10th Anniversary Solstice Run

back to results

Jun. 23, 2012

10th Anniversary Solstice Run
Northville, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management

No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Collin Smith Novi MI 3659 0 276 29:05 9:23/M


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Smither Novi MI 4065 13 15 19:29 6:17/M
2 Ben Cracraft Northville MI 3144 13 23 20:31 6:37/M
3 Mitch Horn Plymouth MI 3952 10 33 21:55 7:04/M
4 Jeremy Puckett Northville MI 4129 11 42 22:21 7:13/M
5 Brandon Scott Northville MI 3639 13 47 22:31 7:16/M
6 Eric Solarz Plymouth MI 3664 14 49 22:40 7:19/M
7 Aaron Kazmierski East Lansing MI 3346 13 52 22:45 7:20/M
8 Gabriel Parra Shelby Twp MI 3850 11 64 23:37 7:37/M
9 Peter Martin Northville MI 3426 14 87 24:37 7:56/M
10 Reed Knechtges Northville MI 3368 13 93 24:44 7:59/M
11 Nicholas Buettner Northville MI 3083 9 100 25:03 8:05/M
12 Mitchell Morrell Northville MI 4011 14 111 25:24 8:12/M
13 Jensen Dygert Northville MI 3203 11 112 25:24 8:12/M
14 Shane Knechtges Northville MI 3369 9 119 25:32 8:14/M
15 Ian Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 4148 11 133 26:09 8:26/M
16 Shane Millner Arden NC 3461 11 141 26:25 8:31/M
17 Matthew Morrell Northville MI 4010 12 153 26:42 8:37/M
18 Ethan Czerniak Northville MI 3905 11 174 27:15 8:47/M
19 Lance Watson Sterling Heights M 4131 8 176 27:16 8:48/M
20 Nick Williamsen Brighton MI 3776 13 191 27:39 8:55/M
21 Sam Stevens Northville MI 3683 12 211 27:57 9:01/M
22 Adam Pollack Northville MI 3551 13 221 28:12 9:06/M
23 Brendon Dragon Northville MI 3914 14 237 28:27 9:11/M
24 Bobby Lubisco Northville MI 4167 14 243 28:28 9:11/M
25 Quinn Nicholson South Lyon MI 4247 14 259 28:47 9:17/M
26 Max Nicholson South Lyon MI 4246 11 262 28:48 9:17/M
27 Tad Gabryel New Baltimore MI 3239 11 279 29:07 9:24/M
28 Tyrece Smith Canton MI 4064 14 282 29:13 9:25/M
29 Walker Evans Northville MI 3216 10 301 29:37 9:33/M
30 Kevin Morris Northville MI 3473 12 302 29:37 9:33/M
31 Jacob Thacker Milan MI 3718 14 321 29:52 9:38/M
32 Joe Storck Wyandotte MI 3696 12 323 29:54 9:39/M
33 Nate Mansfield Northville MI 3989 12 325 29:54 9:39/M
34 Ian Winslow Saline MI 3779 10 350 30:23 9:48/M
35 Greg Vargo Northville MI 4081 14 365 30:38 9:53/M
36 Cory Dubin Commerce Township 3193 12 376 30:47 9:56/M
37 Nate Czarnota Northville MI 3153 13 428 31:30 10:10/M
38 Ethan Tunney Novi MI 3731 9 444 31:41 10:13/M
39 Parker Young Orchard Lake MI 3791 7 517 33:01 10:39/M
40 Nathan Ramachandran Novi MI 3570 10 544 33:41 10:52/M
41 Christian Martin Northville MI 3424 11 582 34:27 11:07/M
42 Sean Hesano Poplar Grove IL 3299 11 617 35:06 11:19/M
43 Jack Foster Ypsilanti MI 3230 8 621 35:09 11:20/M
44 Josh Herdoiza Northville MI 3295 12 624 35:12 11:21/M
45 Joseph Dougherty Novi MI 3187 10 625 35:14 11:22/M
46 Luke Geelhood South Lyon MI 3259 10 634 35:22 11:25/M
47 John Canelopoulos Northville MI 3101 8 640 35:29 11:27/M
48 Andrew Quinn Novi MI 3563 13 641 35:31 11:27/M
49 Anthony Canelopoulos Northville MI 3100 7 677 36:17 11:42/M
50 Aniketh Undemane Troy MI 3733 9 678 36:18 11:43/M
51 Eric Lucido Northville MI 3412 10 741 37:57 12:15/M
52 Caden Saxton Mt. Morris MI 4051 5 790 39:10 12:38/M
53 Joe Sepanik Northville MI 3642 5 890 43:22 13:59/M
54 Jacob Dougherty Novi MI 3186 13 961 47:41 15:23/M
55 Jude Murphy W MI 3480 10 963 47:51 15:26/M
56 Logan Murphy Berkley MI 3482 8 971 48:05 15:31/M
57 Kyle Morris Northville MI 3474 9 1003 50:33 16:18/M
58 Jack Sanger Farmington MI 3614 9 1026 52:02 16:47/M
59 Joe Rays Northviile MI 4034 14 1036 52:33 16:57/M


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dana Sims Novi MI 3652 16 3 17:14 5:34/M
2 Alex Chevoor Northville MI 3815 15 6 18:07 5:51/M
3 Wilson Carney Farmington MI 4188 16 9 18:52 6:05/M
4 Andrew Toloff Northville MI 3863 16 11 18:59 6:07/M
5 Jimmy Castellano Northville MI 3113 17 17 19:54 6:25/M
6 Matthew Solarz Plymouth MI 3666 17 20 20:06 6:29/M
7 Cory Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 3554 16 22 20:25 6:35/M
8 Troy Dolmetsch Northvillw MI 3181 17 25 20:46 6:42/M
9 Conor Naughton Northville MI 3487 15 38 22:13 7:10/M
10 Charlie May Northville MI 3435 17 43 22:23 7:13/M
11 Kyle Thompson Northville MI 3723 17 61 23:17 7:31/M
12 Vignesh Jayendran Novi MI 3323 16 65 23:37 7:37/M
13 Jonathan Mertz Northville MI 3448 15 79 24:07 7:47/M
14 Cj Thompson Northville MI 3722 15 89 24:38 7:57/M
15 Andy Kazewych Northville MI 3970 17 97 24:57 8:03/M
16 Ryan Flanagan Northville MI 4168 17 98 24:58 8:03/M
17 Chris Davis Northville MI 3164 17 114 25:27 8:13/M
18 Jacob Wyborski Northville MI 4089 15 121 25:40 8:17/M
19 Ryan Duda Northville MI 3196 16 148 26:38 8:35/M
20 Brian Manney Novi MI 3837 17 254 28:40 9:15/M
21 Clint Walter South Lyon MI 3749 16 260 28:47 9:17/M
22 Tommy Bullen Clarkston MI 3087 16 268 28:59 9:21/M
23 Mitchell Robinet Northville MI 4046 17 274 29:03 9:22/M
24 Jonah Kazmierski East Lansing MI 3347 15 308 29:40 9:34/M
25 Jack Miller Northville MI 3454 16 449 31:45 10:15/M
26 Joshua Teesdale Middleville MI 4078 15 519 33:07 10:41/M
27 David Mertz Northville MI 3447 19 542 33:39 10:51/M
28 Seth Herdoiza Northville MI 3297 15 601 34:48 11:14/M
29 Christian Stoinski Bancroft MI 3689 15 612 35:02 11:18/M
30 Sam Beale Northville MI 3051 15 798 39:23 12:42/M


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Kern Ann Arbor MI 3971 20 1 16:00 5:10/M
2 Christopher Lopez Livonia MI 3410 20 7 18:07 5:51/M
3 Max McIlroy Ann Arbor MI 3997 21 10 18:54 6:06/M
4 Alex Rejc Warren MI 3586 22 13 19:10 6:11/M
5 Joshua Webb Warren MI 3757 22 19 20:03 6:28/M
6 Ryan Dukes Oak Park MI 3198 20 30 21:35 6:58/M
7 Stephen Manney Novi MI 4254 21 94 24:52 8:01/M
8 Brian Perry Auburn Hills MI 4026 20 106 25:19 8:10/M
9 Brian Yarbrough Southfield MI 3786 22 287 29:21 9:28/M
10 Steven Kish Novi MI 3977 24 297 29:35 9:33/M
11 Matt Williamsen Brighton MI 3775 20 399 31:08 10:03/M
12 Adam Peelish Washington MI 3537 23 486 32:15 10:24/M
13 Chris Basnett West Bloomfield MI 3048 24 522 33:09 10:42/M
14 Travis Johnston Holyl MI 3961 24 730 37:45 12:11/M
15 Elliot Smith Livonia MI 3663 22 951 47:11 15:13/M
16 Dan Blake Livonia MI 3063 20 997 50:09 16:11/M


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Bonventre Northville MI 3894 27 35 21:56 7:05/M
2 Brandon Burbank Dearborn MI 4186 25 67 23:42 7:39/M
3 Christian Brenning Canton MI 3896 28 90 24:40 7:57/M
4 Derek Onkka Redford MI 3515 29 95 24:53 8:02/M
5 Kevin Becker Northville MI 3055 28 105 25:17 8:09/M
6 Kyle Heise Redford MI 3949 26 124 25:48 8:19/M
7 Billy Barnauskas Livonia MI 3883 28 192 27:39 8:55/M
8 Ryan Fecho Farmington MI 3218 29 193 27:40 8:55/M
9 Joe Legato South Lyon MI 3388 26 230 28:21 9:09/M
10 Dan Fiebelkorn Auburn Hills MI 3820 27 334 30:06 9:43/M
11 Robert Parise Canton MI 3526 29 353 30:29 9:50/M
12 Gary Lisowski Canton MI 3405 29 355 30:31 9:51/M
13 Srujan Pulli Farmington Hills M 4031 26 478 32:09 10:22/M
14 Matthew Kahlscheuer Ann Arbor MI 3329 25 480 32:11 10:23/M
15 Brian Degan Waterford MI 3169 26 493 32:23 10:27/M
16 Dustin Smith Northville MI 4061 28 565 34:06 11:00/M
17 Alex Stein Trenton MI 3680 27 661 35:59 11:36/M
18 Ben Carmack Livonia MI 3106 26 696 36:46 11:52/M
19 Zachary White Livonia MI 3768 28 816 40:17 13:00/M
20 Andrew Bedard Westland MI 3810 29 828 40:59 13:13/M
21 Dante Hamilton Detroit MI 3287 27 873 42:53 13:50/M


