Tri Goddess Tri

back to results

Jun. 24, 2012

Tri Goddess Tri
Waterloo Recreation Area
Chelsea, MI
Provided by Gary Olsen / Race Timing Services

Duathlon Course 1



Tri Goddess Tri
Duathlon
June 24, 2012
Race Timing Services

-Age Group-- -------- Run -------- -------- T1 -------- ------- Bike ------- -------- T2 -------- -------- Run -------- Total
Place* Name Bib Age Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jacqueline MacKsood 47 46 1 0-99 2 13:56 5:22 1 0:31 3 34:12 18.8 1 0:27 3 20:07 6:42 1:09:16
2 Elaine Johnson 1 18 2 0-99 1 12:44 4:54 11 0:57 5 36:05 17.8 2 0:32 2 19:19 6:26 1:09:40
3 Pauline Jiddou 16 36 3 0-99 3 14:14 5:28 15 1:00 2 33:30 19.2 6 0:40 5 22:54 7:38 1:12:20
4 Heather Dusseau 31 42 4 0-99 4 14:35 5:37 2 0:32 7 36:26 17.6 5 0:36 4 21:45 7:15 1:13:55
5 Elizabeth Newell 24 38 5 0-99 9 16:12 6:14 36 1:35 1 33:09 19.4 32 1:25 10 24:00 8:00 1:16:23
6 Sara Green 15 35 6 0-99 6 15:00 5:46 24 1:08 6 36:24 17.6 31 1:23 6 23:06 7:42 1:17:04
7 Krista Morris 7 28 7 0-99 5 14:47 5:41 31 1:20 11 38:31 16.7 26 1:12 7 23:33 7:51 1:19:26
8 Laura Punches 10 29 8 0-99 10 16:28 6:20 21 1:04 8 37:32 17.1 16 0:49 8 23:52 7:57 1:19:48
9 Lori Salamango 50 47 9 0-99 15 17:42 6:48 17 1:01 46 58:00 11.1 1 3:28 1:09 1:20:13
10 Jan Hall 32 42 10 0-99 7 15:47 6:04 30 1:19 23 41:45 15.4 20 1:00 9 23:56 7:59 1:23:48
11 Laura Piippo 46 45 11 0-99 32 20:32 7:54 26 1:10 4 34:23 18.7 30 1:20 18 27:02 9:01 1:24:29
12 Sara Friedmann 26 39 12 0-99 11 16:30 6:21 37 1:36 19 40:47 15.7 18 0:57 11 25:38 8:33 1:25:31
13 Abby O'Haver 400 39 13 0-99 8 15:55 6:07 27 1:10 27 42:58 14.9 25 1:11 12 25:48 8:36 1:27:03
14 Betty Wescott 11 30 14 0-99 17 18:34 7:08 29 1:15 16 39:51 16.1 42 2:05 16 26:22 8:47 1:28:08
15 Danise Cantlon 67 54 15 0-99 21 18:46 7:13 33 1:27 17 39:57 16.1 36 1:42 15 26:14 8:45 1:28:08
16 Roxann Brown 62 52 16 0-99 12 16:36 6:23 18 1:02 28 43:10 14.9 19 1:00 17 26:39 8:53 1:28:28
17 Natalia Santanna 8 28 17 0-99 18 18:34 7:08 22 1:06 12 38:59 16.5 27 1:14 23 29:13 9:44 1:29:08
18 Roberta Walker 63 53 18 0-99 23 19:12 7:23 8 0:52 13 39:00 16.5 8 0:41 25 29:55 9:58 1:29:43
19 Laura Beard 4 26 19 0-99 16 18:06 6:58 3 0:42 25 42:31 15.1 3 0:33 21 28:06 9:22 1:30:01
20 Kelten Kint 28 40 20 0-99 14 17:41 6:48 45 2:38 15 39:14 16.4 41 1:59 22 29:07 9:42 1:30:41
21 Debbie Strohecker 35 42 21 0-99 13 17:07 6:35 7 0:51 34 45:51 14.0 4 0:34 19 27:20 9:07 1:31:46
22 Mary Jo Cartwright 57 50 22 0-99 24 19:13 7:23 38 1:42 14 39:10 16.4 40 1:59 31 30:4310:14 1:32:49
23 Mollie Kesselring 30 41 23 0-99 30 19:51 7:38 5 0:48 20 41:03 15.6 7 0:41 29 30:3610:12 1:33:01
24 Lisa Platt Auensen 17 36 24 0-99 26 19:45 7:36 10 0:55 26 42:35 15.1 33 1:32 26 29:5910:00 1:34:49
25 Caroline Giordano 13 33 25 0-99 25 19:22 7:27 12 0:57 32 45:24 14.1 24 1:09 20 27:59 9:20 1:34:54
26 Rita Seabrook 3 25 26 0-99 19 18:37 7:10 23 1:08 40 50:47 12.6 45 2:26 13 25:57 8:39 1:38:57
27 Jessica Meyer 5 26 27 0-99 20 18:39 7:10 25 1:09 41 51:29 12.5 35 1:41 14 25:57 8:39 1:38:57
28 Cathy Menard 34 42 28 0-99 22 19:11 7:23 39 1:46 31 45:22 14.2 44 2:09 33 31:0210:21 1:39:33
29 Laura Fluke 49 47 29 0-99 40 23:02 8:52 9 0:53 21 41:15 15.6 23 1:06 38 33:4711:16 1:40:05
30 Pamela Kitchen 64 53 30 0-99 39 22:18 8:35 47 3:05 22 41:44 15.4 43 2:08 32 30:4810:16 1:40:05
31 Annabel Schrot 56 49 31 0-99 45 23:49 9:10 35 1:29 10 38:26 16.7 39 1:49 39 35:0411:41 1:40:39
32 Aundrea Gelder 55 49 32 0-99 31 20:17 7:48 14 0:59 37 48:37 13.2 9 0:43 27 30:0910:03 1:40:47
33 Tracy Warrick 36 42 33 0-99 37 21:24 8:14 13 0:58 35 47:04 13.6 14 0:46 30 30:3810:13 1:40:53
34 Leslie Cruikshank 68 60 34 0-99 27 19:48 7:37 20 1:03 38 49:34 13.0 17 0:57 28 30:1310:04 1:41:36
35 Mary Bejian 37 43 35 0-99 35 21:01 8:05 34 1:29 30 44:56 14.3 22 1:05 36 33:0311:01 1:41:36
36 Susan Watson 27 39 36 0-99 33 20:48 8:00 6 0:50 39 49:40 12.9 11 0:44 24 29:51 9:57 1:41:56
37 Jennifer Gorski 20 38 37 0-99 47 24:30 9:25 41 1:57 9 38:07 16.8 34 1:37 44 37:4412:35 1:43:56
38 Jodi Douglas 38 43 38 0-99 36 21:22 8:13 40 1:46 24 42:12 15.2 29 1:14 46 38:1212:44 1:44:49
39 Portia Boldin 318 31 39 0-99 48 24:40 9:29 43 2:18 18 39:59 16.1 37 1:44 40 36:0912:03 1:44:52
40 Devony Zimmerman 44 44 40 0-99 34 20:58 8:04 16 1:00 42 52:49 12.2 13 0:46 34 31:0310:21 1:46:38
41 Jill Dettman 19 38 41 0-99 43 23:25 9:00 42 2:17 29 43:31 14.8 38 1:45 43 37:1912:26 1:48:19
42 Stefanie Fluke 2 20 42 0-99 41 23:02 8:52 4 0:43 36 47:22 13.6 15 0:47 42 36:4112:14 1:48:38
43 Lyn Hansen 21 38 43 0-99 28 19:50 7:38 28 1:13 44 54:28 11.8 12 0:45 37 33:2311:08 1:49:40
44 Kelly Hewitt 45 45 44 0-99 29 19:51 7:38 19 1:02 45 56:27 11.4 10 0:44 35 31:3410:31 1:49:40
45 Ranee Bradish 12 33 45 0-99 46 23:54 9:12 32 1:26 33 45:43 14.0 21 1:00 45 38:0612:42 1:50:12
46 Evelyn Smith 18 37 46 0-99 44 23:25 9:00 46 2:41 43 54:12 11.8 28 1:14 41 36:3812:13 1:58:12



