Clawson Freedom Run

back to results

Jun. 24, 2012

Clawson Freedom Run
Clawson, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.



Freedom Run
Age Group Results
June 24, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing
5K Run/Walk
Overall Male Open Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Beck Royal Oak MI 501 21 1 17:04.8 5:30/M
2 Alex Fauer Macomb MI 546 17 2 17:27.5 5:38/M
3 Troy Ciaramella Macomb MI 523 18 3 18:03.0 5:49/M

Male 18 and under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Pizzo Madison Heights MI 649 15 8 19:07.6 6:10/M
2 Dylan Speer Washington MI 680 15 18 20:24.0 6:35/M
3 Michael Higgins Novi MI 748 16 23 20:51.9 6:44/M
4 Matt Metsker Royal Oak MI 791 18 25 20:53.5 6:44/M
5 Daniel Goralczyk West Bloomfield 561 15 29 21:15.3 6:51/M
6 Connor Wellborn Troy MI 724 14 31 21:47.0 7:02/M
7 Justin Davenport Rochester MI 532 17 34 22:05.0 7:07/M
8 Blake Smith Royal Oak MI 675 12 39 22:30.5 7:15/M
9 Matt Higgins Novi MI 750 14 43 22:36.8 7:17/M
10 Mitch McCollum Saint Clair MI 616 18 53 23:19.0 7:31/M
11 Cal Novara Sterling Heights M 800 13 63 24:02.9 7:45/M
12 Joe Frank Saint Clair Shores 760 12 81 25:10.1 8:07/M
13 Michael Pizzo Madison Heights MI 647 11 116 27:08.2 8:45/M
14 Joseph Pizzo Madison Heights MI 650 16 129 28:14.3 9:06/M
15 Spencer Lamotte Rochester MI 597 10 136 28:45.2 9:16/M
16 Evan Honig Bloomfield Hills M 755 11 212 33:33.4 10:49/M
17 Mark Bowman Farmington Hills 512 16 261 41:31.3 13:24/M