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Snyder Farmington Hills M 4095 34 2 16:53 5:27/M
2 Shane Logan Clarkston MI 4175 34 4 17:40 5:42/M
3 Jason Richmond Redford MI 4172 30 5 17:45 5:44/M
4 Jeremy Schwartz Northville MI 3636 34 16 19:53 6:25/M
5 Neal Lepsetz Madison Heights MI 4136 33 27 20:55 6:45/M
6 Mike Miner Northville MI 4008 31 41 22:19 7:12/M
7 Mark Davis Lasalle MI 3907 30 56 22:59 7:25/M
8 Marco Peters Northville MI 4027 30 59 23:07 7:27/M
9 Matthew Hartley Dearborn MI 3947 30 73 23:47 7:40/M
10 Bertrand Guillou Bloomfield Twp MI 3275 32 75 23:59 7:44/M
11 Edward Medina Sterling Heights M 3443 34 123 25:44 8:18/M
12 Thomas Guillou Bloomfield Twp MI 3276 30 131 25:56 8:22/M
13 Henry Opie White Lake MI 3517 31 140 26:24 8:31/M
14 Justin Rufa Brighton MI 3601 32 146 26:36 8:35/M
15 Sunny Sandhu Novi MI 3613 30 155 26:48 8:39/M
16 Matt Zuehlk Northville MI 3802 34 159 26:54 8:41/M
17 William Frigon Novi MI 3235 32 184 27:21 8:49/M
18 David Defrain Novi MI 3167 33 186 27:31 8:53/M
19 David Nichols Ypsilanti Twp MI 3497 30 198 27:44 8:57/M
20 Thomas Aeramkulamthadathi Farmington Hills M 3004 33 235 28:26 9:10/M
21 Kyle Kampf Northville MI 3332 31 239 28:27 9:11/M
22 Michael Huston South Lyon MI 3957 30 281 29:11 9:25/M
23 Naiju Kavumpurath Farmington Hills M 3345 30 286 29:17 9:27/M
24 Byron Hinrichsen Brighton MI 4152 32 306 29:38 9:34/M
25 Christopher Richardson Westland MI 4038 33 309 29:41 9:35/M
26 David Millerwise Livonia MI 4006 32 313 29:45 9:36/M
27 David Plescia Farmington Hills M 3547 34 343 30:11 9:44/M
28 Matthew St. Charles Novi MI 3673 31 375 30:45 9:55/M
29 Rocky Nichols Canton MI 3499 33 387 30:55 9:58/M
30 Matthew Szymczak Livonia MI 3708 30 389 30:57 9:59/M
31 Andrew Killion Westland MI 3355 30 392 31:00 10:00/M
32 Terry Allen Livonia MI 3012 34 421 31:26 10:08/M
33 Jeff Kampsen Clawson MI 3969 30 431 31:31 10:10/M
34 Dan West Northville MI 3764 30 456 31:55 10:18/M
35 Stephen Dauss Northville MI 3163 34 457 31:56 10:18/M
36 Craig Bush Novi MI 3093 30 471 32:05 10:21/M
37 Kranthi Bandaru Farmington Hills M 3035 30 475 32:08 10:22/M
38 Scott Searing Plymouth MI 4054 31 476 32:08 10:22/M
39 Brian Mahon Canton MI 3419 31 487 32:17 10:25/M
40 Chris Johnston Clarkston MI 3325 30 489 32:19 10:25/M
41 Joseph Layne Southfield MI 3982 32 512 32:58 10:38/M
42 Brian Apostolovski Novi MI 3022 33 553 33:51 10:55/M
43 Jules Kalayil Northville MI 3968 34 576 34:17 11:04/M
44 Dan Gress Northville MI 3271 31 592 34:40 11:11/M
45 William Smedley Novi MI 3658 34 683 36:23 11:44/M
46 Steven Matthews Canton MI 3433 34 689 36:31 11:47/M
47 Jason Lemp Livonia MI 3390 31 695 36:45 11:51/M
48 John Janowski Northville MI 3958 33 769 38:39 12:28/M
49 Adam Lee Monroe MI 3383 30 893 43:26 14:01/M


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Howes Northville MI 3955 38 34 21:56 7:05/M
2 Dave Danko Oakland MI 3160 39 39 22:19 7:12/M
3 Matt Spivey Ypsilanti MI 4069 36 66 23:38 7:37/M
4 Douglas Hammond Plymouth MI 3942 36 72 23:47 7:40/M
5 Chad Nykamp Commerce Township 3505 38 76 24:01 7:45/M
6 Brian Zanier Lasalle ONT 3796 39 78 24:07 7:47/M
7 Eric Mintz West Bloomfield MI 4009 39 86 24:34 7:55/M
8 Mike Steele Plymouth MI 3677 38 102 25:05 8:05/M
9 Clint Rosenberg Rochester MI 3855 36 104 25:15 8:09/M
10 Jesse Kresnak Howell MI 4093 36 117 25:29 8:13/M
11 Jerry Sumiec White Lake MI 3862 37 127 25:53 8:21/M
12 Daniel Gard Grand Ledge MI 3246 38 145 26:34 8:34/M
13 Mauricio Silva Canton MI 4056 38 149 26:38 8:35/M
14 Bill Moutzouros Northville MI 3475 36 205 27:49 8:58/M
15 Paul Murphy Northville MI 3483 39 214 28:03 9:03/M
16 Dominic Silvestri Northville MI 4057 38 247 28:34 9:13/M
17 Kirk Bellia Royal Oak MI 3059 35 248 28:34 9:13/M
18 Brett Barringer Northville MI 3042 38 250 28:35 9:13/M
19 Matt Bright Plymouth MI 3074 37 261 28:48 9:17/M
20 Chad Darr Northville MI 3161 39 265 28:55 9:20/M
21 Michael Stoppa Livonia MI 3694 37 271 29:02 9:22/M
22 Matthew April Novi MI 3023 36 291 29:28 9:30/M
23 Michael Shafer Monroe MI 3645 35 339 30:10 9:44/M
24 Damon Stevens Swartz Creek MI 4071 36 356 30:32 9:51/M
25 John Walker Belleville MI 3745 39 363 30:38 9:53/M
26 Bruce Spielbusch Clawson MI 4068 36 373 30:44 9:55/M
27 Donald Farris Northville MI 3923 35 402 31:12 10:04/M
28 Steve Barron Westland MI 3044 39 429 31:31 10:10/M
29 Kevin Yoder Northville MI 4091 37 442 31:40 10:13/M
30 Mazen Daaibes Novi MI 3154 37 443 31:41 10:13/M
31 Alex Lie Northville MI 3984 35 446 31:42 10:14/M
32 Jeffrey Rupe Dearborn Heights M 3606 35 447 31:43 10:14/M
33 David Neal Dearborn MI 3489 37 505 32:48 10:35/M
34 Jeffrey Oles Northville MI 4019 39 551 33:47 10:54/M
35 Jason Pavlak Wixom MI 4024 36 563 34:03 10:59/M
36 Jake Tarana Canton MI 4213 38 571 34:12 11:02/M
37 Erik Ceballos Oak Park MI 3901 38 589 34:34 11:09/M
38 Joseph Nehs Allen Park MI 3491 38 596 34:42 11:12/M
39 Alejandro Parra Shelby Twp MI 3849 38 600 34:45 11:13/M
40 Pete Canelopoulos Northville MI 3102 38 673 36:15 11:42/M
41 Jason Torrez Northville MI 3728 36 675 36:16 11:42/M
42 Derek Fuciarelli Wyandotte MI 3236 39 681 36:23 11:44/M
43 Perry Moutzouros Glenview IL 3844 38 714 37:17 12:02/M
44 Andre Stringfellow Southfield MI 3697 37 729 37:44 12:10/M
45 Douglas Miller Northville MI 3452 37 755 38:19 12:22/M
46 James Dantonio Northville MI 4150 35 765 38:34 12:26/M
47 Brian Stop Dearborn MI 3692 39 781 38:57 12:34/M
48 Keith Saxton Mt. Morris MI 4052 35 791 39:11 12:38/M
49 John Rae Livonia MI 3567 39 808 39:58 12:54/M
50 Jeremy Conners Oakland Twp MI 3903 35 824 40:46 13:09/M
51 Jon Wierenga Walled Lake MI 4087 38 868 42:42 13:46/M
52 Tom Reji Livonia MI 3853 38 966 47:53 15:27/M
53 Jonathan Rakozy Plymouth MI 3568 35 999 50:11 16:11/M
54 Shaji John Glenview IL 3324 38 1001 50:21 16:15/M
55 Rodolfo Dominguez Plymouth MI 3817 39 1052 55:41 17:58/M


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Bros Northville Townsh 3077 43 45 22:28 7:15/M
2 Phillip Francis Northville MI 3929 40 53 22:47 7:21/M
3 Eric Levine Novi MI 4170 42 54 22:52 7:23/M
4 Dan Molnar Northville MI 3466 44 55 22:53 7:23/M
5 Corry Adams Farmington Hills M 3003 42 63 23:23 7:33/M
6 Jim Winslow Saline MI 3780 42 77 24:04 7:46/M
7 Christopher Horn Plymouth MI 3951 41 83 24:20 7:51/M
8 Ross De Groff Northville MI 4207 44 125 25:49 8:20/M
9 Brian McCabe Novi MI 3993 41 126 25:53 8:21/M
10 Jeff Niemiec Garden City MI 4198 40 128 25:53 8:21/M
11 Keith Thiel Jr Highland MI 4211 40 134 26:10 8:26/M
12 Steven Roskowski Northville MI 3598 44 152 26:42 8:37/M
13 Torrance Norwood Troy MI 3504 40 161 27:02 8:43/M
14 Tony Alati Northville MI 3881 44 169 27:13 8:47/M
15 Dave Knight Plymouth MI 4252 44 177 27:17 8:48/M
16 David Hochrein Dexter MI 3826 42 199 27:44 8:57/M
17 Jason McKevitt Troy MI 3999 41 231 28:23 9:09/M
18 Michael Donovan Novi MI 3183 41 233 28:24 9:10/M
19 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 3994 43 285 29:15 9:26/M
20 Sean McGuire Rochester MI 4248 43 292 29:30 9:31/M
21 Keith Dutkiewicz Novi MI 3200 44 294 29:33 9:32/M
22 Mike Obrien Novi MI 3508 42 303 29:38 9:34/M
23 Jonathan Pfarrer Ortonville MI 3542 44 311 29:42 9:35/M
24 Jerome Vanltulle Livonia MI 4197 42 367 30:40 9:54/M
25 Stephen Garchar Redford MI 3245 44 368 30:41 9:54/M
26 Lance Greane Center St MI 3825 41 381 30:48 9:56/M
27 Jeffrey Taylor Farmington MI 3712 41 394 31:03 10:01/M
28 Lance Sulek Southgate MI 4154 42 403 31:12 10:04/M
29 Paul Tepatti Northville MI 3715 44 430 31:31 10:10/M
30 Paul Dygert Northville MI 3204 44 437 31:35 10:11/M
31 Paul Tunney Novi MI 3732 40 448 31:44 10:14/M
32 Steve Dpobot Clarkston MI 4142 43 491 32:22 10:26/M
33 Chris Duda Northville MI 3194 42 511 32:58 10:38/M
34 Michael Francis Westland MI 3824 42 540 33:37 10:51/M
35 Anthony Ptasznik Plymouth MI 3559 41 573 34:14 11:03/M
36 Charles Green Pleasant Rdg MI 3266 43 588 34:33 11:09/M
37 Michael Foster Ypsilanti MI 3231 40 620 35:08 11:20/M
38 Kevin Jordan Northville MI 3326 41 629 35:17 11:23/M
39 David Ryan Canton MI 3611 40 648 35:38 11:30/M
40 Daniel Lindenmeyer Northville MI 3402 42 651 35:41 11:31/M
41 John Kasperek Livonia MI 3342 42 692 36:39 11:49/M
42 Rick Riordan Northville MI 4039 43 723 37:28 12:05/M
43 Bob Herdoiza Northville MI 3294 44 725 37:34 12:07/M
44 Gary Kathan Livonia MI 3343 40 728 37:41 12:09/M
45 John Pengelly Flat Rock MI 3539 43 739 37:57 12:15/M
46 Mike Klassa Livonia MI 3363 41 745 37:58 12:15/M
47 Vinod Undemane Troy MI 3734 42 760 38:26 12:24/M
48 Corey Haines Madison Heights MI 3283 42 766 38:36 12:27/M
49 Andrew Moss Bloomfield Hills M 4012 40 779 38:48 12:31/M
50 Dan Crowley Northville MI 3148 41 807 39:57 12:53/M
51 Stephen Olsen Northville MI 3514 42 848 41:57 13:32/M
52 Mike Dougherty Novi MI 3188 41 960 47:41 15:23/M
53 Santosh Thomas Northville MI 4079 40 965 47:52 15:26/M
54 Bruce Murphy Royal Oak MI 3479 43 972 48:09 15:32/M
55 Kit Sanger Farmington MI 3615 43 1027 52:03 16:47/M
56 Jayendran Kannan Novi MI 3333 44 1062 56:22 18:11/M
57 Scott Dalton Oxford MI 4193 40 1065 56:46 18:19/M
58 Alfred Schmidt Novi MI 3857 42 1077 58:54 19:00/M
59 Dave Fisher Northville MI 3926 42 1089 1:02:56 20:18/M


