YMCA Plymouth Father's Day Run

back to results

Jun. 17, 2012

YMCA Plymouth Father's Day Run
Plymouth, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 10K Run

Age Group Results

June 17, 2012

Results By Everal Race Management
Female Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amber Dermyre Livonia MI 2037 22 41 43:34.7 7:02/M
2 Jessica Shehab Northville Townsh 11 36 55 44:43.1 7:13/M
3 Brianna Lax Plymouth MI 46 16 68 46:30.2 7:30/M
Male Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Curtis Vollmar Ypsilanti MI 95 25 1 34:07.7 5:30/M
2 James Gale Rochester Hills MI 65 27 2 35:01.9 5:39/M
3 Eric Green Pontiac MI 103 43 3 35:46.7 5:46/M
Female 9 to 12

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Brewer Plymouth MI 2051 10 218 59:47.9 9:39/M
2 Mariah Cornelius Pinckney MI 92 11 257 1:04:49.6 10:27/M
Female 13 to 15

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alyssa White Hilton Head SC 2129 15 176 57:12.5 9:14/M
2 Emma Swales Canton MI 2036 15 233 1:01:16.8 9:53/M
Male 13 to 15

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Pahl Canton MI 2060 14 59 45:07.6 7:17/M
2 Derek Hackett Westland MI 2150 15 60 45:17.5 7:18/M
3 Joey Shaver Canton MI 2112 15 76 47:20.3 7:38/M
4 Gary Hackett Westland MI 2149 15 149 54:00.0 8:43/M
5 Erik Liubakka Northville MI 75 14 177 57:14.8 9:14/M
Female 16 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Porcari Canton MI 50 17 205 59:10.1 9:33/M
Male 16 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Molchan Canton MI 2115 18 8 37:29.1 6:03/M
2 Warren Buzzard Plymouth MI 2088 19 11 38:19.7 6:11/M
3 Joseph Porcari Canton MI 15 19 15 38:53.1 6:16/M
4 Derek Gielarowski Canton MI 23 17 16 38:53.4 6:16/M
5 Liam Cardenas Canton MI 2196 16 17 39:22.3 6:21/M
6 Nick Eiben Plymouth MI 29 18 46 43:55.1 7:05/M
7 Jackson Lytle Plymouth MI 54 17 47 43:58.2 7:05/M
8 Nick Williamson Plymouth MI 80 17 49 44:11.9 7:08/M
9 Bernard Eisbrenner Plymouth MI 105 19 64 45:49.8 7:23/M
10 Owen Ash Canton MI 57 16 67 46:28.5 7:30/M
11 Nicholas Giles Shelby Twsp. MI 39 17 74 47:16.9 7:37/M
12 Christopher Contos Plymouth MI 85 18 110 50:33.5 8:09/M
13 John Deal Plymouth MI 2163 18 120 51:53.0 8:22/M
Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vera Rothmund Belleville MI 2022 20 134 52:56.8 8:32/M
2 Sheryl Jager Wyandotte MI 2174 23 155 55:02.9 8:53/M
3 Amanda Hall Plymouth MI 2165 22 183 57:38.9 9:18/M
4 Leslie Weisz Plymouth MI 13 20 259 1:04:53.3 10:28/M
5 Chisato Kamada Novi MI 2113 24 277 1:08:40.4 11:05/M
Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Egner Novi MI 2151 20 13 38:37.8 6:14/M
2 Johannes Olind West Point NY 43 21 19 39:45.3 6:25/M
3 John McSorley Minneapolis MN 2067 24 27 41:14.2 6:39/M
4 Peter StãĪdele Canton MI 2028 24 28 41:57.6 6:46/M
5 Justin Huey Canton MI 2190 23 48 44:01.9 7:06/M
6 Felix Brinkmann Canton MI 2033 22 61 45:31.4 7:20/M
7 Martin Maier Canton MI 2027 22 73 47:15.7 7:37/M
8 Sebastian Reichle Canton MI 2030 24 99 49:07.2 7:55/M
9 Habib Shakkour Westland MI 2069 21 115 51:04.9 8:14/M
10 Jarrett Burke Ypsilanti MI 2099 24 129 52:26.5 8:27/M
11 Benjamin Seitz Canton MI 2029 24 141 53:41.2 8:40/M
Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristin Kepsel Plymouth MI 2199 29 79 47:28.3 7:39/M
2 Elizabeth Darga Plymouth MI 2173 25 103 49:38.5 8:00/M
3 Greta Adornetto Plymouth MI 2177 26 131 52:36.7 8:29/M
4 Yuka Sprouse Novi MI 2157 29 168 56:09.4 9:03/M
5 Camille Lynch Farmington MI 2209 28 169 56:10.2 9:04/M
6 Annika Waesche Plymouth MI 2005 27 190 58:04.4 9:22/M
7 Ashley Boss Farmington Hills M 2024 28 193 58:19.1 9:24/M
8 Mary Maloney Canton MI 2222 26 224 1:00:03.9 9:41/M
9 Lisa Kiser Whitmore Lake MI 35 28 226 1:00:12.7 9:43/M
10 Chio Yoshida Novi MI 2042 28 230 1:00:52.6 9:49/M
11 Akiko Sugawara Novi MI 2041 28 246 1:03:03.1 10:10/M
12 Pauline Krupa Oak Park MI 36 26 256 1:04:26.5 10:24/M
13 Karen Reasoner Walled Lake MI 52 28 274 1:08:15.9 11:00/M
14 Amy Sanford Novi MI 48 26 291 1:13:00.7 11:46/M
Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Wilson Saginaw MI 18 25 6 37:08.5 5:59/M
2 Aaron Lanning Canton MI 101 28 62 45:32.6 7:21/M
3 Jonathon Morgan Livonia MI 93 26 81 47:34.0 7:40/M
4 Daniel Wludyka Portage MI 2066 26 85 47:43.5 7:42/M
5 Peter Crowder Plymouth MI 2154 26 97 48:42.4 7:51/M
6 Matthew Sikes Plymouth MI 2068 28 109 50:31.9 8:09/M
7 Scott Marinski Canton MI 2189 27 154 54:59.1 8:52/M
8 Dave Niemiec Plymouth MI 2166 25 180 57:30.4 9:16/M
9 Sean Gregory Novi MI 2161 29 185 57:41.7 9:18/M