Male 19 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Schuurman Grand Rapids MI 665 23 4 18:27.8 5:57/M
2 Michael Cuson Rochester MI 773 35 7 19:04.4 6:09/M
3 Alex Williams Caro MI 711 28 11 19:44.2 6:22/M
4 Jeff Grunewald Rochester MI 757 35 12 19:47.4 6:23/M
5 Matthew Chowning Rochester MI 522 31 14 20:06.4 6:29/M
6 Kyle Alsheskie Wixom MI 483 20 17 20:23.5 6:35/M
7 Jerimie Pelkey Clawson MI 640 28 21 20:41.4 6:40/M
8 Michael Daniloff Clawson MI 728 39 22 20:43.0 6:41/M
9 Luke Thomson Roseville MI 693 23 27 21:02.7 6:47/M
10 Blake Artushin Bloomfield Hills M 488 22 32 21:57.3 7:05/M
11 Tyler Bloodworth Rochester MI 508 21 35 22:05.4 7:07/M
12 Troy Hernandez Grosse Pointe MI 566 28 36 22:09.3 7:09/M
13 Jeffrey Weeks Rochester MI 707 35 38 22:29.9 7:15/M
14 Ryan Tracy Rochester MI 784 33 40 22:31.0 7:16/M
15 Andy Satterfield Troy MI 658 38 41 22:33.2 7:16/M
16 Jeffrey McIntyre Ferndale MI 618 29 44 22:37.5 7:18/M
17 Chris Zielin MI 719 33 45 22:42.3 7:19/M
18 Alec Thomson Farmington MI 696 39 46 22:45.5 7:20/M
19 Scott Friedman Rochester MI 553 31 48 22:54.7 7:23/M
20 Matt Ebach Rochester MI 541 34 52 23:18.1 7:31/M
21 Jeffry Smith Royal Oak MI 677 33 57 23:25.5 7:33/M
22 Stephen Rumple Rochester MI 655 30 59 23:45.2 7:40/M
23 David Kwon Rochester MI 594 35 62 24:00.9 7:45/M
24 Paulie Terbrack Utica MI 690 30 67 24:13.3 7:49/M
25 Nick Campbell Auburn Hills MI 776 27 71 24:23.5 7:52/M
26 Scott Van Kampen Royal Oak MI 704 26 73 24:47.1 8:00/M
27 Erich Buchler Clawson MI 516 36 77 25:03.3 8:05/M
28 Nathan Mallon Rochester MI 770 36 78 25:05.1 8:05/M
29 Tim Morehouse New Haven MI 761 31 87 25:41.0 8:17/M
30 Bastian Matticka Sterling Heights M 615 26 96 25:56.2 8:22/M
31 Dan Stephenson Troy MI 684 33 99 26:01.2 8:24/M
32 Mike Marshall Novi MI 746 35 100 26:08.6 8:26/M
33 Rob Lojewski Royal Oak MI 606 30 103 26:20.5 8:30/M
34 Andrew Lawson Warren MI 599 37 107 26:34.8 8:34/M
35 Clinton Lockhart Rochester MI 603 38 110 26:51.5 8:40/M
36 Matthew Clark Ferndale MI 525 29 111 26:52.4 8:40/M
37 Darren Shier Ferndale MI 672 30 113 26:56.0 8:41/M
38 Neil Mitchell Grosse Pointe MI 626 34 115 27:03.9 8:44/M
39 Robert Schlaud Rochester MI 661 29 121 27:24.2 8:50/M
40 Duane Kietzman Macomb MI 584 27 130 28:14.7 9:06/M
41 Aaron Melson Royal Oak MI 774 34 134 28:44.3 9:16/M
42 Thomas Aeramkulamthadathil Farmington MI 482 34 140 28:59.9 9:21/M
43 Joe Demare Royal Oak MI 535 38 142 29:20.9 9:28/M
44 Brian Perry Rochester MI 642 35 146 29:38.2 9:34/M
45 Jeremiah Thomson 695 29 147 29:40.6 9:34/M
46 Jeremy Wren Troy MI 730 33 152 29:53.2 9:38/M
47 Paul Babcock Grosse Pointe MI 732 36 155 29:53.8 9:38/M
48 Naiju Kavumpurath Farmington MI 580 30 162 30:04.5 9:42/M
49 Chris Annetta Royal Oak MI 485 39 163 30:08.3 9:43/M
50 Richard Lagrou Utica MI 595 34 167 30:11.9 9:44/M
51 Shawn Kruszewski Utica MI 591 39 168 30:19.4 9:47/M
52 Scott Rose South Lyon 654 34 171 30:22.9 9:48/M
53 David Johnson Rochester MI 579 32 174 30:32.1 9:51/M
54 Jason Gamet Flat Rock MI 556 36 176 30:36.6 9:52/M
55 William Brewster Rochester MI 514 37 192 32:06.3 10:21/M
56 Gary Bundshuh Royal Oak MI 517 33 195 32:11.9 10:23/M
57 Larry Pochron Ferndale MI 783 36 205 32:46.8 10:34/M
58 Michael Daigneau Royal Oak MI 531 35 211 33:14.5 10:43/M
59 Aaron James Clinton Township M 577 33 213 33:37.8 10:51/M
60 Elmer Baetiong Fraser MI 496 39 217 34:12.0 11:02/M
61 Tom Acker Madison Heights MI 802 31 223 35:02.7 11:18/M
62 Matt Shepard Troy MI 669 37 240 37:57.7 12:15/M
63 Warren Greenwood Troy MI 752 38 251 39:54.1 12:52/M
64 Dave Derderian Sterling Heights M 536 24 268 43:03.1 13:53/M
65 Robert Hamor Troy MI 564 31 272 43:36.2 14:04/M
66 Ryan Casady Ferndale MI 782 32 283 49:59.1 16:07/M

