav K 32 44:41 1:33:38 1:32:41 9:17
236 2924 Brahm Windeler Rochester Hills 32 47:49 1:37:33 1:33:04 9:19
237 2935 Trevor Thorpe Swartz Creek 32 45:54 1:37:55 1:33:07 9:19
238 2986 Peter Murphy Rochester Hills 30 45:15 1:33:36 1:33:24 9:21
239 3012 Jason Hamilton Fenton 34 46:43 1:36:27 1:33:37 9:22
240 3024 Sean White Flint 30 44:07 1:35:16 1:33:44 9:23
241 3032 Kevin Couturier Clio 30 45:30 1:34:59 1:33:49 9:23
242 3050 Mike Jackson Milford 32 43:23 1:34:25 1:33:57 9:24
243 3054 Craig Meyer Davison 30 43:47 1:35:39 1:33:58 9:24
244 3056 Nathan Worthing Jackson 33 42:43 1:38:59 1:33:58 9:24
245 3074 George Ross Macomb 30 44:24 1:41:25 1:34:07 9:25
246 3075 Steven Labarre Brighton 30 48:20 1:35:18 1:34:07 9:25
247 3104 Daniel Fay Royal Oak 34 45:39 1:35:33 1:34:22 9:27
248 3106 Stephen Scott Port Huron 34 46:24 1:38:29 1:34:23 9:27
249 3123 Elijah Neview Bay City 33 48:10 1:38:08 1:34:31 9:28
250 3126 Chad Gietzen Rochester Hills 33 45:17 1:39:02 1:34:33 9:28
251 3143 Pete Cool Lansing 33 47:27 1:39:12 1:34:40 9:28
252 3170 Neil Steinkamp Linden 30 48:23 1:36:02 1:34:52 9:30
253 3176 Jon Wyniemko Oxford 32 48:47 1:37:22 1:34:56 9:30
254 3198 Aaron Hoag Ortonville 34 46:17 1:37:18 1:35:04 9:31
255 3212 Marcus Geiger Commerce Township 32 44:01 1:39:43 1:35:11 9:32
256 3250 Richard Sands Oakland Township 33 46:10 1:39:19 1:35:30 9:33
257 3254 Gary Holvick Fenton 33 48:14 1:38:46 1:35:32 9:34
258 3266 Norman Johnson Flint 31 44:21 1:47:05 1:35:36 9:34
259 3275 Nathan Vanraemdonck Dexter 33 48:44 1:37:13 1:35:39 9:34
260 3300 Timothy Snyder Mishawaka 30 45:38 1:36:15 1:35:48 9:35
261 3330 Donald Bentley Ii Liberty Township 33 47:52 1:38:50 1:35:59 9:36
262 3362 Scott Simpson Dearborn 31 48:02 1:43:04 1:36:10 9:37
263 3404 Derek Moore Munith 30 45:27 1:37:15 1:36:32 9:40
264 3410 Anthony Avendt Farmington Hills 31 46:52 1:37:51 1:36:33 9:40
265 3452 Geoff Bennetts South Lyon 32 47:37 1:42:49 1:36:47 9:41
266 3498 Daniel Lee Frankenmuth 34 49:47 1:39:01 1:37:02 9:43
267 3503 Tom Grasso Grand Blanc 31 48:14 1:41:09 1:37:05 9:43
268 3513 Brian Shorkey Howell 33 46:46 1:38:33 1:37:08 9:43
269 3514 Pete Handwerker Rockford 33 47:45 1:41:52 1:37:09 9:43
270 3522 Scott Lyons Birmingham 34 46:54 1:38:30 1:37:13 9:44
271 3558 Chris Johns Lapeer 31 45:06 1:40:53 1:37:22 9:45
272 3562 Geoffrey Dorow Davison 34 47:50 1:39:26 1:37:24 9:45
273 3565 Jonas Byrer New Lenox 30 47:14 1:41:02 1:37:24 9:45
274 3571 Jawun Nelson Flint 34 47:27 1:41:53 1:37:27 9:45
275 3573 Michael Meitzner Troy 33 45:26 1:39:48 1:37:27 9:45
276 3578 Christopher Betts Canton 32 46:48 1:41:45 1:37:29 9:45
277 3611 William Benson Chicago 34 48:40 1:41:51 1:37:40 9:46
278 3654 Jared Garcia Lapeer 32 48:55 1:41:26 1:37:59 9:48
279 3689 Porkchop Sonocki Frankenmuth 33 47:46 1:42:19 1:38:12 9:50
280 3732 Andrew Johnston Lapeer 31 47:40 1:42:48 1:38:27 9:51
281 3763 Lucas Osborn Flint 31 46:52 1:39:56 1:38:35 9:52
282 3771 Mark Perron Grand Rapids 30 47:04 1:40:51 1:38:38 9:52
283 3790 Daniel Kommel Grand Blanc 31 49:37 1:43:09 1:38:43 9:53
284 3791 Justin Faber Swartz Creek 30 48:48 1:49:26 1:38:44 9:53
285 3839 Sean Affrica Fenton 34 48:40 1:43:10 1:38:59 9:54
286 3844 Joseph Bushey Flushing 30 47:15 1:39:21 1:39:01 9:55
287 3851 Ted Schaefer Durand 30 47:20 1:41:09 1:39:03 9:55
288 3852 Aaron Westfall Ann Arbor 30 47:19 1:41:09 1:39:03 9:55
289 3853 Brian McColgan Burton 32 50:12 1:41:15 1:39:03 9:55
290 3858 Dhanachezhian Duraikan Novi 33 48:39 1:40:38 1:39:05 9:55
291 3860 Eric Planck Lapeer 32 47:04 1:43:25 1:39:05 9:55
292 3879 Jayson Weatherington Clarkston 32 47:51 1:39:43 1:39:14 9:56
293 3887 Matthew Memmer South Lyon 32 45:08 1:40:58 1:39:18 9:56
294 3900 Andrew Verga Holt 33 47:38 1:40:23 1:39:23 9:57
295 3901 Kojo Linder Columbia 34 45:20 1:39:51 1:39:23 9:57
296 3913 Ken Hunter Sterling Heights 33 46:24 1:40:08 1:39:26 9:57
297 3918 Bradley Eickhorst Grosse Pointe Woods 32 47:52 1:39:57 1:39:28 9:57
298 3927 Kristopher Krause Grand Blanc 32 47:39 1:43:39 1:39:30 9:57
299 3949 Doug Heasley Farmington 34 48:22 1:43:02 1:39:39 9:58
300 3955 Michael Sullivan Lake Forest 32 45:59 1:41:49 1:39:42 9:59
301 3968 Andrew Kamin Swartz Creek 32 49:38 1:42:18 1:39:47 9:59
302 3981 Roy Thorsell Clawson 30 48:46 1:42:27 1:39:50 9:59
303 3986 Ronaldo Vecchi Royal Oak 31 47:27 1:41:51 1:39:52 10:00
304 3992 Brian Agle Lombard 32 1:44:39 1:39:54 10:00
305 4024 Jason Decker Gowen 30 48:43 1:42:10 1:40:05 10:01
306 4029 Michael Markes Midland 33 46:17 1:40:45 1:40:07 10:01
307 4055 Rashaan Josey Ann Arbor 34 44:45 1:42:16 1:40:19 10:02
308 4084 Shane Murray Clinton Township 30 50:31 1:44:43 1:40:30 10:03
309 4101 Jeremiah Fisher Flushing 30 46:50 1:44:15 1:40:36 10:04
310 4102 Walter Echlin Grand Blanc 32 46:50 1:45:38 1:40:39 10:04
311 4112 Richard Stinson Perrysburg 34 44:20 1:45:53 1:40:45 10:05
312 4169 Brian Bamberg Sterling Heights 30 51:53 1:45:33 1:41:14 10:08
313 4174 Mark Mahon Davison 33 45:33 1:42:13 1:41:19 10:08
314 4192 Steven Chmura Omer 32 46:17 1:41:58 1:41:27 10:09
315 4193 Zak Purdon Ypsilanti 33 48:54 1:46:38 1:41:27 10:09
316 4201 Scott Prell Milford 34 46:52 1:44:13 1:41:30 10:09
317 4220 Jeremy Hargis Farmington 34 48:21 1:45:00 1:41:37 10:10
318 4255 Robert Root 32 47:55 1:44:34 1:41:55 10:12
319 4313 Jeremy Montpas Flint 31 48:51 1:43:59 1:42:22 10:15
320 4314 Andrew Conner Clio 32 50:01 1:45:57 1:42:22 10:15
321 4318 Bobby Sayarath Southfield 32 51:52 1:46:43 1:42:23 10:15
322 4356 Ken Nash Byron Center 33 50:26 1:44:06 1:42:41 10:17
323 4358 Brian Schmitt Lapeer 31 49:39 1:47:28 1:42:44 10:17
324 4387 Mike Knickerbocker Fostoria 34 48:08 1:47:33 1:42:55 10:18
325 4446 Michael Sly Grand Blanc 30 46:58 1:44:12 1:43:24 10:21
326 4455 Brooks Black Freeland 33 51:50 1:47:04 1:43:30 10:21
327 4457 Danny Formosa Canton 34 49:47 1:49:52 1:43:30 10:21
328 4469 Matthew Canion Warren 30 49:50 1:49:42 1:43:35 10:22
329 4473 Mark Newell Flint 34 48:05 1:45:51 1:43:38 10:22
330 4495 Ryan Edwards Davison 34 51:38 1:48:44 1:43:47 10:23
331 4503 Mike Lafore Freeland 32 51:00 1:48:15 1:43:51 10:24
332 4611 William Zagon Dearborn 34 51:05 1:48:15 1:44:34 10:28
333 4669 Jerry League Flint 32 55:48 1:47:48 1:45:06 10:31
334 4682 Adam Barton Ferndale 32 50:28 1:45:27 1:45:10 10:31
335 4689 Matthew De Nio Clarkston 33 48:37 1:49:54 1:45:16 10:32
336 4695 Sarah Slangor Grand Blanc 32 51:05 1:46:34 1:45:18 10:32
337 4714 Troy Andrews Flushing 32 56:44 1:48:13 1:45:26 10:33
338 4728 Randall Walker Royal Oak 32 49:58 1:46:32 1:45:35 10:34
339 4744 Fred Pennell Saginaw 30 49:34 1:46:19 1:45:43 10:35
340 4753 Steve Wisinski Brighton 32 46:36 1:48:11 1:45:48 10:35
341 4777 Paul McDonald Auburn 33 49:39 1:46:18 1:46:04 10:37
342 4809 Eric Lemieux Swartz Creek 34 49:13 1:52:57 1:46:22 10:39
343 4827 John Campbell Rochester Hills 34 52:59 1:49:05 1:46:30 10:39
344 4842 Jason Lawson Flint 34 47:08 1:50:34 1:46:37 10:40
345 4852 Clifton Fraleyburgett Kalamazoo 32 52:28 1:48:22 1:46:48 10:41
346 4854 Robb Klaty Grand Blanc 34 51:06 1:49:04 1:46:51 10:42
347 4855 Sabuj Paul Grand Blanc 33 53:05 1:51:26 1:46:51 10:42
348 4860 Scott Sirl Flushing 33 55:35 1:50:05 1:46:53 10:42
349 4865 Andrew Loree Eaton 31 55:02 1:49:25 1:46:56 10:42
350 4885 Dwayne Odneal Flint 32 47:54 1:48:44 1:47:06 10:43
351 4942 Gregory Giera Sterling Heights 31 50:23 1:47:59 1:47:35 10:46
352 4960 Rafael Alvarez Rochester Hills 34 49:05 1:48:12 1:47:47 10:47
353 4973 Jasen Anthonty Swartz Creek 33 48:19 1:51:00 1:47:55 10:48
354 4988 Edison Hubert Buena Vista 32 54:56 1:50:43 1:48:05 10:49
355 4995 Marcus Loree Centerville 33 55:02 1:50:37 1:48:09 10:49
356 5035 Rob Aho Port Huron 34 54:10 1:53:24 1:48:27 10:51
357 5069 Matthew Pyne Flint 32 48:05 1:50:00 1:48:53 10:54
358 5104 Matthew Robison Grand Blanc 33 52:02 1:50:36 1:49:16 10:56
359 5112 Michael Alo San Diego 32 53:24 1:51:41 1:49:18 10:56
360 5122 John Doonan Detroit 30 53:46 1:51:06 1:49:20 10:56
361 5133 Chris Brion Port Huron 32 56:59 1:51:33 1:49:26 10:57
362 5151 Darrin Hartley Flushing 34 49:13 1:51:23 1:49:40 10:58
363 5153 Ben McGlashen Grand Blanc 30 49:52 1:53:08 1:49:41 10:59
364 5163 Scott Will Troy 32 1:51:03 1:49:47 10:59
365 5180 Nathan Gillikin Dearborn 31 50:03 1:52:56 1:49:55 11:00
366 5195 Michael Wang Waterford 30 48:04 1:51:57 1:50:00 11:00
367 5198 Josh Dirkse Flint 30 51:24 1:52:59 1:50:00 11:00
368 5202 Jason Loiselle Westland 34 55:51 1:53:31 1:50:03 11:01
369 5204 Eric Pobocik Swartz Creek 34 53:09 1:53:18 1:50:08 11:01
370 5284 Craig Mazurek Flint 30 50:34 1:52:41 1:50:52 11:06
371 5338 Aaron Robinson Flint 33 54:37 1:54:09 1:51:33 11:10
372 5341 Mark Miller Brighton 31 51:37 1:52:55 1:51:33 11:10
373 5378 Matthew Diskin Farmington Hills 33 56:43 1:57:28 1:51:54 11:12
374 5433 Donald Kutchey Fenton 33 52:20 1:54:23 1:52:27 11:15
375 5467 Michael Christiansen West Bloomfield 33 53:41 1:57:56 1:52:49 11:17
376 5562 Stu Schisler Grand Blanc 33 55:00 1:55:35 1:53:48 11:23
377 5582 Micah Jennings Grand Blanc 32 59:12 2:00:13 1:54:05 11:25
378 5612 Eric Yarberry Maumee 31 54:09 1:58:47 1:54:28 11:27
379 5669 Rick Hughey Swartz Creek 30 56:21 1:55:52 1:55:00 11:30
380 5682 David Wilson Royal Oak 30 56:26 1:58:32 1:55:08 11:31
381 5699 Jason Folkenroth Midland 32 57:04 2:00:51 1:55:21 11:33
382 5701 Kenneth Edgar Flint 30 56:51 1:59:45 1:55:22 11:33
383 5718 Mark Berkman Wolverine Lake 32 51:25 1:56:08 1:55:43 11:35
384 5783 Amos Drew Flint 32 56:14 1:58:41 1:56:39 11:40
385 5804 Daniel Gaudet Flushing 32 57:54 2:01:55 1:56:52 11:42
386 5822 Ken Roy Flint 34 58:36 1:57:42 1:56:59 11:42
387 5830 Donald Rucker Flint 30 57:10 2:00:48 1:57:06 11:43
388 5846 Don Larson Flint 30 55:02 1:58:28 1:57:20 11:44
389 5849 Christopher Perkins Davison 33 58:13 2:00:34 1:57:22 11:45
390 5864 Thomas Bowen Jr. Columbiaville 34 58:25 2:03:03 1:57:32 11:46
391 5893 Mark Wheaton Burton 34 56:36 2:00:53 1:57:47 11:47
392 5925 David Juillet Flint 34 55:14 2:03:32 1:58:16 11:50
393 5979 James Grondin Clinton Twp. 34 58:01 2:02:49 1:58:59 11:54
394 6009 Jon Stoyak Howell 33 57:26 2:00:39 1:59:27 11:57
395 6039 Jeff Riddle Clio 33 56:51 2:05:15 1:59:44 11:59
396 6059 Joshua White Grand Blanc 32 55:46 2:02:50 2:00:06 12:01
397 6197 Jeremy Auld Flint 31 59:39 2:06:38 2:02:36 12:16
398 6217 Jim Thane Fenton 34 1:00:47 2:06:18 2:03:07 12:19
399 6246 Nate Kaplan Grand Blanc 30 58:14 2:07:53 2:03:43 12:23
400 6281 Robert Shawn Myers Oakland Township 33 1:08:23 2:04:29 2:04:29 12:27
401 6350 Richard Hunt Flint 31 58:50 2:10:34 2:05:56 12:36
402 6388 Ryan Reitz Muir 30 1:01:46 2:08:05 2:06:39 12:40
403 6444 Brian Monroe Davison 33 2:07:54 2:07:54 12:48
404 6485 Jacob Huber Dewitt 31 58:33 2:12:45 2:08:58 12:54
405 6504 Bryan Spencer Bloomfield 32 1:00:46 2:10:24 2:09:34 12:58
406 6512 Paul Anderson Grand Blanc 34 1:03:09 2:11:58 2:09:40 12:58
407 6602 Thomas Shepard Flint 31 1:00:37 2:18:48 2:12:10 13:13
408 6633 Jason Christie Swartz Creek 33 1:03:20 2:17:53 2:13:28 13:21
409 6667 Noel Jackson Waterford 34 1:06:26 2:19:58 2:14:26 13:27
410 6678 Charles Bavar Davison 33 1:05:24 2:15:32 2:14:39 13:28
411 6746 Kevin West Swartz Creek 31 1:13:41 2:23:55 2:17:27 13:45
412 6750 Todd Miller New Haven 33 1:06:51 2:22:29 2:17:40 13:46
413 6754 Daniel Jenkins Flint 33 1:04:02 2:18:51 2:17:52 13:48
414 6755 Matt A. Voss Grand Blanc 31 1:07:26 2:22:21 2:17:53 13:48
415 6770 Ryan Turner Grand Blanc 33 1:04:47 2:22:53 2:18:26 13:51
416 7094 Chad Lawson Flint 32 1:16:24 2:38:10 2:33:45 15:23
417 7102 Ed McDonough Flint 33 1:10:44 2:36:00 2:34:03 15:25
418 7174 Frederick Kramp White Lake 33 1:23:09 2:43:33 2:41:30 16:09
419 7176 Tim Materia Flint 34 1:19:13 2:43:26 2:41:42 16:11
420 7180 Scott Kubacki Flushing 34 1:20:32 2:46:54 2:42:16 16:14
421 7204 Christopher Robinson Flint 34 2:46:32 2:46:32 16:40
422 7227 D. Mitchell Hodge Flint 31 1:22:08 3:08:32 2:56:38 17:40
423 7243 Eric Bell Flint 30 1:25:58 3:08:23 3:01:56 18:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 174 Melissa Rittenhouse Wadsworth 31 31:55 1:04:08 1:04:04 6:25
2 318 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc 34 33:42 1:08:15 1:08:10 6:49
3 328 Molly Brinker Clarkston 31 34:07 1:08:35 1:08:26 6:51
4 360 Lisa Oleksak Royal Oak 32 33:55 1:09:25 1:09:02 6:55
5 431 Jennifer Kirk Ypsilanti 33 35:32 1:10:28 1:10:21 7:03
6 438 Cristina Noble Brighton 32 34:51 1:10:54 1:10:34 7:04
7 446 Sarah Kaechele Davison 30 35:28 1:12:05 1:10:45 7:05
8 458 Roxanne Menapace Saginaw 34 35:36 1:11:06 1:11:01 7:07
9 488 Sara Whitis Ashland 30 34:48 1:11:35 1:11:29 7:09
10 535 Angela Moll Troy 30 36:37 1:12:49 1:12:27 7:15
11 603 Amy Kernahan Canton 34 35:40 1:14:51 1:13:28 7:21
12 625 Sandra Schmidt Lansing 34 36:28 1:15:50 1:13:52 7:24
13 667 Timianne Walrath Fenton 33 35:32 1:14:24 1:14:19 7:26
14 684 Cindy O'Reilly Windsor 32 37:42 1:18:23 1:14:31 7:28
15 734 Angie Markel Stockbridge 31 37:43 1:18:17 1:15:12 7:32
16 741 Shawn Reiser Fenton 31 38:10 1:15:45 1:15:17 7:32
17 899 Lori Hahn Westland 31 39:26 1:20:31 1:17:24 7:45
18 957 Kristin Harper Rochester Hills 33 37:48 1:18:36 1:18:03 7:49
19 975 Mickie Kujat Millington 33 38:43 1:18:34 1:18:17 7:50
20 983 Jessica A Marek Grand Blanc 30 38:06 1:18:29 1:18:22 7:51
21 1003 Lisa Taylor Laingsburg 32 39:45 1:19:11 1:18:36 7:52
22 1091 Jennifer Nosakowski Clinton Twp. 30 38:50 1:20:59 1:19:34 7:58
23 1099 Francesca Forzani Ann Arbor 31 39:35 1:24:22 1:19:38 7:58
24 1108 Roxanne Carr Troy 30 38:57 1:22:15 1:19:43 7:59
25 1127 Margaret Bales Fort Gratiot 30 40:28 1:21:14 1:19:53 8:00
26 1133 Julie Nemens Sterling Heights 33 38:40 1:20:21 1:20:01 8:01
27 1148 Mary Holbrook Livonia 30 39:37 1:20:51 1:20:10 8:01
28 1181 Kelly McColl Manistee 32 38:07 1:21:15 1:20:26 8:03
29 1198 Nora Ruttinger Grosse Pointe Farms 32 40:05 1:23:35 1:20:35 8:04
30 1294 Dana Stone Oxford 32 39:58 1:21:56 1:21:30 8:09
31 1310 Alys Long Potterville 33 40:14 1:25:34 1:21:35 8:10
32 1350 Shannon Shea Sterling Heights 34 40:27 1:23:57 1:22:02 8:13
33 1401 Heidi Gogate Royal Oak 32 41:20 1:22:53 1:22:26 8:15
34 1414 Heather Roach Washington 31 42:27 1:27:21 1:22:35 8:16
35 1471 Paige Stone Toledo 30 41:21 1:28:26 1:23:10 8:19
36 1480 Stephanie Loree Centerville 33 42:21 1:25:39 1:23:15 8:20
37 1540 Jennifer Fettig-Doorla Hartland 32 39:28 1:26:10 1:23:46 8:23
38 1546 Sarah Fabus Ashley 30 42:37 1:28:09 1:23:48 8:23
39 1684 Katrina Reid Tecumseh 34 41:27 1:25:22 1:24:46 8:29
40 1690 Amy Haenick Huntington Woods 32 43:28 1:26:55 1:24:48 8:29
41 1698 Laurie Nuyens New Baltimore 31 42:53 1:26:08 1:24:52 8:30
42 1704 Rebecca Fisher Saginaw 34 42:21 1:25:27 1:24:54 8:30
43 1708 Kelley Barnett Lakewood 34 44:52 1:26:11 1:24:56 8:30
44 1780 Angela Heuer Grand Blanc 32 43:00 1:26:53 1:25:31 8:34
45 1833 Lisa Pasternak Ferndale 31 41:27 1:38:10 1:25:53 8:36
46 1834 Andrea Guspie Stouffville 30 43:09 1:29:46 1:25:54 8:36
47 1852 Michelle Rousseau Freeland 34 43:26 1:28:48 1:25:59 8:36
48 1854 Beth Wojnowski Mussey 33 43:55 1:30:11 1:26:00 8:36
49 1870 Misty Wolthuis Eaton Rapids 30 44:25 1:28:12 1:26:07 8:37
50 1891 Sara Acorn Macomb 32 42:37 1:27:30 1:26:15 8:38
51 1930 Andrea Beasinger Haslett 33 43:10 1:33:05 1:26:33 8:40
52 1941 Tami Emaus Waterford 32 41:32 1:26:58 1:26:37 8:40
53 2008 Elizabeth Carlson White Lk 31 43:19 1:30:16 1:27:01 8:43
54 2021 Nicole Stevens Flint 31 46:03 1:31:12 1:27:06 8:43
55 2059 Jana Chappell Royal Oak, Mi 48073 30 43:15 1:28:44 1:27:24 8:45
56 2128 Angie Keilen Dewitt 33 44:17 1:29:48 1:27:56 8:48
57 2169 Kim Piotruchowski St Clair Shores 30 44:01 1:28:57 1:28:11 8:50
58 2171 Shirley Weiss Birch Run 32 42:47 1:29:14 1:28:12 8:50
59 2198 Emily Beeton Plymouth 31 43:37 1:29:32 1:28:26 8:51
60 2231 Melissa Bewick Sterling Heights 34 44:39 1:30:46 1:28:41 8:53
61 2242 Melissa Vaughn Atlanta 30 46:44 1:29:39 1:28:44 8:53
62 2245 Raechele Gathers West Bloomfield 34 42:45 1:31:02 1:28:46 8:53
63 2246 Karyn Bailey Novi 31 43:34 1:36:35 1:28:46 8:53
64 2282 Kim Thompson Waterford 30 43:42 1:30:21 1:28:59 8:54
65 2341 Becky Bolles Mount Pleasant 34 42:55 1:32:19 1:29:14 8:56
66 2343 Cassandra Sharkey Lake Orion 33 44:29 1:33:36 1:29:15 8:56
67 2347 Brooke Jakeway Grand Blanc 34 44:14 1:33:00 1:29:15 8:56
68 2358 Liz Shuster Midland 30 45:43 1:32:30 1:29:18 8:56
69 2362 Miriam-Elizabet Nowak Auburn 30 45:43 1:32:30 1:29:19 8:56
70 2371 Jodi Meyer Hudsonville 30 44:59 1:29:58 1:29:24 8:57
71 2386 Johanna Neucks Holland 31 45:55 1:34:13 1:29:29 8:57
72 2396 Jessica Tomlinson Chicago 33 45:49 1:34:54 1:29:34 8:58
73 2436 Matthew Farney Livonia 32 45:44 1:35:06 1:29:49 8:59
74 2449 Alma Lara Orion 31 44:53 1:32:04 1:29:53 9:00
75 2459 Tansley Stearns Farmington Hills 30 42:41 1:31:07 1:29:56 9:00
76 2462 Stephanie Skinner Swartz Creek 32 45:46 1:34:56 1:29:57 9:00
77 2466 Lesa Kaechele Middleville 32 43:37 1:30:48 1:29:58 9:00
78 2481 Nicole Rocco Birmingham 32 44:48 1:34:05 1:30:06 9:01
79 2499 Lisa Strean Livonia 30 44:35 1:35:09 1:30:16 9:02
80 2520 Heather Andreasen Saginaw 31 44:52 1:31:45 1:30:21 9:03
81 2544 Bonnie Heppe Akron 31 45:55 1:34:55 1:30:31 9:04
82 2556 Jenny Schmitt West Branch 31 43:42 1:31:18 1:30:37 9:04
83 2591 Melissa Miller Linden 30 45:57 1:33:54 1:30:49 9:05
84 2625 Emily Collier White Lake 31 45:01 1:34:45 1:31:06 9:07
85 2639 Angela Hart Birmingham 30 45:18 1:32:33 1:31:11 9:08
86 2642 Cari Kocher Waterford 31 42:03 1:31:32 1:31:12 9:08
87 2646 Sara Plumstead Beverly Hills 30 45:52 1:36:33 1:31:14 9:08
88 2660 Melodie Burgess Flushing 31 45:53 1:36:41 1:31:19 9:08
89 2678 Kelly Rivera Davison 31 45:54 1:36:48 1:31:27 9:09
90 2710 Dina Khan Rochester Hills 31 44:16 1:32:08 1:31:41 9:11
91 2716 Brenda Hively Brighton 33 45:25 1:33:22 1:31:44 9:11
92 2721 Jena Windiate Auburn 30 45:24 1:34:19 1:31:45 9:11
93 2725 Jill Offer Rochester Hills 32 44:16 1:32:38 1:31:48 9:11
94 2726 Christie Verran Rochester Hills 31 47:05 1:34:44 1:31:48 9:11
95 2773 Amy Crowley Midland 34 48:06 1:37:38 1:32:10 9:13
96 2811 Ryan Bittner Macomb 31 46:46 1:33:39 1:32:23 9:15
97 2841 Annie Durkin Clinton Township 31 45:34 1:34:35 1:32:36 9:16
98 2858 Susan Thompson Toledo 33 46:52 1:33:17 1:32:40 9:16
99 2864 Sharon Holt Bath 31 44:46 1:33:58 1:32:41 9:17
100 2877 Kristy Trupiano Birmingham 33 45:37 1:44:36 1:32:47 9:17
101 2888 Jennifer Deshazer Bay City 33 44:18 1:33:48 1:32:49 9:17
102 2890 Allison Tillotson Holly 33 45:38 1:38:17 1:32:50 9:17
103 2900 Becky Alvord Fenton 32 45:00 1:34:56 1:32:55 9:18
104 2905 Robin Short Holly 33 45:22 1:35:37 1:32:57 9:18
105 2943 Sarah Cookinham Ann Arbor 32 44:04 1:38:28 1:33:09 9:19
106 2956 Jennifer Bailey Caro 34 45:50 1:37:23 1:33:13 9:20
107 2965 Katie Krauss Bay City 30 45:26 1:38:27 1:33:18 9:20
108 2988 Elizabeth Rutherford Ferndale 30 46:41 1:37:05 1:33:25 9:21
109 2991 Michelle Higgins Port Huron 32 46:16 1:37:22 1:33:27 9:21
110 3014 Amy Cody Waterford 32 46:19 1:39:51 1:33:38 9:22
111 3061 Christyna Morris Flint 34 44:34 1:36:15 1:34:01 9:25
112 3083 Rebecca Calandro Rochester Hills 30 43:37 1:37:51 1:34:11 9:26
113 3092 Taryn Asher Grand Blanc 32 44:10 1:34:53 1:34:16 9:26
114 3118 Amy Grossi Frankenmuth 31 45:22 1:36:31 1:34:28 9:27
115 3150 Wendy Gutowski Berkley 32 47:14 1:35:26 1:34:42 9:29
116 3164 Melissa Culver Clio 34 44:48 1:38:18 1:34:48 9:29
117 3175 Jennifer Wyniemko Oxford 32 48:47 1:37:22 1:34:56 9:30
118 3191 Angela Lickey Grand Blanc 31 45:40 1:35:25 1:35:02 9:31
119 3227 Lisa Trombley Beverly Hills 32 47:14 1:36:02 1:35:18 9:32
120 3235 Kristi Linton Bay City 32 48:28 1:39:41 1:35:23 9:33
121 3239 Anita Harless Holly 33 48:06 1:39:19 1:35:23 9:33
122 3240 Jacqueline Turnage Warren 34 48:00 1:38:50 1:35:24 9:33
123 3253 Erricka Martin Flint 34 46:37 1:37:04 1:35:32 9:34
124 3257 Kathleen Byrer New Lenox 31 47:13 1:39:12 1:35:33 9:34
125 3261 Kirsty Rising Fenton 34 48:14 1:47:09 1:35:34 9:34
126 3269 Taylor Reynolds Lake Orion 32 47:12 1:39:05 1:35:37 9:34
127 3292 Amy Wilson Grand Blanc 34 48:30 1:38:03 1:35:46 9:35
128 3296 Mary Kathryn Turner Grand Blanc 32 48:31 1:38:03 1:35:47 9:35
129 3311 Greta Houlahan Ann Arbor 30 44:20 1:36:26 1:35:52 9:36
130 3313 Leslie Brown Rochester Hills 33 47:16 1:36:54 1:35:53 9:36
131 3317 Michelle Porter Linden 33 46:22 1:37:51 1:35:55 9:36
132 3331 J. Marla Toyne Windsor 31 48:03 1:37:15 1:35:59 9:36
133 3333 Elizabeth Giltner East Lansing 30 46:49 1:39:41 1:36:00 9:36
134 3352 Michelle Harrier Howell 34 48:34 1:40:28 1:36:08 9:37
135 3360 Christine Simpson Dearborn 30 48:09 1:43:04 1:36:10 9:37
136 3363 Jessica Vecchi Royal Oak 30 48:32 1:38:10 1:36:11 9:38
137 3397 Kelli Perrin Durand 30 47:34 1:41:39 1:36:27 9:39
138 3421 Jamie Rich Port Huron 31 45:29 1:37:14 1:36:37 9:40
139 3437 Karissa Markham Macomb 30 47:28 1:41:07 1:36:43 9:41
140 3453 Kristen Bennetts South Lyon 33 47:38 1:42:49 1:36:48 9:41
141 3461 Krista Foglesong Lake Orion 31 49:42 1:42:16 1:36:51 9:42
142 3496 Tozi Schafer Dewitt 34 47:14 1:39:02 1:37:02 9:43
143 3509 Heather Glanton Otisville 33 47:29 1:41:09 1:37:06 9:43
144 3550 Dawn Weier Davison 32 49:37 1:38:10 1:37:19 9:44
145 3553 Janelle Woodruff Farmington Hills 32 47:05 1:42:28 1:37:20 9:44
146 3556 Farra Rust West Bloomfield 30 50:28 1:38:55 1:37:22 9:45
147 3563 Meredith Dorow Davison 32 47:50 1:39:26 1:37:24 9:45
148 3576 Heidi Bogan Bad Axe 32 48:54 1:38:14 1:37:29 9:45
149 3591 Christina Davis Flint 31 49:18 1:39:59 1:37:32 9:46
150 3599 Heidi Duffy Holly 33 48:06 1:41:54 1:37:35 9:46
151 3624 Lisa Harris Macomb 31 46:00 1:39:00 1:37:47 9:47
152 3660 Christine Helman Perry 34 47:42 1:38:32 1:38:02 9:49
153 3664 Jamie Schnepp Holt 32 47:51 1:42:18 1:38:03 9:49
154 3705 Deena Dettloff Waterford 34 49:23 1:41:26 1:38:16 9:50
155 3745 Andrea Wendland Burton 34 44:52 1:38:47 1:38:31 9:52
156 3765 Terri Ridenour Ann Arbor 32 48:57 1:43:43 1:38:37 9:52
157 3779 Heather Helmus-Nyman Linden 34 49:51 1:43:43 1:38:40 9:52
158 3785 Nickie Werner Grand Ledge 33 49:15 1:41:18 1:38:42 9:53
159 3794 Sally Nebel Mount Clemens 30 48:45 1:42:25 1:38:45 9:53
160 3805 Tracy Collins Mount Pleasant 33 48:14 1:42:16 1:38:47 9:53
161 3821 Emily Kaiser Jackson 33 46:33 1:43:52 1:38:52 9:54
162 3826 Christine Kinal Royal Oak 30 51:39 1:43:45 1:38:53 9:54
163 3850 Sara July Swartz Creek 30 49:08 1:44:07 1:39:03 9:55
164 3911 Carri Lutt Ferndale 32 49:23 1:44:41 1:39:26 9:57
165 3915 Susan Moore White Lake 34 51:38 1:43:51 1:39:27 9:57
166 3919 Gabrielle Boger Lake Orion 32 49:32 1:42:38 1:39:28 9:57
167 3925 Gayle Vail Laingsburg 33 51:32 1:40:24 1:39:30 9:57
168 3938 Merianne Colletti Clarkston 31 50:12 1:41:17 1:39:35 9:58
169 3966 Amy Morton Swartz Creek 31 49:09 1:45:56 1:39:46 9:59
170 3983 Adriana Ayotte Grand Blanc 31 46:26 1:42:33 1:39:51 10:00
171 4034 Hillary Heinze Flint 32 49:25 1:42:07 1:40:09 10:01
172 4046 Anna Soderman Bath 30 51:34 1:45:25 1:40:14 10:02
173 4054 Emiley Crane East Lansing 32 49:14 1:43:40 1:40:18 10:02
174 4056 Erika Smith East Lansing 32 48:56 1:44:50 1:40:19 10:02
175 4058 Roberta Grondin Clinton Township 31 48:10 1:43:42 1:40:20 10:02
176 4082 Nicola Juzysta Clarkston 33 50:12 1:41:41 1:40:30 10:03
177 4088 Cori Barkman Alto 33 49:51 1:41:15 1:40:33 10:04
178 4118 Kristen White Plymouth 34 53:19 1:42:57 1:40:48 10:05
179 4120 Megan Mahoney Grand Blanc 30 49:22 1:42:01 1:40:49 10:05
180 4122 Nicole Cygnar Fenton 34 52:15 1:43:44 1:40:51 10:06
181 4130 Cristin Jung Hwa Cho East Lansing 30 49:34 1:45:32 1:40:55 10:06
182 4134 Ruth Waddell East Lansing 30 50:47 1:43:52 1:40:58 10:06
183 4162 Allison M Smith Clio 31 49:11 1:47:22 1:41:11 10:08
184 4202 Sandra Daw Waterford 34 49:00 1:44:31 1:41:30 10:09
185 4207 Julie Petrusha Waterford 31 47:45 1:44:54 1:41:31 10:10
186 4234 Jessa Kuhl Oxford 33 49:55 1:44:45 1:41:44 10:11
187 4240 Ladena Domerese Grand Blanc 31 51:34 1:47:18 1:41:47 10:11
188 4246 Heather Dubay Clawson 30 48:33 1:44:45 1:41:49 10:11
189 4247 Amber McLincha Pleasant Ridge 32 49:55 1:47:09 1:41:49 10:11
190 4248 Lori Ross Livonia 33 48:19 1:43:07 1:41:49 10:11
191 4272 Julie Hadden Bay City 32 50:34 1:44:36 1:42:02 10:13
192 4288 Sonnet Chase Grand Blanc 32 51:52 1:47:19 1:42:12 10:14
193 4290 Aimee Young Grand Blanc 34 51:52 1:47:19 1:42:13 10:14
194 4295 Amanda Duimstra Fennville 30 50:52 1:43:13 1:42:14 10:14
195 4296 Veronica Bottell Rochester Hills 33 52:31 1:46:41 1:42:14 10:14
196 4335 Kitty River Chicago 32 52:37 1:47:53 1:42:31 10:16
197 4370 Jennifer Tiemann Fenton 31 51:49 1:46:50 1:42:51 10:18
198 4378 Dennae Noblitt Zionsville 33 51:00 1:44:38 1:42:53 10:18
199 4404 Erica Tyler Est Lansing 34 49:40 1:45:21 1:43:02 10:19
200 4442 Michelle Nuckolls Grand Blanc 34 51:37 1:45:16 1:43:21 10:21
201 4472 Sheryl Fetuni Brighton 32 52:26 1:44:54 1:43:37 10:22
202 4481 Marci Augenstein Grand Blanc 31 50:05 1:46:24 1:43:41 10:23
203 4488 Jennifer O'Guinn Flint 33 52:13 1:49:15 1:43:44 10:23
204 4491 Nancy Fiederlein Grand Blanc 34 50:24 1:45:35 1:43:45 10:23
205 4514 Lynette Houk Midland 34 50:04 1:48:51 1:43:54 10:24
206 4518 Elaine Mahabir Midland 31 50:21 1:45:53 1:43:55 10:24
207 4533 Marcie Kerr Brooklyn 33 51:56 1:48:45 1:44:02 10:25
208 4560 Jeanette Hetterscheidt Brownstown 32 52:15 1:49:35 1:44:12 10:26
209 4608 Michelle Phillipich Haslett 31 48:16 1:47:29 1:44:34 10:28
210 4614 Carrie McDowell Chicago 32 50:49 1:46:14 1:44:35 10:28
211 4618 Laura Ankrum Crivitz 34 51:56 1:44:55 1:44:37 10:28
212 4635 Tanya Babiasz Davison 32 53:53 1:48:20 1:44:47 10:29
213 4649 Britt Kirchinger Kalamazoo 33 51:37 1:47:41 1:44:53 10:30
214 4654 Nicole Stilson Linden 33 48:49 1:49:46 1:44:57 10:30
215 4668 Niko Foster Chicago 34 51:35 1:46:20 1:45:05 10:31
216 4670 Rebecca Fedewa Flint 34 53:01 1:48:09 1:45:06 10:31
217 4672 Emily Fredericks Ann Arbor 32 53:19 1:47:30 1:45:07 10:31
218 4673 Lisa Booher Mason 34 51:29 1:46:57 1:45:07 10:31
219 4684 Rebecca Hostman Wyandotte 32 51:33 1:47:17 1:45:10 10:31
220 4692 Kimberly Haider Flint 34 49:52 1:56:46 1:45:17 10:32
221 4712 Pamela Neifer Macomb Township 34 50:07 1:49:38 1:45:25 10:33
222 4729 Michele Woods Davison 33 53:42 1:48:46 1:45:37 10:34
223 4733 Darci Ludwig White Lake 32 50:12 1:46:59 1:45:38 10:34
224 4740 Tonya Wilson Flushing 33 50:54 1:47:17 1:45:42 10:35
225 4745 Rachel Mayeda Farmington 33 50:57 1:47:00 1:45:43 10:35
226 4756 Rebecca Linton Flushing 33 52:23 1:49:03 1:45:50 10:35
227 4763 Leslie Pancheck Davison 31 48:33 1:47:29 1:45:56 10:36
228 4825 Courtney Kipke Traverse City 32 48:12 1:48:12 1:46:30 10:39
229 4826 Caroline Hetherington Williamsburg 33 48:12 1:48:12 1:46:30 10:39
230 4829 Heather Pratt Richland 33 52:12 1:48:15 1:46:31 10:40
231 4835 Anna Cipkar Livonia 31 53:08 1:52:17 1:46:34 10:40
232 4837 Karen Verlac Tawas City 34 54:17 1:49:59 1:46:35 10:40
233 4841 Laura Washington Clinton 31 52:00 1:49:27 1:46:36 10:40
234 4851 Alexa Nerdrum Ann Arbor 34 50:55 1:52:02 1:46:47 10:41
235 4863 Amanda Hoffman Goodrich 31 52:06 1:48:59 1:46:56 10:42
236 4869 Christine Dekraker Rochester Hills 32 55:15 1:50:10 1:46:59 10:42
237 4871 Fannie Lancaster Troy 33 55:14 1:50:10 1:47:00 10:42
238 4887 Sarah Lindh Fenton 31 52:29 1:48:42 1:47:09 10:43
239 4894 Sally Shock Flint 32 51:33 1:50:09 1:47:12 10:44
240 4906 Jackie Campbell Lake Orion 30 54:05 1:52:44 1:47:17 10:44
241 4907 Jeannette Kennedy Sarnia 31 52:58 1:47:41 1:47:17 10:44
242 4913 Kristian Stewart Brighton 33 53:41 1:52:26 1:47:19 10:44
243 4918 Tina Ramirez Commerce Twp. 30 54:04 1:52:49 1:47:22 10:45
244 4928 Monique Couturier Ann Arbor 30 53:38 1:52:49 1:47:26 10:45
245 4932 Wendy Emley Owosso 31 53:46 1:50:30 1:47:31 10:46
246 4938 Christine Glann Burton 33 50:53 1:48:23 1:47:33 10:46
247 4959 Brenda L. Stanke Flint 32 52:53 1:49:22 1:47:46 10:47
248 4967 Kelli Crawford Dearborn 32 55:39 1:50:50 1:47:51 10:48
249 4977 Kristie Negro Waterford 34 51:38 1:52:21 1:47:57 10:48
250 5004 Tara Novak Lake Orion 34 52:18 1:51:21 1:48:12 10:50
251 5008 Jennifer Nemitz Durand 31 51:10 1:50:05 1:48:13 10:50
252 5009 Jaime Davey Commerce Twp 31 53:47 1:52:47 1:48:13 10:50
253 5015 Jana McBurney Kentwood 34 51:18 1:48:29 1:48:15 10:50
254 5026 Daisy Cook Ionia 32 54:24 1:53:05 1:48:20 10:50
255 5042 Susan Lint-Pirtle Macomb Township 32 54:24 1:54:46 1:48:32 10:52
256 5043 Tara Lindstrom Rochester Hills 34 54:24 1:54:46 1:48:33 10:52
257 5054 Felicia Miller Flat Rock 33 52:02 1:53:18 1:48:43 10:53
258 5058 Julia Maienbrook Flint 32 54:25 1:50:51 1:48:45 10:53
259 5062 Sarah Ratcliff Midland 30 55:06 1:51:49 1:48:49 10:53
260 5109 Tangie Hale Burton 32 53:42 1:51:27 1:49:17 10:56
261 5111 Becky Harris Fenton 33 55:21 1:54:09 1:49:18 10:56
262 5121 Nicole Sobick Macomb 31 55:47 1:50:39 1:49:20 10:56
263 5165 Melissa Congleton Mason 31 55:01 1:53:53 1:49:49 10:59
264 5175 Stacey Osborn Flint 31 53:05 1:51:13 1:49:53 11:00
265 5208 Tracy Woodke Harbor Beach 34 52:56 1:53:02 1:50:11 11:02
266 5227 Gina Pearce Grand Blanc 34 55:22 1:55:14 1:50:22 11:03
267 5248 Rebecca Goode Carleton 30 52:46 1:52:17 1:50:34 11:04
268 5265 Holly Gonzalez Davison 33 56:03 1:53:56 1:50:46 11:05
269 5293 Jodie Blake Jenison 32 52:21 1:51:47 1:50:56 11:06
270 5295 Veronica Pearson Fenton 34 52:14 1:55:14 1:50:58 11:06
271 5309 Rebecca Dvorsky Grand Blanc 32 55:26 1:56:17 1:51:12 11:08
272 5317 Carrie Miller Montrose 32 50:51 1:53:17 1:51:15 11:08
273 5328 Erin Garnett Grand Blanc 33 56:20 1:56:36 1:51:22 11:09
274 5346 Sarah Parker-Hormuth Grand Rapids 30 54:43 1:52:41 1:51:34 11:10
275 5374 Renee Krusniak Fenton 34 55:18 1:56:20 1:51:52 11:12
276 5379 Julie Rosenberg Chicago 30 52:33 1:56:16 1:51:55 11:12
277 5399 Lindy Beckman Chesaning 31 53:52 1:55:18 1:52:10 11:13
278 5403 Andrea Raysin Flint 31 54:06 1:53:18 1:52:13 11:14
279 5432 Kris Wethington Columbus 34 53:52 1:53:26 1:52:27 11:15
280 5434 Nadine Caracheo Auburn Hills 30 51:08 1:55:16 1:52:27 11:15
281 5456 Akilah Edmondson Port Huron 32 54:41 1:56:57 1:52:43 11:17
282 5458 Kelly Borys Ann Arbor 31 54:52 1:58:01 1:52:43 11:17
283 5475 Bonnie Verran Flint 32 58:00 1:56:53 1:52:52 11:18
284 5478 Kylee Katt Grand Rapids 32 57:28 1:57:26 1:52:53 11:18
285 5484 Melody Strang Fenton 33 54:45 1:55:17 1:52:56 11:18
286 5491 Emma Atkins Rochester Hills 31 54:45 1:54:27 1:53:01 11:19
287 5506 Violeta Matovska Macomb 31 55:51 1:54:30 1:53:11 11:20
288 5510 Melissa Broughman Michigan 30 52:49 1:55:34 1:53:13 11:20
289 5514 Laura Ferich Birmingham 32 54:09 1:56:59 1:53:15 11:20
290 5521 Shelly Durussel North Branch 34 53:42 1:55:14 1:53:17 11:20
291 5533 Francine Andren Oxford 30 55:09 2:20:26 1:53:26 11:21
292 5564 Andrea Beauchamp Ferndale 32 55:56 1:54:57 1:53:49 11:23
293 5568 Bethany Presswood Flint 30 57:46 1:57:16 1:53:52 11:24
294 5573 Jamie Shaver Washington 30 52:56 1:55:13 1:53:57 11:24
295 5575 Erika Kaye Livonia 30 52:29 1:59:06 1:54:00 11:24
296 5587 Emily Fitzko Flint 34 54:43 1:57:33 1:54:09 11:25
297 5602 April Wendt Bay City 32 53:45 1:56:49 1:54:18 11:26
298 5609 Melissa Harrison Rochester Hills 34 54:09 1:57:50 1:54:24 11:27
299 5618 Tricia Perreault Rochester Hills 34 55:21 1:57:10 1:54:29 11:27
300 5651 Amie Willis Midland 33 54:19 1:58:08 1:54:53 11:30
301 5654 Leslie Tague Waterford 33 55:56 1:58:52 1:54:54 11:30
302 5656 Lynne Whyte Chatham 33 57:02 1:58:44 1:54:55 11:30
303 5677 Huda Ahmed Detroit 30 1:00:23 1:57:32 1:55:05 11:31
304 5683 Melissa Buffington Royal Oak 33 56:26 1:58:32 1:55:09 11:31
305 5687 Jennifer Pajewski Clawson 30 54:07 1:55:27 1:55:14 11:32
306 5697 Sherry Lynch Ortonville 31 56:49 1:58:20 1:55:19 11:32
307 5708 Rebecca Edgar Flint 30 56:50 1:59:51 1:55:29 11:33
308 5711 Angie Lesh Lapee 32 57:25 1:59:35 1:55:35 11:34
309 5712 Amy Posey Lapeer 31 57:25 1:59:35 1:55:35 11:34
310 5714 Sheri Petrowski Goodrich 34 57:06 1:57:42 1:55:37 11:34
311 5724 Kristin Cates Fenton 32 58:09 1:58:29 1:55:45 11:35
312 5729 Sarah Panken Lansing 34 58:11 1:58:26 1:55:49 11:35
313 5730 Shannon Badour Birch Run 34 51:27 1:56:02 1:55:49 11:35
314 5752 Tammy Butler Ravenna 34 57:25 1:57:24 1:56:09 11:37
315 5758 Keri Owens-Yankee Lexington 33 55:39 1:58:54 1:56:12 11:38
316 5776 Jillian Blakemore Flint 30 57:38 2:03:33 1:56:31 11:40
317 5782 Miranda Henson Flint 31 57:47 2:00:02 1:56:39 11:40
318 5816 Kristin Tetzlaff Flint 32 56:58 1:59:52 1:56:56 11:42
319 5823 Donna Corkins Davison 33 59:43 2:01:26 1:56:59 11:42
320 5834 Kristen Jones Brownstown 32 56:50 2:01:41 1:57:09 11:43
321 5839 Andrea Kruse Dryden 33 56:00 2:09:24 1:57:14 11:44
322 5843 Julie Gilbreath Dewitt 33 57:53 1:59:20 1:57:16 11:44
323 5850 Nicole Chrispen Dearborn 32 58:03 2:00:01 1:57:23 11:45
324 5851 Mary Reo Eastpointe 30 58:03 2:00:01 1:57:23 11:45
325 5854 Holly Dougherty Grand Rapids 32 2:02:26 1:57:25 11:45
326 5860 Gina McArdle Fenton 34 55:35 2:02:56 1:57:32 11:46
327 5875 Michelle Ruegsegger Dryden 32 59:04 2:01:35 1:57:37 11:46
328 5882 Kristine Jahn Macomb Township 32 56:12 1:59:35 1:57:42 11:47
329 5885 Erica Peabody Fenton 30 56:58 1:59:09 1:57:43 11:47
330 5890 Jennifer Todd Saginaw 33 59:50 2:03:06 1:57:45 11:47
331 5892 Angie Beauchamp Flint 31 54:42 1:58:59 1:57:47 11:47
332 5895 Katrina Fowlkes Houston 30 59:24 2:01:22 1:57:48 11:47
333 5897 Tammy Schafer Clio 34 58:02 2:00:38 1:57:49 11:47
334 5910 Jennifer Clark Flushing 32 58:26 2:03:42 1:58:01 11:49
335 5912 Katie Porritt Grand Blanc 34 57:27 1:59:51 1:58:02 11:49
336 5913 Erica Swink Gaines 30 56:41 2:00:49 1:58:03 11:49
337 5922 Sarah Milliken Holt 30 1:02:00 2:00:22 1:58:13 11:50
338 5928 Joey Sarna Bridgeport 31 57:49 2:01:28 1:58:18 11:50
339 5941 Diane Wing Grand Rapids 31 53:32 1:59:35 1:58:29 11:51
340 5957 Melanie Malenfant Flint 32 1:02:53 2:01:02 1:58:40 11:52
341 5970 Michelle Maxson Flint 30 59:45 2:02:03 1:58:53 11:54
342 6011 Margaret Beebe Flint 34 57:11 2:01:57 1:59:28 11:57
343 6013 Jennifer Campbell Troy 31 1:00:45 2:02:21 1:59:29 11:57
344 6023 Kristen Hoffman Northville 33 59:38 2:02:48 1:59:33 11:58
345 6035 Kimberly Bozich Flat Rock 33 57:36 2:04:15 1:59:42 11:59
346 6052 Rebeca Tijerina Davison 31 1:00:40 2:04:26 1:59:56 12:00
347 6054 Melissa Skwirsk Lapeer 34 58:36 2:03:07 2:00:00 12:00
348 6072 Andrea Steinkamp Linden 30 57:53 2:01:27 2:00:16 12:02
349 6083 Katrina Givens Flint 33 54:18 2:00:46 2:00:22 12:03
350 6090 Michelle Hayes Flint 30 1:00:48 2:01:27 2:00:27 12:03
351 6093 Melissa Caudle Flint 31 59:55 2:05:08 2:00:39 12:04
352 6099 Marie Glenn Flint 34 58:34 2:03:03 2:00:41 12:05
353 6102 Virginia Riggs Flint 31 58:00 2:05:50 2:00:45 12:05
354 6117 Kristie Gruenwald Brighton 30 58:09 2:06:11 2:01:04 12:07
355 6136 Melissa Motschenbacher Holly 33 57:39 2:05:09 2:01:27 12:09
356 6142 Natalie Zerka Swartz Creek 32 1:00:57 2:06:59 2:01:33 12:10
357 6144 Devora Lattimore Flint 31 1:02:13 2:06:56 2:01:33 12:10
358 6174 Monica Medina Holly 30 57:11 2:09:22 2:02:02 12:13
359 6188 Lorel Hamilton Huron Twp 33 57:01 2:07:02 2:02:27 12:15
360 6208 Talma McGee Flint 30 57:10 2:08:34 2:02:52 12:18
361 6213 M. Faye McGee Flint 34 59:52 2:05:14 2:03:01 12:19
362 6216 Brenda Thane Fenton 31 1:00:48 2:06:18 2:03:07 12:19
363 6232 Hillary Rife Brighton 30 59:10 2:05:28 2:03:27 12:21
364 6239 Olivia Lake-Lofigo Vernon 31 1:04:11 2:08:57 2:03:33 12:22
365 6242 Christine J Ex Flint 33 59:54 2:05:40 2:03:35 12:22
366 6253 Marie Gaudet Flushing 31 59:49 2:08:52 2:03:48 12:23
367 6267 Angela Watkins Flint 33 1:02:47 2:06:39 2:04:08 12:25
368 6275 Karyn Regnerus Macomb 33 59:55 2:08:41 2:04:14 12:26
369 6280 Marsha Bowser Flint 33 1:00:12 2:06:33 2:04:28 12:27
370 6284 Kristen Ochoa Holly 31 59:46 2:07:42 2:04:31 12:28
371 6286 Angela Luth Munger 32 58:20 2:09:18 2:04:33 12:28
372 6292 Bethany Haglund Grand Blanc 33 1:01:26 2:07:03 2:04:38 12:28
373 6297 Lisa Fuller Dryden 33 59:04 2:08:44 2:04:45 12:29
374 6305 Michelle Boyd Kokomo 33 59:33 2:08:19 2:04:55 12:30
375 6307 Rinku Singh Orchard Lake 32 1:09:59 2:05:00 2:05:00 12:30
376 6310 Amanda Mountain Flint 32 1:00:25 2:10:25 2:05:05 12:31
377 6325 Amy Green Fenton 30 1:00:11 2:07:57 2:05:18 12:32
378 6339 Amy Bonito Grand Blanc 32 1:03:24 2:09:10 2:05:43 12:35
379 6356 Shannon Maier Washington 34 1:02:57 2:12:36 2:06:01 12:37
380 6363 Stephanie Staley Flushing 31 59:53 2:10:32 2:06:09 12:37
381 6367 Julie Groulx Flushing 30 1:02:16 2:10:29 2:06:14 12:38
382 6370 Rachel Tater Grand Blanc 30 59:50 2:07:15 2:06:18 12:38
383 6377 Nicolette Fazio Grand Blanc 33 1:02:05 2:11:29 2:06:25 12:39
384 6378 Tammy Jo Wiggins Columbiaville 34 1:02:05 2:11:30 2:06:26 12:39
385 6383 Carmen Smith Royal Oak 32 1:00:59 2:09:59 2:06:34 12:40
386 6384 Jen Moore Livonia 32 1:01:00 2:09:58 2:06:35 12:40
387 6389 Jessica Decker Ada 30 57:11 2:09:02 2:06:39 12:40
388 6407 Katie Haggerty Flint 30 1:03:03 2:11:22 2:07:04 12:43
389 6421 Heather Brooks Flushing 31 1:00:24 2:10:11 2:07:25 12:45
390 6427 Andrea Millar Livonia 30 1:00:35 2:13:17 2:07:31 12:46
391 6431 Nakia Counts Southfield 32 59:36 2:10:12 2:07:38 12:46
392 6438 Diana Adams Leonard 34 1:03:35 2:11:04 2:07:46 12:47
393 6440 Holly Billiter Royal Oak 32 1:00:01 2:15:50 2:07:52 12:48
394 6442 Jessica Maddux Mount Pleasant 30 1:00:23 2:09:23 2:07:53 12:48
395 6456 Michelle Badolato Belleville 32 1:05:55 2:13:47 2:08:08 12:49
396 6462 Rebecca Martin Lapeer 31 59:41 2:13:03 2:08:18 12:50
397 6467 Katie Lingenfelter Davison 31 1:01:31 2:11:33 2:08:21 12:51
398 6496 Brandi Anderson Grand Blanc 32 1:03:08 2:11:37 2:09:19 12:56
399 6503 Angela Tyler Flint 33 1:02:58 2:12:05 2:09:32 12:58
400 6515 Shawna Schiestel Swartz Creek 33 1:05:45 2:14:02 2:09:43 12:59
401 6516 Jessica Lanave Swartz Creek 33 1:01:42 2:13:18 2:09:47 12:59
402 6530 Pamela Hulett Marysville 30 59:49 2:18:10 2:10:14 13:02
403 6535 Sherry Weir-Moore Clio 33 1:01:44 2:16:05 2:10:22 13:03
404 6566 Shannon Kopczyk Grand Blanc 30 1:02:10 2:15:37 2:10:54 13:06
405 6572 Nicole Kirby Flint 32 1:01:23 2:16:49 2:11:01 13:07
406 6578 Vicki Walker Flint 32 59:30 2:15:58 2:11:14 13:08
407 6591 Michelle Lang Flint 33 1:00:22 2:16:48 2:11:45 13:11
408 6599 Cheryl Briski Jenison 33 1:03:49 2:13:02 2:12:00 13:12
409 6611 Lashonda Lewis Clarkston 31 1:05:04 2:21:01 2:12:43 13:17
410 6620 Jennifer Lawrence Grand Blanc 30 1:01:33 2:16:27 2:12:59 13:18
411 6625 Erika Jackson Flint 31 1:04:58 2:14:09 2:13:11 13:20
412 6634 Jill Christie Swartz Creek 31 1:03:20 2:17:53 2:13:28 13:21
413 6635 Tammy Klosowski Bay City 34 1:05:51 2:18:57 2:13:29 13:21
414 6637 Nichole Redlich Swartz Creek 31 1:04:42 2:18:04 2:13:37 13:22
415 6652 Michele Clark Flint 30 1:09:50 2:16:53 2:13:53 13:24
416 6656 Rachel Malkin Flint 31 1:02:26 2:17:01 2:14:03 13:25
417 6685 Dana Evans Burton 34 1:06:27 2:19:11 2:14:51 13:30
418 6701 Kristen Ovadek Davison 34 1:05:36 2:20:11 2:15:56 13:36
419 6715 Patty Affrica Fenton 30 1:10:55 2:21:04 2:16:25 13:39
420 6717 Jennifer Sass Linden 34 1:10:54 2:21:06 2:16:26 13:39
421 6718 Aimee Sass Flint 33 1:11:08 2:21:06 2:16:27 13:39
422 6734 Amy Kaplan Grand Blanc 32 1:10:39 2:21:14 2:17:03 13:43
423 6751 Darcy Miller New Haven 30 1:06:52 2:22:30 2:17:41 13:47
424 6752 Rachael Wirostek Oakley 34 1:05:44 2:20:00 2:17:47 13:47
425 6781 Christine Feeney St. Clair Shores 33 1:05:56 2:24:37 2:19:01 13:55
426 6785 Nadine Craig Grand Blanc 32 1:03:22 2:24:57 2:19:20 13:56
427 6822 Heather Seymour Dewitt 31 1:04:26 2:24:30 2:20:44 14:05
428 6826 Michelle Townsend Flint 33 1:12:43 2:25:04 2:20:52 14:06
429 6864 Alesha Berkholz Oakland Township 31 58:41 2:35:58 2:22:31 14:16
430 6869 Andrea Urbiel Goldner Ann Arbor 31 1:10:32 2:26:21 2:22:39 14:16
431 6870 Teresa Gillotti Flint 34 1:10:32 2:26:21 2:22:39 14:16
432 6893 Lynvina Mance Flint 31 1:13:09 2:27:49 2:23:37 14:22
433 6917 Laurie Patch Roseville 30 1:08:03 2:27:46 2:23:49 14:23
434 6922 Tia Battle Oxford 32 1:09:16 2:26:18 2:24:13 14:26
435 6923 Brooke Burger Clio 34 1:08:03 2:29:35 2:24:15 14:26
436 6932 Trisha Stommel Flint 31 1:12:01 2:28:39 2:24:49 14:29
437 6940 Stephanie Baxter Flint 31 1:09:34 2:27:18 2:24:58 14:30
438 6958 Leslee Whetstone Flushing 31 1:08:26 2:31:03 2:26:02 14:37
439 6959 Jennifer Zarichny Flushing 30 1:08:25 2:31:03 2:26:03 14:37
440 6971 Amy Kline Fenton 31 1:09:12 2:30:24 2:26:31 14:40
441 6974 Lashawn Ganaway Detroit 34 1:20:09 2:26:41 2:26:41 14:41
442 6986 Lisa Twombley Okemos 31 1:09:14 2:32:36 2:27:11 14:44
443 6989 Susan Murphy Flushing 32 1:10:35 2:30:43 2:27:17 14:44
444 7000 Merideth Collins Davison 31 1:13:46 2:31:57 2:28:01 14:49
445 7012 Shanine Cline Midland 32 1:15:25 2:32:27 2:28:15 14:50
446 7035 Rebecca Elowski Saginaw 33 1:14:29 2:37:25 2:29:59 15:00
447 7036 Debbie Truba Lake Orion 33 1:12:51 2:35:09 2:30:10 15:01
448 7052 Jennifer Reider St.Clair Shores 30 1:14:47 2:35:35 2:31:52 15:12
449 7061 Melissa Scarberry Fenton 33 1:19:46 2:37:32 2:32:18 15:14
450 7071 Lori Barrett Davison 34 1:16:09 2:37:35 2:32:42 15:17
451 7072 Crystal Ledeau Haslett 32 1:15:34 2:38:11 2:32:42 15:17
452 7084 Jacqualine Mark Flushing 34 1:12:43 2:37:27 2:33:15 15:20
453 7087 Stacey Donnell Fenton 31 1:12:03 2:38:32 2:33:23 15:21
454 7125 Jodie Ratynski Flint 34 1:18:56 2:44:27 2:36:09 15:37
455 7147 Valerie Lavigne Fenton 32 1:17:35 2:43:15 2:38:31 15:52
456 7154 Lorice Rodgers Swartz Creek 34 1:18:01 2:43:58 2:39:00 15:54
457 7158 Jodi Mills Flushing 31 1:10:38 2:41:51 2:39:28 15:57
458 7191 Felicia Seals Saginaw 33 1:17:56 2:46:58 2:43:38 16:22
459 7249 Amanda Berry Birch Run 31 1:29:29 3:13:23 3:12:01 19:13
460 7253 Jennifer Turner Flint 33 1:33:20 3:18:56 3:13:14 19:20
461 7258 Arjuwanta Lewis Flint 31 1:33:45 3:19:19 3:13:36 19:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 43 Kirk Walrath Fenton 37 27:44 56:00 56:00 5:36
2 46 Theodore Towse East Lansing 35 27:33 56:34 56:27 5:39
3 52 Chip Wilson North Canton 36 28:31 57:28 57:25 5:45
4 53 Mike Ehrmantraut Midland 39 28:23 57:33 57:32 5:46
5 59 Joe Deighan Franklin 36 58:10 58:08 5:49
6 63 Matthew Whitis Columbus 39 29:02 58:21 58:21 5:51
7 87 Sean Payton Cleveland 38 29:37 59:37 59:37 5:58
8 94 Greg Thomas Clio 38 29:36 1:00:14 1:00:11 6:02
9 98 John Nemens Sterling Heights 36 30:39 1:00:25 1:00:26 6:03
10 100 Hank Risley Cedar Springs 39 30:20 1:00:35 1:00:33 6:04
11 111 Clinton Lawhorne Morrice 35 30:18 1:01:19 1:01:19 6:08
12 131 Matthew Boland Beverly Hills 35 30:40 1:02:22 1:02:16 6:14
13 137 David Madrigal 11 Durand 38 30:49 1:02:22 1:02:20 6:14
14 139 Allen Murphy Clio 38 30:17 1:02:42 1:02:40 6:16
15 148 Brian Jones Flint 35 31:53 1:02:58 1:02:55 6:18
16 160 Brian Brady Big Rapids 39 31:35 1:03:47 1:03:40 6:22
17 164 Matthew Chovanec Saint Louis 38 30:37 1:03:48 1:03:48 6:23
18 168 Ken Walrath Fenton 39 31:57 1:03:55 1:03:52 6:24
19 170 Andrew Correll Birmingham 38 31:15 1:04:00 1:03:54 6:24
20 178 Jerry Vogt Ann Arbor 35 31:23 1:04:28 1:04:23 6:27
21 179 Paul C Taylor Clio 36 31:17 1:04:23 1:04:23 6:27
22 183 Jim Cahill Livonia 35 31:08 1:04:36 1:04:26 6:27
23 199 Jonathan Bennett Royal Oak 38 31:52 1:05:07 1:05:01 6:31
24 204 Aaron Grzymkowski Commerce 36 32:30 1:05:24 1:05:16 6:32
25 211 Jason Strockis Grand Rapids 35 31:39 1:05:38 1:05:25 6:33
26 218 Jack Deegan Harbor Point 37 31:54 1:05:36 1:05:35 6:34
27 243 Andrew Dalton Holt 36 32:42 1:06:42 1:06:29 6:39
28 247 Joel Hoose Fenton 39 32:38 1:06:45 1:06:41 6:41
29 251 Alan Warren Royal Oak 36 33:15 1:07:07 1:06:45 6:41
30 257 Tom Macksood Fenton 38 33:32 1:07:00 1:06:56 6:42
31 266 Bret Stone Okemos 37 33:59 1:07:42 1:07:06 6:43
32 267 Elmer Martinez Ann Arbor 39 33:41 1:07:18 1:07:06 6:43
33 277 Stephen Kerr Sterling Heights 36 33:49 1:09:39 1:07:21 6:45
34 278 Philip Menzies Warren 35 32:44 1:07:24 1:07:23 6:45
35 296 Craig Zurcher Rochester 39 34:13 1:07:56 1:07:46 6:47
36 302 Andrew Crawford Delta 37 33:06 1:08:09 1:07:50 6:47
37 308 John Bardsley Manchester 36 32:57 1:08:10 1:08:00 6:48
38 309 Steve Zagacki Troy 37 33:25 1:08:10 1:08:00 6:48
39 310 Aurelien Mozipo Kokomo 36 33:00 1:08:12 1:08:03 6:49
40 316 Tim Matuszewski Brighton 35 33:24 1:08:12 1:08:08 6:49
41 320 Sean Bruce Harrison Twp 38 34:11 1:08:18 1:08:12 6:50
42 323 David Breaugh Jr. Birmingham 38 33:44 1:08:24 1:08:20 6:50
43 331 Todd Pawlik Beverly Hills 39 33:31 1:08:35 1:08:30 6:51
44 338 Joseph Hilliard Milford 39 34:26 1:08:43 1:08:36 6:52
45 353 Joel Parker Laingsburg 39 34:26 1:09:07 1:08:55 6:54
46 358 Christopher Repkey Waterford 37 34:17 1:09:32 1:09:00 6:54
47 365 Erik Butz Holly 35 35:06 1:09:49 1:09:07 6:55
48 370 Jay Sumner Sterling Heights 37 34:14 1:09:24 1:09:13 6:56
49 372 Rob Weber Shepherd 39 34:44 1:09:26 1:09:14 6:56
50 374 Steve Rogers Marysville 38 32:57 1:09:32 1:09:15 6:56
51 380 Patrick Byrd Flint 38 33:49 1:09:23 1:09:21 6:57
52 385 Craig Fitzpatrick Macomb 37 34:58 1:09:35 1:09:25 6:57
53 386 Patrick Etherington Round Lake Park 35 33:26 1:09:35 1:09:26 6:57
54 389 Rodney Roten Midland 38 33:45 1:09:37 1:09:28 6:57
55 393 Scott Christensen Grand Rapids 38 34:18 1:12:09 1:09:31 6:58
56 404 Chip Hutchins North Branch 37 35:22 1:10:03 1:09:39 6:58
57 408 Marcus Ferguson Grand Blanc 36 33:49 1:09:52 1:09:43 6:59
58 414 Bill Thompson Grosse Pointe Woods 37 35:12 1:11:00 1:09:51 7:00
59 415 Joe Hart Rochester 39 35:00 1:10:03 1:09:51 7:00
60 417 Marc Turenne Ann Arbor 38 34:45 1:10:13 1:09:52 7:00
61 419 Todd Small Oldcastle 35 34:38 1:10:13 1:09:57 7:00
62 425 Jeff Dexter Davison 37 35:09 1:10:13 1:10:03 7:01
63 437 Paul Daprai Orion 39 34:23 1:10:35 1:10:31 7:04
64 440 Michael Birkett Huntington Woods 37 34:17 1:10:48 1:10:40 7:04
65 455 Claudio Salas Allen Park 36 35:59 1:11:24 1:10:56 7:06
66 457 David Sass Flint 35 35:36 1:11:47 1:11:01 7:07
67 461 Sean Frazier Ypsilanti 37 35:51 1:11:29 1:11:02 7:07
68 470 Mike Royer Bay City 38 35:37 1:12:18 1:11:13 7:08
69 494 Scott Hildebrant Owosso 35 34:16 1:12:06 1:11:31 7:10
70 500 Dan Kearns Washington 39 36:10 1:12:10 1:11:45 7:11
71 506 Scott Mason Berkley 35 33:36 1:12:01 1:11:56 7:12
72 526 Mike Connolly Royal Oak 35 35:24 1:12:33 1:12:20 7:14
73 532 Jason Stiehl Grand Blanc 35 35:07 1:12:42 1:12:25 7:15
74 542 Brian Prather Oxford 35 34:40 1:13:03 1:12:31 7:16
75 561 Tony Noriega Shelby 36 36:23 1:13:17 1:12:53 7:18
76 569 Ryan Gasser Davison 35 35:09 1:13:06 1:13:01 7:19
77 599 Bill Dieter Plymouth 36 36:51 1:14:35 1:13:26 7:21
78 601 William Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods 39 35:19 1:13:41 1:13:27 7:21
79 623 Jason Wenger White Lake 35 36:54 1:18:26 1:13:50 7:23
80 627 Antonio Rodriguez Keego Harbor 38 37:09 1:14:14 1:13:54 7:24
81 646 Kreston R Canada Fenton 36 35:12 1:14:14 1:14:09 7:25
82 647 John Crumm Clinton Township 39 37:11 1:14:33 1:14:10 7:25
83 650 David Dahl Redford 39 36:47 1:14:32 1:14:12 7:26
84 651 David Milka Saginaw 39 35:25 1:14:15 1:14:13 7:26
85 655 Brian Harville Goodrich 38 36:12 1:15:10 1:14:13 7:26
86 661 Bradley Martin Perry 35 36:30 1:14:43 1:14:16 7:26
87 670 Robert Groves Royal Oak 35 37:21 1:14:34 1:14:20 7:26
88 671 Bryan Grose Ypsilanti 38 35:59 1:14:37 1:14:20 7:26
89 678 Fred Werner Grand Ledge 35 37:53 1:15:15 1:14:26 7:27
90 683 Gareth Selfe Birmingham 37 37:45 1:15:17 1:14:31 7:28
91 687 Brian Coffee Oak Park 38 38:05 1:19:10 1:14:33 7:28
92 691 David Sculati Farmington Hills 35 37:06 1:15:00 1:14:36 7:28
93 693 Eric Knepper Dearborn 38 36:57 1:16:06 1:14:37 7:28
94 728 Kurt Heuermann Granger 39 35:48 1:15:35 1:15:09 7:31
95 735 Brian Flynn Waterford 38 35:57 1:15:33 1:15:14 7:32
96 747 Duane Machesney Grand Blanc 39 35:06 1:15:23 1:15:21 7:33
97 751 James Landon Grand Blanc 35 37:58 1:16:09 1:15:25 7:33
98 756 Steve Girard Clawson 39 37:01 1:17:51 1:15:26 7:33
99 768 Gary Warrick Waterford 35 36:35 1:16:16 1:15:39 7:34
100 769 Tom Siberski White Lake 39 37:30 1:19:01 1:15:39 7:34
101 770 Tony Hicks Detroit 37 36:27 1:15:46 1:15:42 7:35
102 782 Eric Eder Royal Oak 35 36:44 1:16:02 1:15:49 7:35
103 783 Martin Liles Clarkston 37 35:50 1:16:05 1:15:49 7:35
104 784 Todd Bruder Milford 39 37:10 1:16:11 1:15:50 7:35
105 791 Lawrence Gillman Bay City 39 36:31 1:16:25 1:15:54 7:36
106 813 Tracey Crane Rochester Hills 35 39:24 1:18:32 1:16:15 7:38
107 838 Al Fong Saginaw 39 39:05 1:17:44 1:16:35 7:40
108 842 George Skene Iii Clarkston 39 39:40 1:17:57 1:16:39 7:40
109 846 David Gross Chesterfield 37 39:06 1:19:24 1:16:41 7:41
110 852 Anthony Taormina Sterling Heights 39 38:04 1:17:06 1:16:44 7:41
111 867 Joseph Yezak Bay City 35 37:55 1:17:09 1:16:55 7:42
112 877 Jeff Curcio Troy 38 37:59 1:18:10 1:17:03 7:43
113 883 Alberto Gonzalez-Olagu Berkley 36 38:55 1:22:44 1:17:06 7:43
114 887 Daryl Brown Warren 38 36:53 1:19:43 1:17:14 7:44
115 896 Jeff Wilson Grand Blanc 37 38:54 1:17:42 1:17:20 7:44
116 927 Paul Morris Novi 38 39:41 1:19:51 1:17:42 7:47
117 936 David Grigg St. Clair Shores 36 39:37 1:22:18 1:17:47 7:47
118 938 Tom Stubblefield Grand Blanc 35 39:06 1:19:11 1:17:49 7:47
119 950 Robert Mosurak Port Huron 36 40:16 1:20:57 1:17:56 7:48
120 955 Erwin Dimalanta Oxford 35 37:56 1:19:15 1:18:01 7:49
121 965 David Manges Flushing 36 37:47 1:18:36 1:18:08 7:49
122 971 Christopher Vanneste Macomb 35 36:15 1:18:52 1:18:16 7:50
123 992 Andrew Denman Ashley 36 39:00 1:20:45 1:18:28 7:51
124 997 Chris Miciek Grand Blanc 38 38:36 1:19:24 1:18:32 7:52
125 998 John Dzapo Clarkston 36 36:44 1:18:51 1:18:34 7:52
126 999 Patrick Finney Freeland 39 39:22 1:19:33 1:18:34 7:52
127 1012 Bradley Kippe Goodrich 39 37:53 1:20:35 1:18:46 7:53
128 1014 Stan Krasovic Rochester Hills 38 39:16 1:19:08 1:18:46 7:53
129 1015 Terry Smiles Oxford 39 39:20 1:19:24 1:18:47 7:53
130 1017 Chuck Brenner Augusta 36 40:12 1:19:55 1:18:47 7:53
131 1021 David Taylor Flint 36 38:18 1:19:18 1:18:50 7:53
132 1035 Alan Tyler Corunna 36 38:48 1:22:45 1:19:00 7:54
133 1054 Donald Bolin Casper 35 37:03 1:19:50 1:19:11 7:56
134 1055 Troy Sims Ann Arbor 36 38:41 1:24:06 1:19:12 7:56
135 1056 Charles Johnson Overland Park 39 39:42 1:20:29 1:19:12 7:56
136 1057 Brian Pickell Holly 38 37:11 1:19:42 1:19:13 7:56
137 1068 Mark Byrne Novi 36 40:54 1:19:45 1:19:19 7:56
138 1073 Joe Murphy West Bloomfield 36 41:12 1:22:35 1:19:25 7:57
139 1075 Russell Becker Grand Blanc 37 39:39 1:20:12 1:19:26 7:57
140 1087 Chris Kelley Orion 35 38:38 1:19:53 1:19:31 7:58
141 1090 Jay Degenkolb Rockwood 37 39:25 1:24:03 1:19:32 7:58
142 1105 Boris Turner Flint 37 39:46 1:20:16 1:19:42 7:59
143 1109 Albino Jimenez Washington 36 39:33 1:20:54 1:19:43 7:59
144 1121 Chuck Peters Macomb 36 39:25 1:20:37 1:19:50 7:59
145 1139 Shaun Hardimon Swartz Creek 39 39:34 1:20:30 1:20:04 8:01
146 1146 David Bade Flushing 39 38:20 1:20:35 1:20:08 8:01
147 1147 Steve Shaffer Whitmore Lake 35 40:56 1:25:02 1:20:09 8:01
148 1152 Thomas Fabus Ashley 35 39:17 1:22:28 1:20:11 8:02
149 1167 Jeffry Leigh Lake Orion 39 39:29 1:20:59 1:20:20 8:02
150 1217 Jonathan Narr Washington Twp. 35 38:59 1:21:34 1:20:46 8:05
151 1227 Colin Moulder-Mccomb Grosse Pointe Park 37 40:24 1:24:38 1:20:50 8:05
152 1229 Warren Cureton Belleville 36 40:38 1:21:35 1:20:51 8:06
153 1232 Andre Carr Detroit 36 40:10 1:21:07 1:20:52 8:06
154 1233 Michael Spleet Flint 37 40:24 1:25:51 1:20:52 8:06
155 1241 Troy Killey Midland 35 38:37 1:22:09 1:20:57 8:06
156 1256 Joe Baldwin Shelby Twp 36 39:57 1:23:23 1:21:09 8:07
157 1258 John Wichlacz Davison 37 39:34 1:23:53 1:21:10 8:07
158 1276 Darren Hegarty Clarkston 37 39:58 1:23:00 1:21:19 8:08
159 1290 Andrew Dwan Bay City 37 41:18 1:24:20 1:21:26 8:09
160 1291 Scott Gordon Oxford 36 39:54 1:22:50 1:21:28 8:09
161 1316 Dan McAuliffe Oxford 38 38:51 1:25:42 1:21:39 8:10
162 1357 Mark S Alexander Swartz Creek 39 39:50 1:22:26 1:22:04 8:13
163 1412 Gregory Hurd Swartz Creek 35 37:51 1:23:01 1:22:33 8:16
164 1430 Paul Ward Detroit 36 41:59 1:25:46 1:22:44 8:17
165 1440 Gary Cradit Trenton 38 40:21 1:23:41 1:22:50 8:17
166 1454 John Quayle Belleville 38 40:37 1:26:56 1:23:01 8:19
167 1461 Kevin Glide Sterling Heights 39 42:09 1:25:05 1:23:05 8:19
168 1467 Joseph Nunez Grand Blanc 39 40:47 1:23:41 1:23:07 8:19
169 1468 Bradley Rose Dryden 36 40:27 1:24:25 1:23:08 8:19
170 1491 Mark Kroll Plymouth 35 42:09 1:28:38 1:23:21 8:21
171 1494 Eric Trapp Plymouth 39 42:13 1:28:38 1:23:22 8:21
172 1505 Jim Miloser Saline 35 40:22 1:25:37 1:23:27 8:21
173 1510 Scott Collins Rochester Hills 35 34:29 1:23:31 1:23:29 8:21
174 1534 Greg Pearson Holt 37 40:26 1:24:11 1:23:43 8:23
175 1535 Brad Schneemann Grand Blanc 36 39:37 1:24:26 1:23:44 8:23
176 1543 James Milliken London 39 40:36 1:24:11 1:23:47 8:23
177 1550 Maurice S Depottey Burton 36 39:25 1:24:32 1:23:49 8:23
178 1559 Brian Moffit Grand Blanc 38 41:22 1:24:16 1:23:53 8:24
179 1562 Rob Gilbreath Dewitt 38 40:18 1:24:53 1:23:56 8:24
180 1567 Michael Francis Goodrich 35 41:59 1:26:54 1:23:57 8:24
181 1573 Patrick Stevons Dewitt 35 42:41 1:27:04 1:23:59 8:24
182 1594 Rob Seifferly Bay City 39 42:00 1:24:59 1:24:05 8:25
183 1596 Ken Bales Flint 37 41:57 1:26:16 1:24:05 8:25
184 1608 Anthony Bell Rochester Hills 37 41:55 1:27:14 1:24:09 8:25
185 1618 Dane Schafer Ferndale 39 40:39 1:24:30 1:24:13 8:26
186 1620 Todd Markel Stockbridge 35 40:52 1:27:20 1:24:14 8:26
187 1621 Keith Hahn Westland 36 42:07 1:27:20 1:24:15 8:26
188 1628 Kevin Baumgardner Lansing 37 42:10 1:25:05 1:24:17 8:26
189 1635 Mark Piper Fenton 38 42:38 1:27:00 1:24:23 8:27
190 1642 Joseph Ravenscroft Dearborn 37 41:32 1:27:42 1:24:28 8:27
191 1652 Paul Fortino Bloomfield Hills 36 39:41 1:24:52 1:24:31 8:28
192 1660 Michael Crisp Lansing 37 40:11 1:25:01 1:24:35 8:28
193 1682 Matthew Barber Chicago 36 41:03 1:25:54 1:24:46 8:29
194 1694 Michael Shultis Billings 38 44:16 1:30:30 1:24:49 8:29
195 1711 Donald Bond Highland 39 41:09 1:25:20 1:24:58 8:30
196 1713 Matt Brostrom Grand Blanc 36 41:30 1:26:56 1:24:59 8:30
197 1718 Mark Nemer Swartz Creek 38 43:23 1:30:03 1:25:02 8:31
198 1738 Andrew Bommersbach Holly 37 44:27 1:30:17 1:25:11 8:32
199 1747 David Dwyre Davison 38 41:58 1:27:25 1:25:15 8:32
200 1754 Shane Juhl Flushing 37 43:15 1:27:41 1:25:19 8:32
201 1757 Todd Hemmi Pleasant Ridge 35 43:19 1:26:51 1:25:21 8:33
202 1762 Christopher Matheson Flint 37 42:19 1:32:50 1:25:22 8:33
203 1766 Daniel Yankee Lexington 38 42:43 1:26:16 1:25:22 8:33
204 1768 Chris Bird Ann Arbor 38 41:18 1:25:55 1:25:23 8:33
205 1777 Robert Gray Portage 39 40:22 1:26:26 1:25:29 8:33
206 1783 Scott O'Guinn Flint 36 42:01 1:27:56 1:25:32 8:34
207 1786 Dion Clark Fowlerville 36 41:42 1:27:21 1:25:34 8:34
208 1789 Rick Blackburn Rochester Hills 36 42:30 1:32:55 1:25:36 8:34
209 1802 Perry Cheathem Grand Rapids 39 40:58 1:26:23 1:25:42 8:35
210 1816 Marty Lynch Highland 38 42:51 1:30:22 1:25:48 8:35
211 1823 Lee L Schreier Swartz Creek 38 40:33 1:26:51 1:25:50 8:35
212 1828 James McDonough Otisville 38 42:07 1:29:15 1:25:52 8:36
213 1843 Corey Baker Dimondale 38 43:54 1:28:04 1:25:57 8:36
214 1845 Gus Giltner East Lansing 36 44:51 1:28:47 1:25:58 8:36
215 1849 Richard Finn Burton 35 44:01 1:28:54 1:25:59 8:36
216 1855 Jeffrey Powell Lake Orion 38 43:47 1:27:07 1:26:00 8:36
217 1856 Michael Tarasi Novi 39 42:22 1:28:19 1:26:01 8:37
218 1861 Henry Clark Jr Flint 39 42:24 1:27:31 1:26:04 8:37
219 1872 Michael Finton Grand Blanc 39 42:29 1:27:29 1:26:07 8:37
220 1875 Brian Warden Swartz Creek 35 44:36 1:28:19 1:26:09 8:37
221 1876 Jim Skinner Swartz Creek 37 45:42 1:31:13 1:26:10 8:37
222 1902 Mark Tyler Flint 37 41:40 1:30:14 1:26:20 8:38
223 1908 Mark Desnoyer Ferndale 37 44:19 1:29:53 1:26:22 8:39
224 1918 Kevin Murphy Grandville 37 41:13 1:26:42 1:26:29 8:39
225 1924 Troy A Bunton Paris 38 40:33 1:26:52 1:26:30 8:39
226 1931 Ken Tackett Flushing 38 42:57 1:30:05 1:26:34 8:40
227 1963 Robert Marshall Plymouth 35 42:56 1:27:33 1:26:45 8:41
228 1968 Russell Barkman Iii Alto 38 43:06 1:27:27 1:26:46 8:41
229 1976 Erick Senkmajer Fort Gratiot 38 43:39 1:29:07 1:26:48 8:41
230 1987 Dale Wyatt Kalamazoo 37 46:14 1:31:27 1:26:52 8:42
231 1995 William Bihlman North Canton 36 43:44 1:28:22 1:26:55 8:42
232 2002 Jeffrey Fredenburg Linden 36 42:23 1:27:17 1:26:57 8:42
233 2007 Doug Killian Fenton 35 42:11 1:28:21 1:27:00 8:42
234 2015 Michael Blood Brighton 38 41:31 1:28:47 1:27:04 8:43
235 2042 Kevin Winston Novi 36 42:54 1:30:20 1:27:16 8:44
236 2054 Matthew Busdiecker Royal Oak 39 42:39 1:33:50 1:27:21 8:45
237 2060 Matthew Howe Mt. Morris 39 40:29 1:29:36 1:27:25 8:45
238 2066 Michael Sciturro Clinton Township 38 44:46 1:33:40 1:27:25 8:45
239 2072 Bernie Beauchamp Goodrich 39 41:30 1:28:10 1:27:30 8:45
240 2077 Patrick Jones Atlanta 39 43:02 1:28:32 1:27:33 8:46
241 2092 James Porter South Lyon 39 41:43 1:32:54 1:27:39 8:46
242 2102 Girma Tewolde Flint 36 41:25 1:31:35 1:27:44 8:47
243 2109 Jeff Smith Windsor 39 41:33 1:28:55 1:27:48 8:47
244 2130 Stephen Lovasz Fostoria 37 41:50 1:34:44 1:27:57 8:48
245 2138 Venkatesh Kannan Novi 39 45:23 1:31:59 1:27:59 8:48
246 2146 Brian Magnus Frankenmuth 39 42:59 1:28:59 1:28:03 8:49
247 2149 Rich Firth Dearborn 39 40:38 1:31:19 1:28:05 8:49
248 2170 Mark Tremblay Stoney Point 35 44:29 1:33:16 1:28:12 8:50
249 2182 Jim Wiegand Rochester Hills 36 43:47 1:31:59 1:28:18 8:50
250 2184 Shawn Lovelace Ortonville 35 43:15 1:29:33 1:28:20 8:50
251 2192 David Marvin Brighton 37 44:30 1:31:08 1:28:23 8:51
252 2196 James Reid Plymouth 37 43:37 1:29:32 1:28:26 8:51
253 2211 Wayne Thibodeau Dryden 37 41:46 1:30:23 1:28:31 8:52
254 2220 Brett M Linton Davison 35 41:47 1:30:40 1:28:36 8:52
255 2241 Robert Wichlacz Jenison 39 44:10 1:30:49 1:28:44 8:53
256 2248 Eric Apollo Ann Arbor 39 45:32 1:32:55 1:28:46 8:53
257 2253 Michael Benson Bowling Green 39 45:32 1:29:24 1:28:48 8:53
258 2271 Danan Thomas Pontiac 38 40:58 1:29:02 1:28:54 8:54
259 2272 Michael Krajnik Oscoda 39 44:12 1:29:35 1:28:55 8:54
260 2275 Jason Roy Brownstown 38 43:44 1:34:07 1:28:56 8:54
261 2288 Lou Lobsinger, Jr. Grand Blanc 36 43:40 1:30:44 1:29:00 8:54
262 2296 Marc Head Davisburg 37 44:29 1:32:43 1:29:01 8:55
263 2302 Douglas Smith Rives Junction 37 42:55 1:32:11 1:29:02 8:55
264 2304 Richard Manuel London 37 44:52 1:29:26 1:29:03 8:55
265 2316 Sven Riehm Seefeld 39 43:20 1:33:45 1:29:06 8:55
266 2317 Peter Bostwick Rochester Hills 36 42:36 1:31:11 1:29:06 8:55
267 2323 Andy Welsh Linden 37 43:47 1:33:34 1:29:08 8:55
268 2328 Curtis Wittenberg Lake Linden 37 41:44 1:31:06 1:29:09 8:55
269 2333 Charles Huston Owosso 37 41:37 1:29:54 1:29:11 8:56
270 2356 Ted Kolp Grosse Pointe Woods 38 42:12 1:30:59 1:29:18 8:56
271 2372 Ric Pyrett Clio 38 43:54 1:34:41 1:29:24 8:57
272 2384 Dennis Setera Goodrich 39 44:26 1:32:33 1:29:28 8:57
273 2391 Joseph Mackey Royal Oak 37 46:00 1:30:16 1:29:31 8:58
274 2404 Gerald Buffin Grand Ledge 36 41:44 1:30:49 1:29:35 8:58
275 2409 Neal Hegarty Grand Blanc 36 45:21 1:31:11 1:29:37 8:58
276 2413 Dave Coogan Warren 35 43:57 1:34:33 1:29:38 8:58
277 2420 Jeff Carto Grand Blanc 38 44:39 1:31:11 1:29:39 8:58
278 2439 James Chappell Ann Arbor 39 42:53 1:30:11 1:29:50 8:59
279 2441 Ted Stilber Dexter 38 42:37 1:30:40 1:29:51 9:00
280 2446 Loren Miller Macomb 38 41:52 1:31:44 1:29:52 9:00
281 2448 Adrian Hegarty Manhasset 38 45:20 1:31:27 1:29:52 9:00
282 2453 Samasandrapalya Kiran Grand Blanc 39 46:54 1:34:43 1:29:54 9:00
283 2455 Robert Abfalter Fenton 36 42:26 1:30:53 1:29:55 9:00
284 2479 Dave Manney Royal Oak 37 45:01 1:33:07 1:30:05 9:01
285 2498 Shawn Du Fresne Royal Oak 36 42:40 1:33:52 1:30:16 9:02
286 2502 William Palm Royal Oak 37 48:38 1:34:09 1:30:17 9:02
287 2506 Mark Sanders Davisburg 38 44:29 1:33:59 1:30:17 9:02
288 2511 David Hill Adrian 39 44:17 1:30:55 1:30:19 9:02
289 2533 Scott Armstrong Highland 35 45:58 1:33:13 1:30:27 9:03
290 2538 Travis Rains Howell 38 45:08 1:33:04 1:30:28 9:03
291 2543 Juergen Kress Ann Arbor 36 46:02 1:32:28 1:30:31 9:04
292 2547 Tony Gwilt Troy 39 43:04 1:33:26 1:30:33 9:04
293 2567 Kevin Paver Chesterfield 35 45:16 1:32:29 1:30:41 9:05
294 2576 Denis Burke Canton 35 46:34 1:34:05 1:30:44 9:05
295 2579 Todd Pahl Rochester 37 42:44 1:34:49 1:30:45 9:05
296 2592 Michael Arrand Davison 39 43:19 1:32:14 1:30:49 9:05
297 2595 Dc Harris Petoskey 38 45:28 1:31:45 1:30:51 9:06
298 2597 Roger Lickey Grand Blanc 38 45:40 1:31:14 1:30:52 9:06
299 2602 Ronald Dober Grosse Pointe 36 44:03 1:35:05 1:30:54 9:06
300 2614 Jason Becker Freeland 37 44:36 1:36:00 1:30:59 9:06
301 2620 Michael Bartoli Waterford 37 44:19 1:31:41 1:31:02 9:07
302 2621 Jeff Titran Shelby Twp., 36 47:09 1:34:37 1:31:04 9:07
303 2622 Robert Nuckolls Grand Blanc 37 43:47 1:32:26 1:31:04 9:07
304 2626 Drake Stalions South Lyon 39 44:31 1:31:29 1:31:06 9:07
305 2630 Bret Summers Haslett 36 47:28 1:32:33 1:31:08 9:07
306 2641 David Monan Goodrich 37 46:56 1:34:07 1:31:12 9:08
307 2644 Richard Light Farmington Hills 37 45:52 1:36:32 1:31:13 9:08
308 2649 Ron Thatcher Davison 35 45:24 1:32:54 1:31:16 9:08
309 2654 Brian Titesworth Clarkston 37 45:36 1:36:04 1:31:18 9:08
310 2679 Brett Kuhlmann Grand Blanc 36 44:04 1:34:38 1:31:27 9:09
311 2685 Ronald Stallings Jr Auburn Hills 38 42:51 1:31:54 1:31:31 9:10
312 2733 George Botos, Jr Tawas City 37 45:10 1:35:56 1:31:52 9:12
313 2740 Dennis Ziesmer Independence 38 42:48 1:33:19 1:31:55 9:12
314 2743 Daniel Kivett Swartz Creek 37 46:43 1:33:33 1:31:57 9:12
315 2749 Joseph Cooper Eaton Rapids 38 43:16 1:32:44 1:32:00 9:12
316 2753 Casey Gonzales Berkley 35 42:30 1:37:56 1:32:02 9:13
317 2789 Jeffrey Ivory Rochester Hills 35 43:35 1:34:42 1:32:15 9:14
318 2801 Kent Beracy Ashley 38 45:24 1:34:35 1:32:19 9:14
319 2803 Matthew Fuligni Northville 39 47:09 1:36:18 1:32:19 9:14
320 2810 Todd McCredie Grand Blanc 37 45:55 1:35:00 1:32:23 9:15
321 2813 Shawn Ryan Grand Blanc 35 43:37 1:33:20 1:32:24 9:15
322 2816 David Ren Allenton 37 43:27 1:34:22 1:32:25 9:15
323 2831 Kevin Kroll Commerce 37 45:27 1:34:11 1:32:32 9:16
324 2836 Gregory Gibbs Rochester Hills 38 45:45 1:33:49 1:32:33 9:16