10 Ryan Gregory Novi MI 2160 26 186 57:42.0 9:18/M
11 Dennis Bilancia Plymouth MI 2171 28 189 58:02.3 9:22/M
12 Vincent Salladar Westland MI 2226 27 263 1:06:37.5 10:45/M
13 Christopher Ronieowy Northville MI 88 29 287 1:12:18.9 11:40/M
Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jackie Saling Plymouth MI 2179 32 83 47:40.0 7:41/M
2 Jill Conte Canton MI 98 32 130 52:31.0 8:28/M
3 Erinn Merritt Westland MI 2228 31 146 53:54.3 8:42/M
4 Angela Tripp Ypsilanti MI 63 34 158 55:09.8 8:54/M
5 Michelle Tressmer Novi MI 2085 34 191 58:07.6 9:22/M
6 Eriko Nadachi Northville MI 2159 32 192 58:12.5 9:23/M
7 Amanda Wygant N/a MI 22 33 203 59:09.3 9:32/M
8 Katherine Schuur Pleasant Ridge MI 2121 32 208 59:11.6 9:33/M
9 Andrea Bloomfield Burton MI 73 31 222 59:57.9 9:40/M
10 Rachel Brewer Plymouth MI 2050 33 225 1:00:07.3 9:42/M
11 Amy Clark Plymouth MI 2065 34 227 1:00:22.2 9:44/M
12 Laura Berezak Plymouth MI 2020 33 232 1:01:16.0 9:53/M
13 Megan Wild Farmington Hills M 2010 32 236 1:01:43.4 9:57/M
14 Jen Berezak Westland MI 2039 30 238 1:02:06.9 10:01/M
15 Linda Stuckey Ypsilanti MI 2225 32 249 1:03:10.8 10:11/M
16 Krysia Szymanski Center Line MI 2230 33 260 1:05:23.7 10:33/M
17 Samantha Webber Mt. Clemens MI 6 32 279 1:08:49.6 11:06/M
18 Danielle Lawler Mason MI 2116 33 286 1:12:17.2 11:40/M
19 Kelly Cameron Canton MI 2040 33 295 1:17:46.2 12:33/M
Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Pline Plymouth MI 2218 31 4 36:30.3 5:53/M
2 Craig Frothingham Plymouth MI 2092 34 33 42:38.0 6:53/M
3 Kevin Conte Canton MI 97 33 42 43:47.4 7:04/M
4 Brandon Bell Plymouth MI 2224 30 77 47:24.4 7:39/M
5 Matt Bladzik Milford MI 2002 34 113 51:00.6 8:14/M
6 Mark Floria Farmington MI 109 33 125 52:10.1 8:25/M
7 Kris Merritt Westland MI 2229 32 144 53:53.9 8:41/M
8 Matthew Niemiec Livonia MI 2134 30 181 57:32.2 9:17/M
9 Sam Compton Farmington Hills M 2023 31 194 58:19.8 9:24/M
10 Keith Cannon Canton MI 2013 34 197 58:43.1 9:28/M
11 Scott Haarz Plymouth MI 2185 33 213 59:28.7 9:35/M
12 Todd Bushway Redford MI 2133 32 262 1:06:26.8 10:43/M
13 Jeremy Webber Mt. Clemens MI 7 32 278 1:08:49.5 11:06/M
Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stasi Schlenker Saginaw MI 2206 36 94 48:22.2 7:48/M
2 Tara Rebele Manhattan Beach CA 100 35 166 56:01.8 9:02/M
3 Joli Dekiere Plymouth MI 2104 37 195 58:21.7 9:25/M
4 Devon Huhn Plymouth MI 2100 35 198 58:46.6 9:29/M
5 Jamie Stec Mount Clemens MI 2 35 206 59:10.3 9:33/M
6 Maria Martin Plymouth MI 2076 37 209 59:15.4 9:33/M
7 Christy Seale Plymouth MI 2132 35 212 59:26.5 9:35/M
8 Kerri Hendricks Plymouth MI 58 37 229 1:00:42.3 9:47/M
9 Nichole Wassel Plymouth MI 2078 35 245 1:02:56.1 10:09/M
10 Stacie Gatchalian Canton MI 2102 36 253 1:03:37.5 10:16/M
11 Maureen Hagood Livonia MI 2071 38 280 1:09:08.1 11:09/M
12 Michelle Kirkpatrick Mason MI 2109 35 285 1:12:16.9 11:39/M
13 Lindsay Collis Redford MI 2178 36 289 1:12:45.7 11:44/M
14 Renee Wilkins Livonia MI 2169 37 290 1:12:55.7 11:46/M
15 Becky Gorzen Plymouth MI 2032 36 293 1:15:45.8 12:13/M
16 Pamela Olmstead Milan MI 2140 39 294 1:17:17.9 12:28/M
Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Craig Dolecki Redford MI 94 38 9 37:41.9 6:05/M
2 Brian Jones Burton MI 71 39 12 38:24.7 6:12/M
3 Shane Beauchamp Dearborn MI 2152 38 20 39:50.7 6:25/M
4 Jeffrey Schlenker Saginaw MI 45 37 22 40:30.0 6:32/M
5 Eric Stiles Northville MI 2015 37 23 40:34.7 6:33/M
6 Dan McGuire Canton MI 64 36 34 42:45.9 6:54/M
7 Kristofer Forsyth Canton MI 2072 36 35 43:07.6 6:57/M
8 Rob Gibson Canton MI 2110 36 56 44:48.8 7:14/M
9 Ed Weber Canton MI 2082 39 63 45:44.8 7:23/M
10 Kenneth Dandy Garden City MI 2193 38 65 45:53.0 7:24/M
11 Tomoyuki Matsuba Novi MI 2156 36 72 47:12.4 7:37/M
12 Kevin Carlson Berkley MI 2202 35 84 47:40.8 7:41/M
13 Falko Berg Plymouth MI 2142 38 86 48:00.4 7:45/M
14 Nathan Beauchamp Canton MI 2221 37 98 48:46.1 7:52/M
15 David Geldhof Warren MI 2004 38 112 50:41.4 8:10/M
16 Steven Milot Plymouth MI 2006 35 116 51:07.1 8:15/M
17 Stephen Thompson Plymouth MI 2126 35 117 51:22.2 8:17/M
18 John Maxworthy Plymouth MI 2117 39 121 51:59.6 8:23/M
19 Brian West Highland MI 2026 38 127 52:22.2 8:27/M
20 Kevin Pollins South Lyon MI 2210 35 128 52:22.7 8:27/M
21 Steven Hackett Westland MI 2148 37 133 52:52.1 8:32/M
22 Marshall Labadie South Lyon MI 2208 37 136 53:08.2 8:34/M
23 Steven Grzesiak Detroit MI 8 35 145 53:54.0 8:42/M
24 Brian Burkardt Plymouth MI 2054 35 172 56:29.7 9:07/M
25 Gregory Conklin East Tawas MI 2200 38 174 57:00.9 9:12/M