Male 40 and over

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Harris Hazel Park MI 565 46 5 18:34.8 5:59/M
2 Brian Tate Rochester MI 689 45 6 18:43.0 6:02/M
3 Karl Zubal Berkley MI 721 47 9 19:20.5 6:14/M
4 Ken Stanko Rochester MI 731 57 13 20:01.2 6:27/M
5 Bob Smith Warren MI 678 49 16 20:18.2 6:33/M
6 Larry Naumann Berkley MI 633 56 20 20:33.9 6:38/M
7 Jon Honig Bloomfield Hills M 570 41 24 20:52.9 6:44/M
8 Robert Grimes Taylor MI 563 52 26 20:58.8 6:46/M
9 Sean Paraventi Redford MI 637 46 28 21:09.3 6:49/M
10 Thomas Artushin Bloomfield Hills M 490 57 33 21:57.9 7:05/M
11 Jeff Bloodworth Rochester MI 510 49 37 22:16.2 7:11/M
12 James Munro Rochester MI 631 58 42 22:35.0 7:17/M
13 Unknown Participant 999 99 50 23:01.0 7:25/M
14 Brian Nequist Waterford MI 634 40 54 23:19.5 7:31/M
15 Richard Gay Grosse Point Park 557 48 56 23:22.1 7:32/M
16 Kevin "capt. Am Sherwood Royal Oak MI 671 50 58 23:30.0 7:35/M
17 Eugene Barry Rochester MI 792 66 60 23:46.3 7:40/M
18 Jeffery Rider Bloomfield Hills M 778 50 64 24:04.2 7:46/M
19 Christopher Loften Southfield MI 747 42 69 24:19.8 7:51/M
20 Duane Stewart Royal Oak MI 686 54 70 24:21.8 7:51/M
21 Greg Mozariwskyj Utica MI 738 47 72 24:42.2 7:58/M
22 Greg Ruble Utica MI 726 51 74 24:47.7 8:00/M
23 Lance Lange Royal Oak MI 598 47 79 25:06.8 8:06/M
24 Peter Trussell Rochester MI 701 55 82 25:16.0 8:09/M
25 Gene Sanderfield Royal Oak MI 656 46 93 25:45.2 8:18/M
26 Andrew Race Royal Oak MI 785 44 94 25:51.7 8:20/M
27 Chuck Otis Bloomfield Hills M 779 59 95 25:54.6 8:21/M
28 Steve Ulbrich Warren MI 754 54 97 25:56.3 8:22/M
29 William House Sterling Heights M 740 56 101 26:15.7 8:28/M
30 Jim Hunter Rochester MI 571 42 105 26:25.8 8:31/M
31 David Hutton Royal Oak MI 574 48 106 26:30.5 8:33/M
32 Robert Jacquemain Harrison Twp MI 575 41 109 26:42.7 8:37/M
33 Peter Pouget Royal Oak MI 727 45 112 26:54.0 8:41/M
34 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 805 49 118 27:12.7 8:46/M
35 Michael Luchtman Clawson MI 608 43 119 27:13.9 8:47/M
36 Glen Higgins Novi MI 749 44 120 27:17.7 8:48/M
37 Mike Bosnic Rochester MI 511 43 122 27:42.9 8:56/M
38 Karsten Lies Berkley MI 786 45 124 27:53.4 9:00/M
39 K. Chris Schlenker Rochester MI 662 54 125 27:54.0 9:00/M
40 Dieter Fugmann Troy MI 767 43 126 28:01.9 9:02/M
41 Don Frega Royal Oak MI 552 45 128 28:07.2 9:04/M
42 Larry Novara Sterling Heights M 799 55 131 28:18.7 9:08/M
43 Kyle Brazelton Rochester MI 513 42 135 28:45.0 9:16/M
44 Dick Held Troy MI 790 49 151 29:52.0 9:38/M
45 Rob Phillips Madison Heights MI 644 40 165 30:09.7 9:44/M
46 John Wehrly Madison Heights MI 708 73 166 30:10.3 9:44/M
47 James Brinkman Beverly Hills MI 515 45 175 30:32.2 9:51/M
48 John Skrzpieck Berkley MI 674 56 180 31:00.1 10:00/M
49 Tim Mullins Rochester MI 630 46 188 31:29.4 10:09/M
50 Bill Stackable Romulus MI 682 41 194 32:11.2 10:23/M
51 Stephen Sandler Royal Oak MI 657 57 207 32:58.4 10:38/M
52 Richard O'Malley Royal Oak MI 635 72 218 34:13.1 11:02/M
53 Mark Michon Rochester MI 621 59 221 34:45.0 11:13/M
54 Dicron Mahakian Farmington MI 610 59 225 35:22.1 11:25/M
55 Matt Wroby Rochester MI 715 55 228 35:31.9 11:27/M
56 Paul Hutchison Dearborn MI 573 45 236 37:03.8 11:57/M
57 Steve Evans Royal Oak MI 744 55 239 37:47.3 12:11/M
58 Thomas Sterling Manchester MI 685 62 253 40:17.8 13:00/M
59 Curtis Stackable Rochester MI 683 43 259 41:09.2 13:16/M
60 Craig Beutler Bloomfield Hills M 504 42 271 43:35.9 14:04/M
61 Steven Berman Auburn Hills MI 794 58 286 52:50.6 17:03/M