Duathlon Course 2



-Age Group-- -------- Run -------- -------- T1 -------- ------- Bike ------- -------- T2 -------- -------- Run -------- Total
Place* Name Bib Age Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Catherine Notestine-Sho 39 43 1 0-99 10 23:2615:37 3 1:13 2 47:06 13.6 3 1:15 1 31:5910:40 1:45:00
2 Julie May 29 40 2 0-99 7 17:4511:50 9 2:31 1 46:08 13.9 8 2:40 5 39:4513:15 1:48:52
3 Jacquelyn Smith 40 43 3 0-99 3 16:3511:03 5 1:25 4 50:31 12.7 6 1:37 6 39:5013:17 1:50:00
4 Lisa James 33 42 4 0-99 4 16:5311:15 1 1:11 5 53:05 12.1 1 1:10 4 38:5412:58 1:51:15
5 Peggy Poteete 65 53 5 0-99 6 17:0511:23 7 2:02 3 49:30 13.0 7 1:49 7 42:0114:00 1:52:30
6 Donna Difranco 60 51 6 0-99 8 17:5211:55 2 1:12 8 57:16 11.2 4 1:19 3 37:0012:20 1:54:41
7 Sally Rutledge 61 51 7 0-99 1 16:1010:47 10 2:54 9 57:21 11.2 2 1:13 2 37:0012:20 1:54:41
8 Julianna Garcia 54 49 8 0-99 5 16:5511:17 8 2:29 7 57:04 11.3 9 45:0515:02 2:01:33
9 Deborah Reedy 66 53 9 0-99 9 18:4912:33 4 1:18 6 53:20 12.0 5 1:29 10 49:1516:25 2:04:14
10 Kayla Utsunomiya 199 49 10 0-99 2 16:2910:59 6 1:36 10 1:08:11 9.42 9 2:46 8 42:2414:08 2:11:29



Duathlon Course 3



-Age Group-- -------- Run -------- -------- T1 -------- ------- Bike ------- -------- T2 -------- -------- Run -------- Total
Place* Name Bib Age Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Hanna Kitchens 42 44 1 0-99 3 23:40 9:06 1 1:13 2 42:00 15.3 1 1:14 3 17:4611:51 1:25:54
2 Amy Vann 25 38 2 0-99 4 24:00 9:14 4 2:04 1 40:31 15.8 3 1:22 4 19:1912:53 1:27:19
3 Lisa Lough 59 50 3 0-99 2 21:29 8:16 2 1:41 3 47:35 13.5 2 1:22 1 16:3811:05 1:28:47
4 Kathleen Thurn 51 47 4 0-99 1 21:25 8:14 3 1:43 4 49:06 13.1 4 1:39 2 17:2011:33 1:31:15

*Overall place among females only


Female Open Winners



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Nancy Boudreau 249 61 2 12:06 2 1:50 1 31:37 3 1:24 2 11:19 58:17
2 2 Kristin Irwin 127 38 3 12:27 1 1:03 2 35:12 2 0:38 3 11:43 1:01:06
3 3 Betsy Behm 125 38 1 9:08 3 3:43 3 38:16 1 0:29 1 11:06 1:02:45


Female Masters Winners



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Amy Kiesel 149 42 1 10:21 1 1:23 1 35:25 1 1:48 1 14:50 1:03:49


Female Grand Masters Winners



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Tracy Heydlauff 206 50 1 12:55 1 1:29 1 36:26 1 0:40 1 13:09 1:04:41


Female 17 and under



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 14 Jordan Marie McKaig 72 15 3 10:02 1 2:16 1 39:34 3 0:44 1 14:52 1:07:30
2 64 Allie Stilber 74 15 2 9:11 2 3:06 2 45:54 1 0:39 2 16:36 1:15:28
3 80 Katie Stilber 73 15 1 8:31 3 3:58 3 47:07 2 0:40 3 17:34 1:17:51


Female 18 to 19



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 150 Jordan Chaney 75 19 1 12:22 1 2:44 1 1:03:10 1 1:36 1 24:14 1:44:08


Female 20 to 24



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 44 Kristina Jaeger 76 21 1 8:50 2 1:56 2 47:08 1 0:38 1 14:09 1:12:42
2 99 Jana Castellanos 78 24 2 15:54 1 1:35 1 44:59 2 0:46 2 18:15 1:21:32
DNF DNF Sarah Dowhal 77 23 3 18:02 3 2:56 3 54:03 3 1:07


Female 25 to 29



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 25 Sarah Foshag 88 29 9 13:55 1 1:04 2 38:52 9 1:12 3 14:40 1:09:45
2 28 Danielle Nye 92 27 5 12:10 2 1:35 1 33:44 7 0:55 14 22:04 1:10:31
3 50 Lindsey Walker 81 26 1 10:38 7 2:33 7 45:24 2 0:38 2 14:05 1:13:20
4 62 Sarah Slamer 84 27 2 10:44 12 3:23 4 43:38 11 1:22 6 16:07 1:15:16
5 74 Katelyn Beurer 86 28 3 12:05 4 2:00 6 44:17 6 0:55 10 17:46 1:17:05
6 75 Kristin Pinter 83 27 7 12:50 6 2:18 8 45:58 5 0:54 4 15:13 1:17:15
7 77 Erin Schwartz 89 29 10 14:20 3 1:37 5 43:44 3 0:48 7 16:52 1:17:24
8 88 Ashley Watterson 87 28 6 12:13 8 2:48 12 50:00 4 0:49 1 13:15 1:19:07
9 94 Lauren Talley 85 27 4 12:08 5 2:13 11 48:01 1 0:32 9 17:26 1:20:22
10 103 Angie Gamalski 79 26 12 15:37 11 3:00 9 46:15 12 1:48 5 15:22 1:22:05
11 110 Jamie Wozniak 303 28 13 17:54 10 2:55 3 42:25 8 1:02 12 19:16 1:23:34
12 114 Ashley Barbour 82 27 8 13:20 13 3:57 10 47:50 13 1:49 8 17:19 1:24:18
13 135 Tia Stevens 90 29 14 18:36 14 4:22 13 52:17 10 1:14 13 20:00 1:36:31
14 139 Marissa Semark 80 26 11 14:47 9 2:50 14 1:02:13 11 18:59 1:38:51


Female 30 to 34



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Rebecca Domingo 101 34 1 10:35 2 1:36 1 36:38 2 0:43 1 13:21 1:02:55
2 23 Mary Ruhala 104 34 2 10:51 4 1:55 4 40:59 5 1:14 3 14:34 1:09:35
3 24 Emily East 93 31 5 14:19 1 1:15 2 37:35 3 0:52 5 15:40 1:09:44
4 63 Melissa Marowelli 100 33 6 15:29 3 1:50 5 44:07 1 0:30 2 13:25 1:15:23
5 73 Kate Brummett 333 33 3 12:15 8 3:07 6 44:36 7 1:22 4 15:38 1:17:00
6 107 Catherine Haynes 103 34 9 18:36 6 2:25 3 40:54 8 1:27 10 19:18 1:22:42
7 108 Jessica Martin 98 32 8 17:02 5 2:08 7 45:59 9 1:36 7 16:14 1:23:01
8 117 Deborah Fonseca 91 30 4 14:08 10 4:13 8 48:16 11 2:14 6 16:07 1:25:00
9 120 Ann Marie Shantz 105 34 7 16:59 7 2:33 9 48:18 6 1:18 8 16:53 1:26:02
10 128 Melissa Damaschke 319 31 10 18:41 9 3:47 10 52:13 4 1:14 9 17:25 1:33:22
11 161 Holly Gaffney 94 31 11 22:20 11 5:25 11 1:04:44 10 2:02 11 27:41 2:02:14


