Run The Plank

back to results

Jun. 30, 2012

Run The Plank
Macomb Township, MI
Provided by Hansons Race Management



Run The Plank
Age Group Results
June 28, 2012
Results By Hansons Race Management

5k
Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristie Slowke Shelby Township MI 30 1 19:42.4 8:48:53.5 6:21/M

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heather Luttenberger Utica MI 12 13 23:12.0 8:52:24.0 7:29/M
2 Sarah Luttenberger Utica MI 12 14 23:13.0 8:52:25.4 7:29/M
3 Briana Weglarz Macomb MI 14 15 23:16.9 8:52:28.8 7:30/M
4 Rachel Zauel Washington MI 11 36 25:20.6 8:54:33.0 8:10/M
5 Salena Speagle 13 55 26:49.1 8:56:07.1 8:39/M
6 shelly Czarnowczan Macomb Twp MI 14 56 27:01.0 8:56:14.6 8:43/M
7 Abigail Roman Harrison Twp MI 12 59 27:20.1 8:56:40.2 8:49/M
8 mikailah Gerjekian Macomb MI 9 85 28:25.0 8:58:12.5 9:10/M
9 Kendall Carlin macomb MI 11 87 28:29.6 8:57:43.8 9:11/M
10 Alexis Nagle Macomb MI 13 109 29:31.9 8:59:03.8 9:31/M
11 Emily Frederick Macomb Twp. MI 10 119 29:54.6 9:00:07.2 9:39/M
12 Natalie Zauel Washington MI 13 133 30:27.2 8:59:51.3 9:49/M
13 Lauren Lutz macomb MI 9 134 30:39.4 9:00:39.3 9:53/M
14 Paige Koehler Clinton Twp MI 12 141 30:56.5 9:00:28.2 9:59/M
15 Monica micale macomb MI 13 152 31:42.5 9:01:07.7 10:14/M
16 lauren valente macomb MI 14 153 31:43.7 9:01:09.4 10:14/M
17 Julia Zauel Washington MI 9 170 32:25.1 9:01:49.4 10:27/M
18 Rachel Stolzenfeld 11 171 32:25.8 9:02:46.0 10:27/M
19 Ava Giannetti Macomb MI 12 172 32:26.8 9:01:40.2 10:28/M
20 Sarah Stevelinck Lyons CO 12 191 33:46.8 9:03:06.2 10:54/M
21 Jordan Prisby Clinton Township MI 12 192 33:46.8 9:03:06.1 10:54/M
22 Reese Hetherington Macomb MI 9 202 34:16.9 9:04:10.9 11:03/M
23 ARIANNA PERFETTO MACOMB MI 10 204 34:18.0 9:04:12.0 11:04/M
24 Shelby Marshall Macomb MI 11 248 36:31.3 9:06:20.1 11:47/M
25 Gloria Regis 11 256 37:10.5 9:06:40.5 11:59/M
26 Lindsey White Macomb MI 11 259 37:13.6 9:06:47.6 12:00/M
27 Alexandra Lutz macomb MI 9 260 37:15.2 9:07:15.2 12:01/M
28 Nina Klug Macomb MI 8 272 38:01.9 9:08:36.0 12:16/M
29 Lina Haas Macomb MI 8 286 39:20.6 9:10:08.2 12:41/M
30 Madison Stokes Macomb MI 12 289 39:32.9 9:09:28.6 12:45/M
31 Madelyn Darbonne Macomb MN 11 290 39:33.5 9:09:29.0 12:45/M
32 Sarah Bussineau 13 292 39:42.7 9:10:09.8 12:48/M
33 Alisha Gentz Clinton Township MI 7 296 39:53.1 9:10:20.1 12:52/M
34 Anne May New Baltimore MI 6 302 40:11.9 9:10:23.4 12:58/M
35 Stefanie Mathamel 14 304 40:38.7 9:11:38.7 13:06/M
36 Nadia Klug Macomb MI 14 309 41:04.6 9:11:38.6 13:15/M
37 Cecilia Carlin macomb MI 8 328 42:39.7 9:13:04.0 13:45/M
38 Alaina Haller Macomb MI 11 337 43:05.7 9:13:46.8 13:54/M
39 Madeline Ancona 11 338 43:07.0 9:13:48.5 13:55/M
40 Sydney Macfarlane Macomb MI 11 342 43:34.5 9:14:15.2 14:03/M
41 Kayla Short Macomb MI 13 349 43:50.9 9:13:04.4 14:08/M
42 Kaitlin Hetherington Macomb MI 6 361 44:39.1 9:15:04.7 14:24/M
43 Sommer Hetherington Macomb MI 6 362 44:39.7 9:15:05.2 14:24/M
44 Anna Modlinski Macomb MI 11 386 46:03.8 9:16:41.0 14:51/M
45 Rachel Harrop Shelby Township MI 10 394 46:31.0 9:17:01.0 15:00/M
46 Allison Sokacz Macomb 10 395 46:34.0 9:17:03.3 15:01/M
47 Hannah Pelino Macomb 10 396 46:36.9 9:17:06.2 15:02/M
48 Emily Melis Macomb MI 10 401 47:28.8 9:17:18.2 15:19/M
49 Abigail Valicevic Macomb MI 10 408 48:21.9 9:18:58.1 15:36/M
50 Elizabeth Esch 11 409 48:23.4 9:18:00.4 15:36/M
51 Madison Hentgen 11 428 50:19.6 9:20:14.0 16:14/M
52 Julia Polcyn Macomb MI 13 453 52:33.7 9:23:12.9 16:57/M
53 Emma Pop 8 470 53:45.4 9:24:40.4 17:20/M
54 Torianna Marasco 11 498 56:14.1 9:27:03.8 18:08/M
55 Dana Hamann Shelby Township MI 11 499 56:14.4 9:27:04.4 18:08/M
56 Ashley Ancona 13 504 56:44.0 9:27:25.9 18:18/M
57 Sabrina Gottschalk Utica MI 8 509 57:49.6 9:29:05.0 18:39/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christina micale macomb MI 17 2 20:56.8 8:50:09.3 6:45/M
2 Dayle micale macomb MI 19 4 21:37.3 8:50:50.1 6:58/M
3 Christina Casali Shelby Township MI 17 5 21:51.5 8:51:06.0 7:03/M
4 Rachel Stathakis Shelby Township MI 19 6 22:02.6 8:51:16.9 7:06/M
5 Karen Murawski Shelby TWP MI 19 7 22:03.4 8:51:17.6 7:07/M
6 Erika Vallie Macomb MI 19 12 23:09.5 8:52:22.5 7:28/M
7 Alecia King Fraser MI 17 19 24:03.6 8:53:17.0 7:45/M
8 Brianna Ahrens Macomb MI 17 25 24:41.1 8:53:58.8 7:58/M
9 Marlie Pratt Macomb MI 15 38 25:36.3 8:54:55.4 8:15/M
10 Jeannine Degnan Grosse Pointe Park MI 16 52 26:44.1 8:56:08.5 8:37/M
11 Sarah Szymanski 15 53 26:46.1 8:56:01.4 8:38/M
12 samantha savich macomb MI 19 62 27:32.6 8:56:53.2 8:53/M
13 Madalyne Ridella 16 81 28:17.8 8:57:57.8 9:07/M
14 Sarah Czarnowczan Macomb Twp MI 19 95 29:05.2 8:58:45.2 9:23/M
15 Miranda Plough Clinton Township MI 19 98 29:10.3 8:58:52.4 9:25/M
16 Rachelle Lenard clinton township MI 18 113 29:42.2 8:59:29.1 9:35/M
17 Chelsea Carter 15 116 29:50.9 8:59:53.5 9:37/M
18 Taylor Hentgen 17 120 30:00.7 8:59:54.2 9:41/M
19 Kelsey Kaniuk Macomb MI 18 122 30:08.6 8:59:31.5 9:43/M
20 Meghan Stange Macomb MI 18 124 30:09.0 8:59:32.2 9:44/M
21 Sydney Stevelinck Lyons CO 15 131 30:25.2 8:59:44.2 9:49/M
22 Katelyn Daly Macomb MI 16 161 31:59.0 9:01:23.2 10:19/M
23 Olivia Bush 19 196 34:01.0 9:04:01.0 10:58/M
24 Jennifer Wilt 15 210 34:30.2 9:04:01.0 11:08/M
25 Marissa Palmeri Shelby Township MI 18 274 38:22.5 9:08:44.1 12:23/M
26 Kaylee Confer 17 284 39:11.1 9:09:04.4 12:38/M
27 catherine kanka clinton township MI 19 308 41:00.2 9:11:07.7 13:14/M
28 Alexis Waszkiewicz Saint Clair Shores MI 15 314 41:38.4 9:11:46.2 13:26/M
29 Haley Ferretti 18 325 42:25.6 9:12:07.3 13:41/M
30 Jamie Rochlitz 19 424 49:54.9 9:20:39.0 16:06/M
31 Hannah Hentgen 15 425 49:57.2 9:19:51.7 16:07/M

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chelsea Piper macomb MI 20 9 22:54.0 8:52:08.1 7:23/M
2 Hannah Girard Macomb MI 20 16 23:25.1 8:52:39.3 7:33/M
3 Kelly Kratz Farmington Hills MI 24 18 23:55.6 8:53:10.1 7:43/M
4 Libby Sheahan 22 31 25:00.7 8:54:25.1 8:04/M
5 Margaret Hall Allen Park MI 26 35 25:15.9 8:54:31.6 8:09/M
6 Amanda Goodrich Rochester Hills MI 26 42 26:00.5 8:55:16.0 8:23/M
7 Meghan Mace Macomb MI 26 43 26:05.1 8:55:30.7 8:25/M
8 Andrea Falendysz Macomb MI 27 46 26:16.5 8:55:32.3 8:28/M
9 Sarah Roberts Killeen TX 22 57 27:01.7 8:56:23.5 8:43/M
10 Andrea Grenier Macomb MI 26 65 27:35.3 8:57:01.3 8:54/M
11 Angel Gehle Memphis MI 20 73 27:59.2 8:57:25.3 9:02/M
12 Taylor Duda Macomb MI 22 76 28:04.9 8:57:30.4 9:03/M
13 Jenna Kegler Armada MI 23 84 28:20.4 8:57:44.7 9:08/M
14 Kaitlin Madinsky 20 97 29:09.1 8:58:32.4 9:24/M
15 Teresa Wood Roseville MI 29 102 29:16.4 8:58:50.7 9:26/M
16 Sarah Gehle 20 105 29:27.3 8:58:53.4 9:30/M
17 Jessica Rimer Plymouth MI 29 125 30:09.1 8:59:43.0 9:44/M
