2012 Heart of Detroit

back to results

Jun. 24, 2012

2012 Heart of Detroit
Detroit, Michigan
Provided by RF Timing


Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jamieson Hatt Kingsville ON 1321 36:44.5 36:45.7 5:55/M
2 Mack Stillwagon Romulus MI 1240 37:44.0 37:44.8 6:05/M
3 Jeff Rizer 1524 40:58.7 41:01.1 6:36/M
4 Justin Senkbeil Livonia MI 1372 40:59.4 40:59.6 6:37/M
5 Scott Mulinix 1561 41:19.4 41:22.9 6:40/M
6 Phillip Reed 1565 41:29.3 41:34.8 6:41/M
7 Koji Nomura Ann Arbor MI 1354 41:31.1 41:41.1 6:42/M
8 Danielle Miller 1568 41:59.8 42:02.0 6:46/M
9 Kirk Cleland Berkley MI 1294 42:00.5 42:00.7 6:46/M
10 Hayato Shimizu Canton MI 1373 42:28.6 42:38.6 6:51/M
11 Kenny Dusseau Strongsville OH 1307 42:47.9 42:52.4 6:54/M
12 Andrew Rodney West Bloomfield MI 1367 42:50.4 45:10.9 6:55/M
13 Daniel Omans Hamtramck MICHIGAN 1579 43:00.4 43:23.6 6:56/M
14 jared myers ann arbor MI 1351 43:14.2 43:22.8 6:58/M
15 Chris Johnson 1560 43:14.3 43:19.9 6:58/M
16 Albert Park Ann Arbor MI 1358 43:31.7 43:32.9 7:01/M
17 Debora Deren White Lake MI 1055 43:40.8 43:43.9 7:03/M
18 Chris Skowronski St. Clair Shores MI 1376 43:45.5 43:50.0 7:03/M
19 Take Ishikawa Ann Arbor MI 1330 44:00.2 44:14.8 7:06/M
20 Joe Rogers Howell MI 1368 44:10.2 45:33.9 7:07/M
21 James Wiegand Rochester Hills MI 1260 44:26.8 44:48.9 7:10/M
22 David Mele Brights Grove ON 1160 44:29.5 45:11.9 7:10/M
23 Kyle Paruszkiewicz Belleville MI 1193 44:36.4 44:43.5 7:12/M
24 Cory Donovan Baltimore MD 1062 44:37.7 44:53.5 7:12/M
25 Bob Offman New Boston MI 1184 44:42.5 44:59.2 7:13/M
26 Eric Lacy Detroit MI 1131 45:10.0 45:11.5 7:17/M
27 James Deren White Lake MI 1056 45:20.8 45:24.7 7:19/M
28 Tracey Rizer Sterling Heights MI 1593 45:32.8 45:38.9 7:21/M
29 Erich Watry Commerce MI 1254 45:41.7 45:59.5 7:22/M
30 Danny Youmara Detroit, MI MI 1564 45:49.6 45:54.4 7:23/M
31 Luke Bunge 1567 45:55.1 46:37.9 7:24/M
32 Bob Griffin Tecumseh MI 1091 46:01.5 46:15.1 7:25/M
33 nick kulak warren MI 1129 46:08.2 46:53.5 7:26/M
34 Ron Rubenstein 1522 46:20.3 46:30.0 7:28/M
35 Brian Juszak Novi MI 1117 46:40.0 47:38.1 7:32/M
36 Andrew Flynn Detroit MICHIGAN 1573 46:42.4 47:11.8 7:32/M
37 Tim Lenhard Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1339 46:48.1 48:20.6 7:33/M
38 Mike Burgess Farmington Hills MI 1031 47:08.0 47:19.1 7:36/M
39 Michael Prud'homme south lyon MI 1202 47:17.6 47:54.7 7:38/M
40 Burke Jenkins Detroit MI 1544 47:22.4 47:33.3 7:38/M
41 Maureen Sinnamon Clinton Township MI 1223 47:26.2 47:54.8 7:39/M
42 Sherman Clark Ann Arbor MI 1040 47:32.5 48:18.6 7:40/M
43 Jeremy Kramer 1566 47:32.6 47:32.6 7:40/M
44 Shannon Collum Monroe MI 1296 47:39.2 47:46.9 7:41/M
45 Brandon Dec Ann Arbor MI 1053 47:52.2 49:29.8 7:43/M
46 Heather Irvine Ypsilanti MI 1111 48:04.5 48:13.3 7:45/M
47 Noah Dusseau Strongsville OH 1308 48:08.8 48:12.8 7:46/M
48 Douglas Williams Warren MI 1264 48:17.5 49:15.6 7:47/M
49 Rebecca Bosman Troy MI 1290 48:17.7 48:34.0 7:47/M
50 Robert Simpson Sitka AK 1221 48:20.9 50:11.4 7:48/M
51 Matthew Buck Ferndale MI 1029 48:34.4 48:50.4 7:50/M
52 Melanie Richards Detroit MI 1208 48:38.7 49:35.5 7:51/M
53 DJ West Livonia MI 1389 48:42.9 49:23.5 7:51/M
54 ANDREW SINIARSKI LIVONIA MI 1222 48:50.6 48:55.1 7:53/M
55 Mary Hooker Saint Clair Shores MI 1107 48:54.4 50:37.0 7:53/M
56 Danny Smith Haslett MI 1226 49:07.0 49:36.6 7:55/M
57 Jeremy Smith Greensboro NC 1227 49:08.0 49:40.5 7:55/M
58 Aaron Perrault FERNDALE MI 1360 49:14.9 49:47.8 7:56/M
59 Jacqueline Gierer Royal Oak MI 1084 49:15.7 49:26.8 7:57/M
60 Kristoff Homan Ann Arbor MI 1106 49:16.1 49:45.0 7:57/M
61 Bill Castleman Canton MI 1293 49:35.5 49:52.5 8:00/M
62 David Widmann 1536 49:41.1 50:10.1 8:01/M
63 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Township MI 1352 49:58.4 50:12.0 8:04/M
64 Jason Pascotto East Lansing MI 1194 50:11.1 50:44.7 8:06/M
65 Ken Compton Canton MI 1041 50:19.7 50:37.6 8:07/M
66 Tim Gralewski Royal Oak MI 1088 50:21.3 50:42.7 8:07/M
67 Paul DesRosiers Brownstown Twp MI 1058 50:25.3 50:38.4 8:08/M
68 Jim White Farmington MI 1574 50:26.6 50:57.4 8:08/M
69 Rose Deren White Lake MI 1057 50:42.7 51:01.8 8:11/M
70 richard elliott redford MI 1310 50:58.3 51:42.3 8:13/M
71 Erin Schmidt Clinton Township MI 1217 51:01.9 51:17.5 8:14/M
72 Mike Little Pleasant Ridge MI 1139 51:03.0 51:42.1 8:14/M
73 Brian DeLeon Royal Oak MI 1300 51:04.4 51:29.0 8:14/M
74 Larry Huston West Bloomfield MI 1329 51:17.8 52:17.8 8:16/M
75 Matthew Kramer Clinton Township MI 1125 51:24.7 51:27.4 8:17/M
76 Daniel Jahn Royal Oak MI 1113 51:29.0 52:20.8 8:18/M
77 Courtney Ciullo Royal Oak MI 1037 51:33.6 52:03.6 8:19/M
78 ryan smith eastpointe MI 1378 51:35.0 52:31.6 8:19/M
79 Ashley Truan Beverly Hills MI 1597 51:43.1 52:01.8 8:20/M
80 James Huddleston 1588 51:50.1 52:06.1 8:22/M
81 William Moore South Lyon MN 1168 51:53.3 52:13.1 8:22/M
82 Therese Pasichnyk Detroit MI 1195 52:02.6 53:16.6 8:24/M
83 Caitlin Fisher Ann Arbor MI 1077 52:05.9 52:49.5 8:24/M
84 Kelsey Bahr Harper Woods MI 1285 52:08.7 52:47.6 8:25/M
85 Lindsey Miller Troy MI 1162 52:14.1 52:22.0 8:25/M
86 Natalie Cormier Royal Oak MI 1043 52:29.1 52:38.6 8:28/M
87 Mike Pitcher Detroit MI 1361 52:33.2 52:48.7 8:29/M
88 Brian Marr Saline MI 1153 52:39.0 53:33.1 8:30/M
89 Rita Telegadas Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1245 52:41.3 52:52.0 8:30/M
90 Sebastian Szamiel Grand Blanc MI 1242 52:43.6 53:15.0 8:30/M
91 Amber Mcnew Taylor MI 1157 52:52.1 53:24.8 8:32/M
92 Maurice Bottos Windsor ON ON 1291 52:54.9 53:00.1 8:32/M
93 Steve Wade Grosse Pointe Farms MI 1531 53:05.4 54:35.4 8:34/M
94 Glenn Jackson Grosse Ile MI 1331 53:06.4 54:27.1 8:34/M
95 Jeffery Moyer Chesterfield Township MI 1172 53:08.4 53:08.4 8:34/M
96 Jonathan Caton Davenport FL 1035 53:09.0 53:45.9 8:34/M
97 Lauren Wummel Chesterfield MI 1271 53:11.4 53:27.4 8:35/M
98 Meoshia Smith-Bogins Redford MI 1230 53:12.1 53:17.6 8:35/M
99 Julian Sugameli Macomb MI 1241 53:14.0 53:22.2 8:35/M
100 Eric Zulewski Newport MI 1282 53:14.8 54:23.7 8:35/M