Overall Female Open Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Kokoszka Northville MI 585 30 10 19:32.9 6:18/M
2 Katlyn Pizzo Madison Heights MI 648 13 15 20:12.5 6:31/M
3 Brianna Mozariwskyj Utica MI 739 14 19 20:33.3 6:38/M

Female 18 and under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Hayes Rochester MI 780 18 85 25:32.1 8:14/M
2 Emily Trygstad Rochester MI 702 17 86 25:32.4 8:14/M
3 Mary Santi Oakland MI 735 17 88 25:41.5 8:17/M
4 Natalie Bick Rochester MI 737 18 89 25:41.6 8:17/M
5 Rachel Bartkowiak Troy MI 500 17 98 25:58.5 8:23/M
6 Rachel Malinowski Harper Woods MI 612 12 104 26:21.9 8:30/M
7 Miranda Speer Washington MI 679 12 133 28:38.3 9:14/M
8 Emily Frega Royal Oak MI 551 9 181 31:06.6 10:02/M
9 Natasha Baetiong Fraser MI 493 16 198 32:23.5 10:27/M
10 Rachel Cichecki Ray MI 743 18 204 32:46.2 10:34/M
11 Kayla Bloodworth Rochester MI 506 15 220 34:34.7 11:09/M
12 Heather Held Troy MI 789 13 230 35:55.4 11:35/M
13 Madeline Falk Troy MI 543 14 231 35:55.6 11:35/M
14 Mariana Renke Troy MI 651 14 232 35:55.7 11:35/M
15 Blessing Pelletier Troy MI 788 16 235 36:09.8 11:40/M
16 Christina Walsh Rochester MI 787 17 263 41:49.4 13:29/M
17 Clarisha Baetiong Fraser MI 492 13 274 43:51.8 14:09/M
18 Alexis Donnan Rochester MI 766 08 279 46:09.6 14:53/M
19 Amelia Hutchison Dearborn MI 572 14 285 52:06.5 16:48/M