18 Kristin Perlin Chesterfield MI 25 129 30:21.5 8:59:55.9 9:47/M
19 Kristy Pearl Chesterfield MI 29 148 31:19.5 9:00:48.0 10:06/M
20 Kimberly Maes Macomb MI 26 151 31:25.4 9:01:12.0 10:08/M
21 Rachel Buckley Macomb MI 29 185 33:28.3 9:03:24.9 10:48/M
22 Ashley Nowitzke Macomb MI 25 189 33:33.2 9:03:10.1 10:49/M
23 Brittany Pray chesterfield MI 23 208 34:26.8 9:04:13.4 11:06/M
24 Veronica Kietzman Macomb MI 26 215 34:54.2 9:04:38.0 11:15/M
25 Karylin Milgie Sterling Heights MI 23 219 35:00.8 9:04:37.1 11:17/M
26 Caitlin Simopoulos Shelby Township MI 24 232 35:37.1 9:05:29.6 11:29/M
27 Afton Hoch 20 234 35:38.5 9:05:06.8 11:30/M
28 Andrea Carrabia 21 235 35:38.9 9:05:07.2 11:30/M
29 Julie Wilt 20 239 35:44.1 9:05:15.1 11:32/M
30 mary saelens new baltimore MI 20 241 35:49.1 9:05:43.5 11:33/M
31 Tina Niemann macomb MI 24 243 35:58.7 9:05:37.1 11:36/M
32 Michelle Buffa Macomb MI 28 246 36:17.0 9:06:01.9 11:42/M
33 Danielle Grabowski Clinton Township MI 23 247 36:18.9 9:05:57.3 11:43/M
34 Jenny Whalen Clinton Township MI 24 278 38:30.8 9:09:30.8 12:25/M
35 Jill Piasecki Royal Oak MI 26 279 38:33.7 9:08:03.9 12:26/M
36 Melissa Frank 27 281 38:34.5 9:09:02.4 12:26/M
37 Amanda Pugliese 26 288 39:26.5 9:09:17.5 12:43/M
38 Frances Tomasino Sterling heights MI 26 299 40:01.8 9:10:14.0 12:55/M
39 Jessica Leonard Richmond MI 29 315 41:39.1 9:12:04.8 13:26/M
40 Kristine Washburn Macomb MI 21 329 42:39.9 9:13:04.0 13:45/M
41 Katie Pettibone Rochester Hills MI 27 330 42:44.3 9:12:55.8 13:47/M
42 Melanie Kelley Rochester MI 28 355 44:05.6 9:14:16.0 14:13/M
43 Sarah Vrooman Clinton Township MI 23 356 44:06.7 9:14:16.8 14:14/M
44 Janelle Lostutter Macomb MI 22 357 44:15.4 9:15:09.5 14:16/M
45 Catherine Drake St Clair Shores MI 23 402 47:29.6 9:17:32.0 15:19/M
46 Kristina Emery Macomb MI 25 415 48:54.0 9:19:33.9 15:46/M
47 Jamie Goclan Macomb MI 26 427 50:17.9 9:19:50.4 16:13/M
48 Lindsay Beneson Clinton Township MI 28 447 52:15.9 9:22:40.5 16:51/M
49 Melinda Mishark macomb twp MI 21 452 52:33.4 9:23:12.8 16:57/M
50 Maria Elgert Macomb MI 25 454 52:35.7 9:23:06.3 16:58/M
51 Courtney Frank 23 486 55:24.2 9:26:27.2 17:52/M
52 Mary Sheahan 20 516 59:17.7 9:30:15.7 19:07/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christa Amalio Washington Township MI 33 3 21:29.9 8:50:45.6 6:56/M
2 Amber Williamson Macomb MI 36 10 22:55.2 8:52:07.8 7:24/M
3 Katie May New Baltimore MI 31 11 22:56.8 8:52:14.7 7:24/M
4 Catie Earle Chesterfield MI 31 20 24:07.7 8:53:30.4 7:47/M
5 Cristin Patterson Macomb MI 38 24 24:39.8 8:54:03.4 7:57/M
6 Stephani Clancy Macomb Twp. MI 33 27 24:42.9 8:53:55.8 7:58/M
7 Becky Schad Novi MI 38 28 24:45.0 8:54:05.2 7:59/M
8 Juliegh Bookout Macomb MI 34 29 24:50.1 8:54:10.5 8:01/M
9 Kari Drogosh Macomb MI 34 32 25:02.9 8:54:21.7 8:05/M
10 Amy Davis Macomb MI 36 33 25:05.8 8:54:27.7 8:05/M
11 Laurie Nuyens Macomb MI 36 37 25:26.2 8:54:59.5 8:12/M
12 Michelle Wolf new haven MI 35 39 25:55.7 8:55:13.5 8:22/M
13 Sara Dzirnis Shelby Township MI 31 40 25:56.5 8:55:13.0 8:22/M
14 Larisa Dzikowski STERLING HEIGHTS MI 38 41 25:59.1 8:55:22.8 8:23/M
15 Sara Parchomenko 32 44 26:06.8 8:55:29.1 8:25/M
16 Sarah Schilkey Macomb MI 32 49 26:30.3 8:55:52.8 8:33/M
17 Sara McDowell Grand Blanc MI 37 50 26:34.8 8:55:58.8 8:34/M
18 erin cataldo new baltimore MI 30 66 27:38.4 8:57:02.4 8:55/M
19 patty riccio clinton township MI 38 68 27:48.6 8:57:11.0 8:58/M
20 Patti Pertile Macomb MI 38 69 27:49.6 8:57:08.4 8:58/M
21 Amy DiLella Macomb MI 37 74 27:59.5 8:57:56.6 9:02/M
22 Katie Schuur Pleasant Ridge MI 32 77 28:05.4 8:57:42.7 9:04/M
23 Melodie Myrick 35 88 28:31.9 8:57:48.8 9:12/M
24 Christina Trim Shelby Township MI 39 89 28:40.9 8:58:19.5 9:15/M
25 Wendy King Macomb MI 31 90 28:49.2 8:58:17.8 9:18/M
26 Stacey Koop Macomb MI 36 91 28:49.7 8:58:11.6 9:18/M
27 rhonda shereda macomb MI 38 96 29:07.0 8:58:40.2 9:24/M
28 Stacey Ceballos Oak Park MI 35 100 29:12.9 8:58:54.9 9:25/M
29 staci barber macomb MI 33 104 29:18.8 8:58:37.8 9:27/M
30 Anita Groninger Macomb MI 39 106 29:28.2 8:58:54.9 9:30/M
31 Carrie Dekoski Macomb MI 37 107 29:28.6 8:59:07.7 9:30/M
32 Heidi Garrity Shelby Township MI 32 111 29:33.0 8:58:55.9 9:32/M
33 Dawn Plovie Macomb MI 36 112 29:35.4 8:59:04.2 9:33/M
34 ANDREA AVERY MACOMB TWP MI 36 114 29:42.7 8:59:14.2 9:35/M
35 Amy Latka Macomb MI 35 115 29:48.8 8:59:30.8 9:37/M
36 Paula Williams Shelby township MI 38 121 30:03.0 8:59:36.8 9:42/M
37 Aimee Bonneau Macomb MI 37 127 30:13.2 9:00:22.6 9:45/M
38 Janele Ganish Macomb Township MI 33 130 30:23.8 8:59:38.8 9:48/M
39 Jerri Karaffa Macomb MI 31 137 30:44.2 9:00:40.9 9:55/M
40 Christina Roll Macomb MI 34 138 30:48.3 9:00:34.7 9:56/M
41 Megan Zannetti Macomb MI 33 140 30:52.9 9:00:22.0 9:57/M
42 Tonya Rice Macomb MI 30 142 30:58.0 9:00:27.4 9:59/M
43 Jennifer Whitlam Macomb MI 30 143 31:02.3 9:00:45.7 10:01/M
44 Nicole Lafata 36 145 31:04.5 9:00:38.1 10:01/M
45 Rachelle Derouin Chesterfield MI 31 146 31:09.9 9:01:04.1 10:03/M
46 Karin Alcorn 36 150 31:23.6 9:01:04.8 10:07/M
47 Laura Brzozowski Sterling Heights MI 35 154 31:44.6 9:01:29.4 10:14/M
48 Jacqueline Brewer 35 155 31:46.4 9:01:41.0 10:15/M
49 Jennifer Priziola Macomb MI 33 156 31:48.9 9:01:43.7 10:15/M
50 Kelly Kozlowski Macomb MI 32 157 31:49.0 9:01:36.7 10:16/M
51 Aimee Biondo Macomb MI 35 158 31:49.0 9:01:58.2 10:16/M
52 Anne Gierlowski Warren MI 35 159 31:54.8 9:01:39.0 10:17/M
53 Jennifer Hollister Washington MI 36 160 31:55.3 9:01:53.8 10:18/M
54 Kelly Foster Chesterfield MI 32 162 31:59.6 9:01:45.7 10:19/M
55 Kristina Djokic Macomb MI 37 163 32:03.7 9:01:50.1 10:20/M
56 Stefanie Visnaw Macomb MI 35 165 32:13.2 9:02:01.3 10:24/M
57 Carrie Catalano Goodells MI 36 167 32:17.9 9:01:39.3 10:25/M
58 Erin Smitka Macomb MI 36 169 32:22.9 9:01:56.7 10:26/M
59 Nicole Trubey Clinton Township NJ 37 173 32:35.9 9:02:08.4 10:31/M
60 Jamie Szczesniak New Baltimore MI 34 175 32:50.3 9:02:35.1 10:35/M
61 Carla Palazzi Macomb MI 31 177 32:53.0 9:02:37.3 10:36/M
62 D Paradis 38 179 33:08.3 9:02:46.8 10:41/M
63 Karri Lido Sterling Heights MI 32 181 33:14.8 9:03:08.0 10:43/M
64 Leanne Stallmann Washington MI 39 183 33:24.6 9:03:30.9 10:46/M
65 Anna Lesnek White Lake MI 39 184 33:25.3 9:03:30.9 10:47/M
66 Christine Schultz Shelby Township MI 35 188 33:33.2 9:03:07.9 10:49/M
67 Genet Haise Sterling Heights MI 36 190 33:39.3 9:03:19.7 10:51/M
68 Laura Garrison Macomb MI 34 195 33:56.2 9:03:55.2 10:57/M
69 Lesley Patrick-Haxer Romeo MI 36 207 34:25.6 9:04:19.0 11:06/M
70 Carla Rosenthal Macomb MI 39 209 34:29.1 9:04:31.3 11:07/M
71 Melissa Steffens 39 212 34:41.2 9:04:55.3 11:11/M
72 Michon Kochanowski 39 213 34:41.6 9:04:55.6 11:11/M