325 2840 Christopher Facundo Bay City 35 42:14 1:33:31 1:32:36 9:16
326 2860 Jeffrey Johnston Flint 39 44:34 1:34:16 1:32:41 9:17
327 2866 Joseph Lipare Shelby Township 38 44:56 1:33:45 1:32:42 9:17
328 2886 Bart Roeser Clarkston 36 46:43 1:35:40 1:32:49 9:17
329 2896 Jim Voakes Davison 37 42:32 1:33:54 1:32:53 9:18
330 2919 Gregory Pfeiffer Durand 39 44:45 1:33:32 1:33:02 9:19
331 2926 Daniel Custack Fenton 38 46:49 1:36:09 1:33:04 9:19
332 2927 Steve Heuwagen Canton 38 45:19 1:39:26 1:33:04 9:19
333 2936 Michael Petrovitch South Lyon 37 46:03 1:37:08 1:33:07 9:19
334 2941 John Marsh Oxford 37 45:23 1:37:42 1:33:08 9:19
335 2953 Joe Callahan Canton 36 44:51 1:38:32 1:33:12 9:20
336 2978 Felipe Macias Jr Yale 35 46:38 1:37:17 1:33:22 9:21
337 2984 Kenneth Wallace Mt Morris 37 42:53 1:33:54 1:33:24 9:21
338 2992 Richard Stewart Fenton 37 45:53 1:39:13 1:33:27 9:21
339 2995 Jon Cool Charlotte 38 46:04 1:35:28 1:33:29 9:21
340 2996 Tony Sharp Brighton 39 42:25 1:34:40 1:33:30 9:21
341 3000 Jon Sugden Lansing 36 47:24 1:35:54 1:33:31 9:22
342 3005 Eric Fleming Lake Orion 37 47:24 1:35:08 1:33:33 9:22
343 3007 Harrison Tong Clarkston 35 47:46 1:35:16 1:33:34 9:22
344 3015 Ernest Stafford East Grand Rapids 39 46:20 1:34:36 1:33:39 9:22
345 3025 Chad Caudell Saginaw 37 44:57 1:34:50 1:33:44 9:23
346 3067 Jeff Lanfear Rochester Hills 37 44:38 1:37:06 1:34:03 9:25
347 3073 Jeff Saxsma Troy 35 45:33 1:36:13 1:34:07 9:25
348 3086 Glen Williams Linden 39 44:20 1:35:49 1:34:14 9:26
349 3087 Patrick Roka Owosso 36 44:27 1:37:42 1:34:15 9:26
350 3102 Chris Deboer Shelby Township 37 44:27 1:35:09 1:34:21 9:27
351 3125 Jon Schluckbier Frankenmuth 35 45:21 1:36:37 1:34:33 9:28
352 3139 Roger Whitford Grand Rapids 39 46:27 1:38:54 1:34:38 9:28
353 3166 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton 38 43:27 1:37:14 1:34:49 9:29
354 3172 Scott Oliverio Clarkston 39 48:46 1:37:21 1:34:54 9:30
355 3243 David Doolan Grand Blanc 35 49:12 1:38:34 1:35:26 9:33
356 3256 Sean Wilkins Saginaw 39 47:03 1:40:09 1:35:33 9:34
357 3290 Christopher Rodgers Washington 39 44:32 1:37:06 1:35:45 9:35
358 3294 Frank Wilk Holly 37 48:03 1:44:08 1:35:46 9:35
359 3309 Rich Marr Flint 37 48:08 1:37:32 1:35:51 9:36
360 3314 Terry Reid Ferndale 37 1:38:38 1:35:53 9:36
361 3321 Eric Hernandez Davison 36 49:00 1:38:16 1:35:56 9:36
362 3325 Thomas Lamey Ashley 36 46:35 1:38:15 1:35:57 9:36
363 3361 Suzanne Burke Fenton 35 46:11 1:37:32 1:36:10 9:37
364 3368 Joseph Hall Millington 38 45:25 1:40:30 1:36:12 9:38
365 3382 Eric Skinner West Bloomfield 39 46:25 1:37:49 1:36:20 9:38
366 3386 John Walter Grand Blanc 39 44:03 1:37:06 1:36:23 9:39
367 3391 Michael C Johnson Flushing 37 49:11 1:38:04 1:36:25 9:39
368 3401 Scott Trahey Rochester 38 46:49 1:37:59 1:36:28 9:39
369 3409 Michael Brusoe Belleville 39 45:32 1:37:49 1:36:33 9:40
370 3426 Jeff Rowley Birch Run 38 47:13 1:39:59 1:36:38 9:40
371 3462 Scott Allen Davison 38 47:04 1:37:32 1:36:52 9:42
372 3464 Nathan Murphy Flint 36 50:00 1:39:56 1:36:52 9:42
373 3475 Michael Hostetler Davison 36 50:16 1:42:13 1:36:56 9:42
374 3478 John Gaynor Clinton Township 36 45:27 1:37:45 1:36:58 9:42
375 3494 Rick Cradit Linden 36 47:14 1:40:56 1:37:02 9:43
376 3495 Michael Cross Flint 39 45:45 1:37:34 1:37:02 9:43
377 3519 Chad Deitering Lapeer 37 47:25 1:39:37 1:37:10 9:43
378 3533 Brian White Walled Lake 36 46:29 1:39:59 1:37:16 9:44
379 3537 C.A. Anthony Sterling Heights 37 46:44 1:37:36 1:37:17 9:44
380 3549 Mark Ross Flushing 36 49:35 1:38:09 1:37:19 9:44
381 3551 Doug Cyporyn Highland 39 48:32 1:42:07 1:37:19 9:44
382 3614 David Wampfler Clarkston 38 46:01 1:38:49 1:37:41 9:47
383 3630 Brad Wilson Portage 35 46:58 1:41:59 1:37:48 9:47
384 3633 Matthew Malone Walled Lake 36 47:17 1:39:01 1:37:51 9:48
385 3644 Jason Redlinger Adrian 35 48:20 1:38:50 1:37:55 9:48
386 3646 Scott Schisler Swartz Creek 35 49:55 1:39:42 1:37:56 9:48
387 3670 Michael Crandall Flint 39 44:50 1:39:12 1:38:06 9:49
388 3688 Ralph Castro Flushing 39 45:17 1:38:33 1:38:10 9:49
389 3709 Clinton Hnilica Flint 36 49:10 1:40:03 1:38:19 9:50
390 3713 Andrew Thalhammer Flint 35 47:55 1:43:26 1:38:21 9:51
391 3724 Reinhard Schwienhorst Lansing 37 49:18 1:39:51 1:38:24 9:51
392 3762 Jason Russell Newark 36 47:05 1:39:15 1:38:35 9:52
393 3769 Scott Vanorder Haslett 38 46:11 1:40:10 1:38:38 9:52
394 3781 James Baubie Washington 38 46:30 1:44:00 1:38:41 9:53
395 3787 Eric Gentry Flint 35 52:01 1:42:24 1:38:43 9:53
396 3806 Chris Holmberg Burton 38 48:35 1:43:37 1:38:47 9:53
397 3811 Chris Roeser Canton 36 45:52 1:41:43 1:38:49 9:53
398 3812 Kevin Kotchi Sterling Heights 35 51:58 1:40:54 1:38:50 9:53
399 3813 Scott Harvey Clarkston 38 49:18 1:41:43 1:38:50 9:53
400 3816 Jeffrey Day Commerce Township 38 48:42 1:40:16 1:38:50 9:53
401 3834 George Shaw Fountain 37 49:49 1:41:34 1:38:56 9:54
402 3838 Matt Bach Grand Blanc 38 51:30 1:42:06 1:38:59 9:54
403 3862 Jeffrey D Saums Algonac 38 46:46 1:39:24 1:39:06 9:55
404 3869 Jeff Babin Midland 37 48:39 1:41:07 1:39:09 9:55
405 3872 Andy Morris Holly 38 49:24 1:41:01 1:39:10 9:55
406 3876 Brandon Buyaki Howell 35 48:58 1:43:19 1:39:13 9:56
407 3878 John Pfeiffer Grosse Pointe Farms 39 46:34 1:39:51 1:39:14 9:56
408 3895 Mike Knauff Linden 37 50:53 1:41:29 1:39:21 9:57
409 3907 Jeff Hatch Orion 39 49:51 1:44:32 1:39:25 9:57
410 3923 Cory Shirk Bloomfield Hills 36 49:38 1:42:34 1:39:30 9:57
411 3946 Bill Gornicki Shelby Township 35 46:12 1:44:02 1:39:37 9:58
412 3960 Steve Martin Linden 35 45:56 1:42:29 1:39:44 9:59
413 3963 Timothy McCarthy Clarkston 35 46:15 1:42:50 1:39:45 9:59
414 3982 Andy Goggins Flushing 39 47:14 1:42:21 1:39:50 9:59
415 3994 Jeff Reinarz Frankenmuth 38 47:57 1:40:19 1:39:55 10:00
416 4016 Paul Phillips Midland 39 49:35 1:44:00 1:40:03 10:01
417 4074 Nathan Adams Flushing 37 48:41 1:41:41 1:40:25 10:03
418 4109 John Allard Shelby Township 36 49:48 1:41:57 1:40:43 10:05
419 4125 Bradley Wiley Madison Heights 37 48:20 1:43:48 1:40:52 10:06
420 4141 Ken Washington Sterling Heights 36 49:16 1:44:45 1:41:01 10:07
421 4144 Ted Coons Romeo 35 53:17 1:45:31 1:41:02 10:07
422 4150 Wiliam Holbrook Oxford 39 50:18 1:45:23 1:41:06 10:07
423 4184 Paul Shaya Bloomfield Hills 38 51:06 1:42:51 1:41:23 10:09
424 4186 Bill Anderson Fenton 38 51:38 1:44:19 1:41:23 10:09
425 4195 David Bingham Bloomfield Townsh 39 48:41 1:43:46 1:41:28 10:09
426 4198 Edward G Burger Clio 37 51:39 1:48:02 1:41:29 10:09
427 4203 Jeff Monro Clarkston 38 1:42:10 1:41:30 10:09
428 4239 Kevin Holt Freeland 38 51:32 1:45:04 1:41:47 10:11
429 4243 Gregg Mueser Grand Blanc 39 49:24 1:43:38 1:41:48 10:11
430 4244 Craig Fiederlein Grand Blanc 36 49:00 1:43:38 1:41:48 10:11
431 4267 Chris Brummel Owosso 36 47:58 1:43:04 1:41:59 10:12
432 4281 Robert Metcheceu Bloomfield Townsh 36 49:42 1:46:01 1:42:09 10:13
433 4308 Steven Linville Troy 37 46:46 1:43:57 1:42:20 10:14
434 4322 Thomas Perczuk Hamtramck 38 47:10 1:45:10 1:42:24 10:15
435 4337 Jim Padilla Dearborn 38 52:27 1:46:57 1:42:32 10:16
436 4345 David Dubin Ypsilanti 36 50:53 1:47:44 1:42:39 10:16
437 4362 Robert Mitchell Macomb 39 48:38 1:48:37 1:42:48 10:17
438 4366 Jason Koan Linden 37 46:59 1:54:28 1:42:49 10:17
439 4376 Jody Kelley Ferndale 36 48:38 1:46:08 1:42:52 10:18
440 4403 James Webster Washington Twp 36 49:17 1:44:40 1:43:02 10:19
441 4422 Robert Bennett Flint 36 51:18 1:45:49 1:43:10 10:19
442 4444 Scott B. Brozowski Warren 36 50:39 1:44:33 1:43:23 10:21
443 4471 Daniel Ringlein Auburn Hills 39 51:30 1:45:25 1:43:37 10:22
444 4513 Matthew Dieterle Grand Blanc 39 47:27 1:46:14 1:43:54 10:24
445 4519 Tim Spardlin Westland 38 47:50 1:46:27 1:43:55 10:24
446 4531 Kirk Sassak Commerce Twp. 36 52:04 1:45:35 1:44:01 10:25
447 4544 Jeff Harris Ypsilanti 37 53:55 1:47:32 1:44:05 10:25
448 4545 Ronald Doe-Nimphie Petoskey 35 50:22 1:45:55 1:44:06 10:25
449 4551 Kelly Vitz Howell 37 51:57 1:46:33 1:44:09 10:25
450 4556 Brett Lendzion Grand Blanc 39 47:28 1:46:29 1:44:12 10:26
451 4604 Jeffrey Cyr Davison 37 51:42 1:50:33 1:44:32 10:28
452 4615 Olaf Schmidt Fenton 38 53:38 1:48:16 1:44:36 10:28
453 4720 Armando Gutierrez Rochester Hills 38 52:24 1:49:59 1:45:33 10:34
454 4723 Aaron Bryant Burton 35 51:23 1:48:30 1:45:33 10:34
455 4725 Sandeep Chada Bloomfield Hills 39 50:25 1:47:14 1:45:34 10:34
456 4734 Eric Vickerman Davison 37 54:21 1:52:44 1:45:39 10:34
457 4768 Matthew Sabaugh St Clair Shores 36 49:29 1:47:56 1:45:59 10:36
458 4788 James Mowbray Sterling Heights 37 50:15 1:47:39 1:46:08 10:37
459 4793 Robert Frazer Lake Orion 38 47:50 1:47:18 1:46:11 10:38
460 4802 Philip Stadler Flushing 39 51:18 1:49:14 1:46:20 10:38
461 4804 Jim Hunter Clawson 36 53:49 1:48:57 1:46:21 10:39
462 4879 William Webb Clio 39 50:58 1:49:51 1:47:04 10:43
463 4888 Marc Robinson Canton 39 52:22 1:51:26 1:47:09 10:43
464 4908 Dan Cyr Sarnia 39 52:59 1:47:41 1:47:17 10:44
465 4910 Daniel Laskey Linden 36 50:31 1:52:33 1:47:18 10:44
466 4917 Todd Katic Fenton 35 50:19 1:52:36 1:47:22 10:45
467 4926 Tyler Tunningley Gaines 36 50:51 1:48:57 1:47:26 10:45
468 4929 Michael Peterson Monroe 36 53:38 1:52:49 1:47:27 10:45
469 4948 Guy Metzger Grand Blanc 36 48:02 1:51:28 1:47:38 10:46
470 4957 Jeff Yantz Bay City 39 53:30 1:49:30 1:47:43 10:47
471 5010 Nick Kothari Lathrup Village 36 52:26 1:49:12 1:48:13 10:50
472 5018 Christopher Shaw Canton 38 53:18 1:50:43 1:48:18 10:50
473 5039 Jason Baker Bay City 36 52:10 1:51:03 1:48:30 10:51
474 5050 Nathan Elder Flushing 36 50:52 1:50:50 1:48:36 10:52
475 5051 Michael Zarate Redford 35 50:03 1:50:41 1:48:41 10:53
476 5052 Tom Lossing Lapeer 36 49:49 1:55:49 1:48:41 10:53
477 5066 David Eggert Clio 39 51:29 1:50:01 1:48:53 10:54
478 5142 Erich Thiel Davison 35 48:18 1:54:05 1:49:32 10:58
479 5188 Bob Neminski Columbiaivlle 37 50:28 1:53:50 1:49:58 11:00
480 5196 Scott Gleason Olathe 39 54:38 1:53:16 1:50:00 11:00
481 5197 Brian Simmerman Swartz Creek 39 54:38 1:53:16 1:50:00 11:00
482 5230 Joseph Ashcraft Ray 36 50:58 1:54:21 1:50:23 11:03
483 5255 John McCallum Ortonville 38 48:18 1:51:17 1:50:38 11:04
484 5288 Robert Blake Jenison 39 52:19 1:51:44 1:50:53 11:06
485 5290 Cory Smalley Corunna 38 56:15 1:56:02 1:50:53 11:06
486 5296 Paul Goodes Troy 38 53:25 1:55:31 1:51:00 11:06
487 5320 Jay Desai Holly 38 52:44 1:54:27 1:51:17 11:08
488 5339 Stephen Orsini Midland 35 52:03 1:53:21 1:51:33 11:10
489 5348 Robert L Gustin Orion 37 55:12 1:56:43 1:51:34 11:10
490 5415 Peter Bruder Brighton 35 53:27 2:02:34 1:52:17 11:14
491 5526 Eric Tauriainen Chesterfield Twp 38 51:08 1:55:57 1:53:19 11:20
492 5534 Scott Dimond Fenton 37 48:05 1:54:23 1:53:26 11:21
493 5542 Dan Homer Haslett 39 56:49 1:56:45 1:53:32 11:22
494 5558 Chad Sharpe Lint 37 53:55 1:55:04 1:53:44 11:23
495 5561 Mark Beauchamp Ferndale 36 55:53 1:54:57 1:53:47 11:23
496 5571 Adrian L Robertson Flint 38 55:12 1:59:15 1:53:56 11:24
497 5577 Shawn Welsh Grand Blanc 39 55:39 1:57:41 1:54:01 11:25
498 5586 Tom Crawford Fenton 39 57:11 1:58:56 1:54:07 11:25
499 5629 Robert Welch Ii Burton 36 55:36 1:59:05 1:54:40 11:28
500 5636 Mark Prylow Plymouth 35 52:30 1:58:32 1:54:43 11:29
501 5647 Charles Roy Flushing 38 56:33 1:57:41 1:54:51 11:30
502 5655 Robert Garcia Madison Heights 39 53:06 1:59:14 1:54:55 11:30
503 5667 Doug Dawe Pontiac 36 54:13 1:58:25 1:54:58 11:30
504 5688 Ken Page Macomb 37 56:31 1:55:50 1:55:14 11:32
505 5727 Aaron Clark Avoca 39 53:55 2:00:44 1:55:48 11:35
506 5833 Robert Gooch Burton 36 57:25 1:57:55 1:57:09 11:43
507 5879 Robert Buyers Whitmore Lake 39 56:03 1:59:58 1:57:41 11:47
508 5891 Jeffrey S Beauchamp Flint 35 54:42 1:58:58 1:57:47 11:47
509 5900 Mark Williams Burton 37 1:01:04 2:02:45 1:57:54 11:48
510 5947 Brent Green Grand Blanc 38 59:17 2:02:18 1:58:32 11:52
511 6014 Jeff Campbell Troy 35 1:00:45 2:02:22 1:59:30 11:57
512 6019 David Diovardi Northville 38 59:36 2:02:48 1:59:33 11:58
513 6038 Martin Kaoma Clinton Township 37 55:07 2:04:56 1:59:43 11:59
514 6042 Chris Christenson Flint 35 58:07 2:03:09 1:59:46 11:59
515 6074 Michael Santavicca Grand Blanc 37 57:34 2:06:14 2:00:17 12:02
516 6101 Dan Doyle Davison 37 53:49 2:05:28 2:00:43 12:05
517 6173 Jody Williquette Waterford 36 58:06 2:06:33 2:02:01 12:13
518 6190 Michael Homolka Macomb 38 1:02:22 2:05:21 2:02:31 12:16
519 6201 Ron Chadwell Flint 37 59:48 2:08:07 2:02:40 12:16
520 6222 Oliver Bourgeau Crystal Lake 36 57:07 2:05:16 2:03:13 12:20
521 6244 Brian Coates Flint 39 53:19 2:06:27 2:03:41 12:23
522 6251 Michael Lopez Pontiac 37 54:36 2:04:07 2:03:47 12:23
523 6308 Andrew Joseph Milford 36 1:03:53 2:09:19 2:05:01 12:31
524 6317 Scott Greer Farmington Hills 38 1:01:23 2:09:24 2:05:14 12:32
525 6340 Donny Eagleson Flint 36 57:32 2:07:00 2:05:47 12:35
526 6353 Jason Blazen Burton 36 57:28 2:06:45 2:05:59 12:36
527 6365 Gordon Brown Mt.Morris 37 1:02:11 2:10:00 2:06:10 12:37
528 6416 Michael Arceo Flushing 39 1:00:42 2:11:13 2:07:17 12:44
529 6423 Dave Dodge Ypsilanti 36 58:17 2:17:44 2:07:26 12:45
530 6472 Rich Abernathy St. Clair Shores 36 1:04:08 2:12:34 2:08:37 12:52
531 6509 Greg Lerash Macomb 36 1:04:37 2:15:03 2:09:38 12:58
532 6519 Daniel Stafford Fenton 37 58:38 2:13:37 2:09:49 12:59
533 6554 Jim Carney Grand Blanc 37 59:26 2:16:25 2:10:40 13:04
534 6557 Will Davis Lake Orion 38 58:35 2:16:27 2:10:42 13:05
535 6558 Jeff Ezell Farmington Hills 38 1:01:29 2:11:14 2:10:43 13:05
536 6619 Joseph Reinfelder Grand Blanc 35 1:01:33 2:16:27 2:12:59 13:18
537 6671 Alonzo Hill Flint 39 1:06:05 2:17:33 2:14:28 13:27
538 6672 Stephen Jacob Bay City 38 1:06:56 2:17:04 2:14:30 13:27
539 6704 Greg Anderson Huron 39 1:07:58 2:19:43 2:16:03 13:37
540 6725 Matthew Mossburg Macomb 38 1:02:45 2:19:39 2:16:49 13:41
541 6729 Rick Gonzalez Davison 36 1:06:21 2:21:28 2:16:54 13:42
542 6753 Jaime Rodriguez Gaines 36 1:03:52 2:18:51 2:17:52 13:48
543 6769 Jeffrey Washington Flint 39 1:04:58 2:19:33 2:18:25 13:51
544 6813 Cary Keene Fenton 39 1:09:23 2:27:46 2:20:28 14:03
545 6883 Randall Wolcott Flint 39 1:09:10 2:26:30 2:23:09 14:19
546 6945 David Schmalz Indianapolis 35 1:09:13 2:31:01 2:25:32 14:34
547 6970 Joel Taylor Grand Blanc 39 1:01:26 2:29:30 2:26:29 14:39
548 6972 Robert Lipset Fenton 37 1:09:12 2:30:24 2:26:31 14:40
549 7144 Mark Zelly Grand Blanc 35 1:19:05 2:46:12 2:38:03 15:49
550 7256 Tony Banaszak Bay City 38 1:05:42 3:14:07 3:13:29 19:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 283 Tracy Wollschlager Novi 38 34:03 1:07:38 1:07:29 6:45
2 317 Lisa Selle West Bloomfield 35 33:31 1:08:17 1:08:10 6:49
3 327 Julie Page Smith Pentwater 37 33:11 1:08:38 1:08:25 6:51
4 373 Mikelle Picardat Farmington Hills 35 33:52 1:09:18 1:09:15 6:56
5 409 Lisa Shaw Lexington 39 34:36 1:10:09 1:09:44 6:59
6 411 Kerry Rolling Leonard 38 34:38 1:10:23 1:09:46 6:59
7 412 Serena Kessler Ann Arbor 35 35:15 1:11:48 1:09:48 6:59
8 482 Dee Zuercher Rocky River 35 34:45 1:11:35 1:11:23 7:09
9 497 Michells Sica Brighton 38 35:36 1:12:43 1:11:39 7:10
10 502 Malissa Lauderbaugh Flint 38 34:36 1:11:53 1:11:49 7:11
11 522 Carman Turkelson Lapeer 36 36:03 1:12:25 1:12:11 7:14
12 550 Tracey Rizer Sterling Heights 35 35:26 1:12:45 1:12:42 7:17
13 595 Cheryl Halonen Howell 36 36:33 1:13:57 1:13:24 7:21
14 621 Jamie Badour Ewen 36 35:37 1:13:50 1:13:50 7:23
15 643 Kim Sanner Macomb 39 37:00 1:14:39 1:14:08 7:25
16 645 Valerie Fontan Flushing 39 36:23 1:14:35 1:14:09 7:25
17 663 Margo Dean Auburn 36 36:53 1:15:10 1:14:17 7:26
18 675 Mary Dorazio Brighton 39 36:09 1:14:31 1:14:24 7:27
19 721 Renee Champagne Milford 38 37:01 1:15:21 1:15:00 7:30
20 775 Stacy Reno Caro 37 38:31 1:19:26 1:15:44 7:35
21 800 Wendy Petz Auburn Hills 35 38:12 1:18:18 1:16:05 7:37
22 811 Karen Perzyk West Bloomfield 38 36:36 1:16:50 1:16:14 7:38
23 841 Brian Allen Armada 39 37:52 1:17:46 1:16:39 7:40
24 851 Kristin Kachnowski Wixom 36 37:15 1:17:05 1:16:44 7:41
25 854 Sara Williams Augusta 36 38:00 1:17:53 1:16:45 7:41
26 913 Lynn A Sauve Midland 37 38:19 1:17:46 1:17:34 7:46
27 1005 Tammy Thompson Midland 37 39:17 1:21:24 1:18:36 7:52
28 1063 Nicki Chapin Oxford 38 39:05 1:19:55 1:19:15 7:56
29 1067 Annie Hall Amherstburg 37 39:37 1:29:11 1:19:18 7:56
30 1102 Carol Hogan Fonthill 36 40:07 1:20:23 1:19:39 7:58
31 1159 Kate Budziak Grossse Pointe Park 37 39:46 1:21:16 1:20:13 8:02
32 1165 Mikki Cheney Brighton 36 40:25 1:25:15 1:20:19 8:02
33 1221 Janet Harden Lake Orion 35 41:59 1:23:58 1:20:48 8:05
34 1239 Natalee Natyshak-Baill Tecumseh 38 40:35 1:21:54 1:20:55 8:06
35 1242 Lanette Finney Freeland 37 40:27 1:22:00 1:20:59 8:06
36 1271 Susan Ray Houston 36 40:46 1:21:53 1:21:15 8:08
37 1272 Christine Slezak Davison 37 40:02 1:22:11 1:21:16 8:08
38 1279 Emily White Chandler 39 38:45 1:21:38 1:21:19 8:08
39 1342 Michelle Marsh Hope 36 40:16 1:22:21 1:21:58 8:12
40 1365 Amy Preston Brighton 39 40:13 1:23:10 1:22:06 8:13
41 1376 Merry Grigg-Johnson Ann Arbor 37 39:48 1:23:23 1:22:11 8:14
42 1380 Kristen Brant Canton 39 40:03 1:23:38 1:22:15 8:14
43 1427 Cristin English East Lansing 38 41:49 1:27:20 1:22:43 8:17
44 1451 Kelly Finnerty Belle River 39 43:34 1:26:27 1:22:59 8:18
45 1453 Jenny Trevino Grand Blanc 35 41:13 1:26:46 1:23:00 8:18
46 1459 Mary Carol Cinder Macomb 39 41:20 1:25:48 1:23:04 8:19
47 1513 Cynthia Yanachik Rochester Hills 35 41:30 1:23:44 1:23:30 8:21
48 1551 Lisa Stinson Metamora 38 41:47 1:26:14 1:23:49 8:23
49 1599 Staci Ferrell Davison 35 43:06 1:25:34 1:24:07 8:25
50 1623 Lisa Vanoverbeke Huntington Woods 37 43:38 1:29:28 1:24:15 8:26
51 1650 Suzanne Hoholik Columbus 39 42:46 1:25:23 1:24:31 8:28
52 1683 Denise Mondloch Ann Arbor 39 41:45 1:28:38 1:24:46 8:29
53 1688 Celina Foskett Goodrich 35 41:40 1:25:53 1:24:47 8:29
54 1759 Jennifer Keuten Bloomfield Hills 35 43:23 1:28:02 1:25:21 8:33
55 1761 Kimberly Richards Amherstburg 37 42:08 1:25:42 1:25:21 8:33
56 1764 Allyson Champa Sylvan Lake 36 43:21 1:29:59 1:25:22 8:33
57 1809 Kate Jager Lansing 36 43:51 1:31:01 1:25:45 8:35
58 1810 Carla Dudash-Mion Holt 37 43:52 1:31:02 1:25:45 8:35
59 1827 Michelle Helms Brighton 37 42:13 1:26:50 1:25:51 8:36
60 1831 Carolyn Paplin Canton 39 43:51 1:27:01 1:25:52 8:36
61 1850 Pamela Beard Lathrup Village 37 41:40 1:27:39 1:25:59 8:36
62 1866 Trina Jolley Goodrich 39 44:09 1:30:20 1:26:06 8:37
63 1871 Kate Day Troy 36 43:36 1:26:59 1:26:07 8:37
64 1900 Tracy Denbleyker Fennville 36 43:14 1:27:17 1:26:19 8:38
65 1903 Lisa Stiehl Grand Blanc 37 41:10 1:27:00 1:26:20 8:38
66 1910 Raina Korbakis East Lansing 36 43:13 1:33:54 1:26:24 8:39
67 1913 Christine Conroy Fenton 38 41:46 1:27:52 1:26:24 8:39
68 1923 Linnette Porter Williamston 37 43:31 1:28:20 1:26:30 8:39
69 1937 Laura Clark West Branch 39 42:54 1:27:45 1:26:35 8:40
70 1973 Angela Passanise Warren 35 43:17 1:31:10 1:26:47 8:41
71 1974 Bridget Wackerly Oak Park 37 44:31 1:30:18 1:26:47 8:41
72 1985 Nicole Chubb Dearborn 35 45:44 1:28:46 1:26:51 8:42
73 1991 Laura Nicholson Bloomfield Hills 37 42:02 1:28:19 1:26:54 8:42
74 2056 Karen Marderosian Bloomfield Twonship 39 43:47 1:28:35 1:27:22 8:45
75 2075 Kris Mikoleizik Saginaw 37 43:03 1:28:08 1:27:33 8:46
76 2095 Corrin Debettencourt Medfield 35 43:47 1:30:36 1:27:41 8:47
77 2148 Jill Katic Fenton 35 45:50 1:33:18 1:28:04 8:49
78 2161 Christine Hughes Canton 35 45:38 1:30:17 1:28:08 8:49
79 2213 Jacqueline Smiley Grand Blanc 38 43:07 1:29:53 1:28:31 8:52
80 2222 Alice Fecko Royal Oak 36 42:34 1:29:10 1:28:37 8:52
81 2225 Olivia Gorial Sterling Heights 39 45:26 1:31:53 1:28:38 8:52
82 2257 Jody Ariss Grand Blanc 37 42:29 1:30:49 1:28:49 8:53
83 2335 Karen Hogan Seattle 36 44:51 1:29:58 1:29:12 8:56
84 2397 Dawn Harris Shelby Township 38 44:15 1:31:31 1:29:34 8:58
85 2405 Lea Vanamberg Troy 37 45:57 1:36:28 1:29:35 8:58
86 2423 Julie Erwin Oxford 39 44:54 1:30:00 1:29:40 8:58
87 2444 Kelly Hreno Tecumseh 37 44:51 1:30:38 1:29:52 9:00
88 2457 Suzanne Layne Durand 35 44:16 1:31:39 1:29:55 9:00
89 2463 Kristie Horst Linden 35 44:15 1:31:48 1:29:58 9:00
90 2474 Michele Brusoe Belleville 38 44:07 1:31:19 1:30:03 9:01
91 2478 Sandra McCuiston Shelby Township 37 45:10 1:31:19 1:30:05 9:01
92 2485 Christina Studer Plymouth 37 46:01 1:35:23 1:30:09 9:01
93 2493 Tracy Hensel Flushing 36 45:22 1:35:23 1:30:13 9:02
94 2528 Lisa Copeland New York, Ny 38 44:27 1:32:43 1:30:25 9:03
95 2535 Erin Bardsley Manchester 36 44:27 1:31:43 1:30:27 9:03
96 2557 Alita Milliken London 39 45:01 1:31:23 1:30:38 9:04
97 2562 Mary Lesko Canton 37 47:18 1:32:47 1:30:39 9:04
98 2570 Kortne Harris Southfield 37 43:04 1:30:59 1:30:42 9:05
99 2586 Karen Tsafantakis Washington 37 45:34 1:32:05 1:30:48 9:05
100 2608 Pam Hartman Troy 39 45:53 1:34:29 1:30:57 9:06
101 2631 Denise Robinson Flushing 39 45:04 1:35:05 1:31:09 9:07
102 2655 Samantha Kretzschmar Casco 38 44:57 1:31:45 1:31:18 9:08
103 2669 Michelle Dean Mount Pleasant 37 47:23 1:35:40 1:31:23 9:09
104 2670 Jeanette Wenger White Lake 36 45:34 1:36:00 1:31:23 9:09
105 2687 Krista Budau Sault Ste. Marie 37 44:35 1:35:35 1:31:32 9:10
106 2694 Julie Rayis Sterling Heights 38 44:32 1:42:40 1:31:35 9:10
107 2696 Lisa Russell Grosse Pointe 36 46:38 1:32:10 1:31:37 9:10
108 2718 Kelly Cool Charlotte 39 45:58 1:33:43 1:31:44 9:11
109 2724 Argenta Lucas Troy 36 44:50 1:34:27 1:31:47 9:11
110 2769 Destiny Teachnor-Hauk Lansing 38 46:16 1:35:22 1:32:08 9:13
111 2774 Kimberly Leverette Flushing 36 46:29 1:36:16 1:32:10 9:13
112 2823 Mila Padgett Lake Orion 37 46:10 1:34:01 1:32:29 9:15
113 2837 Debra Hobson Farmington Hills 38 46:32 1:33:49 1:32:33 9:16
114 2845 Beth Kennedy Grand Blanc 35 45:49 1:33:49 1:32:36 9:16
115 2854 Denise Lynch Highland 36 45:44 1:37:14 1:32:40 9:16
116 2867 Jennifer Ballard Wyandotte 36 44:02 1:33:56 1:32:42 9:17
117 2884 Julieta Hunt Westland 36 46:59 1:33:22 1:32:49 9:17
118 2895 Julie Vogler Oxford 37 47:48 1:37:23 1:32:53 9:18
119 2897 Heather Armstrong Highland 35 46:15 1:35:39 1:32:53 9:18
120 2922 Tina Sharnas Harrison Township 39 46:00 1:33:18 1:33:03 9:19
121 2934 Laura Hummel Grand Blanc 35 46:03 1:37:08 1:33:07 9:19
122 2949 Jennifer Miller Birmingham 37 46:36 1:39:31 1:33:11 9:20
123 2958 Marci Colyer Flint 38 46:31 1:35:59 1:33:14 9:20
124 2974 Rachel Dalrymple Clarkston 36 47:33 1:35:58 1:33:21 9:21
125 2976 Shannon Tiller Oxford 36 45:33 1:36:47 1:33:22 9:21
126 2983 Kelly Ponder South Lyon 38 45:51 1:36:24 1:33:23 9:21
127 3001 Margot Hughes Highland Park 38 46:06 1:36:52 1:33:32 9:22
128 3021 Kristine S Kotula Swartz Creek 36 45:07 1:37:05 1:33:43 9:23
129 3045 Jill Hegarty Clarkston 36 44:37 1:35:37 1:33:56 9:24
130 3059 Bridgett Kane Plymouth 36 45:32 1:36:13 1:34:00 9:24
131 3065 Jenn Wood Bath 35 46:04 1:34:56 1:34:02 9:25
132 3068 Sherry Manges Flushing 36 44:30 1:35:24 1:34:04 9:25
133 3069 Elizabeth Hallberg Davison 35 47:17 1:35:03 1:34:04 9:25
134 3121 Lavanya Cherukuri Grand Blanc 38 45:01 1:37:03 1:34:29 9:27
135 3128 Dawn Homolka Macomb 36 1:37:09 1:34:35 9:28
136 3135 Marie Quayle Belleville 39 46:58 1:38:31 1:34:36 9:28
137 3138 Tammy Hall Lennon 35 47:12 1:39:22 1:34:37 9:28
138 3157 Christine Kopel Novi 37 45:18 1:35:53 1:34:45 9:29
139 3159 Heather M Baldridge Grand Blanc 38 45:31 1:37:22 1:34:46 9:29
140 3171 Becky Hansen Mt. Pleasant 39 47:08 1:38:23 1:34:54 9:30
141 3179 Jennifer Korte Grand Blanc 37 46:29 1:38:41 1:34:58 9:30
142 3192 Susan Hicks Flushing 37 46:24 1:37:09 1:35:02 9:31
143 3195 Heather Bade Chesterfield 37 45:26 1:35:53 1:35:03 9:31
144 3196 Shanon Wolfram Saginaw 36 46:53 1:36:51 1:35:04 9:31
145 3222 Carmen Martin Mt Pleasant 36 47:26 1:38:56 1:35:17 9:32
146 3231 Amy Christena Livonia 37 47:26 1:39:18 1:35:21 9:33
147 3233 Amy-Lynn Cantrell Midland 37 45:20 1:37:01 1:35:23 9:33
148 3278 Liana Durocher Waterford 37 47:54 1:38:44 1:35:39 9:34
149 3291 Allison Ensign Interlochen 37 46:28 1:36:35 1:35:45 9:35
150 3298 Laura Boshaw Flushing 37 47:48 1:38:02 1:35:47 9:35
151 3318 Karen Phelps Saline 38 49:25 1:38:35 1:35:55 9:36
152 3322 Kelly Hocquard Grand Ledge 36 47:58 1:38:31 1:35:56 9:36
153 3334 Lisa Kemmis Portland 39 48:29 1:38:32 1:36:00 9:36
154 3343 Jill Basydlo Highland 39 46:35 1:38:55 1:36:03 9:37
155 3399 Amy Copes Chesaning 36 48:24 1:40:46 1:36:28 9:39
156 3406 Donna McLean Davison 37 47:01 1:38:25 1:36:32 9:40
157 3407 Sally Fry-Mason Berkley 38 46:28 1:38:08 1:36:33 9:40
158 3411 Lori Stiehl-Matties Grand Blanc 37 47:17 1:38:15 1:36:34 9:40
159 3416 Heidi Zayan Gaines 38 44:52 1:37:13 1:36:35 9:40
160 3417 Tracy Hillman London 39 47:18 1:41:13 1:36:36 9:40
161 3425 Marnie Curtiss Grand Blanc 36 48:05 1:41:20 1:36:38 9:40
162 3439 Dawn Slosson Macomb 36 49:22 1:41:59 1:36:43 9:41
163 3445 Marianne Uhazie Commerce Township 38 49:10 1:42:04 1:36:46 9:41
164 3449 Christi O'Reilly Jackson 39 47:32 1:37:54 1:36:47 9:41
165 3458 Wendy Comiskey Howell 36 48:33 1:41:10 1:36:49 9:41
166 3463 Amy Buszek Davison 39 49:38 1:39:22 1:36:52 9:42
167 3474 Amy Hostetler Davison 35 50:16 1:42:12 1:36:56 9:42
168 3525 Lori Pile Birmingham 38 47:39 1:37:59 1:37:14 9:44
169 3526 J.P. Stice Oakland 36 47:43 1:38:04 1:37:14 9:44
170 3531 Carol Powers Grand Blanc 38 48:43 1:42:32 1:37:15 9:44
171 3545 Tammy Farnum Lansing 36 48:55 1:39:53 1:37:19 9:44
172 3557 Julia Pinner Midland 38 47:05 1:39:23 1:37:22 9:45
173 3566 Lori Royer Bay City 39 46:20 1:38:28 1:37:24 9:45
174 3580 Leslie Sedlarik Flushing 37 48:57 1:39:52 1:37:30 9:45
175 3582 Susan Fisher Howell 36 48:15 1:42:19 1:37:30 9:45
176 3600 Leeanne Walker White Lake 36 49:19 1:43:47 1:37:35 9:46
177 3607 Lynn North Fenton 36 49:49 1:42:15 1:37:38 9:46
178 3635 Brenda Liddell Prescott 35 47:22 1:39:44 1:37:52 9:48
179 3637 Marjorie Verrell Laingsburg 36 49:12 1:43:28 1:37:53 9:48
180 3642 Stephanie Potts Clio 35 49:07 1:39:02 1:37:54 9:48
181 3647 Rhonda Garner Saginaw 39 48:47 1:40:35 1:37:56 9:48
182 3673 Cathy McRae New Hamburg 37 48:33 1:38:23 1:38:06 9:49
183 3675 Pamela Crawford Fenton 37 47:45 1:41:05 1:38:07 9:49
184 3685 Claire Taylor Columbiaville 36 48:38 1:38:41 1:38:10 9:49
185 3690 Shannon Segroves Orlando 36 50:13 1:40:39 1:38:12 9:50
186 3701 Kelly Nitschmann Bay City 37 48:41 1:40:41 1:38:16 9:50
187 3703 Erika McDonald Komoka 35 47:21 1:38:37 1:38:16 9:50
188 3716 Leslie Thalhammer Flint 36 47:56 1:43:25 1:38:21 9:51
189 3717 Bronwyn Roberts Chesterfield 38 48:34 1:39:52 1:38:22 9:51
190 3718 Joan Miller Flint 39 48:16 1:39:58 1:38:23 9:51
191 3722 Jennifer Headley Chesterfield 36 48:52 1:42:33 1:38:23 9:51
192 3749 Rebecca Draper Linden 35 46:40 1:42:48 1:38:32 9:52
193 3757 Geri Gee Brighton 38 46:57 1:42:49 1:38:34 9:52
194 3768 Anne-Lise Halvorsen Ann Arbor 36 48:58 1:43:44 1:38:38 9:52
195 3775 Katy Stearns Sanford 35 49:44 1:40:38 1:38:39 9:52
196 3786 Tammy Gwillim Swartz Creek 37 48:20 1:42:42 1:38:42 9:53
197 3798 Doreen Anzalone Grand Blanc 39 45:56 1:40:03 1:38:45 9:53
198 3799 Kathleen Edwards Linden 38 48:21 1:40:56 1:38:45 9:53
199 3809 Lydia Shepard Royal Oak 37 48:17 1:41:08 1:38:48 9:53
200 3824 Amy Start Durand 39 48:19 1:42:51 1:38:52 9:54
201 3831 Sara Young Fostoria 35 50:37 1:41:40 1:38:54 9:54
202 3841 Susan Miller Flushing 36 49:22 1:40:58 1:38:59 9:54
203 3864 Kathleen J Beaubien Flint 39 49:04 1:40:51 1:39:07 9:55
204 3873 Jennifer Sebolka Shelby Township 38 49:13 1:45:08 1:39:11 9:56
205 3877 Jennifer Finch Grand Blanc 36 47:53 1:40:30 1:39:13 9:56
206 3909 Angela Smith West Bloomfield 38 50:56 1:44:23 1:39:25 9:57
207 3930 Pamela Churchfield Clio 37 49:46 1:41:08 1:39:32 9:58
208 3939 Jacqueline Dompierre Brighton 35 49:42 1:40:52 1:39:35 9:58
209 3948 Helen Lewis Saginaw 38 50:28 1:44:42 1:39:38 9:58
210 3975 Erin Krugel Huntington Woods 36 50:43 1:41:55 1:39:49 9:59
211 4005 Julie Ignagni Dearborn 35 47:37 1:41:52 1:39:57 10:00
212 4008 Marie Jones-Watts Flint 36 53:52 1:45:41 1:39:58 10:00
213 4019 Maribeth Beatty Ypsilanti 35 49:47 1:42:48 1:40:04 10:01
214 4026 Lee Okubo Northville 38 46:05 1:40:36 1:40:06 10:01
215 4043 Jacqueline Harris Petoskey 38 49:43 1:41:06 1:40:13 10:02
216 4063 Kendra Wright Dewitt 38 51:34 1:45:31 1:40:20 10:02
217 4071 Genie Zaravelis Burton 35 51:33 1:44:17 1:40:25 10:03
218 4073 Teri Bush Swartz Creek 35 54:57 1:41:30 1:40:25 10:03
219 4091 Jennifer Bruns Ferndale 35 51:59 1:42:52 1:40:33 10:04
220 4093 Colleen Hall Clarkston 39 50:52 1:43:44 1:40:33 10:04
221 4098 Teresa Debastiani Lake Orion 36 49:28 1:42:07 1:40:34 10:04
222 4100 Tina Carlock Flint 36 50:50 1:45:36 1:40:36 10:04
223 4114 Kim Keller Howell 39 48:34 1:45:06 1:40:46 10:05
224 4115 Mary Oesterle Chelsea 38 48:35 1:43:58 1:40:46 10:05
225 4129 Michelle Tyrrell Oxford 38 49:12 1:43:52 1:40:54 10:06
226 4149 Lisa Mausolf Oxford 37 49:46 1:46:30 1:41:05 10:07
227 4160 Irene Blalock Washington 36 46:02 1:42:28 1:41:11 10:08
228 4164 Leslie Ayers Metamora 36 52:21 1:41:32 1:41:12 10:08
229 4170 Michelle Kolp Grosse Pointe Woods 39 50:40 1:42:56 1:41:15 10:08
230 4176 Amy Ford Cass City 36 49:10 1:46:05 1:41:20 10:08
231 4185 Shannon Bellaire St. Joachim 36 50:45 1:44:43 1:41:23 10:09
232 4191 Michele Blake Croswell 37 49:10 1:46:11 1:41:26 10:09
233 4206 Toni Lauzon Grand Blanc 39 50:45 1:46:12 1:41:30 10:09
234 4217 Lisa Bentley Millington 35 49:40 1:44:01 1:41:36 10:10
235 4218 Vittoria Katanski Detroit 35 49:17 1:46:26 1:41:36 10:10
236 4228 Lisa Montcalm Kawkawlin 35 51:31 1:44:12 1:41:41 10:11
237 4250 Liliana Ontko Canton 36 53:19 1:44:00 1:41:51 10:12
238 4254 Terry Blount Perrinton 36 51:31 1:42:49 1:41:55 10:12
239 4264 Tamara Werth Swartz Creek 39 49:04 1:44:03 1:41:58 10:12
240 4269 Chong Yi-Miller Macomb 36 48:41 1:43:51 1:42:00 10:12
241 4326 Shawn Talifarro East Lansing 37 47:16 1:43:46 1:42:27 10:15
242 4331 Terri Emmons Fenton 35 49:33 1:48:08 1:42:30 10:15
243 4350 Tina Sarafian Canton 36 53:21 1:44:49 1:42:40 10:16
244 4352 Leslie Dubin Ypsilanti 36 50:55 1:47:45 1:42:41 10:17
245 4374 Michelle Warren Royal Oak 36 50:59 1:45:08 1:42:52 10:18
246 4388 Julia Palmer Fowler 37 51:21 1:45:43 1:42:56 10:18
247 4391 Megan Lavoie Grand Blanc 37 51:47 1:46:55 1:42:57 10:18
248 4401 Suzanne Mooney Warren 39 51:59 1:47:09 1:43:01 10:19
249 4434 Rita Lauer Fenton 38 58:42 1:45:17 1:43:16 10:20
250 4437 Michelle McHugh Columbus 39 51:24 1:48:40 1:43:19 10:20
251 4445 Laurel J Visnick Ray 36 50:16 1:47:34 1:43:24 10:21
252 4452 Kim Kennedy Clare 38 51:35 1:47:03 1:43:27 10:21
253 4454 Robin Wall Northville 36 52:49 1:44:03 1:43:30 10:21
254 4462 Laura Fletcher Alma 38 50:49 1:45:59 1:43:32 10:22
255 4484 Shannon Boccomino Warren 39 48:56 1:44:24 1:43:41 10:23
256 4501 Johanna Pscodna Jackson 37 51:27 1:48:50 1:43:50 10:23
257 4505 Tina Delbridge Mason 38 49:44 1:46:27 1:43:52 10:24
258 4535 Amy Miller Brooklyn 35 51:56 1:48:45 1:44:02 10:25
259 4548 Jennifer Liversedge Alexandria 37 50:32 1:46:59 1:44:07 10:25
260 4563 Kelly Fedele Southgate 37 52:15 1:49:38 1:44:15 10:26
261 4610 Amber Hermann Imlay City 35 51:34 1:49:04 1:44:34 10:28
262 4630 Kim Valerio Flushing 35 51:46 1:47:06 1:44:44 10:29
263 4647 Jamie Tran Plainwell 36 51:37 1:47:40 1:44:52 10:30
264 4655 Daisie Dance Oakland Township 36 50:18 1:47:17 1:44:58 10:30
265 4656 Lauren Kazee Livonia 36 50:58 1:46:08 1:44:59 10:30
266 4691 Alyona Schluraff Lansing 35 51:39 1:48:05 1:45:16 10:32
267 4694 Rachelle Grubb Ann Arbor 38 51:33 1:50:35 1:45:18 10:32
268 4702 Misiel Conlen Brighton 39 52:42 1:50:53 1:45:22 10:33
269 4731 Trisha Peters Kawkawlin 39 53:30 1:48:12 1:45:38 10:34
270 4735 Dawn Fults Vernon 38 49:52 1:47:11 1:45:39 10:34
271 4746 Michelle Schultz Grand Blanc 35 50:57 1:50:16 1:45:44 10:35
272 4750 Kellie Laduke Battle Creek 37 50:12 1:47:24 1:45:47 10:35
273 4755 Allison Bieri Detroit 38 51:18 1:46:11 1:45:50 10:35
274 4759 Julianne Pattullo Perrinton 38 51:31 1:46:50 1:45:55 10:36
275 4831 Shelly Yelsma Saline 37 51:59 1:49:23 1:46:32 10:40
276 4840 Jennifer Pheley Clarkston 37 52:53 1:51:36 1:46:35 10:40
277 4858 Kathy Gruzas Walled Lake 37 52:19 1:53:16 1:46:52 10:42
278 4859 Anne Landschoot Kimball Township 35 51:15 1:51:06 1:46:52 10:42
279 4873 Debra Fleming Metamora 36 52:20 1:47:20 1:47:01 10:43
280 4877 Savannah Liddell Flint 37 51:47 1:47:44 1:47:03 10:43
281 4891 Deanna Konzman Flushing 36 52:28 1:49:34 1:47:11 10:44
282 4893 Kathryn Joseph Milford 38 52:23 1:51:27 1:47:12 10:44
283 4909 Liz Cyr Sarnia 37 52:59 1:47:41 1:47:18 10:44
284 4911 Hollie Rusthoven Dewitt 35 52:48 1:52:30 1:47:19 10:44
285 4912 Melany Hagle Lansing 36 52:48 1:52:30 1:47:19 10:44
286 4915 Joanne McKelvie Lapeer 39 52:37 1:51:26 1:47:20 10:44
287 4930 Angee Ludwa Clarkston 36 53:21 1:52:41 1:47:30 10:45
288 4937 Jeannie Femminineo Macomb 38 52:10 1:52:48 1:47:33 10:46
289 4953 Jill Nemer Swartz Creek 38 50:59 1:52:42 1:47:42 10:47
290 4964 Bobbie Sue Marth Fort Wayne 37 52:52 1:53:03 1:47:49 10:47
291 4975 Mary Minnick Livonia 38 50:50 1:57:56 1:47:57 10:48
292 5001 Tammy A Lynch Alma 36 50:02 1:49:18 1:48:11 10:50
293 5027 Lori Skinner Byron 36 51:13 1:50:19 1:48:20 10:50
294 5029 Patty Brown Burtion 36 52:39 1:53:26 1:48:20 10:50
295 5031 Marci Long Corunna 38 53:21 1:54:19 1:48:24 10:51
296 5040 Brooke Vanburen-Hay Lansing 39 52:51 1:49:47 1:48:31 10:52
297 5067 Tina Raymond Attica 35 55:05 2:01:03 1:48:53 10:54
298 5077 Renee Foote Davison 37 51:54 1:51:24 1:49:01 10:55
299 5085 Natalie Cook Birch Run 35 51:06 2:00:44 1:49:05 10:55
300 5086 Kristen Wolosonowich Fenton 35 51:07 2:00:44 1:49:06 10:55
301 5096 Celeste Choate Chesterfield Twp 38 55:28 1:53:46 1:49:10 10:55
302 5102 Kelly Kane Linden 36 53:29 1:54:28 1:49:13 10:56
303 5110 Elizabeth Fredericks Rochester 36 53:24 1:51:41 1:49:18 10:56
304 5126 Shannon Robinson Clio 37 52:38 1:52:11 1:49:23 10:57
305 5127 Tonya Swales Flushing 36 55:13 1:54:35 1:49:24 10:57
306 5139 Susan Pierchala Rochester 37 54:33 1:50:53 1:49:30 10:57
307 5150 Rebecca Dorow Roscommon 37 51:47 1:51:39 1:49:39 10:58
308 5213 Janelle Nehrt Midland 36 52:43 1:53:33 1:50:14 11:02
309 5216 Stacey Webb Davison 38 52:38 1:52:56 1:50:15 11:02
310 5231 Amy Brimmer Grand Blanc 37 55:21 1:55:15 1:50:23 11:03
311 5269 Wendi Schulte Plant City 36 54:47 1:53:59 1:50:47 11:05
312 5273 Lisa Whitefield White Lake 38 54:12 1:53:33 1:50:48 11:05
313 5292 Jacalyn Slater Holly 35 52:24 1:52:15 1:50:55 11:06
314 5300 Bridgette Williams Sterling Heights 39 54:15 1:52:11 1:51:02 11:07
315 5301 Julie Salim Flushing 36 53:18 1:53:02 1:51:04 11:07
316 5306 Candace Gregory Dewitt 39 52:54 1:55:40 1:51:08 11:07
317 5308 Apryl Artman-Scayola Port Huron 36 53:19 1:52:49 1:51:09 11:07
318 5310 Lisa Stanley Grand Blanc 39 55:00 1:54:35 1:51:12 11:08
319 5315 Shelly Bowman Clifford 35 53:32 1:53:58 1:51:14 11:08
320 5318 Lori Wolf Haslett 39 56:55 1:56:35 1:51:16 11:08
321 5325 Lisa McInally-Smith Flint 37 54:50 1:54:36 1:51:21 11:09
322 5350 Mary Riley Ada 35 54:17 1:55:03 1:51:38 11:10
323 5360 Melissa Rau Frankenmuth 36 56:33 1:53:47 1:51:43 11:11
324 5366 Jennifer Manzo Troy 37 56:34 1:57:08 1:51:49 11:11
325 5368 Leslie Schneemann Grand Blanc 35 55:26 1:53:45 1:51:49 11:11
326 5377 Gina O Dom Clio 35 54:00 1:53:30 1:51:53 11:12
327 5393 Elizabeth Marshall Plymouth 35 56:55 1:54:29 1:52:07 11:13
328 5410 Annette Huston Clio 35 53:09 1:53:57 1:52:14 11:14
329 5416 Jessica Belbot Fenton 35 54:39 1:56:38 1:52:18 11:14
330 5423 Penny Kazmierski Plymouth 37 56:28 1:53:10 1:52:21 11:15
331 5428 Kathleen Bourgeau South Lyon 38 54:09 1:54:26 1:52:25 11:15
332 5443 Danielle Letter Flushing 36 56:14 1:55:44 1:52:32 11:16
333 5444 Jody Eisenstein New York 38 56:20 1:55:52 1:52:34 11:16
334 5457 Gina Miller Port Huron 35 54:41 1:56:57 1:52:43 11:17
335 5468 Jennifer Nelson Grand Blanc 35 56:14 1:54:11 1:52:49 11:17
336 5471 Tami Wolfram Grand Blanc 38 55:26 1:54:47 1:52:50 11:17
337 5485 Stacey Siler Saginaw 39 55:01 1:53:49 1:52:57 11:18
338 5486 Shelli Abyad Grand Blanc 39 52:48 1:54:48 1:52:57 11:18
339 5494 Amy Frost Flint 35 59:00 1:55:49 1:53:02 11:19
340 5515 Amy Milliman Ann Arbor 36 54:30 1:54:24 1:53:15 11:20
341 5547 Aimee Kahaian Pontiac 36 53:21 1:58:48 1:53:37 11:22
342 5550 Sandy Backus Burton 36 54:48 1:56:45 1:53:40 11:22
343 5563 Heather Betts Deaborn Heights 36 56:44 1:58:04 1:53:48 11:23
344 5596 Jennifer Smith St. Johns 37 57:54 1:58:48 1:54:15 11:26
345 5608 Amy Vanz Shelby Township 35 54:09 1:57:50 1:54:24 11:27
346 5614 Joelle Jordan Flint 39 57:15 1:59:48 1:54:29 11:27
347 5616 Chandan Gupte Rochester Hills 37 55:21 1:57:10 1:54:29 11:27
348 5623 Sandy King Flushing 38 56:56 1:59:36 1:54:38 11:28
349 5624 Yolaine Civil Ann Arbor 39 54:18 1:55:56 1:54:38 11:28
350 5627 Tina Haas Flushing 38 56:57 1:59:38 1:54:39 11:28
351 5630 Paula Barmore Louisville 37 57:00 1:59:36 1:54:40 11:28
352 5640 Heather Viane Lansing 35 55:21 1:56:23 1:54:47 11:29
353 5646 Katie Roy Flint 36 56:28 1:57:41 1:54:51 11:30
354 5648 Lori Duhart Grand Blanc 35 57:27 2:00:22 1:54:51 11:30
355 5650 Libby Cook Flint 38 58:50 2:00:13 1:54:53 11:30
356 5658 Jennifer Dawe Pontiac 36 54:12 1:58:24 1:54:56 11:30
357 5661 Kasie Johnston Flint 35 58:01 2:00:01 1:54:56 11:30
358 5668 Margarita Bauza Ferndale 36 58:16 1:58:26 1:54:59 11:30
359 5684 Gloria Rendon Grand Blanc 36 56:56 2:00:28 1:55:09 11:31
360 5686 Jennifer Garling Rochester Hills 36 53:25 1:57:38 1:55:12 11:32
361 5689 Katy Deighan Birmingham 38 55:47 1:58:40 1:55:14 11:32
362 5693 Kathy Dunleavy Linden 37 55:05 1:56:22 1:55:17 11:32
363 5696 Kris Spleet Flint 38 57:10 2:00:16 1:55:19 11:32
364 5700 Jodi Szymanski Highland 37 57:39 1:59:04 1:55:22 11:33
365 5716 Kandace Lloyd Fenton 35 58:41 1:58:33 1:55:40 11:34
366 5722 Stephanie Hawes Howell 38 58:08 1:58:29 1:55:45 11:35
367 5723 Mary Cardeccia Hartland 37 58:09 1:58:29 1:55:45 11:35
368 5736 Vickie Brammer Matthews 38 1:00:07 1:58:59 1:55:54 11:36
369 5737 Diane Farrug Rochester 39 1:00:07 1:58:59 1:55:54 11:36
370 5747 Laura Burnett Davison 35 52:59 1:59:58 1:56:05 11:37
371 5753 Lisa Manardo Grosse Pointe Woods 35 55:01 2:02:01 1:56:10 11:37
372 5759 Toni Moore Swartz Creek 39 57:03 1:58:46 1:56:13 11:38
373 5774 Jennifer Ely Okemos 35 56:02 1:58:56 1:56:30 11:39
374 5790 Darla Johnson Flint 36 56:16 1:58:05 1:56:43 11:41
375 5792 Janice McLeod Romeo 39 57:20 1:58:37 1:56:44 11:41
376 5797 Jamie Johnson Lapeer 38 57:54 2:01:49 1:56:48 11:41
377 5798 Cheri Brown Dryden 37 56:37 2:04:46 1:56:48 11:41
378 5814 Suzette Andres Flushing 38 56:28 1:58:30 1:56:56 11:42
379 5825 Jean Tsao Okemos 36 56:35 2:09:16 1:57:00 11:42
380 5831 Elizabeth Zechmeister Saginaw 37 54:33 1:58:31 1:57:09 11:43
381 5838 Tina Carlile Flushing 37 57:16 1:59:59 1:57:13 11:44
382 5876 Lisa Nelson Fowlerville 36 59:22 2:02:04 1:57:38 11:46
383 5878 Jennifer Bernstein Rochester 38 56:55 2:04:01 1:57:40 11:46
384 5880 Amy Buyers Whitmore Lake 38 56:04 1:59:58 1:57:41 11:47
385 5887 Jennifer Morrison Flushing 35 59:50 2:03:05 1:57:45 11:47
386 5901 Rebecca Matthews Waterford 35 56:49 2:03:32 1:57:55 11:48
387 5940 Laura Fawcett Rockford 39 53:32 1:59:35 1:58:28 11:51
388 5956 Amy Sederlund Rochester 37 1:01:54 2:04:38 1:58:38 11:52
389 5967 Kimberly Santavicca Grand Blanc 36 57:34 2:04:43 1:58:47 11:53
390 5968 Jennifer Adams Clio 36 59:27 2:04:12 1:58:47 11:53
391 5972 Lisa Hemgesberg Grand Blanc 38 1:00:08 2:00:38 1:58:53 11:54
392 5982 Kristine Collins Chelsea 38 58:06 2:01:27 1:59:08 11:55
393 5983 Marilyn Lackey St.Clair Shores 36 55:46 2:02:35 1:59:08 11:55
394 5992 Linda Seltz Davison 39 58:22 2:04:08 1:59:15 11:56
395 5994 Lynne Swayne Clarkston 39 1:01:00 2:02:51 1:59:16 11:56
396 5997 Tamika Anderson Flint 35 57:37 2:00:27 1:59:17 11:56
397 6002 Monica White Detroit 39 57:34 2:01:56 1:59:22 11:57
398 6040 Lara Goodes Waterford 37 58:15 2:04:14 1:59:44 11:59
399 6065 Holly Shuart Fenton 38 57:14 2:01:46 2:00:12 12:02
400 6070 Victoria Agolli Royal Oak 38 1:00:01 2:03:40 2:00:15 12:02
401 6078 Jayne Soboleski Flushing 38 1:00:19 2:03:24 2:00:20 12:02
402 6079 Marti Sciturro Clinton Township 37 58:56 2:04:35 2:00:20 12:02
403 6080 Rachel Albaugh Waterford 37 59:05 2:08:02 2:00:20 12:02
404 6088 Rebecca Haughey Flint 37 1:00:07 2:02:59 2:00:27 12:03
405 6097 Gina Hubbs Troy 35 57:27 2:04:23 2:00:40 12:04
406 6103 Tammy Stadler Flushing 39 1:01:07 2:06:31 2:00:46 12:05
407 6114 Katy Calabrese Auburn Hills 38 59:19 2:04:44 2:00:59 12:06
408 6128 Marni Mossman Davison 37 1:00:22 2:04:50 2:01:12 12:08
409 6140 Leslie Horn Flushing 36 1:01:28 2:04:59 2:01:30 12:09
410 6152 Sheri Page Macomb 36 58:51 2:02:25 2:01:48 12:11
411 6170 Julie Williquette Waterford 36 58:06 2:06:33 2:02:00 12:12
412 6189 Dawn Watson Flint 36 1:00:04 2:05:08 2:02:30 12:15
413 6193 Denise Cook Macomb 37 57:43 2:14:09 2:02:32 12:16
414 6196 Kelly Wittenberg Lake Linden 36 58:41 2:04:29 2:02:33 12:16
415 6202 Michele Thatcher Davison 39 59:22 2:04:20 2:02:41 12:17
416 6207 Jodie McHugh Macomb 36 1:03:13 2:07:22 2:02:50 12:17
417 6211 Lisa Bis Midland 38 58:13 2:06:45 2:02:59 12:18
418 6250 Lori Anthony Swartz Creek 39 59:49 2:08:51 2:03:47 12:23
419 6285 Kelly Scotland Grand Blanc 38 59:45 2:07:43 2:04:32 12:28
420 6294 Jennifer Barry Ypsilanti 35 1:01:06 2:09:49 2:04:41 12:29
421 6295 Laurie Leskovitz Farmington Hills 37 1:04:28 2:07:35 2:04:43 12:29
422 6301 Melissa Maness Flint 39 1:01:01 2:05:09 2:04:50 12:29
423 6302 Leah Seymour Burton 39 1:01:02 2:05:10 2:04:51 12:30
424 6315 Paula Williams Flint 38 59:34 2:06:15 2:05:12 12:32
425 6333 Tamra Mateen Flint 38 59:54 2:09:54 2:05:25 12:33
426 6357 Heidi Nagel Ionia 38 1:00:58 2:12:30 2:06:01 12:37
427 6366 Stephanie Scheuermann Dearborn 38 58:49 2:08:36 2:06:10 12:37
428 6380 Melissa Heckman Flint 37 1:02:46 2:12:01 2:06:33 12:40
429 6414 Erin Oberski Grand Blanc 37 1:04:56 2:11:53 2:07:10 12:43
430 6415 Belinda Singleton Warren 39 1:01:00 2:08:56 2:07:14 12:44
431 6425 Christine Richardson Davison 38 1:01:38 2:10:27 2:07:28 12:45
432 6426 Tracie Singleton Flint 36 1:01:00 2:09:14 2:07:31 12:46
433 6429 Penny Wells Oak Park 36 1:02:23 2:10:08 2:07:36 12:46
434 6432 Michele Corbat Flushing 38 1:00:59 2:10:25 2:07:39 12:46
435 6446 Linda Deitering Lapeer 37 59:17 2:10:25 2:07:58 12:48
436 6453 Mary Hewitt Flint 39 1:02:34 2:10:37 2:08:06 12:49
437 6478 Rebecca Schwerin Madison Heights 35 1:01:30 2:11:58 2:08:44 12:53
438 6488 Tammy Heavner Davison 36 1:02:53 2:13:54 2:09:05 12:55
439 6490 Angela Rhode Otisville 38 1:02:53 2:13:58 2:09:09 12:55
440 6493 Jeanette Sharber Flint 38 1:01:51 2:11:04 2:09:14 12:56
441 6498 Maria Bolen East Lansing 39 58:43 2:12:18 2:09:21 12:57
442 6507 Mina Bolton Saginaw 38 59:19 2:11:34 2:09:35 12:58
443 6527 Lesli Litton Grand Blanc 39 2:16:30 2:10:11 13:02
444 6532 Nicki Bloom Ossineke 35 1:02:25 2:12:10 2:10:17 13:02
445 6541 Cj Hirsekorn-Green Flint 38 1:04:24 2:15:38 2:10:26 13:03
446 6550 Fannie Ezell Farmington Hills 36 1:04:02 2:11:01 2:10:31 13:04
447 6586 Lisa Keller Fenton 39 1:02:43 2:15:53 2:11:36 13:10
448 6590 Colleen O'Brien-Combs Swartz Creek 38 1:00:23 2:16:48 2:11:45 13:11
449 6593 Heidi Borowski Clio 39 1:03:13 2:13:36 2:11:52 13:12
450 6596 Meredith Lueschen Fenton 35 1:03:01 2:13:53 2:11:55 13:12
451 6604 Angie Nichols Williamston 35 1:02:25 2:14:11 2:12:19 13:14
452 6612 Silvia Jones Flint 36 1:07:23 2:15:18 2:12:43 13:17
453 6614 Sharon Gibson Ferndale 39 1:02:26 2:15:13 2:12:47 13:17
454 6618 Elizabeth Geib Holly 39 1:03:02 2:14:56 2:12:58 13:18
455 6631 Christina Sweet Topinabee 35 1:02:54 2:15:21 2:13:26 13:21
456 6643 Karen Ostad Grand Blanc 39 1:01:13 2:20:57 2:13:41 13:23
457 6661 Tiffany Silver Bay City 36 1:02:32 2:16:43 2:14:08 13:25
458 6663 Melissa Romankewiz Burton 38 1:06:23 2:17:28 2:14:09 13:25
459 6668 Jackie Wiscombe Lapeer 37 1:03:07 2:19:53 2:14:27 13:27
460 6670 Teresa Roland Gaines 38 1:05:56 2:15:33 2:14:27 13:27
461 6696 Amy Wykes Flushing 38 1:09:31 2:20:45 2:15:36 13:34
462 6697 Jill Bankey Berkley 37 59:00 2:17:15 2:15:37 13:34
463 6716 Maryann Corcoran Grand Blanc 37 1:05:36 2:20:41 2:16:26 13:39
464 6726 Amy Ford Flushing 37 1:02:47 2:20:54 2:16:50 13:41
465 6727 Tracey Messina Flushing 36 1:02:48 2:20:55 2:16:50 13:41
466 6731 Michelle Tremblay Grand Blanc 36 1:06:20 2:21:40 2:16:56 13:42
467 6748 Sue Martin Fenton 39 1:05:52 2:20:26 2:17:33 13:46
468 6764 Pam Mathias Berkley 39 1:09:31 2:19:00 2:18:14 13:50
469 6778 Trisha Reeder Grand Blanc 39 1:07:19 2:21:22 2:18:53 13:54
470 6798 Heidi Leslie Burton 38 1:11:15 2:25:34 2:19:46 13:59
471 6801 Jacqui Spicer Waterford 38 1:02:24 2:22:12 2:19:49 13:59
472 6816 Michelle Gorney Grand Blanc 39 1:08:33 2:22:42 2:20:34 14:04
473 6820 Tracy Conley Fenton 37 1:07:03 2:24:22 2:20:42 14:05
474 6823 Sandra Alberto Swartz Creek 38 1:05:05 2:22:06 2:20:48 14:05
475 6824 Christy Hill Swartz Creek 36 1:05:06 2:22:06 2:20:49 14:05
476 6840 Lashanda Thomas Warren 37 1:13:43 2:21:37 2:21:37 14:10
477 6851 Coreen McCaul Farmington Hills 38 1:08:13 2:25:24 2:22:09 14:13
478 6856 Kelli Peter Flushing 38 1:08:12 2:26:05 2:22:19 14:14
479 6890 Amy Moore Fenton 38 1:11:35 2:26:21 2:23:28 14:21
480 6891 Carey King Flint 38 1:11:34 2:26:22 2:23:29 14:21
481 6897 Anne Chaney Flushing 38 1:12:34 2:27:58 2:23:39 14:22
482 6901 Shawn Wolbert Fowlerville 39 1:04:15 2:28:35 2:23:41 14:23
483 6937 Sherri Hitchens St.Johns 37 1:07:37 2:29:31 2:24:57 14:30
484 6938 Melissa Vitek-Maurer St. Johns 38 1:07:38 2:29:31 2:24:58 14:30
485 6946 Dana Lajnef Grand Blanc 39 1:09:54 2:29:10 2:25:34 14:34
486 6964 Donna Allen Flint 35 1:07:30 2:31:49 2:26:14 14:38
487 6969 Susan Cronenvhet Canton 39 1:01:26 2:29:30 2:26:29 14:39
488 6981 Julie Dixon Flint 36 1:13:53 2:29:58 2:26:57 14:42
489 7020 Kelly Reynolds East Lansing 38 1:15:57 2:32:36 2:29:04 14:55
490 7028 Jocelyn Brumwell Grand Blanc 39 1:20:00 2:35:49 2:29:33 14:58
491 7063 Dena Wiegand Fenton 39 1:12:33 2:38:01 2:32:23 15:15
492 7068 Lisa Kuriakides Waterford Townshi 35 1:15:42 2:36:37 2:32:40 15:16
493 7089 Tamika Montgomery Oak Park 37 1:15:40 2:38:34 2:33:24 15:21
494 7092 Joanna Poynter Williamston 35 1:15:59 2:37:59 2:33:45 15:23
495 7095 Sandra Puro Grand Blanc 36 1:16:25 2:38:09 2:33:46 15:23
496 7104 Jackie Watson Brighton 36 1:15:57 2:44:22 2:34:04 15:25
497 7110 Dawn Vanderhyde Flint 37 1:13:40 2:38:24 2:34:10 15:25
498 7124 Amy Smith Orchard Lake 37 1:14:21 2:38:00 2:36:01 15:37
499 7138 Belinda Ross Flint 39 1:18:19 2:40:09 2:37:23 15:45
500 7182 Amy Menard Burton 35 1:07:13 2:46:57 2:42:26 16:15
501 7192 Christy Wilber Flushing 36 1:19:39 2:47:37 2:43:52 16:24
502 7200 Kathleen Stafford Flint 35 1:21:57 2:49:25 2:46:10 16:37
503 7207 Kay Southern Swartz Creek 38 1:15:39 2:53:09 2:48:10 16:49
504 7212 Wendy Hadfield Grand Blanc 38 1:27:06 2:51:39 2:50:56 17:06
505 7226 Donna Thorpe Burton 36 1:19:12 3:00:46 2:55:45 17:35
506 7234 Karen Marsee Davisburg 39 1:28:25 3:07:24 2:58:50 17:53
507 7242 Suzanne Pasternak Detroit 39 1:25:37 3:05:35 3:01:40 18:10
508 7244 Jeanine Grimaudo Rochester Hills 35 1:31:37 3:06:15 3:02:49 18:17
509 7251 Rojon Gaddis Flint 35 1:33:28 3:18:47 3:13:04 19:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 35 David Homann South Lyon 40 27:05 54:41 54:40 5:28
2 45 Patrick Lencioni Ann Arbor 41 27:46 56:23 56:23 5:39
3 57 Ron Dorfeld Brunswick 43 28:57 57:55 57:52 5:48
4 58 Al Casagranda Lower Burrell 43 29:02 57:55 57:54 5:48
5 65 Eric Stuber Lansing 44 28:19 58:25 58:24 5:51
6 73 Kraig Schmottlach Warren 40 29:03 58:57 58:54 5:54
7 77 Jeffrey Taylor Perrysburg 40 29:12 59:03 59:03 5:55
8 81 David Peterson Farmington 41 29:25 59:19 59:18 5:56
9 103 Patrick Benedict Brighton 41 29:23 1:00:41 1:00:41 6:05
10 104 Eric Rzeppa Sterling Heights 40 30:07 1:00:59 1:00:48 6:05
11 106 Gary Brimmer Fenton 42 29:48 1:00:57 1:00:56 6:06
12 112 Vincent Jesudowich Northville 40 30:24 1:01:30 1:01:29 6:09
13 113 Brad Armstrong Northville 44 30:30 1:01:39 1:01:32 6:10
14 119 James Heebsh Rochester Hills 42 29:48 1:01:46 1:01:43 6:11
15 123 David Sievert Frankenmuth 43 30:47 1:01:55 1:01:53 6:12
16 126 John Paull Lakewood 44 30:30 1:02:02 1:02:02 6:13
17 127 Patrick Deighan Birmingham 41 30:11 1:02:05 1:02:03 6:13
18 128 Gary Greib Orion 41 30:25 1:02:06 1:02:04 6:13
19 134 Rich Power Rochester Hills 43 31:07 1:02:29 1:02:17 6:14
20 144 John Niven Swartz Creek 43 31:01 1:03:02 1:02:52 6:18
21 152 Victor Brown Canton 44 30:34 1:03:01 1:03:00 6:18
22 156 John Brabbs Rochester 42 31:08 1:03:19 1:03:17 6:20
23 165 Steven Harris Hazel Park 41 31:52 1:03:51 1:03:48 6:23
24 185 Chris Woodring Canton 40 32:31 1:04:39 1:04:35 6:28
25 188 Patrick Gadola Lansing 43 31:58 1:04:40 1:04:38 6:28
26 206 Gerald Finnerty Belle River 40 31:59 1:05:31 1:05:18 6:32
27 209 Brian Smith Clarkston 44 33:05 1:05:34 1:05:25 6:33
28 210 Brad Arndt London 42 32:46 1:05:45 1:05:25 6:33
29 214 Mark Shehan Ypsilanti 41 32:01 1:05:32 1:05:29 6:33
30 229 Eric Pagac Dearborn 44 31:55 1:06:04 1:05:57 6:36
31 245 Ted Wissner Shelby Twp 42 32:30 1:06:42 1:06:38 6:40
32 246 Brian Tate Clawson 40 33:21 1:06:42 1:06:39 6:40
33 272 Paul Lipinski Canton 42 33:31 1:07:21 1:07:13 6:44
34 279 Richard Abbott West Bloomfield 41 33:09 1:07:31 1:07:25 6:45
35 280 David Schoener Grand Blanc 44 33:17 1:07:31 1:07:27 6:45
36 287 Bob Niven Saginaw 43 33:45 1:07:44 1:07:32 6:46
37 291 Michael Adamczyk Northville 43 32:56 1:07:48 1:07:43 6:47
38 292 Daniel Inloes Huntington Woods 43 32:29 1:07:45 1:07:43 6:47
39 294 Tim Dyke Almont 43 33:17 1:07:55 1:07:45 6:47
40 299 David Pruder East Lansing 42 32:42 1:07:53 1:07:48 6:47
41 304 Erik Anderson Grand Ledge 42 32:30 1:07:54 1:07:52 6:48
42 326 Ronald Toth Lake Orion 42 34:02 1:09:15 1:08:24 6:51
43 332 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield 42 34:19 1:08:41 1:08:31 6:52
44 334 Scott Slater Eastpointe 44 34:03 1:08:43 1:08:31 6:52
45 342 Brian Jones Okemos 41 33:57 1:08:57 1:08:41 6:53
46 343 Yongmin Sheng Novi 44 33:43 1:08:50 1:08:42 6:53
47 345 Monte Harvill Franklin 41 33:30 1:08:46 1:08:47 6:53
48 364 Brian Faulkner Rr1 Belle River 41 33:33 1:09:14 1:09:07 6:55
49 371 Steven French Flint 41 35:21 1:09:21 1:09:13 6:56
50 379 Gary Godula Farmington Hills 43 34:35 1:09:31 1:09:21 6:57
51 381 Mark Ernatt Orion 44 34:15 1:09:29 1:09:22 6:57
52 388 Scott Moore Midland 43 33:55 1:09:34 1:09:28 6:57
53 394 Scott Goldstein West Bloomfield 43 33:38 1:09:36 1:09:31 6:58
54 416 Scott Morell White Lake 42 33:49 1:10:00 1:09:51 7:00
55 424 Ronald Strachan Bay City 43 33:36 1:10:13 1:10:01 7:01
56 430 Steve Hillman London 40 34:15 1:10:18 1:10:15 7:02
57 439 Michael Eastman Grand Rapids 41 35:19 1:11:08 1:10:35 7:04
58 450 Dean E Fuller Burton 43 33:34 1:10:53 1:10:50 7:05
59 462 Steven Alexander Madison Heights 44 34:07 1:11:17 1:11:05 7:07
60 463 Brian Genslak Rochester 42 34:11 1:11:11 1:11:05 7:07
61 471 Stephen Luyckx Troy 44 35:36 1:11:28 1:11:15 7:08
62 474 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woods 40 35:57 1:11:29 1:11:17 7:08
63 477 Joel Van Slyke Newark 43 35:26 1:11:34 1:11:20 7:08
64 485 Doug Allie Brant 41 34:56 1:12:25 1:11:27 7:09
65 495 Mitchell Locklear Olmsted Twp 44 35:29 1:11:49 1:11:32 7:10
66 496 Matthew Forsleff Flint 43 35:09 1:11:45 1:11:36 7:10
67 516 Rob Basydlo Highland 40 33:49 1:12:15 1:12:04 7:13
68 521 David Kropp North Branch 42 35:26 1:12:35 1:12:11 7:14
69 525 Shawn Whippler Roseville 44 36:24 1:12:31 1:12:15 7:14
70 531 Brett Balames Royal Oak 43 35:24 1:12:28 1:12:24 7:15
71 534 Erez Azaria Birmingham 40 34:42 1:12:34 1:12:27 7:15
72 553 Doug Klingensmith Milford 41 35:44 1:12:52 1:12:44 7:17
73 563 Michael Oakes Shelby Twp. 44 35:49 1:13:18 1:12:57 7:18
74 568 Scott Fiske Saint Clair Shore 43 39:35 1:13:15 1:13:01 7:19
75 570 Rob Dempsey Maudlin 40 35:21 1:13:11 1:13:02 7:19
76 573 Phillip D Hamelin Clarkston 42 35:07 1:13:08 1:13:05 7:19
77 600 Kirk Timmons Davison 42 35:22 1:13:55 1:13:27 7:21
78 612 Patrick Patterson Plymouth 44 35:05 1:13:49 1:13:41 7:23
79 622 Jack Wickens Chelsea 42 35:30 1:14:01 1:13:50 7:23
80 628 Gary Ruhlig Rockford 44 35:07 1:14:05 1:13:55 7:24
81 630 Paul Ballinger Chesterfield Twp 44 35:08 1:14:04 1:13:55 7:24
82 634 James Doan Grand Blanc 43 34:34 1:14:33 1:13:58 7:24
83 636 Christopher Tiller Oxford 40 36:03 1:14:27 1:13:59 7:24
84 637 Joseph Neuenfeldt Birmingham 43 37:31 1:14:40 1:14:01 7:25
85 648 Rob Filarecki Orion 41 36:24 1:14:28 1:14:11 7:26
86 659 Michael Smith Burton 44 34:54 1:14:19 1:14:15 7:26
87 672 Rob Miller Laingsburg 40 35:52 1:14:35 1:14:20 7:26
88 673 Gene Jacobs Bay City 40 35:14 1:15:33 1:14:22 7:27
89 681 Bruce Rutila Bay City 42 35:37 1:14:53 1:14:30 7:27
90 690 Tim Drumhiller Saginaw 44 37:15 1:14:59 1:14:35 7:28
91 696 Scott Craig Northville 41 36:29 1:16:00 1:14:38 7:28
92 701 John Dennis Novi 42 35:52 1:14:58 1:14:43 7:29
93 708 Roy Uhlmeyer Swartz Creek 40 35:44 1:15:32 1:14:46 7:29
94 712 William Preston Davison 42 37:41 1:15:12 1:14:48 7:29
95 723 Randall R Allan Flint 42 35:59 1:15:20 1:15:01 7:31
96 729 Lonny Greenwald Aurora 41 37:05 1:15:17 1:15:09 7:31
97 730 Jeff Roman Fenton 40 37:10 1:15:34 1:15:10 7:31
98 738 Andrew Damore Saginaw 41 36:53 1:15:58 1:15:15 7:32
99 746 Nike Giles Flushing 40 37:29 1:15:45 1:15:20 7:32
100 750 Joseph Haas Flushing 43 37:54 1:16:42 1:15:23 7:33
101 754 Dean Woodke Flushing 43 36:39 1:15:46 1:15:26 7:33
102 789 Thomas Griffin Clio 43 37:26 1:16:08 1:15:54 7:36
103 795 Scott D Sutter Linden 44 37:17 1:16:24 1:15:56 7:36
104 804 David Thompson Flint 43 38:11 1:17:48 1:16:09 7:37
105 810 Steve Fuller Whitmore Lake 40 37:06 1:16:32 1:16:14 7:38
106 823 Russ Faulkner Grand Blanc 41 35:01 1:16:19 1:16:19 7:38
107 833 Calvert Gordon Flint 41 36:36 1:16:41 1:16:31 7:40
108 843 Kurt Weiss Dewitt 40 37:37 1:18:24 1:16:39 7:40
109 868 Dale Grifka Bad Axe 43 39:03 1:17:37 1:16:57 7:42
110 875 Philip Nimmo Fenton 43 36:12 1:17:28 1:17:01 7:43
111 879 Andrew Cleary Lansing 41 37:47 1:17:23 1:17:05 7:43
112 880 Joe Korotko Livonia 42 39:03 1:17:28 1:17:05 7:43
113 904 Jeff Cederstrom Midland 40 38:17 1:20:02 1:17:28 7:45
114 918 Mitch Nagel Grand Rapids 44 38:24 1:17:56 1:17:37 7:46
115 926 Jeffrey Wardell Saginaw 43 37:54 1:18:46 1:17:41 7:47
116 928 Brad McClellan Howell 44 37:40 1:18:41 1:17:43 7:47
117 931 Michael Jewell Swartz Creek 44 36:07 1:17:55 1:17:44 7:47
118 941 Matthew Burchart New Hudson 44 38:41 1:18:43 1:17:51 7:48
119 956 Garrett Street Detroit 40 38:47 1:18:23 1:18:03 7:49
120 958 Joseph Kohler Holly 41 38:20 1:22:39 1:18:03 7:49
121 964 Douglas Angel Washington Twp. 42 38:38 1:18:44 1:18:06 7:49
122 966 Tim Brooks Flushing 43 38:44 1:18:23 1:18:10 7:49
123 972 Paul Woods Bay City 42 37:45 1:19:09 1:18:16 7:50
124 978 Scott Gobrogge Oxford 40 38:37 1:21:59 1:18:18 7:50
125 982 Gerald T Yanna Bay City 42 38:34 1:19:55 1:18:20 7:50
126 990 Troy Roteman Waterford 44 37:28 1:18:39 1:18:26 7:51
127 994 Jeff Kovach White Lake 40 39:18 1:21:23 1:18:30 7:51
128 1007 Joseph E Ginis Ann Arbor 40 39:07 1:18:50 1:18:37 7:52
129 1011 Brian Vroom Ann Arbor 42 38:23 1:19:00 1:18:45 7:53
130 1020 Steve Kubik Flint 40 39:22 1:20:22 1:18:49 7:53
131 1027 Eric Kaye Livonia 40 39:13 1:23:36 1:18:52 7:54
132 1042 John P Krist Ii Flint 41 37:27 1:19:19 1:19:03 7:55
133 1046 Mike Collins Burton 42 39:55 1:19:49 1:19:08 7:55
134 1047 Mike Fisk Troy 43 38:26 1:19:51 1:19:08 7:55
135 1048 Mike Schulte Berkley 40 38:29 1:19:32 1:19:08 7:55
136 1061 Rod Seibert Otsego 43 39:46 1:19:48 1:19:14 7:56
137 1069 Brian Sowa Brighton 44 37:59 1:19:32 1:19:19 7:56
138 1072 Mike Farella Fenton 40 39:10 1:20:15 1:19:24 7:57
139 1078 Lawrence Brown Grand Blanc 41 38:01 1:19:43 1:19:27 7:57
140 1094 David Saperstein Huntington Woods 40 39:22 1:22:34 1:19:36 7:58
141 1096 Neal Gross Grosse Pointe 40 39:56 1:23:25 1:19:37 7:58
142 1104 Andrew Busch East Lansing 40 39:14 1:20:09 1:19:40 7:58
143 1107 Kurt Swendsen East Lansing 42 40:10 1:25:04 1:19:42 7:59
144 1131 Clinton Fogle Royal Oak 44 40:11 1:24:03 1:20:00 8:00
145 1136 Teruhiko Yamamoto Farmington Hills 43 39:12 1:20:37 1:20:02 8:01
146 1153 Steven D Duguid Durand 43 39:06 1:20:33 1:20:11 8:02
147 1164 Robert Satterlee Ann Arbor 44 39:51 1:20:54 1:20:18 8:02
148 1166 John Klausmeier Clarkston 43 39:42 1:20:42 1:20:20 8:02
149 1168 David Desposato Orchard Lake 44 41:01 1:21:58 1:20:21 8:03
150 1169 Joe Heslip Howell 42 38:25 1:21:08 1:20:21 8:03
151 1180 Peter Lynch Fenton 40 41:03 1:22:54 1:20:25 8:03
152 1183 Frank Lubis Haslett 42 40:22 1:21:12 1:20:28 8:03
153 1184 Mark Middaugh Lansing 42 40:00 1:23:14 1:20:28 8:03
154 1187 Sean Paraventi Dearborn Hgts. 40 38:41 1:20:37 1:20:30 8:03
155 1192 Larry Cardinal Jr Flint 41 37:53 1:21:05 1:20:33 8:04
156 1202 Shane Brezee Chelsea 42 39:15 1:24:33 1:20:36 8:04
157 1210 Paul Lynch Clarkston 40 41:03 1:23:08 1:20:40 8:04
158 1218 Victor Vogel Shelby Township 44 37:45 1:23:30 1:20:47 8:05
159 1220 David Katz Livonia 43 39:42 1:21:43 1:20:47 8:05
160 1224 Kevin Welch Davison 43 40:38 1:21:55 1:20:49 8:05
161 1234 George Prout Flint 43 39:27 1:22:02 1:20:53 8:06
162 1243 James Kremer Holland 41 40:05 1:21:48 1:20:59 8:06
163 1250 David Church Fenton 40 38:00 1:21:51 1:21:03 8:07
164 1260 Christopher Kraska Royal Oak 44 40:12 1:25:14 1:21:11 8:08
165 1266 Jeff Marderosian Bloomfield Township 42 40:32 1:22:26 1:21:13 8:08
166 1267 Chris Ham Lake Orion 42 39:56 1:25:25 1:21:13 8:08
167 1277 Michael Sackett Chesterfield 43 40:11 1:23:50 1:21:19 8:08
168 1281 Phil Porritt Grand Blanc 40 38:45 1:21:37 1:21:19 8:08
169 1297 Joe Pia Rochester Hills 44 40:12 1:21:49 1:21:32 8:10
170 1298 Steve Benedetti Sterling Heights 42 41:19 1:24:06 1:21:32 8:10
171 1300 Jeff Risius West Bloomfield 41 40:08 1:22:19 1:21:32 8:10
172 1303 Kurt Robertson Livonia 42 38:57 1:21:56 1:21:32 8:10
173 1304 James Strasser Midland 44 39:47 1:21:59 1:21:32 8:10
174 1306 Jonathan Fecteau Rochester Hills 40 42:59 1:22:16 1:21:33 8:10
175 1314 Joseph Sharrow Goodrich 40 39:56 1:26:25 1:21:37 8:10
176 1317 Gordon Andrews Grand Blanc 43 38:28 1:22:22 1:21:40 8:10
177 1320 Raymond T Bonomo Brighton 43 41:23 1:25:08 1:21:40 8:10
178 1321 Ben Mondloch Ann Arbor 44 40:35 1:25:31 1:21:40 8:10
179 1322 Martin McDonald Waterford Townshi 42 39:21 1:22:22 1:21:41 8:11
180 1324 Kishan Padakannaya Canton 42 41:22 1:24:49 1:21:41 8:11
181 1344 Timothy Young Fenton 42 41:22 1:24:30 1:21:58 8:12
182 1347 Thomas Thivierge Rochester Hills 44 42:32 1:24:07 1:22:00 8:12
183 1355 Troy Frank Kawkawlin 41 42:02 1:23:56 1:22:04 8:13
184 1356 Todd Fagerman Plymouth 40 38:06 1:23:26 1:22:04 8:13
185 1362 Matt Butler Windsor 42 40:16 1:22:28 1:22:05 8:13
186 1368 Frank Reynolds Tecumseh 44 41:20 1:24:04 1:22:08 8:13
187 1384 Adam Clark Akron 40 40:59 1:25:19 1:22:16 8:14
188 1388 Vikram Kharbanda Ann Arbor 41 40:29 1:23:11 1:22:17 8:14
189 1390 John Zuercher Rocky River 44 42:29 1:26:36 1:22:19 8:14
190 1417 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 44 37:12 1:22:49 1:22:36 8:16
191 1419 Andre Struger Whitmore Lake 44 39:38 1:26:37 1:22:38 8:16
192 1424 Michael Goerke Eaton Rapids 44 41:53 1:26:03 1:22:41 8:17
193 1441 James Bumbul Saint Petersburg 43 40:23 1:23:05 1:22:50 8:17
194 1446 Patrick Popp Bloomfield Townsh 40 42:32 1:25:02 1:22:54 8:18
195 1456 Gregory Dyer Lake Orion 40 39:54 1:24:31 1:23:02 8:19
196 1485 Vince Hornik Toledo 42 40:57 1:24:08 1:23:19 8:20
197 1495 Mike Schwedt West Bloomfield 44 41:50 1:23:58 1:23:22 8:21
198 1500 Roger Crist Flint 42 40:16 1:24:10 1:23:25 8:21
199 1502 John Tosto Flint 40 40:46 1:23:54 1:23:26 8:21
200 1509 Mike Taylor Oxford 40 41:25 1:25:32 1:23:28 8:21
201 1516 Adam Bornstein Huntington Woods 42 42:14 1:24:09 1:23:32 8:22
202 1520 Chris Brandly Ypsilanti 41 39:42 1:26:21 1:23:34 8:22
203 1521 Roy Beebe Waterford Townshi 42 40:50 1:29:01 1:23:35 8:22
204 1525 John Penders Royal Oak 43 40:15 1:24:24 1:23:39 8:22
205 1560 Paul A Johnson Grand Blanc 43 40:32 1:25:01 1:23:54 8:24
206 1561 Anthony Bolden White Lake 43 39:42 1:24:26 1:23:56 8:24
207 1566 Jeffrey Brown Rochester Hills 42 41:36 1:25:12 1:23:57 8:24
208 1590 Mark Knight Grand Blanc 40 41:34 1:25:34 1:24:05 8:25
209 1593 Scott Johnston Caledonia 42 38:46 1:25:11 1:24:05 8:25
210 1595 Ronny O'Connor Beaverton 43 42:00 1:25:00 1:24:05 8:25
211 1603 William Belcher Troy 43 43:40 1:29:55 1:24:07 8:25
212 1610 Joseph Macksood Fenton 42 37:05 1:24:30 1:24:10 8:25
213 1612 Ken Gerlica Okemos 40 41:21 1:25:59 1:24:10 8:25
214 1638 Michael Hatchew Goodrich 43 38:47 1:24:58 1:24:24 8:27
215 1641 Joseph Van Auken Cass City 44 41:59 1:25:54 1:24:27 8:27
216 1646 Charles Murray Berkley 44 41:27 1:25:25 1:24:29 8:27
217 1656 Steven Martin Clarkston 41 37:49 1:25:43 1:24:33 8:28
218 1663 Steven Davis Gaines 41 41:48 1:25:13 1:24:36 8:28
219 1664 Peter Anderson Comstock Park 44 40:36 1:25:05 1:24:37 8:28
220 1666 Clarence Garner Linden 42 39:44 1:25:01 1:24:38 8:28
221 1670 Brian Champa Sylvan Lake 41 43:20 1:29:18 1:24:40 8:28
222 1681 Viswanath Seetharaman Clarkston 41 42:13 1:26:26 1:24:44 8:29
223 1725 Peter Henke Ann Arbor 41 42:18 1:28:50 1:25:05 8:31
224 1726 Walt Kennedy Clare 44 44:55 1:28:32 1:25:06 8:31
225 1727 Thomas Shaffer Davison 43 41:59 1:26:56 1:25:07 8:31
226 1741 Randy McElwain Orion 43 38:14 1:27:27 1:25:13 8:32
227 1755 Michael McCain Lincoln Park 42 41:46 1:27:09 1:25:20 8:32
228 1756 Frederick Shaw Lv Lexington 41 42:28 1:26:15 1:25:20 8:32
229 1801 John Gadola Fenton 41 40:05 1:26:18 1:25:42 8:35
230 1807 Paul Thielling Brighton 44 43:52 1:27:23 1:25:44 8:35
231 1842 Gery Vink Dearborn Heights 44 41:35 1:30:27 1:25:57 8:36
232 1853 Dave Sevon Dearborn Hts 42 43:56 1:27:34 1:26:00 8:36
233 1873 Lawrence Day Troy 44 43:36 1:26:59 1:26:08 8:37
234 1885 Thomas Coombs Lincoln Park 42 41:24 1:31:30 1:26:13 8:38
235 1899 Nick Benedetti Chesterfield 43 41:20 1:28:52 1:26:18 8:38
236 1905 Greg Tucker Flint 41 41:43 1:28:12 1:26:20 8:38