26 William Brewer Plymouth MI 2052 35 216 59:47.8 9:39/M
27 Richard Crossley Bloomfield Hills M 2031 37 221 59:57.1 9:40/M
28 Michael Nicholas Plymouth MI 60 39 228 1:00:34.1 9:46/M
29 Marc Melton Northville MI 2197 38 235 1:01:20.9 9:54/M
30 Keith Verellen Imlay City MI 16 39 247 1:03:07.5 10:11/M
31 Raymond Radwan Dearborn MI 2143 38 270 1:07:41.4 10:55/M
32 Matthew Wait Marshall MI 2124 35 273 1:08:14.3 11:00/M
33 Matt Kirkpatrick Mason MI 2108 37 276 1:08:27.8 11:02/M
34 Benjamin Hendricks Plymouth MI 59 38 288 1:12:34.2 11:42/M
Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracy Licari Farmington Hills M 2144 40 93 48:18.8 7:47/M
2 Amy Hartman South Lyon MI 2191 43 105 50:02.4 8:04/M
3 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MI 2146 43 114 51:02.7 8:14/M
4 Jennifer Kennedy Novi MI 2083 41 139 53:29.6 8:38/M
5 Debra Kaya Sunnyvale CA 2223 42 162 55:23.2 8:56/M
6 Stephanie Reindel Canton MI 2018 41 187 57:45.1 9:19/M
7 Michele Jackson Riverview MI 2106 41 234 1:01:17.2 9:53/M
8 Mara Kent Ann Arbor MI 2186 41 248 1:03:09.3 10:11/M
9 Terri Barr Canton MI 2053 44 250 1:03:17.0 10:12/M
10 Liz Marshall Plymouth MI 2192 40 264 1:06:42.6 10:45/M
Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chad Curry Plymouth MI 2127 41 10 38:04.3 6:08/M
2 Kevin Jones Broadview Heights 14 42 14 38:42.4 6:15/M
3 Rob Marshall Plymouth MI 2137 40 18 39:36.1 6:23/M
4 Thomas Dew Canton MI 2187 41 21 40:22.5 6:31/M
5 Joel Kozlowski Macomb Township MI 20 40 24 40:40.3 6:34/M
6 Brad Wright White Lake MI 9 41 25 40:47.9 6:35/M
7 Doug Ware Plymouth MI 2212 44 26 41:03.5 6:37/M
8 Yusef Thomas Farmington Hills M 2180 42 32 42:31.4 6:51/M
9 Gregg Barton Grosse Ile MI 2141 41 36 43:08.3 6:57/M
10 Eric Block Manhattan Beach CA 99 43 38 43:16.3 6:59/M
11 Waylon Walton Canton MI 2003 41 45 43:54.9 7:05/M
12 Chris Schneider Plymouth MI 2125 42 53 44:37.0 7:12/M
13 Eric Pahl Canton MI 24 44 66 45:54.5 7:24/M
14 Ric Giles Shelby Twsp. MI 40 42 96 48:32.6 7:50/M
15 William Henderson Redford MI 2090 40 100 49:25.3 7:58/M
16 John Bliudzius Dearborn Heights M 2220 40 101 49:27.9 7:59/M
17 Nick Licari Farmington Hills M 2198 41 119 51:48.7 8:21/M
18 Steve Henrie Plymouth MI 44 42 122 52:00.6 8:23/M
19 Joe Auger Ann Arbor MI 76 40 126 52:21.3 8:27/M
20 Manvel Barberena Plymouth MI 32 40 138 53:22.3 8:36/M
21 Eric Hughes Canton MI 2087 40 151 54:11.2 8:44/M
22 Steve Vansickle Plymouth MI 2070 44 163 55:29.4 8:57/M
23 Jon Troyer Plymouth MI 2098 41 188 57:49.9 9:20/M
24 Steve Roberts Plymouth MI 49 41 196 58:39.8 9:28/M
25 Steven Novicki New Boston MI 77 40 215 59:36.0 9:37/M
26 Sean Cooney Saline MI 2217 44 219 59:53.9 9:40/M
27 Jeff Foor Plymouth MI 10 42 223 1:00:03.4 9:41/M
28 Daniel Sabon Northville MI 2074 40 242 1:02:46.8 10:07/M
Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Connie Scapan Canton MI 2043 48 140 53:32.7 8:38/M
2 Julia Buzzard Plymouth MI 2089 47 167 56:08.5 9:03/M
3 Kristin Liabenow Canton MI 2045 49 170 56:18.9 9:05/M
4 Dawn Schulte Redford MI 2094 46 266 1:07:15.4 10:51/M
5 Lisa Swales Canton MI 2035 47 267 1:07:29.4 10:53/M
6 Joanne Randolph Plymouth MI 51 47 282 1:11:35.5 11:33/M
Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Fiske Saint Clair Shores 2211 48 5 36:48.7 5:56/M
2 Eric Pagac Dearborn MI 2101 49 29 42:03.0 6:47/M
3 Ray Torres Livonia MI 2215 48 30 42:07.0 6:48/M
4 Richard Neuhaus Farmington Hills M 2172 46 37 43:09.5 6:58/M
5 Tim Kelley Novi MI 96 46 44 43:54.0 7:05/M
6 Dave Hale Clinton Twp MI 2135 49 50 44:23.1 7:10/M
7 Brooks Solterman Plymouth MI 2047 47 52 44:28.7 7:10/M
8 Rob Doss West Bloomfield MI 3 45 58 44:56.9 7:15/M
9 Eric Kaye Livonia MI 27 45 70 46:52.1 7:34/M
10 Braley Weisz Norfolk VA 2204 47 78 47:26.0 7:39/M
11 Ronald Ambrose Livonia MI 69 45 80 47:31.4 7:40/M
12 Andy Wong Plymouth MI 2167 47 88 48:04.3 7:45/M
13 Brian Paton Plymouth MI 25 46 89 48:05.0 7:45/M
14 Monte Harvill Franklin MI 110 46 102 49:30.2 7:59/M
15 Joseph Zmuda Canton MI 2131 49 123 52:01.5 8:23/M
16 Michael Liubakka Northville MI 74 48 137 53:12.3 8:35/M
17 Tim Osburn Plymouth MI 72 45 148 53:59.7 8:42/M
18 Eric Esser South Lyon MI 2081 47 156 55:04.8 8:53/M
19 Theodore Phillips Canton MI 2138 48 159 55:11.1 8:54/M
20 Craig Meisel Novi MI 2184 47 178 57:20.3 9:15/M
21 Gregg Leshman West Bloomfield MI 2182 46 179 57:20.8 9:15/M
22 Jim Seay Livonia MI 2114 48 182 57:34.8 9:17/M
23 Mark Clothier Plymouth MI 2021 46 200 58:59.6 9:31/M
24 Paul Dolan Ann Arbor MI 2009 46 202 59:08.6 9:32/M