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Andrew Moran Saint Clair Shores MI 1169 53:21.6 53:58.8 8:36/M
102 Dave Auwers Northville MI 1284 53:22.4 54:15.2 8:36/M
103 jim cremering walled lake MI 1046 53:23.1 53:55.1 8:37/M
104 Andrea Torey 1538 53:25.1 53:59.2 8:37/M
105 Mark Mull Stockbridge MI 1350 53:25.4 54:27.8 8:37/M
106 julien ozeel Farmington Hills MI 1189 53:28.8 53:59.6 8:37/M
107 Marty Moran Sterling Heights MI 1170 53:31.1 54:07.7 8:38/M
108 Willie Robinson 1576 53:34.5 53:36.6 8:38/M
109 Michael Cross Lincoln Park MI 1047 53:37.3 54:41.6 8:39/M
110 Lori Brodie Monroe MI 1026 53:40.3 54:16.9 8:39/M
111 andy stefani birmingham MI 1236 53:54.5 54:09.2 8:42/M
112 mel rutkoske royal oak MI 1212 53:55.9 54:10.0 8:42/M
113 Kevin Thomas Rochester Hills MI 1246 54:03.2 54:13.0 8:43/M
114 Katie Quinn St. Clair Shores MI 1203 54:04.3 54:25.2 8:43/M
115 Lusire Boyd 1569 54:09.2 55:17.3 8:44/M
116 Codi Morris Toledo OH 1171 54:09.5 54:50.2 8:44/M
117 Christian Salas Saltillo, Coahuila. MEXIC 1213 54:10.9 54:36.4 8:44/M
118 Sally Jirjis 1543 54:14.0 54:27.0 8:45/M
119 Dave Figurski 1592 54:14.0 54:37.7 8:45/M
120 ANGELA BUNCH WARREN MI 1030 54:17.3 54:51.9 8:45/M
121 Mark Coburn Royal Oak MI 1295 54:20.0 56:10.4 8:46/M
122 Frankie Civitarese royal oak MI 1038 54:23.3 54:52.7 8:46/M
123 Ryan Holmes Royal Oak MI 1327 54:26.6 56:04.2 8:47/M
124 Matt Hines Westland MI 1103 54:27.1 56:40.2 8:47/M
125 Amy Maurer Lansing MI 1345 54:35.7 56:15.8 8:48/M
126 Jerry Quinonez Toledo OH 1204 54:36.0 55:16.3 8:48/M
127 Steve Khoe Dearborn Heights MI 1119 54:42.0 54:54.1 8:49/M
128 Melissa Jennss 1527 54:44.0 56:17.6 8:50/M
129 Christine Marczewski Dearborn Heights MI 1150 54:48.1 55:26.1 8:50/M
130 Stacy Vespremi taylor MI 1248 54:54.4 56:19.0 8:51/M
131 Waseem Ahmad Livonia MI 1283 54:55.3 55:00.5 8:51/M
132 frank ring grosse pointe farms MI 1366 55:05.5 56:36.9 8:53/M
133 dina desjardins grosse pointe farms MI 1302 55:06.8 56:36.8 8:53/M
134 Daryl Wood Berkley MI 1270 55:08.6 55:17.0 8:54/M
135 Anita Simmons Petersburg MI 1374 55:16.1 56:56.8 8:55/M
136 Daniel Geiger Royal Oak MI 1083 55:16.3 56:13.9 8:55/M
137 Bill Hakeos Livonia MI 1318 55:16.9 56:57.0 8:55/M
138 Mark Marczewski Dearborn Heights MI 1151 55:17.9 55:56.6 8:55/M
139 Jonathan Moyer Marysville MI 1173 55:20.5 55:49.5 8:55/M
140 Frank Buras 1599 55:20.9 55:48.0 8:55/M
141 Matthew Lewandowski Macomb MI 1340 55:21.4 56:06.4 8:56/M
142 Kelsey Stein Carleton MI 1238 55:24.1 56:00.9 8:56/M
143 Erica Gonzalez Canton MI 1317 55:24.3 57:51.2 8:56/M
144 Lucy Logsdon Lake Orion MI 1140 55:24.4 55:37.5 8:56/M
145 Larry Little Trenton MI 1342 55:45.7 57:58.2 9:00/M
146 Matthew Beals Novi MI 1288 55:50.5 56:46.0 9:00/M
147 Dan Rabe 1541 55:51.0 56:46.3 9:00/M
148 Taylor Thompson 1542 55:51.4 56:03.3 9:00/M
149 Alicia Oaks Brownstown MI 1182 55:52.2 56:05.0 9:01/M
150 Melissa Pardo Livonia MI 1357 55:52.9 56:25.4 9:01/M
151 Kelly Holmes Berkley MI 1326 55:55.7 57:00.4 9:01/M
152 Holly Visser Hudsonville MI 1385 55:59.5 56:41.2 9:02/M
153 Trevor Gildersleeve Hudsonville MI 1316 55:59.5 56:41.6 9:02/M
154 Jane Snar Springfield OR 1232 56:09.8 56:46.1 9:03/M
155 Adonna Owens Southfield MI 1356 56:11.4 57:37.5 9:04/M
156 Shawna Woods Bloomfield Hills MI 1393 56:11.8 57:38.4 9:04/M
157 Eli Wolnerman Ann Arbor MI 1269 56:12.2 56:52.9 9:04/M
158 Bob Headley Pinckney MI 1101 56:13.0 57:16.7 9:04/M
159 Amber Headley Pinckney MI 1100 56:13.7 57:17.1 9:04/M
160 Renee Ratliff White Lake MI 1206 56:13.9 56:32.9 9:04/M
161 Greg Ratliff White Lake MI 1205 56:16.4 56:34.9 9:05/M
162 Dan Weaver 1590 56:25.5 56:55.4 9:06/M
163 Hannah Smoker Grand Rapids MI 1231 56:29.2 57:15.8 9:07/M
164 Kellee Bauer Waterford MI 1011 56:30.4 56:38.4 9:07/M
165 Patricia DeCamilla Detroit MI 1299 56:35.8 56:47.9 9:08/M
166 Jim Zittel 1535 56:39.0 57:37.8 9:08/M
167 Whitney Logsdon Atlanta GA 1141 57:08.7 57:20.6 9:13/M
168 Nora Markijohn Grosse Pointe Park, MI MI 1540 57:14.3 57:39.1 9:14/M
169 MIKEL SMITH HAMTRAMCK MI 1228 57:15.7 58:28.6 9:14/M
170 Sarah Vorgitch Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1249 57:28.7 57:49.5 9:16/M
171 Mandy Fox Shelby Twp. MI 1314 57:30.8 59:01.4 9:16/M
172 Paul Baston St. Clair Shores MI 1010 57:35.0 58:39.1 9:17/M
173 Jenny Cornell Ypsilanti MI 1044 57:37.2 58:08.9 9:18/M
174 Jim Kruse Port Huron MI 1338 57:38.6 58:04.7 9:18/M
175 Lindsay Rosenfeld Royal Oak MI 1369 57:42.7 58:35.5 9:18/M
176 Mara Rubenstein Royal Oak MI 1370 57:42.9 58:14.1 9:18/M
177 Kelly Daniels Royal oak MI 1049 57:47.3 58:05.9 9:19/M
178 Andrew Sczygielski 1562 57:47.9 57:52.9 9:19/M
179 Josette Lundquist south lyon MI 1143 57:54.6 58:30.4 9:20/M
180 Mandela Medina 1581 58:08.1 58:33.1 9:23/M
181 Melody Wilhelm Windsor ON 1262 58:11.0 00:02.1 9:23/M
182 Glantarco Bardini 1582 58:13.3 58:37.9 9:23/M
183 Grant Ruttinger Grosse Pointe Woods, MI MI 1539 58:15.6 58:41.5 9:24/M
184 marquita reese detroit MI 1364 58:25.6 58:35.3 9:25/M
185 Michael Cox Ypsilanti MI 1297 58:29.6 58:49.8 9:26/M
186 Julie Osburn Ferndale MI 1188 58:33.4 58:52.9 9:27/M
187 John Martin Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1344 58:39.8 00:13.4 9:28/M
188 Nicole Caldwell Madison Heights MI 1032 58:41.3 59:20.8 9:28/M
189 Amanda Johnson clinton township MI 1114 58:47.6 59:26.6 9:29/M
190 scott czopek grosse ile MI 1048 58:47.7 59:18.4 9:29/M
191 Bob Kruse Warren MI 1337 58:49.7 59:17.1 9:29/M
192 Gregory Janus 1575 58:51.7 59:00.5 9:30/M
193 Erin Dawe Davenport FL 1051 58:54.4 59:33.9 9:30/M
194 Jon Hayes Richmond MI 1099 59:05.8 00:03.8 9:32/M
195 Keri Shackley Irons MI 1220 59:11.3 00:39.2 9:33/M
196 Molly Wade irons MI 1252 59:11.9 00:39.8 9:33/M
197 Lisa Beam Roseville MI 1013 59:12.3 59:53.4 9:33/M
198 Christine Looney Ann Arbor MI 1142 59:18.6 59:58.7 9:34/M
199 Theresa Lukas Tecumseh ON 1343 59:23.9 59:29.9 9:35/M
200 Courtney Behmlander Toledo OH 1015 59:30.2 00:03.1 9:36/M

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Tiffany Noteboom Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1181 59:40.5 01:55.3 9:37/M
202 Prabuddha Mohanty HAzel Park MI 1163 59:41.5 00:09.5 9:38/M
203 Jenny Ward Wayland MI 1386 59:54.9 00:33.1 9:40/M
204 Christopher Koontz Eastpointe MI 1121 59:55.1 00:20.8 9:40/M
205 Robert Douglas Saint Clair Shores MI 1064 00:02.4 02:08.1 9:41/M
206 Laura Oehlers Lambertville MI 1183 00:05.2 00:52.4 9:41/M
207 Michele Jackson Riverview MI 1112 00:05.3 00:18.4 9:41/M
208 Dannielle Riley 1537 00:09.4 00:53.6 9:42/M
209 Nick Sitarski Ypsilanti MI 1375 00:12.9 00:26.9 9:43/M
210 cliff grabowski grosse pointe farms MI 1086 00:24.6 01:56.0 9:45/M
211 Michelle Clark Bryan OH 1039 00:31.1 01:17.9 9:46/M
212 Raymond Miller Mason MI 1347 00:33.0 02:29.7 9:46/M
213 Kris Welko Wixom MI 1525 00:40.2 02:02.3 9:47/M
214 Meredith Bowyer Dearborn MI 1022 00:46.5 01:36.7 9:48/M
215 Rachel MacMillan Dearborn MI 1146 00:46.9 01:36.8 9:48/M
216 Adrienne Young Dearborn MI 1272 00:47.5 01:36.8 9:48/M
217 Yukihiro Kito Ann Arbor MI 1120 00:48.5 01:25.1 9:48/M
218 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights MI 1346 00:48.7 02:36.4 9:48/M
219 Donyel Renaud Troy MI 1365 00:48.9 01:49.9 9:48/M
220 Joseph Zadorski Sterling Heights MI 1275 00:51.6 01:51.6 9:49/M
221 Jeffrey Jenkins Shelby Twp MI 1333 00:53.0 01:25.7 9:49/M
222 Anthony Bicirilli 1529 00:59.1 01:22.4 9:50/M
223 Jennifer Crawford Helena AL 1045 01:00.3 01:54.4 9:50/M
224 Trish Thompson 1530 01:01.0 01:21.4 9:50/M
225 Elizabeth Homan Ann Arbor MI 1105 01:02.5 01:31.2 9:51/M
226 Ari Fischman Southfield MI 1313 01:11.3 03:06.1 9:52/M
227 Keeth Williams West Bloomfield MI 1265 01:15.1 02:00.9 9:53/M
228 Brett Walters St. Clair Shores MI 1253 01:16.8 01:46.4 9:53/M
229 Jessie Schenk Grosse Pointe Park MI 1371 01:21.4 03:22.7 9:54/M
230 Haley Duke Coldwater MI 1069 01:31.7 02:19.7 9:55/M
231 Ryan Macik Harrison Twp. MI 1145 01:36.0 02:29.6 9:56/M
232 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 1096 01:40.8 02:14.3 9:57/M
233 Laurel Zaima Bloomfield Hills MI 1276 01:43.0 02:41.5 9:57/M
234 Meghan Perraul FERNDALE MI 1359 01:45.0 02:17.6 9:58/M
235 Lynn Addington Washington DC 1002 01:46.0 02:19.5 9:58/M
236 Sharon Nemeth Sterling Heights MI 1180 01:48.7 03:22.3 9:58/M
237 Crystal Fisher Shelby Twp. MI 1078 01:53.2 02:17.0 9:59/M
238 Joe Kubina Oxford MI 1128 02:07.0 03:46.5 10:01/M
239 Basil Dudar Troy MI 1066 02:14.8 03:38.4 10:02/M
240 Michael Burger West Bloomfield MI 1292 02:20.9 03:55.7 10:03/M
241 Mindy Zaima Bloomfield Hills MI 1277 02:22.9 03:20.7 10:04/M
242 Michael Brockway Dearborn MI 1025 02:22.9 03:06.1 10:04/M
243 Stephanie Baron Troy MI 1009 02:24.9 03:25.7 10:04/M
244 Kheng Be Warren MI 1012 02:28.6 02:37.0 10:05/M
245 Clare Gargaro Bloomfield MI 1082 02:28.7 02:39.4 10:05/M
246 Eric Addington Sylvania OH 1001 02:29.7 03:03.2 10:05/M
247 Carlos Mitchell Holly MI 1348 02:30.6 02:51.4 10:05/M
248 Jamie Emmert Holly MI 1311 02:32.3 02:53.5 10:05/M
249 Laura Hung Troy MI 1109 02:32.4 02:39.8 10:05/M
250 Anneliese Porter Madison Heights MI 1201 02:36.3 03:08.4 10:06/M
251 david zuchowski royal oak MI 1281 02:37.3 04:40.8 10:06/M
252 Anthony Slusser Dearborn MI 1225 02:37.9 02:48.0 10:06/M
253 Kimberly DoBiesz HarrisonTownship MI 1304 02:51.1 03:18.5 10:08/M
254 James Chenault Grand Ledge MI 1523 02:55.7 03:38.6 10:09/M
255 Laura Scheffler Troy MI 1216 02:58.4 03:41.1 10:09/M
256 Ashley Voss Warren MI 1250 03:28.8 04:38.2 10:14/M
257 Lisa Koth Dearborn MI 1122 03:38.4 05:53.9 10:16/M
258 Anita Brunckhorst Berkley MI 1028 03:38.7 04:01.8 10:16/M
259 Ashley Harker Farmington Hills MI 1097 03:39.3 04:01.9 10:16/M
260 Brooke Pedersen Lansing MI 1196 03:40.5 04:22.6 10:16/M
261 Elvida Salinas Dearborn MI 1214 03:46.2 06:01.8 10:17/M
262 Tracy Cooper 1578 03:52.8 05:49.8 10:18/M
263 Susan Cummings Lake Orion MI 1298 03:59.2 04:08.2 10:19/M
264 Amanda Furwa Warren MI 1080 04:06.4 04:12.4 10:20/M
265 james white royal oak MI 1258 04:10.5 05:58.1 10:21/M
266 Vicky Snow Troy MI 1234 04:21.8 05:05.0 10:23/M
267 Jill Piasecki Royal Oak MI 1596 04:24.2 04:41.5 10:23/M
268 David Mekled Dearborn MI 1159 04:29.1 05:23.8 10:24/M
269 FRED MAKELD utica MI 1148 04:29.4 05:24.1 10:24/M
270 Ghada Restum 1598 04:36.9 04:51.1 10:25/M
271 Deanna Petkoff Troy MI 1197 04:41.7 05:57.7 10:26/M
272 Toddra Labadie Wyandotte MI 1130 04:49.6 06:50.2 10:27/M
273 John Bartold Shelby Twp. MI 1287 04:50.8 05:53.8 10:27/M
274 Kristy Dellach Royal Oak MI 1054 05:09.8 06:40.2 10:30/M
275 Colleen Block Warren MI 1020 05:11.1 06:25.7 10:31/M
276 Gregory Pasquesoone Rochester hills MI 1594 05:14.4 05:17.5 10:31/M
277 Kristen Woebse Haslett MI 1268 05:16.4 07:19.5 10:32/M
278 Heather Hussin Brownstown MI 1110 05:18.6 06:48.9 10:32/M
279 Alyson Block Flat Rock MI 1019 05:20.1 07:27.2 10:32/M
280 Bradley Bullard 1571 05:30.0 07:11.4 10:34/M
281 Mark Doucette Toledo OH 1063 05:32.0 06:04.9 10:34/M
282 Anthony Steffes Bryan OH 1237 05:32.1 06:19.7 10:34/M
283 Andrea McVicar Sterling Heights MI 1158 05:34.5 06:53.4 10:35/M
284 Latoia Williams West Bloomfield MI 1266 05:40.2 06:41.6 10:35/M
285 Roger Lesinski Royal Oak MI 1135 05:43.5 07:36.4 10:36/M
286 adam amsahy troy MI 1004 05:45.4 08:08.0 10:36/M
287 Richard DuCharme Lake Orion MI 1065 05:50.9 07:27.1 10:37/M
288 Suzanne Carpenter Oak Park MI 1033 05:59.6 07:13.4 10:39/M
289 Lacea Zavala Dearborn MI 1278 06:13.1 07:06.2 10:41/M
290 Brandon banyase Trenton MI 1008 06:29.5 08:06.5 10:43/M
291 andrew standhardt Madison Heights MI 1235 06:32.9 08:33.4 10:44/M
292 Joanne Fairbanks Southgate MI 1312 06:37.5 08:23.9 10:45/M
293 Fiona Rubenstein 1521 06:42.7 07:14.8 10:45/M
294 cora hill southfield MI 1323 06:49.9 07:09.5 10:47/M
295 Cindy Zerbe Grand Ledge MI 1280 06:58.4 07:21.9 10:48/M
296 Gail Nawrock Fort Gratiot MI 1178 07:14.6 07:40.5 10:51/M
297 Mike Monica Grass Lake MI 1166 07:29.4 08:40.6 10:53/M
298 Daniel O'Connell Novi MI 1355 07:31.2 08:03.7 10:53/M
299 Lisa Short Beverly Hills MI 1584 07:34.0 09:07.6 10:54/M
300 Julia Music Ferndale MI 1177 07:34.9 07:45.6 10:54/M