237 1915 Curt Brahm Harrison Twp 44 41:02 1:26:48 1:26:28 8:39
238 1919 Paul Harrington Wyoming 40 41:13 1:26:42 1:26:29 8:39
239 1926 Ed Herron Midland 40 42:43 1:31:50 1:26:31 8:40
240 1928 Dan Staley Saginaw 43 42:47 1:32:00 1:26:33 8:40
241 1939 Duane Culp Commerce Twp 42 40:51 1:28:52 1:26:36 8:40
242 1956 Robert Tubman Rochester Hills 40 44:27 1:29:37 1:26:41 8:41
243 1958 David Porter Flushing 40 44:23 1:28:01 1:26:41 8:41
244 1970 Robert Lenzi Clio 43 42:12 1:27:01 1:26:46 8:41
245 1986 Scott McCuaig East Lansing 42 42:10 1:30:04 1:26:52 8:42
246 1994 John Powell Tecumseh 40 42:10 1:28:33 1:26:55 8:42
247 1999 John Gass Evanston 40 45:58 1:28:11 1:26:57 8:42
248 2001 John Laferriere Jackson 41 42:59 1:29:53 1:26:57 8:42
249 2016 Robert Dutkiewicz Clarkston 42 46:28 1:32:15 1:27:04 8:43
250 2022 Mark Williams Leonard 42 42:14 1:28:45 1:27:06 8:43
251 2028 Tim Held Eagle 44 43:55 1:29:04 1:27:10 8:43
252 2030 James Toth Imlay City 40 42:07 1:28:21 1:27:10 8:43
253 2034 Richard Kreuser Rochester Hills 40 42:04 1:30:24 1:27:12 8:44
254 2037 Peter Healey Fenton 44 43:55 1:30:08 1:27:15 8:44
255 2048 Sam Crabtree Midland 40 42:00 1:29:04 1:27:18 8:44
256 2055 Scott Tappan Birmingham 44 43:43 1:28:41 1:27:22 8:45
257 2062 Kevin Potter Macomb 41 42:31 1:28:25 1:27:25 8:45
258 2078 James Hoover Grand Haven 44 43:07 1:30:37 1:27:34 8:46
259 2096 Ron Stewart Rochester Hills 40 42:24 1:28:05 1:27:41 8:47
260 2110 Paul Ritsema Rochester Hills 42 41:35 1:29:56 1:27:49 8:47
261 2111 Marty Komer Rochester Hills 40 41:53 1:29:49 1:27:49 8:47
262 2122 Jim Walters Wyandotte 44 45:45 1:30:07 1:27:54 8:48
263 2137 David Oloffo Troy 41 44:15 1:33:22 1:27:59 8:48
264 2145 Andrew Doctoroff Huntington Woods 44 42:16 1:28:39 1:28:03 8:49
265 2165 Alain Baur Clarkston 44 40:49 1:29:32 1:28:09 8:49
266 2173 Eric Moening Rochester 43 44:54 1:29:42 1:28:13 8:50
267 2181 Timothy Smith Bloomfield Hills 43 42:20 1:29:25 1:28:18 8:50
268 2201 Steve Sneed East Lansing 41 43:29 1:34:13 1:28:27 8:51
269 2204 Brian Nickless Bay City 40 43:51 1:30:14 1:28:28 8:51
270 2206 John Varterasian Birmingham 42 44:23 1:30:18 1:28:29 8:51
271 2212 Tim Weed Beverly Hills 44 43:56 1:34:04 1:28:31 8:52
272 2229 Majed Sahouri Saginaw 40 44:28 1:32:43 1:28:40 8:52
273 2237 Mike Reynolds Flushing 44 42:41 1:29:46 1:28:44 8:53
274 2255 Mark Washington Detroit 42 44:38 1:32:17 1:28:48 8:53
275 2260 Jeffrey Rak Grand Blanc 44 41:30 1:29:11 1:28:50 8:53
276 2265 Ed Sponseller Canton 43 41:34 1:29:16 1:28:50 8:53
277 2273 Dennis Copes Chesaning 41 44:59 1:31:38 1:28:55 8:54
278 2291 Alan Jesiel Clarkston 40 43:33 1:31:35 1:29:00 8:54
279 2315 Rodney Kippe Mancelona 41 44:34 1:30:55 1:29:06 8:55
280 2320 David Welch Davison 41 41:07 1:30:14 1:29:07 8:55
281 2334 Brian Pankow Midland 44 43:51 1:30:20 1:29:12 8:56
282 2340 Kent Allen Gladwin 44 43:29 1:29:56 1:29:14 8:56
283 2364 Scott Barrett Chesaning 40 42:29 1:30:02 1:29:20 8:56
284 2381 Robert Vogt Grand Blanc 44 42:33 1:31:34 1:29:27 8:57
285 2387 Tamil Arunachalam Canton 42 42:26 1:30:52 1:29:30 8:57
286 2393 Patrick Shuart Flint 44 44:57 1:30:55 1:29:32 8:58
287 2437 Eugene Mitchell Southfield 40 44:26 1:32:07 1:29:49 8:59
288 2438 Tom Chaney Plymouth 43 43:13 1:31:10 1:29:50 8:59
289 2443 Steven Rohloff Saline 41 46:17 1:31:45 1:29:51 9:00
290 2452 Andrew Eriksen East Lansing 42 45:29 1:34:11 1:29:54 9:00
291 2458 Michael Rinks Clio 40 44:14 1:32:16 1:29:56 9:00
292 2464 Charles Lamb Frankenmuth 43 44:01 1:33:09 1:29:58 9:00
293 2468 Dan Stuit Holly 42 44:48 1:35:28 1:29:59 9:00
294 2486 Joseph Glaser Clarkston 41 43:30 1:41:37 1:30:09 9:01
295 2487 Vincent Sperry Hesperia 43 44:47 1:32:58 1:30:09 9:01
296 2488 Glen Hall Plymouth 40 45:39 1:35:16 1:30:09 9:01
297 2500 Kerry Kerch Brighton 42 45:07 1:31:27 1:30:16 9:02
298 2519 Brian Rudolph Otisville 40 42:37 1:31:16 1:30:21 9:03
299 2525 Matthew Stebbins Clarkston 44 42:00 1:30:54 1:30:24 9:03
300 2536 Mark Scarbrough Ann Arbor 44 47:04 1:34:01 1:30:28 9:03
301 2542 Michael Lopez Rochester 41 47:07 1:32:53 1:30:30 9:03
302 2554 John Sohn Grosse Pointe 42 43:50 1:32:11 1:30:37 9:04
303 2560 Todd Wisniewski Berkley 40 44:46 1:32:24 1:30:38 9:04
304 2569 Kurt Anderle Byron 40 46:27 1:32:17 1:30:42 9:05
305 2571 David Valasek Saginaw 44 43:46 1:33:50 1:30:42 9:05
306 2583 Gerald Ontko Canton 41 47:19 1:32:58 1:30:48 9:05
307 2589 Barry Hull Linden 44 42:11 1:31:54 1:30:48 9:05
308 2594 Greg De Dolph Swartz Creek 44 44:05 1:32:12 1:30:51 9:06
309 2606 Daniel Haggerrty Warren 43 44:35 1:32:45 1:30:55 9:06
310 2609 Venkatesh Haranahalli Troy 41 44:44 1:33:31 1:30:57 9:06
311 2624 Karl Bastian Traverse City 43 45:47 1:32:16 1:31:06 9:07
312 2632 James Robinson Flushing 40 45:04 1:35:06 1:31:09 9:07
313 2651 Steve Holden E Lansingg 41 45:49 1:36:57 1:31:16 9:08
314 2661 Curtis Bartz Clawson 42 46:11 1:32:04 1:31:19 9:08
315 2663 Michael F Smith St. Clair 44 46:00 1:32:52 1:31:21 9:09
316 2682 Shawn Prevost Mason 42 43:56 1:32:55 1:31:29 9:09
317 2701 Floyd Devoe Gaines 44 44:34 1:33:21 1:31:38 9:10
318 2703 Gregg Leshman West Bloomfield 41 45:04 1:33:01 1:31:39 9:10
319 2713 Joseph Cichon Troy 40 45:48 1:35:00 1:31:43 9:11
320 2722 Brian Reynolds Flint 41 47:45 1:34:55 1:31:45 9:11
321 2730 Jeffrey Johnson Swartz Creek 43 45:15 1:34:36 1:31:51 9:12
322 2759 Robert Parkin Livonia 42 45:11 1:35:11 1:32:05 9:13
323 2760 Ercument Guven Royal Oak 41 46:00 1:32:53 1:32:06 9:13
324 2762 Terry O'Leary Freeland 42 43:26 1:34:02 1:32:06 9:13
325 2771 Spencer Hamilton Grand Blanc 42 47:26 1:35:58 1:32:08 9:13
326 2776 Tim Woods Farmington Hills 43 47:48 1:37:42 1:32:10 9:13
327 2777 Jay Cook Lapeer 40 45:40 1:36:43 1:32:10 9:13
328 2793 Adam Baldridge Grand Blanc 43 42:12 1:33:43 1:32:17 9:14
329 2851 Steve Torres Clarkston 40 46:07 1:36:18 1:32:39 9:16
330 2862 Blake Hershey West Bloomfield 43 48:29 1:36:10 1:32:41 9:17
331 2894 Jeff Huerta Ann Arbor 41 45:21 1:34:58 1:32:53 9:18
332 2898 Kenneth Deighton Oxford 44 45:45 1:33:23 1:32:54 9:18
333 2912 Kirk Wiley Fenton 42 46:08 1:38:09 1:33:00 9:18
334 2914 David Eisenstein Bloomfield 44 45:12 1:36:14 1:33:00 9:18
335 2942 Keith Griffin Pontiac 44 45:38 1:38:07 1:33:08 9:19
336 2960 Don Lambert Grand Blanc 41 45:48 1:35:33 1:33:14 9:20
337 2966 Todd Mason Farmington Hills 40 48:14 1:35:07 1:33:19 9:20
338 2975 Robert Raushi Pinconning 44 45:41 1:34:45 1:33:21 9:21
339 2982 Frank Manley Burton 44 45:18 1:35:54 1:33:23 9:21
340 3008 Michael Turner Vernon 44 45:20 1:37:48 1:33:35 9:22
341 3031 James Cavellier Oxford 40 47:58 1:38:25 1:33:48 9:23
342 3034 Chris Sweney Lapeer 40 47:50 1:36:11 1:33:50 9:23
343 3063 James Wolf Haslett 43 45:17 1:39:20 1:34:01 9:25
344 3081 Thomas Bejin Rochester Hills 41 46:44 1:39:30 1:34:10 9:25
345 3105 Randy Rosenbrook Swartz Creek 41 43:21 1:34:53 1:34:22 9:27
346 3107 Glenn Miller Marysville 43 46:24 1:38:29 1:34:23 9:27
347 3115 Joel Elliott Livonia 44 45:20 1:38:39 1:34:26 9:27
348 3117 Dale L Chiles Flushing 44 45:55 1:36:33 1:34:27 9:27
349 3142 Lewis Isaac Gaines 42 46:07 1:38:00 1:34:39 9:28
350 3152 Brian Morley Williamston 41 47:32 1:35:10 1:34:43 9:29
351 3158 Douglas Williams Grand Blanc 44 44:10 1:41:12 1:34:46 9:29
352 3173 Harvey Lee Fenton 44 44:39 1:35:02 1:34:55 9:30
353 3186 Michael Magers Pendleton 40 48:21 1:36:24 1:35:01 9:31
354 3213 Robert Weinsheimer Wolverine Lake 42 48:04 1:39:39 1:35:12 9:32
355 3216 Michael Pyrett Davison 42 44:56 1:40:29 1:35:13 9:32
356 3288 Jim Brewer Auburn 42 47:36 1:37:30 1:35:44 9:35
357 3319 Robert Fortner Ann Arbor 42 48:49 1:38:34 1:35:56 9:36
358 3356 Brett Howell Fenton 41 45:55 1:39:16 1:36:09 9:37
359 3369 Darren Klein Holly 40 48:03 1:39:44 1:36:13 9:38
360 3408 David Pitts Clarkston 43 43:44 1:38:44 1:36:33 9:40
361 3413 Bryan Wallace Fenton 42 48:43 1:39:40 1:36:34 9:40
362 3414 Frank Hazen Flint 40 47:01 1:37:46 1:36:34 9:40
363 3419 Brent Lynch Livonia 44 46:26 1:37:13 1:36:36 9:40
364 3422 Gerald A Bock Flint 44 45:46 1:37:40 1:36:37 9:40
365 3427 Fred Weeks Lapeer 44 47:13 1:39:59 1:36:39 9:40
366 3429 Scott R Ledgerwood Grand Blanc 44 45:57 1:38:10 1:36:40 9:40
367 3473 Jeffrey Lewis Otisville 42 41:47 1:37:21 1:36:56 9:42
368 3480 Eric Chaney Jackson 41 47:42 1:38:19 1:36:58 9:42
369 3481 Sean McCormick Flushing 43 48:03 1:39:55 1:36:58 9:42
370 3490 Dean Bentley Goodrich 44 44:59 1:37:44 1:37:01 9:43
371 3492 Mike Quinn Trenton 44 47:13 1:40:56 1:37:01 9:43
372 3505 Tom Nestor Wixom 44 47:04 1:41:26 1:37:05 9:43
373 3561 Hank Van Agen Rochester 42 47:18 1:42:10 1:37:23 9:45
374 3594 David Potter Jr New Boston 42 49:01 1:42:54 1:37:32 9:46
375 3596 David Brokaw Livonia 44 47:29 1:40:51 1:37:34 9:46
376 3598 David Whalen Saginaw 44 44:11 1:39:44 1:37:34 9:46
377 3602 Mike Stevens Grand Rapids 41 49:05 1:40:54 1:37:36 9:46
378 3634 Scott Ellsworth Saginaw 43 46:42 1:41:48 1:37:52 9:48
379 3662 Randy Mudd Auburn 40 48:40 1:42:46 1:38:02 9:49
380 3666 Brian Arbeiter Royal Oak 40 48:23 1:42:13 1:38:03 9:49
381 3682 Eric Ross Saint Charles 41 46:49 1:40:03 1:38:09 9:49
382 3702 Mark Williams Franklin 44 47:58 1:41:44 1:38:16 9:50
383 3712 Robert Campbell Fenton 43 48:33 1:40:40 1:38:20 9:50
384 3760 Brian Mabee Shelby Township 43 48:36 1:40:54 1:38:35 9:52
385 3795 Dave Serino Pinckney 40 49:24 1:39:29 1:38:45 9:53
386 3796 Carmi Edwards Linden 40 48:21 1:40:55 1:38:45 9:53
387 3854 Jeffrey Kerr Troy 43 46:42 1:41:55 1:39:04 9:55
388 3868 Jim Hurrell Bay City 42 50:52 1:41:48 1:39:09 9:55
389 3890 Chuck Cetlinski Swartz Creek 44 48:00 1:41:15 1:39:19 9:56
390 3929 Keith Grady Swartz Creek 44 50:05 1:43:40 1:39:31 9:58
391 3935 Chris Pridnia Gastonia 41 44:46 1:40:19 1:39:34 9:58
392 3937 Jeff Jennette Breckenridge 41 44:46 1:40:19 1:39:34 9:58
393 3945 Timothy Mooney Brighton 41 48:07 1:41:04 1:39:37 9:58
394 3950 Patrick Moore Grand Blanc 41 49:22 1:41:40 1:39:39 9:58
395 3953 Rick Brewer Lake Orion 40 47:50 1:41:51 1:39:41 9:59
396 3965 Mike Koerber Commerce Township 40 50:25 1:41:54 1:39:45 9:59
397 3996 Chris Jones Northville 44 49:43 1:48:25 1:39:55 10:00
398 4017 Stephen Meier Canton 42 49:48 1:42:48 1:40:03 10:01
399 4018 Bret Robertson South Lyon 42 48:56 1:45:05 1:40:03 10:01
400 4020 Mike Gunderson Flint 44 48:45 1:43:52 1:40:04 10:01
401 4025 Bradley Button Davison 40 47:28 1:41:25 1:40:06 10:01
402 4038 Jim McClear Oxford 42 49:38 1:43:07 1:40:12 10:02
403 4045 Chris Watson Flint 44 51:03 1:42:52 1:40:14 10:02
404 4048 Anthony Odom Flint 41 49:41 1:45:09 1:40:15 10:02
405 4049 John Evans New Baltimore 40 50:58 1:44:52 1:40:15 10:02
406 4062 Robert Hahn Clarkston 40 48:37 1:43:58 1:40:20 10:02
407 4065 James Eppink Clarkston 41 48:38 1:43:57 1:40:21 10:03
408 4077 Erick Studenicka Carson City 41 33:44 1:40:29 1:40:28 10:03
409 4090 Bob Borowski Rochester 41 46:00 1:40:59 1:40:33 10:04
410 4111 Matt Peterson Brighton 44 54:46 1:46:10 1:40:45 10:05
411 4143 Martin Debney Midland 44 47:13 1:43:14 1:41:02 10:07
412 4145 John Pompeo Royal Oak 43 49:45 1:48:03 1:41:03 10:07
413 4147 Brent Jarman Columbia 43 50:00 1:43:33 1:41:03 10:07
414 4153 James Lee Ann Arbor 41 50:06 1:41:26 1:41:07 10:07
415 4179 Jerome Peariso Sterling Heights 43 48:53 1:42:52 1:41:21 10:09
416 4188 Frederick Ruhala Oxford 41 48:18 1:45:24 1:41:24 10:09
417 4219 Gene Teichow Harrison Township 41 53:41 1:44:37 1:41:37 10:10
418 4223 Dean Ashbacher Grand Blanc 43 48:45 1:46:19 1:41:38 10:10
419 4324 Eric Minore Flint 44 48:45 1:44:59 1:42:26 10:15
420 4355 Jim Neaton Fort Gratiot 43 51:15 1:45:50 1:42:41 10:17
421 4359 Randy Engle Troy 42 47:55 1:43:16 1:42:44 10:17
422 4360 Jeff Moore Lansing 43 50:46 1:45:47 1:42:47 10:17
423 4393 Christian Henning Troy 42 50:13 1:44:56 1:42:57 10:18
424 4397 James Ostad Grand Blanc 41 50:23 1:50:14 1:42:58 10:18
425 4408 Thomas Strayhorn Lapeer 42 48:59 1:44:22 1:43:05 10:19
426 4413 Eric MacLeod Kalamazoo 42 51:55 1:46:31 1:43:07 10:19
427 4420 Donald Carlock Flint 42 50:56 1:48:11 1:43:09 10:19
428 4425 Greg Miller Lansing 40 50:57 1:47:48 1:43:11 10:20
429 4483 Dave Seymour Bay City 41 48:09 1:45:38 1:43:41 10:23
430 4486 Ken Slezak Davison 42 48:40 1:44:46 1:43:42 10:23
431 4497 Steven Schulte Brighton 43 49:44 1:47:47 1:43:48 10:23
432 4509 Jim Beck Okemos 41 53:07 1:48:59 1:43:53 10:24
433 4526 Brent Beracy Ashley 40 50:35 1:46:22 1:43:57 10:24
434 4547 Joseph Maranto Commerce Twp. 43 49:06 1:45:06 1:44:06 10:25
435 4550 Thomas Cousins Clarkston 40 48:39 1:44:39 1:44:07 10:25
436 4554 Rick Grunow Swartz Creek 42 52:06 1:48:56 1:44:11 10:26
437 4568 Robert Carino Lake Orion 41 51:42 1:46:58 1:44:19 10:26
438 4582 David Krish Burton 41 50:02 1:47:23 1:44:25 10:27
439 4609 Robert Delisle Warren 42 50:40 1:47:23 1:44:34 10:28
440 4624 Daniel Thompson Flint 43 53:09 1:49:55 1:44:39 10:28
441 4631 David Sinnott Troy 42 52:08 1:49:31 1:44:45 10:29
442 4636 Rick Ganzi Holland 44 53:13 1:50:15 1:44:48 10:29
443 4646 David Pressick Lansing 42 50:33 1:49:21 1:44:52 10:30
444 4652 Walter Soon Flint 43 49:01 1:46:09 1:44:55 10:30
445 4653 Jeff Fadler South Lyon 43 50:15 1:45:17 1:44:56 10:30
446 4676 James D Pettus Grand Blanc 43 51:36 1:47:02 1:45:08 10:31
447 4679 Daniel Sapiano Macomb 42 53:42 1:48:18 1:45:09 10:31
448 4718 David Leblanc Canton 43 49:43 1:56:56 1:45:32 10:34
449 4719 Michael Wallen Fenton 42 50:40 1:49:33 1:45:32 10:34
450 4752 Chris Cook Flint 40 52:21 1:51:08 1:45:47 10:35
451 4765 Thomas P Beaubien Flint 40 50:33 1:47:40 1:45:57 10:36
452 4839 Bill North Fenton 41 49:14 1:51:14 1:46:35 10:40
453 4850 Donald A Cluckey Flint 43 47:51 1:51:27 1:46:46 10:41
454 4857 Scott McPeake Fenton 41 50:18 1:47:40 1:46:52 10:42
455 4895 Dave Krzciok Grand Blanc 44 51:33 1:50:09 1:47:12 10:44
456 4904 Thomas Lale Linden 44 47:07 1:47:47 1:47:16 10:44
457 4921 Thomas M Webber Flint 42 53:25 1:49:53 1:47:24 10:45
458 4923 Patrick Foss Holly 40 49:52 1:49:00 1:47:24 10:45
459 4936 Paul Keller Lake Orion 44 49:58 1:48:01 1:47:33 10:46
460 4976 David Czarnecki Ann Arbor 41 53:25 1:53:58 1:47:57 10:48
461 5011 Tony Fortino Rochester Hills 44 49:59 1:52:25 1:48:13 10:50
462 5021 Thilo Vogler Clarston 43 53:28 1:50:42 1:48:18 10:50
463 5022 Steffen Haack Salomonsborn 41 53:28 1:50:42 1:48:18 10:50
464 5023 Timothy Morton Rochester Hills 42 54:44 1:50:52 1:48:19 10:50
465 5030 Patrick Simasko Mt Clemens 42 52:20 1:53:40 1:48:24 10:51
466 5045 Joseph Policarpio Otter Lake 40 55:26 1:51:40 1:48:34 10:52
467 5060 Terry Horgan Grand Blanc 41 52:45 1:50:47 1:48:47 10:53
468 5064 David Allen Foutch Flint 41 50:35 1:51:48 1:48:51 10:54
469 5082 Matthew McWilliams Birch Run 42 51:19 1:52:38 1:49:02 10:55
470 5089 Donald Jacot Vassar 44 53:37 1:51:46 1:49:08 10:55
471 5125 Kevin Carlos Laporte 43 52:47 1:51:03 1:49:23 10:57
472 5134 Jeff Boucke Davisburg 43 52:36 1:54:28 1:49:27 10:57
473 5135 Brian Staser Oxford 44 52:36 1:54:28 1:49:27 10:57
474 5186 Ed Ellis Bloomfield Hills 42 51:44 1:50:27 1:49:57 11:00
475 5194 James Roosa Marysville 41 55:23 1:53:05 1:50:00 11:00
476 5215 Randall Dapper Lansing 40 47:15 1:51:34 1:50:14 11:02
477 5236 Antonio Darosa Grand Blanc 44 48:25 1:50:48 1:50:26 11:03
478 5260 John Wisniewski Sandusky 43 50:29 1:55:09 1:50:41 11:05
479 5275 Paul Jones Canton 42 56:32 1:52:10 1:50:49 11:05
480 5291 David Polaski Washington 44 54:03 1:54:12 1:50:54 11:06
481 5294 Guy Marshall Ann Arbor 42 55:17 1:53:20 1:50:58 11:06
482 5349 Brian Pyles Grand Blanc 40 52:28 1:53:07 1:51:35 11:10
483 5353 Sonny Adkins Kewanna 40 47:52 1:53:12 1:51:39 11:10
484 5356 Steven Schuster Farmington 40 53:57 1:56:32 1:51:41 11:11
485 5388 James Ortiz Brighton 43 53:40 1:56:54 1:52:01 11:13
486 5390 Todd Tekiele Marshall 40 53:27 1:55:28 1:52:03 11:13
487 5400 Larry Brackmann Brighton 43 51:17 1:54:29 1:52:10 11:13
488 5437 De Wayne Williams Montrose 42 55:51 1:54:02 1:52:30 11:15
489 5445 Ken Gray Ann Arbor 44 56:29 1:54:03 1:52:35 11:16
490 5453 William Pressel Flushing 42 54:35 1:54:58 1:52:42 11:17
491 5463 Chris Freiburger Charlotte 40 51:54 1:53:55 1:52:47 11:17
492 5502 Joe Sansiribhan Flint 44 58:15 1:57:29 1:53:08 11:19
493 5516 Curren Snider Oxford 41 55:09 2:20:16 1:53:16 11:20
494 5557 Christopher Wagner Northville 41 1:10:00 1:53:43 1:53:43 11:23
495 5569 Andy Behm Milford 40 53:57 1:56:54 1:53:53 11:24
496 5570 Gary McNamara Grand Blanc 41 48:00 1:54:43 1:53:56 11:24
497 5578 Eric Ross Warren 42 54:56 1:59:06 1:54:02 11:25
498 5588 Michael Walker Linden 42 54:44 1:57:33 1:54:09 11:25
499 5594 David Benjamin Columbiaville 41 54:56 1:58:44 1:54:15 11:26
500 5601 Steven Pryslak Howell 44 53:51 1:55:41 1:54:18 11:26
501 5644 Richard Altizer West Dundee 42 57:41 2:00:12 1:54:49 11:29
502 5713 Dan McKenzie Flint 42 54:51 1:58:29 1:55:35 11:34
503 5726 Mike Crane Linden 40 55:12 2:00:57 1:55:47 11:35
504 5742 Richard Reeves Haslett 42 57:10 2:01:31 1:56:02 11:37
505 5775 Mounir Blibeche Ann Arbor 44 55:07 1:57:44 1:56:31 11:40
506 5786 Morris Johnson Iii Lapeer 44 54:24 1:57:22 1:56:42 11:41
507 5799 Ken Brown Dryden 44 56:37 2:04:46 1:56:49 11:41
508 5809 Mark Suyama Attica 44 53:19 2:01:20 1:56:54 11:42
509 5847 Dave Bonk Flint 42 55:02 1:58:28 1:57:20 11:44
510 5863 Bob McArdle Fenton 41 55:36 2:02:56 1:57:32 11:46
511 5914 Timothy Novak Shelby Township 40 56:19 1:59:58 1:58:04 11:49
512 5946 Marc Cuddie Grass Lake 43 59:44 1:59:41 1:58:32 11:52
513 5953 Samuel Crawford, Jr. Detroit 42 56:00 2:03:58 1:58:35 11:52
514 5954 Craig Romanzi Waterford 43 57:12 2:02:58 1:58:36 11:52
515 6006 Ward Fitts Clinton Township 44 56:06 2:01:26 1:59:25 11:57
516 6047 Jeffrey Kosloski Macomb 40 38:00 2:00:51 1:59:52 12:00
517 6087 Stephen Gillman Grand Blanc 43 58:11 2:00:58 2:00:27 12:03
518 6110 Brian Huyck Swartz Creek 43 1:03:14 2:04:40 2:00:53 12:06
519 6127 Billie Bates North Branch 40 55:25 2:04:48 2:01:10 12:07
520 6130 Brad Khirfan Swartz Creek 43 55:17 2:02:22 2:01:14 12:08
521 6141 Jim Boyer Lapeer 42 59:28 2:04:05 2:01:32 12:10
522 6270 Jeff Richardson Davison 41 1:01:38 2:07:09 2:04:11 12:26
523 6287 Michael Marks New Augusta 41 59:52 2:08:54 2:04:34 12:28
524 6330 Everett Centerwall Iii Flint 40 57:28 2:05:31 2:05:22 12:33
525 6342 Robert Stewart Linden 42 57:21 2:10:01 2:05:50 12:35
526 6375 Theodore Martin Fenton 40 58:49 2:09:15 2:06:22 12:39
527 6433 Michael Nowak Waterford 43 1:05:08 2:10:02 2:07:42 12:47
528 6460 Gavin Brailsford Rochester Hills 43 1:02:02 2:12:26 2:08:17 12:50
529 6528 Kurt Litton Grand Blanc 43 2:16:29 2:10:11 13:02
530 6553 Kevin Gardner Clio 40 1:02:48 2:13:21 2:10:39 13:04
531 6562 Tim Crysler Detroit 42 1:04:48 2:14:44 2:10:50 13:05
532 6592 Glenn Hodges Rochester Hills 43 1:02:36 2:16:11 2:11:50 13:11
533 6650 Jeff Tomczak Flushing 44 1:05:16 2:15:49 2:13:51 13:24
534 6679 David Ely Okemos 40 1:05:59 2:17:08 2:14:41 13:29
535 6680 John Jouppi Belleville 41 1:10:49 2:19:01 2:14:42 13:29
536 6698 Donn Perez . 42 1:08:13 2:20:38 2:15:49 13:35
537 6837 Alan J Wood Grand Blanc 43 1:12:37 2:25:29 2:21:15 14:08
538 6848 Eduardo Guerra Flint 40 1:08:22 2:22:47 2:21:55 14:12
539 6873 Timothy Fizell Goodrich 43 1:08:52 2:28:13 2:22:40 14:16
540 6941 Kevin Raymond Attica 40 1:04:45 2:37:11 2:25:00 14:30
541 6976 Michael Fielder Davison 42 1:14:47 2:30:48 2:26:46 14:41
542 7037 Richard O'Rourke Webberville 41 1:11:02 2:33:22 2:30:28 15:03
543 7062 Jim Wiegand Fenton 41 1:12:34 2:38:01 2:32:23 15:15
544 7096 Dennis Freeman Nashville 44 1:16:25 2:38:09 2:33:46 15:23
545 7135 Richard Tindall Davison 41 1:13:14 2:38:38 2:36:53 15:42
546 7148 Bill Hay Lansing 43 43:00 2:39:42 2:38:31 15:52
547 7156 James Clymer Mt Morris 40 1:21:38 2:43:12 2:39:19 15:56
548 7202 Jawad Shah Flint 40 1:24:52 2:48:36 2:46:18 16:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 286 Krys Brish Milford 43 33:20 1:07:42 1:07:32 6:46
2 289 Mark White Northville 44 32:36 1:07:41 1:07:34 6:46
3 398 Deanna Skelcy Rochester Hills 40 34:37 1:09:46 1:09:35 6:58
4 401 Michelle Mead Berea 44 34:12 1:09:41 1:09:38 6:58
5 451 Kathy Snyder Flushing 43 34:41 1:10:57 1:10:52 7:06
6 513 Bonnie Sexton Mattawan 40 35:11 1:12:12 1:12:03 7:13
7 544 Andrea Osika Waterford 41 35:27 1:12:45 1:12:33 7:16
8 590 Michelle M Sebaly MacOmb 41 36:41 1:13:28 1:13:20 7:20
9 662 Sara Malott Brighton 40 37:33 1:15:22 1:14:17 7:26
10 703 Linda Bellinger Walled Lake 41 36:23 1:15:28 1:14:43 7:29
11 704 Lois Ann Fulton Fenton 41 37:30 1:15:13 1:14:43 7:29
12 861 Shelly McLaren Sterling Heights 42 39:17 1:19:26 1:16:52 7:42
13 865 Brenda Stoddard Schoolcraft 41 38:17 1:19:15 1:16:55 7:42
14 911 Michelle Morris London 41 38:03 1:17:56 1:17:34 7:46
15 929 Julie Ledford Howell 44 37:56 1:18:03 1:17:43 7:47
16 933 Lori Brown Freeland 42 38:34 1:20:34 1:17:45 7:47
17 942 Nancy Damm Ann Arbor 40 39:01 1:19:15 1:17:51 7:48
18 1019 Lori A Kaliszewski Rochester Hills 41 38:57 1:19:25 1:18:48 7:53
19 1039 Michelle Groechel Novi 44 39:46 1:20:00 1:19:02 7:55
20 1079 Lori Davis Lapeer 43 39:08 1:19:44 1:19:27 7:57
21 1100 Kathleen Moss Chesterfield Twp 42 39:16 1:20:53 1:19:38 7:58
22 1117 Ellen Podeszwa Troy 43 40:10 1:20:34 1:19:48 7:59
23 1128 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor 42 39:48 1:20:14 1:19:59 8:00
24 1160 Paulette Hoose Fenton 40 39:28 1:20:27 1:20:14 8:02
25 1163 Missie Seibert Otsego 40 39:49 1:20:48 1:20:16 8:02
26 1173 Tracey Sahouri Gaines 40 40:26 1:25:18 1:20:22 8:03
27 1176 Renee Kotula Ortonville 40 40:18 1:21:20 1:20:24 8:03
28 1208 Dawn Zimmer Frankenmuth 42 40:07 1:21:14 1:20:39 8:04
29 1222 Cathleen White Royal Oak 43 39:53 1:21:15 1:20:48 8:05
30 1255 Nancy Darling Saginaw 44 40:21 1:22:00 1:21:08 8:07
31 1334 Maureen McWilliams Rochester 44 40:28 1:22:20 1:21:49 8:11
32 1360 Colleen Cady-Brown Grand Blanc 40 38:33 1:22:21 1:22:04 8:13
33 1367 Lori Guthrie Bloomfield Hills 42 40:31 1:23:32 1:22:07 8:13
34 1381 Brenda Sievert Frankenmuth 44 40:41 1:22:56 1:22:15 8:14
35 1393 Amy Short Tawas City 40 39:12 1:22:45 1:22:20 8:14
36 1421 Pamela Sharpley Detroit 43 40:08 1:22:55 1:22:40 8:16
37 1422 Kelly Roberts Linden 44 43:16 1:26:46 1:22:40 8:16
38 1442 Kimberly Bruce-Bumbul Saint Petersburg 44 40:24 1:23:05 1:22:51 8:18
39 1482 Penny Kitchen Commerce Township 41 39:32 1:24:28 1:23:16 8:20
40 1539 Lynette Kavalunas West Branch 44 40:40 1:24:54 1:23:45 8:23
41 1545 Debra Bennethum Rochester Hills 40 43:09 1:29:23 1:23:48 8:23
42 1563 Kelly Forster Bloomfield Hills 41 42:33 1:27:14 1:23:56 8:24
43 1568 Anne James Boyd Ann Arbor 41 41:52 1:27:19 1:23:58 8:24
44 1570 Ann Gasta Bay City 42 40:48 1:24:04 1:23:58 8:24
45 1572 Stephanie Truesdell Grand Blanc 43 41:29 1:25:27 1:23:59 8:24
46 1574 Bridget Looby Saginaw 43 40:48 1:24:05 1:24:00 8:24
47 1585 Gaye Walter Grand Blanc 43 40:57 1:25:09 1:24:04 8:25
48 1589 Brenda Penland Grand Haven 41 40:53 1:25:12 1:24:05 8:25
49 1616 Lynn Meisel Novi 44 43:00 1:25:21 1:24:13 8:26
50 1633 Alexis Nees Saline 40 43:00 1:25:47 1:24:22 8:27
51 1661 Lori Krimbill Grand Blanc 41 42:27 1:29:15 1:24:35 8:28
52 1677 Annette Wilson Sterling Hgts 44 44:34 1:26:43 1:24:43 8:29
53 1691 Kathleen McHugh Fenton 42 42:03 1:26:02 1:24:49 8:29
54 1707 Krista Zink Grand Blanc 43 41:48 1:25:13 1:24:56 8:30
55 1717 Karen Balousek Royal Oak 44 41:42 1:25:46 1:25:02 8:31
56 1729 Janet Hopson Flint 41 40:57 1:25:23 1:25:08 8:31
57 1819 Laura Carter White Lake 44 42:55 1:28:44 1:25:49 8:35
58 1868 Dawn King Southfield 41 42:40 1:28:22 1:26:07 8:37
59 1954 Jennifer Semanision Grosse Pointe 42 42:18 1:28:09 1:26:41 8:41
60 1977 Melissa Brandon Rochester 40 44:26 1:28:59 1:26:49 8:41
61 1996 Annette Cox Lake Orion 43 44:13 1:30:11 1:26:56 8:42
62 2019 Julie Maxon Mt. Pleasant 42 43:15 1:30:33 1:27:06 8:43
63 2024 Char Gibbs Mt Pleasant 40 42:43 1:30:30 1:27:09 8:43
64 2025 Michelle Siemer Rochester Hills 41 43:08 1:27:50 1:27:09 8:43
65 2067 Katherine Mueting Livonia 40 43:34 1:27:41 1:27:25 8:45
66 2074 Christine Smith Canton 40 44:15 1:31:00 1:27:31 8:46
67 2112 Julie Evans Ann Arbor 40 42:49 1:30:10 1:27:49 8:47
68 2113 Gretchen Thomas Milford 41 43:56 1:29:34 1:27:50 8:47
69 2118 Melissa Krajnik Oscoda 43 44:07 1:28:33 1:27:53 8:48
70 2125 Sandy Dazer Port Huron 43 44:39 1:33:52 1:27:55 8:48
71 2136 Malinda Martinbaker Marion 40 46:14 1:30:52 1:27:59 8:48
72 2152 Krys Yocca Rochester Hils 40 43:09 1:28:46 1:28:05 8:49
73 2154 Leann Cooper Clarkston 40 44:43 1:30:33 1:28:06 8:49
74 2157 Nancy Bush Waterford 44 42:35 1:33:07 1:28:07 8:49
75 2172 Maureen Parmann Lexington 42 44:24 1:31:22 1:28:12 8:50
76 2174 Robin Loughlin Ortonville 41 45:21 1:30:53 1:28:13 8:50
77 2189 Amy Willing Lansing 43 45:27 1:31:37 1:28:22 8:51
78 2297 Tomi Perkins Granger 44 43:58 1:32:20 1:29:01 8:55
79 2346 Lisa Graziano White Lake 40 43:55 1:31:35 1:29:15 8:56
80 2374 Diane Konwinski Pinconning 42 43:45 1:30:45 1:29:25 8:57
81 2377 Laura Baker-Fraser Windsor 43 42:35 1:31:12 1:29:26 8:57
82 2403 Nancy Kistler Lowell 41 43:36 1:33:16 1:29:35 8:58
83 2416 Barbara Huebler Saginaw 43 45:33 1:33:51 1:29:38 8:58
84 2427 Jennifer Moening Rochester 42 45:01 1:31:12 1:29:43 8:59
85 2429 Laura Anger Rochester 43 45:02 1:31:12 1:29:44 8:59
86 2435 Karli Hahn Howell 40 43:23 1:30:18 1:29:47 8:59
87 2445 Karol Ostrowski Northville 41 45:32 1:33:43 1:29:52 9:00
88 2460 Patsy M Phegley Fenton 43 43:44 1:30:13 1:29:57 9:00
89 2467 Linda Avramov Armada 42 45:04 1:31:48 1:29:59 9:00
90 2501 Heidi Swiss Butler 43 45:19 1:31:03 1:30:16 9:02
91 2514 Inga Lawler Bloomfield Hills 40 45:27 1:31:53 1:30:20 9:02
92 2564 Jennifer Lipinski Canton 41 45:33 1:34:16 1:30:39 9:04
93 2568 Jacqueline Greene Detroit 44 45:06 1:32:56 1:30:41 9:05
94 2619 Sarah Lee Metamora 41 45:57 1:33:46 1:31:02 9:07
95 2666 Shelley Garland Sterling Heights 41 44:32 1:42:26 1:31:21 9:09
96 2681 Jane Callesen Davison 43 44:51 1:33:54 1:31:28 9:09
97 2697 Julie Clark New Lothrop 44 44:38 1:32:00 1:31:37 9:10
98 2700 Shelia Allen Davison 44 44:59 1:33:33 1:31:38 9:10
99 2714 Gloria Gutierrez-Maki Flint 43 44:39 1:32:11 1:31:43 9:11
100 2715 Sandra Kiesel Orion 44 45:43 1:37:01 1:31:43 9:11
101 2737 Gayle L Harbaugh Boyne City 42 44:02 1:32:02 1:31:54 9:12
102 2772 Pam Duncan Flushing 40 47:07 1:35:35 1:32:08 9:13
103 2784 Cathy Cobb Owosso 41 45:45 1:35:25 1:32:12 9:14
104 2794 Cindy L Lewis Attica 41 45:59 1:35:00 1:32:17 9:14
105 2795 Rosanne Lair Kings Mills 42 45:56 1:37:38 1:32:17 9:14
106 2802 Kelly Fuligni Northville 40 47:14 1:36:18 1:32:19 9:14
107 2847 Toni Theisen Monroe 41 46:30 1:36:02 1:32:38 9:16
108 2891 Nancy Lamphere Goodrich 43 43:36 1:35:12 1:32:51 9:18
109 2915 Jeanne Marie Beatty Bloomfield Hills 43 44:54 1:35:48 1:33:00 9:18
110 2940 Christine McDunnough Linden 43 46:22 1:36:16 1:33:08 9:19
111 2948 Helen Woodke Flushing 42 46:08 1:35:41 1:33:11 9:20
112 2950 Ann Craig Northville 43 46:42 1:36:06 1:33:11 9:20
113 2951 Brenda Smith Lyons 41 48:29 1:35:42 1:33:11 9:20
114 2967 Kristen Deloney Flushing 41 46:20 1:35:10 1:33:19 9:20
115 2968 Michelle Van Buskirk Flint 44 47:37 1:36:09 1:33:19 9:20
116 2990 Renee Marone Rochester Hills 41 47:29 1:35:25 1:33:27 9:21
117 2994 Michelle De Dolph Swartz Creek 40 45:38 1:34:49 1:33:28 9:21
118 2998 Jo Darlington Ann Arbor 41 48:34 1:38:40 1:33:30 9:21
119 3016 Eileen Button Davison 40 46:32 1:34:57 1:33:39 9:22
120 3026 Lisa Bell Munster 41 46:14 1:34:41 1:33:45 9:23
121 3042 Kimberly Turner Keego Harbor 43 46:54 1:35:55 1:33:55 9:24
122 3055 Cindi MacDonald Kalamazoo 40 46:42 1:37:22 1:33:58 9:24
123 3072 Peggy Hoover Grand Haven 44 47:09 1:37:10 1:34:06 9:25
124 3096 Margaret Borchich MacOmb 41 46:40 1:44:20 1:34:18 9:26
125 3097 Shirley Harris Lapeer 44 45:22 1:35:44 1:34:19 9:26
126 3101 Carmen Bartley Clawson 42 47:15 1:37:15 1:34:20 9:26
127 3137 Carrie Montgomery Livonia 43 46:58 1:38:31 1:34:37 9:28
128 3156 April Tasco Orion 44 47:15 1:35:03 1:34:44 9:29
129 3203 Lisa Wismer Fenton 43 46:11 1:36:34 1:35:06 9:31
130 3259 Penny Lyle Lapeer 44 46:53 1:36:26 1:35:34 9:34
131 3353 Audra Parmer Flushing 40 48:29 1:41:35 1:36:08 9:37
132 3370 Michele Krayer Brighton 40 47:15 1:40:03 1:36:15 9:38
133 3392 Joanne Bollinger Shelby Township 40 49:41 1:40:55 1:36:25 9:39
134 3393 Anne Wilden Rochester 42 49:40 1:40:55 1:36:26 9:39
135 3403 Donna Resseguie Troy 41 47:23 1:39:32 1:36:31 9:40
136 3405 Teri Thomas Lapeer 44 47:29 1:37:12 1:36:32 9:40
137 3424 Catherine Serra Rochester 44 47:03 1:37:30 1:36:38 9:40
138 3444 Lisa Hagel Clio 42 48:16 1:38:31 1:36:46 9:41
139 3454 Kirsten Leisure Kokomo 40 48:57 1:40:08 1:36:48 9:41
140 3469 Deanna Frick Goodrich 41 46:38 1:38:33 1:36:53 9:42
141 3477 Pamela King Clio 40 50:21 1:40:19 1:36:57 9:42
142 3487 Karen Bentley Goodrich 44 44:59 1:37:44 1:37:00 9:42
143 3499 Christie White Grand Blanc 44 47:14 1:38:21 1:37:02 9:43
144 3527 Treva Mulligan White Lake 44 49:19 1:43:26 1:37:14 9:44
145 3538 Diane Montgomery Lathrup Village 41 48:05 1:39:27 1:37:17 9:44
146 3568 Elizabeth Wright Portage 41 49:04 1:38:34 1:37:25 9:45
147 3577 Cynthia Morey Saginaw 42 48:38 1:40:49 1:37:29 9:45
148 3592 Shelly Demoss South Lyon 41 45:53 1:41:01 1:37:32 9:46
149 3601 Barb Young Flushing 43 48:57 1:39:58 1:37:35 9:46
150 3631 Michele Powell Milan 43 50:05 1:38:05 1:37:49 9:47
151 3640 Kathryn Bartz Dearborn 44 46:12 1:38:38 1:37:54 9:48
152 3641 Michele Olney Flushing 43 51:52 1:40:05 1:37:54 9:48
153 3656 Lida Lake Flushing 42 51:08 1:43:17 1:38:00 9:48
154 3658 Susan Treadway Dewitt 41 47:35 1:38:32 1:38:01 9:49
155 3667 Danise McAnelly Saginaw 40 48:30 1:40:03 1:38:03 9:49
156 3679 Mary Crockett Walled Lake 44 46:50 1:44:32 1:38:08 9:49
157 3687 Laura Eagan Novi 43 49:22 1:47:47 1:38:10 9:49
158 3728 Laura Ewald Sebewaing 40 49:58 1:40:19 1:38:26 9:51
159 3729 Crystal Oswald Palms 40 48:51 1:41:34 1:38:26 9:51
160 3750 Cheryl L Pierson Otisville 42 47:34 1:42:35 1:38:32 9:52
161 3752 Jo Laansma Grand Blanc 40 47:38 1:42:47 1:38:32 9:52
162 3792 Linda Lucas Fenton 44 47:43 1:41:49 1:38:44 9:53
163 3810 Susan Warner Ortonville 43 47:29 1:40:26 1:38:49 9:53
164 3819 Rita Telegadas Grosse Pointe Woods 41 49:57 1:42:48 1:38:52 9:54
165 3849 Karen Labean Bay City 42 48:46 1:41:59 1:39:02 9:55
166 3861 Renee Inman Evanston 43 48:49 1:40:36 1:39:06 9:55
167 3896 Susan Cone Highland 44 48:52 1:42:55 1:39:21 9:57
168 3898 Kim Burger Holly 44 48:53 1:42:55 1:39:22 9:57
169 3908 Maureen McKay Birmingham 41 50:56 1:44:23 1:39:25 9:57
170 3920 Deborah Ward Birmingham 43 49:21 1:40:54 1:39:29 9:57
171 3974 Sheri Bloomfield Linden 42 49:16 1:44:36 1:39:48 9:59
172 3997 Angela Grunn Howell 43 49:01 1:45:23 1:39:56 10:00
173 4003 Diane Benjamin Columbiaville 41 49:25 1:45:17 1:39:56 10:00
174 4015 Anna M Caraway Flint 40 48:29 1:43:39 1:40:03 10:01
175 4041 Susan McCloskey Conway 41 49:43 1:41:06 1:40:13 10:02
176 4060 Faith Luddy Royal Oak 42 50:14 1:43:19 1:40:20 10:02
177 4076 Colleen Mansour Fenton 43 48:01 1:43:31 1:40:27 10:03
178 4092 Julie Krupp Linden 40 50:14 1:41:51 1:40:33 10:04
179 4117 Jacqueline Swanton Saginaw 43 49:13 1:46:22 1:40:47 10:05
180 4127 Tereasa Calleja Davison 44 48:42 1:44:16 1:40:53 10:06
181 4140 Diane Moore Grand Blanc 40 47:30 1:47:23 1:41:00 10:06
182 4148 Dawn Swain Davison 44 47:05 1:42:04 1:41:04 10:07
183 4221 Michele Detman Flint 41 49:02 1:42:19 1:41:37 10:10
184 4222 Brenda H Bonomo Brighton 42 47:46 1:44:58 1:41:37 10:10
185 4231 Leah Wallace Melvin 43 49:40 1:42:36 1:41:43 10:11
186 4252 Linda Detman Clearwater 43 49:54 1:42:34 1:41:51 10:12
187 4260 Amy Anderson Corunna 41 51:11 1:47:14 1:41:58 10:12
188 4262 Lori Verbrugge Milford 42 50:53 1:44:18 1:41:58 10:12
189 4301 Teresa Reynolds Tecumseh 42 49:54 1:44:13 1:42:17 10:14
190 4343 Analisa Fejedelem Clio 42 49:54 1:44:51 1:42:35 10:16
191 4410 Dianne Seymour Linden 44 52:16 1:47:03 1:43:06 10:19
192 4414 Chris Cyporyn Highland 41 49:31 1:47:54 1:43:07 10:19
193 4418 Mary Doolan Grand Blanc 43 52:13 1:46:16 1:43:09 10:19
194 4432 Kristen Leventis Canton 41 46:14 2:06:47 1:43:15 10:20
195 4451 Linda Boron Dearborn 43 51:04 1:46:44 1:43:26 10:21
196 4458 Karla Phillpotts Linden 43 49:48 1:47:12 1:43:30 10:21
197 4470 Cindy Weller Flushing 44 49:11 1:45:20 1:43:36 10:22
198 4480 Mary Mudd Auburn 40 53:06 1:48:25 1:43:40 10:22
199 4489 Angela Vondaggenhausen Swartz Creek 40 49:15 1:48:03 1:43:44 10:23
200 4515 Diane L Hamilton Flushing 43 50:51 1:45:52 1:43:54 10:24
201 4534 Emiko Tawarada Ann Arbor 44 50:59 1:45:15 1:44:02 10:25
202 4537 Marykay Bickmann Rochester 44 51:59 1:45:32 1:44:03 10:25
203 4552 Lisa Saunders Howell 41 51:57 1:46:33 1:44:09 10:25
204 4559 Shelley Hanchett Flushing 40 50:37 1:46:59 1:44:12 10:26
205 4561 Laura Pryor Clarkston 44 51:53 1:49:04 1:44:14 10:26
206 4562 Shelli Sesock Goodrich 41 53:03 1:48:53 1:44:15 10:26
207 4564 Beth Duval Goodrich 40 53:03 1:48:55 1:44:16 10:26
208 4565 Suzanne Kivett Swartz Creek 42 50:45 1:45:54 1:44:18 10:26
209 4573 Amy Peterson Tawas City 41 49:44 1:44:53 1:44:21 10:27
210 4584 Marilyn Shaski Montrose 44 50:40 1:45:34 1:44:26 10:27
211 4585 Erica Battle Royal Oak 40 51:00 1:46:42 1:44:26 10:27
212 4588 Cheryl Granger Fenton 41 52:25 1:47:20 1:44:26 10:27
213 4590 Sharon Davis Flushing 42 50:43 1:45:35 1:44:27 10:27
214 4626 Mary Grunow Swartz Creek 44 52:39 1:48:51 1:44:40 10:28
215 4629 Lisa Davis Rochester 43 51:07 1:45:39 1:44:43 10:29
216 4634 Martha M Case Flushing 41 51:38 1:47:54 1:44:47 10:29
217 4701 Regan Guevara Flushing 40 51:35 1:49:35 1:45:21 10:33
218 4711 Kris Wright Williamston 42 50:59 1:49:28 1:45:25 10:33
219 4726 Kimberley Madorski Leonard 41 48:03 1:46:55 1:45:34 10:34
220 4730 Julie Laforge Utica 43 52:37 1:48:17 1:45:38 10:34
221 4737 Kelly Care' Fenton 40 51:37 1:53:03 1:45:40 10:34
222 4739 Karen Fraim Caro 42 48:22 1:49:02 1:45:41 10:35
223 4754 Maria Hobson Grand Blanc 40 51:54 1:48:21 1:45:48 10:35
224 4761 Mary Delgado Davison 43 53:01 1:50:45 1:45:55 10:36
225 4782 Fran Trecha Linden 43 52:29 1:50:13 1:46:05 10:37
226 4789 Sandra Perlaki Fenton 42 53:26 1:53:28 1:46:08 10:37
227 4808 Dews Karla Inkster 42 50:00 1:50:55 1:46:22 10:39
228 4814 Angela Russian Glenview 40 55:30 1:49:04 1:46:24 10:39
229 4819 Sandra Isaacson Fenton 44 52:20 1:50:33 1:46:25 10:39
230 4821 Monika Pauler-Drews Reutlingen 42 52:22 1:49:04 1:46:26 10:39
231 4828 Cheryl Schuessler-Hunt Grand Blanc 43 51:02 1:48:24 1:46:30 10:39
232 4845 Sherry K Bowman Flint 43 51:38 1:49:47 1:46:40 10:40
233 4847 Brenda Fuller Port Huron 42 50:38 1:52:40 1:46:42 10:41
234 4864 Kim Szaay Walled Lake 40 52:19 1:53:20 1:46:56 10:42
235 4867 Debe Rymut New Baltimore 42 52:38 1:50:08 1:46:57 10:42
236 4868 Elena Mayer Shelby Twp 43 51:50 1:50:57 1:46:59 10:42
237 4872 Jacqueline Fultz Holly 42 52:06 1:51:17 1:47:00 10:42
238 4874 Maria Helmlinger-Pratt Birmingham 42 53:43 1:49:16 1:47:01 10:43
239 4927 Carrie Bradish Durand 44 49:42 1:48:30 1:47:26 10:45
240 4934 Susan Wyatt Milford 42 54:58 1:51:03 1:47:32 10:46
241 4968 Lisa Verhelle Clarkston 40 48:26 1:50:28 1:47:51 10:48
242 4986 Nancy Cutler West Bloomfield 43 53:30 1:48:29 1:48:05 10:49
243 5024 Wendy Bentley Byron 40 51:12 1:50:19 1:48:20 10:50
244 5032 Marina Martinez-Kratz Chelsea 42 51:52 1:51:37 1:48:24 10:51
245 5033 Jaqueline Kildee Taylo Swartz Creek 44 52:44 1:49:02 1:48:26 10:51
246 5053 Karen Kirkwood Flint 41 52:47 1:50:21 1:48:43 10:53
247 5065 Ann Bayley Oxford 42 53:50 1:51:06 1:48:53 10:54
248 5073 Shelley A Lindsey Flint 44 54:37 1:51:01 1:48:56 10:54
249 5075 Margaret Madden Grand Blanc 42 53:05 1:51:36 1:48:58 10:54
250 5081 Alice Mariani Fort Gratiot 44 52:34 1:53:09 1:49:01 10:55
251 5088 Becky Berriman Flushing 44 53:50 1:51:20 1:49:07 10:55
252 5093 Robyn McCormick Oxford 42 52:18 1:52:35 1:49:09 10:55
253 5099 Mary Samaniego Saginaw 41 54:33 1:50:34 1:49:12 10:56
254 5169 Christina Baker Rochester Hills 43 53:28 1:54:28 1:49:50 10:59
255 5171 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 44 54:40 1:51:44 1:49:50 10:59
256 5191 Michele Hyde Flint 41 54:40 1:51:52 1:49:58 11:00
257 5192 Theresa Resta Fenton 41 53:09 1:54:41 1:49:59 11:00
258 5200 Shari Ellis Flushing 42 54:38 1:53:13 1:50:01 11:01
259 5212 Shannon Mashburn Grand Blanc 42 53:35 1:54:55 1:50:13 11:02
260 5239 Karyn Kutchey Fenton 43 51:58 1:52:28 1:50:31 11:04
261 5270 Wendy S Rodgers Fenton 44 55:42 1:53:51 1:50:47 11:05
262 5271 Karen Dudas White Lake 40 54:12 1:53:33 1:50:48 11:05
263 5276 Barbara A Bailey Grand Blanc 44 54:36 1:54:04 1:50:49 11:05
264 5330 Paula Gomez Holly 43 56:21 1:56:36 1:51:23 11:09
265 5331 Ann Whitmer Mason 42 56:07 1:56:35 1:51:25 11:09
266 5336 Bridget Travers Birmingham 42 56:33 1:56:48 1:51:29 11:09
267 5340 Jill Huerta Ann Arbor 40 55:26 1:55:37 1:51:33 11:10
268 5384 Christine Lustila St Clair Shores 42 55:27 1:57:34 1:51:59 11:12
269 5385 Lori Lindstrom Southfield 41 55:18 1:58:53 1:51:59 11:12
270 5386 Christine Riley Royal Oak 41 56:44 1:57:07 1:52:00 11:12
271 5389 Amy Miles Fenton 40 53:21 1:52:41 1:52:01 11:13
272 5407 Delphine Brezee Chelsea 41 56:13 1:56:14 1:52:14 11:14
273 5419 Rachel Stanley Fenton 41 54:40 1:56:38 1:52:18 11:14
274 5441 Monica Wright Flint 43 57:54 1:53:36 1:52:32 11:16
275 5446 Beckie Moorhouse Flint 43 53:49 1:53:41 1:52:36 11:16
276 5447 Jill Jerred Burton 42 56:13 1:55:51 1:52:39 11:16
277 5459 Terry Vuckovich Mattawan 44 52:46 1:54:56 1:52:44 11:17
278 5465 Karen Rocheleau Windsor 40 54:25 2:03:37 1:52:48 11:17
279 5476 Teresa Lach Lake Zurich 40 55:30 1:55:33 1:52:52 11:18
280 5477 Catherine Licholat Berkley 43 55:07 1:55:39 1:52:52 11:18
281 5482 Denise Boyle Northville 44 51:42 1:58:00 1:52:55 11:18
282 5487 Mary Oblenes Linden 41 56:46 1:55:43 1:52:57 11:18
283 5490 Katherine Losinski Clio 43 55:01 1:54:59 1:53:01 11:19
284 5492 Michelle Walblay Prescott 40 55:29 1:55:44 1:53:02 11:19
285 5496 Melinda Beracy Ashley 44 56:39 1:55:21 1:53:05 11:19
286 5499 Mary Dewitt Ortonville 41 54:45 1:55:26 1:53:05 11:19
287 5503 Darcy Shaheen Grosse Pointe Woods 41 53:21 1:53:41 1:53:09 11:19
288 5511 Shannon Cumming Grand Blanc 42 55:23 1:55:48 1:53:14 11:20
289 5522 Kim Shawver Plymouth 40 55:07 1:55:56 1:53:18 11:20
290 5523 Tracy Kolean Oxford 43 53:17 1:57:22 1:53:18 11:20
291 5536 Kandy Cousins Otisville 40 56:01 1:58:43 1:53:27 11:21
292 5556 Jane Huhn Fowlerville 44 56:32 1:56:27 1:53:41 11:23
293 5580 Carole Muraske Linden 44 56:52 1:58:08 1:54:02 11:25
294 5583 Kathryn Caruso Clarkston 44 52:43 1:56:10 1:54:05 11:25
295 5584 Susan Siragusa Rochester Hills 40 54:29 1:56:47 1:54:06 11:25
296 5585 Cindy A Crawford Fenton 41 57:12 1:58:56 1:54:07 11:25
297 5591 Jacqueline Brown Washington 42 56:20 1:58:20 1:54:12 11:26
298 5595 Lisa Marier Saint Johns 43 58:05 1:58:48 1:54:15 11:26
299 5597 Andrea Makarauskas Saint Johns 43 58:06 1:58:48 1:54:15 11:26
300 5598 Julie Simmonds Davison 42 56:50 1:59:48 1:54:17 11:26
301 5606 Lisa Easter Carmel 44 54:38 1:59:41 1:54:20 11:26
302 5666 Kathleen Durand Fenton 42 56:01 1:58:10 1:54:58 11:30
303 5702 Bonnie Wood Flushing 43 54:30 1:58:01 1:55:22 11:33
304 5709 Robyn Wells Fenton 43 55:41 1:59:18 1:55:30 11:33
305 5715 Shelley Cornish Utica 43 55:37 1:56:51 1:55:38 11:34
306 5720 Leeann Phillips Grand Blanc 41 56:14 1:58:55 1:55:43 11:35
307 5733 Risa Wilkerson East Lansing 42 58:12 1:58:27 1:55:50 11:35
308 5739 Stacey Mitchell Flint 41 59:51 2:00:28 1:55:55 11:36
309 5751 Christine Lussier West Bloomfield 40 57:00 2:00:47 1:56:09 11:37
310 5767 Christina Brelinski Clarkston 43 55:07 1:59:37 1:56:26 11:39
311 5810 Laura Blower Swartz Creek 42 56:39 2:02:18 1:56:54 11:42
312 5811 Yvonne Giannetti Saint Clair Shores 40 55:27 1:59:30 1:56:54 11:42
313 5818 Coleen Hartsell Owosso 43 54:56 2:02:39 1:56:56 11:42
314 5826 Mary Kennedy Jacob Flint 41 55:29 2:00:18 1:57:02 11:43
315 5852 Karen Lux Brighton 44 57:24 2:01:27 1:57:24 11:45
316 5853 Laurice Strausser Rochester Hills 40 1:01:55 2:03:24 1:57:25 11:45
317 5877 Diana M Eddy Flint 43 56:14 2:01:40 1:57:39 11:46
318 5886 Trish Brown Beaverton 41 56:07 1:58:50 1:57:43 11:47
319 5889 Kelley Korona Canton 40 57:22 2:02:03 1:57:45 11:47
320 5951 Jaynie Davis Fenton 43 59:49 2:03:40 1:58:34 11:52
321 5958 Dawn M Cuddie Grass Lake 43 59:45 1:59:48 1:58:40 11:52
322 5961 Nancy Weber Clarkston 43 58:26 2:02:17 1:58:42 11:53
323 5973 Julie Pobocik Flushing 40 57:18 1:59:58 1:58:54 11:54
324 6000 Alison Richvalsky Goodrich 44 1:04:52 2:02:57 1:59:21 11:57
325 6020 Christine Tesner Capac 43 1:00:11 2:04:51 1:59:33 11:58
326 6051 Chrysta Sobol Grand Blanc 43 55:21 2:03:17 1:59:54 12:00
327 6058 Diana Kurkechian Goodrich 41 56:50 2:05:36 2:00:05 12:01
328 6071 Donna Mathiesen Troy 40 1:00:01 2:03:39 2:00:15 12:02
329 6077 Melissa Peterson Brighton 40 1:02:47 2:05:07 2:00:19 12:02
330 6082 Deborah Wilke Grand Rapids 44 57:31 2:03:18 2:00:21 12:03
331 6105 Joanne Check Davison 40 57:47 2:02:25 2:00:47 12:05
332 6119 Elisabeth Stone Grand Blanc 44 59:02 2:03:50 2:01:05 12:07
333 6129 Stephanie Stair Flint 44 1:00:22 2:04:50 2:01:12 12:08
334 6138 Jana Wright Grand Blanc 44 59:33 2:06:14 2:01:29 12:09
335 6162 Lori Bush Lincoln Park 44 58:30 2:04:21 2:01:58 12:12
336 6168 Deborah Porter Lake Orion 43 1:00:54 2:08:05 2:02:00 12:12
337 6171 Patricia Tesner Croswell 44 1:00:15 2:07:20 2:02:01 12:13
338 6180 Debra Pastrano Grand Blanc 41 1:01:20 2:04:48 2:02:20 12:14
339 6200 Ida Kwit Troy 40 55:23 2:03:32 2:02:39 12:16
340 6220 Bonnie Barden Shelby Township 44 58:59 2:08:29 2:03:09 12:19
341 6241 Beth Martin Flint 44 59:04 2:06:28 2:03:35 12:22
342 6274 Kelly Jensen Midland 41 58:12 2:08:01 2:04:14 12:26
343 6288 Cherilyn Popovits Linden 42 59:46 2:08:55 2:04:35 12:28
344 6312 Bridget Thomas Flint 42 1:03:30 2:08:01 2:05:08 12:31
345 6318 Jeanne Wojciechowski Clarkston 42 1:00:59 2:08:50 2:05:15 12:32
346 6320 Anne Marie Arzenti Clarkston 40 1:01:52 2:08:51 2:05:16 12:32
347 6328 Cheryl Westoby Saginaw 40 58:16 2:07:15 2:05:21 12:33
348 6336 Bethany Badour Davison 43 1:02:08 2:09:45 2:05:28 12:33
349 6344 Lisa Ray Swartz Creek 40 1:03:20 2:07:37 2:05:55 12:36
350 6352 Jennifer Burnett Flint 40 1:00:58 2:12:27 2:05:59 12:36
351 6360 Wendy Williams Richland 40 1:05:14 2:11:20 2:06:04 12:37
352 6402 Stacy Oliva Laingsburg 40 1:03:22 2:08:00 2:06:59 12:42
353 6455 Shelley Lance Linden 41 1:03:28 2:13:07 2:08:08 12:49
354 6479 Bridget Ross Grand Blanc 40 1:06:03 2:11:16 2:08:45 12:53
355 6480 Theresa Lewis Otisville 42 1:03:00 2:12:20 2:08:47 12:53
356 6491 Michelle Marcy Grand Blanc 43 1:04:26 2:11:11 2:09:11 12:56
357 6517 Theresa Rosenbrook Swartz Creek 40 1:01:33 2:13:18 2:09:48 12:59
358 6520 Denise Rusnell Davisburg 41 1:03:04 2:14:00 2:09:51 13:00
359 6521 Pam Emmendorfer Fenton 43 1:04:01 2:14:47 2:09:52 13:00
360 6522 Teresa Canada Flushing 43 1:03:53 2:12:16 2:09:55 13:00
361 6524 Surita Dexter Waterford 43 1:04:12 2:11:54 2:09:58 13:00
362 6533 Shelia Robinson Flint 42 1:04:17 2:14:12 2:10:21 13:03
363 6542 Laura Luna Fenton 44 1:04:21 2:15:38 2:10:26 13:03
364 6576 Char Hornak Ann Arbor 41 1:07:55 2:14:50 2:11:12 13:08
365 6588 Elizabeth Petros Walled Lake 41 1:03:34 2:14:44 2:11:39 13:10
366 6597 Toni Boyd Alpharetta 42 1:04:45 2:16:56 2:11:59 13:12
367 6615 Susan Card Columbiaville 40 1:05:04 2:21:07 2:12:48 13:17
368 6621 Nancy Brouwer Swartz Creek 43 1:04:21 2:16:47 2:13:03 13:19
369 6628 Lori Mabee Shelby Township 43 1:03:49 2:15:30 2:13:14 13:20
370 6629 Kim Herderich Metamora 43 1:05:28 2:18:34 2:13:18 13:20
371 6640 Lori Glenn Fenton 42 1:03:31 2:26:50 2:13:39 13:22
372 6645 Sarah Evans Metamora 42 1:04:30 2:16:12 2:13:48 13:23
373 6646 Terri Tomczak Fenton 43 1:05:17 2:15:47 2:13:50 13:23
374 6655 Elizabeth Zavala Arlington 44 1:03:24 2:17:30 2:14:03 13:25
375 6675 Maxine Peterson Flint 42 1:03:18 2:18:07 2:14:34 13:28
376 6676 Marilyn D Farris Flint 41 1:03:18 2:18:07 2:14:34 13:28
377 6688 Veronica M Robertson Clio 42 1:06:42 2:24:47 2:15:02 13:31
378 6689 Natalie Berdan Dundee 42 1:06:23 2:19:07 2:15:06 13:31
379 6703 Michelle Edwards London 43 1:08:06 2:19:41 2:16:01 13:37
380 6707 Barbara Bakeromerod Lennon 40 1:07:26 2:19:05 2:16:04 13:37
381 6711 Kathy J Black Swartz Creek 40 1:14:49 2:24:19 2:16:10 13:37
382 6722 Isabelle Rider Flint 43 1:02:45 2:18:56 2:16:46 13:41
383 6724 Margo Slade Goodrich 43 1:06:26 2:22:21 2:16:48 13:41
384 6730 Laura Krellwitz Davison 40 1:06:21 2:21:29 2:16:54 13:42
385 6736 Kelli Pleasant Flint 41 1:08:28 2:20:43 2:17:08 13:43
386 6738 Pamela Perez Clarkston 42 1:13:18 2:22:00 2:17:11 13:44
387 6775 Tamra Livingston Flushing 40 1:08:34 2:23:44 2:18:39 13:52
388 6786 Christine Travis Davison 40 1:08:01 2:22:41 2:19:22 13:57
389 6793 Deborah Barkiewicz Swartz Creek 40 1:15:39 2:27:50 2:19:40 13:58
390 6800 Laurie Scott Flint 42 1:07:52 2:24:02 2:19:47 13:59
391 6817 Lisa Minca Davison 41 1:08:34 2:22:42 2:20:34 14:04
392 6825 Bianca J Weierstahl Flint 44 1:11:22 2:25:02 2:20:52 14:06
393 6836 Donna M Wood Grand Blanc 42 1:12:38 2:25:29 2:21:15 14:08
394 6842 Pamela Rumptz Howell 41 1:05:52 2:27:26 2:21:40 14:10
395 6844 Rena MacGillivray Saginaw 43 1:12:05 2:25:21 2:21:43 14:11
396 6881 Bonnie L Streit Davison 43 1:09:09 2:26:30 2:23:08 14:19
397 6885 Kathryn Manley Burton 40 1:11:26 2:26:38 2:23:19 14:20
398 6886 Valerie Jackson Flint 44 1:11:17 2:26:29 2:23:19 14:20
399 6948 Nancy Baker Mayville 43 1:09:33 2:27:51 2:25:34 14:34
400 6963 Candis Waltz Grand Blanc 40 1:10:32 2:31:54 2:26:13 14:38
401 6982 Kris Brown Flushing 41 1:11:18 2:30:51 2:26:58 14:42
402 6992 Bethany Ward Flushing 40 1:11:13 2:32:08 2:27:28 14:45
403 6994 Jody L Rosebrugh West Branch 40 1:15:20 2:35:38 2:27:34 14:46
404 7006 Karen Herriman Linden 43 1:16:01 2:32:30 2:28:09 14:49
405 7023 Denise M Simmerman Swartz Creek 40 1:14:49 2:32:43 2:29:13 14:56
406 7038 Suzanne Robinson Flint 44 1:12:19 2:33:23 2:30:28 15:03
407 7074 Elizabeth Rice Lapeer 40 1:15:02 2:38:10 2:32:55 15:18
408 7076 Connie Reynolds Flint 44 1:17:41 2:37:23 2:33:01 15:19
409 7082 Tawanda Chatman Flint 42 1:12:44 2:37:27 2:33:12 15:20
410 7105 Sindey Gillie Flint 42 1:13:22 2:38:24 2:34:06 15:25
411 7111 Shelly Lynch Mt Morris 42 2:37:12 2:34:18 15:26
412 7112 Andrea M Bauldry Flint 40 1:14:32 2:35:40 2:34:23 15:27
413 7121 Shelley Hufton Davison 43 1:18:37 2:39:56 2:35:48 15:35
414 7136 Judy Tindall Davison 41 1:13:14 2:38:39 2:36:53 15:42
415 7166 Kristen Wall Franklin 41 1:23:05 2:45:38 2:40:04 16:01
416 7186 Tracie Tesser Burlington 42 1:22:06 2:47:38 2:42:45 16:17
417 7221 Cassandra Schmalz Indianapolis 40 1:29:37 2:59:30 2:54:01 17:25
418 7225 Diane Gardner Mt Morris 41 1:25:50 2:59:48 2:55:01 17:31
419 7233 Karen Charles Rochester 42 1:28:24 3:07:23 2:58:50 17:53
420 7247 Sheila McCain Lincoln Park 42 1:31:50 3:14:07 3:10:13 19:02
421 7259 Ann Robinson Flint 41 1:34:16 3:18:56 3:14:08 19:25
422 7260 Linda Hills Grand Blanc 44 1:38:35 3:29:39 3:25:01 20:31
423 7265 Andrea McCarthy Orchard Park 41 1:35:48 3:36:58 3:33:52 21:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 31 Mike Scannell Grand Blanc 45 27:00 54:24 54:24 5:27
2 82 Bryan Alfonso Clarkston 47 29:34 59:30 59:27 5:57
3 114 John Arsen Lake Orion 48 30:18 1:01:35 1:01:33 6:10
4 116 Joe Patrick Hilliard 48 30:54 1:01:48 1:01:39 6:10
5 125 Matt Wilson Mason 45 30:25 1:02:02 1:02:00 6:12
6 129 Dave Wolbert Flint 48 30:36 1:02:15 1:02:13 6:14
7 135 Roger Wilder Middleburg Hts 45 30:42 1:02:19 1:02:19 6:14
8 151 Dave Bussard Elkhart 47 29:24 1:03:00 1:02:59 6:18
9 159 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 46 31:24 1:03:37 1:03:35 6:22
10 196 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 48 31:16 1:04:58 1:04:55 6:30
11 202 Gabe Makhlouf Lenox 48 32:12 1:05:11 1:05:07 6:31
12 215 Jay Owens Fenton 45 31:42 1:05:32 1:05:30 6:33
13 217 Kenneth E Stebbins Midland 49 32:12 1:05:36 1:05:33 6:34
14 228 Dan Cummings Oakland 46 32:24 1:06:09 1:05:56 6:36
15 230 Blake Taylor Romeo 49 32:53 1:06:07 1:05:57 6:36
16 232 Gary Spilman Midland 46 32:50 1:06:11 1:06:04 6:37
17 235 Daniel Muzljakovich Troy 45 32:45 1:06:19 1:06:13 6:38
18 240 Kip Litton Clarkston 46 32:24 1:09:40 1:06:23 6:39
19 248 Alex McPherson Granger 46 33:17 1:06:47 1:06:42 6:41
20 254 Thomas Gerou Canton 49 32:59 1:06:58 1:06:54 6:42
21 262 Jeff Senkowski Auburn 48 32:51 1:07:08 1:07:05 6:43
22 268 Rick Armes Livonia 47 32:41 1:07:11 1:07:07 6:43
23 301 Harold Rutil Grand Blanc 47 33:00 1:08:12 1:07:49 6:47
24 303 Tony Ketchmark Davison 45 33:52 1:07:54 1:07:52 6:48
25 305 Ray Jeffery Highland 47 33:48 1:07:58 1:07:55 6:48
26 311 John Jeffries Marquette 45 33:12 1:08:08 1:08:03 6:49
27 314 Jim Laurie Washington Twp 47 32:30 1:08:06 1:08:06 6:49
28 319 Alan Caldwell Ann Arbor 49 33:27 1:08:18 1:08:12 6:50
29 322 Thomas Ritter Novi 46 1:08:27 1:08:14 6:50
30 346 Elliott Beattie Beverly Hills 45 33:29 1:08:53 1:08:47 6:53
31 351 Mark Gustafson Armada 48 33:56 1:09:03 1:08:54 6:54
32 352 Chris Giannetti St. Clair Shores 48 34:17 1:08:58 1:08:54 6:54
33 354 Roger Samuel Kansas City 49 34:40 1:09:04 1:08:55 6:54
34 356 Damon Fueri Southfield 45 33:12 1:08:58 1:08:56 6:54
35 363 Kevin Leddy Livonia 47 34:47 1:09:23 1:09:06 6:55
36 367 Mark Kossak Huntington Woods 49 33:31 1:09:12 1:09:09 6:55
37 383 Steven Berriman Flushing 46 33:52 1:09:37 1:09:23 6:57
38 384 Robert Flues Bay City 46 33:30 1:09:27 1:09:25 6:57
39 390 Thomas Piazza Troy 48 34:09 1:09:40 1:09:29 6:57
40 396 Greg Mills Bellaire 46 33:56 1:10:10 1:09:33 6:58
41 422 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak 48 34:40 1:10:07 1:09:58 7:00
42 423 Karl Suni Lansing 46 35:02 1:10:06 1:09:59 7:00
43 435 Dave Mann Detroit 46 34:46 1:10:43 1:10:30 7:03
44 441 Patrick Miller Ii Howell 45 33:26 1:10:51 1:10:40 7:04
45 448 Edward Oosterbaan Essex 45 35:00 1:10:53 1:10:46 7:05
46 452 Matthew Fielder Orion 49 34:30 1:11:05 1:10:53 7:06
47 453 Dave Verbrugge Milford 46 34:55 1:11:03 1:10:55 7:06
48 456 Paul Pizzimenti Washington 47 35:27 1:11:11 1:10:58 7:06
49 459 David Droste Southfield 47 35:08 1:11:10 1:11:01 7:07
50 467 Mark Kozma Commece 46 34:47 1:11:27 1:11:08 7:07
51 475 Greg Winiarski Flushing 46 34:48 1:11:35 1:11:18 7:08
52 481 Paul Haworth Windsor 46 35:47 1:11:30 1:11:23 7:09
53 483 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc 48 35:51 1:11:36 1:11:25 7:09
54 489 Roy W Pearsall Highland 46 33:37 1:11:33 1:11:30 7:09
55 490 Mark Tremel Livonia 48 33:46 1:11:44 1:11:30 7:09
56 491 Wayne Lynch Flint 48 34:28 1:11:59 1:11:30 7:09
57 507 Mark Dedow Clarkston 49 35:31 1:12:04 1:11:58 7:12
58 509 Bob Renaud Lasalle 48 35:09 1:12:02 1:12:01 7:13
59 510 Brad Vincent Schoolcraft 48 34:47 1:12:11 1:12:01 7:13
60 511 Brian Sparks Novi 46 34:50 1:12:07 1:12:02 7:13
61 519 Ronald Papke Shelby Twp 48 35:27 1:12:24 1:12:08 7:13
62 529 Paul Maguire Troy 49 34:52 1:12:33 1:12:22 7:15
63 530 Mark Warner Albion 49 35:49 1:12:30 1:12:24 7:15
64 543 David Murphy Plymouth 48 35:30 1:12:41 1:12:33 7:16
65 545 Jack Kulis Flint 46 35:46 1:13:06 1:12:41 7:17
66 558 James Brockman Solon 46 36:31 1:14:17 1:12:50 7:17
67 562 James Chin Yut Port Elgin 45 36:40 1:13:23 1:12:56 7:18
68 575 Drew Williams Grand Blanc 49 37:18 1:13:43 1:13:07 7:19
69 576 Gary Duke Linden 49 36:58 1:19:07 1:13:08 7:19
70 579 Mark Racey Clinton Township 47 35:46 1:13:32 1:13:09 7:19
71 580 Michael Partridge Brighton 45 34:43 1:15:33 1:13:10 7:19
72 586 Mark Sparschu Northville 46 37:10 1:14:34 1:13:17 7:20
73 588 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield 45 35:42 1:13:32 1:13:18 7:20
74 596 Dave McMillan Bloomfield Hills 46 36:07 1:13:38 1:13:25 7:21
75 615 David Miyama Bay City 45 35:29 1:14:20 1:13:44 7:23
76 626 Mark Faust London 47 34:24 1:13:56 1:13:53 7:24
77 657 Pete Garcia Livonia 47 36:16 1:15:01 1:14:14 7:26
78 680 Reed Swanson East Tawas 48 36:20 1:14:42 1:14:30 7:27
79 685 Steven Settles Sterling Heights 47 36:04 1:14:44 1:14:32 7:28
80 688 Keith Bonesteel Marlette 49 36:44 1:14:54 1:14:33 7:28
81 689 Michael Swisher Chicago 45 44:54 1:15:50 1:14:34 7:28
82 710 Mark Urlocker Scotts Valley 45 37:58 1:15:01 1:14:47 7:29
83 713 Stu Allen Davison 47 36:26 1:14:59 1:14:49 7:29
84 739 Marc Guzzardo Shelby Township 47 36:41 1:15:38 1:15:16 7:32
85 748 Doug Saville Flushing 45 40:11 1:17:42 1:15:21 7:33
86 755 Michael Benedict Flint 47 36:44 1:15:45 1:15:26 7:33
87 759 Dennis White Traverse City 47 36:13 1:17:06 1:15:32 7:34
88 771 Tim Bracco Ann Arbor 48 38:03 1:16:37 1:15:42 7:35
89 773 Bruce Perkins Brighton 46 37:30 1:20:18 1:15:43 7:35
90 785 Mike Froats Grand Blanc 49 36:37 1:15:56 1:15:50 7:35
91 793 Rich Stoolmaker Linden 48 36:56 1:16:04 1:15:54 7:36
92 814 John S Neil Burton 46 36:19 1:16:22 1:16:15 7:38
93 827 Michael Koerner Bloomfield Hills 46 37:59 1:16:35 1:16:21 7:39
94 828 Kennen White Mount Pleasant 45 37:10 1:16:36 1:16:21 7:39
95 858 Joseph Copes Flushing 45 37:45 1:16:58 1:16:49 7:41
96 869 John Johnson Laingsburg 48 37:50 1:17:29 1:16:57 7:42
97 882 Steve D Maki Flint 45 37:41 1:17:34 1:17:05 7:43
98 885 Mike Barden Shelby Township 48 39:43 1:22:30 1:17:10 7:43
99 890 Steven Walther Flushing 45 37:45 1:18:25 1:17:16 7:44
100 894 Steven Rains Greenville 49 37:42 1:17:39 1:17:18 7:44
101 906 Gregory Guidice Oakland Township 49 38:37 1:17:51 1:17:29 7:45
102 916 Steve Flanders Okemos 47 37:48 1:18:25 1:17:37 7:46
103 925 John Sotir Beverly Hills 48 35:55 1:17:48 1:17:40 7:46
104 940 Matthew Turchi Hartland 48 37:21 1:18:10 1:17:50 7:47
105 943 Michael Vanden Bossche Ortonville 49 38:01 1:18:04 1:17:51 7:48
106 944 Gary Teall Fenton 47 37:26 1:24:21 1:17:52 7:48
107 959 Don Darrow Otsego 47 37:55 1:18:38 1:18:03 7:49
108 963 Tomm McLean Mt.Morris 49 37:04 1:18:34 1:18:06 7:49
109 974 Thomas Smela Flint 49 39:42 1:22:32 1:18:17 7:50
110 977 Robert Carr Clarkston 49 37:54 1:18:50 1:18:18 7:50
111 984 Paul Kasper Romeo 47 39:02 1:19:46 1:18:24 7:51
112 993 Mark G Daniel Grand Blanc 47 39:39 1:18:56 1:18:29 7:51
113 995 Peter D Castiglione Orchard Lake 46 37:06 1:18:40 1:18:31 7:52
114 1023 Joseph G Schloegl Davison 47 38:19 1:19:05 1:18:51 7:54
115 1026 James Luyckx Troy 47 39:44 1:19:26 1:18:52 7:54
116 1028 Tom Arnold Lake Orion 47 39:39 1:19:43 1:18:53 7:54
117 1032 Joaquin (jack) Luna Saginaw 46 39:30 1:19:05 1:18:59 7:54
118 1033 Richard Reimink Hudsonville 49 37:19 1:20:15 1:19:00 7:54
119 1036 Jan-Willem Vester Orchard Lake 49 40:10 1:20:01 1:19:02 7:55
120 1040 Steven Sams Columbiaville 49 40:00 1:20:31 1:19:03 7:55
121 1050 Eric Taylor Atlanta 45 38:55 1:19:55 1:19:09 7:55
122 1058 Jonwaine Collins Chelsea 49 36:54 1:19:38 1:19:13 7:56
123 1077 Randal Henige Chesaning 47 39:20 1:20:59 1:19:26 7:57
124 1081 Daniel Parr Brown City 47 38:12 1:19:40 1:19:28 7:57
125 1082 Jim Taubitz Troy 48 39:58 1:19:59 1:19:29 7:57
126 1084 John Wilk Sterling Heights 48 39:39 1:20:19 1:19:29 7:57
127 1088 James Delhey Dexter 49 38:41 1:19:52 1:19:32 7:58
128 1089 Joe Daley Eaton Rapids 48 39:14 1:22:53 1:19:32 7:58
129 1095 Bob Dinan Plymouth 45 40:07 1:23:39 1:19:36 7:58
130 1101 William Grunow Washington 47 40:29 1:22:22 1:19:39 7:58
131 1112 Steven Hoag Mt Morris 45 40:58 1:20:32 1:19:46 7:59
132 1118 Thomas Grembowicz Fishers 49 39:05 1:19:54 1:19:49 7:59
133 1119 Neil Hayner Lake Orion 46 40:52 1:22:26 1:19:49 7:59
134 1120 Kevin Brender Sterling Heights 45 38:29 1:20:48 1:19:50 7:59
135 1122 Jim Tomalia Fowlerville 46 39:22 1:20:42 1:19:50 7:59
136 1134 Gary Elliott Waterford 47 40:13 1:22:47 1:20:01 8:01
137 1138 George Henney Clarkston 45 40:14 1:21:55 1:20:03 8:01
138 1140 Brian Mulvihill Brighton 46 41:20 1:24:41 1:20:05 8:01
139 1143 Edward Chenhalls Waterford 46 39:27 1:20:37 1:20:08 8:01
140 1155 Sam Swartz Allegan 46 41:27 1:21:53 1:20:12 8:02
141 1161 Wade Batey Flint 49 39:18 1:21:14 1:20:15 8:02
142 1177 James Ringer Midland 47 39:58 1:24:07 1:20:24 8:03
143 1179 David Pfeifer Commerce 48 39:49 1:23:10 1:20:25 8:03
144 1185 Michael Eickhoff Grand Blanc 45 40:43 1:23:29 1:20:29 8:03
145 1193 Thomas Snider Grand Ledge 48 39:23 1:26:10 1:20:34 8:04
146 1201 Mike Buckel Fenton 47 39:11 1:21:39 1:20:36 8:04
147 1204 Richard Shaw Howell 49 39:42 1:21:27 1:20:38 8:04
148 1205 Alan Johnson Flint 47 39:02 1:21:14 1:20:38 8:04
149 1207 Steve Cross Grand Blanc 45 37:57 1:21:06 1:20:39 8:04
150 1211 Pat Ward Port Huron 49 39:53 1:21:33 1:20:40 8:04
151 1213 Edward Courtney Swartz Creek 47 40:36 1:23:13 1:20:41 8:05
152 1219 Robert Insley Belding 47 43:02 1:22:23 1:20:47 8:05
153 1225 James Swain Davison 45 39:21 1:21:21 1:20:50 8:05
154 1226 Mark Yonan Flint 45 41:07 1:20:58 1:20:50 8:05
155 1235 Gene Seeley Flint 47 41:53 1:24:06 1:20:53 8:06
156 1237 James Lusty Goodrich 48 38:27 1:22:01 1:20:54 8:06
157 1252 Brian Lefler East Lansing 45 39:48 1:21:58 1:21:05 8:07
158 1257 Stephen Maksymiuk Midland 45 39:41 1:21:41 1:21:09 8:07
159 1270 Rickey Mason Flushing 48 41:00 1:26:21 1:21:15 8:08
160 1287 Timothy Granger Columbiaville 49 41:06 1:23:12 1:21:23 8:09
161 1289 John Jasinski Midland 45 38:30 1:21:31 1:21:25 8:09
162 1299 Bryan Forrest Saginaw 48 39:23 1:22:06 1:21:32 8:10
163 1330 James Averill Lake Orion 48 41:02 1:22:32 1:21:44 8:11
164 1331 Craig Johnson Mt Morris 47 40:01 1:23:01 1:21:45 8:11
165 1359 Mike Emerick Interlochen 46 39:13 1:22:40 1:22:04 8:13
166 1366 Paul Barber Ortonville 46 40:35 1:23:03 1:22:06 8:13
167 1394 Stephen Taylor Swartz Creek 47 39:46 1:24:01 1:22:20 8:14
168 1395 Neal Martindale Redford 49 41:03 1:23:22 1:22:21 8:15
169 1397 Daniel Brcic Lennon 46 40:43 1:25:21 1:22:24 8:15
170 1399 Paul Carlsen Flushing 46 41:30 1:23:04 1:22:24 8:15
171 1403 Kevin Radisewitz Lake Angelus 47 41:58 1:25:28 1:22:28 8:15
172 1405 Ron Ozog MacOmb Twp 47 40:21 1:22:55 1:22:29 8:15
173 1429 Benjamin Redekop Flushing 45 38:38 1:23:21 1:22:44 8:17
174 1431 Robert Gelven Northville 45 40:52 1:24:07 1:22:45 8:17
175 1432 John McAllister Grosse Pointe Park 45 39:39 1:24:42 1:22:45 8:17
176 1448 John Kretzschmar Casco 45 39:46 1:23:20 1:22:55 8:18
177 1455 Pete Vargas Saginaw 46 41:00 1:28:06 1:23:02 8:19
178 1465 Mike Dietz Linden 45 42:05 1:27:41 1:23:05 8:19
179 1470 Joel Chipman Clarkston 48 39:42 1:26:01 1:23:09 8:19
180 1476 Keith Harr Ann Arbor 46 41:25 1:23:34 1:23:14 8:20
181 1484 Randy Gomez West Chester 49 40:26 1:24:08 1:23:18 8:20
182 1487 Ronald Brown Farmington Hills 46 40:40 1:25:31 1:23:19 8:20
183 1506 Kirk Steen Rochester Hills 49 42:12 1:25:37 1:23:27 8:21
184 1515 Keith Bornstein Huntington Woods 47 42:16 1:24:09 1:23:32 8:22
185 1517 Brian Hogan Windsor 49 41:27 1:24:19 1:23:33 8:22
186 1527 Kenneth Yu Clarkston 48 38:56 1:24:10 1:23:40 8:22
187 1537 Howie Hanft West Branch 49 40:40 1:24:54 1:23:44 8:23
188 1547 Kenneth Castle Ypsilanti 49 40:26 1:25:00 1:23:48 8:23
189 1552 Henry Wiebe Lasalle 47 40:50 1:25:48 1:23:50 8:23
190 1556 Manfred Berger Columbiaville 48 41:38 1:24:38 1:23:51 8:24
191 1558 Adrian Berkeley Scaraborough 45 39:12 1:24:57 1:23:53 8:24
192 1579 Bob Light Clarkston 46 38:41 1:24:26 1:24:02 8:25
193 1591 J.W. Smith Grand Blanc 46 41:36 1:25:14 1:24:05 8:25
194 1598 Stuart Baskin Farmington Hills 46 42:03 1:27:57 1:24:07 8:25
195 1604 Johannes Koenders Beverly Hills 45 41:45 1:24:53 1:24:07 8:25
196 1626 Jimmy D Canaday Flint 48 40:42 1:24:51 1:24:16 8:26
197 1629 Joe Plotzke Chesterfield 47 43:37 1:29:00 1:24:18 8:26
198 1636 Douglas Mueller Flint 46 39:19 1:26:03 1:24:23 8:27
199 1648 Albert Ross East Lansing 45 41:01 1:27:56 1:24:30 8:27
200 1653 Jon R Austin Madison Heights 49 41:03 1:24:47 1:24:32 8:28
201 1665 Mike Takish Killingworth 48 44:39 1:29:03 1:24:37 8:28
202 1668 Joe Darling Saginaw 48 41:57 1:25:32 1:24:39 8:28
203 1671 Theobald Davis Flint 49 40:38 1:25:19 1:24:40 8:28
204 1685 Howard Sherman Southfield 47 42:12 1:25:35 1:24:47 8:29
205 1714 Martin Larsen Bay City 48 41:58 1:25:51 1:24:59 8:30
206 1715 Jeff Smit Dorr 45 41:27 1:26:42 1:25:01 8:31
207 1731 Dewey Taylor Clio 49 42:25 1:26:52 1:25:09 8:31
208 1746 Jim Stack Fenton 48 42:37 1:26:33 1:25:15 8:32
209 1752 Thomas Lupina Clio 45 42:14 1:25:46 1:25:19 8:32
210 1753 Paul Hartman Flushing 45 41:24 1:29:38 1:25:19 8:32
211 1773 Alan Marco Toledo 47 40:43 1:26:16 1:25:25 8:33
212 1779 Rodney Lounds Grand Blanc 46 43:24 1:26:15 1:25:30 8:33
213 1785 Joseph Bauer Fremont 47 41:26 1:29:49 1:25:33 8:34
214 1797 John Varilek Lake Orion 46 41:26 1:30:07 1:25:40 8:34
215 1804 Michael Bauer Waterford 48 42:04 1:27:27 1:25:43 8:35
216 1817 Matthew Merritt Grand Blanc 45 41:10 1:27:59 1:25:48 8:35
217 1829 Mike Wattai Troy 46 39:11 1:26:21 1:25:52 8:36
218 1830 Dan Helm Howell 45 41:33 1:26:49 1:25:52 8:36
219 1858 Richard Norton Ann Arbor 45 44:08 1:27:40 1:26:02 8:37
220 1864 Charlie Husson Brighton 47 45:21 1:31:03 1:26:04 8:37
221 1865 Don Hollis Saginaw 46 42:00 1:26:39 1:26:05 8:37
222 1878 Tim Cronin Metamora 47 44:04 1:29:09 1:26:10 8:37
223 1879 Peter Drews Reutlingen 47 41:49 1:26:55 1:26:11 8:38
224 1886 Robert McLeod White Lake 46 43:23 1:30:50 1:26:14 8:38
225 1897 Jim Pickard Bloomfield Hills 48 40:41 1:26:54 1:26:18 8:38
226 1904 Michael Csapo Fenton 46 42:03 1:27:14 1:26:20 8:38
227 1914 Larry Turnage Davison 48 43:18 1:30:06 1:26:25 8:39
228 1944 Dwayne Berger Dexter 46 43:56 1:28:48 1:26:37 8:40
229 1948 Kevin Power Rochester Hills 48 43:05 1:27:44 1:26:40 8:40
230 1949 Steve Hayes Brighton 48 40:12 1:27:38 1:26:40 8:40
231 1984 Carl Davis Rochester Hills 48 42:48 1:28:21 1:26:51 8:42
232 1993 Kurt Visniski Grand Blanc 46 42:40 1:31:15 1:26:54 8:42
233 2000 Troy Hoose Montrose 45 42:33 1:28:09 1:26:57 8:42
234 2010 Ward Beattie Rochester 46 42:57 1:29:23 1:27:02 8:43
235 2018 David Sanders Bloomfield Hills 47 43:18 1:28:53 1:27:05 8:43
236 2026 Scott Thiele Midland 46 43:52 1:32:18 1:27:09 8:43
237 2031 Jeffrey Griffin Fowlerville 49 39:34 1:27:18 1:27:10 8:43
238 2035 Mark Kincaid Owosso 49 42:24 1:30:19 1:27:12 8:44
239 2043 Chris Bennett Powder Springs 46 1:32:23 1:27:17 8:44