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rob Basydlo Highland MI 3887 45 21 20:17 6:33/M
2 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor MI 4250 46 24 20:42 6:41/M
3 Brian Wegner Birmingham MI 3761 45 36 22:02 7:06/M
4 Jeff Styers Northville MI 3699 46 62 23:22 7:32/M
5 Scott Burbank Dearborn MI 4187 48 68 23:42 7:39/M
6 Kenneth Martin Northville MI 3425 45 71 23:45 7:40/M
7 Pau Scin Macomb MI 4135 47 84 24:23 7:52/M
8 Julian Monterosse Northville MI 4171 46 99 25:01 8:04/M
9 Mike Green Grosse Ile MI 3270 46 116 25:29 8:13/M
10 Jeff Czerniak Northville MI 3906 47 118 25:29 8:13/M
11 Van Souther Northville MI 3669 49 120 25:37 8:16/M
12 John White Livonia MI 3767 46 130 25:56 8:22/M
13 Mike Wong Novi MI 4169 46 132 26:05 8:25/M
14 Will Quan Belleville MI 3561 47 135 26:13 8:27/M
15 John Mangion Plymouth MI 3987 46 150 26:41 8:36/M
16 Benjamin Roush Novi MI 3599 47 208 27:53 9:00/M
17 David Knechtges Northville MI 3367 47 212 27:58 9:01/M
18 Hiroshi Oshima Novi MI 3522 46 219 28:09 9:05/M
19 Scott Pollack Northville MI 3553 49 220 28:10 9:05/M
20 David Hill Clarkston MI 3304 46 249 28:35 9:13/M
21 Dan Stiles Canton MI 4151 45 253 28:37 9:14/M
22 John Szkutnik Canton MI 3707 47 296 29:34 9:32/M
23 Paul Bays South Lyon MI 3888 45 310 29:42 9:35/M
24 Michael Mansfield Northville MI 3988 45 324 29:54 9:39/M
25 John Zulcosky Northville MI 3804 45 335 30:06 9:43/M
26 Rick Krause Northville MI 3374 49 378 30:48 9:56/M
27 Mike Theisen Livonia MI 3720 48 426 31:28 10:09/M
28 Michael Czarnota Northville MI 3152 45 452 31:50 10:16/M
29 Joe Minnella Macomb MI 3841 45 461 32:00 10:19/M
30 Donald Licht Northville MI 3400 49 479 32:11 10:23/M
31 Jeff Warrow Riverview MI 4194 47 482 32:12 10:23/M
32 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 3079 45 483 32:12 10:23/M
33 Jack Dorigo Plymouth MI 3184 47 499 32:33 10:30/M
34 Tomotaka Kageyama Northville MI 3328 49 518 33:06 10:41/M
35 Dan Rudolfi Northville MI 4047 47 533 33:22 10:46/M
36 Dave Chon Northville MI 3127 45 538 33:31 10:49/M
37 Michael Robinet Northville MI 3593 47 616 35:06 11:19/M
38 Derek Hapin Canton MI 3943 46 679 36:22 11:44/M
39 Michael Ray Grass Lake MI 3575 47 700 36:53 11:54/M
40 Dan Bergin Pinckney MI 4161 48 705 37:05 11:58/M
41 Barry Cochran Macomb MI 3130 48 735 37:49 12:12/M
42 Richard Kidwell Redford MI 3354 45 743 37:58 12:15/M
43 Mike Sansalone Lincoln Park MI 4050 45 788 39:03 12:36/M
44 Charles Snyder Flat Rock MI 4066 47 795 39:17 12:40/M
45 Marc Betman West Bloomfield MI 3060 45 810 40:05 12:56/M
46 John McCaskill Northville MI 3438 49 819 40:32 13:05/M
47 Mark Buttignoli Carleton MI 3095 46 876 42:56 13:51/M
48 Eric Gettel Novi MI 3933 49 897 43:37 14:04/M
49 David Williamsen Brighton MI 3773 47 1063 56:32 18:14/M
50 Craig Lee Livonia MI 3384 48 1092 1:06:22 21:25/M


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 4147 50 14 19:24 6:15/M
2 Thomas Nicholson South Lyon MI 4245 53 18 19:59 6:27/M
3 Tom McHugh Novi MI 3996 51 28 21:14 6:51/M
4 Keith Naughton Northville MI 3488 51 40 22:19 7:12/M
5 George Sveda Farmington Hills M 4251 51 48 22:38 7:18/M
6 Jeffrey Stackpole Macomb MI 3674 51 51 22:41 7:19/M
7 Nathan Collins Birmingham MI 3135 50 80 24:13 7:49/M
8 Phil Coleman Northville MI 3134 52 85 24:29 7:54/M
9 Duane Redick Northville MI 3580 52 92 24:43 7:58/M
10 Tom Kerr Ann Arbor MI 3352 52 108 25:21 8:11/M
11 Lawrence Cepuran Northville MI 3119 50 142 26:27 8:32/M
12 Brian Puckett Northville MI 4130 50 143 26:31 8:33/M
13 Ted Toloff Northville MI 3865 53 167 27:10 8:46/M
14 Neal Lewis Dearborn Heights M 3398 51 188 27:35 8:54/M
15 Neal Krasnick Franklin MI 3372 51 196 27:41 8:56/M
16 Dale Barrett Levan MI 3041 52 222 28:13 9:06/M
17 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 3555 53 232 28:23 9:09/M
18 Rick Miller Novi MI 3459 51 245 28:32 9:12/M
19 Tim Nelson Garden City MI 3494 54 252 28:37 9:14/M
20 Christopher Rizik Northville MI 4044 51 263 28:54 9:19/M
21 William Bross Belleville MI 3899 53 283 29:13 9:25/M
22 Robert Rays Northville MI 3577 51 293 29:31 9:31/M
23 Dave Wolfe Milford MI 3783 51 318 29:50 9:37/M
24 James Connelly Dearborn MI 3136 50 336 30:07 9:43/M
25 Ken Peace Copley OH 3535 51 361 30:36 9:52/M
26 Richard Trenk West Orange NJ 4195 54 370 30:43 9:55/M
27 William Moses Northville MI 4189 51 379 30:48 9:56/M
28 Matt Davis Northville MI 3165 51 382 30:49 9:56/M
29 Jim Green South Lyon MI 3269 50 425 31:28 10:09/M
30 John Kerr Northville MI 3974 53 474 32:07 10:22/M
31 Timothy Anderson Southfield MI 3017 54 484 32:13 10:24/M
32 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 3014 51 502 32:44 10:34/M
33 John Quinn Novi MI 3565 52 516 33:01 10:39/M
34 Robert Gansen Livonia MI 3243 54 521 33:08 10:41/M
35 Bob Lapierre Farmington Hills M 3379 54 560 33:57 10:57/M
36 Craig Docherty Commerce MI 3177 52 577 34:17 11:04/M
37 Mike Carpenter Farmington Hills M 3109 53 609 34:57 11:16/M
38 Robert Orloff Livonia MI 3520 51 650 35:40 11:30/M
39 James McAllister Dexter MI 3436 51 660 35:57 11:36/M
40 Michael Shesterkin Livonia MI 4055 53 691 36:34 11:48/M
41 Kevin Bell Farmington Hills M 3058 54 693 36:45 11:51/M
42 David White Linden MI 3766 51 783 38:58 12:34/M
43 John Baca South Lyon MI 3029 51 909 44:38 14:24/M
44 William Mullally Northville MI 3478 54 936 46:24 14:58/M
45 William Reinschmidt Kansas City KS 3585 50 944 46:51 15:07/M
46 Isao Muto Northville MI 4014 53 957 47:32 15:20/M
47 Patrick Mecoli Hartland MI 4001 54 968 47:56 15:28/M
48 David Alber Brooklyn MI 3007 54 981 48:48 15:45/M
49 Kern Jim Northville MI 3960 52 985 48:59 15:48/M
50 Clark Headrick Clarkston MI 3293 53 1028 52:04 16:48/M
51 Lee Stickney Lake Orion MI 3687 52 1093 1:15:58 24:30/M


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Bearden Livonia MI 3052 57 29 21:29 6:56/M
2 Andrew Mascherino Downingtown PA 3990 58 44 22:27 7:15/M
3 Barry Moore Noi MI 3471 59 88 24:38 7:57/M
4 John Bodley Northville MI 3067 57 103 25:14 8:08/M
5 Jay Carll Novi MI 4201 55 139 26:17 8:29/M
6 Richard Humes Troy MI 3316 57 187 27:32 8:53/M
7 Marty Droze Northville MI 3917 56 213 28:01 9:02/M
8 Richard Stump Brighton MI 3698 57 256 28:42 9:15/M
9 David Freiband Ann Arbor MI 3930 56 316 29:47 9:36/M
10 Lenny Russo Sterling Heights M 3608 55 317 29:48 9:37/M
11 Alan Adler West Bloomfield MI 4160 58 320 29:51 9:38/M
12 Gary Martin Commerce Twp MI 4177 57 410 31:19 10:06/M
13 Barry Eitel Ottawa Lake MI 3208 57 427 31:29 10:09/M
14 Larry Parks Northville MI 3529 58 433 31:32 10:10/M
15 Mike Baker Clarkston MI 3808 59 463 32:00 10:19/M
16 Gary Krajewski Belleville MI 3371 58 465 32:00 10:19/M
17 Bob Dates Canton MI 3162 59 535 33:28 10:48/M
18 Donn Douthitt Plymouth MI 3190 55 570 34:12 11:02/M
19 Ernest Mongelluzzo Northville MI 3468 59 574 34:15 11:03/M
20 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 3432 59 637 35:24 11:25/M
21 Paul Ranke Waterford MI 3572 56 823 40:46 13:09/M
22 Neron Nesmith Northville MI 4017 56 825 40:51 13:11/M
23 David Marino Northville MI 3422 58 894 43:29 14:02/M
24 Tom Burkhardt Northville MI 4179 59 902 44:03 14:13/M
25 Chuck Delaney Commerce Township 3910 55 989 49:41 16:02/M
26 Yves Guillou Bloomfield Twp MI 3278 57 991 49:52 16:05/M
27 Dan Morris Northville MI 3472 56 1012 51:08 16:30/M