25 Michael Lax Plymouth MI 2111 49 204 59:09.9 9:32/M
26 John Artz Northville MI 70 45 214 59:30.1 9:36/M
27 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 104 49 217 59:47.9 9:39/M
28 John Lubig Livonia MI 2216 47 220 59:56.8 9:40/M
29 Shawn Swales Canton MI 2034 47 237 1:02:05.8 10:01/M
30 Tom Patterson Northville MI 2145 46 243 1:02:50.8 10:08/M
31 Kanak Soundra Canton MI 61 45 255 1:04:11.8 10:21/M
32 Brian Hodge Canton MI 2107 48 275 1:08:25.4 11:02/M
Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tami Bealert Canton MI 2183 51 90 48:11.4 7:46/M
2 Cherry Rose Los Angeles CA 86 52 118 51:38.3 8:20/M
3 Julia Collins Plymouth MI 82 50 157 55:09.7 8:54/M
4 Lisa Coleman Northville Townsh 21 51 199 58:55.7 9:30/M
5 Lisa Simspon Plymouth MI 2194 50 210 59:18.0 9:34/M
6 Marygrace Kutylowski Loveland OH 2058 53 268 1:07:40.1 10:55/M
7 Meschelle Wagner Livonia MI 2008 50 269 1:07:40.4 10:55/M
8 Karol Otteman Franklin MI 2219 51 271 1:08:03.5 10:59/M
9 Sarah Han Plymouth MI 2063 53 281 1:11:11.5 11:29/M
10 Lynn Guzman Plymouth MI 2017 53 283 1:11:41.2 11:34/M
Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Yates New Boston MI 91 50 7 37:28.7 6:03/M
2 Thomas Gerou Canton MI 2130 54 31 42:19.6 6:50/M
3 Roger Lara Grand Blanc MI 67 53 40 43:32.7 7:01/M
4 Robert Grimes Taylor MI 2049 52 43 43:48.7 7:04/M
5 Bill Harrison Cedar Park TX 2122 53 51 44:28.6 7:10/M
6 Brian Sparks Novi MI 2059 51 54 44:38.8 7:12/M
7 Jeff Fidge Northville MI 2103 52 69 46:46.0 7:33/M
8 Todd Doenitz Plymouth MI 81 51 75 47:17.7 7:38/M
9 William Oppat Novi MI 2120 50 82 47:37.4 7:41/M
10 David Prange Plymouth MI 2170 54 87 48:03.3 7:45/M
11 Brad Vincent Schoolcraft MI 83 53 91 48:14.1 7:47/M
12 Bob Offman New Boston MI 53 50 92 48:17.9 7:47/M
13 Daniel Sarna Canton MI 62 53 104 49:55.1 8:03/M
14 Daniel Filixie Plymouth MI 2128 50 108 50:23.6 8:08/M
15 Ted Williamson Plymouth MI 79 50 135 53:00.6 8:33/M
16 David Han Plymouth MI 2064 54 143 53:50.9 8:41/M
17 Steven Niss Troy MI 2105 54 147 53:56.2 8:42/M
18 Alan Deal Plymouth MI 2164 52 150 54:04.3 8:43/M
19 Terry Whitfield Novi MI 2207 50 164 55:31.3 8:57/M
20 Bill Rogers Plymouth MI 2147 53 171 56:22.1 9:05/M
21 Brian Anderson Canton MI 2016 52 173 56:56.6 9:11/M
22 Chris Dolan Birmingham MI 2096 52 207 59:11.0 9:33/M
23 Russell McBain Plymouth MI 78 52 231 1:01:05.4 9:51/M
24 Dave Mihelick Canton MI 34 51 240 1:02:16.1 10:03/M
25 Robert Krupka Wixom MI 2118 51 244 1:02:54.2 10:09/M
26 Kenneth Weisz Plymouth MI 12 52 258 1:04:53.0 10:28/M
27 Larry Schulte Redford MI 2093 50 265 1:07:15.1 10:51/M
28 Steven Socrates Dryden MI 90 51 284 1:11:51.4 11:35/M
29 Jeff Burnstein Plymouth MI 2213 54 292 1:14:31.2 12:01/M
30 Rick Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 108 54 296 1:21:51.5 13:12/M
31 Patrick Long Plymouth MI 31 54 297 1:26:45.5 14:00/M
Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carol Brockschmidt Canton MI 2014 55 132 52:49.2 8:31/M
Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chuck Block Lansing MI 2086 57 39 43:27.6 7:00/M
2 Mike Manz Ann Arbor MI 2227 58 57 44:53.7 7:14/M
3 Michael Mester Plymouth MI 2188 56 95 48:26.5 7:49/M
4 Ken Sova Canton MI 42 55 106 50:13.4 8:06/M
5 John Sherman Belleville MI 2181 56 107 50:17.8 8:07/M
6 Lee Huey Canton MI 2038 56 142 53:46.2 8:40/M
7 Don Keski-Hynnila Canton MI 2201 57 152 54:31.5 8:48/M
8 William Hanley Canton MI 2214 57 161 55:16.3 8:55/M
9 Pat Gregory Novi MI 2162 59 184 57:41.5 9:18/M
10 Robert Kingsbury Livonia MI 2019 56 254 1:04:04.2 10:20/M
Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 55 62 71 47:08.9 7:36/M
2 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 102 62 153 54:45.0 8:50/M
Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lou Briones Los Angeles CA 87 64 111 50:37.8 8:10/M
2 Phillip Leja Northville MI 2153 60 124 52:09.1 8:25/M
3 Rod Hosman Northville MI 2136 63 160 55:14.0 8:55/M
4 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Township M 66 60 165 55:33.6 8:58/M
5 Robert Gotro Plymouth MI 2095 64 175 57:08.1 9:13/M
6 Bruce Barton Plymouth MI 2205 62 201 59:07.1 9:32/M
7 Wayne Schloop Plymouth MI 2055 60 211 59:24.2 9:35/M
8 Richard Reaume Plymouth MI 2077 62 239 1:02:09.0 10:01/M
9 Edward Smith Bryan OH 84 60 251 1:03:20.4 10:13/M
10 Jim Soter Plymouth MI 1 61 261 1:05:32.2 10:34/M
11 Richard Wait Plymouth MI 2123 63 272 1:08:13.7 11:00/M
Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Albus Plymouth MI 2155 65 252 1:03:25.0 10:14/M
Male 75 & up