240 2044 Stephen Cousins Muskegon 48 1:32:22 1:27:17 8:44
241 2045 Gary Verrier Macomb 49 43:53 1:29:05 1:27:17 8:44
242 2050 Philip S Schwarz Elmhurst 47 42:52 1:28:01 1:27:19 8:44
243 2053 Tim Speed Oxford 45 44:20 1:30:37 1:27:20 8:44
244 2057 Roger Frost Fowlerville 48 41:52 1:28:28 1:27:22 8:45
245 2070 Dave Fejedelem Clio 45 45:06 1:28:35 1:27:27 8:45
246 2082 James Callis Davison 45 42:29 1:28:22 1:27:35 8:46
247 2083 Charles Smith Windsor 47 42:36 1:32:12 1:27:35 8:46
248 2155 Kevin Perkins Granger 45 43:39 1:31:23 1:28:06 8:49
249 2164 Jon Logan Northville 46 41:19 1:32:36 1:28:08 8:49
250 2167 George Lee Roscoe 48 43:44 1:28:46 1:28:09 8:49
251 2179 Steve Krasnick Huntington Woods 45 42:30 1:28:53 1:28:18 8:50
252 2183 Ray Leduc West Bloomfield 45 43:52 1:31:27 1:28:18 8:50
253 2191 David Faller Saginaw 48 43:25 1:33:32 1:28:23 8:51
254 2202 Jamie Skutovich Windsor 47 42:37 1:32:52 1:28:27 8:51
255 2217 David Wujciak Fenton 48 42:02 1:29:21 1:28:35 8:52
256 2234 Richard Kline Novi 45 44:44 1:29:33 1:28:42 8:53
257 2240 Robert Plowdrey Brighton 46 43:30 1:32:41 1:28:44 8:53
258 2249 Kevin Maguire Waterford 46 42:09 1:30:01 1:28:46 8:53
259 2254 Don Hatchew Gladwin 48 41:36 1:29:21 1:28:48 8:53
260 2262 John Gossiaux Dearborn Heights 47 43:56 1:30:41 1:28:50 8:53
261 2263 William Libby Howell 45 40:21 1:29:21 1:28:50 8:53
262 2284 Martiin Lulek Troy 48 45:29 1:31:04 1:28:59 8:54
263 2290 Harish Vekaria Swartz Creek 46 43:29 1:30:28 1:29:00 8:54
264 2299 John Mayer Shelby Twp 45 44:40 1:29:51 1:29:02 8:55
265 2306 Scott Guy Rochester Hills 49 42:26 1:32:34 1:29:04 8:55
266 2308 Greg Easterling Flushing 46 44:48 1:29:39 1:29:05 8:55
267 2309 Richard Odendahl Sterling Heights 46 41:30 1:29:15 1:29:05 8:55
268 2310 Kevin Thomas Sterling Heights 49 44:36 1:30:52 1:29:05 8:55
269 2321 Scott Morse Flint 46 43:56 1:30:21 1:29:07 8:55
270 2331 Dwayne Gidcumb Davison 45 43:33 1:34:47 1:29:10 8:55
271 2351 Kirk Hendrickson Lapeer 46 44:35 1:32:29 1:29:16 8:56
272 2360 Tom Ruczynski Oakland 49 43:53 1:31:06 1:29:18 8:56
273 2365 John Sugden Midland 48 44:18 1:31:44 1:29:20 8:56
274 2383 William Friske Plymouth 45 45:26 1:33:37 1:29:28 8:57
275 2390 James Rocktoff Farmington Hills 45 44:23 1:34:22 1:29:31 8:58
276 2399 Dean Gale Ortonville 45 43:49 1:29:59 1:29:34 8:58
277 2402 Mike Debney Midland 47 41:56 1:30:49 1:29:35 8:58
278 2406 Timothy J Langan Clio 49 44:59 1:34:07 1:29:36 8:58
279 2428 Brian Hocksema Grand Rapids 45 44:13 1:33:45 1:29:43 8:59
280 2430 Jeffrey Frederick Clinton Township 46 42:18 1:31:34 1:29:44 8:59
281 2432 Nicholas Howson Ann Arbor 45 45:17 1:31:14 1:29:45 8:59
282 2469 Manuel Pumarada Farmington Hills 46 44:22 1:34:50 1:29:59 9:00
283 2470 Doug Oxford Chatham 46 45:48 1:32:10 1:30:00 9:00
284 2471 Derrick Hassell Clio 48 45:24 1:35:20 1:30:01 9:01
285 2472 Yuval Roth Ann Arbor 47 45:34 1:35:12 1:30:02 9:01
286 2477 Phil Quinlan Scottville 45 44:57 1:31:26 1:30:05 9:01
287 2483 Chip Thornton Grosse Pointe Shores 47 43:32 1:31:01 1:30:08 9:01
288 2484 Daniel Rajkovich South Lyon 45 46:31 1:33:32 1:30:08 9:01
289 2490 Raymond Yee Troy 49 43:16 1:30:32 1:30:11 9:02
290 2492 Steve Sarris Ferndale 49 44:33 1:33:44 1:30:13 9:02
291 2494 Jim Monkmeyer Farmington 45 45:19 1:34:43 1:30:13 9:02
292 2496 Thomas Gustafson Clarkston 46 45:07 1:34:59 1:30:14 9:02
293 2510 Mike Henderson West Bloomfield 49 44:03 1:31:51 1:30:18 9:02
294 2512 Sean Moriarty Windsor 47 41:34 1:30:51 1:30:20 9:02
295 2516 Jeff Trantham Grand Blanc 45 44:24 1:31:17 1:30:20 9:02
296 2526 Ed Knight Washington Twp. 45 42:46 1:31:25 1:30:24 9:03
297 2530 Michael Heymann Howell 45 41:50 1:31:17 1:30:26 9:03
298 2587 Tim Coyne Roseville 48 45:16 1:33:57 1:30:48 9:05
299 2593 Robert Colwell Davison 48 43:37 1:33:51 1:30:49 9:05
300 2600 Mike Willy Hickory Corners 47 44:42 1:32:07 1:30:54 9:06
301 2605 William Gardner Ray Twp 45 44:03 1:34:52 1:30:55 9:06
302 2613 Douglas Sanborn Windsor 49 44:55 1:40:05 1:30:58 9:06
303 2617 Jerry Vecchione Macomb 48 45:22 1:33:21 1:31:01 9:07
304 2627 Mark Fosdick Davison 47 41:57 1:33:01 1:31:06 9:07
305 2633 David St. Clair Novi 45 45:11 1:34:15 1:31:09 9:07
306 2638 Doug Patton Fenton 45 41:45 1:31:31 1:31:11 9:08
307 2664 Larry Hall Grand Blanc 49 45:01 1:33:10 1:31:21 9:09
308 2667 Mark Wigginton Royal Oak 45 45:06 1:36:24 1:31:21 9:09
309 2675 Daniel W Orr Montrose 49 43:28 1:31:39 1:31:25 9:09
310 2676 Claude Lamarre Sarnia 46 45:31 1:31:42 1:31:25 9:09
311 2677 Mark Rohloff Royal Oak 46 43:34 1:33:21 1:31:26 9:09
312 2680 Dwight Johnson Flint 49 45:14 1:32:36 1:31:27 9:09
313 2699 Steven Hackett Flint 46 44:49 1:32:38 1:31:38 9:10
314 2707 Bill Williamson Livonia 47 46:38 1:34:58 1:31:41 9:11
315 2712 Stephen Darling East Lansing 45 45:03 1:32:33 1:31:43 9:11
316 2734 Kirk Piar Millington 48 45:32 1:35:22 1:31:52 9:12
317 2755 Dale Hansen Swartz Creek 47 44:15 1:33:55 1:32:03 9:13
318 2779 Greg Flint Flushing 45 46:54 1:34:59 1:32:10 9:13
319 2796 Tom Bagley Midland 49 45:45 1:36:18 1:32:17 9:14
320 2797 Thomas Zuniga Ovid 47 44:14 1:32:46 1:32:17 9:14
321 2800 Thomas Jones Clarkston 49 48:33 1:34:02 1:32:19 9:14
322 2807 Mark Murray Chatham 45 46:21 1:34:30 1:32:21 9:15
323 2809 Kevin Waggoner Flint 48 44:36 1:33:06 1:32:23 9:15
324 2822 Timothy F Metcalf Dearborn 45 45:22 1:33:06 1:32:28 9:15
325 2828 John MacGregor Livonia 46 45:39 1:33:02 1:32:30 9:15
326 2843 Carl Murray Clinton Twp 49 46:16 1:35:29 1:32:36 9:16
327 2853 Ron Wheelock Rochester Hills 46 46:21 1:37:16 1:32:40 9:16
328 2865 Joe Burns Sterling Heights 49 44:36 1:33:57 1:32:41 9:17
329 2873 Randy Jacksn Washington 48 45:54 1:33:24 1:32:45 9:17
330 2901 Craig Carpenter Dryden 49 45:44 1:34:41 1:32:55 9:18
331 2916 Larry Confer Burton 48 42:58 1:34:57 1:33:01 9:19
332 2937 Don Brewer Goodrich 45 45:12 1:34:38 1:33:07 9:19
333 2938 Jim Peabody Fenton 46 46:34 1:36:12 1:33:07 9:19
334 2944 Gary Clark Davisburg 49 45:38 1:34:23 1:33:10 9:19
335 2957 Jimmy Elliott Flushing 46 43:27 1:33:39 1:33:14 9:20
336 2989 Ron Sohn East Lansing 48 44:20 1:34:51 1:33:26 9:21
337 2997 Kerry Jones Flint 46 46:18 1:34:51 1:33:30 9:21
338 2999 Stephen Roberts White Lake 49 45:52 1:35:00 1:33:30 9:21
339 3010 Kenneth Holifield Kentwood 46 44:21 1:38:16 1:33:36 9:22
340 3011 Aj Cronin Flushing 48 45:01 1:34:53 1:33:36 9:22
341 3027 Alan White Royal Oak 46 45:42 1:39:17 1:33:46 9:23
342 3037 Theodore Gersky Avoca 48 46:00 1:34:40 1:33:51 9:24
343 3038 Eric Johnson Ferndale 46 47:32 1:38:48 1:33:53 9:24
344 3076 David McLaren Sterling Heights 46 47:04 1:39:38 1:34:08 9:25
345 3079 Daniel McCall Whitmore Lake 47 46:08 1:35:05 1:34:10 9:25
346 3080 Kevin Tyler Laingsburg 46 45:17 1:36:13 1:34:10 9:25
347 3085 Scot Reneaud Goodrich 48 44:04 1:34:38 1:34:14 9:26
348 3094 Brett Vermette Amherstburg 48 45:12 1:38:54 1:34:16 9:26
349 3098 Randy Snyder Sheridan 46 49:15 1:35:54 1:34:19 9:26
350 3116 Thomas Rodgers Sterling Hgts 46 45:32 1:37:50 1:34:26 9:27
351 3124 Kirk May Flushing 46 43:53 1:37:16 1:34:31 9:28
352 3129 Anthony Kilbury Flint 45 46:07 1:35:54 1:34:35 9:28
353 3131 Ricky Young Davison 45 46:42 1:39:03 1:34:35 9:28
354 3133 William Holloway Linden 46 46:36 1:36:02 1:34:36 9:28
355 3144 Steve Hahn Midland 47 47:23 1:37:26 1:34:40 9:28
356 3188 Scott Wilson Swartz Creek 48 40:10 1:39:30 1:35:02 9:31
357 3201 Douglas McMahan Grand Blanc 46 46:41 1:38:13 1:35:04 9:31
358 3206 Robert Roy Oakland Twp 46 47:51 1:35:57 1:35:08 9:31
359 3207 Mike Gomez Swartz Creek 46 47:17 1:39:44 1:35:08 9:31
360 3220 Douglas Doud Richville 45 45:05 1:38:13 1:35:15 9:32
361 3229 Paul Abbott Shelby Township 48 45:46 1:36:48 1:35:19 9:32
362 3247 Bruce Dowdy Colorado Springs 46 48:04 1:37:15 1:35:29 9:33
363 3248 Alberto Rodriguez Rochester Hills 45 42:58 1:36:50 1:35:30 9:33
364 3255 Rodney Turton Canton 45 48:39 1:46:57 1:35:33 9:34
365 3262 Mark Maupin Fenton 48 49:57 1:40:18 1:35:34 9:34
366 3279 Larry Key Washington Twp. 47 47:10 1:37:15 1:35:39 9:34
367 3284 Michael Bohland Walled Lake 45 45:44 1:38:10 1:35:42 9:35
368 3293 George Baker Flushing 46 45:32 1:38:37 1:35:46 9:35
369 3312 Bradley Smith Troy 48 46:02 1:38:28 1:35:52 9:36
370 3324 Andrew Griffin Flint 49 46:15 1:37:05 1:35:57 9:36
371 3326 John Loree Troy 45 46:21 1:36:58 1:35:58 9:36
372 3341 William Shumaker Gaines 47 46:53 1:38:31 1:36:02 9:37
373 3347 Al Collins Midland 47 47:43 1:41:12 1:36:05 9:37
374 3354 Nicholas Ruffer Highland 47 47:23 1:39:30 1:36:08 9:37
375 3371 Mathew Grzeck Atlanta 45 48:02 1:39:22 1:36:15 9:38
376 3372 Mark Turner Melbourne 47 46:28 1:38:43 1:36:15 9:38
377 3379 Dwayne Trivax Novi 45 47:39 1:38:18 1:36:19 9:38
378 3380 James Izzi Highland 45 46:13 1:36:52 1:36:19 9:38
379 3381 Chuck Grant Grand Blanc 48 45:37 1:41:48 1:36:19 9:38
380 3383 Hikmat Karyakose Grand Blanc 48 44:15 1:36:51 1:36:20 9:38
381 3387 Brian Larive Kawkawlin 49 44:11 1:39:28 1:36:25 9:39
382 3436 Michael Ghilardi Lapeer 48 47:30 1:37:23 1:36:43 9:41
383 3438 Mohammad Shadmehr Saginaw 45 43:42 1:41:52 1:36:43 9:41
384 3441 John Crockett Holly 45 48:41 1:39:51 1:36:44 9:41
385 3442 John Glodich Plymouth 48 48:41 1:39:52 1:36:44 9:41
386 3443 James M Thompson Independence 49 44:33 1:37:07 1:36:45 9:41
387 3447 John Grzeck Durand 49 47:50 1:39:54 1:36:46 9:41
388 3448 Alan D Barker South Lyon 45 44:34 1:40:03 1:36:47 9:41
389 3450 Robert Love Holt 49 48:25 1:38:36 1:36:47 9:41
390 3489 Paul Steih Ann Arbor 46 48:11 1:39:12 1:37:01 9:43
391 3500 Steve Alexander Grand Blanc 49 41:07 1:39:37 1:37:02 9:43
392 3507 Geoffrey Hoag Grand Blanc 47 45:47 1:42:03 1:37:06 9:43
393 3524 Gary M Szymanski Highland 48 47:08 1:38:02 1:37:14 9:44
394 3530 Bob Giza Goodrich 47 46:20 1:38:14 1:37:15 9:44
395 3543 Thomas Saxton Flint 47 48:55 1:39:53 1:37:18 9:44
396 3544 John Ritchie Birmingham 49 48:41 1:42:34 1:37:18 9:44
397 3608 Pedro Berlanga Jr Flushing 47 49:03 1:43:08 1:37:38 9:46
398 3612 Allen E Olmstead Millington 48 46:12 1:41:22 1:37:40 9:46
399 3616 Chris Jones Bloomfield Hills 45 49:09 1:38:58 1:37:43 9:47
400 3620 Allen Linoski Royal Oak 49 48:27 1:38:58 1:37:44 9:47
401 3621 Blayne Marsh Davison 46 45:47 1:39:13 1:37:45 9:47
402 3648 Gerald Broderson St. Clair Shores 46 49:45 1:39:21 1:37:57 9:48
403 3663 Andrew Toth Flint 47 48:42 1:41:55 1:38:03 9:49
404 3669 David M Fleet Swartz Creek 48 44:28 1:39:13 1:38:06 9:49
405 3677 John Howes East Detroit 49 49:45 1:39:31 1:38:07 9:49
406 3678 Michael Stuart Frankenmuth 46 46:49 1:40:02 1:38:08 9:49
407 3680 Ken Iliff Grand Blanc 47 45:33 1:38:34 1:38:09 9:49
408 3704 David Spear Fenton 48 48:41 1:42:48 1:38:16 9:50
409 3725 Ray Kerton Holly 48 46:10 1:40:00 1:38:24 9:51
410 3737 Doug Anderle Lamont 45 45:01 1:38:28 1:38:28 9:51
411 3738 Greg Thurk Grand Blanc 45 48:48 1:41:00 1:38:28 9:51
412 3743 Jerry Andrejack Durand 45 47:10 1:40:11 1:38:30 9:51
413 3747 Daniel Raynor Dewitt 45 48:08 1:41:17 1:38:31 9:52
414 3755 Dave Duncan Flushing 48 48:27 1:39:45 1:38:33 9:52
415 3766 Timothy Parker Sterling Heights 47 48:07 1:43:24 1:38:37 9:52
416 3767 Buzz Kochan Livonia 49 49:30 1:41:10 1:38:37 9:52
417 3800 Jerry Elliott Detroit 49 49:19 1:42:35 1:38:46 9:53
418 3804 Chris Norton Novi 48 46:19 1:39:16 1:38:46 9:53
419 3823 Joseph Terranova Lake Orion 48 46:07 1:41:33 1:38:52 9:54
420 3828 William Ivan Shelby Township 48 47:47 1:39:58 1:38:54 9:54
421 3835 Jeffrey Rains Holly 45 49:13 1:42:03 1:38:57 9:54
422 3863 Scott L Williston Rochester Hills 45 47:13 1:43:54 1:39:07 9:55
423 3866 Brian White Royal Oak 45 47:04 1:39:34 1:39:07 9:55
424 3882 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake 47 49:22 1:42:15 1:39:15 9:56
425 3894 Mike Carl Davison 47 50:33 1:44:20 1:39:21 9:57
426 3943 Gene Gaunt Ann Arbor 47 49:07 1:41:29 1:39:36 9:58
427 3958 John Ackerman Brentwood 49 49:06 1:41:02 1:39:43 9:59
428 3976 John Faller Saginaw 48 48:57 1:43:46 1:39:49 9:59
429 3980 Kim Rush Flint 48 47:44 1:43:26 1:39:50 9:59
430 4010 Brian Wilbur Owosso 45 48:35 1:40:47 1:39:59 10:00
431 4021 Subbarao Chavali Bay City 47 51:09 1:43:50 1:40:04 10:01
432 4066 Michael Prehoda Columbia 49 49:25 1:45:21 1:40:21 10:03
433 4108 James McAlpine Northville 49 46:06 1:41:43 1:40:43 10:05
434 4116 Chris Anderson West Bloomfield 49 48:11 1:42:01 1:40:46 10:05
435 4138 Michael Ingram Saginaw 46 49:43 1:45:06 1:40:59 10:06
436 4177 Tim O Malley Walled Lake 46 52:14 1:45:26 1:41:21 10:09
437 4187 Duane Elkins Rochester 46 49:02 1:46:37 1:41:23 10:09
438 4204 Scott Millard Grand Blanc 45 47:57 1:44:10 1:41:30 10:09
439 4235 Dean M Meadows Flint 49 51:27 1:45:31 1:41:45 10:11
440 4236 Douglas Crim Haslett 49 50:45 1:43:49 1:41:46 10:11
441 4237 David Crim Haslett 45 50:44 1:43:49 1:41:46 10:11
442 4270 Rajesh Bihani Farmington Hills 49 48:48 1:42:18 1:42:00 10:12
443 4280 Jay Jones Orion 47 48:09 1:42:40 1:42:08 10:13
444 4293 Karl Tebeau Shelby Township 48 51:53 1:46:50 1:42:14 10:14
445 4294 Joe Benson Livonia 48 49:25 1:43:25 1:42:14 10:14
446 4299 Michael Sanchez Linden 48 50:41 1:46:17 1:42:16 10:14
447 4304 Gary Davis Saginaw 47 49:36 1:46:33 1:42:18 10:14
448 4311 Robert Murphy Linden 49 50:07 1:44:51 1:42:21 10:15
449 4336 Jim Wilson Crossville 46 47:07 1:43:39 1:42:32 10:16
450 4340 Jeff D Kenney Reynoldsburg 47 48:09 1:43:24 1:42:33 10:16
451 4357 Bob Kean Avoca 45 51:14 1:45:50 1:42:42 10:17
452 4375 Daniel Kildee Flushing 49 49:24 1:43:29 1:42:52 10:18
453 4377 Donald Miner Goodrich 48 51:00 1:44:38 1:42:53 10:18
454 4380 Hans Jonasson Shelby Twp 49 48:45 1:48:14 1:42:53 10:18
455 4382 Karl Kaufman Grand Blanc 48 49:30 1:43:30 1:42:53 10:18
456 4389 Mark Yeary Tontogany 48 48:17 1:47:37 1:42:56 10:18
457 4390 Jerry Keller Walbridge 49 48:17 1:47:37 1:42:56 10:18
458 4405 Matt Allen Williamston 46 46:57 1:46:12 1:43:02 10:19
459 4406 Dean A. Newman New Lothrop 46 51:22 1:48:07 1:43:04 10:19
460 4421 Paul Harris Huntington Woods 45 50:56 1:45:16 1:43:10 10:19
461 4424 Tim Koenigskenecht Kentwood 46 49:39 1:44:37 1:43:11 10:20
462 4427 Michael Otero Grand Blanc 45 51:37 1:45:07 1:43:14 10:20
463 4431 Deino Leventis Canton 45 46:15 2:06:47 1:43:15 10:20
464 4440 Kevin Novess Sr Mt Morris 48 49:58 1:45:36 1:43:21 10:21
465 4453 Will Chiola Dearborn Hiehgts 48 52:49 1:44:02 1:43:28 10:21
466 4460 John Walker Oxford 45 49:20 1:47:16 1:43:32 10:22
467 4490 Terry Wittock Flushing 47 47:22 1:44:20 1:43:44 10:23
468 4499 Jeff Smith Grand Blanc 47 51:55 1:45:12 1:43:49 10:23
469 4504 Dino Kondyles Clarkston 48 50:59 1:45:57 1:43:51 10:24
470 4510 Rick Hawkins Beverly Hills 45 43:40 1:44:26 1:43:54 10:24
471 4517 Martyn Frost Fenton 45 50:24 1:47:43 1:43:54 10:24
472 4528 Thomas C Carson Grand Blanc 45 49:17 1:46:30 1:43:59 10:24
473 4532 Kevin L Rush Grand Blanc 48 48:05 1:47:38 1:44:02 10:25
474 4536 Dan Bickmann Rochester 47 51:59 1:45:32 1:44:03 10:25
475 4549 Scott Seymour Linden 47 51:33 1:48:26 1:44:07 10:25
476 4577 Jim Parker Morrice 49 49:48 1:49:14 1:44:22 10:27
477 4578 Steven Wright Washington 49 49:05 1:47:22 1:44:23 10:27
478 4591 Dan Asma Lake Orion 46 49:23 1:46:35 1:44:27 10:27
479 4592 Steve Dimsdale Troy 48 49:16 1:46:35 1:44:27 10:27
480 4597 Edward Kociszewski Novi 45 51:19 1:45:40 1:44:29 10:27
481 4600 David Gomez Pontiac 47 53:42 1:48:43 1:44:30 10:27
482 4641 Ken Terryn Pentwater 47 47:46 1:46:11 1:44:49 10:29
483 4659 Michael Cubba Milford 49 49:30 1:46:12 1:45:00 10:30
484 4660 Richard Hale St. Johns 47 50:12 1:47:03 1:45:00 10:30
485 4680 Steven Danielson Bruce 45 53:02 1:50:17 1:45:09 10:31
486 4688 Charles Wiltsie Novi 49 51:33 1:45:45 1:45:15 10:32
487 4704 Prabhat Pokhrel Grand Blanc 49 51:33 1:49:09 1:45:23 10:33
488 4722 Dan Hitchcock Columbiaville 48 50:41 1:45:43 1:45:33 10:34
489 4766 Richard Kaczmarek Troy 48 50:39 1:50:26 1:45:58 10:36
490 4779 Jeff Juhl Linden 48 49:32 1:48:26 1:46:04 10:37
491 4785 Michael Brouillet Otisville 48 52:46 1:49:08 1:46:06 10:37
492 4786 John O'Reilly Flint 48 50:40 1:48:17 1:46:07 10:37
493 4805 Steve Styes Northville 46 50:31 1:47:24 1:46:21 10:39
494 4806 Robert Stewart Croswell 45 51:12 1:49:30 1:46:21 10:39
495 4813 Jerry W Edwards Fenton 45 49:42 1:48:27 1:46:24 10:39
496 4824 John Andrejack Webberville 49 52:41 1:48:12 1:46:29 10:39
497 4833 Charles Harvey Flint 48 50:01 1:46:57 1:46:33 10:40
498 4846 David McGinty Tecumseh 45 52:46 1:49:18 1:46:42 10:41
499 4866 Jesse Cleary Grand Blanc 48 52:21 1:48:51 1:46:56 10:42
500 4899 Thomas Pastula Saint Johns 46 51:00 1:50:03 1:47:15 10:44
501 4931 James Harbin Linden 47 53:54 1:52:13 1:47:30 10:45
502 4945 Michael D'Amico Madison 46 52:33 1:51:09 1:47:35 10:46
503 4954 Mark Hoover Mt. Morris 46 50:39 1:48:36 1:47:42 10:47
504 4963 Thomas Marth Fort Wayne 46 52:50 1:53:03 1:47:49 10:47
505 4980 Kenneth Ortiz Lennon 47 53:39 1:52:52 1:47:58 10:48
506 4994 Charles Selves Fenton 46 52:20 1:50:35 1:48:08 10:49
507 4997 Timothy G Brooks Fenton 46 52:43 1:49:29 1:48:10 10:49
508 5003 Donald Pedde Warren 47 52:41 1:53:43 1:48:12 10:50
509 5020 Raymond Kennedy Howell 48 52:55 1:53:15 1:48:18 10:50
510 5028 David Slezak Davison 45 48:31 1:49:24 1:48:20 10:50
511 5076 Mark Lesinski Bay City 47 53:12 1:52:18 1:48:59 10:54
512 5079 Rob Clair Lapeer 48 53:29 1:51:49 1:49:01 10:55
513 5092 George B Cram Midland 46 53:21 1:51:49 1:49:08 10:55
514 5129 Pat Furlo Clarkston 49 51:41 1:53:09 1:49:25 10:57
515 5137 Earl Lentner Saginaw 45 53:57 1:53:00 1:49:29 10:57
516 5159 Keith Lawrence Swartz Creek 46 53:20 1:52:52 1:49:45 10:59
517 5173 David Donnay Ortonville 47 52:19 1:51:52 1:49:51 11:00
518 5193 Michael Vanoverbeke Huntington Woods 46 55:41 1:55:12 1:49:59 11:00
519 5205 Walt Mixon Howell 48 56:51 1:53:10 1:50:09 11:01
520 5235 Charles Anter Marysville 45 56:40 1:55:40 1:50:26 11:03
521 5238 Duane Goslin Midland 45 52:21 1:55:37 1:50:29 11:03
522 5243 Robert Fort Detroit 49 55:56 1:54:27 1:50:32 11:04
523 5264 Bob Farthing Linden 46 52:15 1:53:07 1:50:44 11:05
524 5382 Robert Combs Swartz Creek 45 49:46 1:57:00 1:51:57 11:12
525 5391 Richard Staffhorst Saginaw 45 52:23 1:52:38 1:52:03 11:13
526 5392 Craig Snyder Burton 46 52:36 1:53:04 1:52:06 11:13
527 5411 Clifford Cavitt Madison 48 53:23 1:57:23 1:52:15 11:14
528 5421 Thomas Jones Walled Lake 49 52:21 1:57:06 1:52:20 11:14
529 5426 John M Goodyear Flushing 49 54:21 1:56:18 1:52:24 11:15
530 5431 Nat Girish W Bloomfield 45 55:21 1:54:39 1:52:26 11:15
531 5460 Gary Derusha Grand Blanc 49 53:17 2:01:07 1:52:45 11:17
532 5469 Brad Ford Perry 46 54:46 1:58:09 1:52:49 11:17
533 5472 John Losinski Clio 45 55:01 1:54:49 1:52:51 11:18
534 5488 Michael Difilippo Rochester Hills 45 52:41 1:53:48 1:52:59 11:18
535 5532 Abdul Hasnie Grand Blanc 49 58:46 2:00:47 1:53:25 11:21
536 5540 Massoud S Tavakoli Flint 48 55:37 1:59:37 1:53:31 11:22
537 5545 Robert Dumas Saginaw 46 53:09 1:58:51 1:53:35 11:22
538 5554 Charles Pendergrass Flint 49 56:09 1:59:30 1:53:40 11:22
539 5605 James Easter Carmel 48 49:29 1:59:40 1:54:20 11:26
540 5657 Mark Markel Flushing 47 56:32 1:57:24 1:54:55 11:30
541 5681 David B Alonzi Waterford Townshi 49 55:02 1:57:18 1:55:08 11:31
542 5698 Chris Oppenlander Troy 46 1:02:35 1:59:42 1:55:20 11:32
543 5703 Patrick T Doyle Flushing 46 53:16 1:57:14 1:55:23 11:33
544 5717 Denny Behen Commerce Township 49 54:25 1:56:40 1:55:40 11:34
545 5748 Randy Fondren Chesaning 46 55:25 1:59:23 1:56:05 11:37
546 5750 Brian Kozumplik Grand Blanc 49 1:02:01 1:58:37 1:56:09 11:37
547 5757 Francis Stone Flushing 48 53:41 2:00:57 1:56:12 11:38
548 5772 Richard Hilliard Grand Blanc 48 55:25 2:00:05 1:56:29 11:39
549 5777 Frank Valu Swartz Creek 46 57:38 2:03:33 1:56:31 11:40
550 5796 Fred Davis Auburn Hills 47 56:13 2:02:37 1:56:46 11:41
551 5820 David Legalley Columbiaville 47 54:49 2:02:40 1:56:57 11:42
552 5904 Steve Wyatt Waterford 49 55:09 2:02:45 1:57:56 11:48
553 5945 Mickey Carroll Swartz Creek 47 55:41 2:04:09 1:58:31 11:52
554 5949 Anthony L Tinnin Grand Blanc 47 57:15 2:02:39 1:58:34 11:52
555 5950 Joe Morrison Grand Blanc 45 57:15 2:02:39 1:58:34 11:52
556 5955 John Spicko Goodrich 47 56:27 2:03:02 1:58:36 11:52
557 5966 Edward Moreau Birch Run 46 54:21 2:04:15 1:58:46 11:53
558 5978 Michael Miller Highland 45 59:42 2:02:41 1:58:59 11:54
559 5989 Garner Pleasant Jr Flint 47 57:33 2:02:48 1:59:13 11:56
560 6004 Jay Givens The Colony 47 55:42 2:01:18 1:59:24 11:57
561 6015 Dave Adkins Pinconning 49 57:13 2:03:40 1:59:30 11:57
562 6033 Timothy Goodhue Clio 49 57:10 2:01:49 1:59:40 11:58
563 6060 Doug Witten Swartz Creek 45 58:05 2:03:55 2:00:06 12:01
564 6062 Steven Robbins Lansing 49 59:16 2:05:24 2:00:10 12:01
565 6069 Steve Williams Clarkston 47 58:58 2:02:51 2:00:15 12:02
566 6073 Lee Sohlden Flint 48 56:46 2:02:52 2:00:16 12:02
567 6091 Wayne Skutt Grand Blanc 45 1:00:42 2:01:22 2:00:33 12:04
568 6095 Mark Frazier Clinton Township 48 56:28 2:05:40 2:00:39 12:04
569 6121 Victor Young Flint 46 52:53 2:01:22 2:01:05 12:07
570 6133 Rick Rathke Fenton 49 57:18 2:06:08 2:01:21 12:09
571 6156 Mustafa Akpinar Grand Blanc 49 51:16 2:03:55 2:01:50 12:11
572 6224 Kermit Pitts Flint 45 58:38 2:06:11 2:03:16 12:20
573 6226 Timothy Parker Grand Blanc 46 58:25 1:47:53 2:03:18 12:20
574 6230 Patrick Savage Boca Raton 45 1:00:22 2:06:03 2:03:23 12:21
575 6263 Tim Callahan Flint 46 59:59 2:09:14 2:04:04 12:25
576 6264 Jeff Mann Grand Blanc 49 1:01:05 2:09:30 2:04:04 12:25
577 6269 Paul Elliott Auburn 46 1:02:16 2:08:38 2:04:11 12:26
578 6296 David Turton Davison 48 55:58 2:10:15 2:04:44 12:29
579 6309 James Prose Fenton 49 1:01:14 2:07:23 2:05:02 12:31
580 6324 Douglas Iverson Ferndale 45 58:20 2:06:51 2:05:18 12:32
581 6362 Michael Kapraun Flint 47 58:44 2:08:32 2:06:07 12:37
582 6386 Patrick White Grand Blanc 49 1:01:46 2:11:12 2:06:38 12:40
583 6418 Todd E Coles Swartz Creek 49 59:55 2:11:26 2:07:22 12:45
584 6422 Scott Withrow Midland 49 1:00:18 2:08:00 2:07:26 12:45
585 6428 John Fontana Flint 46 59:15 2:09:09 2:07:34 12:46
586 6430 Doug Hyde Clio 45 1:01:48 2:12:10 2:07:37 12:46
587 6448 Jody Huggins Richmond 48 59:13 2:10:53 2:08:00 12:48
588 6477 Trevor O'Connor Farmington Hills 47 59:31 2:11:30 2:08:43 12:53
589 6545 Joe Wojciechowski Ortonville 45 1:01:50 2:16:49 2:10:27 13:03
590 6552 Chris Deloney Flushing 48 1:03:04 2:13:28 2:10:35 13:04
591 6555 Ed Gomez Fenton 49 1:02:10 2:11:39 2:10:41 13:05
592 6579 Jeff Long Corunna 46 57:51 2:17:12 2:11:16 13:08
593 6647 Ron Evans Metamora 49 1:04:31 2:16:13 2:13:50 13:23
594 6681 David Hendershot Grand Blanc 49 1:05:15 2:19:54 2:14:43 13:29
595 6872 Robert Slade Goodrich 49 1:09:19 2:28:13 2:22:40 14:16
596 6884 Mark Herderich Metamora 45 1:05:34 2:28:34 2:23:18 14:20
597 6906 Rich Daniels Flushing 47 1:04:01 2:28:33 2:23:42 14:23
598 6919 Keith Keeler Lennon 49 1:11:25 2:26:51 2:23:49 14:23
599 6930 Maurice Denson Burton 48 1:12:26 2:29:47 2:24:44 14:29
600 6956 Jeff Taylor Burton 45 1:11:35 2:31:36 2:25:56 14:36
601 6995 Scott Duthorn Flint 45 1:05:36 2:29:55 2:27:41 14:47
602 6996 David B Sibilsky Grand Blanc 49 1:11:34 2:29:01 2:27:43 14:47
603 7019 Jeffrey L Seibert Fenton 48 1:20:13 2:34:47 2:28:58 14:54
604 7025 Mike Haggerty Montrose 49 1:10:46 2:38:58 2:29:16 14:56
605 7056 Brian Kelley Fenton 47 1:13:15 2:36:38 2:32:08 15:13
606 7070 Albert Vela Swartz Creek 48 1:11:16 2:38:02 2:32:41 15:17
607 7116 Richard Waldoch Flint 46 1:15:22 2:39:02 2:35:13 15:32
608 7137 Charles Lawcock Grand Blanc 49 2:41:29 2:37:19 15:44
609 7167 Craig Wall Franklin 47 1:23:05 2:45:39 2:40:05 16:01
610 7168 Sam Crawford Mt Morris 48 1:08:23 2:10:03 2:40:18 16:02
611 7175 David Kramp Gaylord 47 1:23:09 2:43:33 2:41:30 16:09
612 7264 Steven Wilkie Rochester 46 1:35:35 3:36:52 3:33:46 21:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 378 Karen Kemmis Syracuse 46 33:48 1:09:23 1:09:20 6:56
2 512 Ciindy Barber Clermont 49 35:54 1:12:07 1:12:02 7:13
3 527 Nancy Schubring Novi 46 35:33 1:12:30 1:12:21 7:15
4 538 Kim Rummler Saginaw 48 36:37 1:13:16 1:12:27 7:15
5 567 Cindy Parker Grand Blanc 47 36:01 1:13:16 1:13:00 7:18
6 900 Leslie Braun Grand Blanc 45 37:53 1:18:09 1:17:26 7:45
7 908 Peri Raushi Pinconning 47 38:01 1:18:55 1:17:32 7:46
8 953 Susanne Kleff Okemos 47 37:38 1:18:11 1:17:58 7:48
9 967 Linda Ewing Grosse Pointe 46 36:26 1:18:26 1:18:12 7:50
10 991 Christie Burke Rochester 45 39:19 1:19:25 1:18:27 7:51
11 1016 Michelle Fields South Lyon 48 39:47 1:21:20 1:18:47 7:53
12 1037 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 46 39:12 1:19:13 1:19:02 7:55
13 1041 Carmel Schwalm Farmington Hills 47 39:46 1:20:01 1:19:03 7:55
14 1156 Janet Benson Windsor 45 42:22 1:21:58 1:20:12 8:02
15 1197 Kathleen Wallis Holland 45 39:01 1:21:20 1:20:35 8:04
16 1236 Denise Kabalka-Chesney Washington 46 39:28 1:21:46 1:20:54 8:06
17 1312 Debora Hamlin Oscoda 49 41:39 1:26:59 1:21:37 8:10
18 1315 Deb Norton Novi 48 41:18 1:22:07 1:21:38 8:10
19 1343 Terri Pomfret Bloomfield Townsh 47 39:58 1:22:58 1:21:58 8:12
20 1425 Sandra K Carlson Fenton 47 40:03 1:23:26 1:22:41 8:17
21 1462 Leslie Reimink Hudsonville 49 41:17 1:24:20 1:23:05 8:19
22 1507 Joan Cochrane Saskatoon 48 39:59 1:23:38 1:23:27 8:21
23 1565 Sandy Smith Davisburg 47 41:42 1:25:22 1:23:57 8:24
24 1580 Kimberly Radisewitz Lake Angelus 45 41:58 1:27:03 1:24:03 8:25
25 1613 Lori Gale Allegan 47 41:32 1:24:34 1:24:12 8:26
26 1617 Catherine Siu Windsor 46 41:43 1:35:01 1:24:13 8:26
27 1630 Marcia Crawford Grand Blanc 45 41:52 1:27:41 1:24:19 8:26
28 1763 Mary Keener Ferndale 46 41:39 1:25:35 1:25:22 8:33
29 1772 Sheri Clair Lapeer 47 42:06 1:26:44 1:25:25 8:33
30 1820 Cindy Hayes Brighton 47 41:48 1:26:44 1:25:49 8:35
31 1821 Virginia Sedlar Howell 45 43:13 1:28:59 1:25:50 8:35
32 1839 Shelly Larson Howell 45 43:23 1:26:46 1:25:56 8:36
33 1847 Donna Kraft London 47 41:08 1:26:40 1:25:58 8:36
34 1857 Kristin Pitcairn Rochester 46 41:26 1:26:38 1:26:02 8:37
35 1890 Belinda Brunning Troy 49 42:56 1:27:04 1:26:14 8:38
36 1895 Tama Snider Grand Ledge 46 43:17 1:31:53 1:26:16 8:38
37 1906 Eileen McCarthy Farmington Hills 46 41:31 1:27:19 1:26:21 8:39
38 1907 Dolores Glynn Goodrich 46 42:50 1:27:40 1:26:22 8:39
39 2005 Patti Barrett Grosse Pointe 46 43:15 1:27:57 1:27:00 8:42
40 2023 Susan Nitzschke Grand Blanc 48 42:13 1:29:00 1:27:08 8:43
41 2073 Sheilah Alexander Madison Heights 47 43:08 1:29:48 1:27:31 8:46
42 2116 Rochelle Jones Fenton 45 43:57 1:33:04 1:27:52 8:48
43 2126 Christina Klepp Rochester 46 44:58 1:29:08 1:27:56 8:48
44 2135 Terry Shell Croswell 48 44:12 1:28:53 1:27:58 8:48
45 2188 Joyce Segedi Canton 48 44:44 1:30:22 1:28:22 8:51
46 2261 Catherine Marco Toledo 47 43:01 1:29:39 1:28:50 8:53
47 2278 Cathy Abraham Hillman 45 43:55 1:29:55 1:28:58 8:54
48 2300 Donna Fox Maumee 45 44:18 1:30:28 1:29:02 8:55
49 2311 Sandy Neudorf Cottam 45 45:48 1:32:10 1:29:05 8:55
50 2336 Rita Powell Flushing 49 43:19 1:32:06 1:29:12 8:56
51 2388 Sandy Logan Northville 45 45:15 1:33:58 1:29:30 8:57
52 2401 Karen Herdman Fenton 45 44:16 1:34:47 1:29:34 8:58
53 2419 Kathy Johnston Novi 46 43:48 1:29:56 1:29:39 8:58
54 2421 Viola Ordaz Holgate 49 45:12 1:33:32 1:29:40 8:58
55 2454 Kathleen Noblw Clarkston 46 43:34 1:30:49 1:29:54 9:00
56 2461 Linda Salva Shelby Twp. 47 45:03 1:31:47 1:29:57 9:00
57 2497 Janette Artushin Bloomfield Hills 48 45:24 1:30:53 1:30:16 9:02
58 2507 Jean Yamamoto Farmington Hills 45 45:24 1:30:55 1:30:18 9:02
59 2531 Susie Gossett Flint 49 43:00 1:30:58 1:30:26 9:03
60 2566 Sara Freatman Ann Arbor 45 45:23 1:34:07 1:30:40 9:04
61 2598 Barbara Meter Saginaw 49 46:57 1:32:24 1:30:52 9:06
62 2604 Julia Schultz Eastpointe 47 44:36 1:31:33 1:30:55 9:06
63 2607 Lauren Lechner Ferndale 46 43:40 1:32:37 1:30:56 9:06
64 2634 Regina Valentini Farmington Hills 45 44:39 1:34:34 1:31:09 9:07
65 2657 Dawn Wood Tecumseh 45 44:03 1:31:55 1:31:19 9:08
66 2683 Teresa Martin Freeland 48 43:39 1:32:32 1:31:29 9:09
67 2688 Julie Hennessy Oakland Twp. 45 42:51 1:34:53 1:31:32 9:10
68 2702 Carolyn Carrie-Furney Lansing 46 44:57 1:39:07 1:31:39 9:10
69 2738 Lorie Schehr Fenton 45 46:11 1:33:23 1:31:54 9:12
70 2787 Bridget Clouse Lake Orion 48 44:27 1:35:45 1:32:14 9:14
71 2834 Monica Sperry Hesperia 45 45:34 1:35:22 1:32:32 9:16
72 2850 Debbie Ratliff Brighton 49 46:30 1:36:02 1:32:38 9:16
73 2859 Kellee Lezotte Oxford 48 46:17 1:37:07 1:32:40 9:16
74 2887 Robin Stebbins Rochester Hills 47 44:39 1:35:00 1:32:49 9:17
75 2954 Gayle Fuller Clarkston 48 44:07 1:37:59 1:33:12 9:20
76 2973 Toni Walker Charlotte 48 45:21 1:34:48 1:33:21 9:21
77 2985 Rebecca Van Walleghem Grosse Pointe Farms 46 46:15 1:38:10 1:33:24 9:21
78 3013 Mary-Kay Vaitkevicius Pleasant Ridge 45 45:12 1:33:51 1:33:38 9:22
79 3017 Roxann Brown Jackson 47 45:46 1:37:01 1:33:39 9:22
80 3035 Lori Dushaw Clarkston 48 45:28 1:35:14 1:33:50 9:23
81 3053 Pam Ehde Ortonville 45 46:36 1:37:59 1:33:58 9:24
82 3084 Lisa Coleman Northville 46 43:53 1:34:29 1:34:12 9:26
83 3090 Dia Chiku Mason West Bloomfield 46 48:29 1:37:43 1:34:15 9:26
84 3120 Janet Carmody Marine City 47 46:43 1:37:31 1:34:29 9:27
85 3146 Melanie Myers Huntington Woods 45 47:41 1:35:25 1:34:41 9:29
86 3148 Lauren Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 49 47:57 1:36:38 1:34:42 9:29
87 3182 Julie Erwin Memphis 46 46:55 1:39:10 1:34:59 9:30
88 3205 Chris Geerer Harrison Township 45 46:23 1:35:45 1:35:07 9:31
89 3223 Marcy Ford Huntington Woods 45 46:45 1:35:59 1:35:17 9:32
90 3244 Sally Miller Lapeer 48 45:12 1:37:51 1:35:27 9:33
91 3260 Denice Wagner Davison 49 45:02 1:36:12 1:35:34 9:34
92 3283 Ann Springhetti Fenton 47 48:17 1:37:53 1:35:42 9:35
93 3308 Sandra Reid Owosso 49 46:10 1:36:17 1:35:51 9:36
94 3310 Kai Robinson Bloomfield 49 45:37 1:39:29 1:35:51 9:36
95 3332 Robin Wagner St. Johns 45 46:50 1:36:43 1:35:59 9:36
96 3348 Debbie Angell Oxford 46 45:59 1:37:43 1:36:06 9:37
97 3375 Karen Proffer Grand Blanc 45 48:15 1:37:52 1:36:16 9:38
98 3377 Patti Ingle Bay City 46 47:13 1:40:09 1:36:17 9:38
99 3389 Kathy L Neumann Flushing 45 47:39 1:37:06 1:36:25 9:39
100 3432 Judy Sproat Rochester 45 48:00 1:38:21 1:36:40 9:40
101 3466 Kelly Twohig Flushing 46 49:22 1:41:08 1:36:52 9:42
102 3476 Patty Peabody Fenton 45 47:44 1:40:01 1:36:56 9:42
103 3532 Kathleen Milczarski Farmington Hills 49 49:52 1:37:33 1:37:15 9:44
104 3534 Sara Figueroa Fraser 47 47:06 1:39:17 1:37:16 9:44
105 3560 Kasey Cronin Flushing 48 45:40 1:38:38 1:37:23 9:45
106 3572 Teresa S Merritt Grand Blanc 46 47:44 1:39:53 1:37:27 9:45
107 3584 Annette Puleo East Lansing 47 47:47 1:41:45 1:37:30 9:45
108 3604 Denise Knoll Swartz Creek 45 47:58 1:42:05 1:37:37 9:46
109 3655 Paula Horne Flushing 48 51:08 1:43:16 1:38:00 9:48
110 3681 Jodi Baron Haslett 45 47:43 1:38:39 1:38:09 9:49
111 3699 Diane MacKay Millington 45 47:24 1:41:27 1:38:15 9:50
112 3708 Denise Hnilica Flint 47 49:11 1:40:03 1:38:19 9:50
113 3723 Eileen Miller Rochester 47 48:33 1:39:50 1:38:23 9:51
114 3730 Martha Renaud Lasalle 46 49:10 1:40:05 1:38:26 9:51
115 3761 Christine Lee Traverse City 47 46:41 1:39:18 1:38:35 9:52
116 3780 Regine Egolt Freeland 45 49:23 1:42:28 1:38:40 9:52
117 3815 Letitia Ezell Detroit 48 46:47 1:41:04 1:38:50 9:53
118 3859 Gina Shatley Dryden 45 50:38 1:41:51 1:39:05 9:55
119 3889 Teresa MacDermaid Grand Blanc 45 49:41 1:39:57 1:39:19 9:56
120 3934 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek 47 1:41:25 1:39:33 9:58
121 3964 Sue Imig Lapeer 49 48:18 1:42:45 1:39:45 9:59
122 3977 Josie Isbell Fenton 49 48:12 1:42:43 1:39:49 9:59
123 4014 Debbie Arnold Sebewaing 48 48:18 1:44:09 1:40:02 10:01
124 4036 Susan Flanagan Novi 45 49:01 1:41:54 1:40:09 10:01
125 4042 Lori Casadonte Davison 46 49:27 1:41:25 1:40:13 10:02
126 4053 Gayle Humes Durand 45 49:13 1:43:40 1:40:17 10:02
127 4059 Jan Henson Ortonville 47 48:55 1:42:57 1:40:20 10:02
128 4110 Mary Jo Bokshan Oxford 46 49:40 1:45:11 1:40:44 10:05
129 4136 Sherry Brunk Mt. Pleasant 49 50:23 1:42:33 1:40:59 10:06
130 4166 Gayle Pickett Grand Blanc 49 48:43 1:44:35 1:41:13 10:08
131 4168 Robin Jackson Washington 47 49:49 1:41:52 1:41:13 10:08
132 4175 Lynda Carson Grand Blanc 46 48:09 1:43:50 1:41:20 10:08
133 4196 Diane Wurm Mather 45 52:20 1:45:18 1:41:28 10:09
134 4268 Mary Stoody Fenton 45 53:14 1:43:25 1:42:00 10:12
135 4291 Sharon Oakes Flint 49 49:17 1:43:16 1:42:13 10:14
136 4319 Karen Moffitt Fenton 45 1:47:43 1:42:23 10:15
137 4333 Jayne Lloyd Linden 49 50:01 1:44:24 1:42:31 10:16
138 4361 Jane Flarity-Gram Clarkston 47 50:50 1:47:56 1:42:48 10:17
139 4373 Diane Fowkes Gaines 49 50:41 1:47:39 1:42:52 10:18
140 4392 Karen Downs Flint 46 50:56 1:45:30 1:42:57 10:18
141 4456 Melanie McCarthy Fenton 48 49:36 1:44:14 1:43:30 10:21
142 4461 Patricia Sawdon Haslett 47 49:23 1:45:06 1:43:32 10:22
143 4487 Judy Domerese Flint 49 52:13 1:49:14 1:43:43 10:23
144 4496 Laura Alexander Wixom 46 50:57 1:45:34 1:43:47 10:23
145 4508 Cheryl Hannigan Petersburg 46 52:05 1:47:21 1:43:53 10:24
146 4516 Carrie Dutcher Owosso 46 50:03 1:48:52 1:43:54 10:24
147 4553 Debbie Kovacich Plymouth 45 50:20 1:46:21 1:44:10 10:25
148 4567 Linda Lynch Birmingham 46 53:41 1:49:26 1:44:18 10:26
149 4599 Amy Fedor Davisburg 49 51:12 1:47:09 1:44:30 10:27
150 4619 Mary Smith Davison 48 51:33 1:47:04 1:44:37 10:28
151 4628 Sarah Coleman Royal Oak 46 49:46 1:46:53 1:44:42 10:29
152 4639 Lynne Oosterhouse Grandville 48 53:13 1:50:16 1:44:49 10:29
153 4678 Lori Vohs Warren 49 51:26 1:49:39 1:45:09 10:31
154 4696 Vanessa Frost Fenton 46 51:04 1:49:06 1:45:19 10:32
155 4700 Janet Bechtel Lapeer 48 49:28 1:47:18 1:45:21 10:33
156 4708 Cathy McGowan White Lake 47 51:20 1:46:48 1:45:23 10:33
157 4716 Leola Bell Bingham Farms 49 49:27 1:47:22 1:45:29 10:33
158 4732 Jackie Joseph Shelby Township 48 52:37 1:48:17 1:45:38 10:34
159 4741 Nancy Roozenburg Midland 45 51:40 1:46:58 1:45:42 10:35
160 4747 Janine Carr Windsor 47 52:31 1:51:17 1:45:46 10:35
161 4767 Donna Anspaugh Auburn 45 51:53 1:48:58 1:45:58 10:36
162 4778 Terry J Adams Byron 49 52:16 1:51:11 1:46:04 10:37
163 4870 Devonne A Anderson Zionsville 48 54:32 1:49:12 1:47:00 10:42
164 4961 Elizabeth Egan Clarkston 49 54:16 1:53:12 1:47:47 10:47
165 4966 Vicki Rondeau Allen Park 45 55:39 1:50:50 1:47:51 10:48
166 4981 Mary Golinski Troy 46 52:59 1:51:14 1:47:59 10:48
167 5006 Donlea Dommer Midland 47 53:59 1:51:37 1:48:12 10:50
168 5019 Rosemarie Kennedy Howell 45 52:54 1:53:15 1:48:18 10:50
169 5048 Brenda Wehrli Fenton 46 52:02 1:49:33 1:48:34 10:52
170 5049 Debbie Newton Davison 48 52:51 1:52:15 1:48:35 10:52
171 5074 Irene Kiefer Berkley 45 53:30 1:50:21 1:48:57 10:54
172 5084 Darlene Fox Stamford 46 55:24 1:49:38 1:49:04 10:55
173 5123 Kathryn Jason Flint 49 53:03 1:51:18 1:49:20 10:56
174 5136 Patricia Hartnagle Bay City 46 52:14 1:53:03 1:49:27 10:57
175 5154 Shannon Coombs St. Johns 46 53:46 1:54:20 1:49:42 10:59
176 5166 Tammy Rees Burton 45 55:02 1:53:53 1:49:50 10:59
177 5184 Janet Young Ann Arbor 49 53:21 1:52:25 1:49:56 11:00
178 5209 Jan Swanson Goodrich 46 53:34 1:54:54 1:50:12 11:02
179 5219 Susan Mejia Highland 46 50:46 1:51:42 1:50:17 11:02
180 5228 Teri Miracle Linden 48 53:38 1:53:09 1:50:22 11:03
181 5249 Karen Lewis Brighton 48 54:44 1:52:34 1:50:34 11:04
182 5252 Patricia Brown Fenton 45 52:58 1:55:31 1:50:36 11:04
183 5261 Heidi Kromrei Wyandotte 45 56:06 1:52:52 1:50:43 11:05
184 5277 Janet L Rascher Ortonville 48 53:27 1:53:36 1:50:49 11:05
185 5297 Debbie De Palma Flushing 48 55:17 1:56:06 1:51:00 11:06
186 5298 Connie Kudrow Bay City 45 54:01 1:57:36 1:51:00 11:06
187 5303 Ann Arthur Grosse Pointe Farmsm 46 52:48 1:51:47 1:51:06 11:07
188 5365 Wanda Dziwura Essexville 45 54:23 1:55:40 1:51:47 11:11
189 5373 Kathy Warszawski Bay City 49 53:50 1:56:12 1:51:51 11:12
190 5387 Patricia Bartolini Hesperia 45 55:52 1:55:36 1:52:00 11:12
191 5397 Barbara Collinge Rochester Hills 48 53:47 1:57:34 1:52:09 11:13
192 5398 Cheryl Porter Lapeer 48 54:01 1:53:55 1:52:09 11:13
193 5413 Kimberly Cross Waterford 46 54:48 1:57:10 1:52:17 11:14
194 5424 Brenda Gonnsen Grand Blanc 46 57:06 1:54:52 1:52:22 11:15
195 5435 Renee Curtis Metamora 45 52:47 1:54:56 1:52:27 11:15
196 5448 Barbara Lockwood Grand Blanc 46 54:25 1:55:19 1:52:39 11:16
197 5474 Marilyn Harvey Clarkston 45 55:11 1:55:45 1:52:51 11:18
198 5495 Kim Matus Flushing 49 54:15 1:54:08 1:53:04 11:19
199 5507 Deb Felker Rochester 48 52:47 1:54:07 1:53:11 11:20
200 5512 Donna Beckner Durand 45 55:23 1:55:48 1:53:14 11:20
201 5513 Lori Versteeg Oxford 48 51:03 1:54:52 1:53:14 11:20
202 5538 Jeanne Stuart Grosse Pointe 47 59:23 1:56:47 1:53:31 11:22
203 5546 Nancy Urban Fenton 46 58:14 1:59:58 1:53:35 11:22
204 5551 Pat Morris Fenton 45 55:27 1:56:05 1:53:40 11:22
205 5576 Jill Mandle Fenton 46 58:47 1:56:54 1:54:00 11:24
206 5599 Julie Martin Flushing 46 54:48 1:56:08 1:54:17 11:26
207 5615 Mary Moritz Davison 45 53:07 1:54:59 1:54:29 11:27
208 5626 Shelli Mora Waterford 47 55:24 2:00:53 1:54:39 11:28
209 5649 Debra Mortimer Grand Blanc 49 53:12 1:58:46 1:54:52 11:30
210 5675 Jill Lynch Ludington 49 56:56 1:57:32 1:55:04 11:31
211 5679 Mary F. Smith Clarkston 46 51:37 1:56:10 1:55:08 11:31
212 5691 Carole Williams Ada 48 56:50 1:57:35 1:55:16 11:32
213 5692 Dawn Harris Flushing 47 56:09 1:56:20 1:55:16 11:32
214 5707 Monica Nouhan West Branch 47 55:41 1:56:48 1:55:28 11:33
215 5749 Catherine Lamothe Haslett 47 58:30 1:59:21 1:56:07 11:37
216 5760 Patricia McNinch Mayville 45 55:18 1:59:47 1:56:13 11:38
217 5763 Kimberly Gauthier North Branch 49 57:16 1:59:25 1:56:20 11:38
218 5766 Danita Milbeck Dearborn 49 56:58 2:01:33 1:56:25 11:39
219 5771 Kristina South Harper Woods 47 55:25 2:00:05 1:56:29 11:39
220 5789 Lori Motley Burton 45 57:24 2:05:04 1:56:43 11:41
221 5793 Lutricia Carlson Grand Blanc 46 57:20 1:58:38 1:56:45 11:41
222 5802 Valerie Archibald Livonia 46 55:28 2:00:01 1:56:51 11:42
223 5805 Karen M Meldrum Saint Clair Shore 46 1:00:34 1:59:20 1:56:52 11:42
224 5807 Karolyn Ullman Lum 46 53:19 2:01:20 1:56:53 11:42
225 5845 Vista Harris Linden 48 55:13 2:01:35 1:57:19 11:44
226 5881 Debra Werner Millington 46 57:15 1:59:30 1:57:42 11:47
227 5899 Susan Hiler Burton 47 56:58 2:00:47 1:57:51 11:48
228 5918 Mary Zamarripa Fenton 49 56:30 2:03:16 1:58:08 11:49
229 5932 Frances Williams Tecumseh 47 58:01 2:00:31 1:58:23 11:51
230 5939 Patricia Queen Flint 48 57:48 2:03:36 1:58:28 11:51
231 5960 Milissa Phillips Brown City 46 58:36 2:04:02 1:58:41 11:53
232 5962 Patricia McCormack North Branch 46 50:32 2:00:40 1:58:42 11:53
233 5964 Tracy Dreslinski Rochester Hills 47 55:04 2:00:59 1:58:43 11:53
234 5977 Penny Jacques Dryden 45 57:53 2:03:45 1:58:58 11:54
235 5987 Annie Russ Birch Run 48 56:48 2:06:22 1:59:13 11:56
236 5993 Patricia Kuptz Williamston 49 58:48 2:00:48 1:59:16 11:56
237 6027 Tonyia Kudej Walled Lake 47 58:08 2:04:21 1:59:36 11:58
238 6028 Diane Dunn Pinconning 49 57:26 2:04:54 1:59:36 11:58
239 6029 Karen Smith Clio 49 58:23 2:01:35 1:59:38 11:58
240 6036 Ann Connaghan Essexville 48 58:19 2:02:42 1:59:43 11:59
241 6037 Charlene Hammond Grand Blanc 48 58:18 2:00:29 1:59:43 11:59
242 6076 Cheree Scarantino Brighton 49 1:02:47 2:05:07 2:00:19 12:02
243 6094 Pam Brocklehurst Davison 48 1:00:20 2:03:42 2:00:39 12:04
244 6108 Dena Barcome King Waterford Townshi 47 58:01 2:03:47 2:00:50 12:05
245 6115 Barbarose Arline Grand Blanc 47 59:19 2:03:36 2:01:03 12:07
246 6122 Pamela Kitchen Mt Morris 48 59:21 2:03:35 2:01:05 12:07
247 6123 Linda S Canaday Flint 47 58:14 2:03:10 2:01:05 12:07
248 6124 Chaundelle Goodhue Clio 49 1:00:14 2:05:27 2:01:08 12:07
249 6134 Anne Herstein Flushing 46 59:44 2:04:45 2:01:24 12:09
250 6147 Lisa Stogner Davison 45 59:03 2:05:47 2:01:40 12:10
251 6151 Teresa Loveland Flint 46 58:21 2:03:22 2:01:48 12:11
252 6154 Christine L Blumhardt Adrian 48 1:01:52 2:06:58 2:01:50 12:11
253 6159 Meoachy U Proby Flint 45 59:18 2:03:51 2:01:54 12:12
254 6164 Jodie Spicko Goodrich 46 59:56 2:06:30 2:01:58 12:12
255 6186 Kathy Xydis Ann Arbor 46 59:08 2:03:43 2:02:25 12:15
256 6195 Cindy Zerkowski Farmington Hills 49 54:08 2:03:01 2:02:33 12:16
257 6199 Anne Onomous Troy 47 55:22 2:03:32 2:02:39 12:16
258 6210 Patricia Krogman Saginaw 47 59:25 2:04:40 2:02:57 12:18
259 6219 Sylvia Holifield Mt Morris 47 58:36 2:05:41 2:03:08 12:19
260 6228 Maxine Sallaberry Boca Raton 47 1:00:23 2:06:03 2:03:23 12:21
261 6260 Diane Sikora Flint 46 59:17 2:06:31 2:04:03 12:25
262 6266 Deborah Mann Grand Blanc 46 1:00:58 2:09:33 2:04:06 12:25
263 6273 Laurie Woolpert Byron 45 1:00:08 2:07:52 2:04:13 12:26
264 6276 Jean Harkins Flint 46 1:01:26 2:06:44 2:04:19 12:26
265 6314 Diane M Craft Clio 46 57:54 2:06:15 2:05:11 12:32
266 6323 Lorraine Moller Fenton 45 1:00:11 2:07:57 2:05:18 12:32
267 6326 Karen Wirostek Oakley 45 1:02:22 2:07:32 2:05:19 12:32
268 6359 Cathy Watkins Grand Haven 49 1:02:33 2:10:32 2:06:04 12:37
269 6361 Terese Adams Linden 49 1:00:33 2:11:13 2:06:06 12:37
270 6379 Dana Buxton Shelby Township 47 1:00:45 2:09:08 2:06:28 12:39
271 6382 Annie Wright Flushing 49 1:03:11 2:09:33 2:06:34 12:40
272 6387 Linda Scharrer Clio 49 1:00:58 2:09:57 2:06:39 12:40
273 6390 Monica Kadie Flint 49 59:40 2:07:11 2:06:40 12:40
274 6405 Marsha McDonald Flint 47 1:02:27 2:10:10 2:07:02 12:43
275 6439 Susan Swift Flint 48 1:02:37 2:10:20 2:07:48 12:47
276 6445 Eadie Hyde Clio 45 1:01:48 2:12:28 2:07:55 12:48
277 6463 Karen Seeley Flint 46 1:02:03 2:14:00 2:08:18 12:50
278 6494 Kimberly Fairman Grand Blanc 46 1:03:57 2:14:08 2:09:17 12:56
279 6499 Betty Brandt Tawas City 46 58:43 2:12:19 2:09:21 12:57
280 6529 Theresa Myer Oxford 48 59:47 2:11:50 2:10:13 13:02
281 6539 Denise Turonek Metamora 45 1:05:17 2:15:41 2:10:26 13:03
282 6544 Lynn Spaly Grand Blanc 48 1:08:43 2:13:46 2:10:27 13:03
283 6548 Susan Preston Imlay City 47 1:02:00 2:12:57 2:10:29 13:03
284 6551 Theresa Hindermeier La Salle 49 1:02:26 2:24:23 2:10:33 13:04
285 6559 Martha McCarter East Lansing 49 1:00:52 2:13:43 2:10:47 13:05
286 6565 Denise Udell Fenton 46 1:01:59 2:13:18 2:10:53 13:06
287 6581 Jackie Hamper Grand Blanc 46 1:02:06 2:16:02 2:11:31 13:10
288 6582 Patricia Slater Grand Blanc 47 1:02:07 2:16:02 2:11:31 13:10
289 6585 Shelly Lewis Flushing 48 1:02:04 2:13:19 2:11:35 13:10
290 6594 Tamara Saidoo Burton 49 1:06:16 2:16:48 2:11:52 13:12
291 6617 Dianna Hagedorn Montrose 46 1:02:45 2:16:11 2:12:51 13:18
292 6644 Stephanie Burke Flint 49 1:03:16 2:18:37 2:13:41 13:23
293 6657 Marie Pasco Flushing 46 1:05:19 2:17:15 2:14:03 13:25
294 6684 Cindy Sinasac Amherstburg 49 1:02:46 2:17:52 2:14:51 13:30
295 6695 Kima Ferrier Flint 47 1:05:07 2:17:12 2:15:34 13:34
296 6728 Wilma Larkin Grand Blanc 46 1:06:55 2:26:37 2:16:52 13:42
297 6761 Alfredia D Wingate Flint 45 1:07:50 2:22:29 2:18:06 13:49
298 6776 Carole A Carpenter Davison 46 1:08:34 2:23:43 2:18:39 13:52
299 6792 Pam Denne Davison 47 1:06:49 2:22:48 2:19:34 13:58
300 6795 Colleen Lacivita Northville 45 1:11:35 2:24:53 2:19:42 13:59
301 6796 Tamara Duquette Ferndale 45 1:11:35 2:24:54 2:19:43 13:59
302 6802 Charlotte Paul Grand Blanc 47 1:04:55 2:22:20 2:19:52 14:00
303 6807 Nancy Murdock Burton 47 1:06:49 2:23:27 2:20:13 14:02
304 6810 Mary Jo Wenzlick Lapeer 45 1:06:10 2:22:48 2:20:23 14:03
305 6811 Laurel Allyn Flushing 48 1:07:41 2:22:08 2:20:25 14:03
306 6853 Babette Penfold Novi 49 1:10:45 2:24:33 2:22:15 14:14
307 6868 Julie Prince Flint 46 1:10:31 2:26:21 2:22:38 14:16
308 6880 Robin Mitschke Charlotte 45 1:09:08 2:26:30 2:23:08 14:19
309 6888 Lisa Penfold Waterford Townshi 48 1:10:45 2:25:38 2:23:20 14:20
310 6895 Nancy Steele Antioch 47 1:12:46 2:28:30 2:23:39 14:22
311 6900 Lisa Atkins Burton 47 1:11:40 2:26:52 2:23:41 14:23
312 6907 Julie Daniels Flushing 45 1:04:01 2:28:33 2:23:42 14:23
313 6909 Sue Adams Flushing 45 1:08:56 2:28:39 2:23:48 14:23
314 6924 Cindy Thompson-Phaneuf Swartz Creek 47 1:11:55 2:29:38 2:24:26 14:27
315 6928 Elaine Cussans Flint 48 1:12:49 2:28:50 2:24:40 14:28
316 6929 Dawn Rust Grand Blanc 47 1:12:48 2:28:50 2:24:40 14:28
317 6953 Lisa Paciorek Clio 48 1:11:38 2:29:15 2:25:45 14:35
318 6954 Lisa Whalls Swartz Creek 46 1:11:30 2:31:34 2:25:55 14:36
319 6960 Susan Green Burton 46 1:10:33 2:31:45 2:26:04 14:37
320 6961 Michele Knox Livonia 47 1:05:07 2:30:02 2:26:11 14:38
321 6983 Mary Harty Davison 49 1:11:09 2:30:51 2:26:58 14:42
322 6997 Rosa M Sibilsky Grand Blanc 46 1:11:34 2:29:01 2:27:43 14:47
323 6999 Jane M Johnson Flushing 45 1:15:19 2:32:32 2:27:46 14:47
324 7013 Stephanie Caruso Linden 47 1:11:57 2:28:33 2:28:27 14:51
325 7014 Deanna Wilson Holly 49 1:13:44 2:32:00 2:28:46 14:53
326 7016 Kathy Kirila Farmington Hills 48 1:11:52 2:33:59 2:28:49 14:53
327 7041 Carrie Banfield-Taplin Maumee 48 1:13:07 2:34:36 2:30:49 15:05
328 7043 Michelle Cox Flint 46 1:16:48 2:34:41 2:31:08 15:07
329 7045 Marcia Pavkovich Flint 48 1:13:37 2:33:36 2:31:10 15:07
330 7049 Letrice Price Flint 49 1:15:09 2:36:32 2:31:18 15:08
331 7050 Robin Usborne Lansing 49 1:15:29 2:39:50 2:31:23 15:09
332 7057 Nanette Kelley Fenton 48 1:13:15 2:36:38 2:32:08 15:13
333 7058 Vibha Kaushal Grand Blanc 45 1:11:48 2:33:30 2:32:09 15:13
334 7097 Jean Battles Linden 49 1:18:55 2:42:07 2:33:48 15:23
335 7131 Laurie Nuttle Fostoria 47 1:12:18 2:37:48 2:36:40 15:40
336 7139 Arlene McKinney Holly 47 1:19:29 2:51:57 2:37:23 15:45
337 7152 Annette Nichols Mt Morris 47 1:20:13 2:44:46 2:38:57 15:54
338 7161 Andrea Thom Mt Morris 45 1:19:09 2:42:15 2:39:55 16:00
339 7195 Karen Smith Flint 47 1:17:21 2:47:38 2:44:43 16:29
340 7209 Kate Stanley Warren 49 1:28:12 2:49:33 2:49:33 16:58
341 7215 Jessica Barnett Burton 49 1:25:20 2:52:12 2:51:01 17:07
342 7224 Cathy Hatch Flint 46 1:25:49 2:59:41 2:54:53 17:30
343 7232 Linda Hopkins Flint 46 1:26:32 3:03:07 2:58:28 17:51
344 7236 Kathy Houle Holly 49 1:29:39 3:08:51 2:59:36 17:58
345 7237 Kimberly Doan Reese 49 1:41:49 2:59:55 2:59:55 18:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 92 Bob Horan Mt. Pleasant 50 29:33 1:00:01 1:00:00 6:00
2 167 John Tarkowski Northville 54 31:46 1:03:54 1:03:50 6:23
3 181 Michael C Frank Grosse Pointe 50 31:10 1:04:27 1:04:25 6:27
4 184 Bruce Paul Washington 51 31:52 1:04:32 1:04:32 6:28
5 221 Michael Cudlip Ft. Gratiot 50 32:01 1:05:57 1:05:41 6:35
6 237 Roger Hoggard Midland 52 32:06 1:06:23 1:06:19 6:38
7 249 Thomas Artushin Bloomfield Hills 52 33:08 1:06:48 1:06:43 6:41
8 255 Ronald Jacobs Shelby Township 50 32:08 1:07:02 1:06:54 6:42
9 258 Craig North Ann Arbor 51 32:49 1:07:01 1:06:57 6:42
10 265 Stan Ford Lake Orion 53 33:05 1:07:07 1:07:06 6:43
11 270 Eduardo Matsuo Ann Arbor 54 33:40 1:07:22 1:07:11 6:44
12 285 Ken Burke South Bend 53 33:15 1:07:37 1:07:31 6:46
13 333 Steve Moelter Freeland 51 32:57 1:08:34 1:08:31 6:52
14 362 Timothy Emmett Royal Oak 51 34:16 1:09:07 1:09:06 6:55
15 407 Robert Lynch Ludington 50 34:22 1:10:12 1:09:43 6:59
16 418 Rick Duhaime Holly 53 33:41 1:09:56 1:09:52 7:00
17 426 Timothy Vankirk Davison 52 34:24 1:10:24 1:10:05 7:01
18 443 Gordon Gibson Flint 51 34:45 1:10:46 1:10:42 7:05
19 476 Jay Folk Kent 52 36:07 1:11:45 1:11:20 7:08
20 479 Donn Knight Troy 52 35:09 1:11:26 1:11:21 7:09
21 486 David Quinn Grand Blanc 50 35:19 1:11:39 1:11:27 7:09
22 498 John Tecca Parchment 52 35:36 1:11:50 1:11:40 7:10
23 514 Tom Taylor Northville 52 35:48 1:12:08 1:12:03 7:13
24 547 Gregory B Root Chesaning 52 35:13 1:13:00 1:12:41 7:17
25 557 Mike Roeder Troy 53 35:02 1:13:05 1:12:48 7:17
26 574 Michael Stewart Flushing 50 36:51 1:13:26 1:13:05 7:19
27 583 Jim Pougnet Flushing 51 36:00 1:13:47 1:13:14 7:20
28 604 Alan J Vanmeter Walled Lake 50 33:45 1:13:30 1:13:29 7:21
29 606 Ed Baas Ann Arbor 54 35:46 1:13:42 1:13:30 7:21
30 614 Mike Bills Williamston 50 34:37 1:14:00 1:13:44 7:23
31 624 Ken Andrews Midland 52 35:13 1:13:56 1:13:51 7:24
32 654 Tony Newton Davison 50 36:36 1:14:33 1:14:13 7:26
33 669 Jeff Ziel Saginaw 51 37:19 1:15:38 1:14:19 7:26
34 717 Rodney Lofquist Traverse City 54 35:50 1:15:00 1:14:56 7:30
35 722 John Stuart Bloomfield Hills 50 36:40 1:15:29 1:15:01 7:31
36 726 Larry Whittaker Cass City 54 36:17 1:15:15 1:15:06 7:31
37 736 Hank A. Sullivan Grand Blanc 50 36:19 1:15:21 1:15:15 7:32
38 742 Robert Zendler Ii Flint 50 37:06 1:19:05 1:15:17 7:32
39 743 John Taylor Birch Run 50 36:14 1:15:25 1:15:18 7:32
40 744 David Luana Decker 52 38:06 1:16:09 1:15:19 7:32
41 745 Michael R Murphy Holly 53 37:15 1:15:50 1:15:20 7:32
42 749 Edward Kornacki Farmington Hills 50 36:44 1:15:55 1:15:23 7:33
43 757 Doyle David Prescott 50 37:03 1:15:38 1:15:27 7:33
44 760 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights 52 37:11 1:15:42 1:15:33 7:34
45 780 Kenneth Arble Plymouth 51 39:29 1:16:27 1:15:48 7:35
46 781 Timothy Ashley Northville 50 37:45 1:16:34 1:15:48 7:35
47 786 Charles Haertel Bay City 53 37:26 1:16:44 1:15:51 7:36
48 796 John Buday Essexville 53 36:54 1:16:52 1:15:59 7:36
49 797 Robert Isherwood Grosse Pointe Woods 50 36:55 1:16:18 1:16:00 7:36
50 807 Gregory Wiens Orlando 53 37:35 1:16:13 1:16:11 7:38
51 820 Mike Gould Flint 52 38:47 1:18:29 1:16:18 7:38
52 835 Derrick Strong Flint 51 37:57 1:19:11 1:16:33 7:40
53 864 Tres Kline Fenton 52 38:18 1:17:45 1:16:54 7:42
54 898 Aaron Pratt Saline 53 38:03 1:22:00 1:17:23 7:45
55 903 Bill Leibfritz Midland 51 38:11 1:19:47 1:17:27 7:45
56 907 Richard Schultz Goodrich 51 37:31 1:18:35 1:17:31 7:46
57 914 Gary Frincke Rochester Hills 53 40:29 1:22:57 1:17:36 7:46
58 921 Mark Egner Burton 50 39:23 1:24:15 1:17:39 7:46
59 952 David Cole Waterford 51 39:03 1:18:14 1:17:56 7:48
60 962 Mark Chicoine Kalamazoo 52 39:20 1:18:40 1:18:05 7:49
61 979 Thomas Gross Livonia 50 37:58 1:18:37 1:18:19 7:50
62 986 Dennis Weyburne Dearborn Hgts 50 39:18 1:20:25 1:18:25 7:51
63 988 Peter Liccardello Marlette 50 37:57 1:18:44 1:18:25 7:51
64 1025 Jeffrey Hiller Kalkaska 53 1:19:19 1:18:52 7:54
65 1034 Mark Cook Howell 50 39:54 1:22:27 1:19:00 7:54
66 1064 Edward Borkowski Flushing 54 38:40 1:19:33 1:19:15 7:56
67 1114 Clayton Hubel Flint 52 39:19 1:21:37 1:19:47 7:59
68 1123 Jose Brown Laingsburg 51 37:55 1:20:30 1:19:51 8:00
69 1149 John Skrbina Livonia 50 39:06 1:20:28 1:20:10 8:01
70 1171 Steve Mora Clinton Township 50 40:23 1:23:41 1:20:22 8:03
71 1191 Mike Hrischuk Waterford 53 38:22 1:20:44 1:20:33 8:04
72 1194 Mark Groulx Holland 52 39:01 1:21:20 1:20:34 8:04
73 1196 Steven Virkstis Comstock Park 52 39:19 1:21:00 1:20:34 8:04
74 1199 Chris Alef Sterling Heights 53 41:40 1:21:11 1:20:35 8:04
75 1203 David Kettler Fenton 50 38:46 1:21:00 1:20:38 8:04
76 1214 Michael Mester Canton 51 40:09 1:22:18 1:20:44 8:05
77 1230 Michael P Kucera Ann Arbor 51 41:51 1:25:06 1:20:51 8:06
78 1231 Lance Dicaire Grand Blanc 53 40:07 1:23:24 1:20:51 8:06
79 1244 John Salvette Ann Arbor 51 39:51 1:21:40 1:21:00 8:06
80 1253 Mike Keck Howell 53 40:34 1:24:00 1:21:06 8:07
81 1268 Mark Forsthoefel Northville 52 39:49 1:21:46 1:21:14 8:08
82 1292 Thomas Clanton Davisburg 52 40:20 1:24:01 1:21:28 8:09
83 1302 Jim Everlove Troy 53 41:08 1:22:47 1:21:32 8:10
84 1305 James Ciotti Oakland 52 40:37 1:22:20 1:21:33 8:10
85 1307 Robert Valasek Owosso 54 40:43 1:23:46 1:21:34 8:10
86 1308 Wilhelmus Van Vianen Sterling Heights 54 40:26 1:22:17 1:21:34 8:10
87 1319 Larry Van Eenoo Mount Elgin 53 40:33 1:22:29 1:21:40 8:10
88 1327 Michael Gibson Wapakoneta 50 39:50 1:21:59 1:21:43 8:11
89 1346 Robert Knox Livonia 50 40:08 1:22:57 1:21:59 8:12
90 1382 Paul Bortell, Iii Plymouth 52 40:31 1:23:15 1:22:15 8:14
91 1387 Robert H Simms Flint 53 41:21 1:25:34 1:22:17 8:14
92 1420 Steven Witzke Lexington 51 40:57 1:25:02 1:22:38 8:16
93 1437 David Makila Windsor 51 39:03 1:22:59 1:22:49 8:17
94 1444 Earl Strong Kokomo 51 38:59 1:23:04 1:22:52 8:18
95 1449 John Orr Hartland 52 39:31 1:23:16 1:22:59 8:18
96 1474 Dave Rayner Holly 54 41:34 1:24:13 1:23:12 8:20
97 1477 Russ Fall Vassar 52 40:41 1:23:28 1:23:14 8:20
98 1479 Dennis Keener Lake Orion 54 40:26 1:23:53 1:23:14 8:20
99 1483 Ray Curtis Constantine 50 37:37 1:23:26 1:23:17 8:20
100 1492 George Dinicu Chesterfield 50 38:30 1:23:36 1:23:22 8:21
101 1493 Thomas Pratt Troy 52 41:05 1:24:21 1:23:22 8:21
102 1508 Stephen Pudvay Midland 50 40:00 1:24:00 1:23:28 8:21
103 1511 Steven Becroft Metamora 52 43:45 1:27:33 1:23:29 8:21
104 1514 David Smith Flushing 50 40:17 1:23:51 1:23:31 8:22
105 1529 Mike Woonton Warren 51 43:28 1:28:59 1:23:41 8:23
106 1530 H. Kirby Albright Lansing 52 39:26 1:24:07 1:23:42 8:23
107 1557 Marc Thompson Waterford Townshi 53 40:25 1:24:38 1:23:51 8:24
108 1581 David J Bradac Owosso 52 41:03 1:24:44 1:24:03 8:25
109 1583 Patrick M Lambrix Ida 51 40:30 1:24:32 1:24:03 8:25
110 1600 Ronald Wiens Swartz Creek 50 41:10 1:24:36 1:24:07 8:25
111 1619 Greg Glowicki Midland 51 42:34 1:25:45 1:24:14 8:26
112 1643 John Sawyer Eaton Rapids 54 40:40 1:24:43 1:24:28 8:27
113 1655 David Daughenbaugh Southfield 54 42:12 1:29:48 1:24:33 8:28
114 1659 Thomas Gettelfinger Jeffersonville 53 42:12 1:29:41 1:24:34 8:28
115 1674 Karl Neudorf Cottam 50 42:54 1:27:46 1:24:41 8:29
116 1687 Gregory Partamian Oakland Twp 50 40:19 1:25:10 1:24:47 8:29
117 1696 Ken Jackson Flint 53 42:27 1:26:32 1:24:50 8:29
118 1700 Mark Du Charme Grand Blanc 50 42:13 1:26:34 1:24:52 8:30
119 1701 John Kleinert Fort Gratiot 52 43:34 1:28:48 1:24:52 8:30
120 1720 Terry Tobias Flint 50 42:03 1:26:45 1:25:03 8:31
121 1742 Bruce E Anderson Zionsville 50 42:10 1:26:02 1:25:13 8:32
122 1769 Gerald Stuart Mount Pleasant 53 40:21 1:26:45 1:25:23 8:33
123 1781 Larry Lawrence Burton 53 41:08 1:25:46 1:25:31 8:34
124 1794 Brian Barrie Flint 51 42:42 1:27:01 1:25:37 8:34
125 1811 Jonathan Lewis Brighton 52 41:01 1:26:34 1:25:45 8:35
126 1814 Ross Morell Brighton 54 39:59 1:26:05 1:25:47 8:35
127 1835 Thomas E Davenport Bay City 54 42:47 1:26:41 1:25:55 8:36
128 1859 Gene Pickelman Freeland 51 40:44 1:26:27 1:26:02 8:37
129 1862 Bob Graham Byron Center 50 46:34 1:29:58 1:26:04 8:37
130 1877 William McMurphy Grand Blanc 54 40:56 1:26:35 1:26:10 8:37
131 1880 Paul Krause Goodrich 50 41:48 1:26:34 1:26:11 8:38
132 1881 David Guimond South Lyon 51 41:01 1:26:22 1:26:11 8:38
133 1894 Thomas Adams Byron 50 37:49 1:26:36 1:26:16 8:38
134 1896 Bert Blok Fenton 50 41:59 1:27:05 1:26:18 8:38
135 1938 Dave Maier Gaines 52 44:12 1:30:06 1:26:35 8:40
136 1955 Joe Langston Flushing 50 44:08 1:27:45 1:26:41 8:41
137 1961 Lorne Beatty Brighton 52 41:47 1:28:24 1:26:45 8:41
138 1962 Dennis West Mount Dora 54 41:21 1:27:14 1:26:45 8:41
139 1964 Rick Zeldes Ortonville 52 42:55 1:27:09 1:26:46 8:41
140 1967 Randy Buchanan Bay City 53 41:46 1:28:10 1:26:46 8:41
141 1971 Don Springs Durand 54 42:09 1:27:09 1:26:46 8:41
142 1980 George Goike Royal Oak 51 42:03 1:29:48 1:26:49 8:41
143 1981 Fred Nemenski Novi 51 42:09 1:27:09 1:26:49 8:41
144 2046 Nas Dastmalchi Novi 50 41:48 1:27:39 1:27:18 8:44
145 2090 Joe Saidoo Burton 50 44:30 1:31:01 1:27:38 8:46
146 2114 James Partyka Clarkston 52 44:06 1:31:46 1:27:50 8:47
147 2119 Ford L Sharpe Jr Highland Park 54 43:49 1:28:22 1:27:53 8:48
148 2129 Harry Rudolph Grand Blanc 51 43:55 1:29:24 1:27:56 8:48
149 2151 Daniel Daugherty Grand Blanc 50 39:28 1:28:31 1:28:05 8:49
150 2166 Richard Holman Clarkston 53 42:04 1:29:11 1:28:09 8:49
151 2177 Ron Koyl Lapeer 51 43:44 1:31:43 1:28:16 8:50
152 2180 Tim McDonald Pleasant Ridge 53 42:27 1:28:49 1:28:18 8:50
153 2195 William Erskine Wetmore 52 43:18 1:28:57 1:28:25 8:51
154 2215 John Bauer Portland 50 42:06 1:30:18 1:28:33 8:52
155 2221 Michael Doyle Huntington Woods 54 42:37 1:28:51 1:28:36 8:52
156 2226 Mark G Thompson Flushing 53 44:05 1:28:58 1:28:39 8:52
157 2227 Mohammad Torfeh Flint 52 44:05 1:28:59 1:28:40 8:52
158 2230 Randall Wilson Lansing 50 44:32 1:32:03 1:28:41 8:53
159 2232 Homayun Navaz Fenton 52 40:38 1:28:55 1:28:41 8:53
160 2259 Brian McCallum Clarkston 50 42:51 1:29:45 1:28:49 8:53
161 2277 Robert Maksymowski Fenton 52 44:18 1:30:07 1:28:57 8:54
162 2279 Clent Dingler Grand Blanc 50 44:24 1:29:41 1:28:58 8:54
163 2287 Andy Rattray Willoughby 50 46:33 1:31:28 1:29:00 8:54
164 2292 Robin Pearce New Hudson 54 41:16 1:33:37 1:29:00 8:54
165 2293 Geof Ryan Port Huron 54 45:02 1:31:40 1:29:01 8:55
166 2312 Keith Thomas Saint Louis 50 44:33 1:30:52 1:29:05 8:55
167 2342 Harry Yee Rochester Hills 50 43:36 1:30:24 1:29:14 8:56
168 2363 Stanley Ptak Swartz Creek 53 43:19 1:30:02 1:29:19 8:56
169 2433 David Howard Bad Axe 50 46:22 1:34:31 1:29:45 8:59
170 2442 Rodney W Hoard Columbiaville 54 44:02 1:33:18 1:29:51 9:00
171 2456 Ronald Maksymowski Flint 52 44:16 1:31:04 1:29:55 9:00
172 2475 Steve MacDonald Kalamazoo 51 46:03 1:34:39 1:30:04 9:01
173 2523 Chuck Vogel Coleman 52 45:47 1:34:04 1:30:22 9:03
174 2524 Jeffrey R Phegley Fenton 52 43:44 1:30:38 1:30:22 9:03
175 2545 James Bence Okemos 50 46:04 1:35:48 1:30:32 9:04
176 2550 Lonnie Rich Clio 53 43:45 1:34:57 1:30:35 9:04
177 2596 Dennis Meck Cass City 52 44:59 1:31:17 1:30:51 9:06
178 2628 Randy Roberts Haslett 51 45:40 1:37:47 1:31:07 9:07
179 2635 Don Eifler Livonia 51 44:39 1:34:34 1:31:09 9:07
180 2637 John Weber Shelby Twp. 53 44:55 1:31:59 1:31:11 9:08
181 2653 Carlos Cisneros Flint 50 45:22 1:32:58 1:31:17 9:08
182 2658 John Harte West Bloomfield 51 44:09 1:32:49 1:31:19 9:08
183 2662 Christopher Mengel Grosse Pointe Woods 54 46:13 1:32:26 1:31:20 9:08
184 2692 Kevin Hale Grand Blanc 50 46:31 1:32:45 1:31:34 9:10
185 2693 Tim Thompson Robinson 52 46:09 1:32:48 1:31:35 9:10
186 2698 Daniel M Michels Frankenmuth 51 45:08 1:31:57 1:31:37 9:10
187 2709 Bob Kozlowski Howell 51 43:51 1:32:54 1:31:41 9:11
188 2727 Dan Heath Ann Arbor 52 44:10 1:33:53 1:31:48 9:11
189 2731 Dennis Morgam Burton 53 47:25 1:35:21 1:31:51 9:12
190 2735 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 50 43:13 1:32:10 1:31:52 9:12
191 2745 Gary Swathell Monroe 52 46:28 1:35:06 1:31:58 9:12
192 2746 Doug Elkins Burton 50 44:18 1:35:42 1:31:58 9:12
193 2751 Bob Brewbaker Swartz Creek 50 44:27 1:32:56 1:32:02 9:13
194 2756 Kamal Sharma Rochester 52 47:06 1:35:00 1:32:03 9:13
195 2763 Ken Wheatley Fenton 51 45:12 1:35:13 1:32:06 9:13
196 2778 Steve Spalding Waterford 52 43:14 1:33:05 1:32:10 9:13
197 2799 Kevin Swift Grand Blanc 50 46:32 1:35:03 1:32:18 9:14
198 2815 Jim Bronson Vicksburg 53 43:08 1:33:11 1:32:24 9:15
199 2819 Greg Brainard Grand Rapids 50 43:19 1:32:42 1:32:27 9:15
200 2839 Dennis R Kleinedler Linden 51 45:04 1:34:27 1:32:35 9:16
201 2852 Timothy Burtch Canton 51 46:33 1:36:02 1:32:39 9:16
202 2855 Paul O'Donnell Flint 54 49:00 1:33:58 1:32:40 9:16
203 2868 Donald Melcher White Lake 54 45:22 1:38:27 1:32:42 9:17
204 2875 Andy Kaloz Swartz Creek 53 44:10 1:34:40 1:32:46 9:17
205 2881 Larry Martin Flushing 50 44:08 1:33:25 1:32:48 9:17
206 2889 Jerry Phillips Brown City 52 46:10 1:38:10 1:32:50 9:17
207 2917 Doug Walsh Orion 50 46:39 1:36:49 1:33:01 9:19
208 2920 Donn Tignanelli Rochester Hills 51 44:30 1:34:47 1:33:02 9:19
209 2925 Clement Rademacher Clio 52 44:25 1:33:55 1:33:04 9:19
210 2932 James Averill Kingston 52 44:43 1:34:22 1:33:05 9:19
211 2962 Dennis Gilbert Burton 53 44:05 1:36:02 1:33:16 9:20
212 2964 Phil Wade Belleville 53 47:52 1:40:06 1:33:17 9:20
213 2972 William House Sterling Heights 52 46:22 1:34:18 1:33:20 9:20
214 3009 John Petrovich Grand Rapids 52 47:44 1:33:54 1:33:36 9:22
215 3018 Everett Heath Durand 50 46:33 1:34:48 1:33:40 9:22
216 3020 Andrew Hall Flint 51 41:16 1:34:22 1:33:42 9:23
217 3033 John Grandstaff Tecumseh 50 47:57 1:37:39 1:33:50 9:23
218 3040 Joslow Beckwith Grand Blanc 54 48:16 1:37:55 1:33:54 9:24
219 3047 Daniel Arini Clinton Township 51 47:16 1:38:56 1:33:56 9:24
220 3078 Dennis Peters Romeo 51 46:23 1:39:08 1:34:08 9:25
221 3091 David Joseph Novi 52 47:28 1:36:00 1:34:15 9:26
222 3119 Patrick Rodgers Linden 50 45:54 1:37:01 1:34:29 9:27
223 3127 Mark Dewitt Lansing 50 44:53 1:38:32 1:34:34 9:28
224 3130 Daniel Bishop Grand Blanc 54 45:44 1:36:35 1:34:35 9:28
225 3167 Peter Miller Flushing 51 46:31 1:36:03 1:34:51 9:30
226 3178 John Piasecki Grand Ledge 53 47:56 1:37:47 1:34:57 9:30
227 3183 Michael R Laux Flushing 51 45:59 1:35:45 1:34:59 9:30
228 3200 Jon Blaylock Orion 50 47:29 1:38:16 1:35:04 9:31
229 3218 Thomas Powell Detroit 54 49:17 1:40:43 1:35:14 9:32
230 3226 Patrick Tierney Grand Rapids 50 47:32 1:37:05 1:35:18 9:32
231 3236 Stephen Chafon . 52 45:25 1:40:08 1:35:23 9:33
232 3241 Tom Gerulski Bay City 53 47:20 1:39:09 1:35:24 9:33
233 3246 Dennis Desimone Goodrich 54 46:58 1:38:33 1:35:27 9:33
234 3265 Donald Barker Farmington Hills 52 47:25 1:36:29 1:35:36 9:34
235 3280 Gary Hansz Goodrich 50 48:35 1:38:26 1:35:40 9:34
236 3281 Vaughn R Smith Burton 53 46:36 1:39:39 1:35:41 9:35
237 3295 Bob Devoe Dewitt 52 46:58 1:36:11 1:35:47 9:35
238 3297 Timothy Holmes Dewitt 50 46:58 1:36:11 1:35:47 9:35
239 3299 Michael Goodall Flint 54 47:28 1:38:41 1:35:47 9:35
240 3304 Edward Slumka Saginaw 53 47:12 1:37:01 1:35:49 9:35
241 3327 Mike Lamancusa Lamancu Grand Rapids 50 46:08 1:36:39 1:35:58 9:36
242 3340 Daniel Badgley Independence 52 43:23 1:36:44 1:36:02 9:37
243 3355 Mark A Dyer Bancroft 52 47:17 1:37:16 1:36:09 9:37
244 3385 Donald Harris Charlotte 53 48:03 1:40:47 1:36:23 9:39
245 3390 Kim Avery Swartz Creek 53 47:15 1:37:44 1:36:25 9:39
246 3394 David Vance Redford 51 45:05 1:39:54 1:36:26 9:39
247 3402 Ronald Pollok Durand 52 49:21 1:42:09 1:36:30 9:39
248 3412 Lewis Anthony Clarkston 53 47:15 1:39:21 1:36:34 9:40
249 3418 Leonard Kostka Bay City 52 47:41 1:39:09 1:36:36 9:40
250 3428 Gary Bruland L 52 47:04 1:38:27 1:36:39 9:40
251 3446 John Hagel Clio 51 48:16 1:38:31 1:36:46 9:41
252 3468 Robert Stevenson Northville 51 46:50 1:40:01 1:36:53 9:42
253 3483 Edward Bas Sterling Heights 53 46:29 1:38:16 1:36:59 9:42
254 3497 Carl Shubitowski Clarkston 50 44:10 1:37:42 1:37:02 9:43
255 3536 Michael Holmes Clawson 51 47:43 1:06:58 1:37:17 9:44