73 Suzanne Adams Macomb MI 35 214 34:51.9 9:04:53.2 11:15/M
74 Laura Azzopardi Fair Haven MI 35 216 34:55.6 9:04:49.0 11:16/M
75 Stacy Neumann Armada MI 32 222 35:07.7 9:05:13.3 11:20/M
76 Rosanna Wilson Shelby Township MI 32 223 35:07.9 9:05:25.7 11:20/M
77 Christine Gerjekian Macomb MI 38 225 35:19.6 9:05:07.8 11:24/M
78 Rosa Nill-Malburg Macomb MI 36 230 35:31.7 9:05:58.2 11:27/M
79 Jessica Kay Macomb MI 32 231 35:35.7 9:06:33.0 11:29/M
80 Theresa DeLisle Southfield MI 34 233 35:38.3 9:05:39.7 11:30/M
81 Erin Ursescu Chesterfield MI 33 236 35:41.1 9:05:30.4 11:31/M
82 Heather Huber Macomb MI 37 240 35:48.5 9:05:27.4 11:33/M
83 Angela Szczepanski Macomb MI 34 250 36:48.2 9:06:41.4 11:52/M
84 Cristy Borton Macomb MI 33 253 36:57.1 9:06:49.5 11:55/M
85 Lauri Lueck Macomb MI 37 254 37:00.3 9:06:40.3 11:56/M
86 Melissa Starrs Macomb MI 38 265 37:31.6 9:07:36.5 12:06/M
87 Heather Rauchfleish Macomb MI 37 269 37:48.5 9:08:05.0 12:12/M
88 Kristin Houck Clinton Township MI 31 271 37:55.1 9:07:45.5 12:14/M
89 Amanda Trott Sterling Heights MI 30 273 38:14.0 9:08:05.9 12:20/M
90 Shane Schwichtenberg Shelby Township MI 39 275 38:23.6 9:07:58.4 12:23/M
91 Erin Buddie Macomb MI 30 285 39:12.9 9:09:43.5 12:39/M
92 Julie Isrow Lenox Township MI 38 291 39:39.8 9:10:05.5 12:47/M
93 Sarah Sosnowski Shelby Township MI 30 298 40:01.7 9:10:13.2 12:55/M
94 Eileen Songer 39 301 40:04.6 9:11:04.6 12:55/M
95 Angela Carroll 38 307 40:56.1 9:11:15.1 13:12/M
96 Heather Meteer Fair Haven MI 39 313 41:37.8 9:11:34.7 13:25/M
97 Katarina Vulaj Macomb Township MI 35 317 41:46.8 9:11:32.9 13:28/M
98 Rebecca Ward Shelby Twp MI 36 326 42:26.5 9:12:37.0 13:41/M
99 carmela komisarz Chesterfield MI 36 327 42:35.8 9:13:02.9 13:44/M
100 Natalie Firestine Morrison CO 35 335 43:02.8 9:13:01.6 13:53/M
101 Dayna Taylor New Haven MI 30 336 43:03.7 9:13:07.4 13:53/M
102 Tracy Jarosz Chesterfield MI 38 339 43:17.4 9:14:28.9 13:58/M
103 Michelle Borders 30 340 43:21.6 9:12:57.8 13:59/M
104 Jennifer Probst Macomb MI 37 343 43:35.5 9:13:08.5 14:04/M
105 Stephanie Hilliard Macomb MI 36 344 43:40.9 9:13:31.8 14:05/M
106 Marianne Macfarlane Macomb MI 37 347 43:46.3 9:14:26.3 14:07/M
107 Jackie Mullica Clay MI 32 354 44:03.0 9:14:28.4 14:13/M
108 Amy Hetherington Macomb MI 39 363 44:41.6 9:15:06.8 14:25/M
109 Amber Brumm Macomb MI 31 365 44:51.2 9:15:17.7 14:28/M
110 Tara Endres Macomb MI 32 366 44:52.0 9:15:11.2 14:28/M
111 Kimberly VanVallis Macomb MI 31 367 44:52.5 9:15:11.7 14:28/M
112 Amy Edgington Richmond MI 35 369 45:00.6 9:15:45.8 14:31/M
113 Rachel Bracali Macomb MI 35 383 45:52.5 9:16:39.1 14:48/M
114 Amy Guisinger Macomb MI 39 389 46:14.3 9:16:57.9 14:55/M
115 Christine Martinez Center Line MI 37 390 46:18.6 9:16:24.8 14:56/M
116 Stacia Zarzycki Macomb MI 30 403 47:30.7 9:17:31.8 15:19/M
117 Jodi Weatherly Clay MI 31 404 47:31.2 9:17:31.8 15:20/M
118 Amy DeKorse New Haven MI 37 421 49:43.4 9:20:36.1 16:02/M
119 Becky Mulholland Sterling Heights MI 38 423 49:50.8 9:20:36.5 16:05/M
120 Stephanie Malzahn 38 429 50:41.3 9:21:27.2 16:21/M
121 Kristie Bieniewicz 37 430 50:41.9 9:21:27.6 16:21/M
122 Jennifer Ancona Clinton twp MI 39 436 51:12.2 9:21:52.5 16:31/M
123 Danielle Addington 37 442 51:50.9 9:22:54.0 16:43/M
124 Christina Kroczolowski Bruce MI 31 455 52:36.6 9:23:07.1 16:58/M
125 Leah Yacoub Macomb MI 38 465 53:18.0 9:24:09.8 17:12/M
126 Laurie Griffith Clinton Township MI 34 477 54:17.6 9:25:27.0 17:31/M
127 Gina Hardy 31 487 55:24.8 9:25:42.9 17:52/M
128 Holly Yatros 32 488 55:25.1 9:25:42.5 17:53/M
129 Keitiya Kroge Macomb Twp MI 35 493 56:07.1 9:27:20.3 18:06/M
130 Renee Williams Chesterfield MI 33 505 57:04.8 9:27:42.1 18:25/M
131 Sara Wierzbicki shelby twp MI 35 510 58:43.6 9:29:50.0 18:56/M
132 Shelly Casler Sterling Heights MI 38 528 1:02:04.6 9:33:08.4 20:01/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michelle Sebaly Macomb MI 45 8 22:06.2 8:51:18.4 7:08/M
2 Deborah Bruck Macomb MI 49 17 23:40.0 8:52:54.4 7:38/M
3 Michelle Sewll Romeo MI 42 21 24:08.5 8:53:21.8 7:47/M
4 LeaAnn Pugh Warren MI 43 22 24:19.8 8:53:41.1 7:51/M
5 Heidi Johnson Shelby Township MI 47 23 24:28.7 8:53:45.8 7:54/M
6 Maureen Maiuri Macomb MI 45 26 24:41.3 8:53:58.9 7:58/M
7 Julianne Labrecque 44 30 24:57.1 8:54:13.7 8:03/M
8 Leslie Hawkins Macomb MI 42 34 25:15.3 8:54:38.7 8:09/M
9 Janet Yosick Clarkston MI 40 45 26:08.3 8:55:36.1 8:26/M
10 Linda Cochran Macomb MI 48 47 26:22.2 8:55:36.2 8:30/M
11 Joan Resch 49 48 26:25.9 8:55:39.7 8:31/M
12 KARYN CASEY MACOMB MI 41 54 26:46.7 8:56:13.7 8:38/M
13 Kelly Klebba Macomb MI 40 58 27:11.6 8:56:38.9 8:46/M
14 lynn munro st clair shores MI 40 60 27:22.5 8:56:47.7 8:50/M
15 cindy Smith Macomb MI 47 61 27:25.1 8:56:56.3 8:51/M
16 Suzi Bernard Romeo MI 44 63 27:34.4 8:56:54.8 8:54/M
17 Michele Panczyk Utica MI 43 67 27:44.9 8:57:36.0 8:57/M
18 Melissa kripl bruce twp MI 40 70 27:51.4 8:57:22.4 8:59/M
19 Jesse Fairman Macomb MI 45 71 27:56.9 8:57:43.5 9:01/M
20 Stephanie Flattery Macomb MI 40 72 27:58.2 8:57:43.1 9:01/M
21 anita ferretti macomb MI 46 75 28:02.8 8:57:44.4 9:03/M
22 Robin Kling Almont MI 49 78 28:09.2 8:57:34.6 9:05/M
23 Pamela Lumetta Utica MI 42 79 28:09.9 8:57:46.2 9:05/M
24 Robbyn Moore 41 80 28:16.0 8:57:46.7 9:07/M
25 Sandra Weglarz Macomb MI 45 82 28:18.3 8:57:39.0 9:08/M
26 Wendy Stevelinck Lyons CO 41 83 28:18.4 8:57:38.8 9:08/M
27 Pam Wallace Ray MI 44 86 28:26.6 8:57:54.3 9:10/M
28 Tammy Hudolin Macomb MI 45 92 28:53.7 8:58:12.8 9:19/M
29 Barbara Hendricks Sterling Heights MI 45 94 29:03.1 8:58:37.7 9:22/M
30 Charlene Hempel Macomb Twp MI 44 99 29:11.8 8:58:38.6 9:25/M
31 Kelly Petri 44 101 29:13.9 8:58:44.9 9:25/M
32 Kelly Zwiesele Macomb MI 45 103 29:17.9 8:58:45.6 9:27/M
33 Rebecca Crimmins Washington MI 46 108 29:30.4 8:58:59.9 9:31/M
34 Leslie Heiser Riley MI 48 117 29:50.9 8:59:16.9 9:37/M
35 Lisa Wyka Macomb MI 45 118 29:54.4 8:59:21.3 9:39/M
36 Kristin Buscemi Macomb MI 42 126 30:13.0 9:00:03.5 9:45/M
37 Gina Bucci Macomb MI 41 128 30:20.5 8:59:51.2 9:47/M
38 Jeanette Summerfield Shelby Township MI 40 132 30:27.1 8:59:56.7 9:49/M
39 Andrea Mckay-Snow Macomb MI 41 135 30:41.8 9:00:18.2 9:54/M
40 Trina Yohe Washington MI 42 136 30:43.7 9:00:25.2 9:55/M
41 Jennifer Ostrowski Macomb MI 40 139 30:50.0 9:00:44.9 9:57/M
42 Maria Darbonne Macomb MI 47 147 31:15.7 9:01:12.2 10:05/M
43 Lisa Genord Macomb MI 40 149 31:23.3 9:01:15.8 10:07/M
44 Michele Bendzinski Macomb MI 41 164 32:06.2 9:01:57.6 10:21/M
45 Lori Sokacz Macomb 40 166 32:15.7 9:01:55.2 10:24/M
46 Nicole Perttunen Macomb MI 44 168 32:21.7 9:02:01.4 10:26/M
47 Catherine Parisi Macomb MI 46 174 32:45.8 9:02:11.1 10:34/M