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Ido Meron Ferndale MI 1161 07:35.1 07:45.8 10:54/M
302 Benjamin Donley East Lasning MI 1061 07:58.0 08:56.9 10:58/M
303 Chris Fazenbaker Davisburg MI 1073 08:09.9 09:28.8 11:00/M
304 emily smith eastpointe MI 1377 08:15.3 09:15.3 11:00/M
305 Angela Wierciak Trenton MI 1261 08:27.9 10:05.4 11:02/M
306 Jessica Ligrow Oxford MI 1136 08:39.7 10:04.9 11:04/M
307 Rachel Young Ypsilanti MI 1273 08:58.6 10:56.8 11:07/M
308 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 1306 08:59.5 11:04.2 11:08/M
309 Lourdes Fonseca-Nearon Dearobrn MI 1079 09:46.0 12:02.4 11:15/M
310 Dana Beaurem 1587 09:50.7 09:57.6 11:16/M
311 Mais Dudar Troy MI 1067 09:54.9 11:17.7 11:16/M
312 Lindsay Flynn Detroit MI 1572 10:06.8 10:35.6 11:18/M
313 Salvador Zavala Dearborn MI 1279 10:18.7 11:12.2 11:20/M
314 Jill Duke Coldwater MI 1070 10:21.4 11:10.2 11:21/M
315 Lillian Leonard 1570 10:55.4 11:36.5 11:26/M
316 Alexandria Wengrowski Warren MI 1256 11:09.4 11:41.4 11:29/M
317 Sarah Dettloff Roseville MI 1595 11:12.6 11:15.7 11:29/M
318 Katherine Russell Romeo MI 1211 11:13.3 11:40.2 11:29/M
319 Lauren Cheaney Novi MI 1036 11:22.0 13:41.5 11:31/M
320 Darlene Sall Holland MI 1215 11:46.8 12:35.7 11:35/M
321 Carolyn Hayes Ann Arbor MI 1322 11:53.3 13:08.4 11:36/M
322 Tykons Werts 1577 12:19.9 12:32.6 11:40/M
323 Steevy Griffin Novi MI 1092 12:30.1 14:20.7 11:42/M
324 Tamura Williams 1586 12:30.5 12:38.4 11:42/M
325 Nichole Green Walled Lake MI 1090 12:30.7 14:20.7 11:42/M
326 Krystal Gray Detroit MI 1089 12:32.1 12:38.1 11:42/M
327 Carolyn Miller 1526 12:44.0 12:53.4 11:44/M
328 Kevin LaPointe Hamtramck MI 1132 13:24.2 15:21.4 11:50/M
329 Karen Mroz Fenton MI 1174 13:40.0 15:13.9 11:53/M
330 Abbie DeVee Ypsilanti MI 1303 13:42.3 15:47.4 11:53/M
331 Tracie Griffith Lapeer MI 1093 14:30.8 15:42.9 12:01/M
332 Heather Cosme 1534 15:05.7 17:22.3 12:07/M
333 Amy Kenney Allen Park MI 1118 15:10.5 17:17.2 12:07/M
334 Jeffrey Backoski Williamston MI 1591 15:20.9 17:16.0 12:09/M
335 Monica Bhatt Plymouth MI 1016 15:39.8 17:03.7 12:12/M
336 Sarah Fick ANN ARBOR MI 1076 15:40.8 17:02.6 12:12/M
337 Paige Henderson Royal Oak MI 1102 16:22.7 17:36.2 12:19/M
338 Dwayne Roose Rochester Hills MI 1210 16:27.9 17:43.2 12:20/M
339 Monica Collier 1583 17:06.0 17:59.3 12:26/M
340 Leslie Andrews Detroit MI 1005 17:16.8 19:07.5 12:28/M
341 Karrie Solomon Grosse Pointe Woods MICHIG 1533 17:39.0 18:03.1 12:31/M
342 Heidi Scherzer Roseville MICHIGAN 1532 17:39.6 18:03.7 12:31/M
343 Shannon Muldowney Detroit MI 1175 17:52.3 18:33.1 12:34/M
344 Angeleah Lynch Mason MI 1144 18:04.8 19:05.4 12:35/M
345 Sandra Grzych Shelby Township MI 1094 18:34.1 19:01.1 12:40/M
346 Desiree Carroll Detroit MI 1034 18:58.5 19:06.4 12:44/M
347 Michelle Arnold Commerce MI 1006 19:36.3 21:56.9 12:50/M
348 Michael Garcia Birmingham MI 1315 20:24.1 21:44.6 12:58/M
349 Shauna Nicholson Birmingham MI 1353 20:24.3 21:44.9 12:58/M
350 Melissa Hinojosa Grand Ledge MI 1324 22:26.9 22:49.4 13:18/M
351 LaChon Beverly 1600 23:39.1 24:32.2 13:30/M
352 Melissa Berryhill 1589 24:25.0 25:19.0 13:37/M
353 Christine Mullane Clinton Twp MI 1176 25:37.8 26:06.6 13:49/M
354 Maria Bleau Detroit MI 1289 26:09.5 27:53.9 13:54/M
355 Veronica Wesche Grand Ledge MI 1257 33:45.2 34:28.8 15:07/M
356 Katherine Pozzi 1563 34:11.1 35:22.6 15:11/M




Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 matthew robin rockwood MI 336 17:17.8 17:18.8 5:35/M
2 Dominic Davis Wyandotte MI 472 18:36.7 18:37.5 6:00/M
3 Bryant Symkowiak 719 18:38.3 18:38.5 6:01/M
4 Anthony Webb II monroe MI 1387 19:02.0 19:05.5 6:08/M
5 San Kramer 696 20:11.7 20:12.5 6:31/M
6 Noah Kramer 698 20:12.5 20:12.5 6:31/M
7 thomas mcintyre woodhaven MI 545 20:14.9 20:29.0 6:32/M
8 Allie Lucas 678 20:30.7 21:06.2 6:37/M
9 Brian Wilson Whitmore lake MI 631 20:38.1 20:44.5 6:39/M
10 patrick merolla eastpointe MI 269 21:08.8 21:37.6 6:49/M
11 David Auwers Northville MI 10 21:09.4 21:35.5 6:49/M
12 shane topalovic windsor ON 403 21:13.1 22:53.0 6:51/M
13 Kenneth Dittenber Ray MI 97 21:43.9 21:49.5 7:00/M
14 Bradley Jerris Novi MI 193 21:46.4 21:52.8 7:01/M
15 Norbert Wroblewski Northville MI 1394 21:49.5 22:16.5 7:02/M
16 Jon Sandison Dearborn MI 348 21:55.4 21:59.9 7:04/M
17 Eric Ebejer Royal Oak MI 111 22:10.0 22:18.1 7:09/M
18 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 713 22:14.9 22:49.3 7:10/M
19 Melissa Taylor 673 22:18.1 22:26.6 7:12/M
20 Brian Pruitt Bloomfield Hills MI 323 22:18.8 22:25.1 7:12/M
21 Dayne Bohn Adrian MI 34 22:21.3 22:22.5 7:13/M
22 Richard Stockdale Dearborn MI 384 22:23.0 22:35.6 7:13/M
23 Mike Wettlaufer Royal Oak MI 419 22:24.8 22:33.3 7:14/M
24 Larissa Kramer Howell MI 697 22:30.0 22:30.8 7:15/M
25 Miriam Silverstein 653 22:36.4 22:38.0 7:17/M
26 Lauren Moy Sterling Heights MI 279 22:39.6 22:47.1 7:18/M
27 Craig Miller Sterling Heights MI 548 22:44.7 24:25.9 7:20/M
28 Lauryn Roycraft Rochester MI 345 22:51.7 22:58.1 7:22/M
29 Michael Kramer Beverly Hills MI 210 23:01.2 23:18.0 7:25/M
30 Rachel Sneller Okemos MI 1233 23:02.1 23:21.2 7:26/M
31 Cary Aurand Bloomfield Hills MI 9 23:15.6 23:22.1 7:30/M
32 Danny McClure Jackson MI 259 23:19.2 23:48.9 7:31/M
33 Reem Taha Dearborn MI 397 23:20.1 23:23.1 7:32/M
34 Tyler Tagami 704 23:29.9 24:46.3 7:35/M
35 David Vigna 674 23:35.8 24:20.2 7:36/M
36 Max Wettlaufer Royal Oak MI 418 23:36.3 23:45.8 7:37/M
37 Trey Kyser Monroe MI 523 23:44.0 23:47.8 7:39/M
38 Jakob Muntz Taylor MI 282 23:45.3 24:21.4 7:40/M
39 Mark Payne 710 23:50.8 25:34.8 7:41/M
40 Greg Dugan Dearborn MI 104 24:00.8 24:02.8 7:45/M
41 Gerald Tokman Warren MI 402 24:03.6 24:18.7 7:45/M
42 Jonathan Tenuta 680 24:08.1 24:44.7 7:47/M
43 Dean Sisco Detroit MI 602 24:10.5 24:19.9 7:48/M
44 Dan Grabowski Shelby Township MI 144 24:12.0 24:37.5 7:48/M
45 Gregory Ruble 675 24:14.2 24:26.1 7:49/M
46 David Bosman Troy MI 455 24:23.0 24:51.1 7:52/M
47 Amanda Dennis Waterford MI 731 24:23.3 24:44.9 7:52/M
48 Jeffrey Tessmer Novi MI 612 24:25.8 24:56.4 7:53/M
49 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 79 24:25.9 25:00.8 7:53/M
50 Derek Wilcox 711 24:36.8 24:41.4 7:56/M
51 Joe Terranova Lake Orion MI 610 24:39.7 25:03.2 7:57/M
52 Jenkins Ebiware Jr Rochester MI 1309 24:40.6 24:55.6 7:57/M
53 Will McDowell Detroit MI 544 24:46.5 24:55.6 7:59/M
54 Catie Earle Chesterfield MI 110 24:47.3 25:26.8 8:00/M
55 Mark Beasley Westland MI 22 24:57.7 26:35.6 8:03/M
56 Jacqueline Laporte Belle River ON 528 25:01.9 25:11.9 8:04/M
57 Matthew Church Brighton MI 71 25:04.3 26:54.1 8:05/M
58 Steven Masson Grosse Pointe Woods MI 255 25:04.9 25:27.8 8:05/M
59 Richard Gokenbach Grosse Pointe Shores MI 139 25:07.7 25:37.4 8:06/M
60 Mike Roussin Three Rivers MI 585 25:07.9 25:38.0 8:06/M
61 Alyssa Gurkey Superior Township MI 154 25:11.3 25:30.3 8:07/M
62 Brett Rogers Rochester hills MI 337 25:12.3 25:13.5 8:08/M
63 Jeff Downey 686 25:12.9 25:14.3 8:08/M
64 Geoff Rimshas Livonia MI 329 25:23.5 25:29.0 8:11/M
65 Linda Hall Grosse Pointe MI 495 25:25.0 25:42.9 8:12/M
66 Shae Potocki Dunedin FL 571 25:25.9 25:40.9 8:12/M
67 Brian Munzenberger Ypsilanti MI 283 25:29.1 25:39.6 8:13/M
68 David Johnson Saint Clair Shores MI 196 25:35.2 26:41.6 8:15/M
69 Ross Bock Clinton township MI 30 25:37.7 25:51.9 8:16/M
70 Andrew Cook Newburyport MA 466 25:44.2 26:32.8 8:18/M
71 Kevin Mitchell Ann Arbor MI 550 25:49.8 26:05.1 8:20/M
72 Nancy Richard Grosse pointe park MI 327 25:53.1 25:56.1 8:21/M
73 Kyle Downey Westland MI 479 25:57.1 26:22.2 8:22/M
74 Lensey Jobin clinton twp MI 194 25:57.1 26:10.6 8:22/M
75 Benjamin Tollafield Royal Oak MI 616 26:03.5 27:35.4 8:24/M
76 Bonnie Lathrop 727 26:03.9 27:13.9 8:24/M
77 Lyle Young 667 26:06.5 42:49.8 8:25/M
78 Skylar Pickard Auburn Hills MI 565 26:09.9 27:35.8 8:26/M
79 Matthew Pearson Ann Arbor MI 305 26:12.3 27:14.4 8:27/M
80 Brian Cole Chicago IL 75 26:14.8 27:17.4 8:28/M
81 Karisa Haller Detroit MI 162 26:15.6 27:18.0 8:28/M
82 Chad Bieber Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1017 26:16.5 26:40.3 8:28/M
83 Mark Lehman Mount Pleasant MI 224 26:23.0 26:37.8 8:31/M
84 Kali Bock Clinton township MI 29 26:23.0 26:36.6 8:31/M
85 Joshua Domeyer Ann Arbor MI 476 26:28.4 27:31.8 8:32/M
86 Alissa Medina Jackson MI 265 26:28.6 27:01.8 8:32/M
87 Jenifer Janczarek Orion MI 507 26:29.2 27:04.8 8:33/M
88 Amy Janczarek Davisburg MI 189 26:29.4 27:04.1 8:33/M
89 Yasunobu Yamazaki Saline MI 636 26:29.5 27:07.7 8:33/M
90 Marcus Romain Commerce Township MI 339 26:36.1 26:36.3 8:35/M
91 Casey Gokenbach Grosse Pointe Shores MI 138 26:37.7 27:05.5 8:35/M
92 Lisa Stevenson Goodrich MI 382 26:41.7 27:27.8 8:36/M
93 terry burbo southgate MI 458 26:44.7 27:11.1 8:37/M
94 Aaron Saylor Farmington MI 352 26:51.2 28:45.0 8:40/M
95 Jennifer Lehman Mount Pleasant MI 223 26:54.7 27:09.1 8:41/M
96 Scott Wells Ypsilanti MI 624 26:55.2 27:18.7 8:41/M
97 Sarah Bajek Royal Oak MI 446 26:55.4 28:21.1 8:41/M
98 kevin webb jackson MI 413 26:55.9 27:40.5 8:41/M
99 lauren wells Ypsilanti MI 416 26:56.9 27:18.9 8:41/M
100 Steve Brule 726 27:01.9 28:11.2 8:43/M

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Anthony Hostman Wyandotte MI 182 27:02.9 28:48.0 8:43/M
102 Marcus Carbajo Southgate MI 461 27:04.8 27:34.6 8:44/M
103 Brian Downey Westland MI 478 27:06.2 27:32.3 8:45/M
104 Ryan Schave Clinton Township MI 354 27:06.3 28:12.4 8:45/M
105 Irina Zeylikovich Ann Arbor MI 639 27:09.5 27:58.0 8:45/M
106 David Custer 654 27:12.1 29:07.9 8:46/M
107 Clarence Rice Livonia MI 579 27:12.5 27:52.8 8:46/M
108 Scott Herskovitz Berkley MI 173 27:15.6 27:28.3 8:47/M
109 Gary Hanafee 649 27:15.8 27:22.8 8:47/M
110 Terra Gentry 672 27:18.4 28:33.6 8:48/M
111 Steven Zebula Washington MI 435 27:21.7 28:32.4 8:49/M
112 Philip Martin St. Clair Shores MI 252 27:25.3 29:38.1 8:51/M
113 yoshiyuki kawamura Ann Arbor MI 513 27:25.5 28:04.9 8:51/M
114 Justin Fink Farmington Hills MI 122 27:25.8 29:03.9 8:51/M
115 Todd Pack Macomb MI 561 27:29.0 28:02.7 8:52/M
116 Nikki Little Pleasant Ridge MI 231 27:31.7 28:09.8 8:53/M
117 Jessica Murphy Plymouth MI 284 27:34.3 29:26.9 8:54/M
118 richard davis wayne MI 93 27:34.5 29:27.4 8:54/M
119 David Hardenbrook DETROIT MI 165 27:36.3 28:35.0 8:54/M
120 Yasuhiro Fujii Ann Arbor MI 489 27:36.9 28:16.8 8:54/M
121 Arvin Carson Taylor MI 66 27:40.0 27:50.5 8:55/M
122 Bryan Willmert Rochester Hills MI 423 27:40.7 27:59.1 8:55/M
123 Holly Hedemark Harper Woods MI 499 27:47.1 28:55.7 8:58/M
124 Erin Cataldo New Baltimore MI 69 27:47.4 28:27.0 8:58/M
125 Natalie Maenpan 708 27:47.9 29:23.0 8:58/M
126 Daniel Maudlin Taylor MI 256 27:49.5 28:57.7 8:58/M
127 David Marker Sparta MI 1152 27:52.9 28:53.8 8:59/M
128 Ben Salazar Dearborn hts. MI 347 27:53.2 28:13.6 9:00/M
129 Christy Skrine 732 27:54.4 28:15.6 9:00/M
130 Leo Bacon 709 27:55.6 29:29.4 9:00/M
131 Michael Duerr Oak park MI 480 28:00.8 28:19.8 9:02/M
132 Veronica Mueller Farmington MI 553 28:03.9 28:28.7 9:03/M
133 Lindsay Vos 670 28:04.8 29:47.2 9:03/M
134 George Hall Northville MI 161 28:06.2 29:58.8 9:04/M
135 Julie Cook Roseville MI 1042 28:06.3 28:44.6 9:04/M
136 Ashleigh Ruggero Royal Oak MI 586 28:11.3 30:03.6 9:05/M
137 Jessica Sumyk Pleasant Ridge MI 687 28:11.6 28:14.8 9:05/M
138 lisa papas Macomb MI 298 28:11.7 28:46.6 9:05/M
139 Kevin Kuczynski Macomb MI 521 28:14.3 28:39.8 9:06/M
140 Karthik Krishnamurthy 706 28:14.9 29:12.0 9:06/M
141 Tom Melnychenko Clinton Township MI 268 28:18.4 29:32.2 9:08/M
142 John Mikonczyk Dearborn, MI MI 656 28:19.6 30:07.8 9:08/M
143 Scott Niskar 640 28:23.3 29:06.9 9:09/M
144 RALPH PAPASIAN LAKE ORION MI 563 28:24.9 30:16.5 9:10/M
145 DIana Chute Dearborn MI 72 28:25.5 28:35.2 9:10/M
146 delores webb jackson MI 412 28:26.3 29:12.4 9:10/M
147 Jennifer Javor Plymouth MI 191 28:27.9 29:34.1 9:11/M
148 Madison Stevenson Goodrich MI 383 28:28.5 29:15.7 9:11/M
149 Amy Hoffman Livonia MI 176 28:30.0 29:34.8 9:12/M
150 Kathleen Harris Westland MI 735 28:31.0 29:05.6 9:12/M
151 Christen Powers Sterling Heights MI 321 28:31.6 29:01.6 9:12/M
152 Gloria Lam Ann Arbor MI 214 28:33.5 28:58.3 9:13/M
153 Melissa Kosiba Birmingham MI 518 28:33.6 30:36.6 9:13/M
154 amy potts rives junction MI 319 28:34.8 29:19.9 9:13/M
155 Kayla Church Davison MI 70 28:36.5 30:24.3 9:14/M
156 Michael Lambert Ann Arbor MI 525 28:38.8 28:55.5 9:14/M
157 Melissa Lamb Windsor ON 524 28:43.6 29:59.6 9:16/M
158 Sheila Zebula Washington MI 434 28:44.9 29:55.5 9:16/M
159 Aaron Morandini Birmingham MI 275 28:45.1 30:41.2 9:16/M
160 Sylwia Poplawska Ann Arbor MI 570 28:46.0 29:01.8 9:17/M
161 Erin Tincknell Southgate MI 613 28:49.4 29:20.6 9:18/M
162 Briana Price Southgate MI 573 28:52.9 29:09.8 9:19/M
163 Tiffany Guzik Farmington Hills MI 493 28:53.6 30:15.5 9:19/M
164 Stephanie Luscombe Detroit MI 239 28:55.9 29:25.5 9:20/M
165 Kara Willmer 644 28:55.9 29:18.8 9:20/M
166 Susan Kinney Farmington MI 205 28:55.9 30:56.1 9:20/M
167 John Luscombe Beverly Hills MI 238 28:56.0 29:25.7 9:20/M
168 Alessandra Alves Farmington Hills MI 7 28:58.0 31:15.0 9:21/M
169 Sean McGinty Pinckney MI 261 29:02.1 29:40.7 9:22/M
170 Lori Wisniewski 651 29:07.5 30:09.1 9:24/M
171 Amanda Jones Ann arbor MI 509 29:08.6 30:03.5 9:24/M
172 Craig Pappas Shelby Township MI 300 29:09.1 31:07.8 9:24/M
173 Ryan Byrne 705 29:09.7 30:25.8 9:24/M
174 Randy St. Peters Crown Point IN 378 29:10.8 30:02.6 9:25/M
175 Emily Munchiando 683 29:11.4 29:14.1 9:25/M
176 Jennifer St. Peters Crown Point IN 377 29:11.6 30:03.8 9:25/M
177 Lisa Ballien Ferndale MI 15 29:11.7 29:28.5 9:25/M
178 Matthew Evans 681 29:13.0 30:06.6 9:25/M
179 Katie Tokarczyk Oxford MI 615 29:13.7 29:46.6 9:25/M
180 Rebecca Krupa Clarkston MI 212 29:18.7 29:52.1 9:27/M
181 Julie Bennett West Bloomfield MI 23 29:22.6 29:35.3 9:28/M
182 Anthony III. Fleszar New Boston MI 127 29:23.5 31:04.7 9:29/M
183 Jace Hogan Grandville MI 177 29:24.4 30:20.0 9:29/M
184 Karen Kesegich lake orion MI 204 29:25.4 29:35.6 9:29/M
185 david hunt flat rock MI 684 29:27.1 29:29.5 9:30/M
186 David Standish Detroit MI 606 29:27.2 30:08.1 9:30/M
187 Daniel LeBlanc Grosse Pointe Woods MI 219 29:28.5 31:09.3 9:30/M
188 Emily Richardson Detroit MI 580 29:29.5 30:11.0 9:31/M
189 Brenda Jeanetta 694 29:29.7 29:31.3 9:31/M
190 Kevin Kane 693 29:30.1 29:32.1 9:31/M
191 Sarah Griffin Tecumseh MI 149 29:33.5 29:51.1 9:32/M
192 Jim Peterson Farmington Hills MI 309 29:35.0 31:53.4 9:33/M
193 Joshua Koenigstein 685 29:35.2 31:01.0 9:33/M
194 Ashley Maloney Canton MI 246 29:36.7 31:30.4 9:33/M
195 Alexander Rouse howell MI 344 29:36.8 31:13.6 9:33/M
196 Kara Horstmann Howell MI 181 29:38.1 31:14.7 9:34/M
197 Samir Hanna Shelby Township MI 164 29:43.5 30:35.7 9:35/M
198 Brielle Brazzel Fraser MI 42 29:45.3 31:03.1 9:36/M
199 Robert Haskin Chesterfield MI 167 29:46.2 29:59.0 9:36/M
200 Kurt Berger Dearborn MI 24 29:51.0 31:01.6 9:38/M