256 3539 Heri Rakouth Saginaw 54 46:15 1:41:04 1:37:17 9:44
257 3555 James Rowland Jr Saginaw 54 47:29 1:40:58 1:37:21 9:45
258 3559 Joseph Gottler Mayville 54 48:08 1:43:42 1:37:22 9:45
259 3581 Stephen Hosfield Chandler 50 51:45 1:43:11 1:37:30 9:45
260 3603 Douglas Thibaut Flint 51 46:29 1:41:45 1:37:37 9:46
261 3605 James Trewhella Rockford 54 45:03 1:38:01 1:37:37 9:46
262 3617 Leo Foley Howell 53 42:35 1:38:45 1:37:43 9:47
263 3643 Jeffrey Hayes Farmington Hills 52 46:11 1:41:56 1:37:54 9:48
264 3665 Mark Johnston East Lansing 50 48:22 1:42:13 1:38:03 9:49
265 3671 Stephen Babcock Clarkston 52 47:56 1:41:20 1:38:06 9:49
266 3672 Paul W Wright Burton 51 50:26 1:42:06 1:38:06 9:49
267 3674 Jason Schlueter Okemos 52 45:09 1:38:11 1:38:06 9:49
268 3698 Lehn King Marlette 50 47:54 1:39:01 1:38:14 9:50
269 3706 Robert Slattery Mt. Morris 54 48:39 1:42:22 1:38:18 9:50
270 3715 Jeff Holm Grosse Pointe 50 47:25 1:39:56 1:38:21 9:51
271 3720 Thomas Townsend Flushing 51 48:58 1:45:03 1:38:23 9:51
272 3731 Michael O'Hara Flushing 50 46:58 1:42:34 1:38:26 9:51
273 3741 David Dean Grand Blanc 52 48:32 1:39:50 1:38:30 9:51
274 3742 George Stafford Melvin 54 46:58 1:42:31 1:38:30 9:51
275 3759 Richard Mooi Lapeer 53 49:12 1:40:46 1:38:35 9:52
276 3772 Dennis Parcels Flint 51 48:56 1:42:12 1:38:38 9:52
277 3783 Gasper Spinella Romeo 51 47:24 1:39:02 1:38:41 9:53
278 3789 Tom Costello Flint 54 49:05 1:43:28 1:38:43 9:53
279 3817 Kirk Buzzard Swartz Creek 53 48:52 1:39:45 1:38:51 9:54
280 3842 Michael Ribant Flushing 53 45:01 1:39:25 1:38:59 9:54
281 3848 John Blumhardt Adrian 53 48:36 1:40:33 1:39:02 9:55
282 3883 Daniel Boynton Troy 52 48:47 1:40:57 1:39:16 9:56
283 3891 Blake Jones Howell 51 43:53 1:40:22 1:39:20 9:56
284 3906 Steve Ruggirello Fenton 52 47:34 1:42:19 1:39:25 9:57
285 3921 Mark Hallman Goodrich 52 48:41 1:43:55 1:39:29 9:57
286 3941 Gregg Belanger Grand Blanc 50 49:21 1:41:17 1:39:36 9:58
287 3942 Tim Last Kingsville 52 44:28 1:44:36 1:39:36 9:58
288 3962 Michael Callahan Linden 50 50:26 1:42:17 1:39:45 9:59
289 3984 Allan Bond Bay City 50 51:03 1:43:40 1:39:51 10:00
290 4001 Thomas Lynch Flushing 53 47:24 1:42:24 1:39:56 10:00
291 4004 John Jerome Linden 51 49:03 1:40:02 1:39:57 10:00
292 4039 Paul Fehrman Saginaw 51 49:11 1:44:11 1:40:12 10:02
293 4067 Paul Drake Dewitt 51 47:39 1:42:32 1:40:22 10:03
294 4068 Jack Kohn Tyrone Township 52 49:09 1:43:25 1:40:23 10:03
295 4072 John Anderegg Sterling Heights 53 46:44 1:41:03 1:40:25 10:03
296 4096 Michael L Murphy Grand Blanc 50 49:11 1:44:41 1:40:34 10:04
297 4097 Tim Sipka Alma 54 48:02 1:41:34 1:40:34 10:04
298 4105 Len Constantine Chesterfield 54 49:36 1:44:25 1:40:41 10:05
299 4171 Daniel Reinhart Clio 50 48:46 1:42:28 1:41:15 10:08
300 4173 Mark Alty Clarkston 50 48:11 1:42:21 1:41:18 10:08
301 4208 Lincoln Scruggs Clio 50 46:11 1:44:05 1:41:33 10:10
302 4213 Dan Ingraham Haslett 52 48:08 1:45:22 1:41:35 10:10
303 4229 Michael Conn Grand Blanc 53 49:18 1:45:12 1:41:42 10:11
304 4230 Michael Oszust Davisburg 50 47:55 1:43:23 1:41:42 10:11
305 4245 Jeff Coote Royal Oak 51 50:14 1:45:17 1:41:49 10:11
306 4256 Dan Lechota Davison 54 52:36 1:46:45 1:41:57 10:12
307 4261 Dan Kane West Bloomfield 50 48:16 1:43:46 1:41:58 10:12
308 4276 Darrell Miracle Lapeer 52 51:15 1:46:25 1:42:05 10:13
309 4287 John Skrzypiec West Bloomfield 51 47:54 1:43:02 1:42:11 10:14
310 4297 Herb Williamson Grand Blanc 51 44:11 1:43:26 1:42:15 10:14
311 4305 Timothy Murphy Flushing 54 49:27 1:45:25 1:42:19 10:14
312 4306 Robert Bishop Midland 51 50:37 1:42:49 1:42:19 10:14
313 4309 Richard T Carriere Clio 53 49:56 1:45:20 1:42:21 10:15
314 4310 Alex Cooper Huntington Woods 52 47:10 1:43:04 1:42:21 10:15
315 4334 Steven Schwartz Farmington Hills 52 48:39 1:47:16 1:42:31 10:16
316 4353 Michael Stutts Flint 50 47:10 1:45:27 1:42:41 10:17
317 4367 Larry Guy Swartz Creek 51 49:40 1:45:00 1:42:49 10:17
318 4372 Alan Motley Burton 50 51:30 1:51:13 1:42:51 10:18
319 4379 Dennis Dalton Montrose 54 51:04 1:44:38 1:42:53 10:18
320 4399 Frederick Cordts Ft Wayne 53 49:04 1:43:54 1:42:59 10:18
321 4419 Dan Devine Holland 50 51:42 1:47:38 1:43:09 10:19
322 4429 Michael Kildee Swartz Creek 50 46:59 1:43:30 1:43:15 10:20
323 4430 Ike Alexander Wixom 51 48:18 1:45:02 1:43:15 10:20
324 4433 John Gerlach Mason 53 46:13 1:44:52 1:43:15 10:20
325 4435 Eric Peabody Rochester Hills 53 50:44 1:45:35 1:43:16 10:20
326 4439 Chuck Darnall Oxford 54 52:54 1:48:45 1:43:21 10:21
327 4448 Al Joseph Okemos 54 50:46 1:43:45 1:43:25 10:21
328 4464 Dave Green Flint 50 49:44 1:46:10 1:43:33 10:22
329 4468 Don Robare Fenton 52 52:17 1:48:13 1:43:34 10:22
330 4475 Tim Gilbert Burton 51 51:40 1:46:11 1:43:39 10:22
331 4476 Ronald Allard Santa Clara 51 51:51 1:47:41 1:43:39 10:22
332 4493 Thomas Devereaux Swartz Creek 53 49:03 1:44:51 1:43:46 10:23
333 4527 Tim Gauthier Rochester Hills 52 51:14 1:45:03 1:43:59 10:24
334 4530 Paul Hoskey Davison 53 49:00 1:46:42 1:44:00 10:24
335 4546 William Williams Clio 54 51:51 1:48:18 1:44:06 10:25
336 4555 Darrell Mitzel Swartz Creek 54 53:17 1:47:02 1:44:12 10:26
337 4570 Maurice Harvey Pontiac 51 50:46 1:44:58 1:44:20 10:26
338 4571 William Carmody Dexter 50 51:34 1:47:13 1:44:21 10:27
339 4589 Tony Dearing Flint 50 49:40 1:46:00 1:44:27 10:27
340 4607 Rick Sostaric Richmond Heights 54 51:28 1:47:04 1:44:32 10:28
341 4612 Bob Oren Troy 54 52:49 1:46:25 1:44:35 10:28
342 4661 Bob Ellis Taylor 52 50:30 1:47:35 1:45:00 10:30
343 4666 Timothy Campbell Metamora 52 52:34 1:48:59 1:45:03 10:31
344 4671 Steven Skeltis Bay City 52 53:21 1:51:22 1:45:07 10:31
345 4717 Scott Szumanski Trenton 54 51:59 1:48:26 1:45:31 10:34
346 4736 Patrick Stapleton Grand Rapids 53 49:35 1:46:22 1:45:40 10:34
347 4743 James McKeon Franklin 53 51:34 1:46:09 1:45:43 10:35
348 4762 Gary Weatherbee Clarkston 53 53:11 1:49:51 1:45:55 10:36
349 4772 Rickie Wilson Flint 52 1:46:10 1:46:03 10:37
350 4780 Tom Schultz Farmington Hills 53 52:19 1:50:26 1:46:05 10:37
351 4792 Augusto Davis Detroit 54 52:15 1:49:46 1:46:11 10:38
352 4797 Brady Enos Flint 51 50:12 1:48:59 1:46:16 10:38
353 4810 James M Sly Franklin 50 49:19 1:47:40 1:46:22 10:39
354 4818 Dean A Frick Grand Blanc 53 51:47 1:49:28 1:46:25 10:39
355 4832 Gary Parks Jackson 54 50:46 1:53:23 1:46:33 10:40
356 4849 Tony M Romlewski Sarnia 50 52:30 1:47:02 1:46:44 10:41
357 4856 Thomas Haas, Jr. Haslett 53 50:16 1:48:43 1:46:52 10:42
358 4901 Mark Arent Midland 50 48:06 1:47:26 1:47:15 10:44
359 4903 David J Penzien Attica 51 51:00 1:48:08 1:47:16 10:44
360 4916 Jerry Myers Flint 53 50:24 1:50:35 1:47:22 10:45
361 4919 Sekar Bawa Grand Blanc 51 51:37 1:51:10 1:47:23 10:45
362 4922 John Geist Rochester 53 53:00 1:52:50 1:47:24 10:45
363 4939 Dale Durham Sterling, Hts. 50 51:13 1:52:36 1:47:34 10:46
364 4949 Paul Pallagi Oscoda 53 52:17 1:48:20 1:47:39 10:46
365 4969 Alvin Clippert Troy 53 53:41 1:52:58 1:47:51 10:48
366 4971 John Metevia Midland 50 54:03 1:50:25 1:47:54 10:48
367 4984 Jeffrey Walker Grand Ledge 53 53:40 1:51:18 1:48:03 10:49
368 4989 Al Moulder Robbinsville 50 52:12 1:51:52 1:48:06 10:49
369 4991 Chuck Veselsky Linden 52 50:16 1:53:09 1:48:07 10:49
370 5002 Bruce G. Clark Merrill 54 55:04 1:50:49 1:48:11 10:50
371 5017 Len Nuechterlein Frankenmuth 54 52:01 1:50:41 1:48:18 10:50
372 5044 Tim Dutil Flushing 54 50:58 1:53:32 1:48:33 10:52
373 5070 Karl A Gardner Millington 52 50:23 1:54:14 1:48:54 10:54
374 5078 Martin Skokan Flint 50 51:52 1:49:30 1:49:01 10:55
375 5095 Dave Sanders Swartz Creek 54 52:14 1:33:43 1:49:10 10:55
376 5101 Michael Mink Goodrich 53 50:46 1:56:33 1:49:12 10:56
377 5103 Richard Doll Birch Run 54 50:21 1:51:07 1:49:15 10:56
378 5108 Douglas Hodge Lapeer 51 52:00 1:52:46 1:49:17 10:56
379 5141 Matthew Teare Chardon 50 52:40 1:51:07 1:49:30 10:57
380 5157 Michael Mosher Lapeer 52 52:34 1:52:42 1:49:44 10:59
381 5185 Robert Reyes Mt Morris 53 53:43 1:55:27 1:49:56 11:00
382 5190 Frederick Bart Roseville 50 53:35 1:55:30 1:49:58 11:00
383 5201 John Henige St Clair Shores 52 52:56 1:53:49 1:50:02 11:01
384 5203 Jim Spiekerman Reese 51 52:24 1:51:04 1:50:06 11:01
385 5211 Gary Stuber Fenton 52 54:37 1:51:36 1:50:13 11:02
386 5241 Kurt Brent Troy 51 52:58 1:54:10 1:50:32 11:04
387 5256 Stanley Goodman Farmington Hills 52 54:35 1:52:26 1:50:39 11:04
388 5285 Patrick Wesolek Buena Vista 54 56:19 1:54:21 1:50:52 11:06
389 5302 Dirk Brines Farwell 53 59:13 1:51:04 1:51:04 11:07
390 5307 John Greener Flint 54 57:04 1:56:19 1:51:08 11:07
391 5319 Jose Vela Dearborn 50 56:45 1:53:42 1:51:16 11:08
392 5355 Michael Clark Durand 50 54:40 1:53:36 1:51:40 11:10
393 5367 Greg Book Rochester Hills 50 50:28 1:52:45 1:51:49 11:11
394 5370 John Bowers Clarkston 50 51:34 1:54:49 1:51:50 11:11
395 5375 Brian Rourke Fenton 50 53:35 1:56:35 1:51:52 11:12
396 5383 Wayne McCormick Owosso 53 54:01 1:54:41 1:51:58 11:12
397 5401 Michael Hinterman Grand Blanc 53 49:20 1:55:01 1:52:11 11:14
398 5406 Robin Trachsel Swartz Creek 54 59:34 1:56:19 1:52:14 11:14
399 5449 Timothy O'Neill Clarkston 52 53:12 1:58:20 1:52:39 11:16
400 5454 Jerry Look, Jr. Swartz Creek 53 54:41 1:53:56 1:52:42 11:17
401 5464 Pat Bartolini Hesperia 50 55:41 1:56:22 1:52:48 11:17
402 5479 Tiburcio Rosario Oxford 50 52:43 1:54:58 1:52:53 11:18
403 5497 Stephen Sandler Royal Oak 51 56:28 1:56:52 1:53:05 11:19
404 5530 Bruce Moss Alma 54 55:38 1:55:11 1:53:23 11:21
405 5535 Kenneth Acton Grand Blanc 53 54:46 1:55:55 1:53:26 11:21
406 5560 Lawrence Giroux Sterling Heights 54 53:49 1:55:42 1:53:45 11:23
407 5565 Douglas Najor Sterling Heights 50 53:10 1:54:56 1:53:51 11:24
408 5566 Brian Kitchin Clarkston 52 56:11 1:55:18 1:53:51 11:24
409 5592 Ronald Meier Mt. Pleasant 50 53:44 1:55:49 1:54:14 11:26
410 5600 Bill Magers Grand Blanc 53 53:50 1:55:41 1:54:18 11:26
411 5607 Harland Congdon Linden 51 57:47 1:58:27 1:54:22 11:27
412 5611 Berhard Alm Flushing 50 54:53 2:00:06 1:54:26 11:27
413 5622 Clinton Cunningham Pinckney 54 56:56 1:59:36 1:54:37 11:28
414 5635 Don Gore Flint 54 59:31 1:58:55 1:54:42 11:29
415 5637 David Clark New Lothrop 51 57:55 1:59:00 1:54:43 11:29
416 5670 Michael McCarthy Flushing 51 56:33 1:57:51 1:55:01 11:31
417 5706 Kevin Light Bay City 51 56:42 1:59:21 1:55:28 11:33
418 5721 Osama Sheikh-Khalil Grand Blanc 50 56:42 1:56:10 1:55:44 11:35
419 5754 Craig Horton Lapeer 50 57:25 1:57:24 1:56:10 11:37
420 5761 Theodore Kaloydis Fenton 51 58:01 1:58:53 1:56:16 11:38
421 5764 William Healy Brighton 50 57:34 1:57:42 1:56:21 11:39
422 5765 Norman Williams Grand Blanc 50 52:14 1:58:51 1:56:22 11:39
423 5769 Dennis E Elston Flint 53 56:28 2:01:27 1:56:27 11:39
424 5788 John Hartranft Flint 54 54:25 1:57:21 1:56:43 11:41
425 5812 Dac Colden Grand Blanc 51 57:51 2:00:00 1:56:55 11:42
426 5819 John Martin Essexville 54 56:15 1:59:40 1:56:57 11:42
427 5856 Joe Wright Flushing 52 56:51 2:00:56 1:57:26 11:45
428 5883 Robert Hale Davison 54 56:05 1:59:52 1:57:42 11:47
429 5894 Robert Woodyard Flint 51 58:00 2:00:37 1:57:48 11:47
430 5896 Ronald Shaheen Flint 52 57:07 2:02:17 1:57:49 11:47
431 5907 Dick Benson Frankenmuth 53 58:57 2:01:00 1:57:58 11:48
432 5909 David Misura Davison 53 55:08 2:01:00 1:58:01 11:49
433 5929 Craig Hoff Grand Blanc 51 57:54 2:01:10 1:58:19 11:50
434 5971 Burt Salinger Beverly Hills 51 54:04 2:00:11 1:58:53 11:54
435 5996 Donald Smith Beverly Hills 52 56:02 2:01:08 1:59:17 11:56
436 6003 Roy Rapcka Flint 54 57:35 2:03:09 1:59:23 11:57
437 6030 Bruce Garrison Swartz Creek 51 58:11 2:03:42 1:59:39 11:58
438 6063 Wayne Yeager Davisburg 54 58:37 2:02:57 2:00:11 12:02
439 6081 Dan Miglin Goodlettsville 52 54:45 1:44:54 2:00:21 12:03
440 6096 Robert Whitefoot Holly 52 58:10 2:03:28 2:00:39 12:04
441 6165 Keith Lawrence Grand Blanc 50 55:45 2:07:02 2:01:59 12:12
442 6178 Joseph Kingsbury Grand Blanc 54 58:56 2:06:28 2:02:19 12:14
443 6179 Dwight Cloutier Canton 54 57:18 2:05:19 2:02:19 12:14
444 6191 E.L. Presley Grand Blanc 52 59:55 2:11:05 2:02:31 12:16
445 6192 Elvis McDonald Goodrich 52 1:00:47 2:11:05 2:02:32 12:16
446 6218 Ned De Galan Jr Flushing 52 1:01:17 2:08:47 2:03:07 12:19
447 6227 Ron Ward Flushing 50 59:05 2:08:00 2:03:20 12:20
448 6268 Kerry Keith Flushing 50 59:28 2:06:42 2:04:09 12:25
449 6298 Dalton Jenkins Detroit 52 1:01:22 2:08:39 2:04:46 12:29
450 6303 Barney Whitesman Flint 54 1:01:52 2:09:07 2:04:53 12:30
451 6311 Dean Weed Waterford 50 41:31 2:06:05 2:05:07 12:31
452 6369 Thomas Bennett Waterford Townshi 52 55:59 2:08:16 2:06:16 12:38
453 6408 Dennis Hodges Flushing 51 1:02:09 2:11:28 2:07:05 12:43
454 6417 John Cote Flushing 50 1:00:39 2:10:21 2:07:20 12:44
455 6424 Steve Elliott Saginaw 53 1:00:16 2:10:47 2:07:28 12:45
456 6469 Gary Brancaleone Beverly Hills 51 1:03:46 2:12:06 2:08:32 12:52
457 6473 David Skilton Farmington Hills 52 59:30 2:11:27 2:08:40 12:52
458 6474 Phil Plevek Whitmore Lake 54 1:02:35 2:11:33 2:08:41 12:53
459 6481 Thomas Wakefield Ann Arbor 53 1:05:14 2:12:57 2:08:50 12:53
460 6482 Don Vanessa Commerce Township 53 1:06:54 2:09:53 2:08:50 12:53
461 6514 Darrell McCurry Holly 53 1:00:36 2:11:51 2:09:43 12:59
462 6538 Gregory P Jenkins Flint 52 1:03:17 2:15:37 2:10:24 13:03
463 6573 Scott Barr Swartz Creek 53 1:01:41 2:18:39 2:11:03 13:07
464 6589 Edwin Mandel Grand Blanc 52 1:03:01 2:15:30 2:11:43 13:11
465 6608 Derrick Aldridge Flint 52 1:04:51 2:18:56 2:12:26 13:15
466 6610 Gerald Hutto Flushing 54 1:02:45 2:14:47 2:12:40 13:16
467 6626 Paul Hendrickson Grand Blanc 52 1:10:41 2:17:56 2:13:11 13:20
468 6627 Mike Dunbar Davison 53 1:04:59 2:14:09 2:13:12 13:20
469 6632 James E Allen Flushing 50 1:04:39 2:14:09 2:13:27 13:21
470 6638 Dale Cook Holly 52 1:05:42 2:19:08 2:13:37 13:22
471 6641 Jim Alberty Novi 54 1:00:23 2:15:42 2:13:40 13:22
472 6651 Richard Skelton North Branch 50 1:04:43 2:14:22 2:13:51 13:24
473 6682 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills 53 1:03:51 2:19:16 2:14:44 13:29
474 6687 Herbert Herrick Flint 51 1:05:34 2:17:56 2:15:01 13:31
475 6720 Arthur Warren Burton 50 1:03:47 2:18:55 2:16:33 13:40
476 6741 Michael Cantor Flint 52 1:02:46 2:22:12 2:17:14 13:44
477 6747 Roger Rousse Lake Orion 52 57:50 2:22:36 2:17:32 13:46
478 6758 Stanley Reynolds Detroit 50 1:07:50 2:22:26 2:18:03 13:49
479 6788 Joseph Griffin Ubly 54 1:11:42 2:22:19 2:19:25 13:57
480 6794 Dan Keene Flint 50 1:14:49 2:27:50 2:19:40 13:58
481 6805 Peter Griffin Plymouth 52 1:11:42 2:23:04 2:20:09 14:01
482 6833 Donald Fortunate Upper Arlington 53 1:13:00 2:24:51 2:21:05 14:07
483 6867 Paul Ranke Waterford 52 1:08:24 2:28:15 2:22:36 14:16
484 6871 Mark Trowbridge Goodrich 50 1:09:20 2:28:13 2:22:40 14:16
485 6876 Devere Bolden Flint 54 1:10:52 2:29:14 2:22:45 14:17
486 6896 Chris Steele Antioch 50 1:12:14 2:28:31 2:23:39 14:22
487 6903 Cyril Wolbert Fowlerville 54 1:04:17 2:28:36 2:23:41 14:23
488 6904 William Sheppard Fenton 50 1:13:52 2:27:59 2:23:42 14:23
489 6913 Dale Wolbert Flushing 50 1:04:01 2:28:41 2:23:48 14:23
490 6949 Joseph Richvalsky Burton 54 1:09:55 2:29:11 2:25:35 14:34
491 6973 Jeff H Katz Flint 52 1:16:06 2:32:13 2:26:39 14:40
492 6977 Gene Burkett Otisville 52 1:09:47 2:30:34 2:26:46 14:41
493 6987 William Gulu Bruce 50 1:23:09 2:27:14 2:27:14 14:44
494 7022 Frank L Bell Flushing 51 1:14:58 2:31:31 2:29:12 14:56
495 7033 Craig Schramm Grand Blanc 52 1:15:57 2:32:32 2:29:49 14:59
496 7048 Dwayne Price Flint 52 1:15:09 2:36:32 2:31:17 15:08
497 7086 Steve Hill Davison 51 1:01:19 2:41:55 2:33:22 15:21
498 7088 Paul Butcher Birmingham 54 1:15:39 2:38:34 2:33:24 15:21
499 7101 Rich Wells Grand Blanc 50 1:12:13 2:38:29 2:34:02 15:25
500 7142 John Battles Flint 50 1:18:54 2:46:13 2:37:53 15:48
501 7185 Eugene Rider Flint 52 1:21:14 2:44:53 2:42:43 16:17
502 7187 Norm Crook Burlington 53 1:22:07 2:47:37 2:42:46 16:17
503 7216 Dennis Buike Swartz Creek 51 1:18:24 2:57:40 2:51:09 17:07
504 7245 Steven Stone Capac 53 1:35:15 3:17:33 3:09:13 18:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 587 Cathy Susan Ann Arbor 52 35:48 1:13:25 1:13:17 7:20
2 699 Jackie Blair Detroit 52 37:13 1:14:53 1:14:41 7:29
3 1106 Marita Ritter Novi 50 39:31 1:21:49 1:19:42 7:59
4 1263 Jane Sanders White Lake 51 40:01 1:21:35 1:21:12 8:08
5 1280 Maureen P Tippen Clarkston 50 39:39 1:22:13 1:21:19 8:08
6 1402 Christina Lechner Royal Oak 50 41:49 1:24:08 1:22:27 8:15
7 1433 Deanna Aves Eaton Rapids 51 41:41 1:27:34 1:22:45 8:17
8 1523 Shelley Loiselle Windsor 52 41:27 1:28:26 1:23:36 8:22
9 1658 Karen Matrille Rochester Hills 54 41:50 1:25:10 1:24:34 8:28
10 1679 Elilzabeth Cuevas Flushing 52 41:21 1:29:49 1:24:43 8:29
11 1837 Chris Sipka Alma 53 42:40 1:26:57 1:25:56 8:36
12 1979 Suzanne Kayser Flint 54 44:08 1:27:31 1:26:49 8:41
13 2006 Stephanie Mayo Jackson 50 43:47 1:28:05 1:27:00 8:42
14 2014 Cindy Verwey Mt. Pleasant 50 43:22 1:30:32 1:27:04 8:43
15 2032 Teri Loney Alma 50 42:44 1:28:12 1:27:11 8:44
16 2040 Gina Norris Detroit 50 43:51 1:28:01 1:27:16 8:44
17 2089 Annette Robb Smiths Creek 51 41:25 1:28:15 1:27:38 8:46
18 2105 Terri Collins Midland 54 44:56 1:32:30 1:27:45 8:47
19 2140 Peggy Searight Flint 50 42:33 1:28:23 1:28:00 8:48
20 2203 Laura Sawyer Clinton Township 50 43:56 1:29:48 1:28:27 8:51
21 2209 Peggy J Tulip Milford 50 42:54 1:29:12 1:28:30 8:51
22 2224 Deborah Beason Flushing 52 43:21 1:30:30 1:28:37 8:52
23 2256 Sandra Weitzel Clinton Township 50 43:17 1:29:27 1:28:48 8:53
24 2319 Kathryn Stuart Mount Pleasant 54 43:39 1:30:29 1:29:07 8:55
25 2366 Martha Childs Troy 52 43:51 1:29:56 1:29:21 8:57
26 2367 Jane Digneit-Smith Franklin 50 44:37 1:30:21 1:29:23 8:57
27 2394 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 50 44:24 1:31:03 1:29:33 8:58
28 2412 Deborah Lazaroff Jackson 51 43:46 1:30:43 1:29:37 8:58
29 2415 Jodell Wittenberg Clarkston 52 44:42 1:32:51 1:29:38 8:58
30 2495 Mariella Wells Ann Arbor 54 40:53 1:34:23 1:30:14 9:02
31 2522 Joan Keiser Ann Arbor 53 48:05 1:34:56 1:30:21 9:03
32 2532 Susan Barna Livonia 54 46:49 1:33:34 1:30:26 9:03
33 2534 Rebecca Pettengill Flint 52 44:35 1:32:22 1:30:27 9:03
34 2541 Mary Reynolds Lennon 52 44:14 1:32:17 1:30:30 9:03
35 2555 Glenda Card Oak Park 52 46:28 1:33:28 1:30:37 9:04
36 2573 Maria Libecki New Baltimore 50 44:36 1:31:21 1:30:43 9:05
37 2656 Sue Weiss Flint 51 45:18 1:31:50 1:31:18 9:08
38 2674 Elaine Delke Clarkston 51 44:40 1:32:20 1:31:25 9:09
39 2879 Kathleen Clark Fraser 50 46:12 1:34:48 1:32:47 9:17
40 2947 Deborah L Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 53 46:06 1:37:06 1:33:10 9:19
41 3019 Cindy Bromley Owosso 54 47:04 1:36:32 1:33:40 9:22
42 3071 Joyce Grinczel Haslett 50 46:06 1:35:45 1:34:05 9:25
43 3093 Nancy Trewhella Rockford 52 45:59 1:35:40 1:34:16 9:26
44 3103 Kay Weidman-Kernick Clarkston 52 46:00 1:36:17 1:34:21 9:27
45 3112 Denise Charles Flushing 52 45:57 1:35:12 1:34:24 9:27
46 3114 Michelle Girard Jackson 52 47:34 1:35:30 1:34:24 9:27
47 3153 Sue A Gear Lennon 52 46:05 1:35:22 1:34:43 9:29
48 3155 Kathy Seraphinoff Bloomfield Townsh 54 47:14 1:35:28 1:34:44 9:29
49 3249 Judy Puidokas Grand Blanc 51 47:41 1:42:07 1:35:30 9:33
50 3251 Teresa M Palmer Flushing 51 48:47 1:38:19 1:35:31 9:34
51 3263 Janet Plzak Rochester Hills 54 46:19 1:37:44 1:35:35 9:34
52 3349 Mary Aseltyne South Lyon 50 47:02 1:39:17 1:36:07 9:37
53 3430 Margaret Armstrong Baltimore 52 48:24 1:38:04 1:36:40 9:40
54 3433 Jacki Bourdeau Burton 54 48:35 1:41:58 1:36:41 9:41
55 3434 Dorothy Cotton Detroit 52 44:55 1:36:59 1:36:41 9:41
56 3451 Nancy Grembowicz Fishers 51 45:44 1:37:17 1:36:47 9:41
57 3491 Lorraine Grill Lansing 50 47:58 1:39:13 1:37:01 9:43
58 3609 Denise Heath Ann Arbor 53 47:33 1:39:48 1:37:38 9:46
59 3622 Christi L Michaelis Chesaning 54 48:24 1:42:04 1:37:46 9:47
60 3625 Rita Morgan Davison 51 48:47 1:40:37 1:37:47 9:47
61 3659 Deborah Berzsenyi Rochester 54 48:28 1:39:28 1:38:01 9:49
62 3683 Marina Waters Whitmore Lake 50 49:47 1:43:10 1:38:09 9:49
63 3692 Dianne Newcomb Flint 50 49:42 1:41:19 1:38:13 9:50
64 3736 Jennifer Belanger Grand Blanc 50 49:18 1:40:08 1:38:28 9:51
65 3744 Carolynn Wyson Riverview 53 48:04 1:40:17 1:38:30 9:51
66 3770 Denise Brown Port Huron 53 48:12 1:40:10 1:38:38 9:52
67 3776 Susan Scharrer Clio 52 48:43 1:39:49 1:38:40 9:52
68 3833 Marcie Gould Flint 52 49:22 1:40:07 1:38:55 9:54
69 3910 Constance Doughty Farmington Hills 54 47:50 1:44:20 1:39:26 9:57
70 3947 Barbara Basinski Canton 51 49:04 1:40:21 1:39:37 9:58
71 3956 Karen Noble Livonia 50 49:27 1:42:22 1:39:42 9:59
72 3991 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland 50 48:16 1:43:19 1:39:54 10:00
73 4013 Ruth Cantor Flint 52 49:29 1:41:56 1:40:01 10:01
74 4052 Sherry Davidson Harrisville 54 50:00 1:42:11 1:40:17 10:02
75 4078 Linda Brissette Bay City 51 47:11 1:41:22 1:40:28 10:03
76 4099 Barbara Hoehn Grosse Pointe 51 50:12 1:47:36 1:40:35 10:04
77 4131 Eva Sanmartini Montrose 53 50:37 1:43:43 1:40:56 10:06
78 4159 Mariann R Smith Burton 50 46:55 1:42:13 1:41:11 10:08
79 4241 Michele Forcier Grand Blanc 50 49:21 1:47:04 1:41:47 10:11
80 4279 Diane Ruddy Clio 52 48:09 1:42:40 1:42:07 10:13
81 4284 Catherine Amboy Lapeer 50 48:40 1:42:57 1:42:10 10:13
82 4312 Muriel Davidson-Bratch Columbiaville 51 47:51 1:42:32 1:42:21 10:15
83 4354 Sherry L Young Grand Blanc 52 50:28 1:44:32 1:42:41 10:17
84 4364 Colleen Davlin Attica 50 47:47 1:44:45 1:42:48 10:17
85 4368 Kathy Valasek Owosso 50 50:23 1:45:09 1:42:49 10:17
86 4369 Valerie Lareau Lansing 52 48:28 1:45:56 1:42:50 10:17
87 4394 Jane M Harris Grand Blanc 50 51:49 1:46:54 1:42:57 10:18
88 4436 Darcy A Noss Brighton 53 49:44 1:46:47 1:43:16 10:20
89 4441 Diane Morris Flint 53 50:00 1:48:30 1:43:21 10:21
90 4463 Joan M Bauman Flushing 51 53:34 1:51:19 1:43:32 10:22
91 4477 Debby Weehler Des Moines 53 49:30 1:45:08 1:43:39 10:22
92 4580 Mimi Ward Port Huron 50 52:55 1:47:00 1:44:24 10:27
93 4581 Patti Ryan Port Huron 51 52:54 1:47:00 1:44:24 10:27
94 4586 Debbie Black Farmington Hills 52 53:20 1:46:55 1:44:26 10:27
95 4587 Karen M Ribant Flushing 50 47:13 1:46:17 1:44:26 10:27
96 4613 Lynn Sarosik Troy 53 52:49 1:46:25 1:44:35 10:28
97 4617 Theresa Garrow Davison 50 51:33 1:47:04 1:44:37 10:28
98 4640 Barbara Choate Grosse Pointe 51 51:03 1:46:54 1:44:49 10:29
99 4675 Teri Chambers Fenton 50 50:31 1:47:31 1:45:08 10:31
100 4707 Cynthia Virkstis Comstock Park 52 48:51 1:45:49 1:45:23 10:33
101 4709 Patricia Chamberlain Highland 50 51:20 1:46:48 1:45:23 10:33
102 4715 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 53 55:28 1:51:18 1:45:27 10:33
103 4783 Dawn Smith Farmington Hill 52 52:28 1:50:26 1:46:05 10:37
104 4791 Susan Griffin Casco 54 50:50 1:50:35 1:46:10 10:37
105 4799 Becky Krick Ann Arbor 51 50:50 1:51:28 1:46:18 10:38
106 4834 Mary Ann Bellanti Brighton 53 54:23 1:50:03 1:46:33 10:40
107 4898 Susan Merrow Gaines 50 49:40 1:48:18 1:47:14 10:44
108 4900 Mary C Perrone Shelby Township 54 52:34 1:52:35 1:47:15 10:44
109 4914 Noreen Harty Haslett 51 51:35 1:51:32 1:47:19 10:44
110 4944 Christine Reich Owosso 50 52:55 1:50:29 1:47:35 10:46
111 4970 Deborah A Holloway Flushing 52 53:11 1:49:51 1:47:52 10:48
112 4974 Sandy Racine Grand Blanc 54 52:27 1:51:52 1:47:56 10:48
113 4996 Mary Ann Kupres Burton 54 52:34 1:51:06 1:48:09 10:49
114 5090 Jane Walls Lexington 52 53:40 1:50:58 1:49:08 10:55
115 5091 Sue Wade Belleville 53 54:32 1:55:56 1:49:08 10:55
116 5107 Edie Nelson Richmond Heights 52 53:36 1:51:48 1:49:17 10:56
117 5117 Susan Peabody Bloomfield Hills 54 55:25 1:53:30 1:49:19 10:56
118 5119 Sabrina Gerlach Mason 50 52:08 1:50:56 1:49:19 10:56
119 5131 Patricia Ryan Ann Arbor 51 53:16 1:54:01 1:49:25 10:57
120 5132 Cindy Blasius Holt 52 54:38 1:52:07 1:49:25 10:57
121 5147 Kathy Roy Brighton 50 53:09 1:55:01 1:49:37 10:58
122 5160 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 53 53:56 1:51:53 1:49:46 10:59
123 5177 Shary Last Kingsville 51 54:44 1:54:55 1:49:54 11:00
124 5187 Connie Wininger Greenwood 53 55:39 1:50:58 1:49:58 11:00
125 5214 Mel Trowbridge Goodrich 51 53:05 1:54:56 1:50:14 11:02
126 5222 Dee Moreno Grand Blanc 54 51:26 1:51:21 1:50:20 11:02
127 5232 Brenda Schichtel Davison 50 54:03 1:52:54 1:50:23 11:03
128 5245 Susan Johnson Flint 50 52:48 1:55:30 1:50:33 11:04
129 5253 Colleen Hames Metamora 50 54:21 1:53:37 1:50:36 11:04
130 5254 Yvonne Flynn New Lothrop 53 55:06 1:55:52 1:50:37 11:04
131 5258 Shelagh Ennis Allen Park 53 56:06 1:52:51 1:50:41 11:05
132 5259 Sandra Conrad Wyandotte 51 56:05 1:52:52 1:50:41 11:05
133 5272 Pat Patt Harrison Township 51 51:46 1:55:16 1:50:48 11:05
134 5281 Ellie Sevick Fenton 51 52:54 1:52:54 1:50:51 11:06
135 5311 Mary Broughman Lansing 50 52:47 1:53:33 1:51:12 11:08
136 5323 Rita Bullard Columbiaville 54 51:58 1:56:02 1:51:20 11:08
137 5335 Roberta Ballard Flushing 52 55:33 1:53:03 1:51:28 11:09
138 5358 Sue Mahakian Farmington Hills 52 56:06 1:56:15 1:51:43 11:11
139 5359 Sandra Brasseur Lapeer 51 53:09 1:53:30 1:51:43 11:11
140 5369 Val Kump-Dutkowski Flushing 53 53:32 1:53:27 1:51:49 11:11
141 5381 Kerry Bishop Midland 50 52:46 1:52:27 1:51:57 11:12
142 5404 Patricia Hemmerle Indianapolis 54 54:32 1:52:43 1:52:13 11:14
143 5409 Tina Pallagi Oscoda 52 52:17 1:52:55 1:52:14 11:14
144 5417 Maryann Chupa Wixom 52 52:27 1:53:17 1:52:18 11:14
145 5425 Janet Hinds Salem 54 55:59 1:56:00 1:52:24 11:15
146 5429 Roxanne McFall Fenton 52 55:01 1:55:20 1:52:25 11:15
147 5462 Sue Ann Callahan Grand Blanc 50 54:53 1:57:26 1:52:47 11:17
148 5480 Deborah J Doherty Saginaw 50 54:17 1:57:41 1:52:54 11:18
149 5493 Kathleen Kudray Flint 50 57:03 1:57:30 1:53:02 11:19
150 5498 Jeanne Howard Bad Axe 53 56:29 1:57:51 1:53:05 11:19
151 5508 Marilyn Copeland Charlevoix 52 56:53 1:57:11 1:53:12 11:20
152 5524 Lori Rose Macomb 51 56:00 1:56:35 1:53:19 11:20
153 5539 Sharon Keener Lake Orion 53 59:23 1:56:47 1:53:31 11:22
154 5610 Rose Austin Rochester Hills 53 56:31 1:57:40 1:54:26 11:27
155 5652 Carol J Sweatland Burton 50 55:33 1:57:45 1:54:54 11:30
156 5653 Mary E Whaley Flint 52 56:14 1:58:26 1:54:54 11:30
157 5690 Gayann Roos Flint 52 57:15 1:57:55 1:55:15 11:32
158 5710 Pamela Rademaker Muskegon 51 52:49 2:01:01 1:55:30 11:33
159 5725 Laura Irvine Flushing 53 57:00 1:59:59 1:55:47 11:35
160 5746 Rita Fondren Chesaning 50 55:25 1:59:22 1:56:04 11:37
161 5773 Janet Ruggirello Fenton 52 55:20 1:58:06 1:56:29 11:39
162 5778 Stephanie Simmons Lapeer 50 55:24 2:00:28 1:56:32 11:40
163 5785 Patricia Herek Grand Ledge 53 58:16 2:00:10 1:56:41 11:41
164 5806 Deborah Chapman Flushing 54 58:00 1:59:22 1:56:52 11:42
165 5868 Betty Adams Swartz Creek 54 54:13 2:01:44 1:57:33 11:46
166 5869 Cheryl Seymour Goodrich 51 59:31 2:01:16 1:57:34 11:46
167 5874 Kathy Rogers Brighton 52 58:39 2:00:20 1:57:36 11:46
168 5903 Karen Church Millington 51 55:43 2:01:16 1:57:56 11:48
169 5919 Vicki Dolliver Linden 51 54:15 2:03:25 1:58:08 11:49
170 5933 Dale Decker Clarkston 52 58:45 2:03:17 1:58:24 11:51
171 6001 Debra Frick Grand Blanc 52 57:00 2:01:57 1:59:21 11:57
172 6018 Debra MacNeill Vernon 51 59:50 2:01:36 1:59:31 11:58
173 6024 Yvette Metz Troy 50 57:49 2:03:05 1:59:35 11:58
174 6032 Kathy Morrison Flint 51 59:22 2:05:01 1:59:40 11:58
175 6086 Linda Panchula Davison 52 56:06 2:02:14 2:00:26 12:03
176 6118 Sandy Cox Burton 53 57:20 2:05:21 2:01:04 12:07
177 6158 Jill Elliott Saginaw 51 1:00:17 2:05:13 2:01:53 12:12
178 6166 Martha Kemp Fenton 53 1:00:00 2:06:30 2:02:00 12:12
179 6175 Martha Hosmer-Arion Burton 52 1:01:02 2:06:17 2:02:11 12:14
180 6181 Patricia Reaves Attica 52 57:54 2:04:44 2:02:20 12:14
181 6204 Gilda Tucker East Lansing 52 1:01:04 2:06:43 2:02:41 12:17
182 6214 Linda Leach Burton 51 57:40 2:06:31 2:03:03 12:19
183 6215 Cindy Horton Genesee 51 57:41 2:06:31 2:03:03 12:19
184 6229 Tamara Savage Boca Raton 53 1:00:16 2:06:02 2:03:23 12:21
185 6237 Shirli Setzer Wohlfeil Midland 51 58:38 2:06:13 2:03:30 12:21
186 6256 Carol Goike Royal Oak 50 59:21 2:06:56 2:03:57 12:24
187 6259 Helen Johnson Clio 50 1:02:15 2:05:40 2:04:02 12:25
188 6262 Brenda La Vigne Midland 51 56:55 2:06:46 2:04:03 12:25
189 6278 Barbara Nitsos Linden 50 1:02:49 2:05:58 2:04:21 12:27
190 6313 Kathy Bartley Ortonville 53 59:54 2:09:43 2:05:10 12:31
191 6337 Debra Kirby Lathrup Village 54 1:01:02 2:10:50 2:05:31 12:34
192 6341 Lisa Cobbs Farmington Hills 52 59:47 2:07:11 2:05:49 12:35
193 6393 Denise S Dvorak Traverse City 51 1:02:10 2:10:00 2:06:49 12:41
194 6397 Nancy Laplante Ann Arbor 52 59:11 2:09:21 2:06:54 12:42
195 6399 Linda Dornbusch Oxford 52 1:04:00 2:12:21 2:06:57 12:42
196 6401 Donita R Pikes Flint 53 1:00:54 2:11:04 2:06:58 12:42
197 6404 Cathy Jones Davison 50 59:30 2:11:28 2:07:02 12:43
198 6465 Lois Zaremski St Clair Shores 51 1:02:31 2:11:36 2:08:19 12:50
199 6475 Debra Bester Flint 53 1:02:49 2:09:18 2:08:43 12:53
200 6476 Connie Turpin Durand 52 1:02:28 2:13:56 2:08:43 12:53
201 6486 Lorietta Small Flint 52 1:02:35 2:11:31 2:09:01 12:55
202 6518 Lynn J Larson Flint 51 1:02:41 2:14:52 2:09:48 12:59
203 6525 Janice Weiss Vassar 54 1:01:48 2:13:20 2:09:59 13:00
204 6546 Lonnierae Vallie Grand Blanc 51 1:08:43 2:13:46 2:10:27 13:03
205 6556 Sharon Swierpel Flint 52 1:05:24 2:13:55 2:10:41 13:05
206 6563 Kristine Church Flint 54 1:05:12 2:14:09 2:10:50 13:05
207 6570 Nancy J Proffer Flint 50 1:05:23 2:14:14 2:11:00 13:06
208 6587 Pam Manley Sebec 52 1:02:04 2:12:44 2:11:39 13:10
209 6600 Sally Pomeroy Clio 53 1:03:40 2:14:05 2:12:00 13:12
210 6607 Kamaria Thema Flint 50 1:02:00 2:15:11 2:12:24 13:15
211 6616 Karen Starkel Flushing 53 1:04:48 2:15:20 2:12:50 13:17
212 6623 Ruby Martin Byron 53 1:04:29 2:16:47 2:13:08 13:19
213 6648 Diane Pinter Flushing 53 1:05:12 2:17:10 2:13:51 13:24
214 6654 Rosemary Uptegraff Clio 50 1:02:28 2:19:15 2:14:02 13:25
215 6666 Zenobia Pease Flint 54 1:05:35 2:17:13 2:14:18 13:26
216 6692 Cindy Erickson Lansing 53 1:05:18 2:18:04 2:15:25 13:33
217 6708 Lisa Melcher White Lake 53 1:00:51 2:21:50 2:16:06 13:37
218 6710 Darlene Hodge Flint 50 1:08:06 2:28:04 2:16:08 13:37
219 6733 Jan Flood Flint 52 1:05:55 2:18:59 2:17:01 13:43
220 6737 Melodie Estes Mt Morris 52 1:06:25 2:21:59 2:17:10 13:43
221 6749 Hope McLincha Clio 54 1:07:10 2:22:30 2:17:34 13:46
222 6765 Catherine Jackson Clarkston 53 1:13:20 2:23:05 2:18:16 13:50
223 6766 Mary Leroy Flint 52 1:11:25 2:20:17 2:18:20 13:50
224 6767 Marlene Alberty Novi 54 1:05:58 2:20:22 2:18:21 13:51
225 6789 Joanne Gensel Flint 54 1:09:11 2:22:10 2:19:28 13:57
226 6803 Charlotte Walker Flint 52 1:07:43 2:21:48 2:20:04 14:01
227 6809 Mary G Williams Clarkston 52 1:06:57 2:24:22 2:20:21 14:03
228 6814 Valery McDowell Rochester Hills 53 1:11:18 2:22:01 2:20:30 14:03
229 6821 Susanna Wood Waterford 50 1:01:26 2:22:41 2:20:42 14:05
230 6828 Ann Lerche Holly 51 1:08:25 2:24:09 2:20:57 14:06
231 6834 Jane O'Dell Mt Morris 52 1:12:40 2:25:16 2:21:08 14:07
232 6843 Elizabeth Hale Grand Blanc 50 1:05:52 2:27:26 2:21:40 14:10
233 6855 Pat Topping Flint 51 1:08:12 2:26:05 2:22:19 14:14
234 6863 Sue A Brown Attica 52 1:05:48 2:25:21 2:22:31 14:16
235 6898 Carol S Leix Flint 54 1:11:27 2:25:37 2:23:40 14:22
236 6902 Polly Sheppard Fenton 53 1:12:44 2:27:58 2:23:41 14:23
237 6908 Leta Gonsler Grand Blanc 53 1:07:01 2:28:40 2:23:47 14:23
238 6912 Diana Parks Jackson 53 1:11:23 2:26:51 2:23:48 14:23
239 6915 Judy Mikhail Flint 50 1:11:23 2:26:51 2:23:48 14:23
240 6921 Mary Waters Detroit 51 1:11:15 2:28:08 2:24:07 14:25
241 6927 Robbie Lawrence Swartz Creek 51 1:11:59 2:26:32 2:24:33 14:28
242 6943 Judith Marvin Swartz Creek 53 1:15:39 2:30:01 2:25:07 14:31
243 6944 Maxine Murray Flint 54 1:11:20 2:30:31 2:25:30 14:33
244 6951 Cynthia Knight Washington Twp. 50 1:13:50 2:28:00 2:25:39 14:34
245 6952 Doris Maxfield Linden 54 1:10:04 2:30:35 2:25:43 14:35
246 6966 Jeannine Delong Fenton 53 1:07:09 2:28:18 2:26:22 14:39
247 6984 Debra Masters Davison 50 1:09:29 2:32:00 2:27:06 14:43
248 7002 Shirley Norman Linden 50 1:14:11 2:32:56 2:28:03 14:49
249 7003 Colleen Lafee Linden 51 1:14:10 2:32:56 2:28:03 14:49
250 7009 Krista Durham Flushing 50 1:17:08 2:30:58 2:28:12 14:50
251 7017 Mary Halboth Flint 53 1:14:13 2:33:36 2:28:52 14:54
252 7027 Joellyn Partyka Clarkston 51 1:15:12 2:33:15 2:29:19 14:56
253 7031 Leslie Wizauer Grand Blanc 54 1:15:32 2:32:32 2:29:48 14:59
254 7034 Florence Sasaki Niles 50 1:13:52 2:32:12 2:29:55 15:00
255 7059 Sherry Lawrence Detroit 52 1:30:10 2:32:15 2:32:15 15:14
256 7073 Marsha Sukup Burton 54 1:16:09 2:37:36 2:32:43 15:17
257 7099 Donna Krueger Macomb 51 1:12:49 2:38:32 2:33:59 15:24
258 7114 Elizabeth Dyhouse Flushing 50 1:10:20 2:36:50 2:34:42 15:29
259 7123 Phyllis Reid Flint 50 1:16:27 2:38:21 2:36:01 15:37
260 7127 Karen Benore Davison 50 1:15:22 2:40:09 2:36:20 15:38
261 7128 Susan Alderson Linden 54 1:16:58 2:39:06 2:36:21 15:39
262 7129 Brenda D Murphy Taylor 52 1:19:46 2:40:37 2:36:21 15:39
263 7134 Victoria Church Flint 54 1:16:55 2:41:39 2:36:53 15:42
264 7140 Elizabeth Gage Grand Blanc 51 1:18:19 2:40:09 2:37:24 15:45
265 7141 Melissa Sundquist Clarkston 52 1:17:54 2:39:49 2:37:47 15:47
266 7143 Christina Carnell Flushing 51 1:20:10 2:42:00 2:37:59 15:48
267 7171 Cathy Hendrickson Grand Blanc 50 1:19:20 2:45:38 2:40:55 16:06
268 7189 Carolyn Y Lawrence Owosso 52 1:18:08 2:47:48 2:42:57 16:18
269 7194 Marleen Fall Otter Lake 50 1:18:08 2:59:59 2:43:59 16:24
270 7205 Mary Chittick Swartz Creek 52 1:21:29 2:52:48 2:46:45 16:41
271 7211 Rebecca Duberg Grand Blanc 54 1:26:32 2:54:28 2:49:56 17:00
272 7214 Deborah Ivory Davisburg 51 1:25:19 2:52:13 2:51:01 17:07
273 7217 Cindy Simmons Yale 50 1:25:43 2:56:56 2:51:37 17:10
274 7229 Dolores Edmonds Flint 54 1:26:03 3:02:46 2:57:56 17:48
275 7238 Jan Scholl Flushing 53 1:28:02 3:04:14 3:00:06 18:01
276 7248 Jacqueline Anderson Flint 53 1:32:50 3:13:11 3:10:19 19:02
277 7261 Norma Crummer Flint 52 3:34:22 3:29:51 21:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 101 Doug Kurtis Livonia 55 30:05 1:00:36 1:00:35 6:04
2 122 Sam Torres Toledo 55 30:15 1:01:54 1:01:52 6:12
3 253 David Vanker Birmingham 57 33:06 1:06:55 1:06:49 6:41
4 256 Rich Rima Parish 56 33:10 1:06:58 1:06:55 6:42
5 355 Tim Flues Munger 58 33:54 1:08:59 1:08:56 6:54
6 391 Fred Colbert Kalamazoo 55 34:14 1:09:39 1:09:29 6:57
7 420 Thomas M Harbaugh Boyne City 58 34:33 1:10:00 1:09:57 7:00
8 427 Saleem Tawwab Southfield 56 35:07 1:10:16 1:10:07 7:01
9 429 Darryl Stanbrough Oak Park 55 34:49 1:10:16 1:10:13 7:02
10 444 David Crary Ann Arbor 56 34:04 1:11:04 1:10:44 7:05
11 493 James O'Brien Troy 55 34:46 1:11:37 1:11:31 7:10
12 501 Steve E Miller Eaton Rapids 56 34:46 1:11:52 1:11:45 7:11
13 541 Mitchell Garner Ann Arbor 57 34:59 1:12:37 1:12:31 7:16
14 597 Michael I Murphy Burton 56 36:30 1:13:50 1:13:25 7:21
15 602 John Titus Dexter 58 37:00 1:13:37 1:13:28 7:21
16 608 Jesse Lothamer Okemos 57 35:02 1:13:44 1:13:32 7:22
17 635 Michael Shooks Grand Rapids 56 36:37 1:14:06 1:13:59 7:24
18 639 Jim Carter Okemos 59 36:21 1:14:11 1:14:05 7:25
19 649 Gary Wilkinson Rochester Hills 55 36:47 1:14:32 1:14:12 7:26
20 694 David Holtschlag Okemos 55 36:43 1:14:55 1:14:37 7:28
21 697 Lauri Mendenhall Ann Arbor 59 36:43 1:15:51 1:14:39 7:28
22 698 David Fisher Ann Arbor 57 36:50 1:15:05 1:14:40 7:28
23 702 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp. 56 36:44 1:14:48 1:14:43 7:29
24 762 Michael A Linkevich Ann Arbor 59 37:45 1:16:56 1:15:35 7:34
25 798 Michael Markland Komoka 56 38:00 1:16:24 1:16:02 7:37
26 799 Hayden Smith Albion 59 37:46 1:16:11 1:16:03 7:37
27 816 Mike Stone Southfield 56 37:26 1:16:20 1:16:16 7:38
28 819 Michael Capraro Wyandotte 58 37:05 1:16:41 1:16:18 7:38
29 832 Don Vernes Windsor 59 39:08 1:17:18 1:16:28 7:39
30 850 Curtis Thompson Flint 58 37:31 1:16:53 1:16:43 7:41
31 873 Michael L Manor Clio 57 36:26 1:17:08 1:16:59 7:42
32 895 Butch Short Tawas City 56 38:18 1:17:46 1:17:19 7:44
33 902 Bob Kosen Shelby Township 57 38:15 1:17:32 1:17:27 7:45
34 934 Henry Osier Attica 58 38:23 1:17:54 1:17:46 7:47
35 937 James Robert Plymouth 59 37:06 1:18:00 1:17:48 7:47
36 946 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. 58 38:01 1:19:36 1:17:54 7:48
37 947 Carl Thompson Clio 58 37:53 1:18:20 1:17:54 7:48
38 1030 William Swiss Butler 57 40:29 1:19:44 1:18:57 7:54
39 1038 Eric Hoover Pontiac 58 38:56 1:19:40 1:19:02 7:55
40 1045 Michael Biernatt Davison 59 39:12 1:20:41 1:19:06 7:55
41 1070 Cornell Osier South Lyon 57 40:02 1:20:34 1:19:22 7:57
42 1071 Michael Miller Marshall 56 38:56 1:21:12 1:19:23 7:57
43 1125 Terry E Heany Syracuse 58 39:20 1:04:25 1:19:51 8:00
44 1137 James L Wolohan Saginaw 55 39:39 1:20:36 1:20:03 8:01
45 1145 Matthew Savage Imlay City 56 39:27 1:20:46 1:20:08 8:01
46 1162 Michael Cole Lapeer 57 38:32 1:20:25 1:20:15 8:02
47 1175 Gregory Maxfield Oxford 57 39:47 1:20:56 1:20:23 8:03
48 1245 Mark Van Netten South Lyon 55 40:27 1:23:11 1:21:00 8:06
49 1254 Bill Guisinger Birmingham 58 42:24 1:22:47 1:21:06 8:07
50 1295 Jim Hess Lake Orion 59 39:56 1:21:54 1:21:31 8:10
51 1323 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Township 55 41:16 1:26:15 1:21:41 8:11
52 1348 Al Turnbow Davison 55 39:42 1:22:25 1:22:01 8:13
53 1371 Bill McKay Haslett 55 41:12 1:22:40 1:22:09 8:13
54 1372 Ernest Stec Caro 56 42:30 1:24:47 1:22:09 8:13
55 1386 Steve Kelley Saginaw 57 39:09 1:22:32 1:22:17 8:14
56 1408 James Sheldon Davison 59 40:35 1:24:05 1:22:30 8:15
57 1434 John Brode Saginaw 58 41:50 1:23:18 1:22:46 8:17
58 1438 Brad Borgeson Brighton 56 41:13 1:26:11 1:22:50 8:17
59 1445 Thomas Baier Rochester Hills 55 42:26 1:26:36 1:22:54 8:18
60 1463 John Thiel Grand Rapids 58 42:06 1:23:23 1:23:05 8:19
61 1496 David Carey Swartz Creek 58 41:10 1:23:52 1:23:23 8:21
62 1504 Ron Magierka Zeeland 58 41:58 1:23:55 1:23:27 8:21
63 1524 John Reed Parma 56 42:15 1:27:46 1:23:37 8:22
64 1541 Lee Mamola Novi 55 38:37 1:24:11 1:23:46 8:23
65 1564 Leonard E Bonney Jr Detroit 56 40:13 1:24:58 1:23:57 8:24
66 1588 Bill Barker Ann Arbor 57 42:16 1:25:30 1:24:04 8:25
67 1606 Thomas Claflin Brighton 59 40:30 1:24:33 1:24:08 8:25
68 1611 Joseph Hart Canadian Lakes 59 43:06 1:25:33 1:24:10 8:25
69 1614 Lonny Zimmerman West Bloomfield 59 43:19 1:26:03 1:24:12 8:26
70 1615 Howard Thomas Royal Oak 59 43:34 1:28:39 1:24:12 8:26
71 1622 John Crawford Flint 56 41:25 1:24:41 1:24:15 8:26
72 1632 Hal Commerson Rochester Hills 59 43:08 1:26:37 1:24:21 8:27
73 1647 Terry Skank Swartz Creek 56 41:16 1:25:17 1:24:30 8:27
74 1651 Kevin Cussans Flushing 57 40:50 1:24:57 1:24:31 8:28
75 1662 Stephen Kreft Grand Ledge 57 42:09 1:26:01 1:24:35 8:28
76 1672 Les Ward W. Bloomfield 55 39:55 1:24:56 1:24:41 8:29
77 1699 Israel Felix Iii Harperwoods 59 43:31 1:25:37 1:24:52 8:30
78 1712 Dwight Holt Royal Oak 55 40:28 1:25:43 1:24:58 8:30
79 1721 Robert Larson Fowlerville 58 42:12 1:25:34 1:25:03 8:31
80 1723 Don Rice Mulliken 59 42:21 1:29:08 1:25:04 8:31
81 1724 William Hart Birch Run 58 39:24 1:25:05 1:25:05 8:31
82 1790 Paul Van Klaveren Clarkston 58 42:01 1:26:32 1:25:36 8:34
83 1792 Thomas Le Galley Davison 57 44:01 1:10:11 1:25:36 8:34
84 1795 Bill Moyer Berkley 58 43:43 1:25:57 1:25:38 8:34
85 1796 James Russell Clarkston 56 40:58 1:26:31 1:25:39 8:34
86 1798 Dan Staub Clarkston 56 41:28 1:25:54 1:25:40 8:34
87 1826 Bill Schafer Saginaw 58 43:38 1:26:49 1:25:50 8:35
88 1846 Howard Hu Ann Arbor 58 43:21 1:26:10 1:25:58 8:36
89 1848 Michael Sadler Linden 55 40:52 1:26:09 1:25:58 8:36
90 1867 Timothy Madigan Auburn Hills 56 43:11 1:27:23 1:26:06 8:37
91 1889 David H Cannon Cleveland 56 43:10 1:27:18 1:26:14 8:38
92 2003 Craig Hinshaw Davison 56 43:58 1:29:57 1:26:58 8:42
93 2009 Bruce Lawrence Hadley 57 42:46 1:30:41 1:27:01 8:43
94 2033 Tim H Bolema Grand Rapids 55 1:32:19 1:27:12 8:44
95 2069 Brent Snelson Oxford 55 42:24 1:30:36 1:27:27 8:45
96 2091 Thomas Swientek Okemos 55 44:14 1:30:00 1:27:39 8:46
97 2099 John Parke Howell 56 44:00 1:29:14 1:27:42 8:47
98 2101 Rob Lutz Flushing 56 42:51 1:30:46 1:27:44 8:47
99 2107 Bob Gudas Spring Lake 59 43:49 1:28:09 1:27:47 8:47
100 2117 Ron Smith Pinckney 55 44:01 1:28:10 1:27:52 8:48
101 2187 Robert Root Swartz Creek 57 45:06 1:31:00 1:28:20 8:50
102 2205 Rodney Scribner Morrice 55 44:03 1:31:17 1:28:28 8:51
103 2251 Sam Burdick Grand Blanc 56 43:36 1:31:00 1:28:47 8:53
104 2269 James K. Beale Royal Oak 55 43:48 1:30:14 1:28:53 8:54
105 2285 Thomas Neuenfeldt Ithaca 56 42:57 1:29:40 1:29:00 8:54
106 2303 James Peltier Flint 57 44:12 1:30:28 1:29:02 8:55
107 2314 Mark Baumkel Bloomfield Hills 56 43:41 1:29:18 1:29:06 8:55
108 2330 Mark Delbrugge Southgate 56 42:14 1:29:22 1:29:10 8:55
109 2370 Bill Blosser Ft Wayne 56 42:23 1:29:38 1:29:24 8:57
110 2398 Thomas Joseph Ann Arbor 56 46:30 1:32:54 1:29:34 8:58
111 2465 Doug Earhart Flushing 55 43:43 1:32:46 1:29:58 9:00
112 2509 Bill Valade Farmington Hills 58 45:37 1:30:56 1:30:18 9:02
113 2515 Richard Nix Ortonville 59 43:57 1:31:07 1:30:20 9:02
114 2521 Steve Ruddock Boulder 55 43:50 1:30:57 1:30:21 9:03
115 2549 Joshua Jr Thompson Grand Blanc 58 42:28 1:31:15 1:30:34 9:04
116 2577 Fred Moore Holt 58 44:27 1:36:58 1:30:45 9:05
117 2581 Donald Davidson Oxford 55 46:59 1:36:01 1:30:47 9:05
118 2636 Larry McCaskey Holt 58 41:05 1:31:39 1:31:10 9:07
119 2648 Wayne A Beyersdorf Freeland 59 43:34 1:33:45 1:31:16 9:08
120 2652 William Simpson Burton 56 44:18 1:34:16 1:31:17 9:08
121 2668 Randy Slater Belding 58 46:02 1:32:59 1:31:22 9:09
122 2672 Ron Dewitt Mason 57 47:02 1:33:12 1:31:24 9:09
123 2673 Marshall F Brzezinski Fenton 57 43:53 1:31:38 1:31:25 9:09
124 2684 Greg Smith Rochester Hills 56 46:09 1:35:25 1:31:31 9:10
125 2686 Robert Gromaski Bay City 59 44:09 1:34:18 1:31:32 9:10
126 2711 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 58 44:55 1:32:19 1:31:41 9:11
127 2744 Michael L Hardy Grand Blanc 58 43:14 1:39:06 1:31:57 9:12
128 2747 Thomas Pepera Frankenmuth 59 43:26 1:32:34 1:31:58 9:12
129 2750 Ronald Butler Grand Blanc 59 43:20 1:32:02 1:32:01 9:13
130 2770 Robert Manes Mason 55 43:57 1:35:27 1:32:08 9:13
131 2792 Michael Berry Fenton 57 43:39 1:33:25 1:32:16 9:14
132 2825 Thomas Biblewski Toledo 56 46:43 1:33:52 1:32:30 9:15
133 2835 Thomas Allen Clarkston 58 45:19 1:33:11 1:32:33 9:16
134 2848 Geoffrey Gladstone Franklin 55 44:32 1:34:41 1:32:38 9:16
135 2869 Robert Dyhouse Flushing 56 44:42 1:33:19 1:32:43 9:17
136 2870 David Brower Grand Blanc 58 46:20 1:34:11 1:32:43 9:17
137 2878 Bradley Dowdy Swartz Creek 59 43:04 1:33:34 1:32:47 9:17
138 2899 James Pilon Durand 56 44:50 1:34:31 1:32:54 9:18
139 2908 James Bahnke South Lyon 59 44:55 1:35:02 1:32:58 9:18
140 2955 Alan Israel Ann Arbor 57 48:07 1:36:59 1:33:13 9:20
141 2987 Peter Kinnunen Saint Clair Shore 55 47:00 1:37:04 1:33:25 9:21
142 3004 Steve Short Lincoln Park 55 46:03 1:36:06 1:33:33 9:22
143 3041 David Handwerker Davison 56 46:17 1:38:35 1:33:54 9:24
144 3066 Bill Garrity Ann Arbor 59 47:21 1:34:58 1:34:03 9:25
145 3070 Tom Casciani Rochester Hills 57 46:01 1:36:01 1:34:05 9:25
146 3180 Jack Levely Royal Oak 57 46:29 1:35:33 1:34:59 9:30
147 3181 Bruce Katich Metamora 56 48:14 1:37:01 1:34:59 9:30
148 3194 Ronald Siegel West Bloomfield 55 46:27 1:36:52 1:35:02 9:31
149 3208 David Howell Riverview 56 47:07 1:39:27 1:35:09 9:31
150 3211 Calvin Neely London 57 47:16 1:39:47 1:35:10 9:31
151 3224 Robert Harris Saginaw 59 49:28 1:37:31 1:35:17 9:32
152 3225 Michael Kelley Jackson 56 46:34 1:36:31 1:35:17 9:32
153 3258 Frederick K Williams Detroit 58 47:42 1:37:35 1:35:34 9:34
154 3264 Richard R Vaughn Flushing 57 46:45 1:36:29 1:35:35 9:34
155 3267 Andy Prefontaine Fortville 59 46:27 1:36:43 1:35:36 9:34
156 3272 Michael Pelton Bancroft 57 47:07 1:37:04 1:35:38 9:34
157 3273 Robert Perry Dayton 57 43:54 1:36:12 1:35:39 9:34
158 3286 Earl Williams Livonia 58 47:59 1:37:39 1:35:43 9:35
159 3307 Ed Bigelow Planiwell 55 44:50 1:36:55 1:35:50 9:35
160 3339 Mike Lehnst Fenton 58 46:37 1:38:50 1:36:02 9:37
161 3351 Ron Kaplan Holgate 56 46:01 1:36:58 1:36:07 9:37
162 3400 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills 57 47:20 1:38:05 1:36:28 9:39
163 3456 Dewey St.Clair Battle Creek 57 47:27 1:42:00 1:36:49 9:41
164 3502 George Markon Findlay 56 48:54 1:41:39 1:37:05 9:43
165 3520 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc 57 48:14 1:39:00 1:37:10 9:43
166 3529 Craig M Vest Flushing 59 45:57 1:38:38 1:37:15 9:44
167 3575 Gregory Hynes Flushing 56 47:16 1:37:53 1:37:29 9:45
168 3649 Leonard Harris Southfield 56 46:17 1:40:53 1:37:58 9:48
169 3668 Eugene Essenmacher Linden 56 45:05 1:41:12 1:38:04 9:49
170 3676 Duane Miles Marlette 56 47:06 1:40:34 1:38:07 9:49
171 3691 Mark Prout Alma 56 47:01 1:40:28 1:38:12 9:50
172 3710 Larry Shetron Clio 55 48:21 1:39:02 1:38:19 9:50
173 3735 Thomas Libby Birmingham 56 49:51 1:42:05 1:38:28 9:51
174 3748 Robert Behrens Dearborn Heights 59 49:23 1:42:04 1:38:32 9:52
175 3777 Dale Chinneck Clinton Township 57 48:30 1:41:30 1:38:40 9:52
176 3784 James Kibbie Ann Arbor 58 46:58 1:42:45 1:38:42 9:53
177 3807 David K Swenson Flushing 56 42:34 1:39:19 1:38:48 9:53
178 3830 Jerry Norquist Canton 59 48:26 1:39:16 1:38:54 9:54
179 3843 William Kalbfleisch Columbiaville 55 48:25 1:43:19 1:38:59 9:54
180 3905 Dennis C Schriner Clio 58 48:28 1:44:08 1:39:25 9:57
181 3912 Paul Pickett Upper Arlington 58 49:27 1:42:06 1:39:26 9:57
182 3924 George Madjaren Sterling Heights 55 49:39 1:42:34 1:39:30 9:57
183 3959 Earl Lankheet Grand Blanc 55 48:37 1:43:05 1:39:43 9:59
184 3973 William Hansen Brighton 56 48:19 1:41:10 1:39:48 9:59
185 3978 Thomas Betts Wixom 57 47:09 1:46:05 1:39:49 9:59
186 4027 Jim Lilley Goodyear 56 48:21 1:41:07 1:40:07 10:01
187 4030 Thomas R Cameron Rochester Hills 59 50:17 1:42:11 1:40:08 10:01
188 4031 Richard Shaull Owosso 58 49:00 1:45:32 1:40:08 10:01
189 4032 Michael M Stevens Linden 58 49:30 1:42:20 1:40:08 10:01
190 4044 Dave Canute Durand 58 46:33 1:41:39 1:40:13 10:02
191 4047 Craig Douglas Carrollton 55 48:02 1:44:20 1:40:14 10:02
192 4069 Ed Kwik Waterford 58 49:10 1:46:24 1:40:24 10:03
193 4075 Kevin Harty Haslett 56 49:08 1:44:40 1:40:27 10:03
194 4079 Bob Young Saginaw 55 46:48 1:41:30 1:40:28 10:03
195 4081 Wayne Kinning Fenton 56 49:10 1:43:32 1:40:29 10:03
196 4104 Marty Povirk Park Drive 59 44:15 1:41:09 1:40:40 10:04
197 4142 Dennis Loynes Corunna 56 46:33 1:41:35 1:41:02 10:07
198 4157 David Guigear Swartz Creek 57 49:55 1:45:31 1:41:10 10:07
199 4199 John Hofmann Sr Catasauqua 58 50:19 1:43:44 1:41:29 10:09
200 4211 David Camp Warren 56 49:04 1:45:40 1:41:34 10:10
201 4212 Mike Dennisuk Brownstown Twp 55 49:29 1:46:46 1:41:35 10:10
202 4226 Kenn Domerese Flint 57 48:32 1:26:15 1:41:40 10:10
203 4227 Michael Dach Grand Blanc 56 52:19 1:45:33 1:41:41 10:11
204 4257 Timothy McGranahan Toledo 55 47:10 1:43:19 1:41:57 10:12
205 4259 Henry Loyd Ann Arbor 59 49:37 1:47:07 1:41:57 10:12
206 4263 Fred Smith Flint 59 51:11 1:47:15 1:41:58 10:12
207 4266 George Frederick Chesterfield 57 50:42 1:43:15 1:41:59 10:12
208 4289 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc 57 52:10 1:43:26 1:42:12 10:14
209 4298 John Raschke Redford 56 48:45 1:46:26 1:42:15 10:14
210 4300 Lance Witte Mt Morris 55 53:34 1:43:52 1:42:17 10:14
211 4302 Tom Ryan Frankenmuth 59 49:12 1:46:31 1:42:17 10:14
212 4317 Rick Kroeger Flint 58 50:23 1:45:54 1:42:23 10:15
213 4327 James Sirakis Grand Blanc 57 49:20 1:42:45 1:42:27 10:15
214 4328 Arthur Tai Ann Arbor 58 53:15 1:47:03 1:42:28 10:15
215 4363 Richard McDermott Bloomfield Hills 59 49:42 1:51:18 1:42:48 10:17
216 4409 Riley P McLincha Clio 56 49:16 1:49:43 1:43:05 10:19
217 4426 Paul Riker Clarkston 57 46:05 1:43:57 1:43:12 10:20
218 4428 Arlen Bates Lapeer 58 49:45 1:55:42 1:43:14 10:20
219 4450 Jim Work Westland 59 50:01 1:44:29 1:43:25 10:21
220 4494 Marshall Baeckeroot Lapeer 55 51:37 1:48:43 1:43:47 10:23
221 4506 Craig Edwards Flint 57 50:42 1:45:31 1:43:53 10:24
222 4579 Michael Bowen Flushing 59 50:40 1:45:31 1:44:23 10:27
223 4593 Phil Shaltz Flint 59 53:06 1:29:01 1:44:28 10:27
224 4594 James Klepoch Millington 55 48:04 1:46:02 1:44:28 10:27
225 4596 Tom Ferguson Jackson 59 51:03 1:45:17 1:44:29 10:27
226 4598 Lloyd Kernen Holly 58 48:04 1:48:08 1:44:30 10:27
227 4602 Jeremy Salinger Southfield 57 48:16 1:46:21 1:44:31 10:28
228 4625 Vern L Delbridge Linden 55 52:18 1:47:11 1:44:40 10:28
229 4638 Thomas Gallagher Flushing 58 49:43 1:46:30 1:44:48 10:29
230 4651 Leonard Dupuie Wyandotte 58 51:28 1:47:56 1:44:54 10:30
231 4664 David E Bloch Davison 58 49:34 1:47:17 1:45:02 10:31
232 4724 David Johnson Kalamazoo 55 49:00 1:48:53 1:45:33 10:34
233 4738 John Racine Grand Blanc 58 49:07 1:50:18 1:45:41 10:35
234 4742 Cliff Ratza Hubertus 57 52:36 1:47:38 1:45:43 10:35
235 4751 Karl Freeman Chambersburg 56 51:37 1:51:06 1:45:47 10:35
236 4758 Bob Holmes Essexville 55 54:04 1:51:23 1:45:54 10:36
237 4776 Mark Rood Grand Blanc 55 52:53 1:51:43 1:46:04 10:37
238 4787 Rick Gilbert Swartz Creek 55 50:50 1:51:18 1:46:07 10:37
239 4790 Timothy Brown Southfield 58 52:12 1:58:04 1:46:09 10:37
240 4803 Douglas Tubman Bay City, 56 52:33 1:50:42 1:46:21 10:39
241 4880 Skip Uebelhart Flint 58 56:36 1:49:43 1:47:04 10:43
242 4882 Louis McFall Fenton 55 54:50 1:47:04 1:47:04 10:43
243 4889 Ken Ebert Ballston Lake 56 52:55 1:50:19 1:47:10 10:43
244 4890 Michael Cunningham Fenton 58 51:17 1:52:18 1:47:11 10:44
245 4933 Mark Moore Lapeer 56 51:26 1:54:17 1:47:32 10:46
246 4943 William Reich Owosso 59 52:56 1:50:29 1:47:35 10:46
247 4956 David Barber Goodrich 57 51:22 1:53:06 1:47:42 10:47
248 4965 Douglas Prehoda Grand Blanc 55 49:27 1:52:48 1:47:49 10:47
249 4993 David Hill Lansing 56 53:30 1:53:20 1:48:08 10:49
250 5012 David Rexroth Grand Blanc 55 51:26 1:51:42 1:48:14 10:50
251 5036 Gary Hankinson Grand Blanc 57 51:32 1:51:54 1:48:28 10:51
252 5041 Richard Smith Flint 55 52:10 1:50:53 1:48:32 10:52
253 5059 Douglas Wheatley Beaverton 56 52:17 1:51:03 1:48:45 10:53
254 5068 Tom Pobocik Flushing 57 51:35 1:52:04 1:48:53 10:54
255 5094 Stephen J Hoffman Lathrup Village 55 48:32 1:49:41 1:49:09 10:55
256 5113 Bill Mestrezat Sarasota 55 51:45 1:52:20 1:49:18 10:56
257 5120 Sheila Larson Fowlerville 55 52:54 1:19:02 1:49:19 10:56
258 5130 Bill Abbey Oscoda 59 54:03 1:54:18 1:49:25 10:57
259 5152 Jim Chlebowski Bay City 57 52:08 1:51:14 1:49:41 10:59
260 5155 James Berry Port Huron 59 56:59 1:51:49 1:49:42 10:59
261 5156 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills 55 53:44 1:51:59 1:49:43 10:59
262 5174 Larry Shipley Flint 58 1:05:36 1:51:12 1:49:51 11:00
263 5178 Michael A Vance Flint 59 53:06 1:34:29 1:49:54 11:00
264 5182 Ronnie McGaw Saginaw 58 51:30 1:51:29 1:49:55 11:00
265 5199 Ted Felker Rochester 57 53:15 1:50:57 1:50:01 11:01
266 5225 Michael Kutzy Fenton 55 53:30 1:52:06 1:50:21 11:03
267 5233 Tim Thomas Flint 58 52:12 1:52:19 1:50:24 11:03
268 5244 James McCosky Livonia 56 55:49 1:57:04 1:50:32 11:04
269 5247 Robert McKinnon Essexville 56 50:13 1:53:55 1:50:34 11:04
270 5321 James Johnson Clio 58 53:53 1:53:12 1:51:17 11:08
271 5343 Rick Roberts Grand Blanc 58 55:37 1:54:59 1:51:34 11:10
272 5364 Kenneth Skutt Saginaw 57 52:25 1:55:47 1:51:46 11:11
273 5376 Earl Turner Jr. Flint 59 53:58 1:54:14 1:51:53 11:12
274 5405 Robert Genigeski Saginaw 59 54:39 1:54:14 1:52:13 11:14
275 5414 Barry Bacon Portage 55 55:22 1:54:30 1:52:17 11:14
276 5418 Nicholas Labovsky Chicago 58 54:00 1:54:41 1:52:18 11:14
277 5436 Bill Waterhouse Lathrup Village 59 52:53 1:53:34 1:52:30 11:15
278 5505 Lazaro Salinas Saginaw 57 54:30 1:57:28 1:53:09 11:19
279 5517 Robert Leclaire Flushing 55 55:33 1:57:39 1:53:16 11:20
280 5529 Paul Titchenell Wyoming 59 56:09 1:55:02 1:53:22 11:21
281 5548 Mark Bauman Flushing 57 56:52 1:59:32 1:53:38 11:22
282 5552 John Manutes Grand Blanc 56 56:10 1:59:31 1:53:40 11:22
283 5593 Robert Joynt Mt. Pleasant 58 55:33 1:57:04 1:54:15 11:26
284 5604 John R Weaver Flint 57 57:06 1:58:22 1:54:19 11:26
285 5620 Dennis Lehnst Flushing 57 53:52 1:55:46 1:54:32 11:28
286 5642 James Smithwick Clio 56 56:20 1:56:41 1:54:48 11:29
287 5678 Nick Logan Fenton 55 53:04 1:39:42 1:55:06 11:31
288 5680 Dale Kneff Flint 58 58:06 1:58:00 1:55:08 11:31
289 5781 David Davis Fenton 55 55:53 1:58:06 1:56:39 11:40
290 5795 Douglas Ramseyer Lapeer 59 57:35 2:03:25 1:56:45 11:41
291 5821 Ed McHenry Okemos 55 53:00 1:58:27 1:56:58 11:42
292 5835 William Irvine Flushing 56 57:00 2:01:23 1:57:10 11:43
293 5837 Bob Nelson Flushing 57 53:07 1:41:44 1:57:11 11:44
294 5862 Thomas Sleeman Lenox Twp. 56 56:43 1:58:47 1:57:32 11:46
295 5866 Thomas Mark Flushing 57 58:25 2:03:14 1:57:33 11:46
296 5867 Douglas Adams Swartz Creek 55 54:13 2:01:44 1:57:33 11:46
297 5884 Reggie Coleman Flint 59 56:29 1:58:09 1:57:42 11:47
298 5906 Paul McCollom Flushing 58 59:18 2:01:50 1:57:57 11:48
299 5917 Douglas Lentz Fenton 59 56:39 2:00:43 1:58:07 11:49
300 5920 James Choate Troy 59 58:05 2:04:08 1:58:10 11:49
301 5923 Dennis Strach Oakland 59 59:35 2:03:14 1:58:14 11:50
302 5924 Russell Carson Flint 57 57:26 2:02:15 1:58:15 11:50
303 5942 John Normandeau Commerce Twp. 55 56:44 2:04:05 1:58:29 11:51
304 6053 John Gilbert Mount Morris 57 54:42 2:02:13 1:59:57 12:00
305 6064 Laurence Yeager Ortonville 59 58:37 2:02:57 2:00:12 12:02
306 6066 Michael Schulz Grand Blanc 59 59:15 2:02:57 2:00:13 12:02
307 6107 Ronald Rogers Winter Haven 58 59:44 2:03:27 2:00:49 12:05
308 6113 Bruce E Van Eyck Jackson 55 59:31 2:01:44 2:00:58 12:06
309 6126 Greg Gibbs Holly 56 59:42 2:04:19 2:01:09 12:07
310 6139 Larry Beaver Saint Clair Shore 56 1:01:32 2:03:58 2:01:29 12:09
311 6148 Joseph Miller Farmington Hills 58 56:13 2:03:05 2:01:43 12:11
312 6150 Robbie Garvin Groesbeck 58 56:17 2:04:32 2:01:46 12:11
313 6163 Terry L Scrivener Swartz Creek 58 58:43 2:03:31 2:01:58 12:12
314 6203 Edward Ceslick Burton 56 1:01:05 2:06:43 2:02:41 12:17
315 6240 Chuck Milan Farmington Hills 55 1:06:31 2:07:44 2:03:35 12:22
316 6245 Gary Sergent Flint 56 59:32 2:08:34 2:03:41 12:23
317 6254 William J Klocek Gaines 57 59:26 2:05:45 2:03:52 12:24
318 6290 Gary W Barns Goodrich 56 1:00:31 2:09:00 2:04:35 12:28
319 6304 Stephen Heddy Flint 57 58:03 2:05:03 2:04:54 12:30
320 6316 Mark Sullivan Shelby Township 57 1:00:33 2:12:13 2:05:13 12:32
321 6338 Daniel Smith Flint 55 58:59 2:07:46 2:05:34 12:34
322 6343 Marlin Short Wauseon 59 1:00:57 2:07:40 2:05:51 12:36
323 6349 Glenn W Whitcroft Harper Woods 57 58:41 2:06:38 2:05:56 12:36
324 6351 Walter G Smiley Lansing 56 59:03 2:11:17 2:05:58 12:36
325 6443 Michael Riker Flint 55 59:25 2:10:49 2:07:54 12:48
326 6454 Robert Miller Canton 55 1:05:54 2:13:47 2:08:07 12:49
327 6458 Michael Thompson Flint 56 1:05:50 2:12:11 2:08:11 12:50
328 6470 Terrence Cruice Troy 57 1:03:47 2:12:06 2:08:33 12:52
329 6471 Terry McColl Flint 58 1:00:43 2:11:15 2:08:33 12:52
330 6560 Lamonte Lator Dewitt 55 1:05:43 2:16:01 2:10:47 13:05
331 6571 Allan Schulz Mayville 59 1:01:23 2:16:49 2:11:01 13:07
332 6575 Jim McDowell Rochester Hills 58 1:03:11 2:14:56 2:11:10 13:07
333 6595 Vincent Pattillo Flushing 58 1:04:47 2:14:23 2:11:52 13:12
334 6603 Peter Kaake Flint 55 1:02:46 2:15:12 2:12:17 13:14
335 6605 James Borchard Frankenmuth 56 1:03:06 2:13:51 2:12:19 13:14
336 6660 Greg Campbell Flint 55 1:04:33 2:15:27 2:14:08 13:25
337 6664 William Hoke Evart 59 1:03:45 2:17:23 2:14:10 13:25
338 6693 David Baker Clio 58 1:09:40 2:21:03 2:15:29 13:33
339 6774 Tom Brooks Flint 59 1:04:38 2:23:01 2:18:33 13:52
340 6804 Gary B Guerrieri Grand Blanc 57 1:05:39 2:22:48 2:20:08 14:01
341 6818 Martin Covert Fenton 56 1:08:16 2:26:02 2:20:38 14:04
342 6916 James Gonsler Grand Blanc 57 1:04:10 2:28:40 2:23:48 14:23
343 6918 Thomas Patch Roseville 59 1:08:02 2:27:47 2:23:49 14:23
344 6957 Gene Suuppi Mayville 56 1:08:39 2:27:37 2:25:57 14:36
345 7064 Walt Kerr Novi 59 1:12:47 2:36:31 2:32:23 15:15
346 7069 Thomas W Gibbons Flint 56 1:15:00 2:36:51 2:32:41 15:17
347 7080 David Agnew Clarkston 57 1:17:09 2:35:20 2:33:07 15:19
348 7098 Karl Krueger Macomb 57 1:12:49 2:38:30 2:33:57 15:24
349 7108 James Young. Howell 58 1:12:39 2:35:56 2:34:09 15:25
350 7109 John Young Grand Rapids 55 1:12:43 2:35:56 2:34:09 15:25
351 7113 Delbert P Doherty Saginaw 59 1:13:31 2:38:28 2:34:40 15:28
352 7145 Charles Jackson Flint 58 1:19:42 2:40:25 2:38:19 15:50
353 7163 Daniel Dobberstein Saginaw 57 1:22:12 2:40:32 2:39:57 16:00
354 7213 Michael D Costello Birch Run 57 1:24:15 2:54:10 2:50:58 17:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 922 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 57 38:51 1:18:01 1:17:39 7:46
2 969 Donna Olson Canton 57 39:14 1:20:49 1:18:13 7:50
3 1049 Carol Freilich Sterling Heights 55 38:22 1:19:27 1:19:08 7:55
4 1178 Susan Joy Szczesny Southfield 57 41:49 1:21:26 1:20:24 8:03
5 1909 Anne Boomershine Lansing 55 42:26 1:31:12 1:26:23 8:39
6 1959 Barbara Foley Howell 57 42:07 1:28:12 1:26:42 8:41
7 2079 Sharon Sigler Dryden 58 42:51 1:32:49 1:27:34 8:46
8 2764 Susan Fox Mayville 57 45:12 1:34:04 1:32:07 9:13
9 2970 Melodie Maxfield Oxford 58 45:40 1:33:55 1:33:20 9:20
10 3051 Dona Derossett Otisville 55 45:45 1:34:33 1:33:57 9:24
11 3095 Janeen A Dvorak Corunna 56 46:58 1:37:28 1:34:17 9:26
12 3151 Diana Tuttle Essexville 56 46:52 1:38:03 1:34:43 9:29
13 3189 Nelda Mercer Ann Arbor 58 45:32 1:36:33 1:35:02 9:31
14 3301 Laurie Ruiz Lansing 57 48:51 1:40:45 1:35:48 9:35
15 3510 Pam Randisi Shelby Township 55 49:00 1:42:19 1:37:07 9:43
16 3574 Jane Girdham Saginaw 56 48:06 1:38:58 1:37:28 9:45
17 3652 Do Garcia Ann Arbor 57 50:17 1:40:01 1:37:58 9:48
18 3711 Marie Thompson Clio 57 48:22 1:39:30 1:38:20 9:50
19 3746 Gayle Grant Mount Pleasant 57 49:44 1:42:01 1:38:31 9:52
20 3867 Arla Lewis Metamora 58 50:38 1:41:54 1:39:08 9:55
21 3979 Vickie M Lewiston Portage 55 47:08 1:40:21 1:39:49 9:59
22 3987 Becky Young Hastings 55 46:28 1:40:06 1:39:53 10:00
23 4095 Diane Fuller Columbiaville 56 51:49 1:42:18 1:40:34 10:04
24 4154 Terry Lange Corunna 58 50:21 1:41:42 1:41:07 10:07
25 4238 Tanda Cogley Saginaw 56 49:30 1:42:51 1:41:47 10:11
26 4242 Karol Terrill Owosso 57 49:29 1:47:04 1:41:48 10:11
27 4338 Julie Brown Dearborn 55 52:28 1:46:56 1:42:33 10:16
28 4383 Margaret Anthony Columbiaville 58 49:43 1:45:24 1:42:54 10:18
29 4520 Susan Marie Huggler Grand Blanc 59 50:22 1:45:03 1:43:56 10:24
30 4705 Jacqulyn Sublett Flushing 58 51:46 1:49:19 1:45:23 10:33
31 4875 Jeanne Montgomery East Lansing 55 52:53 1:52:22 1:47:01 10:43
32 4935 Judi Manutes Grand Blanc 55 53:35 1:50:21 1:47:33 10:46
33 5038 Mary Anne Strazanac Wyoming 59 53:15 1:52:53 1:48:29 10:51
34 5046 Susan Glait London 55 54:31 1:52:14 1:48:34 10:52
35 5100 Cindy Goodall Flint 56 52:54 1:51:50 1:49:12 10:56
36 5115 Deborah Overweg Flushing 57 53:38 1:50:49 1:49:18 10:56
37 5144 Polly Rutherford Chesterfield 57 54:30 1:53:11 1:49:33 10:58
38 5217 Kathy Poore Clinton Township 58 50:50 1:52:36 1:50:16 11:02
39 5234 Linda M Flues Munger 57 54:25 1:53:21 1:50:24 11:03
40 5242 Diane Banyas Linden 56 55:44 1:53:15 1:50:32 11:04
41 5283 Antoinette Reinfelder Vassar 57 56:19 1:54:20 1:50:52 11:06
42 5287 Kathy Omilon Rochester Hills 56 53:06 1:53:07 1:50:52 11:06
43 5326 Judy Horning Davison 59 54:13 1:54:13 1:51:21 11:09
44 5408 Pamela Slusher Fort Myers 55 59:35 1:56:19 1:52:14 11:14
45 5420 Tekla Labovsky Chicago 58 54:01 1:54:41 1:52:19 11:14
46 5439 Susan Scherman Grand Blanc 59 57:09 1:55:02 1:52:31 11:16
47 5440 La Donna Nimphie Fenton 56 55:02 1:55:27 1:52:32 11:16
48 5500 Nancy Meszaros Davison 57 54:26 1:55:44 1:53:05 11:19
49 5509 Pamela Mathers Bloomfield Hills 56 59:44 1:56:46 1:53:12 11:20
50 5531 Cherry Hamrick Lansing 59 56:06 1:58:40 1:53:25 11:21
51 5541 Dawn Homer Haslett 55 56:49 1:56:45 1:53:32 11:22
52 5579 Mary Kay Keefe Lapeer 56 53:58 1:56:47 1:54:02 11:25
53 5662 Christine Azbell Clarkston 58 53:03 1:55:54 1:54:56 11:30
54 5671 Wendy Jamrog Grand Blanc 57 57:14 1:58:59 1:55:01 11:31
55 5676 Pam Zientowski Davison 57 52:39 1:56:02 1:55:04 11:31
56 5728 Shelia Ratza Hubertus 55 57:26 1:59:09 1:55:48 11:35
57 5756 Jackie S Peek Flint 56 56:14 1:59:24 1:56:12 11:38
58 5848 Kathy Wagner Clio 58 58:42 2:00:13 1:57:21 11:45
59 5858 Kris Joynt Mount Pleasant 56 57:29 1:59:54 1:57:30 11:45
60 5861 Velma Williams Flint 59 57:55 1:58:35 1:57:32 11:46
61 5865 Anne Mark Flushing 56 58:24 2:03:13 1:57:32 11:46
62 5870 Mickie L Beebe Saginaw 58 54:41 2:02:21 1:57:35 11:46
63 5872 Kathleen A Hayes Grand Blanc 58 58:06 1:58:25 1:57:36 11:46
64 5938 Theresa Adams Flint 56 55:51 2:02:11 1:58:28 11:51
65 5975 Patti Sholler-Barber Kalamazoo 58 57:31 2:03:12 1:58:57 11:54
66 5980 Kay Stevens Flint 56 58:16 2:00:58 1:59:03 11:55
67 6005 Mary Chynoweth Highland 56 57:40 2:04:30 1:59:24 11:57
68 6016 Judith Johnston Lapeer 58 56:37 2:03:53 1:59:31 11:58
69 6021 Paula Steinhoff Grand Blanc 58 58:44 2:04:42 1:59:33 11:58
70 6067 Ann Stolz Davison 59 58:42 2:03:34 2:00:14 12:02
71 6161 Peg Berry Fenton 57 58:18 2:04:49 2:01:56 12:12
72 6182 Jennie E Barkey Flushing 55 1:01:11 2:04:10 2:02:21 12:15
73 6184 Pisha Williams Saginaw 55 58:41 2:05:24 2:02:22 12:15
74 6212 Bonnie J Sumner Sterling Heights 58 58:47 2:06:16 2:03:01 12:19
75 6223 Maryann Baxter Oxford 57 57:09 2:05:16 2:03:13 12:20
76 6231 Mary Ann Pettit Marshall 55 55:39 2:04:06 2:03:27 12:21
77 6234 Connie Altenbernt Bruce 55 1:00:56 2:05:01 2:03:30 12:21
78 6265 Liz Schwedler Bay City 56 1:01:47 2:07:26 2:04:04 12:25
79 6355 C Wells Flint 56 1:01:22 2:11:02 2:06:00 12:36
80 6358 Sharon Loichinger Richland 56 1:05:14 2:11:20 2:06:03 12:37
81 6371 Deborah Myers Davison 57 57:25 2:09:10 2:06:19 12:38
82 6391 Kristin Romelhardt Dexter 55 1:03:23 2:08:43 2:06:41 12:41
83 6394 Joretta Roy Flushing 57 59:54 2:11:11 2:06:49 12:41
84 6409 Cheryl Blondin Clio 55 1:02:10 2:09:30 2:07:07 12:43