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Mishier Plymouth MI 2048 75 241 1:02:43.3 10:07/M
2 Erwin Rubenstein West Bloomfield MI 2061 78 298 1:44:01.8 16:47/M




Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 5K Run

Age Group Results
June 17, 2012
Results By Everal Race Management

Female Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Thomas Canton MI 1133 21 29 20:04.2 6:28/M
2 Mariah Lax Plymouth MI 1211 17 31 20:07.6 6:29/M
3 Pamela Walker Westland MI 948 43 32 20:08.6 6:30/M

Male Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gavin Smith Northville MI 1226 35 1 15:55.0 5:08/M
2 Curtis Vollmar Ypsilanti MI 95 25 2 16:00.3 5:10/M
3 Kevin Cataldo Williamston MI 1546 24 3 16:11.7 5:13/M

No age provided

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauri Aepelbacher Novi MI 1634 0 806 42:19.9 13:39/M

Female 8 under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ella Riley Plymouth MI 859 8 380 29:03.5 9:22/M
2 Haley Doss West Bloomfield MI 947 8 484 31:00.7 10:00/M
3 Lauren Hendricks Plymouth MI 1287 8 500 31:17.0 10:05/M
4 Lola Merrill Plymouth MI 1315 8 535 31:48.8 10:15/M
5 Sarah Gallagher Northville MI 801 8 554 32:30.9 10:29/M
6 Elena Wheeler Plymouth MI 1151 7 555 32:31.0 10:29/M
7 Carly Jones Broadview Hts OH 1005 8 651 34:24.9 11:06/M
8 Hailey Wallace Plymouth MI 1628 8 846 47:15.8 15:15/M

Male 8 & under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dominic Sortor Dexter MI 1125 7 390 29:18.7 9:27/M
2 Ethan Carrier Plymouth MI 1364 8 427 30:01.9 9:41/M
3 Nolan Walton Canton MI 955 7 512 31:26.5 10:08/M
4 Oliver Artman-Chace Canton MI 1458 7 868 52:08.0 16:49/M

Female 9 to 12

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cara Forfinski Plymouth MI 1563 12 111 23:17.1 7:31/M
2 Ava Faust Novi MI 1429 9 132 23:51.4 7:42/M
3 Emily Doss West Bloomfield MI 946 10 136 24:02.7 7:45/M
4 Allyson Hill Plymouth MI 1198 12 151 24:27.3 7:53/M
5 Caitlin Donnelly Plymouth MI 1258 10 185 25:15.8 8:09/M
6 Shannon Wiseman Canton MI 1220 9 254 26:58.0 8:42/M
7 Mariah Cornelius Pinckney MI 92 11 261 27:10.5 8:46/M
8 Sydney Keller Canton MI 870 9 384 29:07.4 9:24/M
9 Olivia Moran Ada MI 846 12 387 29:15.7 9:26/M
10 Celia Kent Ann Arbor MI 1477 11 409 29:41.1 9:35/M
11 Erin McCallum Northville MI 1299 11 451 30:22.5 9:48/M
12 Moira Cummings Plymouth MI 889 11 483 31:00.7 10:00/M
13 Olivia Dillon Livonia MI 1291 11 489 31:04.5 10:01/M
14 Kelsey May Canton MI 836 12 490 31:05.1 10:02/M
15 Catherine Ferrey Plymouth MI 1195 11 497 31:15.4 10:05/M
16 Kristen Wiseman Canton MI 1219 12 506 31:20.9 10:06/M
17 Mary Riordan Plymouth MI 1379 11 550 32:13.9 10:24/M
18 Maggie Clark Plymouth MI 910 9 556 32:31.5 10:29/M
19 Erin Donnelly Plymouth MI 1257 9 596 33:11.3 10:42/M
20 Emma Sortor Dexter MI 1124 9 619 33:33.4 10:49/M
21 Abigail Dunn Northville MI 1424 10 628 33:40.1 10:52/M
22 Maeve Jernigan Dearborn MI 1479 11 635 33:59.7 10:58/M
23 Allison Dunn Northville MI 1423 10 640 34:04.9 10:59/M
24 Riley Sweet Farmington MI 819 11 676 34:58.5 11:17/M
25 Emily Young Canton MI 862 10 737 37:41.0 12:09/M
26 Kristen Lubig Livonia MI 1599 11 774 39:03.8 12:36/M
27 Olivia Carrier Plymouth MI 1365 10 800 41:43.5 13:27/M
28 Noelle Wolf Plymouth MI 900 12 804 42:09.8 13:36/M
29 Elena Roberts Plymouth MI 1223 10 818 43:52.2 14:09/M
30 Ella Rochowiak Canton MI 815 9 823 44:37.3 14:24/M
31 Hannah Reding Plymouth MI 886 10 837 45:53.1 14:48/M
32 Sydney Smith Plymouth MI 1450 9 881 1:03:51.7 20:36/M

Male 9 to 12

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Jones Broadview Heights 1004 10 41 20:36.8 6:39/M
2 Robert Keller Canton MI 869 11 91 22:41.3 7:19/M
3 Jacob Ford Plymouth MI 855 11 101 23:04.0 7:26/M
4 Grant Rochowiak Canton MI 814 12 126 23:36.6 7:37/M
5 Alex Nessel Plymouth MI 1590 9 168 24:52.2 8:01/M
6 Leo Krawczak Plymouth MI 842 10 170 24:55.5 8:02/M
7 Vincent Matuszak Brighton MI 1108 12 177 25:00.4 8:04/M
8 Luke Jakubik Plymouth MI 1312 11 195 25:34.2 8:15/M
9 Ethan Fritz Canton MI 895 11 310 28:04.7 9:03/M
10 Ryan Gallagher Northville MI 802 11 316 28:13.3 9:06/M
11 Liam Hall Plymouth MI 1279 12 335 28:29.1 9:11/M
12 Francesco Sytniak Plymouth MI 823 11 352 28:38.7 9:14/M
13 Connor Armstrong Plymouth MI 1589 9 370 28:58.2 9:21/M
14 Gavin Lincoln Plymouth MI 874 12 375 29:00.8 9:21/M
15 Vincent Hill Plymouth MI 1197 10 430 30:02.8 9:41/M
16 Joshua Mangion Plymouth MI 1275 10 432 30:03.7 9:42/M
17 Sean Carrier Plymouth MI 1363 11 446 30:16.5 9:46/M
18 Nick Matuszak Brighton MI 1109 11 460 30:29.5 9:50/M
19 Michael Michaud Plymouth MI 1088 11 468 30:37.0 9:53/M
20 Ian Schneider Plymouth MI 1254 12 472 30:45.0 9:55/M
21 Jeremy Pascarella Canton MI 1239 11 511 31:26.0 10:08/M
22 Devon Wisniewski Plymouth MI 1010 10 517 31:29.9 10:09/M
23 Axel Spohn Canton MI 1137 9 552 32:30.3 10:29/M
24 Logan Hill Plymouth MI 1105 9 625 33:36.1 10:50/M
25 Alex Frischmuth Plymouth MI 1050 11 678 35:07.7 11:20/M
26 Alex Smith Plymouth MI 1593 11 721 36:48.1 11:52/M
27 Jackson Chumley Plymouth MI 1566 12 743 37:52.0 12:13/M
28 Matthew England Canton MI 903 10 816 43:45.1 14:07/M
29 Jeremy Simon Plymouth MI 864 10 872 53:13.8 17:10/M