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Miranda Welbourne Ann Arbor MI 414 29:51.3 30:42.4 9:38/M
202 Dan Bracy Romulus MI 38 29:51.5 31:45.6 9:38/M
203 Drew Eleazar Saline MI 481 29:51.5 30:43.0 9:38/M
204 Rhonda Hanna Shelby Township MI 163 29:55.1 30:46.7 9:39/M
205 L Danielle Hess Sterling Heights MI 174 29:56.0 30:04.9 9:39/M
206 Jacob Stevenson Goodrich MI 381 29:57.7 30:43.3 9:40/M
207 GRANT DIETERLE DAVISON MI 96 29:59.1 31:47.0 9:40/M
208 Eric McCall 688 29:59.5 31:43.1 9:40/M
209 Kady Anguilm 645 30:00.1 30:20.6 9:41/M
210 Andrea Shaffer Tiffin OH 597 30:00.4 31:32.1 9:41/M
211 Stephanie Kirwin Wixom MI 206 30:01.8 31:16.1 9:41/M
212 Kathleen McCarthy Fraser MI 257 30:03.0 31:48.5 9:42/M
213 Danny Z Abke St. Clair Shores MI 1 30:04.0 31:50.1 9:42/M
214 Jereny Gentile 722 30:04.1 31:46.5 9:42/M
215 Michele Hodges Grosse Pointe Park MI 1325 30:11.6 32:23.0 9:44/M
216 Michelle Martinelli Grosse Pointe MI 1154 30:12.0 31:32.6 9:45/M
217 Michael Frederick Warren MI 488 30:15.1 31:12.7 9:45/M
218 Heather Burnside South Lyon MI 55 30:18.8 32:21.5 9:46/M
219 Sandi Larkins Clarkston MI 1133 30:21.7 32:21.2 9:47/M
220 Laura Fleszar New Boston MI 128 30:23.7 32:03.2 9:48/M
221 Dave Stafford Royal Oak MI 605 30:23.8 30:49.4 9:48/M
222 Christine Peppers Northville MI 307 30:25.0 30:40.1 9:49/M
223 Matt Sutherland Dearborn MI 608 30:26.5 32:39.6 9:49/M
224 Corinne Fahlgren Ann Arbor MI 115 30:26.5 30:41.8 9:49/M
225 Alex Takla West Bloomfield MI 398 30:27.1 30:32.8 9:49/M
226 Robert Takla West Bloomfield MI 399 30:27.2 30:32.8 9:49/M
227 Corinne O'Grady Ada MI 293 30:32.0 31:27.1 9:51/M
228 Kirsten Johnson Grand Rapids MI 198 30:32.2 31:27.1 9:51/M
229 Susan Widmann Fox Point WI 648 30:37.0 31:06.5 9:53/M
230 Bill Jones Westland MI 199 30:38.2 32:53.5 9:53/M
231 Allison Campbell Lapeer MI 61 30:40.5 32:32.7 9:54/M
232 Henri Sumyk 682 30:43.9 32:18.5 9:55/M
233 Rhonda Nall Jackson MI 287 30:44.1 31:17.3 9:55/M
234 Michael Case South Lyon MI 68 30:44.5 32:43.0 9:55/M
235 Ronda Barnes South Lyon MI 17 30:45.6 32:42.8 9:55/M
236 Patrick Sweeney Madison Heights MI 391 30:46.6 31:22.4 9:55/M
237 Gordy Halmhuber Troy MI 496 30:47.2 31:54.1 9:56/M
238 Erin Porter Canton MI 317 30:47.4 32:40.9 9:56/M
239 Jarrod Robertson Bloomfield Hills MI 583 30:48.4 31:58.8 9:56/M
240 Jennifer Whiteside 655 30:49.6 32:40.1 9:56/M
241 Charlotte Jackson Rochester MI 188 30:50.6 32:20.7 9:57/M
242 Deborah Horvath New Baltimore MI 1108 30:51.0 31:59.1 9:57/M
243 Ken Music Royal Oak MI 286 30:53.5 31:14.9 9:58/M
244 Alexis Melnychenko Clinton Township 266 30:56.0 32:07.9 9:59/M
245 Kristen White White MI 625 30:56.9 32:51.0 9:59/M
246 David Struck Macomb MI 385 30:57.8 32:15.4 9:59/M
247 Jacob Stine Farmington Hills MI 607 31:00.6 32:13.0 10:00/M
248 Sasha Kush Farmington Hills MI 522 31:00.8 32:12.9 10:00/M
249 Kerry Doyle Northville MI 101 31:01.1 31:18.8 10:00/M
250 Joe Minnella Macomb MI 272 31:01.1 31:18.8 10:00/M
251 Alissa Steele Weidman MI 379 31:01.7 31:19.8 10:00/M
252 Marc Wohlfeil Pinckney MI 424 31:02.0 31:37.5 10:01/M
253 Michael Engler Oak Park MI 112 31:03.0 33:14.8 10:01/M
254 Masaki Ohmiya Ann Arbor MI 557 31:08.2 31:44.8 10:03/M
255 Mike Cherry 701 31:08.7 31:37.9 10:03/M
256 Vicki Steele Weidman MI 380 31:11.0 31:30.8 10:04/M
257 Lianne Graf Clarkston MI 146 31:15.8 32:05.7 10:05/M
258 Christopher Moore Clarkston MI 273 31:16.0 32:05.8 10:05/M
259 Jennifer Wiley Howell MI 421 31:21.4 31:32.1 10:07/M
260 Adrienne Young Washington MI 637 31:21.8 48:05.1 10:07/M
261 rahaf khatib farmington hills MI 1335 31:23.1 32:04.8 10:07/M
262 Anna Marie Baxter 641 31:24.6 32:26.0 10:08/M
263 Stephanie Caleca St. Clair Shores MI 460 31:26.9 32:29.1 10:08/M
264 Lauran Youngblood New Hudson MI 431 31:28.6 33:17.4 10:09/M
265 Katie Halmhuber Troy MI 1320 31:29.8 32:37.4 10:09/M
266 Emily Morris Carleton MI 277 31:31.2 33:26.1 10:10/M
267 Jim Szymankski Shelby Township MI 395 31:32.8 32:32.1 10:10/M
268 Insa Kampmann Plymouth MI 512 31:32.9 32:43.8 10:10/M
269 Ryan Szymankski Shelby Township MI 396 31:33.9 32:31.7 10:11/M
270 Lisa Gill Howell MI 137 31:36.1 31:47.6 10:12/M
271 Timothy Villegas Sterling Heights MI 408 31:36.7 32:19.9 10:12/M
272 Wendee Bohn Adrian MI 35 31:37.1 32:36.8 10:12/M
273 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 8 31:40.4 32:49.8 10:13/M
274 Kevin Orlich Sterling Heights MI 296 31:41.3 33:23.3 10:13/M
275 Steven Shubert Dearborn MI 601 31:41.7 33:40.3 10:13/M
276 Sheryl Copiia 733 31:42.4 32:04.0 10:14/M
277 Sarah Krafchak Dearborn heights MI 209 31:42.7 32:47.8 10:14/M
278 Megan Burns Commerce Twp. MI 54 31:48.5 33:05.9 10:15/M
279 Amanda Willis Royal Oak MI 1267 31:49.1 33:49.6 10:16/M
280 Robert Poley Shelby Township MI 316 31:49.2 32:58.4 10:16/M
281 Daniel Mosley Livonia MI 1349 31:50.5 34:00.9 10:16/M
282 Laura Mansfield Westland MI 652 31:50.7 32:34.7 10:16/M
283 Melissa Mosley Livonia MI 552 31:51.1 34:00.9 10:16/M
284 Maritza Osburn New Boston MI 297 31:52.2 32:08.9 10:17/M
285 Christopher Johnson Farmington Hills MI 195 31:53.9 33:55.0 10:17/M
286 David Brauer Detroit MI 40 31:54.0 32:30.9 10:17/M
287 Elizabeth Brauer Beverly Hills MI 41 31:54.9 32:30.5 10:17/M
288 Jacob Robbins Taylor MI 332 31:56.5 32:31.2 10:18/M
289 Heather Schulz Berkley MI 1219 31:57.0 34:00.0 10:18/M
290 Gretchen Faunce Highland Falls NY 484 31:57.5 32:47.0 10:18/M
291 John Wilkins Bellevue KY 627 31:57.9 32:48.0 10:18/M
292 Stephanie Duda Clarkston MI 103 31:58.1 32:14.8 10:19/M
293 Jonathan Anderson 734 31:58.3 33:08.4 10:19/M
294 Karen Wilkins Ann Arbor MI 628 31:58.3 32:47.8 10:19/M
295 Angela Caddick Orion MI 59 32:00.4 32:16.2 10:19/M
296 Claudia Escobar Ypsilanti MI 113 32:01.4 32:27.4 10:20/M
297 James Osburn New Boston MI 1187 32:01.7 32:18.6 10:20/M
298 Paul Bortell 720 32:01.9 33:52.9 10:20/M
299 Arlene Boelstler Clinton Township MI 31 32:04.8 33:11.2 10:21/M
300 Jennifer Hogan Grandville MI 178 32:08.1 33:05.4 10:22/M