48 Jeanette Jaster Macomb MI 41 176 32:51.9 9:02:15.8 10:36/M
49 Darlene Hentgen 43 178 32:55.8 9:02:47.6 10:37/M
50 jocelyn tuori caledonia MI 44 180 33:11.0 9:03:08.0 10:42/M
51 Jeanette White Macomb MI 41 186 33:29.4 9:03:06.7 10:48/M
52 Dena Taylor Macomb Township MI 42 187 33:30.0 9:03:06.7 10:48/M
53 Jackie Wangelin Ray MI 45 193 33:47.7 9:03:56.3 10:54/M
54 Amy Zauel Washington MI 42 194 33:54.8 9:03:42.0 10:56/M
55 Lynne Newton Macomb MI 41 198 34:13.9 9:04:33.2 11:02/M
56 shawne vandevelde macomb MI 44 199 34:14.1 9:04:33.2 11:03/M
57 Amy Haller Macomb MI 40 200 34:15.4 9:04:15.1 11:03/M
58 Melinda Finkel Clinton Township MI 42 201 34:16.2 9:04:15.6 11:03/M
59 Leesa Wright Macomb MI 44 203 34:17.5 9:04:21.5 11:04/M
60 Kelly Prisby Clinton Township MI 41 205 34:19.4 9:04:18.8 11:04/M
61 Michelle O'Neal Macomb MI 40 211 34:31.1 9:04:27.8 11:08/M
62 Stacy Ostermeyer Macomb MI 42 217 34:55.9 9:05:05.1 11:16/M
63 Denise Klomp Macomb MI 44 218 34:58.4 9:04:50.6 11:17/M
64 cheryl kanka clinton township MI 49 220 35:04.9 9:05:12.2 11:19/M
65 Stacie Polcyn Macomb Twp MI 41 226 35:20.5 9:05:29.4 11:24/M
66 Barbara Penzien Riley MI 41 228 35:28.1 9:05:33.9 11:26/M
67 Amy Perfetto MACOMB MH 41 229 35:28.8 9:05:54.9 11:26/M
68 Debbie Cahill Macomb MI 42 237 35:42.3 9:05:17.6 11:31/M
69 Shelley Alwardt Washington Township MI 40 238 35:42.9 9:05:33.4 11:31/M
70 Yvonne Pierce Macomb MI 45 242 35:52.0 9:05:44.3 11:34/M
71 Amy Castle Sterling Heights MI 40 244 36:09.8 9:06:07.6 11:40/M
72 Dana Bartolone Macomb MI 43 249 36:39.9 9:06:55.9 11:49/M
73 Anne Murphy Macomb MI 49 251 36:50.0 9:06:50.0 11:53/M
74 Dawn Pelino Macomb 41 252 36:52.5 9:06:32.0 11:54/M
75 Diane Esch 48 255 37:00.6 9:06:40.6 11:56/M
76 Carolyn Hayduk 44 257 37:13.2 9:07:15.7 12:00/M
77 Karen Lenard Bem Clinton Township MI 45 258 37:13.5 9:07:21.2 12:00/M
78 Kathy Scherrer Macomb MI 46 261 37:15.5 9:07:16.2 12:01/M
79 Michelle Lutz macomb MI 43 262 37:15.8 9:07:16.1 12:01/M
80 Toni Likins Macomb MI 45 263 37:24.0 9:07:32.7 12:04/M
81 Denise Davenport St. Clair MI 40 264 37:31.0 9:07:31.8 12:06/M
82 Sylvia Weiss Macomb MI 46 267 37:35.0 9:08:16.0 12:07/M
83 Karen Byrne Fenton MI 43 270 37:48.9 9:07:47.3 12:12/M
84 Mandy Rindhage Metamora MI 41 280 38:34.4 9:08:32.2 12:26/M
85 Kelly Kurek New Baltimore MI 47 283 38:43.3 9:08:39.6 12:29/M
86 Melissa Heck Macomb MI 40 287 39:22.7 9:09:51.5 12:42/M
87 Lorri Melis Macomb MI 42 293 39:43.3 9:09:33.2 12:49/M
88 Claudia Atwell Durand MI 48 295 39:52.6 9:10:03.7 12:52/M
89 Carolyn Gentz Clinton Township MI 48 297 39:53.8 9:10:20.4 12:52/M
90 Starla Howard Macomb MI 49 300 40:02.3 9:10:47.6 12:55/M
91 Jennifer Sanderson 46 306 40:54.9 9:10:57.8 13:12/M
92 Rochelle Marshall Macomb MI 45 310 41:07.0 9:10:55.0 13:16/M
93 Diane Micale macomb MI 49 316 41:42.4 9:11:50.3 13:27/M
94 Margaret Jo Klug Macomb MI 43 318 41:56.8 9:12:30.6 13:32/M
95 Dawn Bartolomeo Washington Township MI 40 321 42:04.2 9:11:45.3 13:34/M
96 Michelle Short Macomb MI 43 333 43:00.9 9:13:04.4 13:52/M
97 Sandra Rutkowski Macomb MI 48 350 43:54.3 9:14:06.0 14:10/M
98 Lisa Hensler-Williams Macomb MI 43 358 44:19.3 9:14:35.0 14:18/M
99 Gina Muszynski 44 372 45:05.1 9:15:38.0 14:33/M
100 Susan Pietrzak 45 374 45:08.7 9:14:51.9 14:34/M
101 Karen Dancey Macomb MI 42 376 45:17.8 9:15:56.5 14:36/M
102 Kristin Harris Chesterfield MI 43 377 45:21.0 9:16:30.6 14:38/M
103 Lisa Drake Macomb MI 41 380 45:30.5 9:15:57.6 14:41/M
104 Julia Modlinski Macomb MI 41 385 46:03.8 9:16:40.8 14:51/M
105 Carolyn Coburn 41 388 46:12.9 9:16:50.1 14:54/M
106 Tracey Brooks Shelby Township MI 42 391 46:21.4 9:16:28.4 14:57/M
107 RACHEL GRANT-HARROP Shelby Township MI 46 393 46:27.2 9:16:50.3 14:59/M
108 Kelsey SCHRADE Macomb MI 49 397 46:41.8 9:17:18.4 15:04/M
109 Tracy Mick Shelby TOWNSHIP MI 45 399 47:21.8 9:18:27.8 15:16/M
110 Laura Heid Macomb MI 44 405 47:32.5 9:17:46.0 15:20/M
111 Andrea Younkins Marine City MI 48 406 47:54.2 9:18:19.0 15:27/M
112 Kimberly SCHRADE Macomb MI 49 410 48:29.0 9:19:05.0 15:38/M
113 Ann Waszkiewicz Saint Clair SHores MI 45 422 49:45.1 9:19:53.8 16:03/M
114 Lee Ruane 46 437 51:21.4 9:22:12.4 16:34/M
115 Maria Bell Macomb MI 45 439 51:41.2 9:22:25.3 16:40/M
116 Lisa Langan Macomb MI 47 440 51:47.6 9:22:45.7 16:42/M
117 Kristi Martin Macomb MI 49 443 51:51.0 9:22:51.0 16:44/M
118 Lisa Fittro Ray Township MI 49 449 52:21.8 9:23:00.6 16:53/M
119 Julie Palmer Chesterfield Twp. MI 44 450 52:22.3 9:23:00.6 16:54/M
120 Tammie Skatzka Saint Clair Shores MI 43 459 52:54.4 9:22:55.5 17:04/M
121 Lori Schultz Rochester Hills MI 41 460 52:54.4 9:23:34.9 17:04/M
122 Teri Marchant Macomb MI 49 463 53:13.8 9:23:09.3 17:10/M
123 Laura Roman Harrison Township MI 42 464 53:14.5 9:23:10.2 17:10/M
124 Maureen Tedford Macomb MI 41 467 53:33.3 9:23:37.3 17:16/M
125 Linda Pop 48 469 53:44.9 9:24:40.4 17:20/M
126 Paula Reinhardt Macomb MI 46 471 53:56.3 9:24:55.5 17:24/M
127 Karen Michalski macomb MI 44 473 53:57.2 9:24:48.3 17:24/M
128 Marsha Travis Macomb MI 45 475 54:00.2 9:24:28.2 17:25/M
129 Renee Johnson Macomb Twp. MI 41 483 55:22.9 9:26:15.2 17:52/M
130 Lisa Kolarik Washington MI 41 484 55:23.3 9:26:15.2 17:52/M
131 Laura Fluke Chesterfield MI 46 485 55:23.5 9:26:15.5 17:52/M
132 Diana Palomba Shelby Township MI 48 494 56:08.5 9:27:23.5 18:06/M
133 Jackie Kaniuk Macomb MI 48 497 56:12.9 9:26:59.7 18:08/M
134 Diane Hamann Shelby Township MI 46 506 57:06.6 9:28:11.8 18:25/M
135 Pam Marasco 40 507 57:18.0 9:28:13.0 18:29/M
136 Pam Weishaar 40 508 57:18.5 9:28:13.6 18:29/M
137 Sarah Gottschalk Utica MI 46 511 58:46.2 9:30:03.2 18:57/M
138 Darlene Czarnowczan Macomb Twp MI 45 513 59:06.7 9:29:56.5 19:04/M
139 Lisa Sheahan 48 515 59:17.6 9:30:15.5 19:07/M
140 Linda Gerhardt Macomb MI 49 524 1:00:25.4 9:31:08.4 19:29/M
141 Lisa Regis 46 526 1:00:57.7 9:31:59.8 19:40/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VICKY RADATZ Sterling Hts. MI 53 64 27:34.6 8:57:19.8 8:54/M
2 Sherri Meyer New Baltimore MI 50 93 28:54.7 8:58:18.1 9:19/M
3 Karen Stuben Macomb MI 50 110 29:33.0 8:59:21.7 9:32/M
4 Karen Cook Macomb MI 51 123 30:08.6 8:59:27.9 9:43/M
5 Beth Koehler Clinton Twp MI 50 144 31:04.0 9:00:35.7 10:01/M
6 Jane Otto Mount Clemens MI 51 197 34:13.0 9:04:16.9 11:02/M
7 Marianne Srock Romeo MI 56 206 34:19.7 9:04:09.2 11:04/M
8 Michelle Duda Macomb MI 52 221 35:06.3 9:04:50.4 11:19/M
9 Teresa Burket Shelby Twp MI 52 224 35:08.3 9:04:50.6 11:20/M
10 Wendy Jenuwine Macomb MI 55 227 35:26.3 9:05:05.4 11:26/M
11 Sharon Gehle Riley MI 51 245 36:12.1 9:06:45.7 11:41/M
12 Delores Hughes Macomb MI 50 266 37:34.2 9:07:53.3 12:07/M
13 Leslie Stronati Macomb MI 53 268 37:37.1 9:07:55.3 12:08/M