Female 35 to 39



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 Andrea Schroeder 109 35 6 11:36 4 1:41 1 37:43 3 0:38 14 15:33 1:07:14
2 13 Mandy Niemiec 128 38 11 12:49 3 1:38 2 38:16 2 0:38 5 14:04 1:07:27
3 18 Betsy Olberg 107 35 1 8:17 10 2:04 11 42:01 1 0:33 12 15:23 1:08:22
4 19 Caelan Kuban 135 39 15 13:57 2 1:35 3 38:43 19 1:17 3 12:55 1:08:29
5 20 Sara Smith 131 38 5 11:32 9 2:03 6 39:37 11 0:55 8 14:34 1:08:43
6 26 Mariana Carrasco-Teja 113 36 4 11:05 24 2:58 12 42:05 12 0:56 2 12:40 1:09:47
7 27 Annette Patterson 137 39 19 14:29 31 55:17 1:09:47
8 30 Meredith Rinna 129 38 2 9:38 5 1:44 17 43:45 4 0:45 9 14:38 1:10:32
9 39 Carrie Atkinson 111 36 16 14:02 1 1:23 8 40:37 8 0:49 13 15:24 1:12:17
10 40 Shannon Lacinski 116 36 12 13:34 12 2:09 4 39:00 22 1:32 15 15:59 1:12:18
11 43 Jamie Vanderkolk 133 38 7 11:38 26 3:06 14 42:38 26 1:53 4 13:24 1:12:42
12 48 Tonya Quinn 368 36 13 13:47 11 2:08 7 40:15 25 1:45 11 15:17 1:13:14
13 51 Leyvee Jacobs 134 39 25 16:24 7 2:01 5 39:02 24 1:38 7 14:17 1:13:26
14 60 Rebecca Roberts 130 38 17 14:13 20 2:35 15 42:58 17 1:09 6 14:06 1:15:04
15 66 Christine Peiter 138 39 30 19:14 21 2:36 9 40:55 13 1:00 1 11:53 1:15:40
16 67 Frankie Laporte 124 37 10 12:40 6 1:51 10 41:47 20 1:19 21 18:55 1:16:34
17 82 Jessica Laperriere 123 37 20 14:37 23 2:54 18 43:57 6 0:47 16 16:01 1:18:19
18 92 Jodee Gibson 396 39 14 13:54 22 2:53 13 42:23 16 1:09 24 19:14 1:19:35
19 95 Monica Monsma 117 36 22 14:59 8 2:02 22 46:35 14 1:02 17 16:19 1:20:58
20 97 Beth Hamlin 114 36 26 16:34 13 2:17 19 45:04 5 0:46 19 16:41 1:21:25
21 104 Andrea Ferrera 122 37 3 10:13 28 3:30 24 51:15 7 0:48 18 16:29 1:22:17
22 106 Heather Smith 132 38 18 14:19 15 2:27 20 45:24 28 2:28 20 17:59 1:22:39
23 113 Catherine Welemirov 119 36 8 12:26 14 2:20 23 49:27 10 0:55 23 19:05 1:24:16
24 119 Julie Jones 106 35 23 15:44 16 2:28 16 43:09 9 0:53 27 23:20 1:25:37
25 122 April McKervey 136 39 29 18:48 30 5:19 21 46:16 21 1:31 10 14:53 1:26:49
26 124 Carrie Viola 118 36 9 12:27 25 2:59 26 54:50 15 1:06 22 19:00 1:30:24
27 143 Janie Peltz 139 39 27 18:29 27 3:22 25 53:56 18 1:11 28 23:32 1:40:33
28 145 Dawn Kroeger 115 36 21 14:46 19 2:35 30 59:24 23 1:35 29 23:39 1:42:01
29 152 Catherine Youmans 120 36 24 16:07 18 2:31 27 55:01 30 11:40 25 19:43 1:45:04
30 153 Nicolette Fazio 126 38 31 19:53 29 4:31 29 58:19 29 2:33 26 19:48 1:45:06
31 154 Sonya McDowell 110 36 28 18:34 17 2:29 28 56:25 27 1:53 30 26:39 1:46:01


Female 40 to 44



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Angela Lyden 146 41 6 12:48 2 1:45 3 39:14 6 0:56 1 11:48 1:06:34
2 15 Andrea Connelly 140 40 12 14:32 1 1:40 2 37:26 12 1:20 2 12:53 1:07:54
3 21 Jessica Allen 144 41 1 10:11 12 2:34 4 39:17 17 2:14 6 14:25 1:08:43
4 31 Kara Totaro 162 43 2 11:43 11 2:30 5 39:31 2 0:42 11 16:07 1:10:34
5 38 Elisa Wuench 164 43 7 12:58 13 2:39 6 39:34 14 1:23 8 15:20 1:11:56
6 41 Petra Telgkamp 154 42 4 12:24 9 2:28 9 42:30 1 0:37 5 14:23 1:12:23
7 49 Jennifer Audet 155 43 8 13:15 7 2:14 7 41:06 8 1:03 9 15:35 1:13:16
8 53 Theresa Light 167 44 9 13:39 4 2:03 8 41:09 9 1:03 12 16:09 1:14:05
9 54 Collene Finn 166 44 3 12:04 8 2:24 14 43:09 4 0:52 10 15:41 1:14:12
10 56 Kris Taubitz 161 43 13 14:38 14 2:46 12 42:59 3 0:48 3 13:25 1:14:38
11 68 Lisa Perez 168 44 15 15:04 15 2:50 10 42:37 5 0:55 7 15:07 1:16:35
12 86 Heather Peterson 160 43 17 16:01 1 18:10 20 43:04 13 17:11 1:18:49
13 91 Sherri Roberts 152 42 11 14:25 10 2:28 15 43:46 10 1:07 14 17:35 1:19:24
14 100 Emily Seltz 142 40 20 19:41 6 2:12 16 44:16 11 1:15 4 14:09 1:21:34
15 111 Teresa Wallace 163 43 10 14:11 16 3:04 17 45:32 13 1:22 15 19:27 1:23:38
16 112 Kimberly Cronin 145 41 18 16:19 3 2:00 13 43:00 16 2:07 17 20:44 1:24:13
17 125 Rebecca Gersh 148 42 5 12:46 5 2:07 20 55:08 7 1:01 16 19:42 1:30:46
18 131 Tammy Lounsberry 158 43 16 15:31 19 3:48 18 51:13 15 1:29 18 22:19 1:34:22
19 151 Ruth Oosterbaan 159 43 19 17:03 17 3:07 19 53:17 18 3:06 19 28:10 1:44:45
DNF DNF Mary-Margaret Cornish 165 44 14 14:59 18 3:09 11 42:45 19 17:27


Female 45 to 49



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Terri McTaggart 173 45 1 9:45 3 1:27 3 38:00 13 1:12 2 13:58 1:04:24
2 8 Diane Snoeyink 174 45 3 10:35 6 2:02 2 36:41 16 1:24 5 14:14 1:04:58
3 17 Annie Lovejoy 181 47 11 13:13 4 1:35 4 38:31 1 0:41 4 14:07 1:08:08
4 32 Shawn Tyrrell 189 48 6 12:17 2 1:27 8 40:41 15 1:23 6 15:02 1:10:51
5 35 Laura White 201 49 7 12:22 5 1:49 13 42:21 2 0:47 3 14:02 1:11:22
6 37 Mary Parker 195 49 10 12:42 21 3:17 10 40:47 17 1:25 1 13:40 1:11:53
7 57 Lori Bender 190 49 8 12:39 12 2:35 11 41:45 11 1:06 11 16:47 1:14:54
8 65 Maureen Arbour 177 47 16 14:05 18 3:00 9 40:45 3 0:49 12 16:54 1:15:35
9 69 Karan Balmer 178 47 9 12:41 11 2:25 15 44:10 7 0:58 8 16:23 1:16:39
10 71 Cristin Colling 185 48 19 15:15 8 2:11 28 43:25 7 15:58 1:16:50
11 79 Elayne Peters 196 49 4 10:56 7 2:09 16 46:20 4 0:50 15 17:34 1:17:50
12 81 Dreama Baker 183 48 26 18:40 25 3:53 1 35:41 19 19:47 1:18:03
13 84 Connie Johnson 171 45 22 16:35 19 3:05 5 38:54 5 0:55 16 18:58 1:18:29
14 89 Ruth Kraut 193 49 13 13:41 22 3:19 12 42:03 6 0:57 17 19:06 1:19:09
15 90 Cindy Davis 191 49 12 13:15 1 1:21 7 40:17 22 2:17 26 22:04 1:19:15
16 93 Victoria Jean 482 48 18 15:10 10 2:24 6 39:42 21 1:59 23 20:44 1:20:02
17 105 Laura Weaver 175 45 15 14:01 20 3:05 17 47:18 14 1:15 13 16:56 1:22:38
18 118 Mary Krebs 194 49 20 15:23 14 2:55 14 43:49 12 1:10 25 21:41 1:25:00
19 127 Beth Sullivan 198 49 2 10:33 28 5:06 23 57:50 20 1:36 9 16:24 1:31:33
20 129 Sherry Welsh 200 49 5 12:17 27 4:27 25 59:03 18 1:32 10 16:44 1:34:05
21 132 Robin Carpenter 687 49 29 1:04:24 31 31:04 1:35:28
22 133 Susan Chaney 180 47 24 17:32 23 3:28 20 53:05 19 1:36 20 20:24 1:36:08
23 138 Elizabeth Melampy 182 47 17 14:45 9 2:11 24 58:04 8 0:59 27 22:37 1:38:39
24 144 Lisa Prondzinski 197 49 14 13:48 24 3:52 27 1:00:02 23 2:26 24 21:39 1:41:48
25 146 Shannon Henderson 169 45 29 20:44 16 2:56 22 55:01 25 2:58 21 20:25 1:42:06
26 147 Mary Hewitt 170 45 27 18:59 17 2:59 18 48:07 27 11:28 22 20:31 1:42:06
27 148 Christine Schinker 176 46 21 15:50 26 4:18 19 51:46 30 30:23 1:42:19
28 149 Debra Evens 192 49 30 24:48 13 2:51 21 54:09 9 0:59 18 19:44 1:42:33
29 155 Robin Eckel 186 48 28 19:26 15 2:55 29 1:07:27 10 1:02 14 17:27 1:48:19
30 156 Sarah Ross 188 48 23 16:48 30 5:56 28 1:00:04 26 3:03 28 22:43 1:48:36
31 157 Lisa Butler 184 48 25 18:15 29 5:09 26 59:38 24 2:44 29 24:24 1:50:12