85 6410 Lynda Johnson Clio 58 1:02:10 2:09:29 2:07:07 12:43
86 6419 Elaine M Roberts Swartz Creek 57 1:01:03 2:10:19 2:07:24 12:45
87 6447 Brenda Martus Brown City 55 59:29 2:10:51 2:07:58 12:48
88 6464 Ramona J Ranville Flint 59 1:02:30 2:11:52 2:08:19 12:50
89 6502 De Lois Neely Flint 55 1:03:30 2:12:23 2:09:31 12:58
90 6506 Lucille A Gates Capac 59 1:00:02 2:17:56 2:09:35 12:58
91 6580 Cheryl Ward Davison 56 1:01:41 2:13:35 2:11:24 13:09
92 6609 Nancy Heeg Fowlerville 57 1:02:22 2:15:24 2:12:37 13:16
93 6636 Patricia J Isaguirre Flint 56 1:05:39 2:19:04 2:13:33 13:22
94 6702 Tawanie McLane Flint 55 1:02:53 2:18:31 2:16:00 13:36
95 6772 Patricia A Smith Fenton 58 1:05:27 2:22:21 2:18:29 13:51
96 6773 Sharon Belott Clio 55 1:04:53 2:23:02 2:18:31 13:52
97 6787 Gloria Dean Grand Blanc 59 1:12:04 2:20:44 2:19:23 13:57
98 6799 Shirin Manzari Flint 59 1:08:53 2:21:49 2:19:47 13:59
99 6808 Laura L Schultz East Lansing 59 1:08:07 2:25:36 2:20:20 14:02
100 6832 Brenda Fortunate Grand Blanc 55 1:12:59 2:24:51 2:21:05 14:07
101 6839 Anne Smiley Lansing 56 1:12:22 2:25:58 2:21:17 14:08
102 6845 Sandra Fick Rochester Hills 57 1:08:33 2:24:58 2:21:44 14:11
103 6852 Kathy Bendall Flushing 57 1:10:31 2:23:21 2:22:12 14:14
104 6859 Carolyn Rose Swartz Creek 57 1:07:02 2:24:54 2:22:24 14:15
105 6861 Mary Pattillo Flushing 57 1:04:47 2:24:58 2:22:28 14:15
106 6887 Deborah Petriken Flint 55 1:11:25 2:26:39 2:23:19 14:20
107 6889 Mary Beth Balaze Davison 56 1:14:37 2:28:35 2:23:21 14:21
108 6935 Kim Yecke Flint 55 1:12:42 2:29:06 2:24:57 14:30
109 6950 Linda Smithwick Swartz Creek 57 1:15:30 2:30:49 2:25:38 14:34
110 6978 Teresa Burkett Otisville 57 1:09:47 2:30:34 2:26:47 14:41
111 6991 Terry Peabody Fenton 58 1:09:19 2:28:48 2:27:21 14:45
112 7001 Lynn Peters Davison 59 1:13:45 2:31:57 2:28:01 14:49
113 7008 Mary Wheelock Flint 56 1:17:09 2:30:57 2:28:12 14:50
114 7032 Mary Jones Deckerville 57 1:15:32 2:32:32 2:29:49 14:59
115 7055 Ann Skunda Durand 58 1:13:11 2:36:38 2:32:07 15:13
116 7132 Jacqueline Elam Flint 58 1:17:12 2:38:21 2:36:48 15:41
117 7151 Sally A Greaves Brighton 55 1:16:45 2:43:28 2:38:44 15:53
118 7157 Deborah Pierce Flushing 58 1:20:02 2:44:33 2:39:20 15:56
119 7159 Linda Mills Mitchell 57 1:10:38 2:41:51 2:39:28 15:57
120 7177 Nancy Cusick Bay City 58 1:19:49 2:45:37 2:41:49 16:11
121 7193 Vikki Mitchell Midland 57 1:21:27 2:48:07 2:43:54 16:24
122 7203 Lynn Justusson Royal Oak 59 1:23:19 2:49:54 2:46:19 16:38
123 7230 Margaret De Koyer-Wats Port Huron 57 1:23:57 3:01:49 2:58:07 17:49
124 7231 Louise Herron Grand Blanc 59 1:30:25 3:02:49 2:58:11 17:50
125 7235 Sylvia Hansen Flushing 59 1:31:22 3:03:45 2:59:08 17:55
126 7254 Carol Caie Novi 55 1:36:17 3:17:21 3:13:23 19:21
127 7257 Barbara Besso Fenton 55 1:33:44 3:19:19 3:13:36 19:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 205 Paul Deladurantaye Wyandotte 61 32:01 1:05:18 1:05:16 6:32
2 582 Allan Taverner Windsor 62 35:49 1:13:18 1:13:13 7:20
3 585 John W Farah Ann Arbor 64 36:48 1:13:21 1:13:15 7:20
4 679 Wally Herrala Ann Arbor 62 35:00 1:14:30 1:14:27 7:27
5 705 Alan Glovack Bloomfield Townsh 60 36:42 1:14:55 1:14:44 7:29
6 740 Robert Knapp Livonia 62 37:12 1:16:08 1:15:17 7:32
7 855 Philip Ouillette Auburn 60 38:01 1:17:13 1:16:45 7:41
8 939 Fred Fry Charlotte 60 37:47 1:18:02 1:17:49 7:47
9 1065 Eugene Barry Clawson 61 39:36 1:21:01 1:19:17 7:56
10 1080 Bill Robson Grand Blanc 62 39:02 1:19:47 1:19:28 7:57
11 1273 Robert Climie Clio 60 40:54 1:23:47 1:21:17 8:08
12 1345 John Fallot Hillman 64 41:38 1:25:19 1:21:58 8:12
13 1361 Paul Wheeler Birmingham 64 39:05 1:22:53 1:22:04 8:13
14 1363 Thomas Wascha Burton 64 40:38 1:22:42 1:22:05 8:13
15 1428 Jim Kruse Kimball Township 63 41:06 1:23:10 1:22:43 8:17
16 1439 Larry Morse Linden 61 39:33 1:23:01 1:22:50 8:17
17 1443 John McCarroll Medina 62 43:53 1:24:39 1:22:52 8:18
18 1498 Michael Werner North Street 60 40:49 1:26:48 1:23:23 8:21
19 1531 Harvey Gross Chesaning 60 37:49 1:23:56 1:23:42 8:23
20 1716 David Pichey Flint 61 41:23 1:25:51 1:25:02 8:31
21 1813 Jerome Mittman Northville 62 42:32 1:26:04 1:25:46 8:35
22 2038 Jeat Grewal West Bloomfield 60 43:26 1:31:05 1:27:15 8:44
23 2049 Dennis C Frazier Holt 60 1:32:08 1:27:18 8:44
24 2086 James Lawson Clarkston 62 41:55 1:28:28 1:27:36 8:46
25 2127 James Borin Midland 61 42:32 1:29:29 1:27:56 8:48
26 2160 Michael Everett Novi 61 41:53 1:28:30 1:28:08 8:49
27 2176 Douglas Gordon Rochester Hills 60 45:06 1:30:40 1:28:15 8:50
28 2286 Bruce Yuille Marysville 60 44:38 1:30:29 1:29:00 8:54
29 2338 John Johnson Indian River 63 43:40 1:30:58 1:29:13 8:56
30 2349 Ken Nordin Ft. Wayne 62 40:58 1:29:55 1:29:16 8:56
31 2352 Conrad Scharrer Clio 63 43:36 1:29:24 1:29:16 8:56
32 2353 Richard Jones Highland 64 44:56 1:29:46 1:29:17 8:56
33 2359 Ray Knott Beaufort 63 43:54 1:13:52 1:29:18 8:56
34 2361 Don Bach Lapeer 61 45:15 1:35:15 1:29:19 8:56
35 2410 Mel Rutkoske Royal Oak 61 43:16 1:30:16 1:29:37 8:58
36 2504 Howard Lin Ann Arbor 63 43:31 1:31:20 1:30:17 9:02
37 2618 Ernie Stafford Oscoda 64 44:54 1:31:58 1:31:02 9:07
38 2691 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 61 45:05 1:32:07 1:31:34 9:10
39 2818 Bill Peters Mt. Pleasant 63 46:13 1:33:50 1:32:27 9:15
40 2824 Jeffrey A Debandt Troy 60 45:10 1:35:05 1:32:29 9:15
41 2832 Ed Strang Davison 60 43:10 1:33:40 1:32:32 9:16
42 2872 Joseph Rosenberg Beverly Hills 60 46:43 1:37:19 1:32:45 9:17
43 2913 Daniel W Minock Brighton 63 44:14 1:33:39 1:33:00 9:18
44 2931 Toby Pitser Clarkston 60 43:49 1:34:01 1:33:05 9:19
45 3028 Cary Deloye Livonia 60 1:34:20 1:33:47 9:23
46 3029 James R Baker Clinton 61 44:42 1:34:47 1:33:47 9:23
47 3036 Robert Bush Grandville 60 45:49 1:35:15 1:33:51 9:24
48 3122 Jarrett Lewis Sr Flint 62 47:55 1:39:40 1:34:31 9:28
49 3185 Chuck Carpenter Davison 61 1:35:00 1:35:00 9:30
50 3230 Raymond George Cottonwood 63 47:14 1:39:02 1:35:20 9:32
51 3238 Jerry Knoodle Davison 60 45:28 1:36:22 1:35:23 9:33
52 3289 Keith Gifford Rochester Hills 62 45:43 1:36:46 1:35:44 9:35
53 3315 Tom Selby Kingston 63 48:36 1:40:23 1:35:53 9:36
54 3342 Joe Raetsen Ajax 60 45:14 1:37:36 1:36:02 9:37
55 3376 Gary K Mundy Gaines 62 46:06 1:37:30 1:36:17 9:38
56 3395 Gregory Rankin Bay City 61 45:31 1:38:20 1:36:27 9:39
57 3415 John Walton Williamston 60 48:16 1:40:31 1:36:35 9:40
58 3479 John R Radcliffe Durand 61 44:27 1:37:28 1:36:58 9:42
59 3516 Ken Leatherman Wayland 62 48:11 1:42:38 1:37:09 9:43
60 3535 Bob Drapal Commerce Township 62 47:42 1:06:58 1:37:17 9:44
61 3547 Robert Serwick Linden 61 46:51 1:38:09 1:37:19 9:44
62 3554 Dan Dewey Orion 61 46:51 1:37:38 1:37:21 9:45
63 3570 Lushman Grewal West Bloomfield 62 47:41 1:40:09 1:37:27 9:45
64 3583 Kenneth Nelson Centreville 62 49:41 1:38:25 1:37:30 9:45
65 3645 Peter M Smith Belleville 63 48:23 1:39:56 1:37:56 9:48
66 3650 Mike R Georgia Harrison 62 48:08 1:41:28 1:37:58 9:48
67 3657 Raymond Peck Beaverton 62 43:50 1:38:56 1:38:01 9:49
68 3697 Fred Guest Birch Run 61 48:03 1:39:24 1:38:14 9:50
69 3751 Marvin B Pelot Rochester Hills 60 45:52 1:40:35 1:38:32 9:52
70 3793 James F Hobson Swartz Creek 63 48:51 1:40:10 1:38:45 9:53
71 3801 Ronald Gogas Grand Blanc 64 48:52 1:40:10 1:38:46 9:53
72 3880 Richard Fortune Ann Arbor 60 47:50 1:41:17 1:39:15 9:56
73 3903 Tony Ziebron Washington 60 49:44 1:53:42 1:39:25 9:57
74 3967 Tom Tolton Midland 60 48:15 1:43:12 1:39:47 9:59
75 4006 Charles R Ferguson Davison 62 49:39 1:44:42 1:39:57 10:00
76 4033 Ken McLean Gaines 61 47:50 1:44:54 1:40:08 10:01
77 4035 Ross Howard Frankenmuth 60 47:44 1:40:09 1:40:09 10:01
78 4040 Tim Giles Flushing 62 45:15 1:40:38 1:40:12 10:02
79 4089 Ted Peters Troy 60 51:13 1:43:39 1:40:33 10:04
80 4113 Henry Vaupel Fowlerville 63 49:30 1:42:42 1:40:46 10:05
81 4165 Fremont Halboth Flint 60 50:24 1:42:38 1:41:12 10:08
82 4172 Don Krintzline Tiffin 62 46:39 1:41:35 1:41:17 10:08
83 4183 James Collins Auburnhills 60 49:58 1:41:58 1:41:22 10:09
84 4205 James Trembley Grand Blanc 60 50:56 1:46:32 1:41:30 10:09
85 4253 Norman C Werth Columbiaville 60 48:03 1:26:26 1:41:52 10:12
86 4258 Stephen C Schlott Flint 60 50:10 1:42:52 1:41:57 10:12
87 4271 Philip Hartley Jr Northville 61 51:03 1:42:21 1:42:02 10:13
88 4303 Garrett Mills Mitchell 60 46:40 1:43:10 1:42:18 10:14
89 4321 Paul White Fenton 61 48:36 1:44:32 1:42:24 10:15
90 4325 Tom V Jackson Lansing 61 48:28 1:45:32 1:42:26 10:15
91 4395 Michael Spleet Clio 64 51:53 1:47:57 1:42:58 10:18
92 4438 William Kalmar Orion 64 48:57 1:43:40 1:43:20 10:20
93 4467 Charles Bulinda Dearborn 61 50:48 1:45:18 1:43:34 10:22
94 4542 Don Speer, Jr Alpena 61 50:18 1:46:45 1:44:05 10:25
95 4575 Tom Martin Flushing 60 50:34 1:28:57 1:44:22 10:27
96 4621 Alan Grill Lansing 62 51:38 1:46:51 1:44:38 10:28
97 4627 Martin McElroy Davison 61 51:34 1:46:24 1:44:41 10:29
98 4642 Thomas Hay Lansing 61 50:51 1:45:47 1:44:50 10:29
99 4643 Robert Scherman Grand Blanc 60 49:13 1:46:56 1:44:51 10:30
100 4644 Robert Dec Flint 62 51:11 1:45:37 1:44:52 10:30
101 4683 Del Malzahn Commerce Township 60 51:04 1:46:37 1:45:10 10:31
102 4685 James Forte Flint 60 51:27 1:48:45 1:45:10 10:31
103 4721 Norm Kern Birmingham 60 53:01 1:48:34 1:45:33 10:34
104 4770 Cameron Nelson White Lake 60 51:54 1:48:07 1:46:00 10:36
105 4798 Lance Dunbar Linden 60 50:00 1:30:51 1:46:17 10:38
106 4800 Dale L Moore Wixom 60 50:28 1:46:35 1:46:18 10:38
107 4822 Dennis Rose Fenton 63 48:34 1:46:47 1:46:27 10:39
108 4836 Michael Smith Franklin 60 50:25 1:49:15 1:46:34 10:40
109 4884 Jim Fisher Muskegon 60 54:32 1:49:22 1:47:05 10:43
110 5116 Steven Overweg Flushing 60 53:38 1:50:49 1:49:18 10:56
111 5118 Vance De Camp Williamston 61 52:54 1:19:02 1:49:19 10:56
112 5140 Jerry J Kaczynski Auburn 61 52:50 1:52:12 1:49:30 10:57
113 5146 Michael Light Auburn Hills 60 52:19 1:50:12 1:49:37 10:58
114 5162 A Glenn Paton Perrysburg 60 52:20 1:50:55 1:49:47 10:59
115 5304 Authur O Evans Flint 62 52:50 1:54:21 1:51:06 11:07
116 5363 Dennis Dixon Flint 60 51:56 1:56:15 1:51:46 11:11
117 5394 Bruce Katz West Bloomfield 60 54:04 1:55:23 1:52:07 11:13
118 5451 Bob Johnson Clio 61 53:53 1:54:33 1:52:40 11:16
119 5466 Gavin Williams Detroit 61 55:18 1:54:20 1:52:48 11:17
120 5470 Kenneth Forbes Clarkston 61 56:56 1:55:27 1:52:50 11:17
121 5501 John B Hart Grand Blanc 63 55:28 1:58:10 1:53:06 11:19
122 5525 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn 60 54:37 1:54:33 1:53:19 11:20
123 5553 Bill C Kehoe Grand Blanc 64 56:52 1:59:32 1:53:40 11:22
124 5619 Phil Lyons Burton 64 55:44 1:56:29 1:54:31 11:28
125 5625 Roger Kilponen Grand Blanc 61 56:38 1:57:14 1:54:38 11:28
126 5633 Roger Patel Rochester Hills 63 56:26 1:56:04 1:54:41 11:29
127 5638 Dick Keller Rochester Hills 64 55:27 1:58:21 1:54:46 11:29
128 5641 Richard Dubak Shelby Twp. 61 55:37 1:59:11 1:54:47 11:29
129 5665 Charles Roy Mancelona 60 56:17 1:59:14 1:54:57 11:30
130 5672 Robert Kramer Flushing 60 54:47 1:56:56 1:55:02 11:31
131 5755 Michael Owens Flint 60 55:38 1:58:54 1:56:11 11:38
132 5762 John Montagna Metamora 61 55:40 2:10:38 1:56:18 11:38
133 5768 Chuck Childress Novi 64 55:01 1:58:20 1:56:27 11:39
134 5844 Tony Perez Flint 62 56:32 2:02:10 1:57:16 11:44
135 5898 Mark Barkey Detroit 63 58:37 2:01:06 1:57:50 11:47
136 5943 Gary Roeper Durand 60 55:42 2:00:13 1:58:30 11:51
137 5969 George Hackney Swartz Creek 61 57:45 1:59:07 1:58:52 11:54
138 6008 Mark Vanraemdonck Flushing 62 55:22 2:01:00 1:59:27 11:57
139 6025 Randy Church Davison 60 59:53 2:01:41 1:59:35 11:58
140 6026 Alfred Glenn Flint 63 1:00:05 2:01:15 1:59:35 11:58
141 6048 David Thrasher Flint 63 58:30 2:01:35 1:59:52 12:00
142 6111 Eric Jones Flint 61 1:00:06 1:45:28 2:00:53 12:06
143 6125 Lawrence Ostroski Garden City 62 59:23 2:04:16 2:01:09 12:07
144 6135 H Kirk Harder Durand 61 59:43 2:06:51 2:01:27 12:09
145 6137 Michael Larson Flint 61 56:38 2:04:04 2:01:28 12:09
146 6155 Carl Johnson North Street 64 57:35 2:03:56 2:01:50 12:11
147 6187 Carl Pierce Flushing 61 57:02 2:04:59 2:02:27 12:15
148 6248 Richard W Genson Flushing 64 1:00:12 2:06:27 2:03:46 12:23
149 6277 Douglas White Davison 60 58:35 2:07:47 2:04:20 12:26
150 6282 Larry F Brundage Holly 64 57:40 2:06:48 2:04:29 12:27
151 6319 David Nemitz Flint 60 56:43 2:05:31 2:05:15 12:32
152 6327 Marcantonio Morolla Flint 61 1:00:53 2:08:44 2:05:21 12:33
153 6329 Bill G Craig Henderson 60 1:01:22 2:13:00 2:05:21 12:33
154 6412 Steve Nepszy Tecumseh 64 1:02:14 2:09:24 2:07:08 12:43
155 6468 C K Venkateswaran Flint 63 1:02:24 2:13:47 2:08:29 12:51
156 6536 Bobby Schreiber New Baltimore 60 1:03:50 2:12:37 2:10:22 13:03
157 6547 Bernhardt D Christenso Flint 61 1:00:41 2:13:51 2:10:28 13:03
158 6584 Czeslaw Kuprianowicz Hamtramck 60 1:00:33 2:15:39 2:11:34 13:10
159 6659 Sal Vela Newport 64 1:02:04 2:19:27 2:14:07 13:25
160 6686 David Maguire Grand Blanc 62 1:01:48 2:18:59 2:14:54 13:30
161 6712 Brady Odom Flint 61 1:07:15 2:20:54 2:16:14 13:38
162 6719 Roderick Gauthier Flint 60 2:19:25 2:16:30 13:39
163 6732 Cas Bailecki Milford 62 1:05:10 2:18:49 2:16:57 13:42
164 6744 Ronald Brown Flint 60 1:06:07 2:22:24 2:17:19 13:44
165 6757 Sam Riddle Detroit 60 1:08:12 2:21:56 2:17:56 13:48
166 6771 Donald Taylor Beverly Hills 62 1:07:01 2:18:55 2:18:27 13:51
167 6777 Richard Ranville Flint 60 1:05:58 2:22:13 2:18:40 13:52
168 6780 Joe Gadzinski Waterford 62 1:06:35 2:24:37 2:19:01 13:55
169 6782 Karl Zeigler Goodrich 62 1:08:20 2:20:00 2:19:02 13:55
170 6783 David M Albert Swartz Creek 60 1:12:00 2:20:12 2:19:14 13:56
171 6791 Charles D Beavers Goodrich 60 1:09:05 2:22:28 2:19:33 13:58
172 6835 Victor Gatica Davison 60 1:12:47 2:25:24 2:21:12 14:08
173 6857 James Noe Flushing 64 1:14:32 2:27:15 2:22:20 14:14
174 6878 Donald Skunda Durand 61 1:10:05 2:29:20 2:23:00 14:18
175 7007 Robert Welch Flint 60 1:14:29 2:30:01 2:28:11 14:50
176 7018 Donald Swinson Flint 62 1:10:42 2:33:38 2:28:55 14:54
177 7026 David Wykes Byron 60 1:18:42 2:33:37 2:29:19 14:56
178 7075 Jack Belzer Flint 60 1:17:41 2:37:23 2:33:01 15:19
179 7090 Al R Martus Goodrich 62 1:20:38 2:38:32 2:33:25 15:21
180 7093 Don Snooks Grand Blanc 64 1:17:54 2:38:40 2:33:45 15:23
181 7106 Brian Barkey Flint 62 1:12:34 2:38:24 2:34:08 15:25
182 7153 Marvin Nunn Flint 64 1:20:14 2:44:46 2:38:57 15:54
183 7196 Grover Stephens Flint 64 1:11:40 2:46:20 2:44:43 16:29
184 7198 Jay Topping Flint 62 1:18:46 2:49:49 2:45:42 16:35
185 7201 Ronald W Klocek Otter Lake 61 1:21:58 2:49:26 2:46:10 16:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 824 Grace Harrison Ann Arbor 61 37:34 1:16:27 1:16:19 7:38
2 2563 Nina Bovio Ann Arbor 61 45:06 1:31:43 1:30:39 9:04
3 2969 Kathleen A Morse Linden 61 45:54 1:33:40 1:33:20 9:20
4 3100 Cindy Goodhue Milford 61 45:46 1:34:40 1:34:20 9:26
5 3636 Donna Baker Kalamazoo 60 51:32 1:42:29 1:37:52 9:48
6 3727 Cora Hill Southfield 64 47:44 1:39:12 1:38:26 9:51
7 3936 Kathleen Foley Montrose 60 48:25 1:40:41 1:39:34 9:58
8 4407 Renee Vettorello Saline 61 51:12 1:47:44 1:43:05 10:19
9 4447 Judy Nelson Centreville 61 51:31 1:44:23 1:43:24 10:21
10 4569 Kathleen Taverner Windsor 60 51:54 1:45:59 1:44:20 10:26
11 4606 Kathy Johnson Lansing 60 52:57 1:49:48 1:44:32 10:28
12 4749 Dale Magee Ann Arbor 64 53:12 1:49:44 1:45:46 10:35
13 4876 Janet Shaw Clarkston 60 52:49 1:49:26 1:47:02 10:43
14 5047 Kathy Neal Kalamazoo 62 52:16 1:53:10 1:48:34 10:52
15 5218 Camille Bauman Clio 60 54:10 1:51:21 1:50:17 11:02
16 5229 Doris Chelune Saline 63 54:55 1:51:56 1:50:23 11:03
17 5438 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc 64 57:03 1:53:58 1:52:31 11:16
18 5442 Judy A Pannick Swartz Creek 61 57:09 1:55:02 1:52:32 11:16
19 5528 Dorothy Johnson Indian River 62 54:39 1:56:04 1:53:21 11:21
20 5537 Nancy Porter Mount Pleasant 60 55:52 1:54:11 1:53:29 11:21
21 5694 Joan Wascha Burton 63 56:34 2:01:49 1:55:18 11:32
22 5784 Martha L. Austin Swartz Creek 61 55:26 1:59:38 1:56:40 11:40
23 5824 Nancy Boyer Flushing 61 55:53 1:57:36 1:57:00 11:42
24 6041 Rose Mary Medvezky Ft Gratiot 62 56:55 2:03:53 1:59:45 11:59
25 6068 Claudia R Upleger Imlay City 61 59:17 2:02:17 2:00:14 12:02
26 6100 Mary Spleet Clio 60 58:38 2:05:40 2:00:43 12:05
27 6131 Betty K Lathrop Jackson 63 1:00:09 2:03:21 2:01:16 12:08
28 6209 Jane Miller Traverse City 64 59:34 2:07:21 2:02:53 12:18
29 6236 Nancy Teel Flint 64 59:58 2:04:43 2:03:30 12:21
30 6238 Rita De Witt Ortonville 61 1:03:27 2:08:17 2:03:33 12:22
31 6321 Joan Ritter Birmingham 61 59:48 2:06:17 2:05:16 12:32
32 6411 Geraldine Nepszy Tecumseh 62 1:02:14 2:09:24 2:07:07 12:43
33 6452 Romaine F Graves Saint Helen 64 1:02:57 2:11:32 2:08:05 12:49
34 6487 Val Crump Glendale 60 1:03:31 2:13:28 2:09:04 12:55
35 6492 Marnie Kerley Williamston 61 1:01:18 2:11:45 2:09:13 12:56
36 6549 Jacquie Wilson Lapeer 61 1:02:01 2:12:58 2:10:31 13:04
37 6574 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 62 1:03:02 2:12:32 2:11:04 13:07
38 6613 Marilynn Briggs Lansing 64 1:06:39 2:14:49 2:12:44 13:17
39 6642 Stella Korbakis Battle Creek 61 1:05:30 2:16:58 2:13:40 13:22
40 6653 Addie Dicaire Grand Blanc 64 1:08:38 2:16:27 2:13:55 13:24
41 6683 Sue M Williams Sarnia 60 1:02:28 2:18:23 2:14:48 13:29
42 6694 Judy De Caire Clio 64 1:05:26 2:20:50 2:15:32 13:34
43 6699 Johnetta Morgan Flint 62 1:07:14 2:20:30 2:15:49 13:35
44 6705 Sharon Wilson Bay City 63 1:05:51 2:21:31 2:16:03 13:37
45 6735 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor 61 1:05:17 2:20:36 2:17:06 13:43
46 6745 Mary Lynn Hollenbeck Byron 63 1:06:30 2:22:03 2:17:19 13:44
47 6797 Betty Thorson Flushing 61 1:08:53 2:21:47 2:19:44 13:59
48 6812 Marilyn Horvat Kilworth 60 1:09:05 2:24:07 2:20:28 14:03
49 6858 Kimberly Noe Flushing 61 1:14:24 2:27:16 2:22:21 14:15
50 6860 Patricia Luce Swartz Creek 63 1:11:12 2:26:27 2:22:25 14:15
51 6865 Dorothy Morse Lapeer 60 1:07:32 2:25:24 2:22:33 14:16
52 6875 Lauranne Oneil-Gallagh Flint 63 1:12:02 2:27:33 2:22:44 14:17
53 6980 Louise Thompson Charlevoix 63 1:11:22 2:30:52 2:26:55 14:42
54 6985 Mary J Shelley Flushing 64 1:15:30 2:32:20 2:27:08 14:43
55 7010 Lee Husemann Flint 61 1:17:08 2:30:59 2:28:14 14:50
56 7046 Cheryl Christoff Flint 61 1:13:37 2:33:36 2:31:10 15:07
57 7065 Barbara Piechowski Flint 64 1:12:47 2:36:31 2:32:23 15:15
58 7162 Karen Benvenuti Linden 62 1:19:10 2:42:15 2:39:57 16:00
59 7178 Donna Massie Haslett 63 1:20:11 2:45:50 2:41:49 16:11
60 7199 Judith Mellow Genesee 61 1:19:01 2:49:49 2:46:02 16:37
61 7241 Linda Leser Swartz Creek 62 1:31:43 3:04:15 3:01:13 18:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 186 Doug Goodhue Milford 65 32:03 1:04:39 1:04:35 6:28
2 644 Peter Polidori Franklin 69 36:24 1:14:15 1:14:08 7:25
3 1349 Bill J Keller Lansing 66 39:32 1:22:08 1:22:01 8:13
4 1378 Harold Stevenson St Louis 65 40:28 1:22:36 1:22:12 8:14
5 1486 Richard Wallen Flushing 67 40:45 1:23:20 1:23:19 8:20
6 1776 Bill Reising Flint 65 42:17 1:25:26 1:25:26 8:33
7 2085 Lee Burch Clio 69 41:16 1:27:44 1:27:36 8:46
8 2239 Allie McGhee Detroit 66 44:32 1:29:05 1:28:44 8:53
9 2258 Richard James Toledo 65 43:54 1:29:25 1:28:49 8:53
10 2289 John Wehrly Madison Heights 67 43:38 1:29:18 1:29:00 8:54
11 2295 George A Skene Metamora 66 42:41 1:30:20 1:29:01 8:55
12 2582 Norman Hart Davison 65 43:33 1:31:47 1:30:48 9:05
13 3022 John Nickel Saginaw 66 44:57 1:34:50 1:33:43 9:23
14 3154 Ben Alalouf West Bloomfield 66 47:26 1:37:00 1:34:44 9:29
15 3187 Fred Ross Warsaw 66 45:29 1:36:03 1:35:02 9:31
16 3209 Laurence E MacDonald Flint 66 47:56 1:40:43 1:35:09 9:31
17 3221 Marzine Yarbrough Burton 65 45:41 1:36:16 1:35:15 9:32
18 3237 Dick West White Lake 65 48:31 1:40:13 1:35:23 9:33
19 3367 Chet Gibula Leamington 69 44:18 1:36:56 1:36:12 9:38
20 3501 George L Gawthrop Flushing 68 45:46 1:37:28 1:37:03 9:43
21 3586 Ed Pomfret Bloomfield Hills 66 48:58 1:43:39 1:37:31 9:46
22 3610 John Coleman Clinton Twp 66 47:59 1:39:18 1:37:39 9:46
23 3684 Frank Hagelshaw East Jordan 67 50:16 1:40:27 1:38:09 9:49
24 3726 Richard L Litzler Bloomfield Townsh 68 50:54 1:43:25 1:38:24 9:51
25 3952 Robert Millikin Lupton 66 47:08 1:41:39 1:39:40 9:58
26 3957 Tony Tusinski Bay City 68 48:04 1:40:42 1:39:43 9:59
27 3988 Rafael Garcia Elmira 66 49:15 1:44:28 1:39:53 10:00
28 4146 Michael Cosgrove Livonia 65 51:28 1:43:53 1:41:03 10:07
29 4158 Chuck Cusick Bay City 67 51:11 1:44:55 1:41:10 10:07
30 4282 John Abbott Midland 68 47:57 1:43:12 1:42:09 10:13
31 4365 Edward G Morgan Livonia 67 52:51 1:45:33 1:42:49 10:17
32 4386 Jerry Knickerbocker Davison 68 47:56 1:47:33 1:42:55 10:18
33 4492 Tom James Cadillac 68 50:49 1:44:15 1:43:45 10:23
34 4566 Larry O Kemp Flint 65 51:15 1:47:27 1:44:18 10:26
35 4601 Ray Lloyd London 68 52:47 1:48:20 1:44:30 10:27
36 4603 Denis Cyr Metamora 66 51:42 1:50:32 1:44:31 10:28
37 4633 Donald McClellan Saint Helen 65 49:00 1:47:35 1:44:45 10:29
38 4771 Wayne Patterson Attica 65 49:13 1:48:15 1:46:01 10:37
39 4952 Jimmie Watson Grand Blanc 66 50:50 1:49:21 1:47:41 10:47
40 4982 Charles Verga Ft Gratiot 66 50:31 1:49:02 1:48:02 10:49
41 5299 Gene Cole Flushing 67 55:18 1:56:06 1:51:01 11:07
42 5316 Gerald Spiewak Saint Clair Shores 65 54:45 1:52:14 1:51:14 11:08
43 5427 Thomas Lipinski Flushing 65 56:25 1:57:09 1:52:25 11:15
44 5483 Roger Kuhl Owosso 65 54:00 1:55:57 1:52:56 11:18
45 5549 Jerry Carter North Branch 66 56:15 1:59:31 1:53:39 11:22
46 5660 Thomas Walker Rochester Hills 66 53:03 1:55:54 1:54:56 11:30
47 5664 Robert Woolley Lapeer 69 54:30 1:57:34 1:54:57 11:30
48 5695 Lanny L Dunahoo Davison 66 55:14 2:00:27 1:55:18 11:32
49 5791 Robert McDaniel Davison 65 58:23 2:01:51 1:56:44 11:41
50 5817 Brian Roberts Royal Oak 67 53:00 2:01:02 1:56:56 11:42
51 5840 Richard Martenis Durand 65 55:17 2:02:40 1:57:15 11:44
52 6098 Lawrence Kolasa Birmingham 68 57:23 2:02:09 2:00:40 12:04
53 6104 Tom Killop Macomb Twp. 67 57:27 2:02:32 2:00:46 12:05
54 6205 John (jack) Dowden Burton 69 1:01:01 2:05:14 2:02:42 12:17
55 6206 Norman Killop Jr. Shelby Twp. 69 57:19 2:04:33 2:02:47 12:17
56 6272 John J Wieloch Flint 69 1:01:33 2:07:53 2:04:11 12:26
57 6345 Ron Brown Reese 68 1:01:03 2:07:57 2:05:56 12:36
58 6346 James Milner Flint 66 1:01:03 2:07:51 2:05:56 12:36
59 6395 Marvin O Maher Clio 65 58:57 2:07:20 2:06:52 12:42
60 6459 Richard Weston Birch Run 66 58:23 2:08:47 2:08:14 12:50
61 6526 Jim Drummond Swartz Creek 65 1:03:21 2:14:56 2:10:04 13:01
62 6564 Donald Benvenuti Linden 67 1:02:53 2:13:30 2:10:51 13:06
63 6569 Samuel L Younce Davison 68 1:06:40 2:14:09 2:10:59 13:06
64 6662 Gerald Darby Flint 69 1:06:22 2:17:28 2:14:09 13:25
65 6742 Shanti Shantaram Grand Blanc 68 1:05:45 2:21:02 2:17:15 13:44
66 6790 Morris Berriman Swartz Creek 65 1:12:00 2:20:28 2:19:30 13:57
67 6874 Archie Pollard Detroit 65 1:06:12 2:26:23 2:22:40 14:16
68 6931 Waldo Bronson Flilnt 67 1:12:26 2:29:47 2:24:44 14:29
69 6965 Jeff Davis Davison 65 1:14:37 2:29:00 2:26:22 14:39
70 6975 Ray Fielder Burton 66 1:14:47 2:30:47 2:26:45 14:41
71 7039 James L Orr Flushing 66 1:13:48 2:33:59 2:30:30 15:03
72 7146 John Christensen Clarkston 66 1:15:54 2:42:49 2:38:30 15:51
73 7172 Gordon Larsen Ann Arbor 66 1:15:25 2:46:36 2:41:27 16:09
74 7173 Donald N Hodges Flushing 67 1:20:08 2:46:30 2:41:29 16:09
75 7183 Mitch Mitchell Midland 65 1:21:26 2:46:42 2:42:29 16:15
76 7208 Frank Jones Flint 66 1:25:16 2:52:05 2:49:23 16:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 3484 Mary Ann Isaacson Flint 67 46:47 1:38:11 1:36:59 9:42
2 4275 Janet Wallen Flushing 66 49:49 1:42:48 1:42:04 10:13
3 4277 Cathy Detman Flint 68 49:49 1:42:48 1:42:05 10:13
4 4342 Francine Bangs Portage 67 49:21 1:47:11 1:42:35 10:16
5 4482 Nancy Forster Bloomfield Hills 65 52:23 1:46:59 1:43:41 10:23
6 4620 Karen J Bell Otisville 65 51:56 1:44:55 1:44:38 10:28
7 5450 Mary Demattia Novi 66 57:03 1:54:06 1:52:40 11:16
8 5572 Mary Kondrat Washington 68 56:58 2:00:15 1:53:57 11:24
9 5937 Linda L Nelson Ortonville 65 57:23 2:03:12 1:58:28 11:51
10 6183 Carol Dick Flushing 65 1:01:12 2:04:10 2:02:21 12:15
11 6289 Rita Marks Fenton 69 59:53 2:08:55 2:04:35 12:28
12 6322 Kathy Lyons Burton 65 59:07 2:08:21 2:05:17 12:32
13 6451 Rosemary Nebel Clinton Township 66 1:04:12 2:13:27 2:08:05 12:49
14 6466 Maureen Schisler Gaines 65 1:02:08 2:12:37 2:08:20 12:50
15 6534 Donna Downing Kimball Township 65 1:06:13 2:14:04 2:10:21 13:03
16 6577 Joan Darby Flint 65 1:03:23 2:14:26 2:11:13 13:08
17 6706 Jean McCue Bay City 68 1:07:18 2:21:34 2:16:04 13:37
18 6714 Judy Barkey Detroit 65 1:08:36 2:19:37 2:16:23 13:39
19 6739 Roberta Sweetman Fenton 65 1:08:50 2:20:44 2:17:12 13:44
20 6740 Karen Scanlon Brighton 65 1:03:11 2:22:17 2:17:13 13:44
21 6768 Frances Gilbert Cincinnati 69 1:09:50 2:21:09 2:18:23 13:51
22 6877 Anne Reneau Roseville 66 1:10:39 2:25:42 2:22:48 14:17
23 6934 Deanna Umber Fenton 69 1:12:42 2:29:06 2:24:49 14:29
24 6955 Rita J Taylor Swartz Creek 67 1:11:35 2:31:36 2:25:56 14:36
25 7115 Mabel McGowan-Bell Flushing 65 1:16:47 2:37:14 2:34:55 15:30
26 7126 Irena Burns Flint 69 1:16:58 2:38:34 2:36:09 15:37
27 7133 Carol Lacross Burton 67 1:16:54 2:41:39 2:36:52 15:42
28 7190 Carol Lambe Grand Blanc 68 1:20:01 2:49:13 2:42:57 16:18
29 7197 Jean Proctor Flint 67 1:17:16 2:46:20 2:44:48 16:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 758 Brian Harris Royal Oak 72 36:35 1:15:29 1:15:27 7:33
2 1744 James Matherley Burton 71 42:59 1:26:15 1:25:14 8:32
3 2411 Stan Curtiss Mt Pleasant 71 44:57 1:33:03 1:29:37 8:58
4 2812 David Lee Grosse Ile 70 44:49 1:37:37 1:32:23 9:15
5 4332 Alvin Michaels West Bloomfield 72 51:03 1:48:13 1:42:30 10:15
6 4498 Kenneth Isherwood Clinton Township 72 49:46 1:44:47 1:43:48 10:23
7 4703 Clem Weierstahl Goodrich 73 52:12 1:46:27 1:45:22 10:33
8 4773 Darrell McKee Harrison Twp 73 49:51 1:30:38 1:46:04 10:37
9 4853 Merton Seymour Lakeview 70 53:50 1:50:59 1:46:50 10:41
10 4992 Donald Hough Grand Ledge 70 53:00 1:53:23 1:48:07 10:49
11 5181 Donald Hartz Flint 72 54:18 1:51:52 1:49:55 11:00
12 5223 Robert T Taylor Grosse Ile 70 52:00 1:51:29 1:50:20 11:02
13 5589 Norbert P Maresh Lapeer 71 53:50 1:59:37 1:54:10 11:25
14 5787 Wayne Ballard Greenville 72 56:08 1:59:54 1:56:42 11:41
15 5815 Tom W Arch Jackson 71 55:32 1:58:27 1:56:56 11:42
16 5991 Stanley J Mersino Kingston 72 57:53 2:01:16 1:59:14 11:56
17 6084 William Munger Swartz Creek 71 54:39 2:01:58 2:00:24 12:03
18 6252 William Wilson Otisville 71 59:22 2:06:06 2:03:48 12:23
19 6300 Louis A Wright Dayton 71 1:01:37 2:07:34 2:04:48 12:29
20 6449 Earl J Rudner West Bloomfield 74 1:04:01 2:09:54 2:08:04 12:49
21 6500 Wally McLaughlin Flushing 74 1:02:35 2:11:01 2:09:27 12:57
22 7044 Wallace Runyan Flint 73 1:14:07 2:35:16 2:31:09 15:07
23 7047 Daniel Walter Grand Blanc 72 1:15:03 2:15:50 2:31:16 15:08
24 7188 Donald L Bauer Grand Blanc 74 1:22:08 2:47:37 2:42:46 16:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 4371 Katherine Pye London 74 51:29 1:46:26 1:42:51 10:18
2 4507 Karen Holappa Plymouth 71 51:45 1:45:20 1:43:53 10:24
3 4665 Merion Knight Detroit 70 51:38 1:45:59 1:45:03 10:31
4 5313 Sarah Savarino Ann Arbor 70 55:09 1:52:39 1:51:12 11:08
5 6255 Nanette Brasier Clio 70 1:03:03 2:09:13 2:03:55 12:24
6 6967 Glenadine Culver Clio 72 1:11:42 2:29:53 2:26:22 14:39
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 4330 Fred Crew Grand Blanc 75 50:32 1:45:36 1:42:29 10:15
2 4466 Glen A Larsen Grand Blanc 75 50:19 1:43:57 1:43:34 10:22
3 4713 David Tankard Ann Arbor 75 53:54 1:49:31 1:45:26 10:33
4 4925 John Kolmetz Warren 78 53:52 1:48:05 1:47:25 10:45
5 4962 Bobby Crim Grand Ledge 75 52:28 1:31:19 1:47:49 10:47
6 6010 Harold L Jones Davison 75 56:24 1:59:42 1:59:27 11:57
7 6450 George L Good Sterling Heights 75 1:00:12 2:13:27 2:08:04 12:49
8 6484 Joseph Yurich Wayne 79 1:03:26 2:12:29 2:08:50 12:53
9 6531 Bill Hayes Davison 78 1:02:46 2:15:21 2:10:17 13:02
10 6830 Robert Kiess Grosse Pointe Woods 77 1:10:16 2:26:02 2:20:59 14:06
11 7079 John Sawyers Clarkston 75 1:17:09 2:35:20 2:33:07 15:19
12 7179 Jack Ross Benzonia 77 1:15:37 2:42:58 2:42:04 16:13
13 7239 Edward A McLaughlin Davison 77 1:28:47 3:05:02 3:01:10 18:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 6700 Ardis Bowers Grand Blanc 75 1:06:21 2:17:44 2:15:56 13:36
2 7107 Belen M Dziwura Flint 79 1:12:46 2:35:55 2:34:08 15:25
3 7240 Louann Bernthal Swartz Creek 77 1:31:43 3:04:15 3:01:13 18:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 5057 John Tanzer Punta Gorda , Fl 81 53:00 1:54:43 1:48:44 10:53
2 5395 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 81 53:36 1:36:41 1:52:07 11:13
3 6132 James Lovat Warren 82 57:37 2:04:42 2:01:20 12:08
4 7246 Stewart Gates Mussey 81 3:17:34 3:09:14 18:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
MALES WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 21 George Misoi KENYA 24:37 50:17 50:18 5:02
2 114 Unknown . 29:25 1:00:47 1:00:36 6:04
3 3303 K.Y. King Ann Arbor 47:20 1:36:22 1:35:43 9:35
4 5354 Benjamin Friesen Davison 55:11 1:55:48 1:51:23 11:09
FEMALES WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 239 Tatiana Aryasova RUSSIA 29:54 1:05:50 1:05:50 6:35
2 6723 Stacey Wilson Mt Morris 1:08:03 2:16:58 2:13:05 13:19



Page 1
OVERALL RESULTS FOR CRIM 10 MILE WALK
SATURDAY, AUGUST 25, 2007

Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== ====================== == = ======= =====
1 Kristen Mullaney 8857 Okemos 47 F 1:34:17 9:26

2 Rod Craig 8530 Bad Axe 49 M 1:37:09 9:43
3 John Thomas 8568 Linden 51 M 1:44:25 10:27
4 Debbie Topham 8510 Mayville 54 F 1:45:23 10:33
5 Stephanie Burgess 8608 Sterling Heights 37 F 1:47:17 10:44
6 Lee Scott 8936 Oakville 47 F 1:50:50 11:05
7 Stacey Hamilton 8723 Detroit 37 F 1:51:02 11:07
8 Marshall Sanders Jr 8560 Flushing 66 M 1:51:05 11:07
9 Don Knight 9163 Flint 61 M 1:51:14 11:08
10 Clark Armstead 8584 Marysville 60 M 1:51:27 11:09
11 David W Stierley 8954 Grand Ledge 55 M 1:51:36 11:10
12 Gerald Nyquist 8867 Fenton 61 M 1:52:08 11:13
13 Robert Ordway 8552 Flushing 64 M 1:52:29 11:15
14 Wanda Handlin 8724 Flint 50 F 1:52:58 11:18
15 Stephanie Konsza 8541 Fenton 51 F 1:54:09 11:25
16 Lori Lynn Lindquist 8545 Montrose 41 F 1:54:19 11:26
17 Phyllis J Anders 8520 Swartz Creek 59 F 1:55:49 11:35
18 Jim Zittel 9057 Waterford 44 M 1:57:11 11:44
19 Tom Jr. Belford 8523 Grand Blanc 58 M 1:57:56 11:48
20 Barb Crane 8504 Montrose 46 F 1:58:19 11:50
21 Maria Czyzio 8657 Flushing 42 F 1:58:33 11:52
22 Peggy Soth 8565 Swartz Creek 62 F 1:58:41 11:53
23 Lester O Brady 8524 Grand Blanc 54 M 1:58:48 11:53
24 Joseph Ramel 8908 Sterling Heights 65 M 1:59:03 11:55
25 Wesley Shumpert 8564 Flint 66 M 1:59:15 11:56
26 Sandy Rich 9048 Flint 52 F 1:59:34 11:58
27 David Panzlau 8553 Flint 53 M 1:59:45 11:59
28 Ann Batchelor 9121 Grand Blanc 52 F 2:00:40 12:04
29 Dale Garlow 9126 Lansing 48 M 2:00:45 12:05
30 William Hough Jr 8753 Flushing 60 M 2:01:05 12:07
31 Howard G Lakritz 8795 Novi 75 M 2:01:38 12:10
32 Timothy J Sullivan 8566 Grand Blanc 25 M 2:01:53 12:12
33 Keith Leblanc 8803 Columbiaville 50 M 2:02:24 12:15
34 Jim McCown 8833 Troy 58 M 2:02:36 12:16
35 Peter Davidson 8531 Sturgis 55 M 2:02:49 12:17
36 Karen Kaloydis 8774 Flushing 53 F 2:02:55 12:18
37 James Naddeo 8862 Holly 60 M 2:02:59 12:18
38 Judy Jackson 8538 Flint 49 F 2:03:23 12:21
39 April Thibaut 8961 Flint 50 F 2:03:32 12:22
40 Doug Gilmore 8708 Davison 50 M 2:03:50 12:23
41 Janis Dzirnis 9259 Freeland 59 M 2:04:08 12:25
42 Ginger Virkler 8512 Linden 51 F 2:04:11 12:26
43 Mike Middleton 8845 Grand Rapids 54 M 2:04:17 12:26
44 Wanda Merrell 8549 Flushing 63 F 2:05:48 12:35
45 Kathryn Gurin 9201 Metamora 53 F 2:06:19 12:38
46 Robin Keene 9177 Swartz Creek 47 F 2:06:19 12:38
47 Joseph Gaines 8696 Flint 55 M 2:06:28 12:39
48 Mark O'Donnell 8551 Grand Blanc 55 M 2:06:30 12:39
49 Joy Ransom 8909 Davison 52 F 2:06:51 12:42
50 Rick Kray 8791 Dryden 51 M 2:06:56 12:42
51 Cinda Sawyer 8561 Oxford 48 F 2:07:11 12:44
52 Karin Manes 8819 Mason 55 F 2:07:34 12:46
53 Thomas Crystal 9069 Davison 50 M 2:07:39 12:46
54 David Kemp 8779 Fenton 56 M 2:07:55 12:48
55 Janet Ellis 9136 Flushing 56 F 2:08:00 12:48
56 Deborah Erwin 9074 Clio 55 F 2:08:03 12:49
57 Jennifer Crawford 8644 Fenton 48 F 2:08:06 12:49
58 Michele Ostrowski 8870 Fenton 44 F 2:08:07 12:49
59 Donald Raasio 9100 Grand Blanc 61 M 2:08:15 12:50
60 Terri Strzelecki 8956 Hartland F 2:08:37 12:52
61 Karen Eickhoff 8681 Grand Blanc 44 F 2:08:45 12:53
62 Carman Thames 8960 Flint 47 F 2:08:59 12:54
63 Michele Barber 8588 Macomb 40 F 2:09:32 12:58
64 Lindsay Mann 9039 Birmingham 27 F 2:09:44 12:59
65 Wayne Carnahan 9168 Montrose 52 M 2:09:50 12:59
66 Laurie Tritten 8975 Grand Blanc 53 F 2:10:28 13:03
67 Kathleen Root 8923 Lennon 51 F 2:10:28 13:03
68 Christine Ryan 8929 Frankenmuth 57 F 2:10:37 13:04
69 Monica Wood 9017 Swartz Creek 62 F 2:10:55 13:06
70 Dean Perigo 8555 Grand Blanc 36 M 2:11:04 13:07
71 Mandy Suwienski 8567 Grand Blanc 36 F 2:11:04 13:07
72 Dan Hoin 9034 Flushing 42 M 2:11:11 13:08
73 Paul Clarke 8631 Swartz Creek 32 M 2:11:19 13:08
74 Becky Irish 8756 Flint 50 F 2:11:21 13:09
75 Carol Wilkinson 8515 Rochester Hills 56 F 2:11:21 13:09
76 Ryan Letter 8807 Flint 31 M 2:11:22 13:09
77 Barbara Cheney 8525 Swartz Creek 60 F 2:11:39 13:10
78 Merri Ann Baker Radcliffe 8521 Durand 53 F 2:11:40 13:10
79 Timothy Lamb 8796 Flushing 48 M 2:11:43 13:11
80 Theresa Landis 8798 Flushing 50 F 2:11:43 13:11
81 Ginger Petty 8886 East Lansing 64 F 2:12:08 13:13
82 Michael Marvin 8826 Swartz Creek 57 M 2:12:18 13:14
83 Debbie Maniaci 8820 St. Clair Shores 42 F 2:12:22 13:15
84 Dawn Gersky 8703 Avoca 42 F 2:12:23 13:15
85 Melena Harris 8735 Flushing 39 F 2:13:09 13:19
86 Anthony Ellis 9072 Flushing 43 M 2:13:26 13:21
87 Beverly Gengler 9031 Flint 46 F 2:13:41 13:23
88 Tracy Cedar 8623 Saint Clair 41 F 2:13:48 13:23
89 Deboraha Allen 8576 Fenton 56 F 2:13:59 13:24
90 Ronald Gellner 8702 Swartz Creek 60 M 2:14:08 13:25
91 Richard Perkins 9167 Flint 42 M 2:14:09 13:25
92 David Duane 8675 Dansville 53 M 2:14:14 13:26
93 Pascal Knecht 9089 Auburn Hills 40 M 2:14:26 13:27
94 Thomas Williams 9120 Grand Blanc 47 M 2:14:27 13:27
95 Judy Rowe 8924 Swartz Creek 49 F 2:14:35 13:28
96 Dawn M Snear 8945 Swartz Creek 52 F 2:14:36 13:28
97 Jim Loria 8546 Swartz Creek 67 M 2:14:44 13:29
98 Jack F Simms 8941 Saline 54 M 2:14:54 13:30
99 Mary Withey 9015 Flushing 57 F 2:14:57 13:30
100 Carmen Glowney 9139 Grand Blanc 58 F 2:15:03 13:31
101 Nicki Kray 8790 Dryden 46 F 2:15:39 13:34
102 Patricia Gage 8695 Flint 69 F 2:15:41 13:35
103 Susan De Courval 8664 Flushing 54 F 2:15:53 13:36
104 Marlyn Urbanski 8982 Grand Blanc 33 F 2:15:55 13:36
105 John Kennedy 9087 West Bloomfield 41 M 2:16:04 13:37
106 Deb Russell 8928 Portage 50 F 2:16:13 13:38
107 Jan Robertson 8918 Kalamazoo 54 F 2:16:14 13:38
108 Mary Beth Dzirnis 9258 Freeland 58 F 2:16:21 13:39
109 Susan Mlinarich 9170 Linden F 2:16:35 13:40
110 Richard J Mitsdarfer 8850 Flushing 59 M 2:16:43 13:41
111 David Hartnagle 8738 Bay City 55 M 2:16:46 13:41
112 David Diem 9137 Fenton 64 M 2:16:55 13:42
113 Marsha Reed 8912 Grand Blanc 57 F 2:16:55 13:42
114 Annette Schunter 8934 Flushing 47 F 2:16:57 13:42
115 Christopher Schunter 8935 Flushing 20 M 2:16:57 13:42
116 Farshid Parvizi 9045 Fenton 51 M 2:17:07 13:43
117 Susan Turnage 8977 Davison 45 F 2:17:20 13:44
118 Bob Tritten 8974 Grand Blanc 54 M 2:17:24 13:45
119 Gerald Thalhammer 8959 Swartz Creek 62 M 2:17:31 13:46
120 Amy Dice 8669 Clarkston 35 F 2:17:32 13:46
121 Elizabeth Kennedy 8780 West Bloomfield 40 F 2:17:32 13:46
122 Velma Adams 9149 Flint 58 F 2:17:33 13:46
123 Leisa Pertler 8883 Flushing 35 F 2:17:39 13:46
124 Sarah Garrison 8701 Grand Blanc 59 F 2:17:40 13:46
125 Jayne Conrad 8641 Flint 41 F 2:17:47 13:47
126 Jennifer Bobeda 9174 Swartz Creek F 2:17:58 13:48
127 Hilary Doyle 8674 Grand Blanc 28 F 2:17:58 13:48
128 John Kaloydis 8773 Flushing 57 M 2:17:59 13:48
129 Leanne Ackert 9155 Flushing 46 F 2:18:10 13:49
130 Brian Martin 8824 Grand Blanc 50 M 2:18:16 13:50
131 Gisele Harvey 9150 Flint 49 F 2:18:17 13:50
132 Bobby Carter 8620 Linden 66 M 2:18:23 13:51
133 Ronald Winfield 9014 Fraser 49 M 2:18:43 13:53
134 Robert M Ransom 9215 Flushing 69 M 2:18:45 13:53
135 Sue Grace 8536 Owosso 66 F 2:18:56 13:54
136 Lisa Williams 9011 Montrose 39 F 2:19:01 13:55
137 Rachel Argue 8583 Flint 62 F 2:19:05 13:55
138 Mary Ellen Schmier 9171 Mt Morris 47 F 2:19:09 13:55
139 Trese Haynes 8742 Flint 55 F 2:19:13 13:56
140 Carol M Dickinson 8670 Davison 66 F 2:19:15 13:56
141 Mechelle Clarke 8630 Swartz Creek 32 F 2:19:25 13:57
142 Vicki Paton 8875 Swartz Creek 69 F 2:19:27 13:57
143 Fred Potter 8900 Tallahassee 56 M 2:19:30 13:57
144 Shelly Umphrey 8980 Flint 41 F 2:19:32 13:58
145 Lisa McGuire 8837 Flint 45 F 2:19:33 13:58
146 Marge McLaughlin 8548 Flushing 52 F 2:19:33 13:58
147 Diane Lechota 8804 Flint 45 F 2:19:34 13:58
148 Cathy Roeper 8920 Durand 55 F 2:19:37 13:58
149 Madonna Aubrey 8586 Flushing 68 F 2:19:38 13:58
150 Deborah Busch 8614 Swartz Creek 58 F 2:19:44 13:59
151 Sandy Lawrence 8544 Grand Blanc 53 F 2:19:48 13:59
152 Annette Pesti 8884 Clio 53 F 2:19:58 14:00
153 Katie Colden 9187 Grand Blanc 49 F 2:20:00 14:00
154 Mary Winfield 9013 Fraser 49 F 2:20:01 14:01
155 Donald Beckwith 9173 Flint 48 M 2:20:11 14:02
156 Spencer L Myers 9097 Grand Blanc 78 M 2:20:26 14:03
157 Darrol Phillips 9188 Flint 51 M 2:20:37 14:04
158 Jennifer Locascio 9131 Swartz Creek 30 F 2:20:49 14:05
159 Amy Tacey 9229 Bay City 36 F 2:20:52 14:06
160 Tami Lysher 9189 Flint 49 F 2:20:55 14:06
161 Christine Peters 8885 Mt. Pleasant 52 M 2:20:57 14:06
162 Mary Choate 8526 Troy 57 F 2:21:01 14:07
163 Candice Underwood 8981 Swartz Creek 23 F 2:21:02 14:07
164 Kelly Buzzard 8617 Swartz Creek 23 F 2:21:02 14:07
165 Gayle Hadley 8721 Grand Blanc 49 F 2:21:05 14:07
166 Amy Price 8904 Swartz Creek 41 F 2:21:05 14:07
167 Dick Bade 8587 Flushing 68 M 2:21:18 14:08
168 Sheila Clifford 8528 Fenton 39 F 2:21:23 14:09
169 Dan Sanders 8508 White Lake 52 M 2:21:28 14:09
170 Harriet Johnson 8762 Davison 34 F 2:21:30 14:09
171 Marjorie St.Onge 8951 Bloomfield Townsh 41 F 2:21:31 14:10
172 Susan Goering 8711 Flint 64 F 2:21:31 14:10
173 Christa Clifford 8527 New Lothrop 34 F 2:21:32 14:10
174 Benita Seale 9111 Mount Morris 44 F 2:21:47 14:11
175 Maria Schubring 8933 Davison 41 F 2:21:48 14:11
176 Jim Zonca 9026 Linden 55 M 2:21:56 14:12
177 Sheery Houston 9035 Grand Blanc F 2:22:05 14:13
178 Kimberly Dodd 9238 Auburn Hills 28 F 2:22:06 14:13
179 Kristen Cometto 9124 Rochester Hills 23 F 2:22:06 14:13
180 Suzanne Hankinson 8729 Grand Blanc 58 F 2:22:09 14:13
181 Erin Zonca 9025 Linden 25 F 2:22:09 14:13
182 Kathleen Hodges 8750 Flushing 50 F 2:22:13 14:14
183 Kendra Metcalf 9195 Columbiaville 61 F 2:22:22 14:15
184 Sherry Newton 9192 Grand Blanc 59 F 2:22:25 14:15
185 William J McKay 8838 Flint 63 M 2:22:29 14:15
186 Cheryl Bassett 8522 Grand Blanc 41 F 2:22:33 14:16
187 Kenneth Yelle 8574 Lapeer 54 M 2:22:35 14:16
188 Linda Yelle 8575 Lapeer 48 F 2:22:35 14:16
189 Marcy Brady 9030 Owosso 50 F 2:22:39 14:16
190 Nancy Custer 8655 Otisville 63 F 2:22:41 14:17
191 Irene Kleindienst 9088 Auburn Hills 51 F 2:22:42 14:17
192 Cynthia Robson 9162 Grand Blanc 60 F 2:22:44 14:17
193 Laurel Jura 8772 Sycamore 55 F 2:22:45 14:17
194 Lisa Phillips 8891 Linden 41 F 2:23:00 14:18
195 Karen Westrick 9002 Fenton 49 F 2:23:07 14:19
196 Debbie A Lengyel 8806 Grand Blanc 48 F 2:23:11 14:20
197 Kathleen Chapman 8625 Flint 58 F 2:23:17 14:20
198 Nancy Vance 9153 Flint 59 F 2:23:18 14:20
199 Karen Bengtson 8592 Clio 56 F 2:23:35 14:22
200 Vanessa Ziobro 9024 Birch Run 32 F 2:23:36 14:22
201 Tom Utter 8984 Royal Oak 37 M 2:23:48 14:23
202 Ann Selby 8937 Kingston 55 F 2:23:54 14:24
203 Antoinette Lockett 9156 Flint 46 F 2:24:40 14:28
204 Clifford Pike 8892 Mt Morris 63 M 2:24:48 14:29
205 Philip Downs 8673 Clio 60 M 2:24:48 14:29
206 Connie O'Brien 8550 Flint 46 F 2:24:49 14:29
207 Rudy Rodriguez 8919 Flint 53 M 2:24:53 14:30
208 Harry Garrison 8535 Flushing 62 M 2:24:58 14:30
209 Kathy Gallardo 9190 Columbiaville 43 F 2:25:13 14:32
210 Darcy A Pivonka 8556 Flint 52 F 2:25:15 14:32
211 Michael Elliott 8684 Waterford 55 M 2:25:19 14:32
212 Lisa Confer 8640 Burton 45 F 2:25:21 14:33
213 Paul Volk 8988 Reese 55 M 2:25:24 14:33
214 David Ketcham 8783 Flint 60 M 2:25:24 14:33
215 David Gibson 8704 Flint 48 M 2:25:44 14:35
216 Elizabeth Keating 8775 Farmington Hills 46 F 2:25:51 14:36
217 Sid Thompson 8966 Snover 53 M 2:25:59 14:36
218 Mary Lou Peacock 8878 Oscoda 52 F 2:26:00 14:36
219 Joe Edward Adams 8519 Davison 60 M 2:26:02 14:37
220 Barbara Humenny 9128 Dryden 50 F 2:26:11 14:38
221 Douglas Goin 8712 Whitmore Lake 38 M 2:26:15 14:38
222 Eva Morgan 8855 Burton 27 F 2:26:18 14:38
223 James Anderson 9059 Flint 61 M 2:26:19 14:38
224 Lisa Anderson 9060 Flint 44 F 2:26:20 14:38
225 Donald C Mahl 8816 Burton 70 M 2:26:22 14:39
226 Jerry Elliott 8533 Grand Blanc 71 M 2:26:41 14:41
227 Julie Gregus 9202 Davison 45 F 2:26:41 14:41
228 Kristen Popilek 8898 Swartz Creek 54 F 2:27:18 14:44
229 Scott Stanton 9172 Flint 44 M 2:27:23 14:45
230 Shelley Roper 9224 Genesee 56 F 2:27:24 14:45
231 David Pyatt,ii 8906 Grand Blanc 29 M 2:27:26 14:45
232 Laron Blair 9196 Flint 27 M 2:27:30 14:45
233 Deborah Town 8972 Dryden 45 F 2:27:30 14:45
234 Beth Sohn 8946 Dryden 42 F 2:27:30 14:45
235 Beth Tisdale 8969 West Branch 49 F 2:27:33 14:46
236 Nixie Yates 9194 Flint 47 F 2:27:43 14:47
237 Susan F Diebold 8671 Flushing 60 F 2:27:51 14:48
238 Alice Daniels 9154 Lapeer 33 F 2:27:52 14:48
239 Julie Hickok 3252 Davison 60 F 2:27:52 14:48
240 Janette Hart 8736 Birch Run 54 F 2:27:59 14:48
241 Victoria Hart 8737 Frankenmuth 51 F 2:28:00 14:48
242 Diantha Spann 8947 Pontiac 53 F 2:28:10 14:49
243 Kathryn Herriman 8743 Davison 50 F 2:28:11 14:50
244 Pamela Palmer 8874 Swartz Creek 54 F 2:28:13 14:50
245 Sue Zazo 9022 South Lyon 46 F 2:28:14 14:50
246 Robin June 8771 Burton 48 F 2:28:28 14:51
247 Kathleen Thomas 8569 Linden 51 F 2:28:31 14:52
248 Tom Murphy 8859 Flushing 76 M 2:28:42 14:53
249 Rita Collie 8638 Swartz Creek 67 F 2:28:47 14:53
250 Denise Phelps 8889 Davison 44 F 2:28:51 14:54
251 Sharilyn Crow 8652 Flint 57 F 2:28:55 14:54
252 Margaret Gannon 8699 Ann Arbor 50 F 2:29:00 14:54
253 Patti Haner 8727 Flushing 57 F 2:29:01 14:55
254 Melinda Haner 8726 Royal Oak F 2:29:01 14:55
255 Nancy Day 8663 Troy 56 F 2:29:06 14:55
256 Debi Kirkwood 8539 Swartz Creek 48 F 2:29:09 14:55
257 Martin W Gall 8697 Flushing 59 M 2:29:14 14:56
258 Patrice Kaufman 9179 Grand Blanc 53 F 2:29:14 14:56
259 Diane Anderson 8579 Fenton 57 F 2:29:20 14:56
260 Mary Jane Wieland 8572 Swartz Creek 48 F 2:29:23 14:57
261 Missy Scibilia 9193 Grand Blanc 44 F 2:29:23 14:57
262 Gail Anderson 9058 Swartz Creek 58 F 2:29:25 14:57
263 Jenny Cromie 8651 Clio 40 F 2:29:26 14:57
264 Sherry Johns 8760 Mt. Morris 37 F 2:29:26 14:57
265 Cindy Reichert-Brooks 8913 Bancroft 25 F 2:29:27 14:57
266 Deniese Davis 9070 Grand Blanc 54 F 2:29:30 14:57
267 John Argue 8582 Flint 64 M 2:29:35 14:58
268 Sue Burns 8613 Davison 43 F 2:29:44 14:59
269 Jennifer Hessler 8745 Bancroft 56 F 2:29:45 14:59
270 Sherrill Martin 8547 Fenton 59 F 2:29:46 14:59
271 Jennifer Bender 9028 Saginaw 27 F 2:29:49 14:59
272 Anna Stergiopoulos 8953 Sterling Heights 36 F 2:30:00 15:00
273 Anita Harrison 9211 Burton 58 F 2:30:02 15:01
274 Raymond Emmendorfer 9073 Fenton 46 M 2:30:06 15:01
275 Cindi Leeman 8805 Columbus 46 F 2:30:08 15:01
276 Chris Harvey 8739 Cartersville 46 M 2:30:08 15:01
277 Carol Sauls 9326 Flint 45 F 2:30:22 15:03
278 Connie M Mark 8821 Flushing 56 F 2:30:25 15:03
279 Goldie Pollard 8897 Flint 63 F 2:30:37 15:04
280 Thomas Hertz 8744 Flint 50 M 2:30:41 15:05
281 Andrea Overman 8871 Grand Blanc 35 F 2:30:45 15:05
282 Jill Miller 8846 Grand Blanc 38 F 2:30:45 15:05
283 Julie Hinterman 8746 Grand Blanc 49 F 2:30:59 15:06
284 Judy Topoll 8511 Kalamazoo 58 F 2:31:14 15:08
285 Susan Bromley 9063 Southfield 36 F 2:31:17 15:08
286 Katie Bromley 9062 Southfield 14 F 2:31:17 15:08
287 Terry Duggins 9210 Flint 54 M 2:31:18 15:08
288 Joni Ward 8571 Swartz Creek 49 F 2:31:19 15:08
289 Sharon Lucik 8813 Birmingham 50 F 2:31:23 15:09
290 Darrell A Roper 9225 Genesee 57 M 2:31:25 15:09
291 Lisa Thies 8964 Caseville 42 F 2:31:28 15:09
292 Rebecca Hutchings 9129 Linden 31 F 2:31:48 15:11
293 Erwin Burns 8610 Flint 45 M 2:31:51 15:12
294 Rebecca Burns 8612 Flint 49 F 2:31:51 15:12
295 Terry Matzke 8828 Swartz Creek 55 M 2:31:53 15:12
296 Tad Lippincott 9130 Fenton 24 M 2:31:54 15:12
297 Pat A Matzke 8827 Swartz Creek 54 F 2:31:54 15:12
298 Charles Lippincott 8809 Grand Blanc 37 M 2:31:54 15:12
299 Marian Bakan 8502 Durand 49 F 2:31:56 15:12
300 Frances Malone 8817 Burton 50 F 2:31:56 15:12
301 Kathleen Delao 8505 South Lyon 46 F 2:32:00 15:12
302 Vicki Miller 8847 Mt Morris 52 F 2:32:07 15:13
303 Nancy G Parks 9185 Flushing 54 F 2:32:07 15:13
304 Joanne Kessler 9186 Swartz Creek 58 F 2:32:08 15:13
305 Tracey Vyskocil 8990 New Lothrop 39 F 2:32:11 15:14
306 John Lewis 9227 Montrose 59 M 2:32:14 15:14
307 Tamika R Washington 9000 Flint 35 F 2:32:17 15:14
308 Kelly Smith 9135 Durand 48 F 2:32:20 15:14
309 Sarah Brady 8601 Owosso 25 F 2:32:21 15:15
310 Jerri Williams 9119 Flushing 49 F 2:32:32 15:16
311 Margie Crawford 8647 Flint 46 F 2:32:33 15:16
312 Ken Condit 8639 Ortonville 54 M 2:32:39 15:16
313 Kristine Parker 9133 White Lake 37 F 2:32:45 15:17
314 Susan Rock-Foster 9134 Highland 39 F 2:32:45 15:17
315 Karen Nobach 8866 Fowler 53 F 2:32:48 15:17
316 Willie Mitchell 9223 Flint 56 F 2:32:50 15:17
317 Sue Thomas 8965 Flint 55 F 2:32:55 15:18
318 Susan Cyrul 8656 Grand Blanc 50 F 2:32:56 15:18
319 Elizbeth Wark 8997 Brighton 77 F 2:32:56 15:18
320 Loleta Downs 8672 Clio 67 F 2:33:01 15:19
321 Yolanda Dantzler 8661 Flint 32 F 2:33:07 15:19
322 David Cady 9064 Flint 56 M 2:33:12 15:20
323 Amanda Morgan 8854 Burton 24 F 2:33:24 15:21
324 Denise Bushong 8616 Swartz Creek 35 F 2:33:45 15:23
325 Paula Zichi 9023 Williamston 47 F 2:33:45 15:23
326 Betty Palaj 8872 Troy 39 F 2:33:45 15:23
327 Christie Aslin 8585 Royal Oak 34 F 2:33:46 15:23
328 Stacie Runde 9105 Roseville 38 F 2:33:46 15:23
329 Pat Sidley 9200 Montrose 55 F 2:33:48 15:23
330 Leo Sweney 9053 Connersville 64 M 2:33:53 15:24
331 Richard Busch 8615 Swartz Creek 59 M 2:34:06 15:25
332 Brady Clyma 8635 Gilbert 35 M 2:34:12 15:26
333 Carol Hatch 8740 Pleasant Lake 52 F 2:34:13 15:26
334 Amy Clyma 8634 Gilbert 34 F 2:34:13 15:26
335 Ruth Dec 8665 Flint 59 F 2:34:14 15:26
336 Mark Warren 8998 Davison 47 M 2:34:16 15:26
337 Nola Warren 8999 Davison 42 F 2:34:16 15:26
338 David Pyatt 8905 Grand Blanc 63 M 2:34:19 15:26
339 Doris Cureton 8654 Fint 23 F 2:34:21 15:27
340 Larry Stecco 8952 Flushing 66 M 2:34:39 15:28
341 Julie Handwerker 8725 Appleton 28 F 2:35:00 15:30
342 Patricia Clites 9123 Pensacola 57 F 2:35:25 15:33
343 Barbara Spade 9216 Flint 37 F 2:35:37 15:34
344 Denise Serr 8939 Flint 54 F 2:35:38 15:34
345 Susan Bork 8598 Ortonville 36 F 2:35:43 15:35
346 Shelley West 9117 Davison 46 F 2:35:52 15:36
347 Ann Chlebnik 8627 Goodrich 54 F 2:35:52 15:36
348 Kelly Gillett 8705 Chesaning 20 F 2:35:53 15:36
349 William O. Gillett 8707 Chesaning 53 M 2:35:54 15:36
350 Martha Gillett 8706 Chesaning 52 F 2:35:55 15:36
351 Kim Welch 9054 Flushing 43 F 2:36:06 15:37
352 Reeny Sovel 9051 Linden 48 F 2:36:07 15:37
353 Marsha McLean 9040 Gaines 60 F 2:36:07 15:37
354 Pamela Andrews 8580 Orion 53 F 2:36:18 15:38
355 Cheryl Yeager 9144 Ortonville 59 F 2:36:19 15:38
356 Fizah Khan 8784 Wyandotte 27 F 2:36:20 15:38
357 Jennifer Turnbow 8978 Burton 28 F 2:36:27 15:39
358 Catherine G Lancaster 8797 Flint 29 F 2:36:29 15:39
359 Wendy Meredith 8843 Flushing 40 F 2:36:29 15:39
360 Cherie Brown 8605 Flint 45 F 2:36:36 15:40
361 Ellen Ruddock 8925 Flint 34 F 2:36:38 15:40
362 Denise Holaly 8751 Grand Blanc 53 F 2:36:40 15:40
363 Agnes L Taylor 8958 Flushing 64 F 2:36:41 15:41
364 Larry Holaly 8752 Grand Blanc 53 M 2:36:41 15:41
365 Paul Moore 8853 Mayville 51 M 2:36:43 15:41
366 Cheryl Antushevich 8581 Dryden 35 F 2:37:01 15:43
367 Michelle Dulac 8677 Dryden 46 F 2:37:01 15:43
368 Michaela Spivey 8950 Dryden 37 F 2:37:02 15:43
369 Jane Keeler 8776 Flint 48 F 2:37:04 15:43
370 Traci Kelly 8778 Hadley 40 F 2:37:19 15:44
371 Regina White 9055 Flint 44 F 2:37:19 15:44
372 Valerie Koyl 8789 Lapeer 51 F 2:37:20 15:44
373 Daral Stanick 9052 Swartz Creek 50 F 2:37:21 15:45
374 Thomas Close 8633 Waterford Townshi 40 M 2:37:39 15:46
375 Old Sister French 8694 Orchard Lake 44 F 2:37:40 15:46
376 Mary Pfleghaar 8888 Perrysburg 44 F 2:37:46 15:47
377 Connie Carter 8621 Brunswick 55 F 2:37:47 15:47
378 Sandi Zwayer 9027 Toledo 41 F 2:37:48 15:47
379 Mary Gilmour 8709 Grand Blanc 42 F 2:37:57 15:48
380 Katie Birmingham 9327 Clio 42 F 2:38:06 15:49
381 Emily Hawes 8741 Fenton 12 F 2:38:10 15:49
382 Richard MacDonald 9038 Livonia 62 M 2:38:19 15:50
383 Cathy Reynolds 8915 Grand Blanc 58 F 2:38:21 15:51
384 Kim J Walker 8994 Flint 38 F 2:38:23 15:51
385 William Journey 9152 Flint 60 M 2:38:23 15:51
386 Miriam Clemons 8632 Flint 38 F 2:38:24 15:51
387 Connie Cross 9249 Flint 55 F 2:38:27 15:51
388 Alan Haywood 9084 Flint 65 M 2:38:39 15:52
389 Isabel Rook 8922 Flint 54 F 2:38:40 15:52
390 Dana Emmendorfer 8685 Fenton 48 F 2:38:46 15:53
391 Amy Walker 8992 Swartz Creek 35 F 2:38:49 15:53
392 Emily Goin 8713 Whitmore Lake 36 F 2:38:51 15:54
393 Kelly Damron 8658 Rockford 34 F 2:39:01 15:55
394 John Beason 8591 Flushing 61 M 2:39:20 15:56
395 Rene Harris 9082 Burton 40 F 2:39:21 15:57
396 Theresa M Marshall 9093 Burton 42 F 2:39:22 15:57
397 L Maxine Jones 8768 Southfield 64 F 2:39:24 15:57
398 Julie Hawes 9083 Fenton 41 F 2:39:33 15:58
399 Monique Burley 9157 Burton 34 F 2:40:09 16:01
400 Patt Hansen 9127 Durand 55 F 2:40:13 16:02
401 Anita Piotraczk 8894 Grand Blanc 60 F 2:40:13 16:02
402 Jill Phillips 9047 Swartz Creek 44 F 2:40:15 16:02
403 Natalie Crumb 9067 Flint 46 F 2:40:15 16:02
404 Lynne McNeeley 9132 Grand Blanc 47 F 2:40:16 16:02
405 Donna Powers 8902 Owosso 44 F 2:40:18 16:02
406 Ramona Forte 9199 Flint 54 F 2:40:18 16:02
407 Judy Orr 9226 Hartland 51 F 2:40:18 16:02
408 Debbie Duane 8676 Dansville 47 F 2:40:19 16:02
409 Wendy Larkin 8801 Taylor 56 F 2:40:19 16:02
410 Ann White 9003 Davison 38 F 2:40:22 16:03
411 Julie K Rexroth 8914 Grand Blanc 52 F 2:40:38 16:04
412 Arla Uhrig 8979 Flint 57 F 2:40:56 16:06
413 Krystal Kucharski 9090 Flushing 50 F 2:41:10 16:07
414 Abraham Diaz 8668 Sterling Heights 23 M 2:41:29 16:09
415 Li Morris 8856 Swartz Creek 49 F 2:41:45 16:11
416 Dina Chron 8629 Burton 41 F 2:41:46 16:11
417 Connie Colley 8637 Flushing 41 F 2:41:46 16:11
418 Dawn King 9036 Davisburg 51 F 2:41:49 16:11
419 Renee La Fave 8793 Birch Run 43 F 2:42:08 16:13
420 Sandra Jordan 8770 Flushing 59 F 2:42:09 16:13
421 Janet Fras 8692 Flushing 36 F 2:42:09 16:13
422 Julie Yonan 9209 Flint 47 F 2:42:11 16:14
423 Kimberly Bauer 8589 Almont 41 F 2:42:11 16:14
424 Elizabeth Severini 8563 Almont 39 F 2:42:11 16:14
425 Ann Townsend 9114 Grand Blanc 24 F 2:42:12 16:14
426 Dominica Fairchild 8688 Grand Blanc 50 F 2:42:28 16:15
427 Chris Wieland 9118 Lansing 54 F 2:42:30 16:15
428 Barbara Pratt 8903 Alpena 53 F 2:42:32 16:16
429 Kendall E Reaves 8911 Flint 49 F 2:42:41 16:17
430 Dennis Brocknay 9231 Burton 65 M 2:42:45 16:17
431 Richard S Mark 8822 Flushing 54 M 2:42:46 16:17
432 Christy Christian 9066 Davison 29 F 2:43:11 16:20
433 Larry Jackson 9147 Flint 52 M 2:43:13 16:20
434 Dorothy Franklin 9138 Mt Morris 52 F 2:43:13 16:20
435 Doug Fisher 8534 Flushing 64 M 2:43:16 16:20
436 Karren Crawford 8645 Clio 55 F 2:43:28 16:21
437 Jennifer Haney 9032 Ortonville 18 F 2:43:33 16:22
438 Amy Riddle 9260 Clio 31 F 2:43:39 16:22
439 Gabrielle Stube 8957 Clarkston 37 F 2:43:42 16:23
440 Deborah Schultz 9109 Swartz Creek 57 F 2:43:43 16:23
441 Richard Schultz 9110 Swartz Creek 60 M 2:43:43 16:23
442 Marlene Smith 8944 Flint 54 F 2:43:45 16:23
443 Kristin Perez 8881 Rockford 33 F 2:43:56 16:24
444 Sharon Perez 8882 Flint 54 F 2:43:56 16:24
445 Karie Brooks 8604 Lapeer 42 F 2:43:58 16:24
446 Susan Bryant 8606 Swartz Creek 50 F 2:43:59 16:24
447 Michelle Burnett 9158 Flint 34 F 2:44:02 16:25
448 Susan Allen 8577 Fenton 58 F 2:44:05 16:25
449 Sheila Powell 8901 Flint 49 F 2:44:06 16:25
450 Jane Speer 8949 Alpena 60 F 2:44:07 16:25
451 Terry Paletta 8873 Highland 40 F 2:44:07 16:25
452 Sara Martin 8825 Holly 37 F 2:44:17 16:26
453 Mary Jane Bowdish 8599 Clio 53 F 2:44:18 16:26
454 Becky Louvar 8812 Whitmore Lake 40 F 2:44:22 16:27
455 Cj Heidisch 9033 Davison 54 F 2:44:45 16:29
456 Angie Richmond 8593 Flint 25 F 2:44:46 16:29
457 Lorinda Tomlinson 8970 Flint 49 F 2:45:02 16:31
458 Sage Tomlinson 8971 Flint 17 F 2:45:03 16:31
459 Pamela Bredau 12107 Troy 41 F 2:45:03 16:31
460 Laura Lang 8800 Flushing 29 F 2:45:37 16:34
461 Lucinda Bishop 9122 Portland 44 F 2:46:03 16:37
462 Asghar Shah 9239 Flushing 67 F 2:46:14 16:38
463 Zeb Shah 9240 Flushing 67 M 2:46:14 16:38
464 Carol Garcia 8700 Flint 66 F 2:46:14 16:38
465 Christine Utter 8983 Royal Oak 36 F 2:46:19 16:38
466 Judy Walrath 8995 Otter Lake F 2:46:20 16:38
467 Michael Hudson 8754 Pentwater 60 M 2:46:22 16:39
468 Courtney Finley 8690 Grand Blanc 18 F 2:46:25 16:39
469 Justine Amy 8578 Burton 39 F 2:46:26 16:39
470 Linda Kennedy 8781 Mt Morris 54 F 2:46:28 16:39
471 Sarah Hanson 8730 Flint 58 F 2:46:30 16:39
472 Lynn Elliott 8683 Grand Blanc 58 F 2:46:34 16:40
473 Katherine Johnson 8763 Grand Blanc 48 F 2:46:43 16:41
474 Dawn E Johnson 8761 Swartz Creek 37 F 2:46:43 16:41
475 Crystal White 9004 Burton 37 F 2:46:43 16:41
476 Judi Witte 9016 Flint 50 F 2:46:56 16:42
477 Corey Cole 8636 Flushing 41 F 2:46:56 16:42
478 Chris Del Morone 9071 Flint 52 M 2:47:08 16:43
479 Kylee Paine 9043 Bay City 18 F 2:47:08 16:43
480 Amber Paine 9042 Bay City 18 F 2:47:08 16:43
481 Kim McManus 8840 Byron 47 F 2:47:12 16:44
482 Graham Hiscock 8747 Burton 69 M 2:47:15 16:44
483 Denise Crystal 9068 Davison 49 F 2:47:43 16:47
484 Heather Townsend 9115 Flint 23 F 2:47:44 16:47
485 Steve Hack 8720 Flushing 52 M 2:47:48 16:47
486 Bethany Hack 8719 Flushing 55 F 2:47:48 16:47
487 Joyce McNeal 9330 Flint 53 F 2:48:04 16:49
488 Diane Davis 8662 Linden 60 F 2:48:12 16:50
489 Kathy Ruggirello 8927 Fenton 51 F 2:48:12 16:50
490 Tina M Pendergrass 9220 Flushing 47 F 2:48:13 16:50
491 Bessie Isom 9161 Flint 71 M 2:48:17 16:50
492 Carrie Pierson 9099 Flint 32 F 2:48:21 16:51
493 Gloria Polk 8518 Detroit 62 F 2:48:34 16:52
494 Ann Drake 9230 Flint 48 F 2:48:54 16:54
495 Dan Williams 9010 Millington 57 M 2:49:23 16:57
496 Geraldine Feaster 8689 Flint 62 F 2:49:24 16:57
497 Darwin Yott 8516 Lennon 47 M 2:49:25 16:57
498 Drew Yott 9208 Lennon 17 F 2:49:25 16:57
499 Alyssa Widner 9197 Linden 28 F 2:49:25 16:57
500 Marty Calhoun 9222 Flint 53 F 2:49:29 16:57
501 Patsy Wheeler 8513 Durand 65 F 2:49:36 16:58
502 Sheila Wheeler 8514 Durand 32 F 2:49:37 16:58
503 Randy Endsley 8506 Lansing 33 M 2:49:37 16:58
504 Linda Rogers 9104 Clio 55 F 2:49:48 16:59
505 Rosealie Baird 9061 Flushing 35 F 2:50:06 17:01
506 Mark Blevins 8595 Grand Blanc 55 M 2:50:19 17:02
507 David Frazier 9076 Grand Haven 49 M 2:50:20 17:02
508 Luana Haney 8728 Ortonville 48 F 2:50:23 17:03
509 Phyllis Lewis 8808 Grand Blanc 48 F 2:50:24 17:03
510 Sandra Kelley 8777 Grand Blanc 47 F 2:50:25 17:03
511 Sue Crisp 9125 Flushing 57 F 2:50:30 17:03
512 Beth Mooney 9094 Flint 56 F 2:50:31 17:04
513 Michelle Hoffman 9228 Mt Morris 49 F 2:50:41 17:05
514 Lynn Elling 8682 Mt Morris 36 F 2:50:41 17:05
515 Pam Pfeiffer 8887 Flint 47 F 2:50:41 17:05
516 Leonard Dias 8667 Flint 66 M 2:50:42 17:05
517 Gail Gould 8714 Flint 58 F 2:50:42 17:05
518 Penny Jones 9146 Flushing 41 F 2:50:45 17:05
519 Debbie Olmstead 9148 Millington 38 F 2:50:45 17:05
520 Terry Hanson 8731 Flint 61 M 2:50:45 17:05
521 Brad Bowers 9029 Holly 42 M 2:50:46 17:05
522 Sandra Bowers 8600 Holly 43 F 2:50:47 17:05
523 Carl Steinhoff 9112 Grand Blanc 59 M 2:51:03 17:07
524 Jacqueline Pleasant 9143 Flint 73 F 2:51:14 17:08
525 Garner Pleasant 8896 Flint 73 M 2:51:14 17:08
526 Linda Lokken 9091 Flushing 44 F 2:51:16 17:08
527 Sarah Bomberski 8597 Royal Oak 29 F 2:51:16 17:08
528 Lee Ann King 9212 Swartz Creek 59 F 2:51:16 17:08
529 Mary McLean 9041 Swartz Creek 55 F 2:51:16 17:08
530 Janet Ringlein 8917 Flint 69 F 2:51:21 17:09
531 Susan D Ethridge 8687 Swartz Creek 49 F 2:51:23 17:09
532 Patrick Myers 9096 Davison 36 M 2:51:24 17:09
533 Kelly Myers 9095 Davison 37 F 2:51:24 17:09
534 Lesley Porter 8899 Richmond 32 F 2:51:25 17:09
535 Melissa Lane 8799 Lapeer 39 F 2:51:26 17:09
536 Patricia Tucker 9145 Linden 63 F 2:51:28 17:09
537 Parviz Daneshgari 8660 Flint 51 M 2:52:09 17:13
538 Jennifer Daneshgari 8659 Flint 35 F 2:52:09 17:13
539 Bernadette Castillo 8622 Clarkston 36 F 2:52:25 17:15
540 Sandra Rombach 8921 Davisburg 42 F 2:52:25 17:15
541 Michael Kennedy 8782 Mt Morris 58 M 2:52:40 17:16
542 Jo Ann Dockery 9160 Flint 58 F 2:52:42 17:17
543 Teresa Francis 9075 Swartz Creek 50 F 2:52:44 17:17
544 Julie Frazier 9077 Grand Haven 49 F 2:52:45 17:17
545 Vicki Blevins 8596 Grand Blanc 54 F 2:52:45 17:17
546 Bruce Green 9219 Flushing 55 M 2:52:52 17:18
547 Laura Friesen Lynn 9218 Grand Blanc 52 F 2:52:53 17:18
548 Carolyn E Jones 8766 Flint 57 F 2:53:03 17:19
549 Teri Schuller 9108 Ortonville 49 F 2:53:37 17:22
550 Deborah Kania 9086 Columbus 55 F 2:53:38 17:22
551 James Saxon 8931 Taylor M 2:53:50 17:23
552 Steve Dean 9342 Grand Blanc 44 M 2:54:03 17:25
553 Joan P Emmendorfer 8686 Clio 52 F 2:54:09 17:25
554 Linda Woodruff 9018 Flint 51 F 2:54:10 17:25
555 Anita Frierson 9078 Flint 36 F 2:54:19 17:26
556 Ashley Edwards 8679 Linden 16 F 2:54:45 17:29
557 Heather French 8693 West Bloomfield 16 F 2:54:46 17:29
558 Marti Myers 8860 Flushing 55 F 2:55:18 17:32
559 Marcine Washington 9116 Flint 35 F 2:55:20 17:32
560 Larry Jacobs 8758 Lapeer 57 M 2:55:24 17:33
561 William McMillen 8842 Flint 60 M 2:55:51 17:36
562 Frances McMillen 8841 Flint 61 F 2:55:52 17:36
563 Paul Wainio 8991 Grand Blanc 61 M 2:55:58 17:36
564 Juliann Trudell 8976 Flint 36 F 2:56:06 17:37
565 Michael Pastorino 9046 Flushing 50 M 2:56:07 17:37
566 Ellen Bergstrom 8517 Gaines 60 F 2:56:34 17:40
567 Amy Thiebaut 8962 Lake Orion 27 F 2:57:24 17:45
568 Rosemary Thiebaut 8963 Davison 58 F 2:57:25 17:45
569 Willie Lawson 8802 Detroit 61 M 2:58:10 17:49
570 Robert Gaynier 9080 Flint 37 M 2:58:11 17:50
571 Lynn Gaynier 9079 Flint 38 F 2:58:11 17:50
572 Patricia Camp 8619 Burton 41 F 2:58:18 17:50
573 Fred Timkovich 8968 Burton 40 M 2:58:18 17:50
574 Charlene Cekander 8624 Portage 64 F 2:58:20 17:50
575 James Pease 8879 Flint 59 M 2:58:30 17:51
576 Odette Jones 9085 Flint 54 F 2:58:37 17:52
577 Kathleen Dennert 8666 Fenton 32 F 2:59:03 17:55
578 Margaret Nowakowski 9098 Grandblanc 25 F 2:59:03 17:55
579 Michelle Morgan 9213 Fenton 35 F 2:59:04 17:55
580 Megan Chaltron 9065 Fenton 36 F 2:59:07 17:55
581 Lueida Grady 9191 Flint 61 F 2:59:17 17:56
582 Heidi Camp 8618 Swartz Creek 34 F 2:59:33 17:58
583 Tina Paine 9044 Bay City 44 F 2:59:33 17:58
584 Elaine Pawlowski 8877 Livonia 51 F 2:59:36 17:58
585 Karen White 9005 Swartz Creek 50 F 2:59:56 18:00
586 Sean White 9006 Swartz Creek 16 M 2:59:56 18:00
587 Julie A Green 8715 Grand Blanc 28 F 3:00:07 18:01
588 Erin Waring 8996 Flint 27 F 3:00:07 18:01
589 Marcia Christopher 8628 Flushing 47 F 3:00:29 18:03
590 Tina M McPherson 9233 Flushing 47 F 3:00:31 18:04
591 Diane Towers 9113 Grand Blanc 46 F 3:00:39 18:04
592 Kristie Hale 9081 Madison 26 F 3:01:23 18:09
593 Jolene Stewart 9217 Washington 27 R 3:01:24 18:09
594 Mary Rzepczynski 9106 Lansing 37 F 3:01:46 18:11
595 Keith Willard 9008 Owosso 44 M 3:01:49 18:11
596 Sally Willard 9009 Owosso 44 F 3:01:49 18:11
597 Debbie Newcom 8863 Flushing 46 F 3:01:55 18:12
598 Monique Michaud 8507 Fenton 51 F 3:02:06 18:13
599 Brenda Grulich 8717 Holly 31 F 3:02:48 18:17
600 Kathy Meyers 8844 Bridgewater 42 F 3:02:58 18:18
601 Greg Towers 9367 Grand Blanc 51 M 3:03:05 18:19
602 Marie D Barry 9221 Millington 68 F 3:03:51 18:24
603 Robert MacKie 13049 Grand Blanc 60 M 3:04:32 18:28
604 Barbara Cox 8529 Orlando 52 F 3:05:05 18:31
605 Kim Pastorino 8554 Flushing 50 F 3:05:05 18:31
606 Mary Ellen Gallagher 8698 Flushing 59 F 3:05:16 18:32
607 Kathy Buchanan 8607 Lapeer 57 F 3:05:17 18:32
608 Raylene Kubacki 8542 Flushing 39 F 3:05:44 18:35
609 Cathy Cheeney 8626 Clio 42 F 3:09:07 18:55
610 Xenia Hargrave 8734 Capac 28 F 3:09:14 18:56
611 Kelly Hargrave 8733 Capac 29 F 3:09:14 18:56
612 Elizabeth Hargrave 8732 Capac 64 F 3:09:14 18:56
613 Jacci Phelps 8890 Swartz Creek 43 F 3:09:40 18:58
614 Susan McKenney 8839 Wyandotte 56 F 3:10:37 19:04
615 Dawn Greene 8716 Clinton Twp. 49 F 3:10:39 19:04
616 Natalie Hall 8722 Chicago 25 F 3:11:11 19:08
617 Linda Gocha 8710 Grand Blanc 53 F 3:11:19 19:08
618 Tracie Bryant 9175 Flint 38 F 3:12:30 19:15
619 Lynda Wiltse 9012 Flushing 59 F 3:13:41 19:23
620 Judith Ruddock 8926 Flushing 59 F 3:13:41 19:23
621 Edward Burns 8609 Flint 68 M 3:13:44 19:23
622 Olivia Burns 8611 Flint 66 F 3:13:45 19:23
623 Dale Nickola 8865 Flint 61 M 3:14:37 19:28
624 Darren Clemons 9159 Flint 41 M 3:15:50 19:35
625 Gina L Berlanga 8594 Flushing 42 F 3:18:16 19:50
626 Deborah A Jones 8767 Flint 55 F 3:19:42 19:59
627 Amber Lockwood 8810 Flint 22 F 3:20:01 20:01
628 Jean Lockwood 8811 Flint 46 F 3:20:03 20:01
629 Rachel Murphy 8858 Waterford 31 F 3:24:31 20:28
630 Barbara Jones 8764 Grand Blanc 54 F 3:25:00 20:30
631 Florence Young 9020 Flint 63 F 3:26:17 20:38
632 Jordan Beard 8590 Flint 10 F 3:26:18 20:38
633 Jared Young 9021 Flint 11 F 3:26:18 20:38
634 Juanita Slater 8942 Flint 63 F 3:29:52 21:00