14 Cynthia Knight 55 277 38:30.6 9:08:14.4 12:25/M
15 Judy Piasecki Macomb MI 51 282 38:34.6 9:08:04.3 12:26/M
16 Diane McDonald Macomb MI 50 294 39:51.5 9:10:12.5 12:51/M
17 Mary Woloszyn Macomb MI 57 303 40:26.7 9:10:26.7 13:03/M
18 Charlene Hohnstadt Shelby Township MI 52 305 40:49.6 9:11:11.4 13:10/M
19 Annette Marcath 50 312 41:32.8 9:11:59.0 13:24/M
20 Roxann Lotz Clinton Township MI 57 319 41:57.8 9:11:53.1 13:32/M
21 Sherri Miller utica MI 56 320 41:58.2 9:11:53.1 13:32/M
22 Karen Johnson Harrison Twp MI 57 322 42:11.0 9:12:59.6 13:36/M
23 Deborah Dixon Clinton Township MI 56 323 42:23.9 9:12:29.8 13:40/M
24 susan schloss Warren MI 50 324 42:24.3 9:13:03.6 13:41/M
25 Marge Napoletano Shelby MI 56 331 42:45.6 9:13:00.7 13:47/M
26 Constance Firestine Ray Township MI 56 334 43:02.6 9:13:01.1 13:53/M
27 Lois Stolzenfeld 57 341 43:25.2 9:13:54.6 14:00/M
28 Jannine LaDuke Macomb MI 56 345 43:45.1 9:14:07.8 14:07/M
29 Kendal Gordon Macomb MI 56 346 43:45.7 9:14:07.7 14:07/M
30 Julie Kolakowski Macomb MI 50 348 43:47.9 9:14:22.6 14:07/M
31 rose kreger mussey MI 58 351 43:58.5 9:14:29.2 14:11/M
32 Stacey Richey Macomb MI 50 353 44:00.4 9:14:30.8 14:12/M
33 Cheryl Lostutter Macomb MI 53 360 44:32.2 9:15:26.2 14:22/M
34 Linda Walter Chesterfield MI 53 364 44:41.7 9:15:15.6 14:25/M
35 loesje sens ottino Macomb MI 56 368 44:56.3 9:15:13.1 14:30/M
36 Gina Dinverno Macomb MI 51 371 45:03.7 9:15:50.8 14:32/M
37 Mary Dicaro 51 373 45:05.3 9:15:38.3 14:33/M
38 Susan Savich macomb MI 54 375 45:16.8 9:15:52.0 14:36/M
39 Lisa Stoyanovich Utica MI 55 382 45:42.5 9:16:21.6 14:45/M
40 Sandra Schoen Macomb MI 56 384 45:53.0 9:16:50.4 14:48/M
41 Linda Lessard Clinton Township MI 58 387 46:07.3 9:16:53.9 14:53/M
42 Lillian Schreiber Shelby Township MI 55 392 46:25.5 9:17:09.3 14:58/M
43 Andrea Asaro Macomb MI 51 398 46:58.0 9:16:46.7 15:09/M
44 Lynn Christian Mt. Clemens MI 59 400 47:26.3 9:18:11.0 15:18/M
45 Kathleen Maes Macomb MI 57 414 48:37.0 9:18:47.5 15:41/M
46 Jane McEwen Macomb MI 56 416 48:59.5 9:19:31.6 15:48/M
47 Joanne Dennison Shelby Township MI 55 417 49:04.5 9:20:11.8 15:50/M
48 Julie Buuck Shelby Twp MI 50 418 49:06.6 9:20:11.8 15:50/M
49 Doreen Gierach 56 419 49:15.1 9:19:56.1 15:53/M
50 Charlene Barczak Romeo MI 54 426 49:57.5 9:20:06.0 16:07/M
51 Linda Bruszewski Shelby Twp. MI 55 431 50:43.4 9:21:50.0 16:22/M
52 MARYANN PRAISS macomb MI 50 432 50:43.7 9:20:56.8 16:22/M
53 Lisa Mcnary peck MI 50 433 50:46.1 9:21:07.9 16:23/M
54 Jeanne Smith Macomb MI 55 434 51:03.0 9:21:50.8 16:28/M
55 Deborah Bennion Macomb MI 53 438 51:25.2 9:22:16.1 16:35/M
56 Donna Vought 51 444 51:52.5 9:21:35.9 16:44/M
57 Debbie Burbary Shelby MI 56 451 52:26.0 9:21:53.0 16:55/M
58 Carol Catrinar 57 457 52:45.5 9:23:33.8 17:01/M
59 Sue LaPrese mACOMB TWP MI 51 458 52:53.5 9:23:28.9 17:04/M
60 Francesca Quasarano Macomb MI 56 461 52:55.2 9:23:39.2 17:04/M
61 Joann Oliver Macomb MI 59 462 53:00.5 9:24:18.3 17:06/M
62 PAM STOTZ CHESTERFIELD MI 56 466 53:25.0 9:24:25.0 17:14/M
63 Kathy Sweeney Macomb MI 53 472 53:57.0 9:24:55.8 17:24/M
64 Brenda Wagener Macomb MI 51 476 54:05.2 9:25:05.6 17:27/M
65 Joy Rochlitz 53 478 55:01.0 9:25:44.6 17:45/M
66 Diana Kuykendall Harrison Twp MI 52 480 55:17.2 9:26:28.0 17:50/M
67 Diane Frank 51 490 55:30.1 9:26:32.2 17:54/M
68 Rachelle Dybalski Washington MI 59 491 56:04.2 9:26:18.1 18:05/M
69 Susan Shermetaro Shelby Township MI 55 495 56:11.7 9:27:23.4 18:07/M
70 janice williams utica MI 56 496 56:12.7 9:26:59.0 18:08/M
71 Kimberly TenEyck Shelby Township MI 50 514 59:08.0 9:29:58.0 19:05/M
72 Doris August 53 525 1:00:26.0 9:31:08.6 19:30/M

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 alex sprowitz Utica MI 60 51 26:36.7 8:56:07.4 8:35/M
2 Lois MacFarland 60 182 33:21.8 9:03:10.6 10:45/M
3 Eleanor Penzien Mount Clemens MI 90 276 38:27.6 9:09:27.6 12:24/M
4 Pamela Prince Macomb Twp MI 65 311 41:21.9 9:11:42.2 13:20/M
5 marilyn tarantino shelby twp MI 66 332 42:46.4 9:13:01.5 13:48/M
6 Lou Moss Shelby Township MI 60 352 43:59.2 9:14:37.3 14:11/M
7 patricia lieder macomb MI 62 359 44:25.8 9:15:12.4 14:20/M
8 Diane Zimkiewicz Macomb MI 60 370 45:02.8 9:15:11.0 14:32/M
9 Kathy Krause Shelby Townshp MI 65 378 45:26.4 9:15:48.3 14:39/M
10 Sarah Lee-Ellena Macomb Township MI 62 379 45:30.2 9:15:57.5 14:41/M
11 Jeanie Branch Warren MI 62 381 45:41.8 9:16:35.3 14:44/M
12 Linda Weber 71 407 48:16.4 9:19:13.1 15:34/M
13 Mary Messana 64 411 48:30.5 9:19:19.3 15:39/M
14 Beverly Lockwood Macomb MI 65 412 48:36.5 9:19:08.9 15:41/M
15 Joanne Rupers Macomb MI 61 413 48:37.0 9:19:09.3 15:41/M
16 Nancy Rodgers Shelby Township MI 65 420 49:32.4 9:20:00.9 15:59/M
17 Trish Lucido Macomb MI 64 435 51:04.3 9:21:25.3 16:28/M
18 Rosemary Hartel Macomb MI 76 441 51:47.7 9:22:46.7 16:42/M
19 Renee Reckling Shelby Township MI 60 445 51:58.9 9:22:55.2 16:46/M
20 Carla Miller Macomb MI 66 446 52:06.8 9:23:21.8 16:48/M
21 Fran Bieth 62 448 52:17.3 9:23:34.1 16:52/M
22 Sheryl Kroczolowski Macomb MI 62 456 52:38.2 9:23:08.7 16:59/M
23 Patricia McShane Washington MI 62 468 53:44.5 9:24:45.3 17:20/M
24 Donna Dillard macomb MI 60 474 53:57.7 9:24:38.1 17:24/M
25 Sandra Thompson clinton TWP MI 72 479 55:08.5 9:25:46.0 17:47/M
26 MARY SCHMIDT CLINTON TWP MI 75 481 55:21.3 9:25:45.6 17:51/M
27 Evelyn Steinbrink Macomb Township MI 78 482 55:21.7 9:25:45.6 17:51/M
28 Madonna Stark Macomb MI 62 489 55:28.7 9:25:52.8 17:54/M
29 Cheryl Bailey Mount Clemens MI 60 492 56:05.7 9:26:20.4 18:05/M
30 Barbara Klonke Macomb MI 65 500 56:27.7 9:27:24.5 18:13/M
31 Corine Stefani 74 501 56:32.9 9:27:35.1 18:14/M
32 Shirley Kogelmann Macomb MI 66 502 56:33.4 9:27:29.7 18:15/M
33 Carol Bruck Macomb Twwp MI 72 503 56:36.1 9:27:35.5 18:15/M
34 Peggy Burow Macomb MI 69 512 58:50.8 9:29:51.7 18:59/M
35 Anneliese Oldencamp Leonard MI 71 517 59:33.4 9:30:52.5 19:13/M
36 Linda Craig Macomb MI 67 518 59:34.0 9:30:40.8 19:13/M
37 Irene Morse Macomb MI 69 519 59:34.3 9:30:42.6 19:13/M
38 Elise Oldencamp Washington MI 69 520 59:34.5 9:30:52.3 19:13/M
39 Nancy Aman Macomb MI 67 521 59:38.6 9:30:57.0 19:14/M
40 Joyce Schwark Ray MI 67 522 59:53.7 9:30:57.0 19:19/M
41 Judith Maceky Macomb MI 70 523 1:00:16.0 9:31:21.0 19:26/M
42 Susan Arndt Ira MI 63 527 1:01:13.6 9:32:21.0 19:45/M

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nick Culbertson Clinton Twp. MI 19 1 16:47.2 8:45:56.9 5:25/M

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Prisby Clinton Township MI 14 50 23:28.3 8:52:46.9 7:34/M
2 Joseph Jaster Macomb MI 10 57 23:57.2 8:53:21.5 7:44/M
3 Freddie Wallace Ray MI 12 59 24:06.0 8:53:18.0 7:46/M
4 Nick Rutkowski Macomb MI 13 73 24:53.1 8:54:11.5 8:02/M