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Diana Malczewski Waterford MI 244 32:10.9 34:03.5 10:23/M
302 Andy Malczewski Waterford MI 243 32:11.0 34:03.9 10:23/M
303 Mary Campbell Lapeer MI 62 32:11.9 34:03.6 10:23/M
304 Angela Balanon West Bloomfield MI 13 32:13.5 32:53.4 10:24/M
305 Nathan Wellman Flat Rock MI 415 32:25.6 34:08.4 10:27/M
306 Sarah DeAngelo Flat Rock MI 1052 32:26.1 34:08.7 10:28/M
307 Lori Joy Gallardo 665 32:26.5 34:35.9 10:28/M
308 Peter Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 359 32:29.4 34:31.8 10:29/M
309 Darlene Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 358 32:30.1 34:32.8 10:29/M
310 Emily Zillgitt Monroe MI 440 32:38.5 33:37.6 10:32/M
311 mouhammed joumaa farmington hills MI 510 32:39.6 33:21.5 10:32/M
312 Sara Lewis detroit MI 226 32:40.0 34:43.4 10:32/M
313 Janell Raymond Macomb MI 325 32:40.4 34:43.9 10:32/M
314 Nickolas Cross Lincoln Park MI 85 32:51.1 33:55.3 10:36/M
315 Alicia Love Madison Heights MI 235 32:52.8 34:52.4 10:36/M
316 Amy Gaglio Royal Oak MI 132 32:55.7 34:55.9 10:37/M
317 Monica Fischman Southfield MI 485 32:58.5 34:54.5 10:38/M
318 Rae Ann Ploucha Sterling Heights MI 311 32:59.6 34:47.8 10:38/M
319 Elizabeth Gunst-Weisman New Baltimore MI 153 33:00.3 33:29.0 10:39/M
320 Kori Jones Westland MI 200 33:00.6 35:14.4 10:39/M
321 Beth Manoogian Ann Arbor MI 539 33:02.7 33:49.6 10:39/M
322 Emily Miller Dearborn MI 549 33:05.9 35:21.1 10:40/M
323 Eric Frontiera 723 33:06.4 34:48.7 10:41/M
324 Nichelle Dowgiert Utica MI 100 33:13.7 33:41.9 10:43/M
325 Rebecca Lubera Grosse Pointe Woods MI 535 33:14.5 34:22.6 10:43/M
326 Denise Shaheen Sterling Heights MI 598 33:15.9 33:38.4 10:44/M
327 Anne Reed 695 33:19.0 34:42.4 10:45/M
328 Shawn Pogrob Jackson MI 313 33:19.7 34:10.6 10:45/M
329 Kathleen Wargo Westland MI 411 33:19.8 33:40.6 10:45/M
330 Halley Pogrob Jackson MI 312 33:19.9 34:11.1 10:45/M
331 susan grabwoski grosse pointe farms MI 1087 33:20.3 34:52.8 10:45/M
332 Jonathan Turner Southfield MI 1381 33:22.2 33:30.0 10:46/M
333 Martha Wohlfeil Pinckney MI 425 33:22.4 33:58.0 10:46/M
334 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 417 33:24.2 35:38.1 10:46/M
335 heidi ruggero Royal Oak MI 587 33:27.2 35:19.1 10:47/M
336 Chelise Sylva Lake Orion MI 609 33:27.3 33:47.4 10:47/M
337 Paula McClellan Lake Orion MI 258 33:28.0 33:48.0 10:48/M
338 Melissa Gronowski Mount Clemens MI 150 33:32.6 34:09.8 10:49/M
339 Matthew Kowalski Algonac MI 1124 33:33.3 34:18.1 10:49/M
340 Stephen Welch 677 33:38.2 35:41.6 10:51/M
341 John Sheets Jackson MI 363 33:40.5 35:25.9 10:52/M
342 Kelsey Lindberg Novi MI 1137 33:46.4 35:51.5 10:54/M
343 Samantha Lindberg Novi MI 1138 33:46.4 35:51.5 10:54/M
344 Nevena Corrie South Lyon MI 81 33:48.6 34:25.7 10:54/M
345 Theresa Olechowski Rochester MI 295 33:48.9 35:14.0 10:54/M
346 Will Spurlock 737 33:49.2 34:32.4 10:55/M
347 sarah pfeiffle ypsilanti MI 310 33:50.9 35:37.4 10:55/M
348 Jackie Lindberg Novi MI 230 33:53.8 35:58.9 10:56/M
349 Margaret Daigneau Brighton MI 90 33:53.8 35:22.3 10:56/M
350 Kelsey Smith Brownstown Township MI 603 33:56.2 34:13.1 10:57/M
351 Ashley Nowitzke Macomb MI 291 34:01.4 34:31.4 10:58/M
352 Robert Young Macomb MI 1274 34:01.6 34:30.1 10:58/M
353 Rachel Smith Royal Oak MI 1229 34:02.8 35:10.9 10:59/M
354 Phil Short 662 34:02.8 35:36.6 10:59/M
355 Donald Daley Royal Oak MI 92 34:03.3 35:11.1 10:59/M
356 Thomas Brissette shelby township MI 47 34:05.5 36:09.9 11:00/M
357 Jodi Sweeney Madison Heights MI 390 34:06.2 34:42.1 11:00/M
358 Katy Gozalka Lincoln park MI 1085 34:09.7 35:01.9 11:01/M
359 Todd Curtis Shelby Township MI 88 34:09.7 35:36.8 11:01/M
360 Megan Curtis Shelby Township MI 87 34:12.3 35:37.6 11:02/M
361 melissa spurlock addison twp MI 1380 34:13.1 34:51.4 11:02/M
362 Nina Sullivan Washington MI 386 34:14.3 50:57.5 11:03/M
363 Audrey Long Ferndale MI 532 34:15.0 34:36.0 11:03/M
364 Trenton Seifert Lambertville MI 596 34:15.0 34:37.6 11:03/M
365 Rebecca Bandsuch Berea OH 447 34:15.5 34:37.5 11:03/M
366 Matthew Kubiak Lambertville MI 519 34:15.6 34:37.8 11:03/M
367 Carol Kennedy Brighton MI 203 34:15.7 36:03.8 11:03/M
368 Phillip Potter Jr Dearborn MI 318 34:16.6 35:09.7 11:03/M
369 Cody Newcomb Canton MI 288 34:17.1 34:29.1 11:04/M
370 Karen Carter Garden City MI 67 34:17.9 35:57.4 11:04/M
371 Megann Custer Ann Arbor MI 89 34:18.4 34:30.0 11:04/M
372 Kayce Smith Canton MI 371 34:18.4 34:30.0 11:04/M
373 Chad Baker Brighton MI 12 34:19.3 35:57.2 11:04/M
374 Anna Heinrich Farmington Hills MI 171 34:20.3 36:18.5 11:05/M
375 Kristopher Paulson Farmington Hills MI 304 34:20.3 36:18.5 11:05/M
376 Rhonda Terry Southfield MI 611 34:20.8 34:42.8 11:05/M
377 Brandy Wachter 700 34:22.4 35:15.0 11:05/M
378 Errin McMillan Croswell MI 263 34:23.9 36:25.1 11:05/M
379 Rita cremering walled lake MI 83 34:24.5 34:56.9 11:06/M
380 Kelly Vanderford Bloomfield Hills MI 620 34:26.8 36:16.6 11:06/M
381 Amanda Goetz 647 34:27.3 36:16.5 11:07/M
382 Danielle Zillgitt Monroe MI 439 34:29.1 35:26.7 11:07/M
383 Jeff Szekely Reading MI 392 34:30.6 36:35.8 11:08/M
384 Shelley Szekely Reading MI 393 34:31.4 36:36.6 11:08/M
385 Charlie Hokett Novi MI 179 34:31.9 35:00.6 11:08/M
386 Rebecca Hostman Wyandotte MI 183 34:34.2 36:19.3 11:09/M
387 Corin Skupa Saint Clair Shores MI 367 34:36.2 35:14.4 11:10/M
388 Michael Daigneau Brighton MI 91 34:36.7 36:04.8 11:10/M
389 Angela Zakoor windsor ON 433 34:41.0 35:57.9 11:11/M
390 Meaghan Gorzenski Kalamazoo MI 141 34:41.4 35:26.6 11:11/M
391 Deborah Evans South Lyon MI 1072 34:45.4 36:47.0 11:13/M
392 Amy Ponce Canton MI 568 34:46.3 37:01.9 11:13/M
393 James Brigham Troy MI 43 34:46.6 34:58.7 11:13/M
394 Patrick McGee Royal Oak MI 260 34:53.1 36:33.0 11:15/M
395 Sommer Alexander Dearborn MI 443 34:55.9 37:09.5 11:16/M
396 Erica Hagan Novi MI 158 34:56.1 36:26.0 11:16/M
397 Anna Roman Northville MI 341 34:57.9 36:51.7 11:16/M
398 Melissa Spahlinger ypsilanti MI 374 34:59.5 36:52.8 11:17/M
399 Amy Williams Commerce MI 422 35:00.5 36:00.1 11:17/M
400 Sarah Worley Keego Harbor MI 634 35:05.0 36:45.6 11:19/M

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Linda Dunlap Westland MI 105 35:05.6 35:07.1 11:19/M
402 Colleen Bayoff Bingham Farms MI 450 35:05.8 35:25.5 11:19/M
403 Mary Martin Ann Arbor MI 251 35:08.1 36:11.3 11:20/M
404 Andrew Beattie Southgate MI 452 35:08.5 35:49.6 11:20/M
405 Steven Epling Brownstown MI 483 35:10.0 37:12.5 11:21/M
406 Meredith Doucette Toledo OH 98 35:11.6 35:44.0 11:21/M
407 Michael Copeland Southgate MI 467 35:12.4 36:16.5 11:21/M
408 Stacy Jewell Southgate MI 508 35:12.4 36:16.9 11:21/M
409 jamie Fredenburg plymouth MI 130 35:12.6 36:31.5 11:21/M
410 Nathaniel Tuliao 666 35:15.5 37:25.8 11:22/M
411 nicole papas macomb MI 1191 35:19.1 35:54.0 11:24/M
412 Valerie Schave Clinton Township MI 355 35:20.3 36:27.9 11:24/M
413 Jessica Pack Macomb MI 560 35:22.5 35:50.2 11:25/M
414 Jen Smith 730 35:23.4 36:14.0 11:25/M
415 Kate Parish Shelby Twp MI 302 35:24.6 36:50.7 11:25/M
416 christopher potts rives junction MI 320 35:27.2 36:13.6 11:26/M
417 Erin Moran Saint Clair Shores MI 274 35:28.0 35:38.6 11:26/M
418 Emily Cross Lincoln Park MI 84 35:32.2 36:35.2 11:28/M
419 Joseph Duris Lansing MI 108 35:32.3 36:55.8 11:28/M
420 Amy Yax Southfield MI 429 35:32.3 35:50.6 11:28/M
421 Lisa Brady Farmington Hills MI 39 35:32.4 36:56.0 11:28/M
422 Kellie Carlton Livonia MI 64 35:32.5 36:38.4 11:28/M
423 Tracy Lezotte Troy MI 227 35:35.1 37:47.6 11:29/M
424 Glenn Bogus Frontenac MO 32 35:36.3 37:58.9 11:29/M
425 Ben Jerris Novi MI 192 35:40.5 35:45.4 11:30/M
426 Bianca Turner Southfield MI 617 35:41.2 35:48.9 11:31/M
427 Nicolle Dupuis Tilbury ON 107 35:43.2 36:31.9 11:31/M
428 Danielle Dupuis Tilbury ON 106 35:44.2 36:33.0 11:32/M
429 Alicia Madaj Belleville MI 1147 35:45.4 36:08.4 11:32/M
430 James Flaugher Weidman MI 123 35:50.5 36:10.7 11:34/M
431 Ashley Schafer Mt pleasant MI 353 35:50.9 36:10.9 11:34/M
432 Judy Flaugher Weidman MI 124 35:51.8 36:10.7 11:34/M
433 Jeff Kelley Macomb MI 202 35:54.3 36:35.2 11:35/M
434 Bethany Goodpaster Lincoln Park MI 140 35:54.5 36:57.8 11:35/M
435 Diana Lenaway Washington MI 529 36:01.7 37:04.3 11:37/M
436 Courtney Fahlgren Mount Pleasant MI 116 36:03.4 36:18.5 11:38/M
437 Elizabeth Foster Ada MI 129 36:06.7 36:57.1 11:39/M
438 Carrie Martinez Wyandotte MI 254 36:07.1 36:57.0 11:39/M
439 Diana Pack Macomb MI 559 36:08.7 36:43.8 11:39/M
440 Colleen Jakey 650 36:09.7 37:48.3 11:40/M
441 Jessica Schneider Sebring FL 592 36:10.3 38:09.1 11:40/M
442 Ra'naa Murphy Mount Clemens MI 285 36:10.4 38:16.1 11:40/M
443 Erik McClain Canton MI 542 36:12.5 37:12.7 11:41/M
444 Diane Pokorski St. Clair Shores MI 315 36:12.8 38:21.8 11:41/M
445 Patricia Maceroni Huntington Woods MI 241 36:14.7 38:16.1 11:41/M
446 Melissa McClain Canton MI 543 36:15.4 37:14.1 11:42/M
447 Jennifer Dow Ypsilanti MI 477 36:18.5 37:47.4 11:43/M
448 Marcia Williamson 692 36:23.6 36:26.7 11:44/M
449 Sam Madorsky Birmingham MI 242 36:23.9 36:40.5 11:44/M
450 Amanda Heichel Troy MI 170 36:24.0 36:40.7 11:45/M
451 Jonas Lange Grosse Pointe Woods MI 527 36:24.0 37:56.2 11:45/M
452 Roger Williams Riverview MI 629 36:25.8 38:13.2 11:45/M
453 Bob Sandler 714 36:26.9 37:22.6 11:45/M
454 Lisa Roussin Three Rivers MI 584 36:32.7 37:01.5 11:47/M
455 Patricia Krasusky Berkley MI 211 36:37.4 38:29.9 11:49/M
456 Jessica Monroe troy MI 1167 36:40.7 37:26.9 11:50/M
457 Joseph Gurkey Superior Township MI 155 36:43.0 37:04.6 11:51/M
458 David Wymer Sterling Heights MI 428 36:49.9 37:20.8 11:53/M
459 Christine Vance Livonia MI 618 36:54.6 38:14.1 11:54/M
460 shama samuel sterling heights MI 590 36:56.3 37:31.0 11:55/M
461 Melanie Blake Riley MI 27 36:57.7 38:23.0 11:55/M
462 Amy Gusick South Lyon MI 156 36:58.6 38:23.8 11:55/M
463 peter Hedemark Harper Woods MI 500 37:03.0 38:12.8 11:57/M
464 Josh Jarvie Royal Oak MI 190 37:05.7 37:49.5 11:58/M
465 Brook Lictawa Shelby Twp MI 228 37:07.1 58:50.4 11:58/M
466 Christina Micallef Chesterfield Twp. MI 547 37:08.1 39:04.1 11:59/M
467 Jeanifer Cruz Hamtramck MI 86 37:08.9 37:52.8 11:59/M
468 Gabriella Genovese Shelby township MI 135 37:09.1 58:52.3 11:59/M
469 Giovanna Genovese Shelby Two. MI 136 37:09.1 58:52.4 11:59/M
470 Grace Lange Grosse Pointe Woods MI 526 37:11.4 38:45.0 12:00/M
471 Dan Bergin 724 37:12.3 38:09.1 12:00/M
472 Trisha Martin St. Clair Shores MI 253 37:14.1 39:27.2 12:01/M
473 Marsha Du Tour Troy MI 102 37:15.0 37:58.8 12:01/M
474 Danielle Cancel Clinton Township MI 63 37:21.4 39:05.1 12:03/M
475 Erin Cueter Troy MI 469 37:24.8 38:24.6 12:04/M
476 Kevin Burns Commerce Twp. MI 53 37:30.8 38:49.1 12:06/M
477 Tracy Ringstad Canton MI 582 37:31.9 38:00.0 12:06/M
478 Carter Renaud Troy MI 576 37:33.9 38:33.0 12:07/M
479 Kris Cueter Troy MI 470 37:34.3 38:33.4 12:07/M
480 Steve Abood Troy MI 2 37:37.3 38:28.1 12:08/M
481 Tara Brissette Sterling Heights MI 46 37:40.1 39:36.6 12:09/M
482 Mike Corrie South Lyon MI 80 37:43.9 38:23.8 12:10/M
483 Dave Szostak Novi MI 394 37:46.6 39:06.1 12:11/M
484 Leslie Ligeski Novi MI 229 37:47.5 39:06.1 12:11/M
485 Phil Martinez 715 37:48.2 38:45.0 12:12/M
486 Jessica Eory 716 37:48.4 38:44.4 12:12/M
487 Nicole Luoma Northville MI 237 37:48.5 38:03.9 12:12/M
488 Tina Graczyk Fraser MI 145 37:48.5 38:01.6 12:12/M
489 Angela Micallef Chesterfield twp. MI 546 37:49.4 39:45.2 12:12/M
490 Amanda Boryn Royal Oak MI 36 37:55.3 38:38.9 12:14/M
491 Kimberly Huber Garden City MI 184 37:57.2 38:35.6 12:15/M
492 Marisa Resto Westland MI 577 38:04.3 40:28.7 12:17/M
493 Dave Cicotte Westland MI 464 38:08.1 40:32.5 12:18/M
494 Donney Hale Ypsilanti MI 494 38:11.7 40:19.6 12:19/M
495 Delan Robbins Taylor MI 331 38:13.0 39:59.7 12:20/M
496 Megan Sandison Dearborn MI 349 38:17.6 38:59.2 12:21/M
497 Timothy Ponce Canton MI 569 38:18.4 40:34.4 12:21/M
498 Jeff Fant Ann Arbor MI 117 38:21.7 40:37.4 12:22/M
499 Lanie Dixon Romulus MI 1060 38:23.6 40:40.8 12:23/M
500 Judy Rutkoske Royal Oak MI 676 38:31.0 38:45.8 12:25/M