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Reed Parma MI 4035 61 70 23:45 7:40/M
2 Dale Yagiela Novi MI 3873 63 81 24:15 7:49/M
3 Mark Baumkel Bloomfield Hills M 4165 61 115 25:28 8:13/M
4 Jeffrey Stickney Saline MI 3686 64 304 29:38 9:34/M
5 Mark Kazmierski Livonia MI 3348 62 307 29:40 9:34/M
6 Robert Dalton Bloomfield Hills M 3155 60 374 30:45 9:55/M
7 Joseph Fennell White Lake MI 3221 63 395 31:04 10:01/M
8 Bob Rayner Northville MI 4202 64 467 32:02 10:20/M
9 Gary Bonnell Plymouth MI 3070 61 472 32:06 10:21/M
10 Patrick Offman Northville MI 4158 64 633 35:20 11:24/M
11 Dennis Polaczyk Redford MI 3549 61 747 38:03 12:16/M
12 Steven Lepsetz West Bloomfield MI 4191 62 756 38:22 12:23/M
13 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 3920 61 775 38:43 12:29/M
14 Eric Canvasser Farmington Hills M 3104 60 829 41:03 13:15/M
15 Tom Yurkunas Canton MI 3795 63 845 41:33 13:24/M
16 Glenn Waldman Garden City MI 3743 62 878 42:58 13:52/M
17 Glenn Bogus Frontenac MO 3069 60 925 45:49 14:47/M
18 Don Killion Dearborn Heights M 3356 63 967 47:54 15:27/M
19 Michael Hinebrook West Bloomfield MI 3308 64 988 49:40 16:01/M
20 Ken Winkler Canton MI 4126 63 992 49:55 16:06/M
21 John Normandeau Commerce Township 3502 60 1011 51:08 16:30/M
22 David Sass Novi MI 3617 62 1055 56:03 18:05/M
23 Ramachandraiah Bandaru 3545 62 1071 58:15 18:47/M
24 Robert Cue South Lyon MI 3149 64 1076 58:54 19:00/M


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pat Dlugokinski Northville Twp MI 3176 67 603 34:49 11:14/M
2 Clinton Jones Farmington Hills M 3963 66 954 47:24 15:17/M
3 Dave Taylor Northville MI 3711 65 969 47:57 15:28/M


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Valade Northville MI 4138 73 490 32:21 10:26/M
2 Tom Zempel Ann Arbor MI 3800 71 751 38:09 12:18/M
3 George Douglas Wayne MI 3189 74 768 38:38 12:28/M
4 Ronald Bebes Farmington Hills M 3054 73 932 46:21 14:57/M
5 Paul Leece Livonia MI 3386 70 1054 56:02 18:05/M


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sophia Giuliani Brighton MI 4149 0 767 38:38 12:28/M
2 Doris Bartolonci Sterling Heights M 4133 0 943 46:42 15:04/M
3 Cathy Garlinaton Northville MI 4134 0 1051 55:41 17:58/M


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Olivia Harp Novi MI 3946 11 46 22:29 7:15/M
2 Katelyn Toloff Northville MI 3864 14 57 23:05 7:27/M
3 Summer Mitchell Novi MI 3465 13 74 23:56 7:43/M
4 Samantha Horn Plymouth MI 3953 12 82 24:20 7:51/M
5 Paige Zimmer Northville MI 3875 14 101 25:05 8:05/M
6 Meredith Hage Livonia MI 3282 10 109 25:22 8:11/M
7 Anna Buettner Northville MI 3082 11 129 25:55 8:22/M
8 Katie Chevoor Northville MI 3816 13 136 26:13 8:27/M
9 Kate Lubbers Fort Gratiot MI 3985 14 138 26:16 8:28/M
10 Christine Roskowski Northville MI 3597 13 151 26:42 8:37/M
11 Megan Krings Northville MI 3979 14 154 26:47 8:38/M
12 Allyson Hill Plymouth MI 3302 12 156 26:49 8:39/M
13 Makenna Hill Marysville MI 3306 13 166 27:09 8:45/M
14 Sarah Castellano Northville MI 3114 14 168 27:12 8:46/M
15 Emily Kerr Northville MI 3973 12 180 27:21 8:49/M
16 Carol Chen Northville MI 3122 13 182 27:21 8:49/M
17 Marie Zimmer Plymouth MI 3874 14 197 27:42 8:56/M
18 Emily Anderson Northville MI 4166 13 206 27:50 8:59/M
19 Emma Treiber Northville MI 3866 14 216 28:06 9:04/M
20 Lauren Memew Sterling Heights M 4132 8 255 28:41 9:15/M
21 Jordan Schamp Plymouth MI 3623 12 257 28:45 9:16/M
22 Mandy Pokryflex Livonia MI 3548 14 270 29:02 9:22/M
23 Alexa Orosz Livonia MI 3521 14 277 29:05 9:23/M
24 Jensen Houston China MI 3313 13 280 29:09 9:24/M
25 Lindsay Schamp Plymouth MI 3625 9 284 29:14 9:26/M
26 Katelyn Obrien Northville MI 3507 9 300 29:37 9:33/M
27 Chloe Zulcosky Northville MI 3803 10 331 30:01 9:41/M
28 Kelsey Evans Northville MI 3214 13 345 30:15 9:45/M
29 Katie Webster Northville MI 3758 13 371 30:43 9:55/M
30 Elise Daniel Novi MI 3158 11 401 31:12 10:04/M
31 Hannah Dygert Norhtville MI 3202 13 405 31:14 10:05/M
32 Grace Cracraft Northville MI 3145 10 412 31:19 10:06/M
33 Via Dumoran Canton MI 3199 12 420 31:24 10:08/M
34 Hailey Green South Lyon MI 3268 13 424 31:27 10:09/M
35 Charlotte Green Pleasant Ridge MI 3267 9 485 32:14 10:24/M
36 Morgen Olsen Northville MI 3513 13 494 32:24 10:27/M
37 Lily Oles Northville MI 4020 9 550 33:46 10:54/M
38 Londyn Ptasznik Plymouth MI 3560 8 572 34:13 11:02/M
39 Mia Gress Northville MI 3272 8 593 34:41 11:11/M
40 Ella Obrien Northville MI 3506 7 610 34:57 11:16/M
41 Riley Jordan Northville MI 3327 9 630 35:17 11:23/M
42 Audrey Buck Canton MI 3080 14 638 35:25 11:25/M
43 Natali Lindenmeyer Northville MI 3404 6 652 35:42 11:31/M
44 Calista Zbiegien Northville MI 3798 14 663 36:00 11:37/M
45 Margaret Buck Canton MI 3081 11 712 37:15 12:01/M
46 Samantha Riordan Northville MI 4040 9 724 37:29 12:05/M
47 August Pengelly Flat Rock MI 3538 12 738 37:55 12:14/M
48 Kirin Olsen Northville MI 3512 12 742 37:57 12:15/M
49 Anja Olsen Northville MI 3510 9 744 37:58 12:15/M
50 Ellie Czarnota Northville MI 3151 10 746 37:58 12:15/M
51 Isabelle Smith Northville MI 4164 9 776 38:44 12:30/M
52 Miranda Meyers South Lyon MI 4163 9 777 38:44 12:30/M
53 Elizabeth Czerniak Northville MI 3904 7 787 39:02 12:35/M
54 Pooja Bharadwaj Canton MI 3893 12 809 40:00 12:54/M
55 Taylor Greathouse Uniontown OH 3937 12 837 41:22 13:21/M
56 Abbie Alati Northville MI 3878 12 846 41:46 13:28/M
57 Elena Olsen Northville MI 3511 10 847 41:50 13:30/M
58 Madison Coopes Northville MI 3140 9 850 41:58 13:32/M
59 Kayla Hesano Poplar Grove IL 3298 9 855 42:10 13:36/M
60 Kylie McCaskill Northville MI 3439 10 856 42:10 13:36/M
61 Makena White Northville MI 4084 9 877 42:57 13:51/M
62 Jessica Hasenau Northville MI 3394 14 910 44:45 14:26/M
63 Jade Josie Northville MI 3829 9 912 44:46 14:26/M
64 Hanna Stickney Lake Orion MI 3685 12 924 45:39 14:44/M
65 Emily Hogg Westland MI 3309 14 939 46:30 15:00/M
66 Diana Bullen Clarkston MI 3085 14 945 46:53 15:07/M
67 Jaclyn Dettloff Northville MI 3172 10 949 47:06 15:12/M
68 River Murphy White Lake MI 3484 13 962 47:43 15:24/M
69 Rachel Scadin Flat Rock MI 3619 12 974 48:16 15:34/M
70 Sarah Foster Ypsilanti MI 3233 5 975 48:17 15:35/M
71 Ella Alati Northville MI 3879 7 1007 50:46 16:23/M
72 Rylee Meyer Monroe MI 4003 13 1032 52:19 16:53/M
73 Laura Gettel Novi MI 3934 8 1043 52:55 17:04/M
74 Cali Hunter Northville MI 3956 6 1050 55:34 17:55/M
75 Maddie Dalton Oxford MI 4192 7 1066 56:46 18:19/M
76 Jaya Chakka Novi MI 4173 13 1069 58:03 18:44/M
77 Ryley Jones Uniontown OH 3965 12 1073 58:47 18:58/M
78 Maya White Northville MI 4085 6 1084 1:00:37 19:33/M
79 Delaney Fisher Northville MI 3927 8 1088 1:02:55 20:18/M


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brooke Kovacic Oxford MI 3832 16 12 19:05 6:09/M
2 Allison Wegner Birmingham MI 3760 16 31 21:38 6:59/M
3 Allysen Eads Northville MI 3205 15 50 22:41 7:19/M
4 Katherine Coleman Northville MI 3133 18 58 23:06 7:27/M
5 Clare Naughton Northville MI 3486 18 96 24:56 8:03/M
6 Kelsey Young Malvern PA 3788 19 162 27:06 8:45/M
7 Castille Asmann Northville MI 3025 17 163 27:06 8:45/M
8 Haley Broda Plymouth MI 3897 15 215 28:06 9:04/M
9 Nicole Pettit Garden City MI 3541 16 242 28:28 9:11/M
10 Emily Vallance Farmington Hills M 3867 19 269 28:59 9:21/M
11 Paige Docherty Commerce MI 3178 19 366 30:39 9:53/M
12 Holly Stoinski Bancroft MI 3690 18 383 30:53 9:58/M
13 Julianna Schneider Livonia MI 3631 15 413 31:20 10:06/M
14 Lily Chen Northville MI 3123 17 419 31:24 10:08/M
15 Trina Walker Grand Blanc MI 3746 18 541 33:39 10:51/M
16 Cortney Jones Uniontown OH 3964 15 557 33:54 10:56/M
17 Erin Storck Wyandotte MI 3695 16 605 34:52 11:15/M
18 Natalie Smith Novi MI 4062 19 618 35:07 11:20/M
19 Becca Williamsen Brighton MI 3772 18 627 35:16 11:23/M
20 Kayla Madaj Livonia MI 3416 17 658 35:53 11:35/M
21 Sophia Pfarrer Ortonville MI 3544 15 710 37:15 12:01/M
22 Megan Pfarrer Ortonville MI 3543 17 713 37:16 12:01/M
23 Sarah Eitel Ottawa Lake MI 3209 18 715 37:18 12:02/M
24 Alexandra Barshaw South Lyon MI 3045 15 731 37:46 12:11/M
25 Kelsey Deridder Northville MI 3171 19 801 39:30 12:45/M
26 Katie Blake Livonia MI 3064 18 833 41:10 13:17/M
27 Margeaux Wayne Northville MI 3868 18 911 44:45 14:26/M
28 Heather Robak Livonia MI 3591 18 917 45:13 14:35/M
29 Alaina Headrick Clarkston MI 3291 15 947 46:53 15:07/M
30 Bethany Rivera Southfield MI 4041 16 1022 51:53 16:44/M
31 Ariana Headrick Clarkston MI 3292 16 1030 52:06 16:48/M
32 Candela Salguero Novi MI 4048 17 1041 52:54 17:04/M
33 Catarina Stickney Lake Orion MI 3684 15 1094 1:18:03 25:11/M