635 Annette Cross 9142 Swartz Creek 67 F 3:32:27 21:15
636 Pamela Staley 9141 Flushing 52 F 3:55:09 23:31
637 Maricene Maloney 8818 Burton 60 F 3:55:10 23:31
638 Beth V Morningstar 9140 Flushing 54 F 3:55:10 23:31
8/29/2007 3:55PM



CRIM FESTIVAL OF RACES
AUGUST 24, 2007
5K RACE WALK


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-99
Place Name No. Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== === ================= ======= =====
1 Leon Jasionowski 20011 62 East China 26:50 8:39
2 Rod Craig 20053 49 BAD AXE 27:03 8:43
3 Bill Reed 30001 54 Scotts 28:52 9:18
4 Don Knight 20022 61 Flint 30:59 9:59
5 Lynn Phillips 20013 57 Livonia 31:23 10:07
6 Rick Sack 20015 58 Grawn 32:00 10:18
7 Marshall Sanders Jr 20059 66 Flushing 32:37 10:30
8 John Thomas 20060 51 Linden 33:26 10:46
9 Mark O'Donnell 20057 55 Grand Blanc 35:03 11:17
10 Robert Davis 20007 74 Royal Oak 38:07 12:16
11 Dennis Staley 20021 64 Grand Blanc 38:14 12:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-39
Place Name No. Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== === ================= ======= =====
1 Sarah Raetsen 20014 31 Toronto 30:32 9:50
2 Vilma Dennis 20008 38 Royal Oak 36:17 11:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-99
Place Name No. Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== === ================= ======= =====
1 Debbie Topham 20062 54 Mayville 28:56 9:19
2 Susan Mora Fassett 20012 44 Fenton 30:57 9:58
3 Stephanie Konsza 20056 51 Fenton 33:10 10:41
4 Walda Tichy 20061 66 Saint Clair Shore 34:21 11:04
5 Gayann Roos 20058 52 Flint 35:16 11:22
6 Merri Ann Baker Radcliffe 20051 53 Durand 36:29 11:45
7 Susan Lolli 30002 55 Royal Oak 36:40 11:48
8 Barbara Cheney 20052 60 Swartz Creek 36:42 11:49
9 Janice Weiss 20063 54 Vassar 36:45 11:50
10 Sondra Foley 20054 60 Flushing 36:50 11:52
11 Debbie Erwin 20019 55 Clio 38:03 12:15
12 Connie Bohm 20006 63 Plainwell 41:52 13:29
13 Sharen Garner 30003 63 Royal Oak 42:48 13:47
14 Karen Baux 20004 68 Detroit 48:28 15:36



Crim 5K Run
Age Group Results
Crim Festival of Races
Saturday, August 25, 2007
******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1 Timothy Harris Ii Detroit 16 17:32 5:39
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 14 Lauren Tighe Saginaw 18 19:29 6:17
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 6 Todd Smelly grand blanc 47 18:23 5:55
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 17 Laurie Decker Cadillac 47 19:42 6:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 25 Donovan Bewick Sterling Heights 13 20:15 6:32
2 28 Charles Kingston Wixom 12 20:25 6:35
3 55 Luke Schwerin Holly 13 21:33 6:57
4 69 Kenny Rappuhn Ii Goodrich 13 21:59 7:05
5 78 Mason Cutler Gregory 13 22:16 7:10
6 79 Evan Carter Southfield 13 22:18 7:11
7 86 Landon Brown Delta 13 22:36 7:17
8 126 Nathan Rutila Grand Blanc 11 23:22 7:32
9 140 James Eickhoff Grand Blanc 11 23:46 7:40
10 156 Chase A. Carto Grand Blanc 11 24:08 7:46
11 157 Kyle Rappuhn Goodrich 11 24:08 7:47
12 160 Brandon Carr-Searcy Grand Blanc 12 24:10 7:47
13 164 Teddy Foote Grand Blanc 11 24:17 7:49
14 166 Jeremy Bond Highland 9 24:20 7:51
15 168 Eric Hergenreder Goodrich 12 24:21 7:51
16 179 McKay Jones Saginaw 13 24:33 7:55
17 227 Nicholas Voth Grand Blanc 11 25:37 8:15
18 231 Max Paris Linden 9 25:45 8:18
19 243 Luc Scott Delta 13 26:00 8:22
20 249 Mitchell Ellsworth Saginaw 13 26:06 8:25
21 250 Mitchell Schnaible Wixom 12 26:07 8:25
22 254 Derek Black Flushing 9 26:09 8:26
23 275 Matthew Knight Grand Blanc 7 26:22 8:30
24 278 Alex Valasek Saginaw 11 26:23 8:30
25 288 Larry Popyk Grand Blanc 8 26:29 8:32
26 293 Zachary Bauer Flint 13 26:32 8:33
27 297 Thomas E Cook Grand Blanc 8 26:33 8:33
28 306 Alex Sahouri Grand Blanc 12 26:39 8:35
29 310 Clay Kurkechian Goodrich 11 26:41 8:36
30 320 Mitchell O'Leary Flint 11 26:51 8:39
31 333 Nicholas Richards Lapeer 9 27:03 8:43
32 346 Jonathan Voth Grand Blanc 9 27:16 8:47
33 349 Aric Plamondon Flushing 8 27:17 8:47
34 352 Jeremiah Gossett Flint 11 27:21 8:49
35 357 Corey Cobb Owosso 13 27:22 8:49
36 360 Jason Greib Orion 10 27:26 8:50
37 371 Aaron Adams Flushing 10 27:34 8:53
38 376 Charlie Ludlow Jackson 12 27:39 8:55
39 379 Danny Broughton Goodrich 13 27:44 8:56
40 391 Alex Garza Saginaw 12 27:52 8:59
41 417 Tyler Townsend Flushing 10 28:09 9:04
42 422 Alec Anderson Fenton 12 28:14 9:06
43 438 Bradley Boyle Davisburg 10 28:21 9:08
44 441 Eli Dunn Owosso 9 28:23 9:08
45 444 William Saiz Sterling Heights 9 28:25 9:09
46 465 Nathan Denman Ashley 8 28:46 9:16
47 484 Matthew Blom Grand Blanc 11 29:00 9:20
48 485 Adam R Wendland Burton 13 29:01 9:21
49 487 Alex Wendland Burton 10 29:03 9:21
50 494 Sean Corcoran Grand Blanc 10 29:06 9:22
51 513 Andrew Hopson Flint 11 29:19 9:27
52 528 Daniel Kapraun Flint 11 29:29 9:30
53 531 Alex Walther Flushing 13 29:31 9:30
54 543 Trevor Krayer Brighton 11 29:41 9:34
55 587 Christopher Taubitz Ii Swartz Creek 12 30:13 9:44
56 589 Nicholas Gilmour Grand Blanc 12 30:14 9:44
57 594 Drew Vandeputte Daviosn 11 30:16 9:45
58 634 Zachary Sayles Richmond 10 30:53 9:57
59 658 Noah Hutchison Flint 9 31:01 10:00
60 666 Alex Bickmann Rochester 13 31:05 10:01
61 669 Joseph Elliott Williamston 12 31:06 10:01
62 670 Brendan Elliott Williamston 9 31:08 10:02
63 691 Jonathon G. Williams Grand Blanc 10 31:22 10:06
64 694 Lewis Benjamin Swartz Creek 8 31:23 10:07
65 698 Ethan Schmidt Clio 10 31:29 10:09
66 699 Jacob Jones Flint 13 31:30 10:09
67 715 Zeb Hites Delta 12 31:44 10:13
68 721 Andrew Martel Howell 12 31:48 10:15
69 722 Vincent Popyk Grand Blanc 9 31:49 10:15
70 729 Samuel Cardinal Flint 10 31:59 10:18
71 760 Ben Walther Flushing 9 32:30 10:28
72 789 Adam Acker Macomb 11 32:43 10:32
73 808 Chaz Hering Grand Blanc 9 33:00 10:38
74 850 Jacob Martin Linden 9 33:43 10:52
75 852 Gabe Lindsay Ortonville 12 33:45 10:52
76 860 Justin Ingram Saginaw 11 33:52 10:55
77 868 Shaun Decoe Flint 11 34:00 10:57
78 879 Christofer Valasek Saginaw 11 34:08 11:00
79 906 James Jr. McDonough Otisville 11 34:34 11:08
80 914 Austin Williams Davison 12 34:41 11:10
81 940 Robert Chaney Jackson 12 35:09 11:19
82 946 Robin Williams Flushing 12 35:16 11:21
83 961 Cameron Porritt Davison 9 35:33 11:27
84 964 Joshua Greib Orion 12 35:38 11:29
85 967 Max Baldes Grand Blanc 8 35:40 11:29
86 982 Mikkel Lewis Buena Vista 12 35:52 11:33
87 1010 Alan Kamieniecki Goodrich 13 36:26 11:44
88 1022 Dayton Rush Flint 9 36:50 11:52
89 1023 Evan Carroll Swartz Creek 6 36:50 11:52
90 1029 Jacob Krzciok Grand Blanc 12 36:55 11:54
91 1042 Sam Smit Dorr 11 37:13 11:59
92 1066 Adam Donastorg Grand Blanc 9 37:37 12:07
93 1089 Jacob Yonan Flint 13 38:14 12:19
94 1093 Zachary Sayles Richmond 10 38:17 12:20
95 1121 Langston Josey Ann Arbor 7 39:11 12:37
96 1128 Andrew Mikoleizik Saginaw 10 39:27 12:42
97 1130 Cade Herriman D 12 39:34 12:45
98 1134 Gage Herriman Davison 6 39:36 12:45
99 1142 Brooks Ledford Howell 10 39:53 12:51
100 1153 Bryce Hollins Flint 7 40:19 12:59
101 1162 Clint Phegley Fenton 12 40:35 13:04
102 1165 Alec Tirtha Fenton 13 40:35 13:04
103 1175 Kiran Vekaria Swartz Creek 13 40:50 13:09
104 1178 Justin Myers North Branch 8 40:56 13:11
105 1179 Cody Schenkel Lapeer 9 40:56 13:11
106 1195 Andrew Berlanga Flushing 7 41:30 13:22
107 1223 Sky Snider Flint 10 43:23 13:58
108 1249 Jake Kendall Flint 11 48:06 15:29
109 1250 Dennis Smith Flint 9 48:06 15:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 39 Casey Campbell Swartz Creek 13 20:46 6:42
2 54 Kaylie Milne Grand Blanc 12 21:29 6:55
3 62 Rosalyn Ringlein Goodrich 12 21:48 7:01
4 109 April La Londe Linden 13 23:06 7:27
5 127 Melissa Jameson Sarnia 13 23:24 7:32
6 165 Jenna McClellan Howell 13 24:19 7:50
7 173 Anna-Marie Gainey Grand Blanc 13 24:27 7:53
8 196 Dillon McClintock Owosso 10 24:54 8:01
9 206 Rachel Vincke Chesaning 12 25:08 8:06
10 210 Skylar Bryan Durand 13 25:12 8:07
11 230 Kirsti King Burton 13 25:44 8:17
12 239 Hallie Jordan Grand Blanc 13 25:56 8:21
13 252 Kristen Iles Saginaw 13 26:09 8:25
14 257 Sarah Cobb Owosso 11 26:10 8:26
15 271 Jacqueline Lane Lansing 13 26:19 8:29
16 279 Amanda George Davison 10 26:24 8:30
17 280 Maddison Reynolds Flushing 13 26:24 8:30
18 295 Alyssa Newman Clarkston 12 26:32 8:33
19 303 Jordan Gallant Brighton 12 26:36 8:34
20 315 Sarah De Dolph Swartz Creek 9 26:45 8:37
21 321 Trudeau Alexiss Grand Blanc 9 26:51 8:39
22 325 Brooke Novess Mt Morris 11 26:56 8:40
23 327 Angela Bertolini Fenton 13 26:56 8:41
24 329 MacKenzie Murphy Fenton 11 26:58 8:41
25 385 Heather Roberts Grand Blanc 12 27:47 8:57
26 388 Briana Newell Grand Blanc 12 27:49 8:58
27 392 Shelby Masterson Toronto 12 27:52 8:59
28 414 Madison Haase Waterford Townshi 13 28:07 9:03
29 443 Alex Risius West Bloomfield 13 28:24 9:09
30 459 Emily Burks Flushing 13 28:40 9:14
31 468 Merryn Marderosian Bloomfield Townsh 10 28:46 9:16
32 473 Kacie Byard Lapeer 12 28:49 9:17
33 474 Jasmine Behnan Clarkston 13 28:49 9:17
34 477 Elizabeth Tecca Parchment 13 28:53 9:18
35 490 Laura Oconnor Oxford 12 29:04 9:22
36 492 Kelly Belanger Grand Blanc 13 29:05 9:22
37 497 Paige Haynes Howell 13 29:07 9:23
38 500 Alexandra Skinner Swartz Creek 10 29:10 9:24
39 517 Elizabeth Davis Fenton 13 29:23 9:28
40 521 Kelsey Carson Grand Blanc 13 29:25 9:29
41 532 Stephanie Rutila Grand Blanc 12 29:32 9:31
42 539 Riley Ledford Howell 13 29:35 9:32
43 540 Brianna Simpson-Halbot Flint 12 29:35 9:32
44 555 Haley Byard Lapeer 13 29:46 9:35
45 579 Lauren Carr Grand Blanc 10 30:05 9:42
46 580 Madison Bisbee Flint 11 30:07 9:42
47 582 Mariah Lengyel Linden 11 30:10 9:43
48 599 Sophia Sahouri Gaines 11 30:21 9:47
49 619 Taylor Sterling Grand Blanc 13 30:40 9:53
50 623 Ashley Halboth Flint 12 30:44 9:54
51 630 Madeline Woodke Flushing 12 30:50 9:56
52 638 Taylor Pozan Grand Blanc 13 30:54 9:57
53 653 Miranda Bell Grand Blanc 13 31:00 9:59
54 660 Kamaria Lee Ann Arbor 13 31:02 10:00
55 665 Kelsey Ivan Grand Blanc 13 31:04 10:00
56 676 Amanda Symons Grand Blanc 12 31:11 10:03
57 678 Kara Puidokas Grand Blanc 12 31:13 10:03
58 687 Jacquelyn Lynch Ludington 10 31:20 10:06
59 688 Kathryn Carlson Lapeer 12 31:21 10:06
60 693 Taylor Garcia Holland 10 31:23 10:07
61 717 Hannah Bawardi Davison 13 31:46 10:14
62 745 Emily Howard Davison 12 32:15 10:23
63 767 Gabrielle Freeman Linden 10 32:33 10:29
64 776 Jillian Tonczak Flint 13 32:37 10:30
65 777 Marina M Anderson Clarkston 12 32:37 10:31
66 780 Elizabeth Sahouri Saginaw 10 32:40 10:31
67 818 Taylor Haran Grand Blanc 13 33:13 10:42
68 832 Ashley Benton Grand Blanc 13 33:25 10:46
69 834 Riley Webb Davison 12 33:27 10:46
70 842 Alexis Cross Birch Run 12 33:36 10:49
71 861 Taylor Berghorst-Riche Grand Ledge 12 33:54 10:55
72 873 Samantha Abeare Swartz Creek 13 34:02 10:58
73 874 Alaina Skellett Flint 8 34:03 10:58
74 885 Shiloh Brunet Durand 12 34:15 11:02
75 893 Carli Black Flushing 9 34:24 11:05
76 897 Jacquie M Henderson Flint 10 34:25 11:05
77 898 Alena Benjamin Swartz Creek 9 34:26 11:06
78 900 Alexis Sutherby Clarkston 11 34:27 11:06
79 903 Megan Bilbee Vassar 13 34:33 11:08
80 911 Emma Phillpotts Linden 13 34:37 11:09
81 917 Katie Popyk Grand Blanc 9 34:46 11:12
82 924 Margaret Popyk Grand Blanc 7 34:52 11:14
83 929 Brittany Perlaki Fenton 13 34:56 11:15
84 937 Andrea Bade Flushing 11 35:03 11:18
85 944 Alexandra Cramer Flint 11 35:13 11:21
86 963 Hanna Lovelace Ortonville 11 35:34 11:27
87 980 Rachel Phillpotts Linden 8 35:49 11:32
88 994 Elizabeth Schmidt Clio 12 36:07 11:38
89 996 Shealyn Mandle Fenton 9 36:07 11:38
90 1024 Brittan Rush Flint 9 36:50 11:52
91 1026 Natalie Nemer Swartz Creek 10 36:52 11:53
92 1027 Leah Desposato Orchard Lake 12 36:53 11:53
93 1028 Kelsey Bigler Goodrich 13 36:54 11:53
94 1031 Abigail Cramer Flint 8 37:01 11:55
95 1033 Elizabeth Henderson Flint 7 37:01 11:55
96 1034 Breasia Smith Flint 11 37:02 11:56
97 1036 Alexis Sevillian Flint 9 37:03 11:56
98 1040 Alexandria Angle Grand Blanc 13 37:12 11:59
99 1046 Kaitlyn Morton Rochester Hills 13 37:16 12:00
100 1049 Sierrra Rush Grand Blanc 11 37:17 12:01
101 1054 Andrea Sahouri Grand Blanc 11 37:22 12:02
102 1060 Sarah Bawardi Davison 10 37:27 12:04
103 1067 Abby Slocum Owosso 13 37:38 12:07
104 1070 Justina McCormick Flushing 8 37:40 12:08
105 1087 Paige Dunn Owosso 13 38:07 12:17
106 1094 Lyndsay Morton Rochester Hills 11 38:19 12:20
107 1096 Madeline Marderosian Bloomfield Townsh 12 38:26 12:23
108 1097 Saydi Miller Flushing 10 38:30 12:24
109 1098 Ellie Crandall Davison 7 38:30 12:24
110 1099 Emma Crandall Davison 11 38:30 12:24
111 1103 Riley Zemcik Owosso 12 38:43 12:28
112 1109 Allahna Hawkins Flint 10 38:51 12:31
113 1154 Jaime Spicko Goodrich 11 40:20 12:59
114 1157 Brianna Courser Columbiaville 13 40:22 13:00
115 1160 Rebecca Bade Flushing 10 40:25 13:01
116 1185 Brittany Novess Mt Morris 11 41:16 13:17
117 1198 Alaina Crandell Grand Blanc 11 41:39 13:25
118 1208 Casey Aumaugher Flint 11 42:12 13:36
119 1209 Amy McMillan Grand Blanc 13 42:15 13:36
120 1224 Jonica Gitzen Davison 11 43:27 14:00
121 1225 Johanna Fritts Davison 10 43:31 14:01
122 1228 Lexis Haase Waterford Townshi 10 43:38 14:03
123 1229 Ashley Lauderbaugh Flint 12 43:54 14:08
124 1233 Ashley Baldes Grand Blanc 13 44:30 14:20
125 1241 Nicole Danz Goodrich 11 46:31 14:59
126 1243 Taylor Rush Flint 9 46:41 15:02
127 1244 Rhiannon E Rush Grand Blanc 12 46:42 15:03
128 1246 Abby Clouse Orion 9 47:01 15:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 7 Cameron Moussari Holly 15 18:23 5:56
2 10 Nathaniel Trejo-Tate Saginaw 14 19:03 6:08
3 11 Cal Sesock Goodrich 15 19:15 6:12
4 13 Kieran McClintock Owosso 15 19:17 6:13
5 16 Campbell Cody Swartz Creek 15 19:42 6:21
6 31 Michael Potoniec Rochester Hills 14 20:28 6:36
7 32 Mark Wright Linden 14 20:29 6:36
8 33 Alex Warden Goodrich 15 20:38 6:39
9 42 John Herdman Fenton 15 20:49 6:42
10 48 Andrew Arsenault Metamora 15 21:17 6:52
11 63 Tyler Gahrs Oxford 15 21:53 7:03
12 66 Zachary Childress Detroit 15 21:56 7:04
13 67 Don Watkins Canton 15 21:56 7:04
14 70 Jacob Hoyes Swartz Creek 14 22:05 7:07
15 74 Ryan Hund Rochester Hills 15 22:10 7:08
16 81 Zachary Koppinger Goodrich 15 22:22 7:12
17 85 Nate Bremer Munger 14 22:35 7:17
18 89 Luke Kennedy Linden 15 22:37 7:17
19 99 Matt Droste Grand Blanc 15 22:57 7:24
20 102 Daniel Healey Manchester 15 22:58 7:24
21 103 Brandon Lauderbaugh Flint 14 23:01 7:25
22 110 Michael Brown Grand Blanc 15 23:08 7:27
23 116 Nathan Shagena Goodrich 15 23:11 7:28
24 135 Jeffery Goff Waterford 15 23:35 7:36
25 142 Caleb Croff Davison 14 23:49 7:40
26 151 Kyle Kramer Gregory 15 24:02 7:44
27 155 Benjamin Vanslyke Davison 14 24:06 7:46
28 167 Ian Donastorg Grand Blanc 14 24:21 7:51
29 175 Mitchell Swan Goodrich 15 24:30 7:54
30 187 Steve Yerian Montrose 14 24:43 7:58
31 201 Gage Townsend Swartz Creek 15 25:01 8:03
32 204 Jonathan Nogaj Montrose 14 25:03 8:04
33 237 Philip Teare Chardon 15 25:53 8:20
34 247 Isaac Hochrein Milan 14 26:04 8:24
35 253 Elijah Whittington Flint 15 26:09 8:25
36 261 Will Disessa Holly 15 26:12 8:26
37 285 Zachary Devernay Burton 15 26:27 8:31
38 298 Dakota Wayne Fort Gratiot 15 26:33 8:33
39 322 Zac Smit Dorr 14 26:52 8:39
40 356 Markus Drews Reutlingen 15 27:22 8:49
41 402 Kenny Lenzi Clio 14 27:56 9:00
42 435 Samuel Slocum Owosso 15 28:21 9:08
43 464 Kyle Dotson Holly 14 28:45 9:16
44 535 Jonathan Bickmann Rochester 14 29:34 9:31
45 557 Jon Bird Owosso 15 29:47 9:36
46 597 Eric Anderson Fenton 15 30:19 9:46
47 628 David Reed Grand Ledge 14 30:47 9:55
48 855 David Hartman Flushing 15 33:47 10:53
49 942 Nicholas Hackett Columbiaville 14 35:09 11:19
50 1181 Cameron Myers Davison 15 41:00 13:12
51 1222 Jacob Fritts Davison 14 43:22 13:58
52 1251 Amir Baz Flint 14 48:08 15:30
53 1265 Nick Luck Flint 15 1:01:32 19:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 21 Taylor Pogue Goodrich 15 20:00 6:27
2 24 Connor Wilden Rochester 15 20:07 6:29
3 27 Sunney Mahalak Goodrich 15 20:23 6:34
4 30 Heidi Sack Linden 14 20:28 6:36
5 52 Audrey Wright Flushing 15 21:27 6:55
6 56 Chelsea Belanger Grand Blanc 15 21:34 6:57
7 58 Kayla Jung Goodrich 15 21:39 6:59
8 60 Cathleen Dymond Metamora 14 21:43 7:00
9 65 Erin May Flushing 15 21:55 7:04
10 77 Sarah Lindsay Ortonville 15 22:15 7:10
11 83 Paris C. Wood Flushing 14 22:27 7:14
12 93 Lindsay Bitterman Flushing 15 22:42 7:19
13 98 Ashley Kemmerer Swartz Creek 15 22:56 7:23
14 106 Kandin Unger Grand Blanc 15 23:03 7:25
15 117 Katie Frick Goodrich 15 23:12 7:29
16 123 Dana Cardinal Flint 14 23:18 7:30
17 125 Alycia Robinson Swanton 15 23:22 7:32
18 139 Allie Eaton Grand Blanc 14 23:45 7:39
19 143 Lauren Powell Holly 14 23:51 7:41
20 159 Marjorie Coffey Holly 15 24:09 7:47
21 161 Taylor Espinoza Mt Morris 14 24:12 7:48
22 171 Emily Vincke Chesaning 15 24:22 7:51
23 172 Ann Wittbrodt Bay City 14 24:26 7:52
24 184 Kelsie King Burton 15 24:38 7:56
25 191 Caroline Miller Rochester 15 24:49 8:00
26 195 Rachel Toward Ortonville 15 24:53 8:01
27 198 Billie Fierros Caro 15 24:58 8:03
28 203 Liley Whitlock Goodrich 14 25:03 8:04
29 217 Sarah Hulett Grand Blanc 15 25:24 8:11
30 219 Alexis Schwerin Holly 15 25:25 8:11
31 229 Shaina Walther Flushing 14 25:41 8:17
32 248 Alexandra Parks Flint 15 26:05 8:24
33 251 Melissa Beauchamp Davison 15 26:08 8:25
34 256 Shannon McDonough Grand Blanc 15 26:09 8:26
35 265 Melissa George Grand Blanc 14 26:14 8:27
36 269 Brooke Shagena Goodrich 15 26:17 8:28
37 276 Melanie Gauthier Goodrich 15 26:22 8:30
38 284 Taylor Wasniowski Davison 15 26:27 8:31
39 317 Christine Mason Grand Blanc 14 26:49 8:38
40 324 Amanda Sanders Chesaning 15 26:54 8:40
41 365 Tori Galinetti Grand Blanc 15 27:31 8:52
42 366 Carolyn Frazier Flint 15 27:31 8:52
43 369 Emily Ten Eyck Gregory 15 27:33 8:53
44 377 Anhelica Castro Flushing 14 27:42 8:56
45 411 Katrina Bean Swartz Creek 14 28:06 9:03
46 430 Elizabeth Ruscitto Davison 14 28:20 9:08
47 471 Kayla Sterling Grand Blanc 15 28:48 9:17
48 475 Katelyn Connelly Grand Blanc 15 28:50 9:17
49 498 Cassie Lance Munith 14 29:09 9:23
50 511 Emily Armstrong Stockbridge 15 29:18 9:26
51 515 Lauren Racine Grand Blanc 14 29:22 9:28
52 518 Mercedes Martinez Grand Blanc 14 29:24 9:28
53 520 Elizabeth Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 14 29:24 9:28
54 552 Emily Johnson Grand Blanc 14 29:44 9:35
55 608 Aimee Sedlarik Swartz Creek 14 30:30 9:50
56 609 Rachael Sprague Carlsbad 14 30:31 9:50
57 629 Caroline Milne Grand Blanc 14 30:50 9:56
58 637 Amy Cameron Flint 14 30:54 9:57
59 700 Lauren Weeks Lapeer 14 31:30 10:09
60 702 Taryn Rowley Birch Run 14 31:31 10:09
61 771 Amellia Versola Linden 14 32:35 10:30
62 799 Kaylynn Gebhardt Byron 14 32:52 10:35
63 805 Jade Drake Durand 14 32:57 10:37
64 811 Chelsea Khirfan Swartz Creek 14 33:03 10:39
65 824 Claire Pawloski Wexford 15 33:17 10:43
66 864 Kirti Vekaria Swartz Creek 15 33:58 10:56
67 919 Sarah Olds North Branch 15 34:49 11:13
68 993 Chelsea Sipes Swartz Creek 15 36:07 11:38
69 1037 Maya McLain Grand Blanc 14 37:05 11:57
70 1041 Shelby Cox Grand Blanc 14 37:12 11:59
71 1092 Marci Werth Swartz Creek 15 38:17 12:20
72 1104 Duncan Halligan Goodrich 15 38:44 12:29
73 1113 Amanda Goodyear Flushing 15 38:58 12:33
74 1174 Alyssa Simmert Grand Blanc 15 40:50 13:09
75 1215 Chelsea Wayne Fort Gratiot 14 42:52 13:48
76 1260 Francesca Lucido Rochester 15 51:03 16:26
77 1264 Rachel Aumaugher Flint 15 1:01:31 19:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 3 Ian Lang Holly 17 18:03 5:49
2 5 Joe McGuire Holly 16 18:13 5:52
3 9 Jake Bilinski Troy 18 19:03 6:08
4 12 Jarron Brewer Marysville 16 19:16 6:13
5 15 Kyle Lipischak Holly 17 19:32 6:18
6 20 Andrew Hill Lindsay 18 20:00 6:27
7 26 Jacob Cobleigh Flushing 16 20:17 6:32
8 35 Jack Schnaible W 16 20:39 6:39
9 40 Cody Harper Caro 16 20:47 6:42
10 44 Andrew Sugg Saginaw 19 21:02 6:47
11 47 Steve Ellis Owosso 17 21:14 6:51
12 51 Andrew Devaux Saginaw 19 21:27 6:55
13 53 Kevin Solt Hadley 17 21:28 6:55
14 75 Jeff Crandell Grand Blanc 17 22:11 7:09
15 82 Jeremy Soldan Clio 17 22:23 7:13
16 88 Ian Williams Ortonville 18 22:36 7:17
17 90 Isaac Meadows Flint 18 22:38 7:17
18 100 Chris Droste Grand Blanc 17 22:57 7:24
19 132 Andrew Boyce Davison 16 23:29 7:34
20 145 Anthony Hamelin Clarkston 18 23:55 7:43
21 205 Neal Mason Bellevue 19 25:06 8:05
22 208 Matthew P Chadwick Grand Blanc 18 25:12 8:07
23 238 Garrison Reed Grand Ledge 16 25:55 8:21
24 267 Nick Ejak Holly 17 26:15 8:28
25 268 Owen Johnston Tempe 18 26:15 8:28
26 294 Torey Watkins Davison 17 26:32 8:33
27 299 Phillip Johnson Kalamazoo 16 26:34 8:34
28 302 Nicholas Dotson Holly 16 26:35 8:34
29 311 Owen Farah Ancaster 18 26:41 8:36
30 319 Tiler Bacon New Lothrop 16 26:51 8:39
31 354 Brad Barnett Clio 17 27:22 8:49
32 398 Alan Nelson New Lothrop 17 27:55 9:00
33 408 Daniel Hartman Flushing 18 28:06 9:03
34 423 Bob Graham Byron Center 18 28:15 9:06
35 426 Scott Bruessow Kawkawlin 18 28:17 9:07
36 427 Derrick Wolbert Orchard Park 19 28:19 9:07
37 436 Mike Graham Byron Center 18 28:21 9:08
38 450 Garrett Mancillas Swartz Creek 18 28:30 9:11
39 451 Charles Croom East Lansing 17 28:31 9:11
40 476 Jarrid Smith Montrose 17 28:53 9:18
41 491 Nathan Arent Midland 18 29:05 9:22
42 585 Julianna Crim Haslett 17 30:13 9:44
43 792 Jeff Iles Saginaw 18 32:46 10:33
44 825 Ian Koenders Beverly Hills 16 33:18 10:43
45 870 Joseph Graveline Howell 19 34:00 10:57
46 894 Sage Jacques Dryden 16 34:24 11:05
47 1168 Brandon Torman Bay City 19 40:40 13:06
48 1211 Jacob Aseltine 18 42:24 13:39
49 1242 Andrew Harris Burton 19 46:31 14:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 43 Hannah Scherer Ortonville 16 20:58 6:45
2 49 Lindsey Gray Flushing 16 21:26 6:54
3 97 Katie Dipzinski Davison 16 22:52 7:22
4 107 Danielle Whitefoot Holly 16 23:03 7:26
5 112 Calie Cutler Gregory 17 23:09 7:27
6 118 Sara Schultz Holly 17 23:13 7:29
7 121 Sarah Michayluk Davisburg 19 23:17 7:30
8 122 Debra Kapraun Flint 18 23:17 7:30
9 133 Katelyn Cook Goodrich 17 23:33 7:35
10 141 Andrea Mohler Delta 16 23:46 7:40
11 144 Nathalie Iden Goodrich 18 23:55 7:42
12 148 Renae Hieber Grand Blanc 17 23:58 7:43
13 153 Rachel Kurkowski Gregory 17 24:04 7:45
14 154 Ashley Root Chesaning 16 24:04 7:45
15 158 Clarrisa Wellman White Lake 16 24:09 7:47
16 174 Emily Davis Lapeer 16 24:28 7:53
17 188 Lindsey Boyle Davisburg 16 24:44 7:58
18 218 Allison Berger Grand Blanc 16 25:24 8:11
19 240 Katherine Salow Stockbridge 16 25:57 8:22
20 282 Hollyann Brooks Lapeer 18 26:25 8:31
21 283 Ashlee Eisinger Lapeer 16 26:25 8:31
22 304 Nicole Yancho Grand Blanc 17 26:36 8:34
23 305 Savannah Fratrick Flint 17 26:38 8:35
24 359 Allie Sowa Ortonville 18 27:26 8:50
25 367 Whiteny Williams Stockbridge 16 27:32 8:52
26 383 Jessica Whitinger Sunfield 17 27:45 8:57
27 406 Kelly Masterson Toronto 16 28:02 9:02
28 407 Khadijah McGuffie Detroit 19 28:04 9:03
29 410 Jessica Brouwer Swartz Creek 17 28:06 9:03
30 412 Samantha J Stiff Gaines 16 28:07 9:03
31 424 Cheyanne Eidson Mt Morris 18 28:15 9:06
32 432 Brooke Byerley Millington 16 28:20 9:08
33 454 Amanda Bailey North Branch 19 28:33 9:12
34 554 Brianne Burgoon Orchard Lake 18 29:46 9:35
35 561 Michelle Coppens Holly 16 29:49 9:36
36 573 Dena Williams Grand Blanc 18 30:01 9:40
37 576 Rachel C Bartels Grand Blanc 16 30:02 9:40
38 659 Courtney Brozo Goodrich 18 31:02 10:00
39 724 Caroline Lynch Ludington 17 31:54 10:16
40 736 Jessica Beltran Shelby Township 19 32:05 10:20
41 740 Mindy Halligan Goodrich 16 32:08 10:21
42 746 Melissa Miller Swartz Creek 18 32:17 10:24
43 749 Katy Zayan Fenton 19 32:20 10:25
44 764 Katie Gall Flint 16 32:33 10:29
45 895 Emily Mullins Lapeer 16 34:24 11:05
46 931 Heather Bell Fenton 17 34:57 11:15
47 952 Chelsea Barton Flushing 16 35:27 11:25
48 972 Maggie Martin Flint 18 35:42 11:30
49 991 Barbara Hyrman Swartz Creek 17 36:06 11:38
50 1119 Melissa Goodyear Flushing 18 39:06 12:36
51 1212 Jordyn Spicko Goodrich 17 42:25 13:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 96 Steven Rimes Midland 23 22:46 7:20
2 124 Micah Schiefer Vassar 20 23:20 7:31
3 134 Mason Brock Ann Arbor 23 23:33 7:35
4 136 Kyle Gilmour Midland 23 23:38 7:37
5 224 Marshall Winkler Muskegon 23 25:34 8:14
6 338 Jeff O'Mara Goodrich 21 27:07 8:44
7 353 Greg Bachman Grand Blanc 23 27:21 8:49
8 389 Mike Mieczkowski Burton 24 27:51 8:58
9 404 Jeff Schneider Davison 21 28:01 9:02
10 416 Travis Herriman Davison 23 28:07 9:04
11 499 Torrey Armstrong 20 29:09 9:23
12 509 Brent Estep Grand Blanc 20 29:16 9:26
13 602 Kyle Estep Grand Blanc 23 30:25 9:48
14 774 Daniel Hamilton Lapeer 23 32:36 10:30
15 1076 John Vandeventer Lansing 23 37:48 12:10
16 1102 Jon K Steinhoff Grand Blanc 22 38:35 12:26
17 1188 Christopher Avery Ann Arbor 24 41:19 13:18
18 1236 Donald Whitmire Montrose 24 45:41 14:43
19 1257 Landon Kelly Flint 24 50:30 16:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 73 Anna Chernin Ann Arbor 21 22:10 7:08
2 92 Melanie Peters Saint Petersburg 24 22:40 7:18
3 152 Jacqueline Storey Grand Rapids 24 24:03 7:45
4 163 Emily Glynn Fowlerville 20 24:13 7:48
5 192 Amy Hopp Walker 22 24:51 8:00
6 255 Ashley Eckel Ann Arbor 24 26:09 8:26
7 258 Erika Ford Flushing 24 26:11 8:26
8 259 Tiffany Rust Berkley 24 26:11 8:26
9 270 Bethany Miller Rapid River 21 26:18 8:28
10 328 Rebecca Edgar Mt. Pleasant 22 26:56 8:41
11 339 Andrea Tubbs Lapeer 21 27:07 8:44
12 340 Haintso Rakouth Saginaw 21 27:10 8:45
13 341 Melissa Lamb Fenton 20 27:11 8:46
14 343 Courtney Morris Holly 21 27:12 8:46
15 405 Ami Yaok Lansing 22 28:02 9:02
16 463 Erin Trembley Chicago 24 28:45 9:16
17 467 Michelle Courneya Flint 21 28:46 9:16
18 483 Lisa Gauthier Ann Arbor 24 28:59 9:20
19 527 Breanne Iseler Port Hope 20 29:28 9:30
20 567 Whitney Solt Hadley 20 29:56 9:39
21 577 Alexandria Lawson Mt Morris 24 30:02 9:41
22 586 Nichole Fabisiak Flint 20 30:13 9:44
23 603 Kara Christensen Flint 22 30:26 9:48
24 614 Rachael Morgan Davison 24 30:33 9:50
25 615 Rebekah Rankin Fenton 21 30:33 9:50
26 649 Angela N Miller Lapeer 23 30:57 9:58
27 654 Jamie Litton Rochester Hills 24 31:01 9:59
28 672 Allison Rariden Grand Blanc 20 31:08 10:02
29 727 Kayla Swartz West Branch 24 31:57 10:17
30 730 Lisa Fleming Bay City 24 32:00 10:18
31 731 Leeann Idalski Flushing 23 32:01 10:19
32 754 Tracy Richardson Grand Blanc 24 32:24 10:26
33 758 Jessica Baunsgard Holly 22 32:29 10:28
34 773 Heather Hames Metamora 23 32:36 10:30
35 793 Amber Hines Auburn Hills 23 32:47 10:34
36 804 Laura Kola Lake Orion 23 32:57 10:37
37 835 Laura Crisp Flushing 21 33:27 10:47
38 841 Nikki Gazetti Fenton 23 33:36 10:49
39 907 Chelsey Chmelar New Lothrop 20 34:34 11:08
40 913 Griselda Baca Flint 22 34:40 11:10
41 925 Mary Hochstein Columbiaville 20 34:52 11:14
42 943 Krista Rennie Davison 23 35:11 11:20
43 948 Aleshia Decoe Flint 21 35:17 11:22
44 959 Allison Borowiak Flushing 24 35:31 11:26
45 981 Lisa Howells Hudsonville 24 35:51 11:33
46 983 Lekha Fernandes Flint 23 35:55 11:34
47 989 Jaime Fugitt Clarkston 21 36:03 11:37
48 1001 Jennifer Reynaert Grand Rapids 24 36:18 11:41
49 1030 Sara Carroll Gaines 22 36:57 11:54
50 1035 Kelly Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 23 37:02 11:56
51 1146 Jennifer Pappas Goodrich 23 40:08 12:56
52 1149 Tracy Tankersley Grand Blanc 24 40:10 12:56
53 1187 Laura Zimmerman Ann Arbor 24 41:19 13:18
54 1191 Ashley Duncan Davison 22 41:23 13:20
55 1202 Jessica Foster Grand Blanc 21 41:52 13:29
56 1217 Alysse E Reed Otisville 21 42:53 13:49
57 1226 Laura Grotenhuis Jenison 23 43:37 14:03
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 2 Samuel Torres Flint 29 17:49 5:45
2 4 Aaron Leveille Sandusky 26 18:07 5:50
3 8 Blake Smith Augusta 26 18:58 6:07
4 36 Timothy Good Owosso 25 20:42 6:40
5 87 Brian Zabel St. Clair Shores 28 22:36 7:17
6 111 Harsh Shakta Bloomfield Townsh 29 23:08 7:27
7 114 Carlos Rangel Oakland Twp 29 23:10 7:28
8 115 Matt Hunter Lansing 28 23:10 7:28
9 119 Ian Johnson Port Huron 25 23:14 7:29
10 130 Ronnie Richardson Canton 29 23:26 7:33
11 162 Sean Concienne Howell 28 24:13 7:48
12 177 Edward Wendling Essexville 28 24:31 7:54
13 194 Matt Kernen Holly 26 24:52 8:01
14 225 Sherrod Schuler Flint 28 25:34 8:14
15 264 Walter Talbot Byron 25 26:14 8:27
16 289 Dan Lewis Metamora 29 26:30 8:32
17 313 Chad Brizendine Flint 27 26:42 8:36
18 428 Daniel Wolbert Orchard Park 28 28:19 9:07
19 446 Chad Eagan Burton 27 28:29 9:10
20 455 Chris Spaude Novi 29 28:34 9:12
21 481 Jeffrey Scott Howell 26 28:58 9:20
22 574 Jody Lawson Mt Morris 26 30:01 9:40
23 575 Kevin Essenmacher Grand Blanc 25 30:02 9:40
24 601 Jason Pereira Gaines 26 30:22 9:47
25 651 Keith Noblett North Muskegon 28 30:59 9:59
26 680 Bill Clements Grand Blanc 29 31:16 10:04
27 682 Dan Cash Fenton 28 31:17 10:05
28 751 Jung Koral Flint 25 32:22 10:26
29 783 A.J. Grinnell Lansing 27 32:41 10:32
30 819 Jason Trembley Roswell 29 33:13 10:42
31 849 Christopher Shaheen Northville 28 33:43 10:52
32 877 George Price Flint 29 34:06 10:59
33 884 Craig Webb Flint 27 34:12 11:01
34 939 Bud Seemann Farmington Hills 28 35:08 11:19
35 1003 Patrick Gerace Flint 29 36:20 11:42
36 1062 Jeremy Anderson Flint 28 37:29 12:05
37 1091 David Shapiro Brighton 29 38:15 12:19
38 1182 Joshua Myers Davison 28 41:01 13:13
39 1199 William Petzold Vassar 29 41:43 13:26
40 1221 Matthew Bolinger Wolverine 28 43:15 13:56
41 1231 Chad Harcourt Montrose 25 44:11 14:14
42 1255 Kenneth Wirkner Milford 29 50:13 16:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 182 Renee Darling Fenton 27 24:36 7:56
2 272 Jessica Whittemore Waterford 29 26:19 8:29
3 277 Kathryn Hodge Grand Blanc 27 26:23 8:30
4 323 Mandi Tuite South Lyon 26 26:53 8:40
5 332 Amy Forbes Washington 28 27:02 8:42
6 337 Kimberly Kiesling Owosso 27 27:06 8:44
7 350 Courtney Dazer Port Huron 26 27:19 8:48
8 429 Kristin Pillon Port Huron 28 28:19 9:08
9 433 Shelly Wolverton Birch Run 26 28:20 9:08
10 461 Kelly Clarkson Bay City 29 28:43 9:15
11 479 Megan Quartermus Mt. Pleasant 25 28:56 9:19
12 493 Bethany A Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 26 29:05 9:22
13 533 Christina Wood Auburn Hills 27 29:33 9:31
14 544 Raechel Uhde Otisville 27 29:41 9:34
15 572 Kara Martus Brown City 28 30:00 9:40
16 581 Linda Sanchez Grand Blanc 27 30:09 9:43
17 596 Stephanie Wendling New Lothrop 28 30:18 9:46
18 613 Donna Orsini Midland 29 30:32 9:50
19 631 Kimberly Welch Commerce Twp 28 30:50 9:56
20 642 Kellie Klinck Flushing 25 30:55 9:57
21 644 Jennifer Christie Burton 26 30:55 9:58
22 663 Camila Favetta Ann Arbor 27 31:03 10:00
23 679 Tiffany Lench Grand Blanc 25 31:13 10:04
24 681 Lorry Hess Hartland 26 31:17 10:05
25 701 Courtney Chandler Mt Morris 26 31:31 10:09
26 706 Katherine Belka Holt 28 31:33 10:10
27 708 Rachel Wittkowski Grand Rapids 27 31:34 10:10
28 712 Amber Lewis Ypsilanti 25 31:40 10:12
29 728 Carrie Presson Grand Blanc 26 31:58 10:18
30 732 Jamie Noblett North Muskegon 28 32:02 10:19
31 733 Megan Hurd Cass City 28 32:03 10:19
32 744 Laurie Mudd Oxford 25 32:13 10:23
33 757 Jennifer Pirret Grand Blanc 27 32:29 10:28
34 791 Sarah Bernier Saginaw 26 32:45 10:33
35 795 Kate Mudloff Auburn Hills 25 32:49 10:34
36 797 Kimberly Caughlin Auburn Hills 27 32:51 10:35
37 807 Lori Axelson Haslett 28 33:00 10:38
38 814 Patricia Clark Grand Blanc 28 33:06 10:40
39 817 Erin Eltringham Fenton 27 33:11 10:41
40 820 Melissa Maynor Flint 29 33:15 10:43
41 822 Nicole K Walker Flint 25 33:16 10:43
42 826 Jayne Cerano White Lake 28 33:18 10:44
43 840 Natalie Underwood Westland 26 33:34 10:49
44 853 Molly Doan Essexville 28 33:45 10:52
45 901 Jaime Moffitt Swartz Creek 26 34:28 11:06
46 915 Tiffany Moughler Grand Blanc 28 34:41 11:10
47 921 Anne Underwood Davisburg 27 34:49 11:13
48 945 Elizabeth Trembley Roswell 28 35:14 11:21
49 949 Angie Zimmerman Davison 29 35:20 11:23
50 950 Sarah Mawhinney Fenton 29 35:21 11:23
51 951 Melissa Ortiz Flushing 26 35:25 11:25
52 953 Miranda D Mead Burton 25 35:27 11:25
53 955 Sabrina Campbell Otisville 26 35:28 11:25
54 998 Shylah Petkus Hazel Park 28 36:10 11:39
55 999 Katie Rosen Rochester 28 36:12 11:40
56 1016 Lisa Janson Grand Blanc 26 36:43 11:50
57 1038 Kelly Miller Flushing 29 37:08 11:58
58 1039 Deeanne Klocko Grand Blanc 25 37:09 11:58
59 1045 Lisa Edwards Flint 28 37:15 12:00
60 1052 Melissa Erber Fenton 28 37:21 12:02
61 1061 Renee Sheriff Clarkston 27 37:28 12:04
62 1075 Tiffany Brown Okemos 26 37:47 12:10
63 1079 Erica Porter Charlotte 27 37:53 12:12
64 1081 Jennifer Paulson Brighton 25 37:55 12:13
65 1100 Heather Cain Hadley 28 38:31 12:24
66 1101 Carin Cain Grand Blanc 28 38:32 12:25
67 1115 Charity Case Zeeland 25 39:00 12:34
68 1117 Marisa Jackson Davison 25 39:01 12:34
69 1118 Erica Szalay Ypsilanti 25 39:02 12:34
70 1135 Courtney Kovacs Flint 27 39:39 12:46
71 1141 Malinda Savage Rochester Hills 29 39:49 12:50
72 1186 Tiffany Malicoat Midland 28 41:17 13:18
73 1192 Cheyenne Usewick Fenton 25 41:25 13:20
74 1216 Mandy Waldeck Clio 26 42:52 13:49
75 1256 Larissa Kelly Wixom 26 50:13 16:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 41 Keith Lamont Auburn 34 20:47 6:42
2 57 David Kolch Byron 33 21:34 6:57
3 64 Preston Thomas Farmington Hills 33 21:54 7:03
4 76 Andrew Allen Waterford 34 22:11 7:09
5 104 Robin Honeycutt Elizabethton 34 23:01 7:25
6 147 Jonathan Jespersen Grand Rapids 32 23:58 7:43
7 190 Brian Trebilcock Flushing 32 24:46 7:59
8 199 Dan Digmann Mt. Pleasant 34 24:58 8:03
9 262 Eric Short Holly 34 26:12 8:26
10 263 Joseph Jones Reese 33 26:12 8:26
11 287 William Bird Fenton 32 26:29 8:32
12 290 Timothy Coleman Granger 33 26:30 8:32
13 292 Demian Cooper Linden 31 26:31 8:33
14 331 Kevin Fok Sterling Heights 32 27:01 8:42
15 387 Robert Bueche Burt 31 27:48 8:58
16 390 Dennis Robins Lennon 32 27:51 8:58
17 400 Tony Davis Lapeer 32 27:55 9:00
18 418 Mark Sievers Detroit 34 28:11 9:05
19 419 Andrew Joyce Goodrich 33 28:12 9:05
20 421 Jacob Grzymkowski Flint 33 28:13 9:06
21 425 Kile Prewitt Flint 32 28:16 9:06
22 440 Bartt Kuhlman Dimondale 33 28:22 9:08
23 449 Don Smith Yorkville 33 28:30 9:11
24 523 Joachim Lavalley Urbana 30 29:26 9:29
25 551 Jethro Flynn Flint 33 29:44 9:35
26 558 Randell Kilbreath Flint 34 29:47 9:36
27 559 Mark Muzyk Grand Blanc 31 29:48 9:36
28 568 Todd Warren Flint 33 29:58 9:39
29 605 Justin Davis Fenton 33 30:27 9:49
30 647 Eric Welch Livonia 34 30:57 9:58
31 652 Tony Roberts Fenton 34 31:00 9:59
32 655 Don Stevens Burton 32 31:01 9:59
33 675 Keith Yanachik Rochester Hills 32 31:10 10:03
34 689 Ryan Leonard Swartz Creek 32 31:21 10:06
35 696 Andrew Compton Montrose 34 31:25 10:07
36 703 Damon L Beardslee Mt Morris 32 31:31 10:09
37 719 Brian Collard Clio 32 31:47 10:14
38 735 Jack Little Flint 30 32:04 10:20
39 772 Anthony Lange Fenton 34 32:35 10:30
40 778 Chris Redfearn Burton 32 32:38 10:31
41 838 Otis Vacratsis Windsor 33 33:30 10:48
42 839 Brian Bidelman Flint 30 33:31 10:48
43 890 Chris MacHniak Howell 32 34:22 11:04
44 916 Christopher Goetz Burton 34 34:42 11:11
45 1002 Rick Colwell Flint 33 36:20 11:42
46 1008 Alan Hammond Flint 34 36:25 11:44
47 1011 Corey Mitchell Saginaw 30 36:30 11:45
48 1032 Paul Christiansen Flint 31 37:01 11:55
49 1132 Shane Herriman Davison 31 39:36 12:45
50 1163 Tom Welch Commerce Twp 30 40:35 13:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 95 Nicole Falvo Grand Blanc 32 22:45 7:20
2 223 Martha Myers Oxford 33 25:32 8:14
3 232 Tendai Thomas Farmington Hills 33 25:45 8:18
4 318 Lisa Pyrett Davison 34 26:49 8:39
5 335 Genie Torrez Midland 30 27:04 8:43
6 363 Rebecca Cunningham Grand Blanc 32 27:30 8:52
7 374 Melissa Rohn Clarkston 32 27:39 8:54
8 381 Wendy Frost St. Clair Shores 31 27:44 8:56
9 395 Kelley High Grand Blanc 34 27:54 8:59
10 453 Shelli Connelly Fenton 34 28:32 9:12
11 501 Lisa Spohn Flint 31 29:10 9:24
12 510 Marianne Morris Ann Arbor 34 29:17 9:26
13 516 Cynthia Thakur Royal Oak 30 29:23 9:28
14 598 Betsy Herrick Owosso 31 30:20 9:46
15 604 Mandy McIvor Swartz Creek 30 30:27 9:48
16 606 Andrea Brown Farmington 30 30:27 9:49
17 607 Amy Olney Pine Hill 30 30:29 9:49
18 620 Toni Wairath Fenton 31 30:40 9:53
19 639 Kimberly Bookman Grand Blanc 34 30:54 9:57
20 661 Julie Smith Linden 33 31:02 10:00
21 671 Courtney Cramer Montrose 33 31:08 10:02
22 684 Aleesha Goldstein Grand Blanc 33 31:17 10:05
23 710 Kelly Rader Flushing 31 31:35 10:10
24 714 Jennifer Hartenburg Waterford 34 31:43 10:13
25 734 Mary Murphy Grandville 33 32:03 10:20
26 738 Sara Scuereb South Lyon 30 32:06 10:20
27 752 Michelle Reynaert Lansing 30 32:23 10:26
28 766 Gena Welch Novi 31 32:33 10:29
29 768 Amy Black Flushing 30 32:34 10:29
30 784 Melissa Caterer Grand Blanc 32 32:41 10:32
31 785 Tammy Trejo-Woodley Saginaw 33 32:42 10:32
32 796 Whitney Sholler East Lansing 30 32:50 10:34
33 815 Sara Asiala Saginaw 33 33:07 10:40
34 816 Stacie Robins Lennon 31 33:07 10:40
35 821 Carrie Hufton Grand Blanc 32 33:16 10:43
36 854 Alicia Wilson Fort Gratiot 33 33:47 10:53
37 859 Robin MacLeish Troy 34 33:52 10:54
38 862 Jocelyn Holley Flint 32 33:54 10:55
39 871 Jamie Richardson Canton 30 34:01 10:57
40 876 Tami Manuel Grand Ledge 34 34:06 10:59
41 878 Jennifer Benaway Fenton 33 34:07 10:59
42 886 Anne Crain Lansing 33 34:16 11:02
43 891 Elaine Wisniewski Howell 31 34:22 11:04
44 908 April McKervey Swartz Creek 34 34:34 11:08
45 932 Mona Sahouri Grand Blanc 33 34:58 11:16
46 966 Amy Johnston Sterling Heights 32 35:39 11:29
47 978 Chele Pippin-Reagh Kentwood 32 35:48 11:32
48 1000 Stephanie Zsigo MacOmb 32 36:17 11:41
49 1004 Valerie Wheeler Fenton 33 36:21 11:43
50 1025 April Riker Royal Oak 31 36:52 11:53
51 1068 Ha Casey Hoang Brighton 34 37:38 12:07
52 1082 Shannon Herbst Troy 31 37:56 12:13
53 1083 Amy Kulikowski Pleasant Ridge 31 37:56 12:13
54 1106 Erica Denman Ashley 33 38:46 12:29
55 1107 Heather Simons Clarkston 30 38:46 12:29
56 1116 Jennifer Hughey-Smith Swartz Creek 34 39:01 12:34
57 1138 Melissa Rutherford Flint 32 39:47 12:49
58 1144 Kara Cate Clio 32 39:55 12:52
59 1147 Melissa Goings Brooklyn 30 40:09 12:56
60 1155 Amy Collard Clio 30 40:21 13:00
61 1156 Rebecca Stubblefield Grand Blanc 32 40:21 13:00
62 1159 Denise Decker Vicksburg 30 40:24 13:01
63 1161 Amy Varvel Parma 31 40:34 13:04
64 1166 Kellee Duggan Holly 31 40:36 13:05
65 1172 Angela Delaney Green Bay 34 40:49 13:09
66 1193 Jennifer Knowlton Clinton Twp 30 41:27 13:21
67 1214 Allison Joyce Goodrich 30 42:49 13:47
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 34 David McGovern Frankenmuth 38 20:38 6:39
2 37 Greg Vanderveen East Tawas 37 20:46 6:41
3 59 Michael G Burry Birmingham 36 21:40 6:59
4 120 David Kennedy Grand Blanc 35 23:16 7:30
5 149 Pete Myers Oxford 39 23:59 7:44
6 222 Wayne Leonard Hermosa Beach 38 25:28 8:12
7 226 Scott Bills Flushing 37 25:35 8:14
8 244 Jason Klingensmith Oxford 37 26:00 8:23
9 309 Matthieu Devernay Burton 37 26:41 8:36
10 312 Kevin Cook Grand Blanc 38 26:42 8:36
11 347 Robert Clouse Lake Orion 38 27:16 8:47
12 368 Ron Thomas Flushing 38 27:32 8:52
13 384 Steve Manuel Grand Ledge 36 27:46 8:57
14 401 Cyrus Loree Bay City 36 27:56 9:00
15 448 Thomas Martin Davison 39 28:29 9:11
16 514 William Nelson Flushing 37 29:21 9:27
17 526 Steve Herrick Owosso 35 29:27 9:29
18 529 Arthur Weiss Rockford 36 29:29 9:30
19 542 Scott Cole Fenton 36 29:39 9:33
20 547 James Rideout Mt Morris 36 29:43 9:34
21 592 Brian Moffit Grand Blanc 38 30:16 9:45
22 617 Raed Sahouri Gaines 39 30:36 9:51
23 686 Michael Graham Midland 35 31:19 10:05
24 707 David Gamino Grand Blanc 38 31:33 10:10
25 756 Thurman Perkins Saginaw 37 32:29 10:28
26 837 Lorne Kolodin Grand Blanc 36 33:30 10:48
27 869 Mark Seng Fort Wayne 35 34:00 10:57
28 928 John Busch Rochester Hills 37 34:56 11:15
29 933 Vinod Undemane Troy 37 34:59 11:16
30 936 Mark Hawks Canton 38 35:03 11:17
31 976 Wes Koons Grand Blanc 38 35:47 11:32
32 1044 Christopher Larner Lennon 35 37:15 12:00
33 1048 William Minor Toledo 35 37:17 12:01
34 1136 Michael Turner Highland 37 39:41 12:47
35 1140 Brian Gabriel Pittsburgh 38 39:49 12:49
36 1183 Chad Myers Davison 39 41:01 13:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 23 Dana Jackson Virginia Beach 35 20:05 6:28
2 68 Bridget Scileppi Freeland 39 21:57 7:04
3 128 Lisa Essien Plymouth 38 23:25 7:33
4 170 Jeni Whalen Brighton 36 24:22 7:51
5 186 Ann Rollier Fenton 38 24:40 7:57
6 220 Bridget Lee Brown Flushing 38 25:26 8:12
7 260 Bonnie Holben Redford 39 26:12 8:26
8 373 Miriam Taylor Flint 39 27:39 8:54
9 382 Stephanie Acker Macomb 38 27:44 8:56
10 399 Kelly Headley Shelby Township 37 27:55 9:00
11 431 Tracy Carleton-Mosurak Port Huron 36 28:20 9:08
12 434 Amy Hill Swartz Creek 37 28:20 9:08
13 457 Rheame Sahouri Saginaw 35 28:38 9:13
14 470 Larisa Ballard Potterville 39 28:47 9:17
15 488 Sandra Starking Holly 36 29:04 9:22
16 541 Ann-Marie Schmidt Flushing 37 29:36 9:32
17 545 Sandra Kerr Troy 39 29:42 9:34
18 569 Laura Fletcher Flint 38 29:58 9:39
19 622 Jill Price Grand Blanc 38 30:43 9:54
20 625 Michelle Jackson Flushing 37 30:44 9:54
21 626 Amy Moore Oxford 38 30:47 9:55
22 635 Lisa Pruccoli Rochester Hills 37 30:53 9:57
23 636 Kimberly Schoemann Grand Blanc 35 30:53 9:57
24 677 Shannon Olsen 38 31:11 10:03
25 713 Christina Gerych Brighton 36 31:40 10:12
26 723 Camilla Sendre Clare 37 31:51 10:15
27 726 Gina Shelton Oscoda 39 31:57 10:17
28 743 Lisa Masi Lincoln Park 38 32:13 10:23
29 769 Noelle Byerley Millington 38 32:34 10:30
30 775 Donica Sapiano Macomb 38 32:37 10:30
31 790 Michelle Borrero Saginaw 37 32:44 10:33
32 802 Michelle Bond Highland 35 32:55 10:36
33 803 Rhonda Jones Ft Gratiot 37 32:55 10:36
34 809 Christina L Hering Grand Blanc 39 33:02 10:38
35 812 Stacie Bommersbach Holly 35 33:04 10:39
36 813 Suzy Kuhn Saginaw 37 33:04 10:39
37 827 Molly Lamrouex Perry 39 33:20 10:44
38 843 Kristin Purdon Ypsilanti 39 33:37 10:50
39 846 Melissa M Welsh Linden 37 33:41 10:51
40 856 Denise Boucke Davisburg 39 33:47 10:53
41 866 Stacey Isman Detroit 35 33:59 10:57
42 872 Traci Seng Fort Wayne 36 34:01 10:57
43 887 Hollie Cox Canton 35 34:20 11:03
44 902 Lisa McDonough Otisville 37 34:32 11:07
45 923 Lori Popyk Grand Blanc 38 34:50 11:13
46 926 Lauree Busch Rochester Hills 38 34:55 11:15
47 934 Amanda Behrens Bay City 35 35:02 11:17
48 958 Dawn Staley Flushing 37 35:30 11:26
49 965 Tamura Lovelace Ortonville 35 35:38 11:29
50 968 Diana Baldes Grand Blanc 38 35:41 11:30
51 973 Nancy Shaffer Davison 39 35:46 11:31
52 974 Laurie Woodra Clio 35 35:46 11:31
53 985 Tish Flynn Owosso 37 35:57 11:35
54 992 Julia Krieger Columbiaville 37 36:06 11:38
55 997 Amy Alvey Dearborn 39 36:08 11:38
56 1006 Karen Swedan Bloomfield Hills 39 36:23 11:43
57 1009 Kristen Pearless-Heale Clio 37 36:25 11:44
58 1051 Jenny Lynch Fenton 36 37:20 12:01
59 1056 Nita Shay Fort Gratiot 36 37:24 12:03
60 1111 Georfgina Mandas Royal Oak 37 38:54 12:32
61 1122 Cristy Bade Flushing 35 39:14 12:38
62 1137 Wendy Turner Highland 38 39:41 12:47
63 1139 Clare Collins Pittsburgh 39 39:49 12:49
64 1143 Stephanie Henry Holly 37 39:54 12:51
65 1148 Teri Emrich Lake Orion 36 40:09 12:56
66 1152 Kim Reher Lake Orion 36 40:16 12:58
67 1158 Lisa Hatcher Columbivalle 36 40:23 13:00
68 1169 Suzanne Tosto Bloomfield Hills 39 40:41 13:06
69 1189 Anne Bodrie Royal Oak 37 41:22 13:19
70 1194 Anissa Vela-Nimphi Lapeer 36 41:29 13:22
71 1200 Holly Silcox Mason 35 41:51 13:29
72 1206 Missy Burchart New Hudson 38 42:00 13:32
73 1207 Samantha Aumaugher Flint 39 42:12 13:36
74 1230 Jill Beatty Mt. Morris 36 43:57 14:09
75 1232 Kristine Myers Holly 36 44:12 14:14
76 1237 Kristin Ivan Grand Blanc 36 45:52 14:46
77 1239 Kasey Elkins Grand Blanc 38 46:12 14:53
78 1240 Diane Kato Flushing 38 46:13 14:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 38 Joe Bacon Fenton 41 20:46 6:41
2 50 Muhammed Hussain Rochester Hills 40 21:26 6:54
3 84 Raul Alvarez Lansing 42 22:31 7:15
4 94 Martin Pawlusiak Clarkston 42 22:43 7:19
5 101 Christopher Axer Howell 44 22:57 7:24
6 108 John Gahrs Oxford 43 23:04 7:26
7 146 Richard Dymond Metamora 42 23:57 7:43
8 169 Bill Milne Grand Blanc 41 24:22 7:51
9 189 Terry Shumpert Flint 40 24:46 7:59
10 202 Dennis Yelland Clarkston 42 25:01 8:04
11 233 Steven Ross Clarkston 41 25:46 8:18
12 234 Gary Richert White Lake 43 25:47 8:18
13 235 Elie Damouni Flushing 41 25:52 8:20
14 236 Lance Klein Saginaw 43 25:52 8:20
15 241 Tom Sesock Goodrich 41 25:58 8:22
16 266 Douglas George Grand Blanc 41 26:15 8:27
17 291 Stuart Ferguson Plymouth 43 26:31 8:33
18 301 Brian Benjamin Swartz Creek 42 26:35 8:34
19 307 Dave Menosky Lapeer 42 26:40 8:35
20 308 Bill Newman Clarkston 43 26:40 8:35
21 316 Joe Lange Freeland 40 26:45 8:37
22 330 Barry King Flushing 41 26:59 8:41
23 348 Donley Voth Grand Blanc 41 27:16 8:47
24 364 Len Niazy Rochester Hills 43 27:30 8:52
25 372 Mike Fellabaum Linden 41 27:38 8:54
26 396 David Massoglia Rochester Hills 44 27:54 8:59
27 415 Kris Haase Waterford 44 28:07 9:04
28 458 Greg Latosynski Atlas 41 28:39 9:14
29 469 Damon Townsend Swartz Creek 41 28:47 9:16
30 482 Robert Dotson Bay City 41 28:59 9:20
31 496 Steven Garza Saginaw 44 29:06 9:23
32 505 Scott Masi Lincoln Park 42 29:14 9:25
33 534 Brian Diener Saginaw 40 29:33 9:31
34 536 Craig Vanderver Davisburg 40 29:34 9:32
35 549 John Krayer Brighton 40 29:43 9:34
36 550 Harminder Mann Sterling Heights 44 29:43 9:35
37 560 Mark Alello 44 29:49 9:36
38 563 John Zvirbulis Birmingham 43 29:50 9:37
39 583 Eric Hopson Flint 40 30:11 9:43
40 600 Craig Fisher Howell 44 30:22 9:47
41 611 Smoke Davis Linden 43 30:31 9:50
42 612 Timothy Nyman Grand Blanc 44 30:31 9:50
43 656 Edmund Sprague Carlsbad 42 31:01 9:59
44 709 Sean Dennison Flint 40 31:35 10:10
45 720 Dean Barber Saginaw 42 31:47 10:14
46 741 Wayne T Phillpotts Linden 44 32:09 10:21
47 742 Jeffrey Johnson Grand Blanc 43 32:12 10:22
48 979 Garold Mitchell Lansing 44 35:49 11:32
49 984 Paul Dunn Owosso 44 35:56 11:34
50 1069 Angelo Martinez Swartz Creek 43 37:38 12:07
51 1080 David Lossing Linden 43 37:54 12:12
52 1120 Timothy Pryor Clarkston 44 39:09 12:37
53 1125 Brad Reynolds East Lansing 43 39:18 12:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 45 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 42 21:08 6:48
2 80 Karen Alexander Swartz Creek 40 22:20 7:12
3 91 Rosie Marano Grand Blanc 44 22:40 7:18
4 176 Julie Spooner Davison 42 24:30 7:54
5 178 Brenda Stoddard Schoolcraft 41 24:31 7:54
6 286 Mary Koerner Bloomfield Hills 41 26:29 8:32
7 314 Colette Donaldson Rochester Hills 40 26:43 8:36
8 345 Vicki George Davison 43 27:13 8:46
9 394 Laura Potoniec Rochester Hills 42 27:53 8:59
10 397 Dawn Lindsay Ortonville 44 27:55 9:00
11 447 Patricia Dymond Metamora 41 28:29 9:10
12 489 Megan Hackney Flushing 41 29:04 9:22
13 495 Debbie Murphy Fenton 44 29:06 9:22
14 519 Beth Mason Lake Orion 40 29:24 9:28
15 525 Wendy Dove Swartz Creek 43 29:27 9:29
16 530 Nancy Lecea Swartz Creek 43 29:30 9:30
17 546 Monica Sprague Carlsbad 41 29:43 9:34
18 591 Sheri Moffit Grand Blanc 41 30:16 9:45
19 627 Jennifer Demello-Johns Addison Township 41 30:47 9:55
20 645 Tina Rutila Grand Blanc 44 30:55 9:58
21 668 Val Foote Grand Blanc 44 31:05 10:01
22 692 Karen Swartz Allegan 40 31:23 10:07
23 695 Kim Cadieux Grand Blanc 42 31:24 10:07
24 716 Wendy Galinetti Grand Blanc 42 31:46 10:14
25 748 Brenda Wrzesinski Kawkawlin 44 32:20 10:25
26 753 Jennifer Hall Grand Blanc 43 32:23 10:26
27 762 Daphnne Ulander Mt. Pleasant 43 32:31 10:28
28 763 Winifred Simon Lansing 44 32:32 10:29
29 765 Lynn Freeman Linden 44 32:33 10:29
30 800 Martha Owocki Fenton 40 32:54 10:36
31 801 Diane Otte Clio 44 32:54 10:36
32 833 Wendy Byard Lapeer 42 33:26 10:46
33 844 Teesha Lieber Goodrich 40 33:37 10:50
34 847 Erin Colladay Royal Oak 42 33:41 10:51
35 848 Kathy Gomez Swartz Creek 44 33:43 10:52
36 851 Francine Mitchell Lansing 44 33:44 10:52
37 888 Valerie Silvani Novi 43 34:20 11:04
38 899 Manal Saab Flint 42 34:27 11:06
39 904 Jody Bilbee Vassar 41 34:33 11:08
40 912 Susan Gilson Grand Blanc 42 34:38 11:09
41 922 Ellie Bolden White Lake 43 34:49 11:13
42 927 Frank Perlaki Fenton 42 34:55 11:15
43 941 Theresa Climie Clio 40 35:09 11:19
44 954 Vani Katta Ann Arbor 42 35:27 11:25
45 962 Pamela Townsend Swartz Creek 42 35:33 11:27
46 971 Michele Koser Brighton 42 35:42 11:30
47 990 Laura Saunders Ann Arbor 43 36:04 11:37
48 1013 Shannon Rains Holly 41 36:31 11:46
49 1047 Laura Elliott Williamston 42 37:17 12:00
50 1053 Lisa Dicaire Auburn Hills 41 37:21 12:02
51 1055 Brenda Martinez Swartz Creek 40 37:24 12:03
52 1057 Amy Risius West Bloomfield 41 37:26 12:03
53 1071 Jacqueline Desposato West Bloomfield 44 37:41 12:08
54 1088 Sheila Nash Lansing 42 38:10 12:18
55 1095 Vickie Morton Rochester Hills 40 38:19 12:21
56 1110 Debbie Halligan Goodrich 41 38:53 12:31
57 1127 Kecia Brady Brighton 42 39:25 12:42
58 1129 Dawn Perry Lansing 43 39:29 12:43
59 1177 Jyotshna Vekaria Swartz Creek 41 40:55 13:11
60 1201 Colleen Lynch Flint 44 41:52 13:29
61 1203 Alma Sykes-Edwards Flint 43 41:54 13:30
62 1205 Shantelle Lehr Flint 44 41:56 13:30
63 1210 Theresa Farley Sterling Hts 42 42:18 13:38
64 1219 Kristine Tremble Fort Gratiot 40 43:05 13:53
65 1227 Renee Haase Waterford Townshi 43 43:37 14:03
66 1234 Michelle Symons Grand Blanc 40 44:40 14:23
67 1245 Beth Simmert Grand Blanc 42 46:54 15:06
68 1261 Karen Bell Fenton 41 52:32 16:55
69 1267 Katharine Maupin Grand Blanc 41 1:39:54 32:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 18 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 46 19:48 6:23
2 22 Jay Owens Fenton 45 20:01 6:27
3 61 Jack Delong Owosso 49 21:44 7:00
4 72 Brian Blackney Livonia 47 22:07 7:08
5 105 Paul Mason Bellevue 48 23:02 7:25
6 129 Harold Rutila Grand Blanc 47 23:26 7:33
7 137 Nathan Collins Birmingham 46 23:41 7:38
8 150 Blair Jameson Sarnia 46 24:01 7:44
9 207 Matt Niles Canton 46 25:11 8:07
10 209 Gregory Mason Grand Blanc 46 25:12 8:07
11 212 Dennis Martin Grand Blanc 46 25:16 8:08
12 215 Robert Whitcomb Flushing 47 25:21 8:10
13 246 Brian Hochrein Milan 45 26:02 8:23
14 274 Jerry Rowe Flint 45 26:20 8:29
15 281 Doug Iles Saginaw 47 26:24 8:30
16 334 Jim Whitney Flint 45 27:03 8:43
17 351 Stephen Landon Flint 46 27:21 8:49
18 370 Jeffery Jones Saginaw 45 27:33 8:53
19 375 Michael Connolly Ypsilanti 45 27:39 8:54
20 439 Kerry Foley Mount Morris 49 28:21 9:08
21 462 Robert Martin Swartz Creek 46 28:43 9:15
22 472 Ron Selley Swartz Creek 49 28:49 9:17
23 480 Paul Wilson Durand 47 28:56 9:19
24 508 Kevin Solt Hadley 47 29:16 9:26
25 578 Andy Zick Durand 48 30:03 9:41
26 588 Jeff Burgoon Orchard Lake 46 30:14 9:44
27 593 Frank Fedel Dearborn Hts 47 30:16 9:45
28 595 Michael McHale Macomb Township 48 30:16 9:45
29 618 Jeremy Musick Leonard 47 30:37 9:52
30 621 Martin Ritchie Howell 48 30:42 9:53
31 673 Fred Thornburg Owosso 45 31:09 10:02
32 683 Bob Duffy Williamston 47 31:17 10:05
33 725 David Garcia Rochester Hills 48 31:55 10:17
34 739 Paul Brozo Goodrich 45 32:07 10:21
35 759 Vincent Martinez Philadelphia 48 32:29 10:28
36 770 Larry Confer Burton 48 32:35 10:30
37 831 Dennis Karn Swartz Creek 47 33:24 10:46
38 863 Bob Berger Grand Blanc 46 33:57 10:56
39 875 John Pawloski Wexford 46 34:04 10:59
40 883 Bill Disessa Holly 49 34:11 11:01
41 920 Chris Corcoran Grand Blanc 47 34:49 11:13
42 960 Bonnie Crim Haslett 46 35:31 11:27
43 995 Rusty Mandle Fenton 46 36:07 11:38
44 1059 Naim Bawardi Davison 46 37:27 12:04
45 1077 Charles Johnson Iii Vasser 49 37:48 12:10
46 1105 Randall Gage Flushing 46 38:45 12:29
47 1145 Bryan Udell Fenton 48 39:57 12:52
48 1167 Rajiva Tirtha Fenton 49 40:36 13:05
49 1220 David Elliott Williamston 46 43:14 13:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 180 Joanne Blaesser Saginaw 49 24:33 7:55
2 193 Laura L Anderson Fenton 47 24:52 8:01
3 200 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 46 25:00 8:03
4 228 Sue Kocks Grand Blanc 49 25:40 8:16
5 336 Sue Seymour Davison 46 27:04 8:43
6 386 Donna Chenhalls Waterford 46 27:48 8:57
7 403 Denise Bancroft Fenton 49 28:01 9:02
8 460 Celia Kackman Ft Gratiot 47 28:41 9:14
9 466 Carol Bator Howell 47 28:46 9:16
10 478 Sharon Rodriguez Adrian 49 28:55 9:19
11 512 Mary Harper Grand Blanc 47 29:18 9:26
12 538 Sandra Callis Eagle 49 29:35 9:32
13 562 Kim Hynan Shelby Township 46 29:49 9:36
14 633 Donna Curtis Swartz Creek 49 30:52 9:57
15 641 Sue Fecher Davison 48 30:54 9:57
16 648 Kathy Frayer Waterford 49 30:57 9:58
17 650 Margaret Wirth Clawson 46 30:59 9:59
18 705 Gayle Vandercook Lapeer 47 31:31 10:09
19 718 Kandy Heffernan Goodrich 47 31:47 10:14
20 737 Kellee Solt Hadley 46 32:05 10:20
21 782 Patricia Martel Howell 48 32:41 10:32
22 788 Bethany Hill-Jones Saginaw 46 32:43 10:32
23 794 Mona Herriman Davison 49 32:47 10:34
24 806 Dina Cunningham Grand Blanc 45 33:00 10:38
25 823 Dianne Lemieux Linden 46 33:16 10:43
26 830 Veronika Clark Montrose 49 33:23 10:45
27 836 Mary Averill Kingston 47 33:28 10:47
28 867 Rosa Hernandez-Parker Flint 45 34:00 10:57
29 880 Sheryl Kulis Flint 45 34:08 11:00
30 882 Joyce Bremer Corunna 46 34:10 11:00
31 896 Nancy McMillan Grand Blanc 47 34:24 11:05
32 930 Erin McRobert Tecumseh 45 34:56 11:15
33 947 Bridget Charlesworth Grand Blanc 46 35:16 11:21
34 1017 Sharon Harr Ann Arbor 47 36:47 11:51
35 1019 Ruth Savala Lansing 47 36:48 11:51
36 1043 Mary K. Taylor Midland 49 37:14 11:59
37 1064 Susan Jaruzel Mayville 45 37:35 12:06
38 1065 Mary Madden Brant 45 37:35 12:06
39 1084 Janet Thornburg Owosso 45 37:58 12:14
40 1123 Monika McLain Grand Blanc 45 39:16 12:39
41 1150 Joan Douglas Carrollton 49 40:11 12:57
42 1151 Deanna Waller-Bundy Lathrup Village 47 40:15 12:58
43 1190 Joan Paquet Livonia 46 41:22 13:19
44 1218 Michelle Musick Leonard 46 43:04 13:52
45 1247 Angela Rush Flint 49 47:17 15:14
46 1248 Betty Rush Grand Blanc 46 47:17 15:14
47 1253 Michele Trigg Ypsilanti 48 48:39 15:40
48 1266 Lisa Ingram Saginaw 47 1:18:31 25:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 29 Leonard Brousseau Byron 50 20:28 6:36
2 46 Mike Restifo Saginaw 51 21:14 6:50
3 185 Dr. William Harshman Grand Blanc 50 24:39 7:57
4 213 David Herriman Davison 50 25:18 8:09
5 214 Kevin Decker Cadillac 53 25:19 8:10
6 221 David A Bartels Grand Blanc 53 25:27 8:12
7 245 Ray Wendling New Lothrop 53 26:01 8:23
8 296 Carl Glover Flushing 54 26:33 8:33
9 326 Michael T Karczmarski Grand Blanc 53 26:56 8:41
10 358 William Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 52 27:24 8:50
11 413 Walter W Welehodsky Flushing 51 28:07 9:03
12 420 Timothy McPherson Gaylord 53 28:12 9:05
13 442 Michael Martel Fenton 53 28:23 9:09
14 456 Tom Sarna Bridgeport 50 28:36 9:13
15 486 Kirk Lauckner Saginaw 51 29:03 9:21
16 504 James Langley Burton 53 29:13 9:25
17 506 Rodney Green Northville 54 29:14 9:25
18 548 Daniel Van Norman Lapeer 50 29:43 9:34
19 565 Gregory Hamilton Laingsburg 50 29:55 9:38
20 624 Glenn McTaggart Oxford 54 30:44 9:54
21 646 Joseph Gainey Grand Blanc 54 30:57 9:58
22 657 Mark Williams Davison 54 31:01 9:59
23 674 Thomas Stebbins Rochester Hills 52 31:09 10:02
24 685 Lynn Surrey Brighton 51 31:18 10:05
25 697 Mel Simon Burton 53 31:28 10:08
26 779 Paul F Anderson Clarkston 52 32:39 10:31
27 787 George L Koyl Columbiaville 54 32:43 10:32
28 910 Michael Michayluk Davisburg 51 34:35 11:08
29 957 Larry Elliott Rochester 51 35:30 11:26
30 1007 Darrel R Merideth Flint 53 36:24 11:44
31 1012 Loren Crandell Grand Blanc 50 36:30 11:46
32 1020 John Loftus Waterford 50 36:49 11:51
33 1108 Randall Paine Bay City 52 38:51 12:31
34 1124 David Gray Fenton 51 39:17 12:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 300 Roxanne Moore Sterling Heights 52 26:34 8:34
2 502 Denise Schroeder Ann Arbor 51 29:12 9:24
3 503 Carol Campbell Swartz Creek 50 29:12 9:25
4 522 Mary Schlaff Beverly Hills 51 29:26 9:29
5 564 Carla Teare Flint 52 29:50 9:37
6 632 Merry H Mikkelson Caro 52 30:51 9:56
7 640 Cheryl Korf Owosso 52 30:54 9:57
8 662 Kim Cotter Grand Ledge 51 31:03 10:00
9 690 Laurie Renchik Ortonville 50 31:21 10:06
10 750 Patty Hester Clarkston 53 32:20 10:25
11 761 Karen Bone Adrian 51 32:30 10:28
12 798 Lynn Tecca Parchment 52 32:51 10:35
13 810 Teri McConnell Grand Blanc 53 33:02 10:38
14 865 Kathy Powell-Florip Lapeer 52 33:58 10:57
15 889 Janette Shurat Lapeer 50 34:21 11:04
16 918 Lucia Eidson Mt Morris 52 34:48 11:13
17 987 Kathy Syzak Kimball Township 50 36:02 11:36
18 1018 Rosemary Black Saint Clair Shore 52 36:47 11:51
19 1021 Kathryn Loftus Waterford 51 36:49 11:52
20 1050 Tammie Lynch Flushing 52 37:19 12:01
21 1072 Donna Swarbrick Bloomfield Hills 51 37:43 12:09
22 1078 Karen Wendling New Lothrop 52 37:51 12:12
23 1090 Leslie Lathrop Linden 51 38:15 12:19
24 1112 Leslie Cruikshank Clarkston 54 38:56 12:32
25 1133 Nancy Heath Durand 50 39:36 12:45
26 1171 Debra Rothwell Brighton 50 40:43 13:07
27 1180 Karen Lalonde Davison 51 41:00 13:12
28 1204 Linda Smith Montrose 50 41:55 13:30
29 1254 Sherry Canterbury Flint 54 48:51 15:44
30 1258 Kathy Chheda Davison 52 50:30 16:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 19 Joseph Rangel Kokomo 58 19:51 6:24
2 71 David Stewart Grand Blanc 58 22:06 7:07
3 113 Michael Heberling Grand Blanc 56 23:09 7:28
4 138 John Reed Parma 56 23:45 7:39
5 183 Randy Fielder Adrian 56 24:36 7:56
6 242 Michael I Murphy Burton 56 25:59 8:22
7 378 Wayne Denison Byron 58 27:43 8:56
8 380 Richard W Schiemann Hemlock 59 27:44 8:56
9 393 Timothy D Branigin Flushing 57 27:53 8:59
10 445 James Brennan Emmett 55 28:25 9:09
11 553 Mark Reisinger Freeland 59 29:45 9:35
12 556 Larry Derossett Otisville 56 29:47 9:36
13 570 Raghu Echempati Grand Blanc 58 29:59 9:39
14 616 David Dunn Flint 55 30:35 9:51
15 643 Ray Parker Flushing 58 30:55 9:58
16 704 Robert Powers Ortonville 55 31:31 10:09
17 781 Steve Colley Flint 55 32:41 10:32
18 786 Clayton Van Tine North Branch 59 32:43 10:32
19 829 Gregory Murray Rochester Hills 58 33:21 10:45
20 845 John Lamb Fenton 55 33:40 10:51
21 858 Peter Briggs East Lansing 56 33:52 10:54
22 909 Robert Holec Fenton 59 34:34 11:08
23 969 James Keller Davison 58 35:41 11:30
24 988 Tom Kehoe Davison 59 36:02 11:36
25 1073 Dennis Horkey Flint 57 37:45 12:10
26 1131 Mike Eva Roscommon 55 39:35 12:45
27 1238 Michael Muirhead Ann Arbor 58 46:08 14:52
28 1263 Gregg Powell Ann Arbor 58 59:23 19:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 211 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 57 25:12 8:07
2 524 Culli Damuth Saginaw 57 29:27 9:29
3 571 Susan Neely London 59 30:00 9:40
4 584 Nancy Holiman Town Of Tonawanda 56 30:11 9:43
5 747 Edith Smith Westphalia 55 32:19 10:25
6 938 Viola Holec Fenton 55 35:06 11:18
7 956 Lynda Mahoney Flint 57 35:29 11:26
8 970 Cheryl Keller Davison 57 35:42 11:30
9 1015 Maryann Bond Brighton 59 36:36 11:47
10 1086 Linda Chase Flushing 55 38:06 12:16
11 1126 Janet Myers Saranac Lake 55 39:24 12:42
12 1196 Phyllis Jenkins Flint 55 41:30 13:22
13 1213 Nancy Marcotte Ann Arbor 55 42:48 13:47
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 131 Ed Whalen Byron 63 23:29 7:34
2 273 John Fallot Hillman 64 26:20 8:29
3 342 Charles Hanson Grosse Pointe 62 27:11 8:46
4 344 Tyrone H Griffin Flint 60 27:13 8:46
5 361 Harley Mikkelson Caro 60 27:27 8:51
6 362 Lawrence Kaiser Davison 62 27:29 8:51
7 437 Edwin Clarke Ann Arbor 60 28:21 9:08
8 452 Richard Klenk Mecosta 61 28:32 9:12
9 507 Thomas Keel Flint 61 29:15 9:25
10 590 Mark Mudd Oxford 62 30:15 9:45
11 667 Thomas Pettit Grand Blanc 60 31:05 10:01
12 828 Nevada Logan Flint 60 33:21 10:45
13 881 Thomas Svitkovich Flint 64 34:10 11:00
14 975 Larry Brigham Mt. Morris 61 35:47 11:32
15 977 John R Straw Grand Blanc 62 35:48 11:32
16 1005 Butch Fitzgerald Saginaw 62 36:22 11:43
17 1074 Kal Nemer 64 37:45 12:10
18 1085 Wayne Leonard Burton 64 38:01 12:15
19 1184 Howard Myers Columbiaville 61 41:01 13:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 664 Eileen Gifford Rochester Hills 60 31:03 10:00
2 711 Joanna Morse West Bloomfield 60 31:35 10:11
3 986 Pam Knoodle Davison 60 35:57 11:35
4 1164 Elena M Keller Lansing 63 40:35 13:04
5 1176 Sharon Beck Mt Morris 63 40:52 13:10
6 1197 Tina Putney Davison 62 41:32 13:23
7 1235 Susan M Wedda Goodrich 62 45:13 14:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 181 Silviano Fulgencio Grand Blanc 66 24:35 7:55
2 197 John Shaw Davison 65 24:55 8:02
3 355 Bob Volenski Madison Heights 68 27:22 8:49
4 409 Don Morris Lapeer 66 28:06 9:03
5 566 Charlie Broberg Galesburg 68 29:55 9:38
6 610 Dale Hittle Grand Blanc 67 30:31 9:50
7 755 Ronald Rollison Dryden 68 32:28 10:28
8 857 David Horner Okemos 67 33:51 10:54
9 1114 Robert Peters Commerce Township 67 38:59 12:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 935 Judith Cutler Boyne City 67 35:02 11:17
2 1058 Ann James Warren 65 37:26 12:04
3 1063 Dianne Nemer 65 37:34 12:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 216 Jerry E White Dearborn Heights 70 25:23 8:11
2 892 Wally E Dobler Lansing 73 34:24 11:05
3 1252 James Graham Flint 73 48:27 15:36
4 1259 Richard Roteman Clarkston 73 50:46 16:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1014 Marie Miller Flushing 72 36:35 11:47
2 1170 Dorothy Kaechele Middleville 71 40:42 13:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 537 Art H Ketelhut Prudenville 76 29:35 9:32
2 1262 James Pawloski Flushing 79 53:02 17:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1173 Carol Dugal Grand Blanc 77 40:50 13:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
MALE WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
FEMALE WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====



Page 1
OVERALL RESULTS FOR CRIM 5K WALK
SATURDAY, AUGUST 25, 2007

Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ====================== ====== == = ======= =====
1 Jake Lee Fenton 14964 9 M 28:08 9:04