Female 19 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brandy Criscenti Berkley MI 530 36 30 21:45.7 7:01/M
2 Melissa Laine Rochester MI 596 36 47 22:46.9 7:21/M
3 Michelle Kraemer Littleton CO 589 38 49 22:55.4 7:24/M
4 Emily Bard Rochester MI 756 38 55 23:21.0 7:32/M
5 Naomi Wellborn Troy MI 725 39 65 24:07.4 7:47/M
6 Cassie Williams Caro MI 710 27 66 24:12.1 7:48/M
7 Megan Thomas Utica MI 692 26 68 24:13.7 7:49/M
8 Carla Rigsby Royal Oak MI 653 27 75 24:54.9 8:02/M
9 Jamie Jamie Royal Oak MI 578 36 76 25:00.8 8:04/M
10 Jenny Manderachia Rochester Hills MI 613 35 80 25:09.2 8:07/M
11 Jordan Wroby Clawson MI 714 25 83 25:30.3 8:14/M
12 Sarah Thomson Farmington MI 694 27 84 25:31.7 8:14/M
13 Sara Szatkowski Utica MI 736 19 90 25:41.6 8:17/M
14 Caroline Egan Rochester MI 741 19 91 25:41.6 8:17/M
15 Sam Doherty Royal Oak MI 801 21 92 25:42.2 8:17/M
16 Linda Belanger Royal Oak MI 798 35 102 26:16.8 8:28/M
17 Julie Wiemels Royal Oak MI 772 34 108 26:40.8 8:36/M
18 Jillian Schlaud Rochester MI 660 28 114 26:56.6 8:41/M
19 Stacy Schwartz Rochester MI 666 32 117 27:12.1 8:46/M
20 Lisa Behnke Clinton Township M 503 36 132 28:21.8 9:09/M
21 Ashley Floyd Sterling Heights M 549 27 138 28:52.6 9:19/M
22 Danielle Young Rochester MI 716 28 141 29:06.4 9:23/M
23 Melodie Myrick Clinton Township M 797 35 143 29:23.7 9:29/M
24 Cherish Ostola Troy MI 636 28 144 29:30.3 9:31/M
25 Danielle Woodford Madison Heights MI 713 37 145 29:35.9 9:33/M
26 Leanne McMinn Rochester MI 795 29 148 29:45.9 9:36/M
27 Raquel Coulter Waterford MI 528 27 149 29:47.6 9:36/M
28 Amy Satterfield Troy MI 659 38 150 29:48.9 9:37/M
29 Karen Dilaura Pontiac MI 734 34 153 29:53.2 9:38/M
30 Angela Babcock Grosse Pointe MI 733 37 154 29:53.2 9:38/M
31 Gina Chan Rochester MI 796 37 156 29:54.6 9:39/M
32 Emily Bloodworth Rochester MI 509 22 157 29:55.0 9:39/M
33 Megan Korzeniewski Rochester MI 586 38 159 30:00.2 9:41/M
34 Danielle Lodato Rochester MI 605 38 160 30:01.1 9:41/M
35 Lisa Cichowlas Madison Heights MI 524 31 173 30:30.7 9:50/M
36 Sandy Yousif Royal Oak MI 717 28 177 30:40.9 9:54/M
37 Laura Marshall Novi MI 745 35 183 31:12.2 10:04/M
38 Renee Coulter Commerce Twp. MI 527 23 184 31:14.2 10:05/M
39 Justin Milus 623 31 185 31:18.8 10:06/M
40 Laura Moore Northville MI 629 39 186 31:22.6 10:07/M
41 Deana Derocha Rochester MI 537 33 187 31:27.5 10:09/M
42 Danielle Schober Sterling Heights 663 28 189 31:36.8 10:12/M
43 Anca Mitchell Grosse Pointe MI 625 31 190 32:03.1 10:20/M
44 Cora Essenmacher Royal Oak MI 542 19 191 32:04.2 10:21/M
45 Beth Gemellaro Rochester MI 777 32 197 32:20.0 10:26/M
46 Tonisha Baetiong Fraser MI 494 19 199 32:24.6 10:27/M
47 Erin Ebach Rochester MI 540 29 200 32:24.6 10:27/M
48 Tamara Brazelton Rochester MI 762 37 201 32:26.1 10:28/M
49 Jannice Chao Shelby Township 729 36 202 32:30.8 10:29/M
50 Kimberly Durocher Metamora MI 722 28 203 32:39.4 10:32/M
51 Jessica Cichecki Ray MI 742 23 208 33:09.6 10:42/M
52 Marnie Pinho Royal Oak MI 646 39 209 33:14.3 10:43/M
53 Jennifer Davis Ferndale MI 534 28 210 33:14.3 10:43/M
54 Deb Bahash 763 35 214 33:49.0 10:55/M
55 Lynn McPherson Ypsilanti 619 37 215 33:52.7 10:55/M
56 Veronica Kietzman Macomb MI 583 26 219 34:13.5 11:02/M
57 Michelle Hesse Waterford MI 568 31 222 34:55.3 11:16/M
58 Mindy Corder Cartersville GA 526 31 224 35:18.0 11:23/M
59 Kim Nye Waterford MI 759 38 227 35:28.7 11:26/M
60 Lisa Grunewald Rochester MI 758 32 229 35:44.5 11:32/M
61 Ellen Montgomery Saint Clair Shores 627 20 233 36:01.3 11:37/M
62 Jenna Bloodworth Rochester MI 507 19 234 36:09.5 11:40/M
63 Carla Koss Ferndale MI 587 28 237 37:12.3 12:00/M
64 Jeannemarie Zaniricci Warren MI 718 36 242 38:27.1 12:24/M
65 Michelle Donald Rochester MI 538 22 245 39:10.6 12:38/M
66 Nikki Stovall Oak Park MI 687 39 250 39:53.6 12:52/M
67 Valerie Weeks Rochester MI 706 33 252 40:16.8 12:59/M
68 Lisa Bundshuh Royal Oak MI 518 33 255 40:31.7 13:04/M
69 Christina Usher Southfield MI 703 31 260 41:20.5 13:20/M
70 Karen Greenwood Troy MI 751 38 262 41:46.5 13:28/M
71 Micki Maki Royal Oak MI 611 39 264 42:40.2 13:46/M
72 Janelle Penisten Rochester MI 641 29 266 42:45.5 13:47/M
73 Lynn McCurry Rochester MI 617 23 267 43:02.8 13:53/M
74 Ashley Truan Beverly Hills MI 699 29 270 43:35.0 14:04/M
75 Kelli Baetiong Madison Heights MI 495 37 275 43:52.6 14:09/M
76 Beth Simms Royal Oak MI 673 32 276 43:53.3 14:09/M
77 Theresa Donnan Rochester MI 765 35 280 46:13.2 14:55/M
78 Nikki Casady Ferndale MI 781 32 284 49:59.3 16:07/M
79 Lisa Lockhart Rochester MI 604 38 287 53:23.2 17:13/M