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Elizabeth Kowalski Algonac MI 1123 38:45.8 39:31.9 12:30/M
502 Michael Dow Ypsilanti MI 1305 38:52.3 40:21.1 12:32/M
503 Kelly Bronski Royal Oak MI 48 38:55.8 40:52.2 12:33/M
504 Carrie Nimmo Shelby Township MI 290 38:56.0 40:52.3 12:34/M
505 Lisa Nedzlek Canton MI 555 38:56.0 39:43.1 12:34/M
506 Jennifer Garr 669 38:57.4 40:40.4 12:34/M
507 Shawna Fleming Farmington MI 126 39:00.1 40:31.1 12:35/M
508 Brian Bartsch Flat Rock MI 19 39:07.8 40:43.6 12:37/M
509 Melissa Nemeth Southgate MI 1179 39:07.8 40:43.4 12:37/M
510 Brandi Zettel TALLMADGE OH 438 39:07.9 40:18.5 12:37/M
511 Katy Willis St Clair Shores MI 630 39:19.5 39:55.4 12:41/M
512 Anthony Soave Clinton township MI 372 39:19.6 39:19.6 12:41/M
513 Julia Ferry Dearborn MI 1075 39:28.0 40:42.8 12:44/M
514 Ron Sluyter Playa Del Rey CA 368 39:37.1 40:02.6 12:47/M
515 Steve Sluyter Fenton MI 369 39:37.5 40:03.2 12:47/M
516 Kathleen Lubera Grosse Pointe Woods ME 534 39:38.9 40:47.5 12:47/M
517 Amma Okraku Flushing MI 294 39:41.5 39:59.3 12:48/M
518 James Huddleston 664 39:43.5 41:03.1 12:49/M
519 Stacey Wroblewski Northville MI 635 39:45.5 40:15.6 12:49/M
520 Ann Palaganas Royal oak MI 562 39:45.8 40:15.6 12:49/M
521 Angela Lonczynski Warren MI 232 39:53.7 42:05.1 12:52/M
522 Karen Pappas Shelby Township MI 301 39:55.1 41:54.7 12:53/M
523 Latasha Huddleston pontiac MI 185 39:55.3 41:14.6 12:53/M
524 Douglas Miller 702 40:04.0 42:26.6 12:55/M
525 John Fleming Garden City MI 125 40:07.1 41:36.9 12:56/M
526 Elizabeth Schmaltz Clarkston MI 357 40:07.7 40:31.8 12:56/M
527 Nicole Rando Jackson MI 575 40:08.0 41:26.6 12:57/M
528 Ashley Diersch Berkley MI 95 40:09.2 42:08.9 12:57/M
529 Carl Smith Berkley MI 370 40:09.7 42:09.5 12:57/M
530 Emmalee Hernandez 668 40:15.9 41:22.8 12:59/M
531 Jason Tejani Royal Oak MI 400 40:27.9 41:13.5 13:03/M
532 Dilzayn Panjwani ROYAL OAK MI 1190 40:28.8 41:14.0 13:03/M
533 Randy Hermann Warren MI 172 40:32.0 42:06.8 13:05/M
534 Victoria Coyne Detroit MI 82 40:32.2 42:07.4 13:05/M
535 Kimberly Simmons Detroit MI 366 40:33.5 41:15.6 13:05/M
536 Rebecca Peters Sterling Heights MI 308 40:34.9 40:46.1 13:05/M
537 Thomas Whalen 643 40:38.7 41:31.9 13:06/M
538 Janet Zarbaugh Brownstown MI 638 40:41.7 42:56.7 13:07/M
539 Carly Snyder Ann Arbor MI 604 40:58.8 42:02.6 13:13/M
540 Michael Hageman Redford MI 159 40:59.1 43:12.1 13:13/M
541 Rachel Walsh Belleville MI 622 40:59.8 42:03.9 13:13/M
542 Michele Baur 671 41:02.6 42:56.6 13:14/M
543 IRIS VEDAR STERLING HEIGHTS MI 621 41:09.2 41:53.7 13:16/M
544 Kevin Burgess Berkley MI 459 41:15.3 43:06.3 13:18/M
545 Claire Vanderford Berkley MI 619 41:16.3 43:07.1 13:19/M
546 Keith Hernandez 725 41:23.9 43:41.1 13:21/M
547 David Zerbe Grand Ledge MI 437 41:30.5 43:41.6 13:23/M
548 Danielle Lee Manchester MI 222 41:33.8 42:34.9 13:24/M
549 Michelle Pitt Farmington Hills MI 567 41:35.3 42:49.2 13:25/M
550 Robert Beeckman 690 41:36.0 43:42.1 13:25/M
551 Julie Beeckman 691 41:36.7 43:42.5 13:25/M
552 megan collins Farmington Hills MI 77 41:38.2 43:37.6 13:26/M
553 Kristin Paulson Farmington Hills MI 303 41:38.4 43:37.9 13:26/M
554 Sophie Beecrman 689 41:38.8 43:44.9 13:26/M
555 Rebecca Hand Holland MI 497 41:39.5 42:44.5 13:26/M
556 Nicole Daihl Farmington Hills MI 471 41:40.9 42:54.9 13:26/M
557 Katherine Hughes 729 41:56.2 44:00.6 13:32/M
558 Emily Lanzon Saint Clair Shores MI 217 42:02.2 42:27.4 13:34/M
559 Cynthia Brissette Shelby Township MI 45 42:04.2 43:59.8 13:34/M
560 Shelby Horne Ypsilanti MI 501 42:05.2 43:10.8 13:35/M
561 Rachel Webster Ypsilanti MI 623 42:07.4 43:12.6 13:35/M
562 Hanna Muntz Taylor MI 281 42:14.1 44:00.8 13:37/M
563 Jane Robbins Taylor MI 333 42:17.3 44:03.8 13:38/M
564 Heidi Hughes Milburry OH 505 42:22.7 43:28.6 13:40/M
565 Elias Akouri Farmington Hills MI 4 42:29.9 42:36.1 13:42/M
566 Melissa Howard Westland MI 503 42:35.6 44:44.2 13:44/M
567 Carolyn Cox Southgate MI 468 42:35.7 44:44.1 13:44/M
568 Dina McMullin 679 42:39.9 44:28.7 13:45/M
569 Jennifer Barnes Chesterfield MI 16 42:45.0 44:57.8 13:47/M
570 Lauren Morche Farmington Hills MI 276 42:50.1 45:00.4 13:49/M
571 Kayte Arbanas Brooklyn MI 445 42:50.3 44:12.4 13:49/M
572 Mary Lapenta-Stout Royal Oak MI 218 42:51.4 43:39.4 13:49/M
573 Elise Bommarito Canton MI 1021 42:51.5 45:01.4 13:49/M
574 Gabbi Penn Holland MI 564 42:52.9 43:59.4 13:50/M
575 Ashley Kubish Hanover MI 520 42:54.1 44:12.4 13:50/M
576 Susan Piccirilli Macomb, MI MI 642 42:54.4 43:42.8 13:50/M
577 Samantha Bowman Detroit MI 37 43:32.1 45:16.7 14:03/M
578 Vincent Barazsu Flat Rock MI 449 43:32.5 44:58.6 14:03/M
579 Kaitlin Barazsu Flat Rock MI 448 43:32.8 44:58.9 14:03/M
580 Erin Wood Novi MI 426 43:35.6 45:32.0 14:04/M
581 Anna Carpenter Oak Park MI 65 43:35.9 44:23.6 14:04/M
582 Leslie Gruber Berkley MI 151 43:37.2 45:31.4 14:04/M
583 Audrey Sloueh 728 43:39.7 45:07.6 14:05/M
584 Ilana Reed Pontiac MI 326 43:40.5 45:09.4 14:05/M
585 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 99 43:42.7 45:09.6 14:06/M
586 Mary Hackstock Algonac MI 157 44:06.1 44:54.2 14:14/M
587 Paula Reese 663 44:21.3 44:27.6 14:18/M
588 REGINALD APOLONIO STERLING HEIGHTS MI 444 44:34.8 45:18.2 14:23/M
589 Tim Barrette Dearborn Heights MI 18 45:05.6 46:53.1 14:33/M
590 Henry Balanon West Bloomfield MI 14 45:11.4 45:19.9 14:35/M
591 Molly Beardsley Northville MI 21 45:12.4 47:08.7 14:35/M
592 Jeremy Troia Livonia MI 404 45:19.8 47:07.8 14:37/M
593 Sara Troia Livonia MI 405 45:21.1 47:07.8 14:38/M
594 Karen Dice White Lake MI 94 45:38.3 47:13.1 14:43/M
595 Megan Michael Dearborn MI 270 45:56.4 47:01.8 14:49/M
596 Erin Johnson Dearborn Heights MI 197 45:57.1 47:02.1 14:49/M
597 Kirsten LeBlanc Grosse Pointe Woods MI 220 46:21.4 48:02.0 14:57/M
598 Mark Gentry Ypsilanti MI 491 46:25.4 47:47.1 14:58/M
599 Catherine Pappas Ypsilanti MI 299 46:40.5 48:32.4 15:03/M
600 Angela Swartz Fraser MI 389 46:44.1 48:01.9 15:05/M