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Victoria Voronko Ypsilanti MI 4082 21 8 18:10 5:52/M
2 Brooke Scivllo Ypsilanti MI 4137 20 26 20:48 6:43/M
3 Pamela Schneider Livonia MI 3632 23 107 25:20 8:10/M
4 Allison Zemaitis Novi MI 3799 21 110 25:24 8:12/M
5 Laura Houdeshell Northville MI 3311 22 157 26:52 8:40/M
6 Ashley Brock Farmington Hills M 3075 24 200 27:44 8:57/M
7 Kylie Fouts Farmington Hills M 3822 23 202 27:45 8:57/M
8 Rachel-Nicole Juco Ypsilanti MI 3967 23 203 27:47 8:58/M
9 Katy McBrady Royal Oak MI 3437 24 227 28:20 9:08/M
10 Hayley Miller Novi MI 3453 21 246 28:33 9:13/M
11 Jenny Leveille Farmington Hills M 3393 22 267 28:58 9:21/M
12 Kristi Bell West Bloomfield MI 3890 23 295 29:33 9:32/M
13 Sarah Felosak Novi MI 3925 24 298 29:36 9:33/M
14 Kelsey Ferrucci Washington MI 3224 23 347 30:19 9:47/M
15 Lindsey Nelson Holly MI 4016 24 348 30:20 9:47/M
16 Danya Alawie Dearborn Heights M 3006 24 372 30:43 9:55/M
17 Allie Lewis Novi MI 3395 24 408 31:17 10:05/M
18 Amanda Bannatz Novi MI 3036 22 469 32:02 10:20/M
19 Melissa Nelson Garden City MI 3493 22 509 32:56 10:37/M
20 Lexi MacKay Farmington Hills M 4145 21 523 33:10 10:42/M
21 Casey Rehm Northville MI 4243 24 539 33:36 10:50/M
22 Kelsie Kaiser Northville MI 3330 21 578 34:19 11:04/M
23 Ashley Jenkins Royal Oak MI 3828 24 614 35:04 11:19/M
24 Julie Brockway Lansing MI 3076 24 623 35:11 11:21/M
25 Bre'Elle Biondo Northville MI 3061 24 646 35:37 11:29/M
26 Stephanie Mladenoski Sterling Heights M 3842 20 702 36:55 11:55/M
27 Hannah Plumley Maumee OH 4153 23 706 37:05 11:58/M
28 Chrissy Myshock Mount Pleasant MI 3485 24 718 37:20 12:03/M
29 Kayla Scelfo Northville MI 4159 23 803 39:40 12:48/M
30 Mandy Pawczuk Canton MI 3534 23 843 41:32 13:24/M
31 Meghan Waxer New Hudson MI 4128 24 866 42:37 13:45/M
32 Andrea Manney Novi MI 3836 24 900 43:54 14:10/M
33 Megan Miller Novi MI 3457 24 935 46:22 14:57/M
34 Renee Hadley Ferndale MI 3938 24 959 47:33 15:20/M
35 Michelle Alber Ann Arbor MI 3008 24 980 48:48 15:45/M
36 Jeanette Dolmetsch Northville MI 3179 21 1005 50:43 16:22/M
37 Sara Rivera Southfield MI 4042 21 1040 52:46 17:01/M


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Velthoven South Lyon MI 4178 29 32 21:42 7:00/M
2 Jennifer Wolff Ann Arbor MI 3784 27 37 22:07 7:08/M
3 Sara Droze Northville MI 3918 27 172 27:15 8:47/M
4 Tamara Figueiredo Northville MI 3225 26 181 27:21 8:49/M
5 Molly Bergman Novi MI 3813 27 194 27:40 8:55/M
6 Kim Keefe Rochester MI 3830 27 210 27:57 9:01/M
7 Angel Miner Northville MI 4007 26 238 28:27 9:11/M
8 Ashleigh Apostolovski Novi MI 3021 27 266 28:57 9:20/M
9 Danielle Guerin Northville MI 3274 29 275 29:05 9:23/M
10 Natalie Ball St. Clair Shores M 3034 26 315 29:46 9:36/M
11 Jennifer Whiteside Fiebelko Auburn Hills MI 3869 26 357 30:33 9:51/M
12 Emily Reich Livonia MI 3582 28 362 30:37 9:53/M
13 Jacqueline Yurkunas Westland MI 3794 25 385 30:55 9:58/M
14 Christian Miller New Hudson MI 3450 29 418 31:22 10:07/M
15 Amy Paggeot Ypsilanti MI 3524 25 439 31:37 10:12/M
16 Jessica Onkka Redford MI 3516 28 455 31:55 10:18/M
17 Zobeida Orozco Livonia MI 426 29 459 31:58 10:19/M
18 Mandy Bush Novi MI 3094 28 473 32:06 10:21/M
19 Tracy Garfield Northville MI 3248 25 481 32:12 10:23/M
20 Angela Ghannam Northville MI 4139 28 488 32:18 10:25/M
21 Mallory Carmack Livonia MI 3107 27 496 32:28 10:28/M
22 Kelly Basnett West Bloomfield MI 3049 26 524 33:11 10:42/M
23 April-Kay Maxwell Livonia MI 3838 27 529 33:18 10:45/M
24 Christina Parrish New Hudson MI 3531 26 555 33:52 10:55/M
25 Jennifer Rodgers Milford MI 3594 29 587 34:33 11:09/M
26 Anna Pollins South Lyon MI 4029 29 607 34:55 11:16/M
27 Alexandra Smith Livonia MI 4060 25 619 35:08 11:20/M
28 Sarah Mason Clarkston MI 3430 28 657 35:52 11:34/M
29 Lisa Stein Big Rapids MI 3681 25 674 36:15 11:42/M
30 Allison Ritter Southfield MI 3590 29 684 36:24 11:45/M
31 Sarah Lemp Livonia MI 3391 28 694 36:45 11:51/M
32 Claire Bacigal Northville MI 3031 27 698 36:46 11:52/M
33 Angie Schniers Livonia MI 3633 27 707 37:06 11:58/M
34 Hannah Gore Commerce Township 3264 27 708 37:11 12:00/M
35 Cassidy Helman Greenville OH 4208 26 721 37:25 12:04/M
36 Jessica Thudium Sterling Heights M 3725 28 734 37:48 12:12/M
37 Michelle Leach Ann Arbor MI 3983 27 736 37:49 12:12/M
38 Ashley Carr Wyandotte MI 3110 28 761 38:27 12:24/M
39 Aimee Rose Waterford MI 3596 27 764 38:33 12:26/M
40 Marla Galea Garden City MI 4123 29 800 39:25 12:43/M
41 Kendra Fecho Farmington MI 4205 27 811 40:06 12:56/M
42 Kim Sass Broadway VA 4206 28 812 40:06 12:56/M
43 Allison White Livonia MI 3765 27 817 40:17 13:00/M
44 Amanda Prince Belleville MI 3558 27 821 40:39 13:07/M
45 Natalie Bedard Westland MI 3811 28 830 41:03 13:15/M
46 Kim Janiga Dearborn MI 3321 29 864 42:24 13:41/M
47 Cierra Davis-Cooper Redford MI 3166 26 883 43:07 13:55/M
48 Lauren Dutton-Breen Bloomfield Twp MI 3201 27 895 43:33 14:03/M
49 Charlyne Delito-Monton Canton MI 3911 29 899 43:47 14:07/M
50 Nicole Killion Westland MI 3357 28 952 47:14 15:14/M
51 Sarah Marusak Livonia MI 3428 28 955 47:25 15:18/M
52 Shelia Wayne Northville MI 3756 28 970 47:59 15:29/M
53 Sara Searing Plymouth MI 4053 29 1031 52:09 16:49/M
54 Emily Schyvartz Farmington Hills M 4141 27 1044 52:56 17:05/M
55 Gennifer Shafer Corona De Tucson A 3644 27 1085 1:00:56 19:39/M