5 John Regis 13 92 26:13.9 8:55:28.0 8:27/M
6 Adam Misch Macomb MI 13 102 26:42.6 8:55:58.9 8:37/M
7 Mitchell Doehr Macomb MI 14 104 26:49.3 8:56:03.3 8:39/M
8 Ty Marasco 13 107 26:51.2 8:56:48.8 8:40/M
9 Joshua Jaster Macomb MI 12 108 26:54.5 8:56:18.7 8:41/M
10 Sean Stevelinck Lyons CO 9 112 27:07.7 8:56:27.6 8:45/M
11 Paul Resch 13 113 27:13.1 8:56:22.3 8:47/M
12 Jon Savich macomb MI 14 114 27:32.9 8:56:53.5 8:53/M
13 Kahmel Makled UTICA MI 11 127 28:12.9 8:57:45.6 9:06/M
14 Andrew Finkel 10 131 28:23.2 8:57:55.5 9:09/M
15 Andre' Klug Macomb MI 12 138 28:50.0 8:59:24.0 9:18/M
16 Cooper Carlin Macomb MI 9 139 28:51.8 8:58:12.5 9:18/M
17 Joseph Frank Saint Clair Shores MI 12 141 28:55.2 8:58:10.9 9:20/M
18 Nathan Kurek New Baltimore MI 13 143 29:06.3 8:58:25.6 9:23/M
19 Michael Bucci 8 167 30:55.4 9:00:49.6 9:58/M
20 Nick . 13 174 31:39.8 9:00:54.3 10:13/M
21 Connor McLarty Mt Clemens MI 9 178 31:44.3 9:01:44.3 10:14/M
22 Gabriel Williams Macomb MI 13 180 31:49.6 9:02:06.0 10:16/M
23 Matthew Stark Macomb MI 12 181 31:54.4 9:01:34.0 10:17/M
24 Ryan Regis 8 185 32:09.2 9:01:41.2 10:22/M
25 Rob Zaleski Macomb MI 13 186 32:13.3 9:01:54.0 10:24/M
26 Joey Papas 10 190 32:49.7 9:02:36.7 10:35/M
27 Colin Swanson Macomb MI 12 198 33:34.8 9:02:51.9 10:50/M
28 Jordan Gerjekian Macomb MI 12 199 33:34.8 9:02:52.3 10:50/M
29 Ryan Rutkowski Macomb MI 11 205 34:09.6 9:03:42.6 11:01/M
30 Ryan Frederick Macomb Twp. MI 7 206 34:13.7 9:04:27.5 11:02/M
31 Connor Finkel Clinton Township MI 10 214 35:02.5 9:04:35.3 11:18/M
32 Reese Gerjekian Macomb MI 10 217 35:20.0 9:05:07.8 11:24/M
33 Nicholas Taylor 11 226 37:11.4 9:06:47.1 12:00/M
34 William Starrs IV Macomb MI 9 229 37:31.8 9:07:37.1 12:06/M
35 Andre Jr Melis Macomb MI 8 231 37:35.4 9:07:24.6 12:07/M
36 Max Doehr Macomb MI 12 232 37:57.2 9:07:30.0 12:15/M
37 Evan Haller Macomb MI 14 239 40:33.9 9:09:52.7 13:05/M
38 Benny Carroll 7 242 40:56.0 9:11:15.2 13:12/M
39 Zane Williams Macomb MI 10 243 41:48.4 9:12:03.9 13:29/M
40 Joey Hewins Macomb MI 13 244 42:03.2 9:11:44.5 13:34/M
41 Atticus Crimmins Washington MI 11 245 42:40.7 9:11:53.5 13:46/M
42 Nathan Finkel Clinton Township MI 8 248 43:31.3 9:13:44.2 14:02/M
43 Evan Finkel Clinton Township MI 13 250 43:39.5 9:13:52.2 14:05/M
44 Noah Strnad Macomb MI 14 258 44:27.8 9:15:06.2 14:20/M
45 Jozef Modlinski Macomb MI 8 265 46:01.3 9:16:38.5 14:51/M
46 Ian Guisinger Macomb MI 6 268 46:15.4 9:16:58.6 14:55/M
47 Kyle Weishaar 12 279 49:41.1 9:20:36.0 16:02/M
48 Ethan Soave Macomb MI 14 287 51:52.9 9:22:48.2 16:44/M
49 Jacob Kratz Macomb MI 14 289 51:55.0 9:22:31.2 16:45/M
50 Noah Yacoub Macomb MI 12 297 52:37.2 9:23:30.1 16:58/M
51 Anthony Roman Harrison Township MI 7 303 53:14.8 9:23:10.4 17:10/M
52 Connor Tedford Macomb MI 7 306 53:25.7 9:23:29.3 17:14/M
53 Maxwell Wood Macomb MI 8 319 56:52.4 9:27:50.0 18:21/M
54 Christopher Gottschalk Utica MI 4 322 58:16.1 9:29:32.4 18:48/M
55 Jack May New Baltimore MI 5 324 58:40.2 9:29:55.5 18:55/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tim Szymanski Macomb MI 18 4 17:23.3 8:46:32.8 5:36/M
2 Zachary Thomas Macomb MI 17 6 17:47.3 8:46:56.3 5:44/M
3 Troy Ciaramella Macomb Township MI 18 9 18:31.7 8:47:40.8 5:58/M
4 Zach Weglarz Macomb MI 17 17 19:45.0 8:48:56.8 6:22/M
5 Hunter Karam Macomb MI 18 25 20:41.0 8:49:53.3 6:40/M
6 Travis Artman macomb MI 16 28 21:25.7 8:50:37.3 6:55/M
7 Danny Weglarz Macomb MI 15 32 22:10.5 8:51:22.7 7:09/M
8 Nick Marchant Macomb MI 18 42 23:04.0 8:52:19.0 7:26/M
9 Robert Pyle Macomb MI 18 54 23:36.7 8:52:56.0 7:37/M
10 Edward Bonneau Macomb MI 16 65 24:17.4 8:53:31.6 7:50/M
11 Parker Misch Macomb MI 15 72 24:41.6 8:53:58.0 7:58/M
12 Anthony Hewins Macomb MI 17 78 25:13.4 8:54:23.6 8:08/M
13 Denny Bonneau Macomb MI 16 80 25:23.2 8:54:37.3 8:11/M
14 Mark Heiser Riley MI 17 125 28:07.0 8:57:35.0 9:04/M
15 Nicolas Chretien Macomb MI 16 149 29:38.5 8:59:18.3 9:34/M
16 Richard Smith Macomb MI 18 153 29:54.9 9:00:41.2 9:39/M
17 Alex chudzik sterling heights MI 16 163 30:39.4 9:00:08.9 9:53/M
18 Kyle Pietrzak 15 209 34:20.7 9:03:32.1 11:05/M
19 Matthew Daly Macomb MI 18 212 34:52.1 9:04:16.3 11:15/M
20 Ian Ross Macomb MI 15 219 35:43.6 9:05:18.5 11:31/M
21 Austin Strnad Macomb MI 16 253 43:59.6 9:14:38.6 14:11/M
22 Ryan Hamann Shelby Township MI 16 286 51:52.6 9:21:50.2 16:44/M
23 Vince Hewins Macomb MI 15 291 52:07.0 9:22:56.0 16:49/M

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Warren 20 2 17:07.3 8:46:16.6 5:31/M
2 Matt Robin 29 3 17:20.3 8:46:29.5 5:35/M
3 Edward Roginski Macomb MI 22 5 17:31.1 8:46:40.7 5:39/M
4 Eric Stange Macomb MI 20 8 18:23.8 8:47:33.7 5:56/M
5 Craig Schreiber Shelby Twp. MI 23 20 20:15.5 8:49:28.0 6:32/M
6 Kenneth Dittenber Ray MI 21 27 21:25.3 8:50:36.5 6:55/M
7 Karl Resch 23 29 21:32.7 8:50:43.1 6:57/M
8 Andrew Pettibone Rochester Hills MI 28 34 22:19.9 8:51:31.9 7:12/M
9 Andrew Wallis Rochester Hills MI 20 49 23:27.0 8:52:45.9 7:34/M
10 John Bruszewski Shelby Twp MI 21 77 24:58.9 8:55:58.9 8:03/M
11 Matthew Tugender West Bloomfield MI 25 81 25:24.5 8:54:53.5 8:12/M
12 Jesse Young 27 82 25:38.6 8:55:16.6 8:16/M
13 Tim Kratz Farmington Hills MI 25 105 26:50.0 8:56:20.3 8:39/M
14 Evan Ranucci Clinton Township MI 22 117 27:34.9 8:57:20.5 8:54/M
15 Josh Mick Shelby TOWNSHIP MI 23 124 28:05.2 8:57:30.1 9:04/M
16 Erik Wille Macomb MI 26 126 28:11.8 8:57:29.5 9:05/M
17 Duane Kietzman Macomb MI 26 130 28:19.0 8:57:40.3 9:08/M
18 Mike Ferdinande Macomb MI 20 132 28:31.0 8:57:47.3 9:12/M
19 Dennis Lafferty Milford MI 20 133 28:33.6 8:58:03.4 9:13/M
20 Dominic Tomasino Sterling heights MI 28 168 31:06.7 9:00:35.5 10:02/M
21 Joey Silveri 29 177 31:41.8 9:01:59.9 10:13/M
22 Adam Eisenberg West Bloomfield MI 24 189 32:43.5 9:02:13.0 10:33/M
23 Robert Young Macomb MI 29 197 33:33.1 9:03:10.1 10:49/M
24 Daniel Pena Waterford MI 28 220 36:10.5 9:06:42.3 11:40/M
25 Steven Penzien Clinton Township MI 26 235 39:25.3 9:09:28.3 12:43/M
26 Casey Schoff 23 255 44:16.0 9:15:10.2 14:17/M
27 Matthew Baye MACOMB MI 28 274 48:44.2 9:19:56.9 15:43/M
28 Karl Gierach 26 277 49:15.1 9:19:56.4 15:53/M
29 Andrew Kratz macomb MI 23 284 50:50.6 9:21:26.4 16:24/M
30 Fabiano Gentile Macomb MI 29 285 51:18.6 9:21:39.8 16:33/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ron boudia Macomb MI 35 7 18:06.1 8:47:15.9 5:50/M
2 John Olszewski Macomb MI 38 10 18:47.4 8:47:57.7 6:04/M
3 Jeff Grunewald Rochester Hills MI 35 11 18:51.7 8:48:02.3 6:05/M
4 Tim Kovacs Sterling Heights MI 39 26 21:16.1 8:50:30.1 6:52/M
5 Edward Sosnowski Shelby Township MI 38 30 22:00.0 8:51:14.1 7:06/M
6 Gary Haxer Romeo MI 35 31 22:06.9 8:51:18.9 7:08/M
7 Michael Rose Sterling Heights MI 34 35 22:26.7 8:51:42.6 7:14/M