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Iman Sediqe Toledo OH 361 46:45.9 47:48.5 15:05/M
602 ANDREA YOUNKINS MARINE CITY MI 432 47:10.6 47:40.1 15:13/M
603 Joann Tokarczyk Oxford MI 614 47:38.3 48:11.5 15:22/M
604 joe akouri walled lake MI 6 47:44.8 47:51.8 15:24/M
605 Robert Romain Commerce Township MI 340 47:47.3 47:52.1 15:25/M
606 sheila lopez sterling heights MI 533 47:47.9 48:32.5 15:25/M
607 Lucia Morrison Plymouth MI 278 48:22.6 49:27.6 15:36/M
608 Suzanne Bates Manchester MI 20 48:22.7 49:23.8 15:36/M
609 Bailey Lee manchester MI 221 48:23.0 49:24.1 15:36/M
610 melissa yonemura dearborn MI 430 48:31.5 50:03.4 15:39/M
611 Carol Marcis Taylor MI 249 48:52.7 49:35.5 15:46/M
612 patrick kubaiko farmington hills MI 213 49:01.4 51:00.0 15:49/M
613 Ashley Pokorski St. Clair Shores MI 314 49:12.9 51:20.8 15:52/M
614 Leslie Lenz Dearborn MI 530 49:20.2 51:28.4 15:55/M
615 David Ferry 717 49:29.6 51:05.7 15:58/M
616 Kathleen Blanco Redford MI 28 49:42.6 50:53.6 16:02/M
617 Cindy Lozon Detroit MI 236 50:27.2 50:55.1 16:16/M
618 Kelly Epling Brownstown MI 482 50:32.8 52:33.6 16:18/M
619 Karen Lopetrone Grosse Pointe Woods MI 234 50:55.7 51:44.6 16:25/M
620 Kim Sheets Jackson MI 364 51:10.7 52:55.3 16:30/M
621 Ben Vinegar Pontiac MI 409 51:16.5 52:45.5 16:32/M
622 Phyllis Ross 661 51:26.7 52:55.4 16:35/M
623 Katrina Ciluffo Warren MI 73 51:40.5 52:07.7 16:40/M
624 David Lambacher Roswell GA 215 52:06.7 54:04.0 16:48/M
625 Kathy Lambacher Roswell GA 216 52:06.7 54:04.1 16:48/M
626 Gloria Bogus Frontenac MO 33 52:07.7 54:32.8 16:49/M
627 Regina Miller Northville MI 703 52:08.1 54:32.7 16:49/M
628 Colleen Brissette Dearborn Heights MI 44 52:17.8 54:23.4 16:52/M
629 Rich Mandoky Clinton Township MI 248 52:28.7 53:42.5 16:55/M
630 Kim Mandoky Clinton Township MI 247 52:29.0 53:42.9 16:56/M
631 Eileen Martin Plymouth MI 250 52:29.3 53:32.7 16:56/M
632 Brianna Melnychenko Clinton Township MI 267 52:29.8 53:42.7 16:56/M
633 Christina Mroz Redford MI 280 52:53.9 54:28.7 17:04/M
634 Kimberly Kalmar 1528 52:58.7 54:33.8 17:05/M
635 Kyle Kelley Southgate MI 514 53:32.1 54:53.5 17:16/M
636 Angela Mayernick Southgate MI 540 53:33.3 54:53.1 17:16/M
637 Eljaye Payne 660 53:55.4 55:35.4 17:24/M
638 sharon swanson sterling heights MI 388 53:57.9 54:30.4 17:24/M
639 Tracey Payne 657 54:03.0 55:42.3 17:26/M
640 Jamie Jurkowski Detroit MI 718 54:10.3 56:31.0 17:28/M
641 Justin Puttick Lincoln Park MI 574 54:26.0 55:47.0 17:34/M
642 Rachel Reynolds Deerfield MI 578 54:26.1 55:47.1 17:34/M
643 Pauline Dobek Riverview MI 474 54:31.9 55:48.1 17:35/M
644 Georgina Sanecki Oregon OH 350 55:21.5 56:39.2 17:51/M
645 Marco Gonzalez Canton MI 492 55:23.7 57:50.6 17:52/M
646 Kasey Sanecki Oregon OH 591 55:25.8 56:39.4 17:53/M
647 Rachel Sharp farmington hills MI 362 55:41.6 57:43.6 17:58/M
648 Adria Willer commerce MI 1263 55:41.7 57:43.4 17:58/M
649 Melissa Brown Royal Oak MI 51 55:49.0 56:16.4 18:00/M
650 Colleen Brown Plymouth MI 49 55:50.0 56:16.6 18:01/M
651 Pauline M Richards Lexington MI 328 55:50.6 57:24.8 18:01/M
652 Candace Hazely Southfield MI 169 55:52.7 58:15.5 18:01/M
653 Justine Hayes Troy MI 498 55:55.1 57:27.7 18:02/M
654 Wendy Spikesman Lexington MI 375 55:55.5 57:28.1 18:02/M
655 Katheleen Kennedy Plymouth MI 516 56:03.6 56:42.7 18:05/M
656 Pam Rizzo Plymouth MI 330 56:06.9 57:15.0 18:06/M
657 Holly Ridgley Cement City MI 581 56:10.1 57:32.1 18:07/M
658 Ashley Wood Pittsford MI 632 56:12.7 57:33.3 18:08/M
659 Callie Benson Jackson MI 454 56:13.1 57:32.9 18:08/M
660 Rodney Logerstedt Romulus MI 531 56:13.3 57:31.3 18:08/M
661 Grenae Dudley Detroit MI 1068 56:18.8 58:25.3 18:10/M
662 Stephanie Magnan Lakeland MI 538 56:20.3 57:41.1 18:10/M
663 Stacey Mitchell Novi MI 551 56:20.3 57:40.1 18:10/M
664 Dustin Orzech Riverview MI 558 56:20.6 57:41.2 18:10/M
665 Halee Kirk Jackson MI 1336 56:21.0 57:40.5 18:11/M
666 Taelor Burrell Pontiac MI 58 56:22.1 57:52.8 18:11/M
667 Sara Sidebottom 48170 MI 365 56:43.0 57:55.9 18:18/M
668 Lynda Malik-Gagnon Harrison Township MI 245 56:44.8 57:56.4 18:18/M
669 Michael Cobb Oregon OH 465 56:59.7 58:18.8 18:23/M
670 Megan Jacobs South Rockwood MI 506 57:00.2 58:19.1 18:23/M
671 Bailey Fisher Monroe MI 486 57:01.0 58:18.6 18:24/M
672 Rachel Pouget Allen Park MI 572 57:12.0 58:32.3 18:27/M
673 Jacquelyn Hipolite Eagle MI 175 57:20.9 59:30.9 18:30/M
674 Rose Gorzenski Bay City MI 143 57:36.2 58:23.9 18:35/M
675 Pat Gorzenski Bay City MI 142 57:41.3 58:29.8 18:36/M
676 Bryant Burrell Pontiac MI 56 57:43.5 59:15.4 18:37/M
677 Helen Akouri Farmington Hills MI 5 58:23.1 58:28.0 18:50/M
678 Loretta Romain Commerce Township MI 338 58:23.2 58:29.0 18:50/M
679 Crystal Ryan Monroe MI 346 58:44.3 00:04.6 18:57/M
680 Gena Aird Sylvania OH 3 58:46.4 00:01.2 18:57/M
681 Michelle Maziarz Toledo OH 541 58:56.4 00:04.2 19:01/M
682 Ashley Wilkins Canton MI 626 59:15.9 00:39.6 19:07/M
683 Anesa Saaed Dearborn MI 588 59:17.6 00:39.8 19:07/M
684 neal swanson sterling heights MI 387 59:21.0 59:52.4 19:09/M
685 Malak Sabbagh Dearborn Heights MI 589 59:22.3 00:38.8 19:09/M
686 Troy Farrar Plymouth MI 119 59:40.4 00:50.0 19:15/M
687 Danielle Woodruff Westland MI 633 59:59.4 01:22.9 19:21/M
688 Lucas Huber Dearborn MI 504 00:01.0 01:22.8 19:22/M
689 Brittnei Adams Flat Rock MI 442 00:07.4 01:24.5 19:24/M
690 Beisan Khalek Dearborn Heights MI 517 00:08.7 01:24.8 19:24/M
691 Asiya Noman Dearborn MI 556 00:51.5 02:08.3 19:38/M
692 Danielle Piestrak Garden City MI 566 00:55.0 02:07.9 19:39/M
693 Ali Bazza Dearborn MI 451 00:55.7 02:08.4 19:39/M
694 Michele Burrell Pontiac MI 57 01:00.9 02:31.5 19:41/M
695 Jeff Griffith 699 02:32.9 04:39.8 20:10/M
696 Kitty Kelly Flint MI 515 03:47.6 03:51.4 20:35/M
697 Davin Molnar Birmingham MI 1164 04:12.4 06:32.9 20:43/M
698 Rick Bergquist Livonia MI 26 04:31.8 05:25.2 20:49/M
699 Cynthia Bergquist Livonia MI 25 04:32.2 05:22.8 20:49/M
700 Kelly Granger Waterford MI 147 06:46.7 09:04.7 21:32/M

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Kathy Schlitt Macomb Twp MI 356 07:25.4 08:42.6 21:45/M
702 Anne Vondracheck Chesterfield MI 410 07:25.5 08:42.6 21:45/M
703 Dawn Zendt Shelby Township MI 436 07:26.8 08:42.9 21:45/M
704 Lynn Haworth-Crotzer Waterford MI 168 08:04.0 10:23.7 21:57/M
705 Lana Juarez Canton MI 511 08:32.3 08:32.9 22:06/M
706 Veronica Gardner St. Clair Shores MI 490 08:33.2 08:33.2 22:07/M
707 Anthony Schroeder Saint Clair Shores MI 593 09:40.3 09:40.3 22:28/M
708 Alex McVicar Sterling Heights MI 264 09:42.9 10:59.7 22:29/M
709 Christine Schroeder Saint Clair Shores MI 594 09:47.7 09:47.7 22:31/M
710 Brooklyn Shock Macomb MI 600 10:00.7 10:00.7 22:35/M
711 Dominic Schroeder Saint Clair Shores MI 595 10:52.1 10:52.1 22:52/M
712 Francesca Soave Clinton township MI 373 10:52.4 10:52.4 22:52/M
713 Jamie Molnar Birmingham MI 1165 11:27.8 13:48.4 23:03/M
714 Debra Schroeder Macomb MI 360 13:06.6 13:06.6 23:35/M
715 Keri Chipman St. Clair Shores MI 463 13:07.2 13:07.2 23:35/M
716 Ethan Chipman St. Clair Shores MI 462 13:07.7 13:07.7 23:35/M
717 Ronald Schroeder Macomb MI 1218 13:09.5 13:09.5 23:36/M
718 Jackie Zimmerman Livonia MI 441 21:33.7 22:57.7 26:18/M


Detroit, Michigan
Provided by RF Timing