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Wilson Wilmette IL 3871 33 60 23:08 7:28/M
2 Allison Schultz Dexter MI 3859 30 158 26:54 8:41/M
3 Keleigh Styles South Lyon MI 3700 30 189 27:35 8:54/M
4 Penelope Gonzales Rochester MI 3263 33 207 27:50 8:59/M
5 Mindy Tache Wixom MI 3709 31 228 28:20 9:08/M
6 Candice Byrne Dearborn MI 3096 32 229 28:21 9:09/M
7 Nadiya Rudomino Plymouth MI 3600 32 244 28:32 9:12/M
8 Lyndsey Schwegler South Lyon MI 3860 31 264 28:55 9:20/M
9 Shabnam Saghir Farmington MI 3856 30 329 29:59 9:40/M
10 Kelly Anderson Clarkston MI 4176 34 333 30:06 9:43/M
11 Shelley Underwood Farmington Hills M 3735 34 342 30:11 9:44/M
12 Stacey St Charles Novi MI 3672 30 344 30:13 9:45/M
13 Deanna Somerton Huron Township MI 3667 33 346 30:18 9:46/M
14 Jennifer Cherrick Lapeer MI 3124 30 358 30:34 9:52/M
15 Nicole Styles Canton MI 3701 32 377 30:48 9:56/M
16 Kara Lamarand Northville MI 3376 30 393 31:02 10:01/M
17 Stacey Ceballos Oak Park MI 3116 34 396 31:06 10:02/M
18 Peter West Alachua FL 3254 32 398 31:08 10:03/M
19 Becki Reppke Wolverine Lake MI 3587 32 415 31:21 10:07/M
20 Jessica Allen Livonia MI 3011 32 422 31:26 10:08/M
21 Nicole Yoder Northville MI 4092 32 441 31:40 10:13/M
22 Denise Gallagher Macomb MI 3932 34 451 31:48 10:15/M
23 Leah Parks Plymouth MI 3530 30 470 32:03 10:20/M
24 Sonya Szabo Novi MI 4094 32 492 32:22 10:26/M
25 Sarah Neal Dearborn MI 3490 34 506 32:49 10:35/M
26 Rachel Diehl South Lyon MI 3174 32 525 33:13 10:43/M
27 Paula Adamczak Westland MI 3002 31 528 33:18 10:45/M
28 Jessica Watkins Canton MI 3753 30 532 33:22 10:46/M
29 Danielle Yonkin Garden City MI 3787 30 536 33:30 10:48/M
30 Virginia Ramachandran Novi MI 3571 34 549 33:45 10:53/M
31 Laura Engebretson Garden City MI 3211 31 554 33:51 10:55/M
32 Alexis Oconnor Northville MI 4124 30 556 33:53 10:56/M
33 Gurvir Kaur Novi MI 3344 31 562 34:03 10:59/M
34 Jessica Wilson Novi MI 4096 33 580 34:21 11:05/M
35 Natalie Rufa Brighton MI 3602 32 590 34:35 11:09/M
36 Jean Sterioff Northville MI 3682 32 599 34:44 11:12/M
37 Shylah Petkus Berkley MI 3540 32 602 34:49 11:14/M
38 Jillian Beckley Livonia MI 3889 32 608 34:56 11:16/M
39 Keely Bartel Northville MI 3885 31 611 34:59 11:17/M
40 Meghan Rundell Lake Orion MI 3605 33 613 35:02 11:18/M
41 Casimira Federspiel Dublin OH 3219 32 662 35:59 11:36/M
42 Nicole Torrez Northville MI 3729 33 666 36:05 11:38/M
43 Cristina Chavez Rochester Hills MI 3120 34 672 36:15 11:42/M
44 Lindsay Frigon Novi MI 3234 32 687 36:27 11:45/M
45 Christy Cody South Lyon MI 3131 34 688 36:28 11:46/M
46 Joumana Dekmak Dearborn Heights M 3909 33 690 36:31 11:47/M
47 Lauren Thompson Oxford MI 4080 34 748 38:05 12:17/M
48 Marni Feldman Birmingham MI 3220 34 770 38:39 12:28/M
49 Tracy Stop Dearborn MI 3693 31 772 38:42 12:29/M
50 Jennifer Baetens Wolverine Lake MI 3033 31 782 38:58 12:34/M
51 Kelly Misch-Lindman Northville MI 3463 33 784 38:58 12:34/M
52 Jennifer Medina Sterling Heights M 3444 34 785 38:58 12:34/M
53 Janie Hickman Northville MI 3301 34 789 39:04 12:36/M
54 Julie Daniels Ferndale MI 3159 34 806 39:57 12:53/M
55 Brenna Cavanaugh Swartz Creek MI 3115 31 827 40:56 13:12/M
56 Natalie Stefl Novi MI 3679 34 841 41:28 13:23/M
57 Elizabeth Anderson Troy MI 3015 30 842 41:30 13:23/M
58 Melissa White Northville MI 4086 31 865 42:32 13:43/M
59 Sarah Hughson Colorado Springs C 3314 31 867 42:39 13:45/M
60 Melissa Watkins Canton MI 3754 30 870 42:49 13:49/M
61 Becky Smedley Novi MI 3657 32 879 43:01 13:53/M
62 Heather Haines Madison Heights MI 3284 31 880 43:02 13:53/M
63 Juanita Brown Commerce Twp MI 3078 34 904 44:04 14:13/M
64 Charissa Potts Grosse Pointe MI 4249 30 913 44:51 14:28/M
65 Jennifer Pratt Livonia MI 3557 30 946 46:53 15:07/M
66 Aissa Reyntens Saint Clair Shore 3588 33 996 50:06 16:10/M
67 Nicole Rakozy Plymouth MI 3569 33 998 50:09 16:11/M
68 Jennifer Miller Plymouth MI 3455 33 1008 50:48 16:23/M
69 Christine Weimer Garden City MI 3762 33 1009 50:49 16:24/M
70 Yvonne Whitmire Northville MI 3870 32 1074 58:51 18:59/M
71 Paula Mayrand Brighton MI 3839 31 1079 59:41 19:15/M
72 Brooke Koche Northville MI 3831 34 1080 59:41 19:15/M


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becky Schad Novi MI 3622 38 122 25:44 8:18/M
2 Cindy Jacklin Rochester Hills MI 3319 35 165 27:08 8:45/M
3 Sharon Butler Plymouth MI 4210 38 173 27:15 8:47/M
4 Keri Ann Nouhan Livonia MI 4018 36 175 27:15 8:47/M
5 Rosina Dusseau Plymouth MI 3919 35 183 27:21 8:49/M
6 Emily Bright Plymouth MI 3073 36 195 27:40 8:55/M
7 Nicole Schwartz Northville MI 3637 36 201 27:45 8:57/M
8 Kate Knight Plymouth MI 4253 37 217 28:07 9:04/M
9 Tina Weller Plymouth MI 3763 38 218 28:07 9:04/M
10 Jen Szkrybalo Plymouth MI 3706 35 234 28:25 9:10/M
11 Shannon Torres Livonia MI 3727 37 236 28:27 9:11/M
12 Trina Barbour Farmington Hills M 3037 36 299 29:37 9:33/M
13 Stefanie Nesi Livonia MI 3495 37 312 29:44 9:35/M
14 Tracey Broglin Garden City MI 3814 37 314 29:45 9:36/M
15 Elizabeth Shafer Monroe MI 3643 35 337 30:08 9:43/M
16 Kelli Vereb Plymouth MI 3738 38 351 30:23 9:48/M
17 Kimberly Farnstrom Novi MI 3922 38 386 30:55 9:58/M
18 Amy Maust Rochester Hills MI 3992 36 390 30:58 9:59/M
19 Tara Pederson Livonia MI 3536 36 407 31:15 10:05/M
20 Stefanie Denby Northville MI 3170 38 414 31:21 10:07/M
21 Kristen Kims Farmington Hills M 3359 37 416 31:21 10:07/M
22 Maria Farris Northville MI 3924 36 435 31:33 10:11/M
23 Carrie Costa Canton MI 3142 35 445 31:42 10:14/M
24 Buffy Spielbusch Clawson MI 3671 36 450 31:48 10:15/M
25 Tamara Niemiec Garden City MI 3500 39 500 32:37 10:31/M
26 Tracy Reinhardt Northville MI 3583 36 504 32:48 10:35/M
27 Patricia Stefanek Livonia MI 3678 36 508 32:55 10:37/M
28 Jen Wordelman Rockford MI 3872 37 510 32:56 10:37/M
29 Kara Page Northville MI 4023 39 515 33:01 10:39/M
30 Bridgett Alexander Howell MI 3009 36 526 33:13 10:43/M
31 Liza Glanton-Miles Howell MI 3262 35 537 33:31 10:49/M
32 Carla Testani Northville MI 3717 39 545 33:43 10:53/M
33 Lynette Lambert Northville MI 3377 38 546 33:44 10:53/M
34 Samreet Pavlak Wixom MI 4025 36 561 34:03 10:59/M
35 Jennifer Washburn Plymouth MI 3752 38 566 34:07 11:00/M
36 Melissa Sullivan Pittsfield Twp MI 3704 35 569 34:11 11:02/M
37 Maho Ito Wolverine Lake MI 4125 37 575 34:16 11:03/M
38 Kathleen Reinhart Canton MI 4185 39 583 34:28 11:07/M
39 Jody Donovan Novi MI 3182 37 584 34:29 11:07/M
40 Kelly Nehs Allen Park MI 3492 36 594 34:41 11:11/M
41 Amy Sobell Westland MI 3861 39 595 34:41 11:11/M
42 Tracy Bliss Novi MI 3065 38 631 35:17 11:23/M
43 Antoinette Swezey Flat Rock MI 4074 35 635 35:22 11:25/M
44 Elizabeth Fletcher Novi MI 3228 35 642 35:31 11:27/M
45 Emily Moutzouros Northville MI 3476 36 654 35:42 11:31/M
46 Janie Odum Westland MI 3847 38 685 36:26 11:45/M
47 Celeste Quinn Lincoln Park MI 3564 39 709 37:14 12:01/M
48 Diana Miller Canton MI 3451 36 732 37:47 12:11/M
49 Krissie Krenz Northville MI 4144 36 740 37:57 12:15/M
50 Ann Matyszewski Ypsilanti MI 3434 36 749 38:06 12:17/M
51 Ramneek Sandhu Wixom MI 3612 35 752 38:13 12:20/M
52 Jun Murphy Northville MI 3481 37 757 38:23 12:23/M
53 Nicole Sleeva South Lyon MI 3655 37 763 38:32 12:26/M
54 Sara Lademan Northville MI 3981 36 771 38:41 12:29/M
55 Rhonda Fairley Belleville MI 3217 39 778 38:46 12:30/M
56 Mara Moss Bloomfield Hills M 4013 39 780 38:49 12:31/M
57 Taleen Newlin Novi MI 3845 37 793 39:13 12:39/M
58 Kelly Snyder Flat Rock MI 4067 37 794 39:16 12:40/M
59 Akiko Barron Westland MI 3043 36 797 39:19 12:41/M
60 Kathleen McComb Livonia MI 3441 35 799 39:25 12:43/M
61 Sarah Shaffer Ypsilanti MI 3646 35 804 39:42 12:48/M
62 Michelle Norwood Troy MI 3503 39 820 40:36 13:06/M
63 Jennifer Chon Northville MI 3128 37 822 40:45 13:09/M
64 Missy Ware Livonia MI 3750 36 834 41:11 13:17/M
65 Cheryl Wiegand Whitmore Lake MI 4146 38 835 41:13 13:18/M
66 Patricia Krasusky Berkley MI 3373 36 836 41:19 13:20/M
67 Rosita Agrest South Lyon MI 3005 36 840 41:27 13:22/M
68 Shelley Edwards Lincoln Park MI 3207 39 851 42:02 13:34/M
69 Stacy Drenth Brighton MI 3192 37 857 42:13 13:37/M
70 Jenifer Skiba Lawton MI 3653 37 881 43:03 13:53/M
71 Angela Lonczynski Warren MI 3407 36 886 43:15 13:57/M
72 Ann Ryan Northville MI 3609 37 889 43:16 13:57/M
73 Lubica Cechvala-Banovsky Sterling Heights M 3117 39 901 43:55 14:10/M
74 Tara Lapham Plymouth MI 3378 38 903 44:04 14:13/M
75 Christina Terenzi Rochester MI 3716 35 906 44:27 14:20/M
76 Jennifer Barnes Chesterfield MI 3038 35 914 44:53 14:29/M
77 Samantha Martin Berkley MI 3427 35 920 45:20 14:37/M
78 Rachel Paradis Clarkston MI 3525 37 926 45:50 14:47/M
79 Stephanie Smith Canton MI 4063 39 927 45:56 14:49/M
80 Joanne Sumiec White Lake MI 3705 35 948 46:55 15:08/M
81 Sharon Scadin Flat Rock MI 3620 38 976 48:18 15:35/M
82 Pauline Kim Farmington Hills M 3358 39 978 48:21 15:36/M
83 Julie Abernathy St. Clair Shores M 3001 38 1018 51:37 16:39/M
84 Deanna Zylstra Northville MI 3806 39 1029 52:05 16:48/M
85 Regina Miller Northville MI 3458 37 1033 52:30 16:56/M
86 Jennifer Hunter Northville MI 3317 37 1049 55:34 17:55/M
87 Shobha Jayendran Novi MI 3322 39 1061 56:22 18:11/M
88 Ramona Pereira-Chakka Novi MI 4174 35 1070 58:04 18:44/M