Female 50 to 54



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Anne Jackson 208 50 2 9:51 6 2:05 6 39:40 1 0:35 6 15:13 1:07:26
2 29 Leila Smiley 214 51 1 9:27 16 2:56 4 38:30 2 0:41 18 18:57 1:10:32
3 33 Diane Petronio 212 51 4 11:07 1 1:17 8 40:25 4 1:02 12 17:04 1:10:56
4 36 Janet Garvison 203 50 16 14:11 10 2:38 7 39:48 3 0:54 1 14:12 1:11:44
5 42 Laura Purol 213 51 8 12:34 11 2:39 11 41:15 7 1:04 4 14:59 1:12:33
6 45 Lisa Brady 511 51 3 11:00 19 3:19 5 39:13 19 2:02 14 17:12 1:12:48
7 55 Deronda McKee 209 50 5 11:47 17 3:07 9 40:33 18 1:53 13 17:12 1:14:34
8 58 Barbara Eglinton 217 52 11 13:17 8 2:30 16 43:30 6 1:02 2 14:38 1:15:00
9 59 Catharina Bever 202 50 20 15:26 15 2:51 3 38:18 21 2:16 8 16:10 1:15:02
10 61 Lisa Rowley 222 52 19 15:00 20 3:19 10 40:49 9 1:06 3 14:58 1:15:15
11 70 Maureen Belden 496 50 9 12:36 5 2:01 15 43:16 8 1:05 16 17:42 1:16:43
12 72 Kathleen Muller 221 52 6 11:50 4 1:53 14 43:08 15 1:41 17 18:19 1:16:53
13 76 Theresa Pastoria 211 51 10 13:08 7 2:30 13 41:46 22 2:16 15 17:41 1:17:22
14 78 Deborah Gargus 219 52 14 14:04 2 1:41 19 45:43 5 1:02 7 15:14 1:17:45
15 83 Suzanne Holley 207 50 15 14:07 3 1:47 17 44:08 12 1:32 9 16:51 1:18:27
16 85 Lynn Gualdoni 205 50 17 14:20 9 2:33 2 37:34 24 2:24 23 21:45 1:18:39
17 96 Pat Cavanaugh 228 54 24 19:24 18 3:16 1 35:53 14 1:41 22 21:01 1:21:16
18 102 Cindy Hudson 229 54 18 14:55 14 2:48 12 41:39 23 2:21 21 20:10 1:21:55
19 109 Kathleen Krebs 220 52 22 16:29 13 2:47 20 46:03 10 1:08 10 16:57 1:23:27
20 115 Rebecca Foster 218 52 13 13:53 23 3:51 21 46:14 16 1:44 19 19:05 1:24:48
21 116 Nancy Moore 225 53 7 12:32 12 2:44 22 48:25 11 1:15 20 19:58 1:24:56
22 123 Valerie Papin 210 50 12 13:38 25 4:35 18 45:10 25 2:46 24 22:54 1:29:04
23 130 Melissa Brooks 216 52 21 15:59 22 3:48 25 55:42 13 1:39 11 17:01 1:34:11
24 134 Sara Simmerman 227 53 25 23:20 21 3:36 24 52:01 20 2:08 5 15:09 1:36:16
25 137 Deb Roels 226 53 23 18:02 24 4:16 23 50:44 17 1:50 25 23:30 1:38:26


Female 55 to 59



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Cindy Eiseler 231 55 1 12:49 1 1:20 1 37:34 3 0:50 2 14:33 1:07:08
2 22 Elizabeth Stewart 241 58 7 13:54 2 1:42 2 38:03 1 0:42 1 14:33 1:08:57
3 34 Leslie Hamp 239 58 3 12:58 6 2:14 4 38:29 4 1:01 5 16:16 1:11:00
4 46 Elizabeth Johnson 236 57 8 14:39 11 3:52 3 38:28 8 1:10 3 14:46 1:12:57
5 47 Cynthia Erickson 243 59 6 13:54 3 2:00 5 39:16 6 1:06 8 16:49 1:13:07
6 52 Karen Bone 235 56 2 12:56 8 2:35 6 42:17 2 0:46 4 15:26 1:14:02
7 87 Mary Anne Jaeger 234 56 5 13:20 10 3:21 7 44:21 9 1:12 6 16:39 1:18:55
8 98 Shellee Almquist 242 59 4 13:14 4 2:07 8 44:33 7 1:09 10 20:24 1:21:29
9 101 Cyndi Hernandez 230 55 10 15:23 9 2:40 9 44:58 11 1:56 7 16:40 1:21:38
10 121 Terry Bond-Manville 238 58 9 14:51 5 2:07 10 49:51 5 1:06 9 18:23 1:26:20
11 140 Cindy Farrant 232 55 11 19:00 7 2:28 11 54:55 10 1:21 11 21:58 1:39:43


Female 60 to 64



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 16 Marcia Baar 244 60 1 12:43 1 2:03 1 37:26 2 1:16 1 14:26 1:07:55
2 126 Deborah Hendricks 245 60 2 14:50 5 4:03 2 52:53 4 1:49 2 17:39 1:31:16
3 136 Sue Kramer 247 60 3 16:46 3 3:12 4 56:00 1 1:06 3 21:09 1:38:16
4 141 Janice Christiansen 250 63 4 18:27 2 2:42 3 54:54 3 1:26 4 22:38 1:40:09
5 160 Luanne Kairis 246 60 5 19:40 4 3:23 5 1:00:56 5 2:04 5 26:40 1:52:44


Female 65 to 69



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 142 Kitty Vandenbrulle 253 68 1 14:13 2 4:09 1 55:37 2 1:47 2 24:30 1:40:17
2 159 Sue Quackenbush 252 65 2 19:07 1 3:23 2 1:05:20 1 1:10 1 22:55 1:51:57


Female 75 to 79



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 158 Patricia Butler 255 75 1 18:15 1 5:11 1 59:35 1 2:45 1 24:24 1:50:12


Female Open Winners



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Avery Evenson 259 17 1 11:50 2 0:45 2 32:31 1 0:28 1 19:33 1:05:10
2 2 Elle Chody 258 17 3 12:10 1 0:34 3 33:40 2 0:35 2 20:26 1:07:26
3 3 Katherine Carl 268 21 2 11:57 3 1:10 1 30:47 3 0:59 3 22:48 1:07:42


Female Masters Winners



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Tina Tribu 416 40 1 16:23 1 1:31 1 35:16 1 1:02 1 23:09 1:17:23


Female 17 and under



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Elizabeth Scott 682 16 1 15:59 1 1:29 1 36:16 1 0:23 1 20:14 1:14:22
2 127 Stephanie Lyons 257 17 2 22:47 2 2:17 2 41:39 2 0:42 2 26:13 1:33:39
3 229 Christina Campbell 256 15 3 28:10 3 2:31 3 49:54 3 0:51 3 28:11 1:49:39


Female 18 to 19



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 35 Katie Sims 262 19 2 18:31 1 1:34 1 37:19 1 0:42 1 23:55 1:22:02
2 55 Sara Krebs 261 19 1 14:25 2 1:49 2 39:59 3 1:35 2 26:49 1:24:40
3 117 Anita Jain 260 18 3 19:10 3 2:33 3 42:23 2 1:05 3 27:22 1:32:36