8 Eric Corbin Macomb MI 38 36 22:28.0 8:51:49.9 7:15/M
9 Ryan Kroge Michigan MI 33 39 22:55.3 8:52:06.9 7:24/M
10 Steve Scaramuzzino Shelby Twp MI 32 40 22:58.7 8:52:14.0 7:25/M
11 Bill Ciaramitaro Sterling Heights MI 34 41 23:01.6 8:52:22.3 7:25/M
12 Brian Prentice macomb MI 32 43 23:07.5 8:52:21.3 7:27/M
13 David Williams Chesterfield MI 38 45 23:12.1 8:53:07.7 7:29/M
14 Jeff Krzeszak Shelby Township MI 36 48 23:26.5 8:52:44.2 7:34/M
15 Michael Timpa Macomb MI 38 51 23:28.8 8:52:42.3 7:34/M
16 daniel garrity shelby township MI 33 55 23:47.5 8:53:10.5 7:40/M
17 veso dimitrijevich macomb MI 39 58 23:58.8 8:53:17.7 7:44/M
18 Matt Maas Ira twp. MI 30 63 24:10.7 8:53:33.0 7:48/M
19 Keith Verellen Imlay City MI 39 67 24:21.8 8:53:37.1 7:51/M
20 Zach Harder 36 68 24:29.6 8:55:29.6 7:54/M
21 Christopher Carlin macomb MI 38 70 24:39.0 8:53:53.5 7:57/M
22 Michael Ciarkowski Clinton Township MI 36 74 24:53.4 8:54:12.0 8:02/M
23 Frank DeWalls Richmond MI 33 83 25:38.9 8:55:29.0 8:16/M
24 Jeff Pike 36 86 25:50.3 8:55:09.9 8:20/M
25 Samuel Orlando Clinton Township MI 38 89 26:00.3 8:55:21.5 8:23/M
26 Ken Burbary Shelby Township MI 37 94 26:25.4 8:55:52.2 8:31/M
27 Peter Thai White Lake MI 38 111 27:05.8 8:56:27.2 8:44/M
28 Paul Heiser Commerce Township MI 39 115 27:33.2 8:57:05.8 8:53/M
29 Brandon Beaubien Chesterfield MI 33 116 27:33.5 8:57:17.1 8:53/M
30 Peter DiLella Macomb MI 37 120 27:45.3 8:57:42.0 8:57/M
31 Adam Schuur Pleasant Ridge MI 36 123 28:03.8 8:57:42.7 9:03/M
32 Marc Dolney Saint Clair Shores MI 32 129 28:16.3 8:58:07.8 9:07/M
33 Kurt Dekoski Macomb MI 39 147 29:28.6 8:59:07.7 9:30/M
34 Dan Garrison Macomb MI 38 154 29:55.5 8:59:54.7 9:39/M
35 Ryan Kay Macomb MI 32 155 30:03.7 9:00:01.6 9:42/M
36 Nicholas Kopas Plymouth MI 36 166 30:51.5 9:00:52.2 9:57/M
37 Ryan Plovie Macomb MI 37 169 31:11.0 9:00:39.9 10:04/M
38 Wesley Whitlam Macomb MI 31 172 31:25.5 9:01:09.2 10:08/M
39 Trev Marshall Macomb Twp MI 36 173 31:33.9 9:01:50.7 10:11/M
40 David Long chesterfield MI 34 183 31:59.7 9:01:46.0 10:19/M
41 Ted Drogosh Macomb MI 37 188 32:42.0 9:02:12.6 10:33/M
42 Cameron Westerby Macomb MI 30 191 32:53.0 9:02:37.7 10:36/M
43 Jim Pacyga Macomb Township MI 33 192 32:55.4 9:02:46.6 10:37/M
44 Erik Ceballos Oak Park MI 38 194 33:09.1 9:03:02.9 10:42/M
45 Mark McLarty Mt Clemens MI 39 195 33:16.9 9:03:02.1 10:44/M
46 Damien Buckley Macomb MI 34 196 33:28.2 9:03:25.0 10:48/M
47 Ted Nicodemus Macomb MI 36 201 33:50.2 9:04:13.9 10:55/M
48 Shane Wilson Shelby Township MI 32 202 33:54.3 9:04:12.2 10:56/M
49 Joseph Rauchfleish Macomb MI 38 210 34:23.5 9:04:40.4 11:05/M
50 Keith Azzopardi Fair Haven MI 37 211 34:31.2 9:04:24.4 11:08/M
51 Christopher LaLonde Shelby Township MI 35 213 35:01.4 9:04:28.0 11:18/M
52 Jason VanDerHaegen macomb MI 31 216 35:15.6 9:05:07.2 11:22/M
53 Danny McCool Auburn Hills MI 39 221 36:10.8 9:06:42.4 11:40/M
54 Andre Melis Macomb MI 39 230 37:34.9 9:07:24.6 12:07/M
55 Brian Smith Toronto ON 30 234 39:00.5 9:09:06.9 12:35/M
56 Jason Endres Macomb MI 31 236 39:38.5 9:09:57.9 12:47/M
57 Bradley Brumm Macomb MI 32 237 39:39.4 9:10:06.4 12:47/M
58 Jim Adams Macomb MI 38 238 40:23.2 9:10:24.8 13:02/M
59 Andrew Bellis Saint Clair Shores MI 31 247 43:03.2 9:13:07.2 13:53/M
60 Michael Silveri 35 278 49:40.1 9:20:00.4 16:01/M
61 Aaron Rau Macomb MI 35 293 52:15.4 9:23:31.5 16:51/M
62 Greg Griffith Clinton Township MI 34 312 54:18.8 9:25:28.2 17:31/M
63 Shannon Ancona Clinton twp MI 39 317 56:44.4 9:27:26.5 18:18/M
64 Christopher May New Baltimore MI 38 323 58:39.9 9:29:55.2 18:55/M
65 Chad Wierzbicki shelby twp MI 34 325 58:41.2 9:29:47.4 18:56/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Timothy Grotelueschen Sterling Heights MI 41 12 19:09.1 8:48:19.3 6:11/M
2 John Quirk 41 13 19:11.3 8:48:22.2 6:11/M
3 Randy Schneider Macomb Township MI 41 14 19:22.4 8:48:33.9 6:15/M
4 Scott Norman Macomb MI 43 19 20:04.1 8:49:19.1 6:28/M
5 Loren Miller Macomb MI 43 21 20:26.4 8:49:36.8 6:35/M
6 Jack Pertile Macomb MI 40 22 20:36.5 8:49:47.4 6:39/M
7 Dan Davenport St. Clair MI 42 23 20:38.1 8:49:52.3 6:39/M
8 Paul Graczyk 47 24 20:40.2 8:49:51.0 6:40/M
9 David Rice Macomb MI 48 38 22:41.6 8:51:59.9 7:19/M
10 Ronald Stevenson Harper Woods MI 40 44 23:07.9 8:52:26.3 7:27/M
11 Paul Horvath Macomb MI 41 46 23:20.6 8:52:36.1 7:32/M
12 David Rosenkranz Macomb MI 47 47 23:24.1 8:52:53.3 7:33/M
13 Dominic Marasco 41 52 23:31.1 8:53:28.6 7:35/M
14 ERIC SWANSON MACOMB MI 48 56 23:50.5 8:53:06.6 7:41/M
15 Richard Miiller New Baltimore MI 43 61 24:09.7 8:53:27.2 7:47/M
16 Jeff Wojtalewicz Macomb MI 44 66 24:18.5 8:53:37.6 7:50/M
17 ted chudzik sterling heights MI 46 69 24:34.7 8:54:02.8 7:55/M
18 Bruce Coburn Macomb MI 43 71 24:40.5 8:54:03.9 7:57/M
19 Edward Songer 42 75 24:56.5 8:54:12.4 8:03/M
20 Samuel Aleman Rochester Hills MI 42 84 25:42.0 8:56:13.8 8:17/M
21 John St. Pierre Macomb MI 41 95 26:26.1 8:55:57.4 8:32/M
22 Paul Misch Macomb MI 45 99 26:35.5 8:55:59.1 8:35/M
23 david baier macomb MI 40 100 26:37.7 8:56:20.9 8:35/M
24 Lowell Lomo Allenton MI 42 103 26:44.2 8:56:04.7 8:37/M
25 Dave Anderson Macomb MI 49 106 26:50.2 8:56:07.8 8:39/M
26 Ken Danaj 47 109 27:03.4 8:56:51.7 8:44/M
27 anthony micale macomb MI 48 110 27:04.8 8:56:26.4 8:44/M
28 Michael Hardies 40 119 27:44.8 8:57:14.5 8:57/M
29 Roger Darbonne Macomb MI 43 121 27:46.3 8:57:42.0 8:57/M
30 Charles De Bruyne JR Chesterfield MI 45 122 27:57.9 8:57:42.7 9:01/M
31 FRED MAKLED UTICA MI 49 128 28:15.1 8:57:48.0 9:07/M
32 robert kripl bruce twp MI 42 140 28:52.7 8:58:24.0 9:19/M
33 Mark Finkel 40 142 28:55.5 8:58:29.0 9:20/M
34 Timothy Bussineau 41 144 29:08.4 8:58:43.2 9:24/M
35 Richard Lesnek 44 145 29:10.3 8:59:15.8 9:25/M
36 Michael Moceri 44 148 29:38.4 8:59:19.6 9:34/M
37 Jean-Yves Chretien Macomb MI 44 150 29:40.6 8:59:20.4 9:34/M
38 Stuart Putrich Utica MI 49 152 29:46.8 8:59:14.2 9:36/M
39 Dennis Cichocki Utica MI 41 156 30:04.7 8:59:45.6 9:42/M
40 John Stallmann Washington MI 42 157 30:06.9 9:00:13.8 9:43/M
41 George Deratany Macomb MI 44 158 30:07.6 8:59:41.0 9:43/M
42 Larry Howard Macomb MI 48 159 30:32.4 9:00:22.0 9:51/M
43 Kevin Zauel Washington MI 42 160 30:32.4 9:00:19.5 9:51/M
44 Scott Bruder Macob MI 45 161 30:35.6 9:00:02.3 9:52/M
45 Thomas Tocco Chesterfield MI 45 162 30:38.0 9:00:21.4 9:53/M
46 Michael Lutz macomb MI 45 164 30:39.6 9:00:39.5 9:53/M
47 Dan Good 41 165 30:48.0 9:01:01.2 9:56/M
48 Troy Stark Macomb MI 41 171 31:18.1 9:00:58.6 10:06/M
49 Paul Ferretti 46 175 31:41.4 9:01:23.3 10:13/M
50 Steven Weber 48 179 31:46.4 9:01:30.8 10:15/M
51 John Gonzaga Macomb MI 40 184 32:03.5 9:01:39.5 10:20/M