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Helen Rebandt Canton MI 3579 44 69 23:43 7:39/M
2 Shannon Allen Canton MI 3882 41 91 24:43 7:58/M
3 Anita Bartschat Northville MI 3047 43 113 25:25 8:12/M
4 Donna Souther Northville MI 3668 44 164 27:07 8:45/M
5 Lori Carpenter Novi MI 3108 41 170 27:14 8:47/M
6 Jill Basydlo Highland MI 3886 44 171 27:14 8:47/M
7 Susan Jostes Novi MI 3966 41 179 27:19 8:49/M
8 Angela Hill Plymouth MI 3303 44 204 27:48 8:58/M
9 Kimberly Stewart Novi MI 4073 40 223 28:15 9:07/M
10 Chong Yi-Miller Macomb MI 4090 41 272 29:02 9:22/M
11 Dawn Smith Novi MI 3662 44 278 29:05 9:23/M
12 Judy Rathwell Northville MI 4033 44 289 29:24 9:29/M
13 Leslie Berlin Northville MI 3892 41 322 29:52 9:38/M
14 Anne Crook Royal Oak MI 3146 42 330 30:00 9:41/M
15 Lisa Zulcosky Northville MI 3805 43 332 30:06 9:43/M
16 Stephanie Skown Novi MI 3654 42 340 30:10 9:44/M
17 Cristina Hauncher Novi MI 3290 42 341 30:10 9:44/M
18 Louise Steele Plymouth MI 3676 40 352 30:29 9:50/M
19 Kristen Calder-Bowman South Lyon MI 3097 42 364 30:38 9:53/M
20 Joan Thacker Milan MI 3719 41 388 30:56 9:59/M
21 Amy Kaspar Clarkston MI 3341 41 400 31:08 10:03/M
22 Dawn Shipe Livonia MI 3649 40 406 31:14 10:05/M
23 Carol King Arden NC 3360 43 411 31:19 10:06/M
24 Jennifer Hardy-Francis Northville MI 3945 40 453 31:53 10:17/M
25 Riza Arroyo Howell MI 3024 40 458 31:57 10:18/M
26 Kerry Doyle Northville MI 3818 43 462 32:00 10:19/M
27 Diane Scott Northville MI 3640 44 497 32:31 10:29/M
28 Stephanie Carson Northville MI 3111 41 501 32:44 10:34/M
29 Susan Girard Northville MI 3261 44 503 32:45 10:34/M
30 Lindsey Duda Northville MI 3195 41 514 33:00 10:39/M
31 Colleen McKevitt Troy MI 3998 40 520 33:07 10:41/M
32 Nancy Hibbler Lake Orion MI 3300 43 530 33:18 10:45/M
33 Meg Anderson Novi MI 3016 40 531 33:19 10:45/M
34 Cindy Kinney Chesterfield MI 3975 41 547 33:44 10:53/M
35 Karen Milatz West Bloomfield MI 4005 44 548 33:45 10:53/M
36 Dawn Deak Northville MI 3908 41 568 34:09 11:01/M
37 Kim Fernandez Westland MI 3223 42 581 34:23 11:05/M
38 Lisa Stoinski Bancroft MI 3691 43 585 34:31 11:08/M
39 Cindy Ervin Ypsilanti MI 3213 43 591 34:36 11:10/M
40 Kim Cunningham Ann Arbor MI 4214 44 597 34:43 11:12/M
41 Debra Whyte Lincoln Park MI 3769 44 598 34:43 11:12/M
42 Holly Lutton Taylor MI 3414 41 604 34:49 11:14/M
43 Debra Czarnota Northville MI 3150 44 622 35:10 11:21/M
44 Erin Dougherty Novi MI 3185 41 626 35:15 11:22/M
45 Laura Francis Westland MI 3823 40 632 35:18 11:23/M
46 Carrie Ryan Canton MI 3610 40 647 35:38 11:30/M
47 Kimberly Keith South Lyon MI 3349 41 653 35:42 11:31/M
48 Janene Townsend Northville MI 3730 40 655 35:47 11:33/M
49 Lisete Lindenmeyer Northville MI 3403 40 659 35:56 11:35/M
50 Donna Hall Grosse Ile MI 3285 42 680 36:23 11:44/M
51 Pia Hapin Canton MI 3944 44 682 36:23 11:44/M
52 Vanessa Grayson Troy MI 3265 41 697 36:46 11:52/M
53 Serena Barnes Ann Arbor MI 3039 43 727 37:35 12:07/M
54 Jennifer Barshaw South Lyon MI 3046 41 733 37:48 12:12/M
55 Lisa Dilg South Lyon MI 3175 44 750 38:06 12:17/M
56 Michele Thompson Westland MI 3724 42 754 38:16 12:21/M
57 Gwen Dani Plymouth MI 3157 41 759 38:25 12:24/M
58 Jennifer Taylor Pinckney MI 4077 40 773 38:42 12:29/M
59 Trina Klassa Livonia MI 3364 40 786 39:02 12:35/M
60 Penelope Foster Ypsilanti MI 3232 42 792 39:12 12:39/M
61 Michele La Jeunesse Warren MI 3375 41 831 41:07 13:16/M
62 Debbie Nicholl Dearborn MI 3496 40 832 41:09 13:16/M
63 Lori Garchar Redford MI 3244 42 861 42:21 13:40/M
64 Pamela McCaskill Northville MI 3440 42 863 42:24 13:41/M
65 Laura Lucido Northville MI 3413 43 871 42:51 13:49/M
66 Jeanne Gallagher Felton CA 3242 44 872 42:51 13:49/M
67 Melissa Houseman Kalamazoo MI 3312 42 882 43:04 13:54/M
68 Cynthia Quinkert Livonia MI 3562 41 884 43:07 13:55/M
69 Barbara Glover Livonia MI 3935 42 885 43:10 13:55/M
70 Heidi Sepanik Northville MI 3641 43 891 43:22 13:59/M
71 Sharon Licalso West Bloomfield MI 3399 43 898 43:40 14:05/M
72 Kelly Lee Northville MI 3385 44 907 44:34 14:23/M
73 Stacey Hasenau Northville MI 3289 41 915 45:01 14:31/M
74 Holly Rash Garden City MI 3573 40 919 45:18 14:37/M
75 Kathleen Fitzgerald Westland MI 3227 42 928 45:58 14:50/M
76 Dana Braxton Oak Park MI 3895 41 933 46:21 14:57/M
77 Kaye Herdoiza Northville MI 3296 44 953 47:16 15:15/M
78 Alice Chin Plymouth MI 3125 41 979 48:22 15:36/M
79 Christina Beattie Northville MI 3053 41 1000 50:21 16:15/M
80 Poornima Hegde Canton MI 3948 41 1004 50:42 16:21/M
81 Teri Alati Northville MI 3880 42 1006 50:45 16:22/M
82 Michelle Szatkowski Sterling Heights M 4075 43 1017 51:29 16:36/M
83 Mary Hill Marysville MI 3307 42 1020 51:49 16:43/M
84 Kathleen McQuillan Oakmont PA 3442 41 1024 51:59 16:46/M
85 Angie Babo Ypsilanti MI 3027 42 1038 52:36 16:58/M
86 Alisa Coleman Troy MI 3132 43 1042 52:55 17:04/M
87 Dottie Garrity Northville MI 3250 43 1046 53:24 17:14/M
88 Sandra Hamilton Milford MI 3940 44 1053 55:42 17:58/M
89 Sherri Fresorger Novi MI 3931 44 1058 56:04 18:05/M
90 Jodi Williamsen Brighton MI 3774 44 1064 56:35 18:15/M
91 Cara Jones Uniontown OH 3962 40 1072 58:47 18:58/M
92 Jennifer Fisher Northville MI 3928 41 1087 1:02:54 20:17/M
93 Mary Ellison Northville MI 3921 44 1090 1:05:34 21:09/M


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christa Bekker Canton MI 3812 49 209 27:55 9:00/M
2 Julie Reed South Lyon MI 4036 46 224 28:15 9:07/M
3 Carol Taylor Westland MI 3710 49 240 28:27 9:11/M
4 Barbara Stafford Northville MI 4070 45 241 28:28 9:11/M
5 Janet Reid Ann Arbor MI 4037 48 273 29:02 9:22/M
6 Kelly Dragon Northville MI 3915 45 290 29:25 9:29/M
7 Vicky Vulaj Brighton MI 3742 46 319 29:51 9:38/M
8 Sandy Coram Livonia MI 3141 47 327 29:56 9:39/M
9 Robin Young Malvern PA 3792 49 349 30:21 9:47/M
10 Jenni Jacobsen Superior Township 3320 49 354 30:31 9:51/M
11 Beth Olko Northville MI 4021 47 380 30:48 9:56/M
12 Sandra Puckett Northville MI 4162 47 384 30:53 9:58/M
13 Joan Solarz Plymouth MI 3665 48 434 31:32 10:10/M
14 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 4004 49 438 31:36 10:12/M
15 Mandy Lark Northville MI 4203 45 454 31:54 10:17/M
16 Steve Schamp Plymouth MI 3626 47 460 32:00 10:19/M
17 Leslie Lenser Northville MI 3392 49 498 32:32 10:30/M
18 Paula Howe Plymouth MI 3954 48 507 32:54 10:37/M
19 Laurie Ozaistowicz Warren MI 3523 45 527 33:16 10:44/M
20 Dawn Mitchell Novi MI 3464 47 534 33:26 10:47/M
21 Leigh Schamp Plymouth MI 3624 46 543 33:39 10:51/M
22 Carol Rochon South Lyon MI 4212 45 558 33:55 10:56/M
23 Jeanne Wong Novi MI 3785 47 559 33:56 10:57/M
24 Kindra Kaiser Northville MI 3331 46 579 34:19 11:04/M
25 Diane Madaj Livonia MI 3415 49 586 34:31 11:08/M
26 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 3191 49 615 35:06 11:19/M
27 Elaine Tadajewski Commerce Twp MI 4076 45 628 35:16 11:23/M
28 Lila Ghannam Northville MI 4199 47 639 35:28 11:26/M
29 Carle Geelhood South Lyon MI 3258 48 645 35:37 11:29/M
30 Cheryl Cooper Walled Lake MI 3139 49 649 35:40 11:30/M
31 Jeanette Schneider Northville MI 3630 47 665 36:04 11:38/M
32 Emily Desmond Huntington Woods M 3912 48 668 36:09 11:40/M
33 Louise Moody Troy MI 3470 46 703 36:56 11:55/M
34 Lisa Bodin Highland MI 3066 46 711 37:15 12:01/M
35 Jennifer Chin Plymouth MI 3126 46 717 37:20 12:03/M
36 Amy Kiser Northville MI 3976 46 720 37:25 12:04/M
37 Jane Funfgeld Northville MI 3237 49 805 39:56 12:53/M
38 Eileen Bullen Clarkston MI 3086 49 815 40:11 12:58/M
39 Kimberly Schmitt Milan MI 3629 47 839 41:26 13:22/M
40 Julie Keros Plymouth MI 3972 47 860 42:21 13:40/M
41 Karen Hill Clarkston MI 3305 47 875 42:55 13:51/M
42 Stephanie Aguirre Waterford MI 3877 48 887 43:15 13:57/M
43 Candy Van Sickle Linden MI 3737 47 908 44:38 14:24/M
44 Nanette Hall Canton MI 3939 49 921 45:23 14:38/M
45 Sherri Robak Livonia MI 3592 48 931 46:14 14:55/M
46 Yoshiko Muto Northville MI 4015 45 958 47:33 15:20/M
47 Natalie Bundy Paw Paw MI 3088 49 973 48:10 15:32/M
48 Anne Santori Shelby Township MI 3616 45 986 49:01 15:49/M
49 Trina Miller Grosse Ile MI 4140 46 1016 51:22 16:34/M
50 Kelly Scheff Livonia MI 3627 48 1019 51:46 16:42/M
51 Christina Radcliffe Northville MI 3566 49 1021 51:51 16:44/M
52 Anne Rays Northville MI 3576 47 1037 52:34 16:57/M
53 Lori Wallaker Fenton MI 3747 47 1060 56:21 18:11/M
54 Sharon Rivera Southfield MI 4043 49 1083 1:00:14 19:26/M