Female 20 to 24



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Lynnann Crots 277 24 5 17:29 4 1:26 1 33:26 5 0:48 1 20:17 1:13:28
2 30 Marissa Milchak 273 22 2 16:42 6 1:50 2 35:36 8 0:55 5 25:45 1:20:50
3 33 Corrine Baker 271 22 4 17:29 1 1:05 5 40:20 2 0:35 2 21:40 1:21:12
4 88 Zane Almquist 263 20 3 16:57 3 1:20 7 45:10 1 0:29 4 25:20 1:29:18
5 105 Caitlyn Kolpacki 275 23 7 17:50 8 1:58 3 39:29 6 0:51 10 31:04 1:31:14
6 132 Elizabeth Ormsby 269 21 9 19:38 5 1:32 10 47:08 3 0:37 3 25:03 1:34:00
7 151 Amber Setlock 276 23 1 16:26 11 3:40 8 46:32 7 0:54 7 27:55 1:35:29
8 159 Samantha Brooks 264 20 8 18:51 14 1:17:01 1:35:53
9 170 Brittney Poole 280 24 10 20:20 9 2:09 6 45:05 4 0:40 8 29:41 1:37:57
10 202 Amy Gelder 274 23 12 23:32 12 3:46 9 47:06 9 1:08 6 27:06 1:42:41
11 231 Katelyn Misko 279 24 14 35:42 2 1:15 4 39:59 11 1:51 9 31:02 1:49:52
12 236 Kirstie Hileman 265 20 6 17:49 7 1:53 12 48:02 13 2:10 13 41:16 1:51:12
13 239 Nicole Spencer 266 20 13 29:08 10 2:53 11 47:39 10 1:15 11 31:30 1:52:28
14 247 Cayla Vangorden 267 20 11 20:58 13 3:53 13 49:55 12 2:01 12 37:38 1:54:26


Female 25 to 29



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Lindsay Ettinger 290 27 7 17:40 3 1:21 2 33:36 3 0:39 1 20:06 1:13:24
2 6 Laura Olesky 294 27 1 16:13 4 1:23 1 33:25 14 1:11 2 21:34 1:13:48
3 15 Sierra Willis 297 27 12 18:25 8 1:38 3 34:52 11 1:00 3 21:40 1:17:37
4 18 Danielle Gauna 284 26 5 17:31 1 1:02 7 36:12 2 0:34 5 22:34 1:17:54
5 27 Julie Graham 291 27 3 17:09 7 1:38 5 35:33 10 1:00 8 24:41 1:20:02
6 31 Helen Ioannou 292 27 2 16:34 9 1:57 6 35:42 1 0:32 12 26:14 1:21:01
7 39 Jennifer Heymoss 305 29 16 19:14 2 1:15 4 35:15 21 2:01 9 24:59 1:22:47
8 57 Anna Mast 293 27 18 21:44 11 2:08 8 38:02 4 0:40 6 22:39 1:25:16
9 59 Sarah Reese 301 28 11 18:24 14 2:17 14 40:01 6 0:45 7 23:56 1:25:25
10 79 Tabitha Pinter 295 27 20 23:49 15 2:19 13 39:56 5 0:42 4 21:54 1:28:43
11 80 Leslie King 288 26 15 19:11 12 2:14 10 38:49 12 1:00 13 27:39 1:28:55
12 86 Liz Smith 289 26 17 21:42 6 1:31 11 39:32 15 1:15 10 25:14 1:29:17
13 99 Kellie Medina 281 25 4 17:15 5 1:31 16 40:27 17 1:23 15 29:46 1:30:23
14 102 Heather Grice 286 26 6 17:39 17 2:41 15 40:11 22 2:23 14 27:48 1:30:44
15 142 Hannah Gerig Meyer 285 26 9 17:54 13 2:15 20 47:17 16 1:23 11 26:03 1:34:53
16 166 Danielle Webber 296 27 19 23:48 16 2:23 9 38:44 20 1:44 16 30:45 1:37:26
17 193 Chelsea Kachaterian 300 28 10 18:01 20 3:25 17 44:37 18 1:24 21 33:27 1:40:56
18 198 Emily Meier 304 29 14 18:35 19 3:07 19 46:02 19 1:37 20 32:24 1:41:47
19 226 Jessica Fensch 298 28 23 26:52 23 4:11 18 46:01 13 1:07 17 30:49 1:49:02
20 228 Danielle Weeks 307 29 22 24:21 10 2:06 22 50:34 8 0:51 19 31:40 1:49:35
21 232 Lindsay Pipkin 282 25 21 24:01 21 3:32 12 39:40 23 11:35 18 31:02 1:49:52
22 233 Sarah Kairis 287 26 13 18:32 18 2:45 21 49:46 9 0:57 23 38:21 1:50:24
23 248 Kasey Whitley 302 28 8 17:46 22 3:37 23 56:42 7 0:48 22 36:50 1:55:44


Female 30 to 34



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Sarah Breisinger 309 30 1 16:06 5 1:18 6 35:07 17 1:12 3 22:31 1:16:16
2 10 Margaret Schick 326 31 4 16:59 20 2:14 8 35:35 1 0:25 1 21:29 1:16:45
3 16 Reiley Curran 311 30 9 17:52 2 1:02 3 34:31 6 0:49 6 23:29 1:17:45
4 21 Michelle Eleby 344 34 10 18:04 24 2:39 1 33:07 18 1:16 9 23:57 1:19:05
5 23 Sarah Bone 341 34 14 19:48 6 1:25 7 35:23 15 1:08 2 21:34 1:19:20
6 25 Carmela Cusuman Lee 347 34 11 18:35 3 1:10 9 35:50 5 0:47 4 23:07 1:19:31
7 41 Nicole Thompson 332 32 13 19:39 4 1:11 5 34:46 8 0:57 14 26:25 1:23:01
8 45 Faith Lesniak 349 34 6 17:25 8 1:32 10 35:58 16 1:11 16 27:18 1:23:26
9 47 Kristina Uelk 339 33 3 16:48 11 1:50 19 40:21 20 1:22 5 23:25 1:23:48
10 49 Voratima Orawannukul 330 32 15 19:58 1 0:50 13 37:05 9 0:58 12 25:16 1:24:09
11 63 Rebecca McAndrews 324 31 16 20:03 14 1:58 16 38:35 3 0:43 10 24:35 1:25:56
12 78 Dana Wolford 317 30 5 17:03 17 2:06 24 43:32 2 0:35 11 25:13 1:28:31
13 96 Tatiana Anthony 340 34 20 21:45 7 1:29 2 34:13 13 1:03 23 31:39 1:30:11
14 98 Kelly Jones 335 33 24 24:14 26 2:51 15 38:25 10 1:00 7 23:46 1:30:19
15 108 Kate Meyvis 350 34 2 16:22 16 2:06 22 41:02 28 1:36 20 30:25 1:31:33
16 114 Anne Ball 328 32 7 17:26 22 2:16 27 46:45 23 1:33 8 23:49 1:31:51
17 128 Sarah Sandall 315 30 21 22:14 29 2:58 17 39:04 26 1:35 17 27:49 1:33:41
18 130 Amy Kaufman 346 34 26 24:26 13 1:57 11 36:46 11 1:01 19 29:36 1:33:48
19 138 Jessica Popma 314 30 23 23:23 30 3:11 14 37:31 24 1:33 18 28:50 1:34:30
20 147 Elizabeth Selimi 337 33 19 21:44 12 1:52 23 43:04 27 1:36 15 26:59 1:35:17
21 149 Patricia Chen 310 30 32 26:44 9 1:39 20 40:46 4 0:43 13 25:31 1:35:25
22 163 Nicole Bock 308 30 18 20:19 25 2:51 21 40:50 19 1:16 22 31:12 1:36:30
23 165 Tiffany Miller 325 31 22 23:16 21 2:15 12 36:52 22 1:28 25 33:21 1:37:14
24 211 Kendra Ernst 321 31 25 24:15 19 2:10 26 45:27 14 1:06 21 31:04 1:44:05
25 215 Alicia Scuralli 336 33 8 17:37 23 2:33 33 52:05 24 32:52 1:45:09
26 220 Yvonne Dowd 329 32 27 24:47 15 2:03 18 39:46 25 1:34 30 37:50 1:46:01
27 222 Julie Funke 334 33 17 20:13 18 2:07 30 48:08 7 0:53 28 35:20 1:46:44
28 235 Colleen Wawrykowicz 351 34 28 25:15 31 3:38 25 45:12 31 2:20 27 34:44 1:51:11
29 257 Maryelsa Anita D'Souza 343 34 29 26:16 32 3:57 32 51:40 30 1:59 26 33:58 1:57:53
30 258 Ellen Hector 323 31 30 26:28 28 2:55 28 46:58 29 1:38 32 40:07 1:58:09
31 259 Elizabeth Dungan 320 31 31 26:29 27 2:52 29 47:16 21 1:23 31 40:06 1:58:09
32 271 Amy Campbell 342 34 33 35:09 33 4:28 31 50:51 12 1:02 29 35:25 2:06:57
DNF DNF Sarah Orellana 331 32 12 19:13 10 1:48 4 34:40