2 Jacob Ennis Grand Blanc 16233 10 M 32:48 10:34
3 Joseph Rangel Kokomo 16585 58 M 32:58 10:37
4 Sean Oberle Owosso 16855 14 M 33:19 10:44
5 Tevor Wright Fenton 16785 9 M 34:46 11:12
6 Ryan Gentry Flint 14233 8 M 36:10 11:39
7 Patricia Northrup White Lake 16967 52 F 36:59 11:55
8 Rebekah Westoby 17073 12 F 37:47 12:10
9 Becky Benjamin Swartz Creek 17174 42 F 38:01 12:15
10 Anna Dollens Kokomo 16218 51 F 38:04 12:16
11 Cindy Binns Linden 16095 48 F 38:06 12:16
12 David Pieper Flushing 16981 56 M 38:08 12:17
13 Kirsten Pfeiffer Burton 16563 15 F 38:09 12:17
14 Amber Binns Linden 16094 22 F 38:21 12:21
15 Katie Rexroth Grand Blanc 14489 11 F 38:26 12:23
16 Bryan Verran Lapeer 16873 12 M 38:29 12:24
17 Kimberly Drag Saint Charles 14186 40 F 38:38 12:27
18 Charmael Gordon Flint 16919 15 F 38:50 12:30
19 Damenie Relerford Flint 17229 14 F 38:50 12:31
20 Shayne Medore Owosso 16475 38 M 38:53 12:31
21 Andrew Petts Fenton 16560 10 M 39:01 12:34
22 Gianna Desimone Goodrich 16201 9 F 39:11 12:37
23 Gina Desimone Goodrich 16202 51 F 39:43 12:48
24 Alison Sholes Flushing 17196 13 F 39:45 12:48
25 Mark Husa Dearborn 16362 56 M 39:51 12:50
26 Lisa Lyons Deford 16445 45 F 40:19 12:59
27 Marv. McLaughlin Flint 16470 73 M 40:20 12:59
28 Gomes Cambuta Okemos 16909 46 M 40:21 13:00
29 Kenneth Andres Flushing 16052 68 M 40:31 13:03
30 Daniel Kulchar Burton 16946 53 M 40:49 13:09
31 Abigail Lee Fenton 17251 7 F 40:55 13:11
32 Rob Polovina Mount Morris 16858 50 M 40:58 13:12
33 Robin Hines Fenton 17252 45 F 40:58 13:12
34 Debra Lee Fenton 17022 F 40:58 13:12
35 Denise Denam Mount Morris 16818 43 F 40:58 13:12
36 Martin Belsky Burton 16087 70 M 41:00 13:12
37 Andrew Tynes Flint 17012 15 M 41:04 13:14
38 Ryan Muston Durand 16964 14 M 41:04 13:14
39 Edmund York Goodrich 16790 52 M 41:06 13:14
40 Tom Plachta Midland 16572 55 M 41:13 13:16
41 Mary Plachta Midland 16571 54 F 41:13 13:17
42 Chris Brady Flint 17274 34 M 41:13 13:17
43 Paul Streby Flint 16674 41 M 41:14 13:17
44 Christianah Adeojo Flint 16034 31 F 41:19 13:18
45 Deborah A Adeojo Flint 16035 33 F 41:19 13:18
46 Judy Andres Flushing 16802 66 M 41:21 13:19
47 Michael Fuller Flint 17139 52 M 41:28 13:21
48 Karen Tolee Clio 17228 23 F 41:39 13:25
49 Pamela Gerard Kawkawlin 16282 51 F 41:44 13:26
50 Katherine York Goodrich 16791 18 F 41:45 13:27
51 Michelle York Goodrich 16792 46 F 41:47 13:27
52 Joel Griffiths Bonita Springs 17275 52 M 41:51 13:29
53 Tom Phipps Davison 16029 68 M 41:53 13:29
54 Hunter Phipps Davison 16569 12 M 41:53 13:29
55 Lynne Black Flushing 16899 F 41:54 13:30
56 Rita Klingler Troy 16406 47 F 41:54 13:30
57 Jessica Kucharski Flushing 16944 18 F 42:08 13:34
58 Kendra Wade Grand Blanc 16728 32 F 42:32 13:42
59 Kelly Sheldon Grand Blanc 17309 26 F 42:33 13:42
60 Marie Knieper New Lothrop 16407 59 F 42:36 13:43
61 Joshua Fuller Holly 16267 14 M 42:36 13:43
62 Samuel Knieper New Lothrop 16408 63 M 42:36 13:43
63 John Pelc Flushing 16554 63 M 42:36 13:43
64 Scott Brandon Flint 17246 13 M 42:41 13:45
65 Donald Scott Flint 17248 8 M 42:44 13:46
66 James C Gregory Grand Blanc 17192 62 M 42:46 13:47
67 Judy Chizmadia Otisville 16160 51 F 42:53 13:49
68 Ann M Libal-Tulgetske Otisville 16437 58 F 42:55 13:49
69 Tommy Carr Columbiaville 16813 42 M 42:55 13:49
70 Laurie Oberle Owosso 16854 42 F 42:56 13:50
71 Kelsey A Daniels Flushing 17379 17 F 43:10 13:54
72 Christina McDonald Ann Arbor 16465 35 F 43:12 13:55
73 John Stachowiak Grand Blanc 16661 38 M 43:13 13:55
74 Nina Nuwer Potsdam 16526 52 F 43:16 13:56
75 Julie Parke Mt Morris 16974 33 F 43:20 13:57
76 Matthew Dye Flushing 16225 13 M 43:22 13:58
77 Shirley Horton Swartz Creek 16341 71 F 43:22 13:58
78 Patricia Skinner Davison 16643 69 F 43:27 14:00
79 James Barnett Burton 17288 66 M 43:31 14:01
80 Erin Christensen Davison 17241 24 F 43:36 14:03
81 Anne McCarthy Sterling Heights 16460 54 F 43:42 14:04
82 Kristen Wolfe Grand Blanc 17188 11 F 43:42 14:05
83 Daniel Pozarek Davison 17175 59 M 43:43 14:05
84 Yvonne Gainey Grand Blanc 17298 53 F 43:46 14:06
85 Patricia Balls Buena Vista 17026 46 F 43:47 14:06
86 Dennis Balls Saginaw 16888 47 M 43:48 14:07
87 Jaylee Lynch Garden City 17059 52 F 43:49 14:07
88 Terry Konecny Okemos 17378 56 F 43:54 14:08
89 Pamela Taylor Clio 17399 F 43:54 14:08
90 Marjorie Padisak Flushing 17112 43 F 44:07 14:12
91 Dena Altheide Grand Blanc 16801 52 F 44:08 14:13
92 Rebecka Young Flint 16793 26 F 44:11 14:14
93 Corall Verran Lapeer 16874 14 F 44:13 14:14
94 Connie Carroll Swartz Creek 14127 26 F 44:14 14:15
95 Megan Hughes Lennon 16357 23 F 44:14 14:15
96 Jaie Wakade Grand Blanc 17475 20 F 44:16 14:15
97 Kristina Couturier Burton 17310 35 F 44:16 14:16
98 Michelle Lanyi Clio 16424 41 F 44:17 14:16
99 Shekar Wakhade Grand Blanc 16878 49 M 44:17 14:16
100 Mallory Socia Durand 17341 16 F 44:18 14:16
101 Jeanne Vincent Rapid City 16726 61 F 44:18 14:16
102 Michelle Warren Burton 17129 43 F 44:18 14:16
103 Gina Micketti Durand 16485 15 F 44:19 14:16
104 Tammy Larsen Bay City 17282 45 F 44:19 14:17
105 Penny Fournier Jackson 16916 48 F 44:20 14:17
106 Sharon Kelly Reese 16393 48 F 44:20 14:17
107 Rebecca Gwillim Flint 16923 46 F 44:26 14:19
108 Christine Hoover Lennon 16936 53 F 44:26 14:19
109 Julie Hartman Flushing 16311 46 F 44:31 14:20
110 Ladonna Robinson Swartz Creek 16598 30 F 44:32 14:21
111 Shelley Menosky Lapeer 16958 41 F 44:38 14:22
112 Patricia Karczmarski Grand Blanc 16390 57 F 44:38 14:23
113 Barbara Yehle Burton 16789 56 F 44:39 14:23
114 Jim Pelc Grand Blanc 16553 71 M 44:40 14:23
115 Garrett Deloney Flushing 16199 18 M 44:44 14:25
116 Glenna Porter Swartz Creek 17170 55 F 44:46 14:25
117 Leonard Carpenter Otisville 17230 78 M 44:47 14:25
118 Nancy Byder Flint 16131 55 F 44:47 14:25
119 Elizabeth Muzyk Grand Blanc 16516 30 F 44:47 14:25
120 Mark Frisbie Swartz Creek 17257 34 M 44:48 14:26
121 Minnie Weatherly Flint 17143 55 F 44:54 14:28
122 Michel Roberta Farmington Hills 16597 42 F 44:58 14:29
123 Margaret Michel Farmington Hills 16483 10 F 44:58 14:29
124 Tyesha Tyler Flint 17205 12 F 44:59 14:29
125 Kimberly Mannor Burton 16453 45 F 45:00 14:29
126 Christina Brady Flint 17273 33 F 45:00 14:30
127 Kelsay Mannor Burton 16452 20 F 45:00 14:30
128 Robert Hill Clio 16328 55 M 45:04 14:31
129 Janice Berringer Grand Blanc 16898 54 F 45:04 14:31
130 Lydia Lewis Grand Blanc 16436 51 F 45:06 14:32
131 Melissa Eritano Lapeer 17160 35 F 45:10 14:33
132 Tom Elsner Flushing 16230 65 M 45:11 14:33
133 Kaitlyn Cox Flushing 16178 12 F 45:12 14:33
134 Kurmanath Manyam Flint ,mi48532 12905 61 M 45:14 14:34
135 Denise Serven Clio 16638 45 F 45:15 14:35
136 William Neale Grand Blanc 17062 58 M 45:15 14:35
137 Erin McCarthy Sterling Heights 16461 26 F 45:15 14:35
138 Brenda Brown Flint 16117 49 F 45:16 14:35
139 Penny Miller Miller Birch Run 16494 38 F 45:16 14:35
140 Kristine Neale Grand Blanc 17061 55 F 45:16 14:35
141 Kimberly Soldan Clio 16657 45 F 45:16 14:35
142 Deloni Clark Flint 17127 14 M 45:17 14:35
143 Rene' Dickson Grand Blanc 16206 53 F 45:17 14:35
144 Matthew Wright Fenton 16784 34 M 45:19 14:36
145 Mary Eaton Burton 16226 68 F 45:21 14:36
146 Cynthia Hill Clio 16326 49 F 45:23 14:37
147 Bill Stanley Clio 17377 66 M 45:25 14:38
148 Anna Marie Bartels Grand Blanc 16074 49 F 45:27 14:38
149 Cameron Ross Lapeer 14923 15 M 45:27 14:38
150 Howard J Galvas Flint 16274 61 M 45:28 14:39
151 John Streby Flint 17409 56 M 45:28 14:39
152 Wallace Ross Lapeer 17122 54 M 45:30 14:39
153 Hilary Lynn Davison 16444 26 F 45:30 14:39
154 Rita Kamieniecki Goodrich 17336 44 F 45:30 14:39
155 Dale Webb Flushing 17118 59 M 45:30 14:39
156 Carrie Broughton Goodrich 17300 43 F 45:31 14:40
157 Willma Cupp Flint 17119 62 F 45:31 14:40
158 Elizabeth Piippo Grand Blanc 17135 49 F 45:34 14:41
159 Mary Rekowski Flint 16030 42 F 45:34 14:41
160 Thomas Langdon Grand Blanc 16423 63 M 45:36 14:41
161 Malinda McCann Flint 17254 15 F 45:37 14:41
162 Jessica Fecher Davison 16250 20 F 45:37 14:41
163 Donald Parcher Flint 17333 40 M 45:39 14:42
164 Amanda N Fecher Davison 16248 22 F 45:42 14:43
165 Sherri Johnston Caledonia 16380 41 F 45:44 14:44
166 Kenneth A Micketti Durand 16486 53 M 45:45 14:44
167 Cynthia Micketti Durand 16484 52 F 45:45 14:44
168 James Tribett Flint 17396 42 M 45:46 14:44
169 Anne Fecher Davison 16249 53 F 45:48 14:45
170 Markeda Yarbrough Flint 16788 48 F 45:48 14:45
171 Jenny Waycaster Burton 16749 30 F 45:55 14:47
172 Karen Nelson Mayville 16519 64 F 45:55 14:47
173 Dave Crabill Swartz Creek 17035 45 M 46:00 14:49
174 Sue Crabill Swartz Creek 17036 43 F 46:01 14:49
175 Donna Cox Flushing 16177 39 F 46:06 14:51
176 Gregory McCarthy Sterling Heights 16462 54 M 46:11 14:53
177 Norma Oakes Grand Blanc 17063 61 F 46:14 14:53
178 Michelle Cherveny Grand Blanc 17033 39 F 46:14 14:53
179 Pat Oakes Grand Blanc 17064 52 M 46:15 14:54
180 Liz Birchmeier New Lothrop 16096 30 F 46:17 14:54
181 Michelle Bennett Flint 16088 29 F 46:17 14:54
182 Evelyn Krause Goodrich 17266 48 F 46:18 14:55
183 Bernadette Talaski Lapeer 16686 54 F 46:18 14:55
184 Linda Niedecken Clio 16525 59 F 46:18 14:55
185 Amy Lange Copper Mountain 17240 46 F 46:19 14:55
186 Cody Krause Goodrich 17265 12 M 46:19 14:55
187 Steve Rose Flushing 16607 53 M 46:20 14:55
188 Nathan Stephens Lum 17535 13 M 46:20 14:55
189 Melody Labean Davison 16417 47 F 46:20 14:55
190 Jesse Stephens Marlette 17536 11 M 46:21 14:56
191 Sandra Rose Flushing 16606 54 F 46:21 14:56
192 Amelia Galvas Flint 16272 33 F 46:22 14:56
193 Evelyn Lambert Williamston 16421 F 46:23 14:57
194 Cheryl Terwilliger Millington 17150 49 F 46:25 14:57
195 Kim Payne Grand Blanc 17149 47 F 46:26 14:57
196 Jeremy Hicks Swartz Creek 16324 20 M 46:31 14:59
197 Kara Stephens Marlette 17534 14 F 46:32 14:59
198 Dana Williamson Grand Blanc 16768 38 F 46:33 14:59
199 Gregory Lindsey Williamston 16439 54 M 46:36 15:01
200 Leo Ermatinger Flint 17538 47 M 46:36 15:01
201 Laura Lindsey Williamston 16440 51 F 46:37 15:01
202 David Palma Davison 16547 56 M 46:40 15:02
203 Debra Palma Davison 16548 57 F 46:41 15:02
204 Cathy Ross Lapeer 17121 53 F 46:42 15:02
205 Kamil Northrup White Lake 16966 14 M 46:43 15:03
206 Bertha Murphy Flint 17398 51 F 46:45 15:03
207 Sara Howes Davsion 17183 26 F 46:46 15:04
208 Nancy A Spielmaker Flint 16659 49 F 46:46 15:04
209 Ramon Thorpe Davison 17459 53 F 46:46 15:04
210 Veronika Badgley Flint 16060 58 F 46:46 15:04
211 Tim Barkman Davison 17395 41 M 46:48 15:05
212 Lou Ellen Fecher Davison 16251 50 F 46:51 15:05
213 Jacob Bartholoma Bloomfield Hills 16803 16 F 46:52 15:06
214 Sherry Koester Davison 16410 51 F 46:54 15:06
215 Mary Kratzer Mt Morris 16024 53 F 46:54 15:06
216 Diane Trafas Flushing 16704 65 F 46:55 15:07
217 Kenneth Myers Clio 16517 54 M 46:57 15:07
218 Sandra Myers Clio 16518 52 F 46:57 15:07
219 Laura Durfee Fenton 16222 41 F 46:58 15:07
220 Nancy F Burcar Davison 16125 59 F 47:02 15:09
221 Laurie Clawson Swartz Creek 16163 52 F 47:02 15:09
222 Stephanee Leech Fenton 16025 55 F 47:02 15:09
223 Jennifer Spencer Holly 16658 34 F 47:03 15:09
224 James D Packer Swartz Creek 16540 63 M 47:05 15:10
225 Judith Leonardo Clio 16434 64 F 47:07 15:11
226 Kristina Cantleberry Linden 16140 39 F 47:08 15:11
227 Sandy Purdy Davison 17176 48 F 47:09 15:11
228 Kristina Cantleberry Linden 18313 39 F 47:09 15:11
229 Angela Beaudry Flushing 17253 41 F 47:13 15:13
230 Melinda Pierce Burton 16857 34 F 47:13 15:13
231 Tiffany Sharp Gaines 17242 24 F 47:14 15:13
232 Angi Baldwin Linden 16067 32 F 47:16 15:13
233 Johanna Killian Fenton 17330 34 F 47:20 15:15
234 Jessica Bearup-Cox Mt Morris 16081 15 F 47:24 15:16
235 Tyler Jamison Flint 16370 8 M 47:27 15:17
236 Shanese L Timmons Flint 16696 13 F 47:29 15:17
237 Mary L Packer Swartz Creek 16543 62 F 47:29 15:18
238 Lowanna Bujaki Mt Morris 16808 66 F 47:29 15:18
239 Erica Roberts Flint 16987 18 F 47:30 15:18
240 Cody Carpenter Flint 18287 9 M 47:30 15:18
241 Mary Deloach Mt Morris 16197 66 F 47:30 15:18
242 Suzanne McVey Flint 16474 47 F 47:33 15:19
243 David Bryant Burton 16121 31 M 47:34 15:19
244 Ronald Bryant Flint 16122 63 M 47:34 15:19
245 Melvyn Walker Flint 16731 68 F 47:34 15:19
246 Diana Callison Burton 16137 66 F 47:35 15:20
247 Benny Konoski Montrose 16411 77 M 47:35 15:20
248 James Callison Burton 16138 68 M 47:36 15:20
249 Michael Schroer Lapeer 17316 14 M 47:37 15:20
250 Janice Henry Flint 16316 58 F 47:37 15:20
251 Megan Bruce Davison 14109 13 F 47:37 15:20
252 Donna Williams Flint 17074 57 F 47:37 15:20
253 Nicole Schroer Lapeer 17314 10 F 47:38 15:20
254 Amanda Schroer Davison 14521 11 F 47:38 15:20
255 Amber Schroer Lapeer 17313 12 F 47:40 15:21
256 Nick Stephens Brown City 17537 17 M 47:40 15:21
257 Nadine Smith Millington 16652 56 F 47:40 15:21
258 Robert Smith Millington 16655 51 M 47:41 15:22
259 Marjorie Johnson Goodrich 16377 66 F 47:43 15:22
260 Kathy L Schafer Holly 16625 55 F 47:43 15:22
261 Linda May Goodrich 16458 60 F 47:44 15:22
262 Bonnie Hauser Goodrich 14268 67 F 47:44 15:22
263 Michelle Blankenship Swartz Creek 16098 18 F 47:45 15:23
264 Jane Gunderson Flint 16304 44 F 47:47 15:24
265 Susan Kurtz Flushiong 16414 48 F 47:48 15:24
266 Debbie Horkey Flint 16837 56 F 47:48 15:24
267 Shirley Carriveau Durand 16152 F 47:49 15:24
268 Joseph Carriveau Durand 16151 66 M 47:49 15:24
269 Allison Petts Fenton 16559 7 F 47:49 15:24
270 Jeffrey Petts Fenton 16562 36 M 47:50 15:24
271 Holly Petts Fenton 16561 36 F 47:51 15:25
272 Jennifer Chenett Fenton 16814 30 F 47:57 15:27
273 Scott Dmoch Flushing 16216 43 M 47:57 15:27
274 Christine Landaal Fenton 16844 28 F 47:57 15:27
275 Henry Black Saint Clair Shore 17114 57 M 47:59 15:27
276 Joan Miller Fenton 16849 52 F 47:59 15:27
277 Celia Evans Linden 16246 59 F 48:00 15:28
278 Donald Scott Flint 17249 45 M 48:00 15:28
279 Annie Plamondon Flushing 17166 10 F 48:00 15:28
280 Taylor Scott Flint 17247 10 F 48:01 15:28
281 Jennifer Fargo Flushing 17040 29 F 48:02 15:28
282 Tracy Davis Flushing 17037 24 F 48:02 15:28
283 David Roether Grand Blanc 16602 60 M 48:06 15:30
284 Brandi Larobardiere Swartz Creek 17052 33 F 48:07 15:30
285 Patrick Smith Grand Blanc 16653 41 M 48:07 15:30
286 Kimberly Warchol-Smith Grand Blanc 16740 41 F 48:08 15:30
287 John French Flint 17162 13 M 48:08 15:30
288 Natalie Robinson Swartz Creek 16988 20 F 48:08 15:30
289 Chelsea Beal Davison 17429 10 F 48:09 15:31
290 Aimee Shreve Swartz Creek 17066 35 F 48:09 15:31
291 Janelle Stewart Davison 17430 38 F 48:10 15:31
292 Patricia Baird Flushing 16063 56 F 48:11 15:31
293 Joseph Lavictoire Flint 17301 34 M 48:14 15:32
294 Jacey Hanson Burton 16924 7 F 48:14 15:32
295 Quinton Moorhead Lennon 17245 11 M 48:15 15:32
296 Tonya Hanson Burton 16926 33 F 48:15 15:32
297 Savanah Moorhead Bancroft 16500 15 F 48:17 15:33
298 Margaret B Rough Flint 17117 78 F 48:20 15:34
299 Brittany Clark Flint 17128 11 F 48:20 15:34
300 Kathy Kantrud Fenton 16009 62 F 48:20 15:34
301 Camille Timmons Flint 17008 47 F 48:21 15:34
302 Carole L Harris Royal Oak 16309 66 F 48:27 15:36
303 Patricia Witte Mt Morris 16776 54 F 48:29 15:37
304 Linda Phillips Flint 16568 56 F 48:33 15:38
305 Douglas Koch Swartz Creek 16409 59 M 48:33 15:38
306 Michael Trussell Flint 17010 56 M 48:33 15:38
307 Scott Schadle Grand Blanc 17418 37 M 48:38 15:40
308 Lori Schulz Grand Blanc 17419 34 F 48:38 15:40
309 Alicia Hensley Burton 17319 25 F 48:38 15:40
310 Rachel Dempsey Metamora 17401 24 F 48:39 15:40
311 Lamont Washington Flint 17463 34 M 48:39 15:40
312 Rashunn Douglas Mt Morris 17462 32 F 48:40 15:40
313 Gloria Foley Davison 16021 51 F 48:46 15:42
314 Sharon Gottschalk Fenton 16005 55 F 48:46 15:43
315 Lori Donlan Flushing 16003 40 F 48:47 15:43
316 Trudy Kechner Davison 16391 45 F 48:47 15:43
317 Linda Riker Clarkston 16594 57 F 48:48 15:43
318 Amy Puidokas Grand Blanc 17195 9 F 48:53 15:45
319 Virginia Daniels Flint 16189 49 F 48:53 15:45
320 Lori Yelland Clarkston 16879 43 F 48:54 15:45
321 Tony Puidokas Grand Blanc 17164 51 M 48:54 15:45
322 Brigid Brooks Grosse Pointe Shores 16907 37 F 48:54 15:45
323 Lemeer Bell Jr Mt Morris 16086 12 M 48:55 15:45
324 Robbin Ortiz Swartz Creek 16538 51 F 48:55 15:45
325 Nancy Boyer Flint 16902 61 F 48:55 15:45
326 Deb Holtslander Burton 16339 F 48:56 15:46
327 Nadie Holmes Flint 16336 49 F 48:59 15:47
328 Veena Erinjeri Flint 16826 50 F 49:01 15:47
329 Pam Legutko Grand Blanc 17113 55 F 49:04 15:48
330 Patricia Ryerson Mt Morris 16620 53 F 49:07 15:49
331 Weston Bye Grand Blanc 16134 56 M 49:10 15:50
332 Lindsay Castles Swartz Creek 16153 13 F 49:10 15:50
333 Adrienne Bartz Saginaw 16075 27 F 49:12 15:51
334 Stacey Henry Swartz Creek 16319 34 F 49:12 15:51
335 Annette M Eva Goodrich 17329 50 F 49:13 15:51
336 Sharon Svitkovich Flint 16681 65 F 49:13 15:51
337 Marie Zelasko Dearborn 16796 61 F 49:13 15:51
338 Glenda Stanley Clio 17004 45 F 49:13 15:51
339 Barbara Eva Roscommon 17328 56 F 49:13 15:51
340 Roxanne Roach Flint 17206 55 F 49:14 15:51
341 Lesley Haxer Romeo 3200 31 F 49:14 15:52
342 Mary Jane Berlucchi Virginia Beach 16090 55 F 49:14 15:52
343 Christine Scheer Fenton 17327 37 F 49:15 15:52
344 Dena Voto Clarkston 17326 34 F 49:15 15:52
345 Kimberley Cherny Flint 17151 46 F 49:15 15:52
346 Brenda Patrick North Branch 16550 54 F 49:15 15:52
347 Martha Bonifazi Grand Blanc 17120 0 F 49:15 15:52
348 Renea D Timmons Flint 16695 15 F 49:17 15:52
349 Steve Fuller Holly 16269 40 M 49:19 15:53
350 Alexandra Fuller Holly 16266 9 F 49:20 15:53
351 Jordan Allis Goodrich 16043 14 F 49:23 15:54
352 Lori Allis Goodrich 16044 47 F 49:23 15:54
353 Diana Bye Grand Blanc 16132 56 F 49:24 15:55
354 Ronald Allis Goodrich 16045 48 M 49:24 15:55
355 Kenneth Jones Davison 17271 79 M 49:25 15:55
356 Connie Steiner Attica 16868 49 F 49:25 15:55
357 Renee Putnam Montrose 16583 47 F 49:26 15:55
358 Jane Mitchell Lansing 17292 47 F 49:26 15:55
359 Julia Kane Montrose 16386 53 F 49:26 15:55
360 Sandra Reinhart Montrose 16588 46 F 49:27 15:56
361 Kathleen M Waters Montrose 16747 44 F 49:27 15:56
362 Angie Van Cleve Montrose 16717 40 F 49:28 15:56
363 Barbara Hrinik Flint 16351 52 F 49:30 15:57
364 Vani Manyam Flint 12906 56 F 49:31 15:57
365 Tammy Peek Otisville 16977 46 F 49:36 15:59
366 Cheryl Elford Davison 16914 55 F 49:37 15:59
367 Ali-Khan Amlani Fenton 16048 26 M 49:39 15:59
368 Michael Bertrand Caro 16091 51 M 49:39 15:59
369 Carol Horvath Fenton 17259 62 F 49:39 15:59
370 Greg Rodgers Fenton 16601 55 M 49:39 15:59
371 Kimberly Wallace Grand Blanc 16734 16 F 49:41 16:00
372 Megan Wallace Fenton 16736 17 F 49:43 16:01
373 Leonard Wallace Fenton 16735 46 M 49:44 16:01
374 Hannah Wallace Grand Blanc 16732 47 F 49:45 16:01
375 Allan Skunda Flint 16645 68 M 49:50 16:03
376 James Cole Lennon 16168 57 M 49:52 16:04
377 Tammy Oconnor Oxford 16535 48 F 49:53 16:04
378 Joanne Dinnan Burton 16212 73 F 50:00 16:06
379 Jennifer Howay Metamora 14854 29 F 50:00 16:06
380 Julie Keeter Flint 17181 31 F 50:02 16:07
381 Netra Hughes Grand Blanc 16358 40 F 50:02 16:07
382 Joann Johnson Ionia 16375 33 F 50:05 16:08
383 Fay Bachuwa Grand Blanc 16058 54 F 50:06 16:08
384 Violet Bailey Taft 16062 67 F 50:06 16:08
385 Kassandra Kuzava Mt Morris 16415 13 F 50:08 16:09
386 Patsy Essenmacher Linden 17210 52 F 50:08 16:09
387 Alisia Johnson Oxford 16372 26 F 50:13 16:10
388 Jacqueline Chaney Oxford 16154 46 F 50:13 16:10
389 Shelly Moorhead Lennon 16501 36 F 50:14 16:11
390 Sandy Dieck Lennon 16207 60 F 50:15 16:11
391 Joe Reyes Burton 16591 62 M 50:16 16:11
392 Ruth Griffus Swartz Creek 16300 69 F 50:18 16:12
393 Kelly Fuller Holly 16268 38 F 50:19 16:12
394 Tracy Greenlee Clarkston 17412 36 F 50:21 16:13
395 Kim Crawford Clarkston 17411 52 F 50:21 16:13
396 Elise Janson Flushing 17184 52 F 50:23 16:14
397 Kimberly Janson Flushing 17182 20 F 50:24 16:14
398 Joyce Cannon Flushing 17030 64 F 50:25 16:14
399 Joan McKenzie Mt Morris 16468 52 F 50:26 16:15
400 Debra Howicz Flint 16350 50 F 50:26 16:15
401 Rebecca Beck Davison 17082 55 F 50:28 16:15
402 Sarah Elliott Rochester 16228 50 F 50:29 16:16
403 Elizabeth Alunno Flushing 16047 62 F 50:29 16:16
404 Aimee Zoll Linden 17116 34 F 50:30 16:16
405 Kaitlyn Higgins Linden 17126 14 F 50:30 16:16
406 Brenda Wright Davison 17080 F 50:30 16:16
407 Bob Brandt National City 16807 62 M 50:31 16:16
408 Vicki Post Davison 16860 58 F 50:32 16:16
409 Karen Horton Canton 16340 52 F 50:32 16:16
410 Michael D Anderson Fenton 17390 49 M 50:33 16:17
411 Marjorie Roth Ann Arbor 16610 54 F 50:34 16:17
412 Carl Stanley Clio 17003 45 M 50:37 16:18
413 Linsey Hessling Linden 16322 29 F 50:40 16:19
414 Darryl Griffus Swartz Creek 16298 69 M 50:42 16:20
415 Linda Macksood Flint 16448 63 F 50:42 16:20
416 Tammy Perkins Flint 17161 37 F 50:42 16:20
417 Dorothy Byard Flushing 16130 69 F 50:44 16:20
418 Leslie Owens Clio 16971 50 F 50:46 16:21
419 Ellen Lawler Grand Blanc 16010 49 F 50:48 16:22
420 Terra Beaver Mt Morris 16001 36 F 50:48 16:22
421 Jill Sella Reese 16636 27 F 50:49 16:22
422 Kristen Bell Clio 16083 34 F 50:50 16:22
423 Robert Asplund Grand Blanc 16885 55 M 50:50 16:22
424 Sue Sergent Flint 17393 57 F 50:50 16:22
425 Lindsey Byres Flint 16136 20 F 50:51 16:22
426 Deann Galbreath Flint 17392 56 F 50:51 16:23
427 Connie Byres Flint 16135 45 F 50:51 16:23
428 Gwen Gale Flint 16917 61 F 50:56 16:24
429 Teresa Dobis Clio 16217 52 F 50:59 16:25
430 Jamie Owens Clio 16970 21 F 51:00 16:25
431 Sally Ann Lane Saginaw 16422 61 F 51:01 16:26
432 Mike Lafore Freeland 17461 32 M 51:06 16:28
433 Tyrone Cooper Belleville 17347 54 M 51:07 16:28
434 Jacqueline Allen Fostoria 17023 45 F 51:07 16:28
435 Ena Weathers Ypsilanti 16750 44 F 51:07 16:28
436 Pamela Tobias Davison 17009 51 F 51:07 16:28
437 Gloria Smith Flint 16649 55 F 51:09 16:28
438 Diane M Garl Clio 16277 52 F 51:09 16:29
439 Rick Mieloch Bay City 16011 60 M 51:11 16:29
440 Josh Corrigain Oxford 16175 28 M 51:12 16:29
441 Rebecca Russ Davison 16991 49 F 51:12 16:29
442 Kay Lennerth Flint 16433 70 F 51:13 16:30
443 Carmellia King Lansing 16399 34 F 51:15 16:30
444 Jennifer Corrigain Oxford 16174 30 F 51:18 16:31
445 William Bell, Jr. Flint 17320 43 M 51:20 16:32
446 Ronald Wright Davison 17081 M 51:20 16:32
447 Marilyn Reeder Grand Blanc 17226 53 F 51:21 16:32
448 Geraldine Langston Flint 17225 53 F 51:21 16:32
449 Jerry Mai Grand Blanc 16450 63 M 51:22 16:33
450 Nancy C Harris Fenton 16310 58 F 51:23 16:33
451 Lillian E Russell Flint 16617 78 F 51:24 16:33
452 Dee Beaudoin Swartz Creek 16082 55 F 51:25 16:34
453 Debra Hosfield Chandler 16342 47 F 51:27 16:34
454 Kathy Hoffman Grand Blanc 16333 19 F 51:28 16:34
455 Maria Herstein Flushing 16320 21 F 51:28 16:35
456 Jennifer Henry Flushing 16317 34 F 51:29 16:35
457 Kathleen Drews Vassar 16004 48 F 51:29 16:35
458 Samantha Belongia Freeland 17323 11 F 51:30 16:35
459 Audra Belongia Freeland 17324 37 F 51:30 16:35
460 Cassandra Dumas Flint 16221 11 F 51:30 16:35
461 Debbie Schlegelmilch Davison 17083 45 F 51:31 16:36
462 Paul Schlegelmilch Davison 17084 48 M 51:32 16:36
463 Jonathan Carah Flint 16141 24 M 51:32 16:36
464 Denise Sarver Flint 16993 43 F 51:34 16:37
465 Joseph Carah Flint 16142 26 M 51:35 16:37
466 Sandy Loewen Grand Blanc 16948 55 F 51:35 16:37
467 Lanae Bell Mt Morris 16084 12 F 51:35 16:37
468 Sherwood H Pea Flint 17186 70 M 51:35 16:37
469 Jill Van Buskirk Southfield 16715 56 F 51:35 16:37
470 Kathleen Cook Linden 17218 60 F 51:37 16:37
471 Carrie Weingartz Rochester Hills 17344 32 F 51:37 16:37
472 Dawn Klomp Clawson 16943 55 F 51:38 16:38
473 Joseph Banka Fort Gratiot 16889 57 M 51:39 16:38
474 Joan Van Dyke Flushing 17015 50 F 51:39 16:38
475 Patricia Fritts Davison 16830 41 F 51:39 16:38
476 Brenda Fields Davison 16258 46 F 51:39 16:38
477 Marguerite Banka Fort Gratiot 16890 56 F 51:40 16:38
478 Anna Banka Longmont 17505 28 F 51:40 16:38
479 Vickie Hill Grand Blanc 17404 51 F 51:41 16:39
480 Janet Carr Clarkston 17264 49 F 51:42 16:39
481 Alexander Muston Durand 16963 8 F 51:42 16:39
482 Samantha Muston Durand 16965 11 F 51:42 16:39
483 Logan Tynes Flint 17013 12 M 51:43 16:39
484 Amparo Balderas Flint 17152 53 F 51:48 16:41
485 Deborah Brannon Flushing 16113 52 F 51:48 16:41
486 Connie King Swartz Creek 16400 60 F 51:51 16:42
487 Annie Mancuso Swartz Creek 16451 60 F 51:52 16:42
488 Breanna Reynolds Flint 17243 13 F 51:52 16:42
489 Pamela Crist Swartz Creek 16182 36 F 51:53 16:43
490 Michelle Reynolds Flint 17244 41 F 51:53 16:43
491 James Jablonski Holly 16838 59 F 51:54 16:43
492 George Hicks Swartz Creek 16323 56 M 51:57 16:44
493 Dorothy Ward Swartz Creek 16742 74 F 52:00 16:45
494 Trevor Hicks Swartz Creek 16935 27 M 52:00 16:45
495 Rae Hicks Swartz Creek 16325 53 F 52:00 16:45
496 Gayle Bair Birch Run 17385 F 52:02 16:45
497 Thomas McLean Saginaw 16472 63 M 52:04 16:46
498 Carmen McLean Saginaw 16471 62 F 52:05 16:46
499 Ann Miller Saint Johns 16959 52 F 52:07 16:47
500 Joy Jourdan Allen Park 17048 27 F 52:07 16:47
501 Linda Allward Flint 16046 58 F 52:07 16:47
502 Dawn Robinson Flint 17217 46 F 52:08 16:48
503 Kaaren Harrington Swartz Creek 17231 31 F 52:10 16:48
504 Jeffrey Melinat Beaufort 16476 44 M 52:13 16:49
505 Jessica Miller Goodrich 16491 9 F 52:13 16:49
506 Jennifer Miller Goodrich 16490 9 F 52:13 16:49
507 Linda Robinson Flint 16599 60 F 52:15 16:50
508 Roberta Newton Flint 16522 59 F 52:15 16:50
509 Janice Sprague Durand 17002 48 F 52:17 16:50
510 Katie Poli Mt Morris 16573 19 F 52:20 16:51
511 Danielle Howell Flint 16349 19 F 52:21 16:51
512 Donald Martin Linden 17153 63 M 52:22 16:52
513 Ruthann Leach Swartz Creek 17056 64 F 52:23 16:52
514 Myra Gullett Flint 16921 55 F 52:24 16:52
515 Mike Gullett Flint 16920 55 M 52:24 16:53
516 Erika Varner Fenton 17072 17 F 52:24 16:53
517 Ron Zill Clawson 17079 35 M 52:25 16:53
518 Kristen Quinn Walled Lake 16584 35 F 52:26 16:53
519 Diane Thornton Flint 17193 39 F 52:26 16:53
520 Sandy Miller Goodrich 16495 42 F 52:26 16:53
521 Jeanne Steibel Swartz Creek 17194 52 F 52:27 16:53
522 Julie Abernathy St. Clair Shores 16031 33 F 52:32 16:55
523 Kathie Fedoronko Wyandotte 16020 39 F 52:33 16:55
524 Barbara Finger Flushing 16259 57 F 52:33 16:55
525 Mary Koppinger Goodrich 17115 53 F 52:33 16:56
526 Sarah Mulkey Davison 17204 17 F 52:34 16:56
527 Larry Mulkey Davison 17202 55 M 52:34 16:56
528 Erin Mulkey Davison 17203 9 F 52:34 16:56
529 Alexandria Ennis Grand Blanc 16232 7 F 52:36 16:57
530 Ginger Miller Imlay City 16488 66 F 52:36 16:57
531 June Ennis Imlay City 16235 65 F 52:38 16:57
532 Nancy Mudd Oxford 16852 55 F 52:41 16:58
533 Anissa Jones Flint 16382 40 F 52:41 16:58
534 Mary Rariden Grand Blanc 16863 48 F 52:42 16:58
535 Dennis Rariden Grand Blanc 16862 50 M 52:43 16:59
536 Ronald Jonas Flint 16381 70 M 52:44 16:59
537 Rene Garrity Ann Arbor 16022 54 F 52:45 16:59
538 Jennifer Edwards Flint 16227 40 F 52:46 17:00
539 Rowena Dietrich Holly 16209 44 F 52:46 17:00
540 Mary Rossmaessler Fenton 16609 57 F 52:47 17:00
541 Janelle Sprague Carlsbad 16867 9 F 52:47 17:00
542 Ellie Kalahar Swartz Creek 16385 11 F 52:47 17:00
543 Bill Garrity Ann Arbor 16278 59 M 52:48 17:00
544 Janelle Packer Swartz Creek 16541 13 F 52:48 17:00
545 Brian Jones Flint 16383 24 M 52:50 17:01
546 Melissa Franklin Davision 17041 41 F 52:50 17:01
547 Donna Henley Birch Run 16930 42 F 52:51 17:01
548 Mary E Turner Fenton 16713 59 F 52:52 17:02
549 Amy Crane Rochester Hills 16179 34 F 52:52 17:02
550 Sarah Swenson Ortonville 16685 14 F 52:53 17:02
551 Christopher Moreau Swartz Creek 16851 15 M 52:53 17:02
552 Karen Pugmire Flint 16581 61 F 52:53 17:02
553 Jackie Graveldinger Ortonville 16290 15 F 52:53 17:02
554 Erin Bovan Ortonville 16105 15 F 52:54 17:02
555 Marshall Barnett Burton 10846 23 D 52:54 17:02
556 Rebecca Taylor Flint 10845 19 F 52:55 17:02
557 Bill Edwards Clarkston 17514 40 M 52:57 17:03
558 Sherri Hall Highland 17513 37 F 52:58 17:04
559 Devon Tabor Flint 17069 10 F 52:59 17:04
560 Tristan Krause Copper Mountain 17239 10 M 52:59 17:04
561 Michelle Schroer Davison 16632 33 F 53:00 17:04
562 Scott Krause Copper Mountain 17238 48 M 53:00 17:04
563 Brenda Wilson Flint 16771 59 F 53:03 17:05
564 Susan M Lechota Davison 16430 54 F 53:03 17:05
565 Karen M Arthur Fenton 16056 54 F 53:04 17:05
566 Jennifer Bunts Akron 16810 32 F 53:05 17:06
567 Deb Gustafson Davison 16023 53 F 53:05 17:06
568 Doug Tabor Flint 17070 41 M 53:10 17:07
569 Andrea Wilkinson Montrose 16765 31 M 53:11 17:08
570 Sarah Collins Flint 16169 29 F 53:12 17:08
571 Lois Faber Vassar 17039 68 F 53:14 17:09
572 Staci Harms Grand Blanc 16928 35 F 53:15 17:09
573 Bob Klomp Clawson 16942 55 M 53:15 17:09
574 Kimberly Mora Grand Blanc 16961 25 F 53:16 17:09
575 Blake Toole Burton 16698 10 M 53:16 17:09
576 Alison Dye Flushing 16223 44 F 53:18 17:10
577 Jonathan Dye Flushing 16224 9 M 53:18 17:10
578 Mark Toole Burton 16700 40 M 53:20 17:10
579 Emily Tucker Clarkston 16710 9 F 53:21 17:11
580 Viola Morris Mt Morris 16505 56 F 53:21 17:11
581 Debbie Tucker Clarkston 16709 44 F 53:22 17:11
582 Richard Androsky Davison 16884 62 M 53:28 17:13
583 Karlie Herriman Clio 16933 15 F 53:31 17:14
584 Donna Herriman Clio 16932 44 F 53:32 17:14
585 Kathryn Oliver Lapeer 17201 60 F 53:32 17:15
586 Jennifer Coleman Flint 17200 40 F 53:33 17:15
587 Caleb Bradburn Flint 16107 13 M 53:34 17:15
588 Kelsea Herriman Clio 16934 11 F 53:34 17:15
589 Melanie Menosky Davison 16478 66 F 53:35 17:15
590 Britney Hyde Columbiaville 16939 32 F 53:39 17:17
591 Judy Reinke Davison 16986 42 F 53:41 17:17
592 Debra Mora Grand Blanc 16960 53 F 53:41 17:17
593 Cheryl L Warson Swartz Creek 17017 57 F 53:42 17:18
594 Marilyn A Smedley Davison 16646 53 F 53:43 17:18
595 Rosemary Dmoch Flushing 16215 74 F 53:47 17:19
596 Kris Helmreich Bay City 17458 35 F 53:48 17:20
597 Irma Pugh Flint 16582 65 F 53:48 17:20
598 Pamela Dmoch Flint 16214 50 F 53:51 17:21
599 Richard Johnston Flushing 16379 64 M 53:55 17:22
600 Nancy Lindsay Burton 16438 48 F 53:55 17:22
601 Jack Murphy Flushing 16512 71 M 53:55 17:22
602 Bernadette O'Dell Davison 16531 80 F 53:56 17:22
603 Marcia Kramer Northville 16412 57 F 53:59 17:23
604 Ken Mitchell Lansing 17293 47 M 54:01 17:24
605 Camryn Lavelle Grand Blanc 16425 10 F 54:01 17:24
606 Chelsea Glanton Otisville 16285 10 F 54:03 17:25
607 Deborah Burrows Columbiaville 16128 56 F 54:08 17:26
608 Carol Erickson Gaines 16237 64 F 54:09 17:26
609 Joanne Cochrane Montrose 16164 50 F 54:09 17:26
610 Doug Bennett Davison 16805 54 M 54:09 17:27
611 Mikayla Green Goodrich 16294 10 F 54:10 17:27
612 Jan Bennett Davison 16806 53 F 54:10 17:27
613 Donna Grimes Flint 16301 51 F 54:10 17:27
614 Judy Thompson Grand Blanc 17007 58 F 54:12 17:27
615 Connie Green Goodrich 16293 37 F 54:13 17:28
616 Munminder Lavelle Goodrich 16426 39 F 54:14 17:28
617 Marvin Taylor Flint 17222 12 M 54:18 17:29
618 Anna Prosic St Clair 16580 34 F 54:19 17:30
619 Jeanette Maertens St Clair 16449 56 F 54:19 17:30
620 Sandy Tucker Flushing 16711 F 54:19 17:30
621 Tracey Bell Mt Morris 16085 37 F 54:26 17:32
622 Mindy Klepoch Swartz Creek 16405 35 F 54:30 17:33
623 Brenda Bloss Flushing 17123 56 F 54:31 17:33
624 Heather Weatherly Grand Blanc 17302 19 F 54:32 17:34
625 Paul Bradburn Flint 16111 45 M 54:32 17:34
626 Jilayne Hill Grand Blanc 16327 49 F 54:33 17:34
627 Jade Bradburn Flint 16110 17 F 54:35 17:35
628 Kimberly C Speer Flint 17187 40 F 54:40 17:36
629 Katherine Zandstra Flushing 16795 49 F 54:40 17:36
630 Lucy Ham Flushing 16307 56 F 54:40 17:36
631 Lore Dearing Flushing 16817 F 54:41 17:37
632 Karen Wildmo Flint 16764 65 F 54:41 17:37
633 Patty Briggs New Lothrop 16115 44 F 54:41 17:37
634 Ruth Sharpe Burton 16995 76 F 54:42 17:37
635 Karen Vance Flushing 16718 34 F 54:42 17:37
636 Brandi Bridges Grand Blanc 16906 25 F 54:45 17:38
637 Annette Bridges Swartz Creek 16114 50 F 54:45 17:38
638 Alonzo Norton Mt Morris 16968 59 M 54:45 17:38
639 Lora Ayres Grand Blanc 17025 39 F 54:55 17:41
640 Kelley Wallace Fenton 16733 45 F 54:56 17:42
641 Brian Ayres Grand Blanc 17024 46 M 54:56 17:42
642 Ralph Machleit Hartland 16446 49 M 54:57 17:42
643 Matthew Griffith Mattawan 16297 11 M 55:04 17:44
644 Kathleen Henke Grand Blanc 16315 48 F 55:04 17:44
645 Caitlyn Griffith Mattawan 16295 10 F 55:05 17:44
646 Elizabeth Henke Flint 16314 25 F 55:07 17:45
647 Jeffrey Hobson Flushing 17291 41 M 55:08 17:45
648 Sylvia Wilson Grand Blanc 16772 74 F 55:09 17:46
649 Darlene Boucha Grand Blanc 16102 60 F 55:09 17:46
650 Gordon Boucha Gaines 16103 60 M 55:09 17:46
651 Katherine E Boucha Grand Blanc 16104 28 F 55:09 17:46
652 Leslie Griffith Mattawan 16296 40 F 55:10 17:46
653 Anne Bayley Flint 16078 75 F 55:17 17:48
654 Joyce Blosser Ft Wayne 16099 57 F 55:18 17:48
655 Kara Blosser Indianapolis 1864 25 F 55:19 17:49
656 Richard Bayley Flint 16895 77 M 55:19 17:49
657 Steven Hounam Indianapolis 16347 27 M 55:19 17:49
658 Marjorie Wright Flushing 17077 53 F 55:21 17:50
659 Tammy Balyeat Durand 16068 47 F 55:22 17:50
660 Anna Vollmar Burton 16727 12 F 55:22 17:50
661 Jose Avila Howell 16057 32 M 55:22 17:50
662 Kaye Balyeat Flint 16017 61 F 55:23 17:50
663 John Goldner Grand Blanc 16287 63 M 55:25 17:51
664 Laura Karasick Grand Blanc 16389 61 F 55:26 17:51
665 John Daig Flushing 16187 58 M 55:28 17:52
666 Luella Daig Flushing 16188 57 F 55:29 17:52
667 David Stilber Flushing 16670 60 M 55:31 17:53
668 John Tempia Flint 17168 63 M 55:31 17:53
669 Boquita Brandon Flint 17417 28 F 55:31 17:53
670 Pamelia Stilber Flushing 16671 59 F 55:32 17:53
671 Laverne Mc Combs Grand Blanc 17304 62 F 55:33 17:53
672 Max McCombs Davison 17306 12 M 55:34 17:54
673 Joyvina Evans Grand Blanc 12251 29 F 55:34 17:54
674 Chanda Lane Grand Blanc 12418 28 F 55:34 17:54
675 Patrice Treadwell Flint 16705 52 F 55:35 17:54
676 Andrea Baxter Flint 16077 31 F 55:35 17:54
677 Joshua Brinks Saline 17383 8 M 55:36 17:54
678 Kathleen Sager Flushing 16992 58 F 55:37 17:55
679 Cathy Skinner Flushing 17000 56 F 55:38 17:55
680 Lori Peacock Lapeer 17492 42 F 55:38 17:55
681 Kimberly Webber Clio 16751 48 F 55:39 17:55
682 Joyce Wohlfeill Burt 17020 53 F 55:39 17:55
683 Michael Adams White Lake 17311 51 M 55:43 17:57
684 Mary Collick Flushing 17278 60 F 55:44 17:57
685 Nancy Adams White Lake 16881 50 F 55:44 17:57
686 Bill Schiestel Flushing 17279 68 M 55:48 17:58
687 Donna Krumbach Flushing 17277 63 F 55:49 17:59
688 Lee Rossmaessler Fenton 16608 51 M 55:50 17:59
689 Marilyn Gillie Swartz Creek 16284 74 F 55:54 18:00
690 Daniel Sprague Carlsbad 16866 12 M 55:54 18:00
691 Nabrina Coomer Linden 17260 10 F 55:58 18:01
692 Russ Coomer Linden 17261 48 M 55:59 18:02
693 Renee Brinks Saline 17384 46 F 56:01 18:02
694 Brenda Kendall Flint 16394 60 F 56:01 18:02
695 Judy Bayley Pittsburgh 16079 44 F 56:04 18:03
696 Marlene Ammerman Flushing 17237 64 F 56:05 18:04
697 Janet Jackson Davison 16366 53 F 56:05 18:04
698 Jared Bayley Grand Blanc 16894 13 M 56:06 18:04
699 Maureen Porada Ruby 16859 54 F 56:07 18:04
700 Gerre Bular Kenockee Twp 16809 56 F 56:07 18:04
701 Tateonna McCulley Flint 17208 9 F 56:07 18:04
702 Nichole Borowy Jackson 16100 33 F 56:08 18:05
703 Karen Gaudet Grand Blanc 17140 54 F 56:10 18:05
704 Mary Pike Mt Morris 16570 55 F 56:10 18:05
705 Madison Gaudet Flushing 17095 7 F 56:11 18:06
706 Rebecca Ferguson Grand Blanc 16915 29 F 56:11 18:06
707 Valerie A Vanlandeghem Mt Morris 17091 58 F 56:12 18:06
708 Andy Smith Flushing 16647 60 M 56:13 18:06
709 Patricia Steinhaus Lapeer 16663 38 F 56:15 18:07
710 Lavonne Karaba Birch Run 16388 39 F 56:15 18:07
711 Deborah Hiltz Lapeer 16332 41 F 56:16 18:07
712 Debra Schnettler Flushing 16630 54 F 56:16 18:07
713 Laura Maurer Frankenmuth 16457 76 F 56:17 18:07
714 Sarah Gasperosky Flushing 16280 28 F 56:17 18:07
715 Melissa Schnettler Flushing 16631 24 F 56:17 18:08
716 Kelly Schutz Imlay City 16633 39 F 56:17 18:08
717 Kimberly Castles Flint 17032 38 F 56:17 18:08
718 Lyn Terwilliger Flint 16013 47 F 56:18 18:08
719 Nancy Jarvis Lapeer 16007 55 F 56:18 18:08
720 Bethany Peterson Fenton 17272 54 F 56:19 18:08
721 Heidi Phaneuf Flint 17124 28 F 56:20 18:09
722 Deann McCulloch Birch Run 16463 49 F 56:22 18:09
723 Kathy Rogers Birch Run 16603 55 F 56:23 18:09
724 Catherine Hilton Flint 16330 53 F 56:24 18:10
725 Paris Bryson Burton 17221 41 F 56:24 18:10
726 Sandy Chaney Flint 16155 55 F 56:25 18:10
727 Esther Stewart Flint 16668 51 F 56:25 18:10
728 Caryn Crane Flint 16180 26 F 56:26 18:10
729 Jacob Green 17220 11 M 56:26 18:11
730 Christine Agar Bloomfield Hills 16800 41 M 56:27 18:11
731 Jamie Bartholoma Bloomfield Hills 16804 14 F 56:28 18:11
732 Sheri Kenney-Bade Flushing 12380 49 F 56:29 18:11
733 Gail Herhold Swartz Creek 16836 50 F 56:29 18:12
734 Norma Witten Fenton 17076 52 F 56:30 18:12
735 Carl Snider Flint 16656 63 M 56:32 18:12
736 Katherine Piippo Bay City 17134 49 F 56:34 18:13
737 Tonna Childress Flint 16159 16 F 56:36 18:14
738 Corey Childress Flint 16158 18 M 56:36 18:14
739 Amy Bandy Flint 16069 37 F 56:39 18:15
740 Madeline Hill Grand Blanc 17403 26 F 56:41 18:15
741 Karen Badgley Clarkston 17267 53 F 56:43 18:16
742 Vanessa Toole Burton 16702 12 F 56:44 18:16
743 Maegan Hill Grand Blanc 17405 23 F 56:45 18:17
744 Shelia Toole Burton 16701 37 F 56:45 18:17
745 Melissa Thompson Mount Morris 16694 17 F 56:46 18:17
746 Madeline Toole Burton 16699 8 F 56:46 18:17
747 Kari Jamison Flint 16369 31 F 56:49 18:18
748 Jessica Carpenter Flint 16148 14 F 56:50 18:18
749 Dawn Woodring Canton 16780 40 F 56:50 18:18
750 Andrew Voto Brighton 16875 30 M 56:51 18:18
751 Willie McQueen Flint 17163 21 M 56:51 18:19
752 Brooke Voto Brighton 16876 29 F 56:52 18:19
753 Ronetra Hosler Flushing 16344 51 F 56:52 18:19
754 Carol L Lee Flint 16431 63 F 56:53 18:19
755 Robin Hosler Flushing 16343 53 M 56:53 18:19
756 Megan Melinat Beaufort 16477 31 F 56:54 18:19
757 Randee Pieper Flushing 16982 53 F 56:54 18:19
758 Brad Cambridge Canton 16139 30 M 56:54 18:20
759 Donna Carpenter Flint 16147 35 F 56:55 18:20
760 Robert (bob) Olsen Burton 16537 60 M 56:56 18:20
761 John Stewart Davison 17428 38 M 56:58 18:21
762 Peggy Gray 17142 63 F 56:59 18:21
763 George Gray 17141 59 M 56:59 18:21
764 Sharon Kughn Grand Blanc 17051 47 F 57:01 18:22
765 Gary Kughn Grand Blanc 17050 40 M 57:01 18:22
766 Jeff C Parkinson Fenton 17101 M 57:04 18:23
767 Ashlee Dipzinski Fenton 17100 15 F 57:05 18:23
768 Chelsea R Parkinson Fenton 17099 F 57:06 18:23
769 Richard Hughes Roseville 16359 67 M 57:10 18:25
770 George Allen Lapeer 17315 6 M 57:11 18:25
771 Delphine Hughes Roseville 16356 54 F 57:12 18:25
772 Anneliese Phegley Grand Blanc 16565 28 F 57:14 18:26
773 Vanessa Rowan Pinckney 16611 47 F 57:14 18:26
774 Tina Day White Lake 16192 51 F 57:15 18:26
775 Brian Phegley Grand Blanc 16566 28 M 57:16 18:27
776 David Riddle Lansing 16593 34 M 57:16 18:27
777 Dennis Sanborn Flushing 16622 66 M 57:17 18:27
778 Shirley Sanborn Flushing 16623 61 F 57:20 18:28
779 Jeanean Thompson Mount Morris 16693 49 F 57:20 18:28
780 Julie Graveldinger Ortonville 16291 40 F 57:21 18:28
781 Nicholas Garty Fenton 17283 8 M 57:21 18:28
782 Lana Kuzava Mt Morris 16947 46 F 57:21 18:28
783 Eric Garty Fenton 17284 38 M 57:21 18:28
784 Lindsey Kuzava Mt Morris 16416 14 F 57:21 18:28
785 Kathleen Carr Clarkston 17263 15 F 57:22 18:28
786 Sally Swenson Ortonville 16684 42 F 57:22 18:29
787 Emma Garty Fenton 17280 4 F 57:22 18:29
788 Shelly Congdon Clio 16173 45 F 57:22 18:29
789 Sally Howard Flint 16348 70 F 57:24 18:29
790 Vern Hill Grand Blanc 17406 0 M 57:24 18:29
791 Laura J Wisniewski Sandusky 16775 40 F 57:25 18:30
792 Yvonne Hendriksen Flushing 16835 58 F 57:26 18:30
793 Tammy Hallwood Millington 17180 42 F 57:27 18:30
794 Madison Waites 17178 13 F 57:28 18:30
795 Chuck Hendriksen Oxford 16832 52 M 57:28 18:30
796 Cindy Stevens Clio 17179 63 F 57:28 18:30
797 Bernard Hendriksen Flint 16831 86 M 57:28 18:30
798 Ed L Hendriksen Flushing 16833 64 M 57:28 18:31
799 Mary F Hendriksen Oxford 16834 52 F 57:28 18:31
800 Jonathan Schroer Lapeer 17317 11 M 57:29 18:31
801 Allanah Benton-Wells Flint 17413 40 F 57:29 18:31
802 Amy Polselli Flint 16984 37 F 57:31 18:31
803 Corey Bruce Ii Davison 16120 8 M 57:32 18:32
804 Amber N Jacques Flint 16368 15 F 57:32 18:32
805 Rebecca Berriman Flushing 16897 44 F 57:32 18:32
806 Marc R Swartout Burton 16683 34 M 57:33 18:32
807 April Carpenter Burton 16146 32 F 57:34 18:32
808 Megan Shapiro Commercial Point 16639 29 F 57:34 18:32
809 Linda Gocha Burton 17102 57 F 57:35 18:33
810 Tammy Tuttle Flint 17103 44 F 57:36 18:33
811 Auora Mahon Davison 17096 33 F 57:36 18:33
812 Brittney Lower Flint 17104 19 F 57:36 18:33
813 Pamela Baldwin Ortonville 16886 10 F 57:37 18:33
814 Emily Henley Birch Run 16931 14 F 57:37 18:34
815 Paula Baldwin Ortonville 16887 43 F 57:38 18:34
816 Mitchell Ziegler Swartz Creek 16799 37 M 57:38 18:34
817 Isabel Truskoski Grand Rapids 16707 10 F 57:41 18:35
818 Randell Sadler Mt Morris 16621 48 M 57:42 18:35
819 Dola Bye Troy 16133 34 F 57:44 18:36
820 Linda Truskoski Grand Rapids 16708 36 F 57:45 18:36
821 Rebeca Bielecki Grand Rapids 16092 14 F 57:45 18:36
822 Mary Maule Flint 16456 52 F 57:48 18:37
823 Rachel Diaz Goodrich 16205 64 F 57:51 18:38
824 Stephanie Ervin Chesaning 16241 15 F 57:51 18:38
825 Sharon Garty Fenton 17285 39 F 57:55 18:39
826 Hannah Garty Fenton 17281 7 F 57:55 18:39
827 Judy Cohen Ann Arbor 16166 63 F 57:57 18:40
828 Emily Varney Flint 16722 32 F 57:57 18:40
829 Kathleen Varney Flint 16724 6 F 57:58 18:40
830 James Varney Flint 16723 8 M 57:58 18:40
831 Yashica S Ellis Flint 16229 31 F 58:00 18:41
832 Laura Carroll Swartz Creek 12147 42 F 58:02 18:41
833 Abbie Kalahar Swartz Creek 16384 11 F 58:03 18:42
834 Kristi Packer Swartz Creek 16542 35 F 58:04 18:42
835 Matthew Packer Swartz Creek 16544 41 M 58:04 18:42
836 Colleen Mercier-Smith Brighton 16480 33 F 58:05 18:42
837 Kathy Mercier Davison 16479 60 F 58:06 18:43
838 Renee Mersino Attica 17400 53 F 58:06 18:43
839 Barbara Grondin Attica 16302 53 F 58:06 18:43
840 Scott Tucker Flushing 16712 M 58:06 18:43
841 Emily O'Connor-Touchette Ortonville 16530 8 F 58:08 18:43
842 Heather O'Connor Ortonville 16529 33 F 58:09 18:44
843 Prabhat Jain Grand Blanc 17286 69 F 58:10 18:44
844 Judy Perry Flushing 16028 65 F 58:12 18:45
845 Jennifer Smith Grand Blanc 16651 37 F 58:12 18:45
846 Jamie Bishoff Burton 17334 40 F 58:12 18:45
847 Nancy Carr Clio 16150 53 F 58:14 18:45
848 Dorothy Hogan Flushing 16334 73 F 58:14 18:45
849 Sally Flewelling Grand Blanc 16261 47 F 58:15 18:46
850 Glenna Crane Davison 16181 51 F 58:18 18:47
851 Pamela L Beard Burton 16080 49 F 58:19 18:47
852 Peggy Nevels Davison 16520 75 F 58:20 18:47
853 Ellen Chapman Burton 16156 55 F 58:21 18:48
854 Barbara McMillin Flint 17191 57 F 58:27 18:49
855 David Bruff Flint 17408 47 M 58:27 18:50
856 Lynne Bruff Flint 17407 45 F 58:28 18:50
857 Logan Bohlinger Grand Rapids 17215 9 M 58:28 18:50
858 Spencer Bohlinger Grand Rapids 17216 9 M 58:29 18:50
859 Susan Booth Grand Rapids 17214 55 F 58:29 18:50
860 Derryl Evans Flint 17322 59 F 58:34 18:52
861 Courtney Bohlinger Grand Rapids 17212 35 F 58:36 18:52
862 Ray Booth Grand Rapids 17213 56 M 58:36 18:52
863 Bonnie Kern Birmingham 16395 58 F 58:38 18:53
864 Janet Drost Flint 16220 69 F 58:39 18:53
865 Randall Ratliff Clarkston 17338 58 M 58:39 18:53
866 Zachary Kippe Goodrich 16404 9 M 58:40 18:54
867 Susan Ratliff Clarkston 16586 57 F 58:41 18:54
868 Susan Droscha Davison 16219 49 F 58:41 18:54
869 John C Kippe Flint 16402 67 M 58:42 18:54
870 Michele Tobias Flint 16697 49 F 58:45 18:55
871 Sheri Johnson Swartz Creek 17085 46 F 58:46 18:56
872 Robert Griffus Vassar 16299 47 M 58:47 18:56
873 Carrie Walling Flint 16737 33 F 58:51 18:57
874 Dayne Walling Flint 16738 33 M 58:51 18:57
875 Sandra Smith Durand 17133 37 F 58:57 18:59
876 Kellie Wiegand Rochester Hills 16758 41 F 58:57 18:59
877 Nicole Smith Durand 17132 13 F 58:58 18:59
878 Bishetta Brown Flint 16116 27 F 59:05 19:02
879 Charlene Gunnell Mt. Morris 17043 53 F 59:10 19:03
880 Jeanne Posio Burton 16577 61 F 59:10 19:03
881 Tyler Williams Clio 16767 53 F 59:10 19:03
882 Rebecca Tower Flint 16703 33 F 59:11 19:04
883 Daniella Alaniz Otisville 16036 14 F 59:15 19:05
884 Vickie Alaniz Otisville 16037 40 F 59:15 19:05
885 Scott Dann Otisville 16190 37 M 59:16 19:05
886 Pat Emenyonu Flint 16231 64 F 59:17 19:05
887 Lara Nkume Flint 17199 56 F 59:18 19:06
888 Carolyn Bailey Flushing 16061 56 F 59:23 19:07
889 Karen M Ferguson Clio 16255 56 F 59:24 19:08
890 Kim Davis Clio 10115 51 F 59:28 19:09
891 Shantal Mateen Clio 16455 19 F 59:28 19:09
892 Miriam Lynch Flushing 17460 29 F 59:30 19:10
893 Dorothy Havener Gladwin 16313 61 F 59:34 19:11
894 Cynthia Coughlin Genesee 16176 46 F 59:34 19:11
895 Ella Aubrey Mt Morris 17515 74 F 59:35 19:11
896 Dorothy Dinse Genesee 16213 77 F 59:35 19:11
897 Anna Thomas Flint 16692 56 F 59:36 19:12
898 Julianna Garcia Flint 17299 44 F 59:36 19:12
899 McKayla Hanson Davison 16925 20 F 59:37 19:12
900 Matthew Lounsbury Grand Blanc 16442 16 M 59:38 19:12
901 Janel Garza Grand Blanc 16279 35 F 59:38 19:12
902 Anita Barcia Flint 16070 44 F 59:38 19:12
903 Harold Merriwether Burton 16482 69 M 59:39 19:13
904 Jill Christopher Grand Blanc 16162 56 F 59:39 19:13
905 Joanne Leblanc Columbiaville 16429 48 F 59:41 19:13
906 Bobie Rison Flint 16595 60 F 59:41 19:13
907 Beverly Sue Rolfsen Orion 16605 53 F 59:42 19:14
908 Gavina Cochran Flint 16911 31 F 59:42 19:14
909 Karen Wolfe Grand Blanc 16779 53 F 59:43 19:14
910 Shirley Schaschl Grand Blanc 16626 66 F 59:44 19:14
911 Sara Rogers Burton 16604 33 F 59:48 19:16
912 Anna Adamson Flint 16032 42 F 59:49 19:16
913 Tracy A Laclair-Oliver Flint 16418 39 F 59:50 19:16
914 David Oliver Flint 16536 44 M 59:51 19:17
915 Amy Britz Grand Blanc 17223 32 F 59:51 19:17
916 James Gholston Grand Blanc 17233 45 M 59:52 19:17
917 Sarah Bushey Flushing 16908 31 F 59:52 19:17
918 Jill Quillen Grand Rapids 16861 31 F 59:53 19:17
919 Janie Smith Swartz Creek 16650 56 F 59:53 19:17
920 Cheryl Hubbell Swartz Creek 16352 58 F 59:54 19:17
921 Earl McKenzie Flint 16467 61 M 59:55 19:18
922 Janice Galloway Flint 16271 54 F 59:55 19:18
923 Erin Raether Grand Blanc 17138 30 F 59:56 19:18
924 Mike Anderson Flint 17137 M 59:56 19:18
925 Ashley Sutter Grand Blanc 16676 11 F 59:56 19:18
926 Danielle Coene Grand Blanc 16165 11 F 59:58 19:19
927 Pragya Khurana Grand Blanc 16398 11 F 59:58 19:19
928 Rosie McFadden Flint 17224 49 F 59:59 19:19
929 Lauren Holt Grand Blanc 16338 11 F 59:59 19:19
930 Charmaine Bell Flint 17321 46 F 59:59 19:19
931 Caitlyn Buell Grand Blanc 16123 11 F 1:00:01 19:20
932 Carrie Saxton Mt Morris 17276 30 F 1:00:01 19:20
933 Cathy Buell Grand Blanc 16124 47 F 1:00:02 19:20
934 Mary Ann Jankowski Kenockee Twp 16839 67 F 1:00:04 19:21
935 Thomas Elliott Clio 16825 44 M 1:00:07 19:22
936 Sean Elliott Clio 16824 9 M 1:00:08 19:22
937 Erin Elliott Clio 16821 9 M 1:00:08 19:22
938 Ian Elliott Clio 16823 10 M 1:00:09 19:22
939 Etta Elliott Clio 16822 44 F 1:00:09 19:22
940 Robert Wilkinson Davison 16766 61 M 1:00:12 19:23
941 Jeffrey Ervin Chesaning 16240 44 M 1:00:12 19:23
942 Kimberly Kerns Flushing 16396 32 F 1:00:12 19:23
943 Tina Ervin Chesaning 16242 43 F 1:00:13 19:24
944 Laura Widzinski Lapeer 17156 47 F 1:00:13 19:24
945 Christine Healy Burton 17158 33 F 1:00:17 19:25
946 Amanda Healy Burton 17157 13 F 1:00:18 19:25
947 Eryn Schroer Lapeer 17312 7 F 1:00:26 19:28
948 Dee Bennett-Goergen Flushing 16089 75 F 1:00:27 19:28
949 Cris Rariden Grand Blanc 16985 57 F 1:00:29 19:29
950 Mark Latchana East Lansing 16846 35 M 1:00:37 19:31
951 Sheila Bruce Flint 16119 60 F 1:00:39 19:32
952 Ginny Sullivan Flint 16675 60 F 1:00:39 19:32
953 Glenn Hill Attica 17258 75 M 1:00:40 19:32
954 Deanna J Royle Flint 16614 66 F 1:00:41 19:32
955 Beth Latchana East Lansing 16845 34 F 1:00:41 19:33
956 Kelly Collins Chicago 17034 29 F 1:00:42 19:33
957 Joanne Woods Flint 16781 68 F 1:00:46 19:34
958 Chere Vannoy Flint 16720 51 F 1:00:59 19:39
959 Dawn Winans Flint 16773 40 F 1:01:00 19:39
960 Connie McKinney Flint 17386 68 F 1:01:02 19:39
961 Valarie Dietrich Holly 16210 12 F 1:01:04 19:40
962 Mary Parks Flushing 16549 71 F 1:01:05 19:40
963 Shelia Hess Flushing 16321 71 F 1:01:05 19:40
964 Jason Dietrich Holly 16208 10 M 1:01:06 19:41
965 Monica Benton Flint 17270 39 F 1:01:07 19:41
966 Judy Leonard Swartz Creek 17057 32 F 1:01:08 19:41
967 Latasha Hasan-Mcculley Flint 17209 31 F 1:01:09 19:41
968 Retha Hasan Flint 17207 60 F 1:01:09 19:42
969 Paula Clarambeau Flint 16910 58 F 1:01:11 19:42
970 Carrie M Kuhlmann Grand Blanc 16945 37 F 1:01:23 19:46
971 David Latchana Chicago 17055 29 M 1:01:24 19:46
972 Greta Perrine Flint 16556 61 F 1:01:24 19:46
973 Jyoti Khurana Grand Blanc 16397 F 1:01:26 19:47
974 Iris Horner Okemos 16937 61 F 1:01:33 19:49
975 Amber Latchana Flint 17053 30 F 1:01:34 19:50
976 Brooke Glynn-Henry Swartz Creek 16286 12 F 1:01:36 19:50
977 Jan Hatch Swartz Creek 16312 53 F 1:01:37 19:51
978 Andrew Latchana Flint 17054 32 M 1:01:39 19:51
979 Ronald Isaacson Flint 16365 69 M 1:01:47 19:54
980 Elsa Delfin Flint 16196 64 F 1:01:47 19:54
981 Jacquelin Fielder Flint 16256 53 F 1:01:48 19:54
982 Maurice Fielder Flint 16257 63 M 1:01:49 19:54
983 Angie Germain Canton 16283 25 F 1:01:49 19:55
984 Robert Weiss Fenton 16754 73 M 1:01:50 19:55
985 Martha Weiss Fenton 16753 73 F 1:01:50 19:55
986 Amanda Waddell Centreville 16877 29 F 1:01:50 19:55
987 April Moreau Swartz Creek 16850 43 F 1:01:50 19:55
988 Joann Petrowski Flushing 16558 62 F 1:01:51 19:55
989 Mandy Moreau Swartz Creek 16502 24 F 1:01:51 19:55
990 Jan Bourcier Otisville 16901 51 F 1:02:00 19:58
991 Caitlin Johnson Grand Blanc 17111 10 F 1:02:01 19:58
992 Margaret Ruesink Grand Blanc 17108 9 F 1:02:01 19:58
993 Earl Johnson Grand Blanc 17110 47 M 1:02:01 19:58
994 Michelle Johnson Grand Blanc 17109 42 F 1:02:01 19:58
995 Ginger Pringle Grand Blanc 17389 45 F 1:02:02 19:59
996 Edythe Peake Flint 17506 52 F 1:02:02 19:59
997 Joan Plamondon Clio 17507 64 F 1:02:05 20:00
998 Joel Feick Grand Blanc 16253 51 M 1:02:06 20:00
999 Lucas Feick Grand Blanc 16254 6 M 1:02:06 20:00
1000 Christine Feick Grand Blanc 16252 48 F 1:02:08 20:00
1001 MacY Obrien Davison 16533 10 F 1:02:09 20:01
1002 Philip Custodio Flint 16183 38 M 1:02:11 20:02
1003 Theresa Custodio Flint 16184 37 F 1:02:11 20:02
1004 Mary C Obrien Burton 16534 66 F 1:02:12 20:02
1005 Craig Brooks Mt Morris 17144 48 M 1:02:18 20:04
1006 Thomas O'Brien Davison 16528 39 M 1:02:18 20:04
1007 Dawn Brooks Mt Morris 17145 48 F 1:02:20 20:05
1008 Michelle Brooks Swartz Creek 17146 45 F 1:02:22 20:05
1009 Deanna O'Brien Davison 16527 38 F 1:02:22 20:05
1010 Nancy Brooks Clio 17147 74 F 1:02:24 20:06
1011 Michael Seda Flint 17325 24 M 1:02:24 20:06
1012 Mary Bragg Detroit 16112 47 F 1:02:27 20:07
1013 Mark Wojtysiak Otisville 17094 49 M 1:02:27 20:07
1014 Ron Lubis Saginaw 16443 76 M 1:02:29 20:07
1015 Theresa Anthony Detroit 16053 35 F 1:02:29 20:07
1016 Lisa McCutcheon Akron 16848 25 F 1:02:38 20:10
1017 Diane O'Keefe Grand Blanc 16853 51 F 1:02:38 20:10
1018 Allison Bradley Flint 16903 13 F 1:02:38 20:10
1019 Pamela McCutcheon Akron 16464 57 F 1:02:40 20:11
1020 Betty Hamilton Flint 16308 77 F 1:02:46 20:13
1021 Cathey M Galvas Flint 16273 60 F 1:02:51 20:14
1022 Jason Galvas Flint 16275 33 M 1:02:51 20:15
1023 Unknown ; 17295 1:02:55 20:16
1024 Janet Williamson Flushing 16769 73 F 1:02:56 20:16
1025 Ellen Ziebarth Metamora 16797 15 F 1:02:56 20:16
1026 Unknown ; 17296 1:02:58 20:17
1027 Marilyn Stephens Clio 16665 63 F 1:03:04 20:19
1028 Unknown ; 17297 1:03:05 20:19
1029 Kathleen Rytlewski Flint 17294 42 F 1:03:05 20:19
1030 Michelle Galarno Birch Run 16270 32 F 1:03:06 20:19
1031 Angela Giden Flint 16918 40 F 1:03:15 20:22
1032 Cindy Vandenberg Goodrich 16719 51 F 1:03:18 20:23
1033 Jeffrey Williams Flint 17075 31 M 1:03:18 20:23
1034 Marie Deans Mt Morris 16913 27 F 1:03:19 20:23
1035 Kimm Polick White Lake 16574 45 F 1:03:20 20:24
1036 Tara Deloney Flushing 16200 19 F 1:03:22 20:24
1037 Danielle Deloney Flushing 16198 16 F 1:03:22 20:24
1038 Linda Bush Grandville 16129 57 F 1:03:23 20:25
1039 Jonathan Kippe Goodrich 16403 6 M 1:03:23 20:25
1040 Carla Kippe Goodrich 16401 40 F 1:03:25 20:25
1041 Grace A Tucker Flint 17011 68 F 1:03:31 20:27
1042 George Etherington Elkhart 16244 62 M 1:03:31 20:27
1043 Jennifer Etherington Round Lake Park 16245 38 F 1:03:32 20:28
1044 Georgene Wojciechows Livonia 16777 53 F 1:03:33 20:28
1045 Michael Wojciechows Livonia 16778 53 M 1:03:33 20:28
1046 William Chambers Lapeer 17337 71 M 1:03:36 20:29
1047 Halbert Kellum Flint 16392 64 M 1:03:37 20:29
1048 Rick Sutter Grand Blanc 17339 46 M 1:03:42 20:31
1049 Charity Vansickle Flint 17071 30 F 1:04:03 20:38
1050 Shari Burdt Swartz Creek 16126 64 F 1:04:04 20:38
1051 Ashley Burdt Mt Morris 16812 11 F 1:04:04 20:38
1052 Angela Burdt Mt Morris 16811 40 F 1:04:04 20:38
1053 Jenean Jones Flint 17387 38 F 1:04:17 20:42
1054 Alden R Burmeister Saginaw 16127 69 M 1:04:26 20:45
1055 Diane Luna-Tsukui Flint 16949 44 F 1:04:29 20:46
1056 Billy Evaristo Flint 16247 39 F 1:04:30 20:46
1057 Hunter Denicolo Flushing 17088 9 M 1:04:39 20:49
1058 Rob Cole 17087 51 M 1:04:41 20:50
1059 Diane Peters White 17065 45 F 1:04:42 20:50
1060 Debra Peters Davison 17190 47 F 1:04:42 20:50
1061 Linda Huddas Gaines 16353 58 F 1:04:49 20:53
1062 Kristin Veselsky Grand Rapids 16725 26 F 1:04:50 20:53
1063 Diane Fletcher Waterford 16260 26 F 1:04:52 20:53
1064 Angelica Liu Okemos 17508 55 F 1:04:57 20:55
1065 Carlotta Richardson Flint 16592 55 F 1:05:01 20:56
1066 Sabrina Boston Swartz Creek 16900 28 F 1:05:11 21:00
1067 Nicole Grenier-Dunckel Flint 17042 25 F 1:05:12 21:00
1068 Craig Ervin Grand Blanc 16239 33 M 1:05:22 21:03
1069 Brooke Schivley Grand Blanc 16627 26 F 1:05:22 21:03
1070 C.J. Ervin Grand Blanc 16238 7 M 1:05:23 21:03
1071 Victoria Ervin Grand Blanc 16243 11 F 1:05:23 21:03
1072 Clinton Ellenburg Burton 16819 56 M 1:05:23 21:03
1073 Barbra Hardy Flint 16927 73 F 1:05:34 21:07
1074 Jean Cole Roanoke 17089 50 F 1:05:34 21:07
1075 Sandra Demps Flint 17236 70 F 1:05:34 21:07
1076 Frank Denicolo Flint 17090 75 M 1:05:35 21:07
1077 Glenn Shoesmith Clare 16996 49 M 1:05:58 21:15
1078 Jaime Curtis Grand Blanc 17097 31 F 1:05:59 21:15
1079 Domenico Finateri Flint 17107 65 M 1:06:00 21:15
1080 Peggy Thomas Grand Blanc 17098 55 F 1:06:00 21:15
1081 Vickie Perry Flint 16978 49 F 1:06:01 21:15
1082 Nancy Roquet Flint 4998 70 F 1:06:03 21:16
1083 Christopher D Finateri Flint 17106 41 M 1:06:06 21:17
1084 Sandra G Finateri Flint 17105 59 F 1:06:10 21:18
1085 Leo Padilla Grand Blanc 16546 36 M 1:06:10 21:18
1086 Ariana Adamson Flint 16033 11 F 1:06:12 21:19
1087 Carlos J Padilla Burton 16545 41 M 1:06:15 21:20
1088 Al Arnold Burton 16054 72 M 1:06:18 21:21
1089 Erin Sutter Grand Blanc 16678 10 F 1:06:22 21:22
1090 William Carah Flint 16145 64 M 1:06:33 21:26
1091 Spencer Phaneuf Owosso 16564 7 M 1:06:38 21:28
1092 Delores M Legalley Davison 16432 54 F 1:06:40 21:28
1093 Martha Bartosz Burton 17391 57 F 1:06:44 21:29
1094 Mariska Kovach Flint 17402 38 F 1:06:44 21:29
1095 Laurie A McKeever Swartz Creek 17232 60 F 1:06:44 21:29
1096 Jennifer MacKenzie Howell 16447 34 F 1:06:44 21:30
1097 Mae Miller Flint 16492 67 F 1:06:53 21:32
1098 Gloria Tappen Davison 16688 62 F 1:06:57 21:34
1099 Lily Taplin Maumee 18362 9 F 1:06:58 21:34
1100 Yvonne Anclard Brighton 16050 51 F 1:07:13 21:39
1101 Judy Ryan Burton 16619 63 F 1:07:14 21:39
1102 Shauna Warner Brighton 17340 8 F 1:07:15 21:39
1103 James Ryan Burton 16618 64 M 1:07:15 21:39
1104 Clarice Anclard Dearborn Heights 16049 32 F 1:07:15 21:40
1105 James Bauer Grand Blanc 16076 54 M 1:07:24 21:42
1106 Brenda Cole Lennon 16167 57 F 1:07:25 21:43
1107 Nancy Patterson Fenton 16856 60 F 1:07:25 21:43
1108 Bethany Mays Flint 16847 33 F 1:07:26 21:43
1109 Margaret Bauer Fremont 16892 47 F 1:07:27 21:43
1110 Sharon Wilber Davison 16763 57 F 1:07:29 21:44
1111 Audrey Bauer Fremont 16891 17 F 1:07:30 21:44
1112 Sarah Bauer Fremont 16893 11 F 1:07:30 21:44
1113 Judy Domerese Flint 17255 49 F 1:07:31 21:45
1114 Kimberly Murphy Davison 16513 31 F 1:07:42 21:48
1115 Jessica Haggerty Grand Blanc 17046 15 F 1:07:42 21:48
1116 David R Thrash Flint 17343 48 M 1:07:43 21:49
1117 Dorothy Warner Durand 17509 45 F 1:07:44 21:49
1118 Brandon Murphy Davison 16511 31 F 1:07:44 21:49
1119 Robert Wilber Davison 16762 57 M 1:07:46 21:49
1120 Euretta McAllister Flint 17093 62 F 1:07:46 21:49
1121 Linda Angus Flint 17092 63 F 1:07:46 21:50
1122 Brittney Buchkar Flint 17382 19 F 1:07:47 21:50
1123 Vertie Taylor Flint 16690 76 F 1:07:50 21:51
1124 Cindy Sutter Grand Blanc 16677 47 F 1:07:51 21:51
1125 Emily MacOmber Saginaw 17060 12 F 1:07:51 21:51
1126 Cathy Thrash Flint 17342 48 F 1:07:53 21:52
1127 Donna Whalen Flint 16755 55 F 1:07:55 21:52
1128 Derek Wilber Flint 16759 33 M 1:07:57 21:53
1129 Jim Kage North Branch 16840 34 M 1:07:59 21:54
1130 Gabrielle Wilber Flint 16760 7 F 1:07:59 21:54
1131 Elizabeth Hodgeson Swartz Creek 17047 58 F 1:08:02 21:54
1132 Joshua Wilber Flint 16761 6 M 1:08:02 21:55
1133 Carol De Weese Pensacola 17038 61 F 1:08:03 21:55
1134 Matthew McNamara Swartz Creek 17155 9 M 1:08:09 21:57
1135 Vicki McNamara Flint 17154 36 F 1:08:09 21:57
1136 Alex McCombs Davison 17305 15 M 1:08:10 21:57
1137 Paige Sieloff Grand Blanc 16998 35 F 1:08:12 21:58
1138 Thomas McCombs Grand Blanc 17308 65 M 1:08:16 21:59
1139 Vicki Philbrick Grand Blanc 16980 62 F 1:08:43 22:08
1140 David Philbrick Grand Blanc 16979 63 M 1:08:43 22:08
1141 Phillip Walworth Grand Blanc 16739 53 M 1:08:46 22:09
1142 Dennis Barnes Birch Run 16073 83 M 1:08:47 22:09
1143 Jennifer Prather Oxford 16578 36 F 1:09:04 22:14
1144 Sherry Trepanier Flint 16706 37 F 1:09:09 22:16
1145 Jen Pierson Flint 16983 34 F 1:09:11 22:17
1146 Tannis Matthews Flint 16954 46 F 1:09:27 22:22
1147 Cynthia Pavno Flint 16975 41 F 1:09:27 22:22
1148 Gwendolyn Pace Flint 16972 42 F 1:09:36 22:25
1149 Kevin Mayes Flint 16955 40 M 1:09:36 22:25
1150 Sara Hoyle Orion 17307 34 F 1:09:57 22:32
1151 Leo Ruebke Grand Blanc 16615 64 M 1:10:03 22:33
1152 Kimberly Scofield Swartz Creek 16634 40 F 1:10:42 22:46
1153 Rachael Scofield Swartz Creek 16635 5 F 1:10:42 22:46
1154 Linda Pond Fernandina Beach 16575 63 F 1:10:44 22:47
1155 Marlene Skodak Swartz Creek 16644 44 F 1:10:44 22:47
1156 Susan Morris Colesville 16503 58 F 1:10:46 22:47
1157 Kathleen Ennis Grand Blanc 16236 44 F 1:10:47 22:48
1158 Carol Anderson Canton 16882 62 F 1:10:47 22:48
1159 Joshua Ennis Grand Blanc 16234 4 M 1:10:48 22:48
1160 Fredrick Ennis Grand Blanc 16019 46 M 1:10:48 22:48
1161 Colleen Syverson Redford 17006 33 F 1:10:49 22:48
1162 Ryan Anderson Ypsilanti 17510 32 M 1:10:51 22:49
1163 Kathryn Stogner Davison 17067 8 F 1:10:55 22:50
1164 Jeanne Reiter Flint 16590 39 F 1:11:00 22:52
1165 Craig Bradburn Flint 16108 39 M 1:11:00 22:52
1166 George Bradburn Flint 16109 78 M 1:11:04 22:53
1167 Ruth Smith Davison 16864 64 F 1:11:16 22:57
1168 Barry Barnes Burton 16071 64 M 1:11:26 23:00
1169 Catherine Barnes Burton 16072 60 F 1:11:27 23:01
1170 Lisa Sutton Flushing 16680 49 F 1:11:27 23:01
1171 Gerald Rowland Flushing 16613 78 M 1:11:28 23:01
1172 Tracy Lamb Flint 16420 35 F 1:11:28 23:01
1173 Jerry J Ward Goodrich 16743 62 M 1:11:29 23:01
1174 Louise Rose Flint 17318 55 F 1:11:34 23:03
1175 Nancy Stogner Davison 17068 68 F 1:11:40 23:05
1176 Larry Van Eenoo Mount Elgin 16014 53 M 1:12:17 23:17
1177 Michelle Van Eenoo Mt. Elgin 16015 52 F 1:12:18 23:17
1178 Jennifer Haggerty Grand Blanc 17045 45 F 1:12:31 23:21
1179 Dan Banfield Grand Blanc 17027 42 M 1:12:34 23:22
1180 Judith Banfield Grand Blanc 17028 69 F 1:12:34 23:22
1181 Nancy Ruebke Grand Blanc 16616 62 F 1:12:40 23:24
1182 Michael Aldrich Davison 16040 5 M 1:12:52 23:28
1183 Jeffrey Aldrich Flint 16039 35 M 1:12:53 23:28
1184 Kevin Muller Brighton 16962 27 M 1:12:55 23:29
1185 Brooke Lebeau Davison 16427 26 F 1:12:56 23:29
1186 Austin Mitchell Davison 17165 11 F 1:13:00 23:30
1187 Olive Lebeau Flint 16428 84 F 1:13:03 23:32
1188 Justin Comerford Shelby Twp 16172 29 M 1:13:05 23:32
1189 Hope Comerford Shelby Twp 16170 27 F 1:13:05 23:32
1190 Joann Comerford Saginaw 16171 59 F 1:13:05 23:32
1191 Stephen Nichols Stevens 16524 28 M 1:13:17 23:36
1192 Jennifer Nichols Stevens 16523 30 F 1:13:18 23:36
1193 Carol Crittenden Vassar 14162 65 F 1:13:21 23:37
1194 Al Hoschna Flint 14288 78 M 1:13:22 23:38
1195 James Kinnamon Flint 14326 54 M 1:13:23 23:38
1196 Sandra Kinnamon Flint 14327 54 F 1:13:23 23:38
1197 Mickey Streby Flint 17005 82 F 1:13:51 23:47
1198 Kimberlee Streby Flint 16673 39 F 1:13:51 23:47
1199 Meg Damico Madison 17380 48 F 1:13:54 23:48
1200 Valerie Carah Flint 16144 57 F 1:13:58 23:49
1201 Patricia Gordan 17177 60 F 1:14:04 23:51
1202 Melody Graves Clio 16292 14 F 1:14:23 23:57
1203 Becky Vargo Clio 16721 12 F 1:14:25 23:58
1204 Jean Hall Flint 17235 52 F 1:15:52 24:26
1205 Cristine Wasserman Rathe Gaines 16746 35 F 1:15:58 24:28
1206 Raelyn Grabowski Lincoln Park 16289 35 F 1:15:59 24:28
1207 Jackie Jenrow Gaines 16371 54 F 1:15:59 24:28
1208 Ginger Palmer Mt Morris 16973 31 F 1:16:02 24:29
1209 Janet Wasserman Mt Morris 16745 58 F 1:16:03 24:30
1210 Roberta Lynch Flint 16951 56 F 1:16:04 24:30
1211 Christie Aldrich Davison 16038 32 F 1:16:15 24:33
1212 Dorothy Warner Durand 14761 45 F 1:18:36 25:19
1213 Jerry Lynch Flint 16950 62 M 1:20:53 26:03
1214 Patrick Hall Flint 17234 52 M 1:21:16 26:10
1215 Shawn Brecht Lapeer 16905 35 F 1:22:32 26:35
1216 Candace Mooney Brookfield 16499 36 F
1217 Alan Taplin Maumee 16687 51 M
8/29/2007 3:55PM

Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Management