52 Robb Elwert Chesterfield MI 44 193 33:04.3 9:03:33.1 10:40/M
53 Carl Russo 43 200 33:48.3 9:04:03.1 10:54/M
54 John Papas 46 203 33:59.2 9:03:54.5 10:58/M
55 Daniel Fitzgerald 45 204 34:02.5 9:03:56.7 10:59/M
56 Robert Frederick Macomb Twp. MI 41 207 34:17.0 9:04:30.4 11:04/M
57 Eric Prisby Clinton Township MI 41 208 34:19.7 9:04:18.7 11:04/M
58 Robert Koch Macomb MI 43 222 36:36.0 9:06:29.2 11:48/M
59 John Alwardt Washtington Township MI 45 223 36:40.2 9:06:30.6 11:50/M
60 Marc Schwichtenberg Shelby Township MI 41 225 36:59.4 9:07:59.4 11:56/M
61 Bayard Temple Washington MI 46 227 37:16.8 9:07:45.7 12:01/M
62 Mark Smith Macomb MI 48 233 38:09.2 9:07:40.6 12:18/M
63 Jocelyn Gonzaga Macomb MI 42 241 40:55.6 9:11:38.0 13:12/M
64 J. Lee Dancey Macomb MI 48 249 43:36.5 9:14:16.0 14:04/M
65 Matthew Richey Macomb MI 48 252 43:59.2 9:14:29.7 14:11/M
66 Shannon Klug Macomb Township NT 44 263 45:33.3 9:16:07.3 14:42/M
67 Bruce Brendle SHelby Twp MI 45 266 46:02.0 9:16:52.0 14:51/M
68 Marc Sokacz Macomb MI 42 270 47:26.9 9:17:56.8 15:18/M
69 Franklin Williams, Jr Macomb MI 46 271 47:30.5 9:17:47.2 15:19/M
70 Craig Johnson Macomb MI 48 272 47:32.2 9:17:45.9 15:20/M
71 Raymond Bonkowski Clinton Township MI 43 273 48:42.5 9:19:14.3 15:43/M
72 Daniel DeKorse New Haven MI 42 280 49:45.2 9:20:37.9 16:03/M
73 Patrick Hentgen 43 283 50:41.5 9:20:36.5 16:21/M
74 Mark Martin Macomb MI 46 290 52:00.6 9:23:00.6 16:46/M
75 Marvin Yacoub Macomb MI 41 304 53:17.5 9:24:10.1 17:11/M
76 Gerald Travis Macomb MI 46 310 53:58.5 9:24:26.5 17:25/M
77 Andy Kaniuk Macomb MI 48 313 55:26.7 9:26:14.1 17:53/M
78 John Mackey Macomb MI 41 314 55:28.9 9:26:34.0 17:54/M
79 Michael Wood Macomb MI 43 318 56:52.0 9:27:49.6 18:21/M
80 John Hamann Shelby Township MI 46 320 57:03.7 9:28:06.2 18:24/M
81 Jason Gottschalk Utica MI 43 326 58:46.9 9:30:03.8 18:57/M
82 Aldo Bartolomeo Jr Washington Township MI 45 330 1:00:12.9 9:31:22.7 19:25/M
83 Scott Loranger St. Clair Shores MI 43 334 1:01:58.4 9:33:13.4 19:59/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bruce Paul 56 15 19:36.6 8:48:46.4 6:19/M
2 john tarantino shelby twp MI 54 16 19:43.5 8:48:54.2 6:22/M
3 Jeffrey Stackpole Macomb MI 51 33 22:12.3 8:51:25.2 7:10/M
4 Robert Gazda washington MI 56 37 22:40.1 8:51:53.3 7:19/M
5 Craig Mikkelson 55 53 23:33.9 8:52:57.1 7:36/M
6 Keith Kloeckner Macomb MI 50 60 24:06.6 8:53:26.0 7:46/M
7 Lawrence Wille Macomb MI 51 64 24:12.3 8:53:30.4 7:48/M
8 Jim Bogaski Utica MI 58 76 24:57.3 8:54:12.3 8:03/M
9 Dennis Rigby Macomb MI 52 85 25:47.3 8:55:20.6 8:19/M
10 Ed Knight 50 87 25:56.3 8:55:23.7 8:22/M
11 John Burket Shelby Twp MI 53 88 26:00.2 8:55:17.3 8:23/M
12 Kirk Bennion Macomb MI 51 90 26:03.8 8:55:53.8 8:24/M
13 Curt Briggs Harrison Twp MI 52 91 26:11.0 8:55:35.5 8:27/M
14 Bernard Degnan Grosse Pointe Park MI 50 93 26:18.8 8:55:43.3 8:29/M
15 Jeff Likins Macomb MI 51 96 26:28.1 8:55:50.2 8:32/M
16 Thomas Dwyer Macomb MI 56 97 26:30.5 8:55:53.1 8:33/M
17 Michael Vallie Macomb MI 50 98 26:33.5 8:56:19.6 8:34/M
18 Terrence Bruck Macomb MI 53 101 26:39.2 8:56:13.7 8:36/M
19 Kevin Pray chesterfield MI 55 118 27:41.3 8:57:01.0 8:56/M
20 William Hohnstadt Shelby Township MI 52 134 28:34.8 8:58:18.9 9:13/M
21 Michael Weidner Shelby Twp MI 55 135 28:38.0 8:58:20.4 9:14/M
22 Marshall Heiser Riley MI 51 137 28:49.3 8:58:17.3 9:18/M
23 Patrick McGraw Clinton Township MI 50 146 29:12.2 8:58:48.2 9:25/M
24 Joe Pugliese Macomb MI 53 151 29:42.2 8:59:32.6 9:35/M
25 Mark Hackel Macomb MI 50 176 31:41.5 9:00:56.8 10:13/M
26 Daniel Gordon Macomb MI 58 187 32:26.7 9:02:06.9 10:28/M
27 GARY DRAKE MACOMB MI 54 215 35:07.7 9:04:50.4 11:20/M
28 Dan Ganish 59 224 36:49.0 9:06:05.8 11:53/M
29 Brian Ward Macomb MI 51 228 37:24.9 9:07:07.6 12:04/M
30 Calvin Lostutter Macomb MI 55 240 40:49.5 9:11:44.0 13:10/M
31 Mike Napoletano Shelby Twp MI 56 246 42:46.2 9:13:02.5 13:48/M
32 Murray Vrooman Clinton Township MI 51 251 43:46.1 9:13:56.2 14:07/M
33 Jim savich macomb MI 50 259 44:33.5 9:15:09.2 14:22/M
34 David D. Walter Chesterfield MI 52 260 44:40.0 9:15:13.5 14:25/M
35 Sal Dicaro 52 261 44:42.8 9:15:15.6 14:25/M
36 Mark Fontaine Warren MI 58 262 45:18.9 9:16:11.8 14:37/M
37 John Harrop Shelby Township MI 50 267 46:14.5 9:16:36.3 14:55/M
38 Bob Christian Mt. Clemens MI 59 269 47:26.4 9:18:11.0 15:18/M
39 John Regis 50 281 50:06.3 9:20:36.0 16:10/M
40 Mike Catrinar 59 296 52:19.1 9:23:34.1 16:53/M
41 Fred Schreiber Shelby Township MI 55 298 52:37.7 9:23:21.6 16:58/M
42 KEVIN LAPRESE MACOMB TWP MI 52 299 52:53.4 9:23:28.6 17:04/M
43 Ronald Oliver Macomb MI 59 302 53:00.8 9:24:19.2 17:06/M
44 Joe Pop 51 308 53:46.1 9:24:41.2 17:21/M
45 Kenneth Wagener Macomb MI 51 311 54:06.8 9:25:07.0 17:27/M
46 Allan Williams 57 315 55:28.9 9:26:13.7 17:54/M
47 Robert Frank 53 316 55:30.3 9:26:32.2 17:54/M
48 Mont Kuykendall Harrison Twp MI 58 328 59:42.6 9:30:53.6 19:15/M
49 THOMAS STOTZ CHESTERFIELD MI 55 329 1:00:08.5 9:31:08.5 19:24/M

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 bruce seguin harrison township MI 61 18 20:03.6 8:49:13.8 6:28/M
2 Prabhaker Reddy 63 62 24:10.3 8:53:21.7 7:48/M
3 Doug Horuczi 66 79 25:22.1 8:54:44.5 8:11/M
4 Daniel Beattie 67 136 28:41.7 8:58:04.3 9:15/M
5 Wallace Zoskey Macomb MI 66 170 31:16.0 9:00:59.2 10:05/M
6 Wayne Oehmke Macomb MI 70 182 31:54.6 9:01:15.8 10:17/M
7 Ronald Bracali Poinciana FL 64 218 35:30.2 9:05:23.2 11:27/M
8 Charles Geer Allenton MI 65 254 44:15.3 9:14:28.0 14:16/M
9 Daniel Uram Macomb Twp MI 68 256 44:25.7 9:14:43.4 14:20/M
10 James Clos Macomb MI 68 257 44:26.6 9:14:43.3 14:20/M
11 john schoen macomb MI 61 264 45:53.6 9:16:51.0 14:48/M
12 Ronald Butzu 65 275 48:52.2 9:19:34.4 15:46/M
13 John Magel Clinton Twp MI 67 276 48:52.4 9:19:34.9 15:46/M
14 Michael Woloszyn Macomb MI 60 282 50:26.5 9:21:47.2 16:16/M
15 Robert Reckling Shelby Township MI 63 288 51:54.1 9:22:50.8 16:45/M
16 Donald Finkel Port Hope MI 66 292 52:10.9 9:21:45.7 16:50/M
17 Roy Fagg Clinton Township MI 65 294 52:15.5 9:22:40.1 16:51/M
18 Joe Bieth 65 295 52:17.0 9:23:33.4 16:52/M
19 Richard Schultz Clinton Twp. MI 69 300 52:54.4 9:23:36.1 17:04/M
20 Aldo Bartolomeo Macomb MI 72 301 53:00.5 9:23:49.4 17:06/M
21 Robert Werderman New Haven MI 63 305 53:20.5 9:24:11.5 17:12/M
22 Clark Andrews Shelby Twp MI 62 307 53:29.0 9:24:29.0 17:15/M
23 Bruce McShane Washington MI 64 309 53:51.4 9:24:51.8 17:22/M
24 robert thompson Clinton TWP MI 75 321 57:29.2 9:28:07.4 18:33/M
25 Paul Burow Macomb MI 73 327 58:50.5 9:29:51.8 18:59/M
26 Michael Mackey Macomb MI 75 331 1:00:15.0 9:31:20.0 19:26/M
27 Roy Schwark Ray MI 73 332 1:00:16.8 9:31:19.9 19:26/M
28 John Arndt Ira MI 62 333 1:01:13.5 9:32:20.9 19:45/M