Female 35 to 39



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Robyn Kaiser 397 39 7 17:32 46 56:22 1:13:55
2 11 Rachel Krugh 386 38 6 17:31 8 1:53 9 36:58 2 0:32 1 20:02 1:16:59
3 12 Kyla Bourne 362 36 4 17:13 24 2:24 1 33:30 27 1:32 3 22:19 1:17:00
4 17 Kelley Kozloff 356 35 8 17:52 1 1:16 4 35:35 5 0:50 2 22:10 1:17:45
5 24 Angela Schmorrow 378 37 3 16:59 11 1:55 2 34:20 10 1:02 8 25:05 1:19:23
6 32 Kerry Swanton 381 37 2 16:37 2 1:22 6 36:15 20 1:17 12 25:34 1:21:07
7 38 Heather Adam 370 37 11 18:27 10 1:53 15 38:02 4 0:47 4 23:29 1:22:41
8 50 Deirdre Conroy 375 37 18 20:09 15 2:10 5 36:03 26 1:28 6 24:19 1:24:11
9 53 Sherry Spinelli 403 39 12 19:01 4 1:36 13 37:56 18 1:15 7 24:33 1:24:22
10 62 Emily Kauffman 398 39 24 21:11 5 1:38 10 36:59 3 0:41 10 25:18 1:25:48
11 65 Rachael McCoy 377 37 23 21:08 27 2:31 3 35:05 23 1:23 15 25:55 1:26:04
12 69 Beth Hunt 385 38 5 17:29 7 1:51 12 37:29 15 1:09 26 28:47 1:26:48
13 71 Elana Waugh 404 39 16 19:37 13 2:05 19 38:23 1 0:32 19 26:29 1:27:08
14 77 Susan Singleton 380 37 10 18:04 20 2:22 21 39:04 21 1:17 20 27:38 1:28:27
15 84 Cheryl Ambroza 383 38 17 19:55 17 2:11 31 41:58 24 1:23 5 23:42 1:29:12
16 87 Alison Lecloux 364 36 13 19:02 40 3:19 14 37:58 17 1:11 21 27:45 1:29:18
17 95 Jennifer Valdez 391 38 20 20:51 3 1:36 8 36:27 41 2:22 27 28:50 1:30:08
18 100 Laura Zyczynski 369 37 9 18:02 28 2:32 25 40:26 31 1:42 24 27:56 1:30:40
19 106 Jenifer Betteridge 372 37 25 22:03 19 2:21 24 39:31 38 2:13 9 25:07 1:31:18
20 107 Angeline Muscato 388 38 32 23:56 9 1:53 16 38:09 34 2:00 11 25:31 1:31:31
21 109 Julie Ingram 353 35 1 16:27 30 2:38 40 44:35 37 2:10 13 25:46 1:31:37
22 113 Sherri Scott 379 37 41 26:02 16 2:10 7 36:17 19 1:16 17 26:03 1:31:49
23 116 Christine Nielsen 359 35 37 25:12 47 1:06:55 1:32:08
24 133 Tiffany Baker 352 35 28 22:40 6 1:49 34 42:25 6 0:51 18 26:16 1:34:02
25 135 Elizabeth Nightingale 389 38 29 22:45 37 3:07 17 38:09 28 1:34 25 28:39 1:34:16
26 140 Kimberly Lee 357 35 19 20:49 14 2:09 18 38:14 36 2:03 32 31:27 1:34:45
27 158 Mary Jo Manly 399 39 36 25:09 18 2:18 11 37:16 30 1:42 28 29:26 1:35:52
28 169 Kristin Lothian 365 36 14 19:21 41 3:20 42 46:11 11 1:04 22 27:49 1:37:47
29 171 Nicole Webb 395 38 15 19:23 21 2:23 41 44:49 13 1:06 29 30:16 1:37:58
30 172 Kristin Kol 355 35 21 20:52 38 3:08 26 40:33 22 1:20 33 32:04 1:37:59
31 179 Danielle Johnson 354 35 26 22:13 22 2:23 35 43:00 7 0:53 30 30:40 1:39:10
32 180 Elizabeth Roossien 360 35 27 22:32 31 2:38 22 39:22 14 1:08 37 33:29 1:39:11
33 184 Holly Scott 401 39 40 25:55 35 3:04 37 43:42 8 0:53 16 26:01 1:39:36
34 189 Kristin Schroeder 361 35 33 24:09 12 1:57 23 39:26 25 1:25 36 33:14 1:40:14
35 195 Sunshine Gramer 384 38 22 20:59 32 2:46 20 38:29 42 2:34 41 36:29 1:41:18
36 196 Gina Verseman 394 38 46 29:52 26 2:27 32 42:18 9 1:01 14 25:48 1:41:28
37 205 Shanna Spickard 402 39 38 25:29 33 2:57 38 44:24 40 2:15 23 27:56 1:43:02
38 212 Lenae Vanwagnen 393 38 39 25:53 23 2:24 29 41:41 39 2:14 34 32:04 1:44:18
39 219 Jennifer Brown 373 37 44 28:19 29 2:34 27 41:17 12 1:05 35 32:31 1:45:48
40 223 Stacey Lind 387 38 34 24:34 25 2:26 39 44:31 33 1:53 38 33:32 1:46:58
41 224 Wendy Albertson 371 37 42 27:31 39 3:10 28 41:32 32 1:51 39 33:54 1:48:01
42 225 Ali Choi 374 37 45 29:09 42 3:46 36 43:16 35 2:03 31 30:41 1:48:58
43 230 Melissa Koesel 376 37 35 25:05 34 3:02 33 42:19 16 1:09 45 38:10 1:49:48
44 246 Sarah Neubauer 366 36 43 27:35 43 4:51 30 41:50 45 3:57 40 35:21 1:53:35
45 253 Elizabeth Lounds 358 35 31 23:22 45 5:15 43 46:59 44 2:42 43 38:10 1:56:30
46 254 Melissa Lacinski 363 36 30 23:22 44 5:14 44 47:07 43 2:35 44 38:10 1:56:30
47 275 Karen Walker 382 37 47 37:09 36 3:05 45 53:06 29 1:39 42 38:00 2:13:01