Female 40 and over

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jan Artushin Bloomfield Hills M 489 53 51 23:14.1 7:30/M
2 Emily Blain Saint Clair Shores 764 40 61 23:56.3 7:43/M
3 Julie Cassar Redford MI 520 40 123 27:49.7 8:58/M
4 Holly Fugmann Troy MI 768 42 127 28:02.9 9:03/M
5 Diane Ward Rochester MI 705 49 137 28:47.2 9:17/M
6 Pam Parlow Clinton Township M 638 41 139 28:57.7 9:20/M
7 Victoria Krzeminski Royal Oak MI 592 41 158 29:58.3 9:40/M
8 Kelly Moody Pontiac MI 753 40 161 30:01.3 9:41/M
9 Jennifer Annetta Royal Oak MI 486 40 164 30:09.2 9:44/M
10 Kristi Renke Troy MI 652 41 169 30:20.4 9:47/M
11 Krista Falk Troy MI 544 42 170 30:20.5 9:47/M
12 Christine Zittel Waterford MI 804 48 172 30:23.4 9:48/M
13 Audrey Touchette Troy 698 48 178 30:42.6 9:54/M
14 Angela Jacquemain Harrison Twp MI 576 41 179 30:51.9 9:57/M
15 Carinna Sharrak Royal Oak MI 668 43 182 31:06.8 10:02/M
16 Patty Sims Royal Oak MI 771 50 193 32:10.8 10:23/M
17 Karen Lorenz Rochester MI 607 45 196 32:13.1 10:24/M
18 Jude Speer Washington MI 681 44 206 32:49.6 10:35/M
19 Alana Mechem Birmingham MI 769 44 216 34:05.0 11:00/M
20 Kelly Hess Rochester MI 567 41 226 35:26.0 11:26/M
21 Laurie Theisen Rochester MI 691 45 238 37:26.0 12:05/M
22 Barbara Schuller Rochester MI 664 43 241 38:22.1 12:23/M
23 Lisa Balnius Royal Oak MI 497 41 243 39:00.3 12:35/M
24 Virginia Chojnowski Fraser MI 723 50 244 39:07.8 12:37/M
25 Sue Mahakian Farmington MI 609 58 246 39:11.1 12:38/M
26 Kathryn Trussell Rochester MI 700 40 247 39:18.5 12:41/M
27 Cara Bielawski Chicago IL 505 40 248 39:31.3 12:45/M
28 Sherrie Davey Royal Oak MI 533 56 249 39:37.6 12:47/M
29 Alice Beck Wixom 502 42 254 40:24.0 13:02/M
30 Erin Sean Lee Beverly Hills MI 600 43 256 40:41.8 13:07/M
31 Carol Montgomery Romulus MI 628 48 257 40:51.7 13:11/M
32 Sharyn Schymick Troy MI 667 64 258 40:53.6 13:11/M
33 Krisanna Kulak Royal Oak MI 593 48 265 42:42.5 13:46/M
34 Jaema Berman Auburn Hills MI 793 59 269 43:10.5 13:55/M
35 Kristin Cravens-Hutton Royal Oak MI 529 42 273 43:43.1 14:06/M
36 Michele Tomaszewski Royal Oak MI 697 45 277 43:58.6 14:11/M
37 Mary Anne Donley Troy MI 539 53 278 43:58.6 14:11/M
38 Kris Kramer Rochester MI 590 41 281 48:32.3 15:39/M
39 Lisa Zubal Rochester MI 720 42 282 48:32.8 15:39/M