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carmen Humes Troy MI 3315 52 137 26:15 8:28/M
2 Kathie Mascherino Downingtown PA 3991 54 160 26:55 8:41/M
3 Mary Pope Pinckney MI 4030 53 178 27:18 8:48/M
4 Patti Chelenyak Northville MI 3121 52 185 27:25 8:51/M
5 Janise Mapes Walled Lake MI 3420 53 226 28:18 9:08/M
6 Lynda Hamman Ann Arbor MI 4190 52 251 28:36 9:14/M
7 Kim Taylor-Papp Novi MI 3714 52 258 28:46 9:17/M
8 Maureen Adams Canton MI 3876 51 326 29:55 9:39/M
9 Nancy Gasparovic Northville MI 3253 52 328 29:58 9:40/M
10 Sandy Furtney Brighton MI 3238 51 338 30:09 9:44/M
11 Nancy Sivilli West Orange NJ 4196 54 369 30:43 9:55/M
12 Margaret Wirth Clawson MI 3782 50 409 31:17 10:05/M
13 Ingrid Fill Northville MI 3226 53 423 31:26 10:08/M
14 Carolyn Legault West Bloomfield MI 3389 50 432 31:31 10:10/M
15 Renea' Huth Clarkston MI 3827 50 464 32:00 10:19/M
16 Gloria Hage Northville MI 3281 50 466 32:01 10:20/M
17 Cindy Parker Garden City MI 3528 53 468 32:02 10:20/M
18 Cathy Ruiz Wyandotte MI 3603 53 477 32:09 10:22/M
19 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 3854 53 495 32:25 10:27/M
20 Laura Caldwell Sylvan Lake MI 3900 50 567 34:07 11:00/M
21 Susan Salter Walled Lake MI 4049 54 606 34:53 11:15/M
22 Susan Campbell Novi MI 3099 50 636 35:23 11:25/M
23 Jackie Lindberg Novi MI 3835 53 656 35:48 11:33/M
24 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 3351 50 664 36:03 11:38/M
25 Leslie Young Farmington Hills M 3789 53 669 36:10 11:40/M
26 Angela Reinschmidt Kansas City KS 3584 50 670 36:13 11:41/M
27 April Fort Southfield MI 3229 53 701 36:54 11:54/M
28 Marianne Chapin New Smyrna Beach F 3902 53 704 37:01 11:56/M
29 Colleen Hayes Greenville OH 4209 54 719 37:24 12:04/M
30 Jill Bowker Troy MI 3072 51 722 37:25 12:04/M
31 Lucy Young Orchard Lake MI 3790 52 726 37:34 12:07/M
32 Pam Bell West Bloomfield MI 3891 52 737 37:51 12:13/M
33 Anita Pirone Northville MI 3851 51 753 38:14 12:20/M
34 Terri Kingston W Bloomfield MI 3362 53 758 38:25 12:24/M
35 Mary Becker Westland MI 3809 54 762 38:31 12:25/M
36 Julie Madden Northville MI 3418 51 813 40:07 12:56/M
37 Beverley Barra Berkley MI 3884 51 826 40:55 13:12/M
38 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 3028 51 849 41:57 13:32/M
39 Colette Rizik Northville MI 4045 51 869 42:45 13:47/M
40 Lauren Underriter Northville MI 4121 54 874 42:54 13:50/M
41 Linda Van Howe Farmington Hills M 3736 50 918 45:15 14:36/M
42 Chris Jarrell Howell MI 3959 50 922 45:24 14:39/M
43 Michelle Aniol Northville MI 3020 51 929 46:03 14:51/M
44 Mary Miller Novi MI 3456 51 934 46:22 14:57/M
45 Maureen Visser Canton MI 3739 50 938 46:29 15:00/M
46 Rosanne Parker Westland MI 3848 52 940 46:31 15:00/M
47 Sarah Krasnick Franklin MI 3978 51 941 46:35 15:02/M
48 Marla Poo Canvasser Farmington Hills M 3105 52 942 46:36 15:02/M
49 Nancy Dettloff Northville MI 3173 51 950 47:06 15:12/M
50 Susan Garza Dearborn Heights M 3251 50 956 47:30 15:19/M
51 Mark Burmeister Westland MI 3091 53 964 47:52 15:26/M
52 Mary Mullally Northville MI 3477 53 977 48:20 15:35/M
53 Kimberly Kovacic Oxford MI 3833 50 984 48:59 15:48/M
54 Kelly Hogg Westland MI 3310 50 1010 50:53 16:25/M
55 Jackie Normandeau Commerce Township 3501 54 1013 51:09 16:30/M
56 Therese Grossi Northville MI 4244 52 1014 51:21 16:34/M
57 Jennifer McGratg New Kensington PA 4200 51 1023 51:59 16:46/M
58 Patricia Elka Willis MI 3210 50 1035 52:33 16:57/M
59 Dara Bross Belleville MI 3898 52 1045 52:56 17:05/M
60 Karol Polaczyk Redford MI 3550 54 1086 1:01:11 19:44/M


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Digneit-Smith Beverly Hills MI 3913 55 144 26:34 8:34/M
2 Peggy Gerou Plymouth MI 3260 55 147 26:37 8:35/M
3 Cheryl Kerwin West Bloomfield MI 3353 55 288 29:24 9:29/M
4 Rosemarie Zaremba Livonia MI 3797 59 305 29:38 9:34/M
5 Carol Suarez Dearborn MI 3702 57 360 30:36 9:52/M
6 Laura Droze Northville MI 3916 55 391 30:58 9:59/M
7 Cathy Watson Northville MI 3755 57 436 31:33 10:11/M
8 Kathy Rogers Brighton MI 3595 57 513 32:58 10:38/M
9 Elaine Slomsky Livonia MI 4059 58 564 34:04 10:59/M
10 Jan Connelly Northville MI 3137 56 643 35:36 11:29/M
11 Joan Garretson South Lyon MI 3249 58 667 36:07 11:39/M
12 Donna Lewis Dearborn Heights M 3397 56 671 36:15 11:42/M
13 Vicki Webster Northville MI 3759 55 686 36:26 11:45/M
14 Patti Bacigal Northville MI 3032 59 699 36:46 11:52/M
15 Virginia Regan Livonia MI 3581 59 716 37:20 12:03/M
16 Linda Mecoli Hartlnad MI 4000 56 796 39:17 12:40/M
17 Debbie Canvasser Farmington Hills M 3103 57 802 39:31 12:45/M
18 Sheila Walsh Northville MI 3748 56 814 40:09 12:57/M
19 Leslie Evans Northville MI 3215 58 818 40:24 13:02/M
20 Sharon Drescosky White Lake MI 3819 56 838 41:24 13:21/M
21 Char Yurkunas Canton MI 3793 57 844 41:33 13:24/M
22 Jan McGlone Troy MI 3840 55 852 42:03 13:34/M
23 Patty Grabb Clinton Township M 3936 55 853 42:04 13:34/M
24 Kristy Laur Novi MI 3834 58 858 42:13 13:37/M
25 Diane Lees Madison Heights MI 3387 56 859 42:14 13:37/M
26 Jann Gallagher Caro MI 3241 59 888 43:15 13:57/M
27 Linda Marino Northville MI 3423 57 892 43:24 14:00/M
28 Betty Rummel Northville MI 3604 57 896 43:37 14:04/M
29 Jan Williams Novi MI 3771 55 905 44:13 14:16/M
30 Carolyn Cox Canton MI 3143 55 937 46:29 15:00/M
31 Catherine Czajkowski Northville MI 4204 58 982 48:57 15:47/M
32 Chris Purslow Northville MI 4032 55 983 48:58 15:48/M
33 Veronique Guillou Bloomfield Twp MI 3277 56 990 49:52 16:05/M
34 Colleen Sullivan Belleville MI 3703 57 993 49:59 16:07/M
35 Diana Kerchaert Plymouth MI 3350 57 994 49:59 16:07/M
36 Sarah Waldman Garden City MI 3744 58 1002 50:27 16:16/M
37 Sharon Dolmetsch Northville MI 3180 55 1015 51:21 16:34/M
38 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 3431 58 1025 52:01 16:47/M
39 Patti Defreeuw Fort Wayne IN 4143 56 1047 53:25 17:14/M
40 Elaine Augustine Northville MI 3026 58 1048 53:55 17:24/M
41 Robin Schleh Northville MI 3628 55 1067 56:57 18:22/M
42 Donna Melonio Northville MI 4002 56 1068 56:58 18:23/M
43 Cynthia Stine Plymouth MI 3688 59 1078 58:54 19:00/M
44 Patricia Edmonds Southfield MI 3206 55 1081 1:00:12 19:25/M
45 Brenda Burton Southfield MI 3092 55 1082 1:00:12 19:25/M


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Loos Canton MI 3409 60 190 27:36 8:54/M
2 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 3801 62 225 28:16 9:07/M
3 Judith Connelly Northville MI 3138 60 359 30:36 9:52/M
4 Linda Cline Northville MI 3129 61 397 31:07 10:02/M
5 Pamela Provost Sandusky MI 3852 62 404 31:12 10:04/M
6 Sandra Dalton Bloomfield Hills M 3156 61 417 31:22 10:07/M
7 Nancy Rupe Canton MI 3607 64 552 33:50 10:55/M
8 Joyce Fennell White Lake MI 3222 62 644 35:37 11:29/M
9 Sharon Becker South Lyon MI 3056 61 676 36:17 11:42/M
10 Betsey Schrock Farmington Hills M 3858 63 774 38:42 12:29/M
11 Janet Simpson Whitmore Lake MI 3651 64 854 42:08 13:35/M
12 Carlene Miller Monroe MI 3449 62 862 42:23 13:40/M
13 Chrysanthi Schwartz Northville MI 3635 60 916 45:09 14:34/M
14 Dalene Gallagher New Baltimore MI 3240 61 930 46:13 14:55/M
15 Linn Guldner Redford MI 3279 62 995 49:59 16:07/M
16 Gloria Miller Bogus Frontenac MO 3460 60 1034 52:30 16:56/M
17 Sue Rau Brighton MI 3574 61 1039 52:40 16:59/M
18 Norma Jean Sass Novi MI 3618 61 1056 56:03 18:05/M
19 Karen Obsniuk Northville MI 3846 60 1057 56:03 18:05/M
20 Martha Gardner Livonia MI 3247 60 1075 58:53 19:00/M


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Scorof Garden City MI 3638 65 440 31:38 10:12/M
2 Nancy Wiggins Redford MI 3770 65 1059 56:20 18:10/M
3 Nancy Bukowski Northville Townsh 3084 66 1091 1:05:57 21:16/M


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 3621 70 923 45:34 14:42/M


Female 75 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dee Crowe Belleville MI 3147 75 987 49:07 15:51/M


Northville, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management