Female 40 to 44



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 19 Mariza Brimhall 407 40 13 19:35 10 1:35 10 36:15 4 0:45 2 20:03 1:18:14
2 20 Christine Imler 444 43 1 15:38 5 1:12 2 34:56 26 1:21 13 25:13 1:18:22
3 22 Joanne Lande Keeling 424 42 5 18:00 1 0:56 4 35:41 5 0:49 6 23:49 1:19:16
4 34 Suzanne Cooper 419 41 7 18:01 3 1:06 16 37:43 15 1:06 7 24:00 1:21:58
5 37 Jackie Hawthorne 443 43 14 19:43 14 1:44 9 36:09 36 1:38 5 23:25 1:22:40
6 40 Kelly Hodges 411 40 11 19:07 12 36:19 19 1:16 18 26:16 1:22:59
7 42 Laura Henkaline 422 41 4 17:58 22 2:06 28 39:49 2 0:41 3 22:43 1:23:19
8 43 Kimm Michaud 459 44 10 18:44 4 1:10 3 35:09 18 1:10 25 27:09 1:23:24
9 44 Jennifer Frederick 421 41 3 17:42 8 1:29 6 35:57 27 1:27 21 26:48 1:23:24
10 51 Tiffany Greenman 427 42 2 16:08 2 0:58 1 33:00 25 1:21 41 32:48 1:24:17
11 52 Christine Negendank 414 40 6 18:01 31 2:30 19 37:53 7 0:51 12 25:00 1:24:18
12 54 Frances Carlson 409 40 21 21:03 15 1:54 7 36:04 20 1:18 9 24:15 1:24:36
13 60 Kris Upton 438 42 9 18:33 38 2:48 8 36:05 40 1:51 19 26:26 1:25:44
14 61 Krisden Romine 448 43 22 21:04 21 2:06 14 36:34 11 1:00 11 24:58 1:25:44
15 64 Anna Gilbert 410 40 16 20:11 18 1:58 17 37:48 37 1:47 8 24:13 1:26:01
16 72 Holly Plaga 447 43 38 24:26 9 1:33 13 36:26 24 1:20 4 23:24 1:27:11
17 76 Roberta Routt 449 43 24 21:14 7 1:26 15 37:05 8 0:54 27 27:32 1:28:12
18 81 Annmarie Savitski 437 42 30 22:33 16 1:54 11 36:17 32 1:29 20 26:45 1:29:00
19 82 Christina Zarinnia 423 41 12 19:30 29 2:26 27 39:44 31 1:28 16 25:50 1:29:00
20 89 Maxine Anderson 452 44 33 23:44 30 2:30 5 35:47 38 1:50 14 25:42 1:29:35
21 92 Mary Hubl 456 44 25 21:40 26 2:18 24 38:54 44 2:09 10 24:50 1:29:53
22 101 Paula Grech 455 44 8 18:12 27 2:19 40 41:51 6 0:50 26 27:27 1:30:40
23 104 Gwyn Jones 430 42 36 24:07 25 2:14 18 37:51 13 1:04 17 25:51 1:31:10
24 122 Erika Craven 426 42 28 22:02 19 1:59 30 40:11 34 1:35 24 27:07 1:32:57
25 125 Tess Tarrant 450 43 34 23:47 13 1:40 25 39:24 29 1:28 23 27:01 1:33:21
26 141 Tracey Pillon-Abbs 446 43 15 19:52 33 2:38 26 39:30 48 2:20 34 30:25 1:34:47
27 148 Molly White 451 43 49 31:31 17 1:55 41 42:21 46 2:13 1 17:22 1:35:22
28 155 Marie Richards 418 41 43 25:58 12 1:39 22 38:28 23 1:19 31 28:19 1:35:46
29 156 Kimberly Parrish 434 42 23 21:06 39 2:52 32 40:18 1 0:36 36 30:54 1:35:48
30 160 Suzy McIntyre 458 44 35 24:02 32 2:31 38 41:40 3 0:45 22 26:57 1:35:57
31 164 Kathleen Michaud 460 44 26 21:52 6 1:16 21 38:22 28 1:27 43 33:45 1:36:45
32 167 Stephanie Bell 441 43 40 24:58 35 2:42 31 40:12 33 1:31 30 28:09 1:37:35
33 177 Sarah Niemi 415 40 39 24:34 23 2:10 36 40:43 9 0:55 35 30:37 1:39:00
34 178 Jamie Johnson 445 43 32 22:45 36 2:44 42 44:22 14 1:05 29 28:07 1:39:05
35 182 Jennifer Sader 436 42 17 20:16 24 2:12 34 40:28 39 1:50 44 34:47 1:39:35
36 183 Jessica Brookshire 408 40 37 24:12 20 2:05 46 46:36 10 0:55 15 25:46 1:39:36
37 188 Sharmaine Burns 454 44 27 21:58 34 2:40 20 38:11 42 1:57 47 35:26 1:40:13
38 191 Kristin Lucas 433 42 18 20:27 47 3:19 44 45:29 41 1:52 32 29:11 1:40:21
39 197 Nathalie Demers 442 43 31 22:37 41 2:54 29 40:04 17 1:09 45 34:48 1:41:34
40 206 Jennifer Mayes 412 40 42 25:29 44 2:58 43 45:02 35 1:35 28 27:56 1:43:02
41 208 Bernadette Wilson 417 40 20 21:01 46 3:17 33 40:26 12 1:02 48 37:39 1:43:28
42 210 Jean Schook 461 44 44 26:00 28 2:23 37 41:27 43 2:01 39 32:08 1:44:01
43 216 Lori Nakon 413 40 29 22:22 43 2:56 48 47:24 22 1:19 38 31:10 1:45:14
44 218 Michelle Ramsay 435 42 47 28:47 37 2:44 39 41:40 16 1:08 37 31:03 1:45:24
45 227 Karie Barczak 406 40 46 28:20 45 3:01 45 46:14 45 2:11 33 29:23 1:49:12
46 237 Jacqueline Brown 425 42 51 32:11 11 1:38 23 38:30 51 6:04 40 32:47 1:51:13
47 240 Jennifer Dantes 420 41 19 20:57 42 2:55 47 47:05 30 1:28 50 40:04 1:52:31
48 241 Jill Bekish 440 43 41 25:00 50 7:13 35 40:31 50 4:59 46 34:49 1:52:33
49 261 Stephanie Angel 453 44 45 26:24 40 2:53 49 48:35 47 2:13 49 38:56 1:59:04
50 265 Mary Judge 457 44 50 31:44 48 4:05 50 49:01 49 2:23 42 33:35 2:00:50
51 278 Sarai Koster-Mockeridg 432 42 48 31:30 49 4:10 51 56:15 21 1:19 51 44:12 2:17:27


Female 45 to 49



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 14 Jacalen Garris 489 49 1 17:11 1 1:08 1 32:48 6 0:55 2 25:28 1:17:32
2 46 Maureen Bruce 488 49 8 19:54 5 1:35 4 34:32 5 0:54 9 26:50 1:23:48
3 58 Sherry McLaughlin 464 45 13 21:25 2 1:15 6 36:21 2 0:49 1 25:27 1:25:19
4 70 Martha Peters 485 48 7 19:45 15 2:11 8 36:32 29 3:03 4 25:33 1:27:06
5 74 Diane Willman 486 48 6 19:34 22 2:50 5 34:48 22 1:40 13 28:41 1:27:36
6 90 Shana Horan 469 46 11 21:12 10 1:58 10 38:41 16 1:21 7 26:24 1:29:38
7 93 Katherine Milske 487 49 12 21:23 9 1:55 7 36:25 20 1:30 14 28:48 1:30:02
8 97 Anne Kreykes 483 48 15 22:41 13 2:08 11 38:42 3 0:51 5 25:47 1:30:11
9 112 Victoria Gill 472 46 16 22:42 8 1:52 15 39:49 4 0:51 8 26:30 1:31:47
10 120 Peggy Herron 468 46 5 19:14 6 1:40 9 37:42 24 1:42 21 32:31 1:32:51
11 136 Jan Hewett 478 47 9 20:45 3 1:22 14 39:47 8 1:06 20 31:17 1:34:18
12 143 Kit White 495 49 21 24:41 18 2:14 12 39:33 1 0:49 12 27:38 1:34:58
13 145 Mary Diskin 481 48 14 21:43 16 2:12 13 39:40 27 1:55 18 29:40 1:35:12
14 146 Kellie Utzinger 467 45 4 18:42 25 3:38 23 41:59 9 1:07 19 29:46 1:35:14
15 152 Cindie Niemann 465 45 18 23:18 4 1:23 3 34:31 23 1:40 24 34:40 1:35:34
16 154 Susan Brice 476 47 3 18:36 21 2:40 26 45:50 14 1:17 11 27:20 1:35:46
17 157 Lisa Hartwell 490 49 29 31:12 14 2:08 2 33:54 21 1:35 10 26:57 1:35:48
18 173 Cheryl Singer-Reaume 316 45 24 25:24 11 2:00 18 40:10 18 1:22 16 29:20 1:38:17
19 181 Marianne Johnson 491 49 17 22:51 7 1:51 17 40:09 17 1:22 22 33:01 1:39:16
20 194 Pallavi Jain 473 46 20 24:35 28 4:43 20 41:14 13 1:15 15 29:13 1:41:01
21 199 Michele Keller 463 45 31 32:42 12 2:01 19 40:18 11 1:14 3 25:33 1:41:49
22 204 Anne Marie Potter 466 45 28 29:54 27 4:17 16 39:53 28 2:58 6 25:54 1:42:58
23 207 Jacqueline Brown 477 47 27 28:12 19 2:29 21 41:39 10 1:10 17 29:40 1:43:12
24 213 Andrea Crumback 471 46 2 17:26 29 5:40 24 43:17 30 3:56 23 34:04 1:44:25
25 238 Gabrielle Newton 494 49 19 24:06 20 2:34 25 43:26 7 1:03 29 41:16 1:52:27
26 244 Jeanmarie Mishler 493 49 30 31:53 17 2:12 22 41:58 12 1:14 25 35:40 1:53:00
27 251 Jill Blackson 470 46 22 25:05 23 3:28 27 48:58 26 1:53 26 36:50 1:56:18
28 252 Rikke Sotomayor 479 47 10 21:11 30 7:20 28 49:01 25 1:53 27 36:50 1:56:18
29 263 Carole Kveen 492 49 23 25:18 31 1:35:19 2:00:38
30 270 Cindy Withrow 480 47 26 28:04 24 3:37 29 54:04 19 1:27 28 39:34 2:06:47
31 276 Carla Grayson 462 45 25 27:30 26 4:08 30 56:16 15 1:18 30 44:13 2:13:27


Female 50 to 54



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 26 Lisa Goodyear 516 51 1 15:50 8 1:39 6 35:09 26 1:42 6 25:24 1:19:46
2 29 Cathy Kolpacki 499 50 10 19:23 11 1:42 2 32:53 8 1:03 8 25:46 1:20:49
3 36 Kathy Crepas 513 51 2 17:39 2 1:17 11 37:07 17 1:21 4 24:52 1:22:18
4 48 Suzanne Schulz 521 51 7 18:29 23 2:15 9 36:07 13 1:15 7 25:41 1:23:50
5 56 Brenda Mallat 312 51 4 18:09 4 1:27 3 33:51 20 1:25 22 29:47 1:24:42
6 66 Cindy Butler 524 52 24 23:04 9 1:40 4 34:07 9 1:05 9 26:08 1:26:05
7 67 Maureen Milchak 535 53 16 21:16 25 2:18 13 37:35 6 0:58 2 24:18 1:26:27
8 68 Rita Klavinski 519 51 8 18:41 1 1:04 20 39:12 11 1:09 11 26:26 1:26:35
9 73 Rosie Simmer 531 53 34 28:38 6 1:34 1 32:08 3 24:51 1:27:13
10 75 Liz Shugart 502 50 21 22:28 16 1:51 7 35:28 23 1:37 10 26:22 1:27:48
11 83 Elizabeth Cwenar 514 51 15 21:12 28 2:31 10 36:17 22 1:33 13 27:29 1:29:04
12 85 Renee Rutz 528 52 5 18:17 24 2:16 25 39:49 16 1:21 12 27:28 1:29:14
13 91 Rhoda Miel 500 50 25 23:08 7 1:39 8 35:44 3 0:48 15 28:28 1:29:48
14 110 Margaret Gallihugh 515 51 11 19:51 33 3:02 14 37:41 5 0:56 26 30:10 1:31:42
15 115 April Alexopoulos 509 51 3 17:55 19 2:04 27 40:46 4 0:52 27 30:26 1:32:05
16 119 Paula Page 501 50 23 22:55 17 1:53 17 38:07 15 1:19 17 28:34 1:32:51
17 121 Jeanne Williams 537 53 28 24:00 10 1:42 12 37:14 18 1:22 16 28:34 1:32:52
18 123 Julie Gardner 538 54 14 20:54 5 1:31 22 39:23 28 1:47 19 29:20 1:32:58
19 124 Susan Riker 520 51 18 21:47 27 2:23 5 35:04 33 2:05 31 31:41 1:33:03
20 129 Roberta White 504 50 22 22:53 14 1:47 18 38:50 2 0:46 20 29:27 1:33:43
21 131 Janet Brown 512 51 9 19:10 31 3:00 23 39:31 36 2:15 23 29:54 1:33:52
22 134 Diane Ballard 532 53 12 19:53 3 1:19 26 40:11 10 1:08 30 31:31 1:34:04
23 137 Kate Michael 534 53 17 21:36 22 2:12 21 39:17 1 0:42 28 30:40 1:34:30
24 139 Karen Wirostek 505 50 13 20:30 30 42:12 31 1:55 24 29:58 1:34:36
25 153 Joanie Mills 527 52 6 18:19 20 2:12 29 41:50 7 1:02 33 32:14 1:35:39
26 168 Leslie Botti 508 52 29 24:39 21 2:12 24 39:38 12 1:13 25 30:02 1:37:46
27 175 Jennie Hill 517 51 19 21:55 12 1:42 15 37:49 27 1:47 34 35:32 1:38:46
28 176 Cindy Soccio 529 52 32 26:39 26 2:20 19 38:56 14 1:17 21 29:34 1:38:48
29 192 Holiday Wirick 522 51 30 25:08 32 3:00 31 42:27 30 1:53 14 28:06 1:40:36
30 200 Pamela Bell 523 52 39 36:25 35 3:29 33 43:41 24 1:41 1 16:51 1:42:09
31 203 Joanne Foerster 525 52 26 23:28 38 3:49 34 44:33 34 2:12 18 28:50 1:42:53
32 221 Eileen Van Fleet 530 52 33 27:57 36 3:30 28 41:04 32 2:01 32 31:47 1:46:21
33 242 Karen Yamada 539 54 38 32:53 34 3:02 39 50:31 19 1:23 5 24:59 1:52:51
34 243 Michele Mudar 507 51 27 23:31 18 2:02 32 43:07 38 2:31 36 41:42 1:52:55
35 255 Ellen Wright 223 52 40 43:50 13 1:43 16 38:07 29 1:51 29 31:11 1:56:43
36 262 Lora Ott 536 53 20 22:15 37 3:47 38 50:08 21 1:28 38 42:19 2:00:00
37 264 Mary Fortier 497 50 31 25:19 15 1:50 36 46:30 39 3:38 39 43:19 2:00:38
38 268 Sandra Dunham 506 51 36 29:49 30 2:49 37 49:09 35 2:12 37 42:01 2:06:03
39 272 Carol Forsyth 526 52 37 32:48 39 6:30 35 46:02 25 1:41 35 40:59 2:08:01
40 279 Patricia Streasick 503 50 35 29:31 29 2:39 40 59:37 37 2:26 40 46:31 2:20:46


Female 55 to 59



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 28 Mary Guerriero 540 55 1 16:02 2 1:12 1 35:21 1 0:52 2 26:45 1:20:13
2 94 Dervla Mellerick-Dress 542 55 13 23:29 8 2:29 3 36:24 10 1:41 1 26:01 1:30:06
3 103 Jane Schuette 547 56 6 20:56 3 1:42 5 38:19 9 1:31 4 28:29 1:30:58
4 111 Sue Hadden 552 58 7 20:58 7 2:26 2 35:51 11 1:41 6 30:48 1:31:46
5 118 Susan Jones 553 58 15 24:05 5 2:03 4 37:19 12 1:42 3 27:27 1:32:38
6 126 Barbara Mitchell 554 58 4 19:24 11 2:48 10 39:25 3 0:53 7 31:06 1:33:37
7 144 Janis Wolbrink 551 57 12 23:25 1 1:05 9 39:19 5 1:09 5 30:04 1:35:04
8 150 Marcia Valenstein 550 57 5 19:42 6 2:21 6 38:44 7 1:29 10 33:11 1:35:29
9 162 Denise Egeland 557 59 9 21:35 10 2:40 8 39:15 4 1:03 8 31:51 1:36:26
10 186 Janet Mitchell 545 56 3 19:07 12 3:17 7 39:14 6 1:12 13 37:03 1:39:55
11 201 Carol Rose Kahn 548 57 2 19:04 9 2:30 13 45:56 2 0:52 11 34:10 1:42:34
12 209 Carolyn Rothwell 543 55 10 22:11 14 3:34 12 42:29 12 35:40 1:43:55
13 217 Linda Powell 555 58 8 21:07 15 50:15 8 1:31 9 32:26 1:45:21
14 234 Marcia Stringer 556 58 14 23:58 4 1:49 11 41:06 15 1:45 17 42:18 1:50:58
15 256 Joann Hill 541 55 11 22:12 15 3:45 17 51:31 16 1:54 16 37:43 1:57:06
16 260 Valerie Nicholson 546 56 16 25:42 13 3:19 16 50:58 13 1:42 14 37:06 1:58:49
17 273 Ann Kopinski 558 59 18 35:15 17 4:31 14 49:55 14 1:44 15 37:27 2:08:54
18 274 Lynne Spencer 544 55 17 32:28 16 3:49 18 52:04 17 1:59 18 42:35 2:12:56


Female 60 to 64



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 161 Fran Carly 568 64 1 19:08 4 2:55 8 44:59 1 1:15 1 28:04 1:36:22
2 174 Jane Harrison 561 61 5 24:15 5 3:12 1 37:04 9 2:37 3 31:11 1:38:21
3 187 Jean Mistele 562 61 3 22:51 6 3:12 4 41:49 6 2:11 2 29:57 1:40:03
4 190 Nancy Meier 567 63 4 23:54 3 2:53 3 40:51 2 1:17 4 31:24 1:40:21
5 214 Deborah Dugan 569 64 2 22:25 1 2:03 6 44:39 3 1:27 5 34:18 1:44:53
6 245 Pamela Lavender 566 62 6 25:16 8 3:41 5 44:25 7 2:20 6 37:31 1:53:16
7 249 Eddy Confer 565 62 8 30:43 2 2:52 2 39:07 4 1:28 9 41:43 1:55:56
8 250 Sandra Andre 560 61 7 26:37 7 3:34 7 44:58 8 2:23 7 38:38 1:56:12
9 267 Marsha Smith 564 61 9 34:14 9 3:54 9 46:28 5 1:46 8 39:26 2:05:50
10 277 Nelda Walch 570 64 10 34:16 10 5:34 10 48:55 10 3:39 10 41:46 2:14:12


Female 65 to 69



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 185 Marilyn Seiber 572 67 1 22:31 1 1:50 1 41:59 2 1:31 1 31:58 1:39:51
2 269 Patricia Kimball 571 67 3 28:15 3 4:27 2 48:07 3 1:56 3 43:35 2:06:22
3 280 Betty Lathrop 573 69 2 27:59 2 3:10 3 1:14:08 1 1:21 2 37:25 2:24:05


Unknown Age Grouping



Overall ---- Swim ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- Bike ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- Run ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 266 Unknown Partic. 684 684 1 44:05 1 2:35 1 44:55 1 2:46 1 31:05 2:05:28