Female 13 to 15

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erin Drabicki Livonia MI 892 15 123 23:29.9 7:35/M
2 Emma Radke Plymouth MI 1118 13 171 24:56.6 8:03/M
3 Alexia Granowicz Canton MI 928 13 220 26:24.6 8:31/M
4 Brigid Cummings Plymouth MI 888 13 223 26:33.7 8:34/M
5 Abby Minshew Canton MI 876 14 327 28:21.0 9:09/M
6 Catherine Lawton Plymouth MI 1129 15 330 28:24.3 9:10/M
7 Hadley Yoas Plymouth MI 1095 15 332 28:25.5 9:10/M
8 Maddie Bartek Plymouth MI 1306 15 338 28:30.1 9:12/M
9 Marissa Nacey Lake Orion MI 1003 15 368 28:51.9 9:18/M
10 Abby Combs Plymouth MI 1495 13 482 30:59.5 10:00/M
11 Faith Eiben Plymouth MI 847 13 487 31:04.2 10:01/M
12 Allison Lennig Canton MI 976 13 491 31:08.6 10:03/M
13 Anita Michaud Plymouth MI 1087 13 624 33:36.0 10:50/M
14 Sydney Marterella Plymouth MI 1467 15 626 33:36.1 10:50/M
15 Eleanor Lawton Plymouth MI 1130 13 652 34:25.1 11:06/M
16 Ellie Simon Plymouth MI 865 13 821 44:11.2 14:15/M

Male 13 to 15

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erik Liubakka Northville MI 75 14 67 21:47.9 7:02/M
2 Justin Kapke Canton MI 1359 13 75 22:04.4 7:07/M
3 Joseph MacIag Canton MI 1122 15 83 22:25.2 7:14/M
4 Caleb May Canton MI 28 14 118 23:25.8 7:33/M
5 Austin Foos Plymouth MI 1114 15 147 24:16.8 7:50/M
6 Sam Spayd Livonia MI 1474 14 175 24:59.4 8:04/M
7 Spencer Rochowiak Canton MI 813 14 181 25:09.1 8:07/M
8 Nicholas Weston Plymouth MI 1034 14 239 26:47.8 8:38/M
9 Max Chumley Plymouth MI 1567 15 293 27:46.7 8:57/M
10 Philip Schmitz Plymouth MI 1486 14 343 28:32.9 9:12/M
11 Andrew Marsh Troy MI 1335 14 360 28:45.8 9:16/M
12 Colin Dillon Livonia MI 1289 13 449 30:22.2 9:48/M
13 Thaddeus Combs Plymouth MI 1494 14 467 30:37.0 9:53/M
14 Joshua Giles Shelby Twsp. MI 1075 13 475 30:51.8 9:57/M
15 Josh England Canton MI 902 13 548 32:08.8 10:22/M
16 Graham Voldahl Canton MI 1381 15 592 33:10.0 10:42/M

Female 16 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brianna Lax Plymouth MI 46 16 65 21:33.4 6:57/M
2 Stephanie Porcari Canton MI 50 17 127 23:37.0 7:37/M
3 Ellen Grimes Plymouth MI 1101 16 208 26:02.3 8:24/M
4 Kerry MacDonald Plymouth MI 1565 19 324 28:18.9 9:08/M
5 Megan Pahl Canton MI 932 16 337 28:30.1 9:12/M
6 Scarlett Simancek Waterford MI 1251 19 340 28:31.5 9:12/M
7 Emily Minshew Canton MI 877 16 341 28:31.8 9:12/M
8 Kailey Oppat Novi MI 1235 17 344 28:33.1 9:13/M
9 Jessica Liubakka Northville MI 1405 19 347 28:36.8 9:14/M
10 Gretchen Clemans Canton MI 1016 17 374 29:00.1 9:21/M
11 Lauren Kubert Novi MI 1573 19 525 31:36.6 10:12/M
12 Katie Bartek Plymouth MI 1307 17 542 32:04.9 10:21/M
13 Katelyn Hill Plymouth MI 1142 18 601 33:15.9 10:44/M
14 Genevieve Chiara Novi MI 921 16 609 33:21.2 10:45/M
15 Leila Abdel Redford MI 1522 19 612 33:25.9 10:47/M
16 Savannah Simancek Waterford MI 1250 16 674 34:57.3 11:16/M
17 Danielle Schendel Canton MI 1112 17 681 35:17.8 11:23/M
18 Nikole Karnesky Livonia MI 1625 19 712 36:19.2 11:43/M
19 Chene Kushmaul New Hudson MI 1092 17 756 38:24.5 12:23/M
20 Lauren Schendel Plymouth MI 1113 19 764 38:36.2 12:27/M
21 Brooklyn Granowicz Canton MI 931 18 864 51:26.1 16:35/M

Male 16 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Derek Gielarowski Canton MI 23 17 8 17:27.1 5:38/M
2 Joseph Porcari Canton MI 15 19 11 17:54.6 5:46/M
3 Nick Eiben Plymouth MI 29 18 18 18:55.8 6:06/M
4 Jackson Lytle Plymouth MI 54 17 19 19:01.5 6:08/M
5 Nick Williamson Plymouth MI 80 17 25 19:41.7 6:21/M
6 Bernard Eisbrenner Plymouth MI 105 19 45 20:48.4 6:43/M
7 Chase Minshew Canton MI 879 18 46 20:51.6 6:44/M
8 Nicholas Giles Shelby Twsp. MI 39 17 54 21:12.7 6:50/M
9 Kyle Nacey Lake Orion MI 1002 17 56 21:18.6 6:52/M
10 Jacob Pascarella Canton MI 1238 18 61 21:31.5 6:56/M
11 Owen Ash Canton MI 57 16 69 21:54.6 7:04/M
12 Brendan Danleavy Plymouth MI 1609 19 89 22:34.7 7:17/M
13 Evan Thomas Canton MI 1134 16 95 22:55.4 7:24/M
14 Nol Guevara Dearborn MI 1030 19 120 23:27.2 7:34/M
15 Anthony Chiara Novi MI 923 19 149 24:24.5 7:52/M
16 Turner Solterman Plymouth MI 808 16 167 24:47.2 8:00/M
17 Christopher Contos Plymouth MI 85 18 176 25:00.0 8:04/M
18 Cara Delaney Plymouth MI 1544 19 196 25:36.0 8:15/M
19 Alexander Roth Canton MI 1607 18 363 28:47.5 9:17/M
20 Joe Schmitz Plymouth MI 1484 18 413 29:48.7 9:37/M
21 Mike Schmitz Plymouth MI 1485 16 424 29:59.8 9:40/M
22 Ian Fleming Canton MI 1508 19 431 30:03.1 9:42/M
23 Jared Weisz Plymouth MI 997 16 551 32:25.8 10:27/M
24 Kevin Defrain Plymouth MI 1395 18 600 33:15.5 10:44/M
25 Jacob Noss Canton MI 1421 19 615 33:29.4 10:48/M
26 Dylan McCormack Plymouth MI 1062 16 694 35:46.8 11:32/M
27 Andrew Stukel Plymouth MI 1525 17 698 35:55.1 11:35/M
28 Brad Kingston Saline MI 1161 17 710 36:15.2 11:42/M
29 Nathan Corless Brighton MI 1419 16 809 42:59.4 13:52/M
30 Patrick Stukel Plymouth MI 1526 19 857 48:30.9 15:39/M

Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maylani Siemasz Waterford MI 1252 20 59 21:26.1 6:55/M
2 Paula Green Plymouth MI 1547 20 105 23:06.5 7:27/M
3 Marie Chiara Novi MI 924 24 222 26:32.2 8:34/M
4 Tara Lax Plymouth MI 1210 23 240 26:49.8 8:39/M
5 Rachel Doman Wixom MI 1265 24 252 26:57.5 8:42/M
6 Jaclyn Fleming Livonia MI 1081 21 342 28:32.1 9:12/M
7 Lizzie Bartek Plymouth MI 1304 21 378 29:01.6 9:22/M
8 Kelcie Liubakka Northville MI 1404 20 403 29:33.5 9:32/M
9 Leslie Weisz Plymouth MI 13 20 418 29:54.5 9:39/M
10 Avery Ash Canton MI 1302 20 478 30:54.9 9:58/M
11 Allison Keshishian Farmington Hills M 1297 23 546 32:06.8 10:21/M
12 Danielle Villaire Livonia MI 1466 23 605 33:19.2 10:45/M
13 Vanessa Riggio Livonia MI 1080 21 654 34:27.1 11:07/M
14 Mary Cox Plymouth MI 673 21 740 37:49.8 12:12/M
15 Vanessa Dekovich Livonia MI 1173 23 744 37:53.9 12:13/M
16 Kathleen Schremser Plymouth MI 1348 24 752 38:06.5 12:17/M
17 Claudia Molter Manchester MI 1230 24 791 41:07.6 13:16/M
18 Amanda Pawczuk Canton MI 839 23 812 43:23.2 14:00/M
19 Meagan Werth Plymouth MI 965 24 833 45:47.3 14:46/M
20 Rachel Ulrich Westland MI 1208 24 835 45:51.7 14:47/M
21 Sarah Sajewski Canton MI 1440 20 860 49:10.7 15:52/M
22 Ashley Smith Northville MI 1534 23 862 50:41.9 16:21/M
23 Erin Chiara Novi MI 922 22 867 52:05.1 16:48/M

Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christopher Pankow Williamston MI 1630 24 15 18:42.3 6:02/M
2 Johannes Olind West Point NY 43 21 20 19:01.7 6:08/M
3 Joshua Osinski Canton MI 829 20 24 19:33.8 6:18/M
4 Jon Peck Canton MI 1543 20 28 20:02.5 6:28/M
5 Shane Kennedy Canton MI 1530 20 33 20:10.7 6:30/M
6 Ross Teach Rochester Hills MI 1047 23 39 20:35.0 6:38/M
7 Conar Sullivan Plymouth MI 1349 22 52 21:11.4 6:50/M
8 Dalton Simancek Waterford MI 1253 22 53 21:11.8 6:50/M
9 David Catalan Plymouth MI 1436 22 64 21:32.6 6:57/M
10 Joshua Pascarella Canton MI 1237 21 66 21:46.1 7:01/M
11 Austin Spaulding Livonia MI 1267 20 73 22:01.9 7:06/M
12 Stephen Mozug Livonia MI 1102 24 80 22:21.4 7:13/M
13 Ryan Defrain Plymouth MI 1397 20 99 23:03.2 7:26/M
14 Shane Burke Manchester MI 1409 20 129 23:44.6 7:39/M
15 Jimmy Eiben Plymouth MI 848 20 169 24:52.3 8:01/M
16 Alex Pietrasiuk Plymouth MI 1094 21 174 24:57.2 8:03/M
17 Andrew Doenitz Plymouth MI 1488 21 184 25:13.6 8:08/M
18 Nathan Evans Ann Arbor MI 971 24 190 25:23.7 8:11/M
19 Ethan Gurski Berkley MI 1620 22 211 26:08.6 8:26/M
20 Nathanael Osborn Plymouth MI 1029 24 279 27:35.0 8:54/M
21 Rubean Guevara Plymouth MI 1032 20 399 29:27.5 9:30/M
22 Bob Schmitz Plymouth MI 1487 22 422 29:59.5 9:40/M
23 Brendun Deer Melvindale MI 1439 20 526 31:38.2 10:12/M
24 Marc Villaire Livonia MI 1463 21 538 31:54.7 10:17/M
25 Efosa Ogbomo Muncie IN 1182 22 668 34:48.8 11:14/M
26 Victor Urban Plymouth MI 1617 21 707 36:12.5 11:41/M

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Truex Ann Arbor MI 1431 25 197 25:39.3 8:16/M
2 Megan Berger Canton MI 908 27 209 26:03.8 8:24/M
3 Kathy Zakaria Novi MI 1391 28 215 26:14.4 8:28/M
4 Karen Reasoner Walled Lake MI 52 28 258 27:07.4 8:45/M
5 Ashley Palarski Commerce MI 967 25 287 27:42.9 8:56/M
6 Lisa Kiser Whitmore Lake MI 35 28 295 27:50.4 8:59/M
7 Kimbertl Skilton Canton MI 1579 28 400 29:31.9 9:31/M
8 Lindsay Young Clawson MI 852 26 435 30:07.6 9:43/M
9 Pauline Krupa Oak Park MI 36 26 444 30:12.7 9:45/M
10 Amy Sanford Novi MI 48 26 469 30:37.9 9:53/M
11 Katie Mann Livonia MI 1035 25 509 31:22.4 10:07/M
12 Chelsey Rizzo Canton MI 969 25 510 31:26.0 10:08/M
13 Erin Scheibelhut Garden City MI 883 26 528 31:38.6 10:12/M
14 Jillian Hankins Plymouth MI 1539 29 531 31:41.7 10:13/M
15 Lisa Witulski Sterling Heights M 1228 28 544 32:05.9 10:21/M
16 Tara Tandon Farmington Hills M 1586 29 577 32:55.3 10:37/M
17 Julia Schmitz Canton MI 1240 25 618 33:32.7 10:49/M
18 Megan Bilancia Plymouth MI 1386 28 641 34:05.1 11:00/M
19 Ahna Pollins South Lyon MI 1575 29 647 34:09.7 11:01/M
20 Nicole Mattison Plymouth MI 1152 29 664 34:43.3 11:12/M
21 Sarah Stobbe Plymouth MI 1147 26 687 35:22.4 11:25/M
22 Catherine Calille Plymouth MI 1412 26 688 35:22.7 11:25/M
23 Tara Gavioli Plymouth MI 1189 27 696 35:53.0 11:35/M
24 Kellie Keelor Clio MI 1024 26 761 38:29.4 12:25/M
25 Jennifer Flatt Southgate MI 1333 28 763 38:35.4 12:27/M
26 Amy Anderson Livonia MI 1636 28 767 38:41.1 12:29/M
27 Alanna Maguire Plymouth MI 1270 27 795 41:26.9 13:22/M
28 Mary-Ann Zakaria Novi MI 1392 29 799 41:41.9 13:27/M
29 Sue Conner Kentwood MI 1192 25 841 46:39.1 15:03/M
30 Kelly Byrne Canton MI 1400 28 851 48:20.9 15:35/M

Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Gale Rochester Hills MI 65 27 4 16:26.2 5:18/M
2 Jeff Wilson Saginaw MI 18 25 5 16:58.2 5:28/M
3 Aaron Lanning Canton MI 101 28 44 20:48.3 6:43/M
4 Joshua Claypool Plymouth MI 1606 27 68 21:52.5 7:03/M
5 James Brunskole Canton MI 1141 25 72 21:57.4 7:05/M
6 Chris Hammer Ferndale MI 832 28 85 22:26.5 7:14/M
7 Jonathon Morgan Livonia MI 93 26 98 22:59.6 7:25/M
8 Mike Marsico Canton MI 907 28 112 23:18.8 7:31/M
9 Sho Koba Plymouth MI 1369 25 191 25:24.5 8:12/M
10 Scott Vanheest Farmington Hills M 989 28 213 26:13.0 8:27/M
11 Zackattack Osborn Plymouth MI 1031 26 228 26:39.5 8:36/M
12 Matthew Marsico Canton MI 906 26 242 26:51.5 8:40/M
13 Brent Skillman Plymouth MI 1481 28 260 27:10.1 8:46/M
14 Dave Sun Plymouth MI 1040 29 294 27:47.4 8:58/M
15 Christopher Ronieowy Northville MI 88 29 539 31:56.4 10:18/M
16 Kristina Hall Plymouth MI 1376 25 723 37:01.4 11:56/M
17 Nathan Keelor Clio MI 1025 26 759 38:26.5 12:24/M
18 Kyle Sears Clio MI 1023 28 878 56:45.6 18:18/M

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Pline Plymouth MI 1288 30 87 22:30.1 7:15/M
2 Jill Conte Canton MI 98 32 156 24:35.6 7:56/M
3 Sarah Stobbe Plymouth MI 917 31 179 25:03.3 8:05/M
4 Jennifer Matras Farmington MI 1557 34 182 25:09.9 8:07/M
5 Angela Tripp Ypsilanti MI 63 34 204 25:50.6 8:20/M
6 Erin O'Connor Kentwood MI 1393 31 227 26:39.4 8:36/M
7 Amanda Duke Dexter MI 850 30 250 26:57.3 8:42/M
8 Courtney Rivera Plymouth MI 1055 30 266 27:21.8 8:49/M
9 Amanda Wygant N/a MI 22 33 278 27:34.2 8:54/M
10 Andrea Bloomfield Burton MI 73 31 286 27:41.8 8:56/M
11 Meg Grezlik Plymouth MI 1550 31 320 28:15.5 9:07/M
12 Stephanie Diamond Berkley MI 1418 30 334 28:28.9 9:11/M
13 Katie Sims Livonia MI 1063 33 376 29:00.9 9:21/M
14 Julia Labadie South Lyon MI 1214 31 395 29:23.5 9:29/M
15 Marla Kepsel Ann Arbor MI 1545 32 419 29:55.1 9:39/M
16 Krista Slawski Plymouth MI 1020 31 421 29:57.6 9:40/M
17 Arlie Covelli Garden City MI 1384 30 439 30:08.8 9:43/M
18 Rachel Pell Canton MI 949 34 443 30:12.6 9:45/M
19 Samantha Webber Mt. Clemens MI 6 32 445 30:12.9 9:45/M
20 Alyson Young Royal Oak MI 851 32 463 30:32.9 9:51/M
21 Erin Lawson Ann Arbor MI 970 30 473 30:50.7 9:57/M
22 Stacey Mundt Plymouth MI 1167 34 479 30:57.1 9:59/M
23 Renee Arico Plymouth MI 1206 33 499 31:15.7 10:05/M
24 Robyn McLane Canton MI 1072 33 503 31:17.6 10:05/M
25 Nicole Bladzik Milford MI 940 32 514 31:28.8 10:09/M
26 Samantha MacKenzie Westland MI 1157 30 519 31:32.3 10:10/M
27 Sarah Jazwiecki Canton MI 1390 30 522 31:34.5 10:11/M
28 Nicole Miller Westland MI 881 32 541 32:01.6 10:20/M
29 Debi McDonald Lake Orion MI 1184 33 561 32:35.6 10:31/M
30 Sara Freels Plymouth MI 1225 31 576 32:54.5 10:37/M
31 Jennifer Allinger Fenton MI 1425 32 590 33:08.7 10:41/M
32 Tracy Haratsaris Plymouth MI 1449 34 613 33:27.2 10:47/M
33 Heidi Schmidt Ann Arbor MI 961 30 621 33:34.9 10:50/M
34 Julia Mullins Bloomfield Hills M 1584 31 692 35:31.9 11:27/M
35 Lisa Gavioli Plymouth MI 1188 31 697 35:53.2 11:35/M
36 Melissa McClain Canton MI 1059 34 728 37:16.2 12:01/M
37 Laina Jerdon Belleville MI 1215 32 749 37:58.9 12:15/M
38 Regan Zhmendak Plymouth MI 1503 31 758 38:26.1 12:24/M
39 Sarah Richards Brighton MI 1433 33 781 39:52.4 12:52/M
40 Elizabeth Spuck Westland MI 834 33 785 40:14.3 12:59/M
41 Erin Reynoso Commerce Twp MI 1402 34 807 42:23.3 13:40/M
42 Anne Davidson Plymouth MI 960 31 820 43:53.4 14:09/M
43 Yvonne Mato Howell MI 1632 30 825 44:48.2 14:27/M
44 Regina Billings Canton MI 977 34 828 44:56.8 14:30/M
45 Christy Landefeld Rochester Hills MI 1144 32 850 48:05.9 15:31/M
46 Alicia Barnhart Canton MI 1334 33 877 56:23.5 18:11/M

Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew McDonald Lake Orion MI 1185 34 30 20:05.2 6:29/M
2 Kevin Conte Canton MI 97 33 43 20:47.9 6:42/M
3 Craig Skalski II Canton MI 1212 32 62 21:31.7 6:56/M
4 Rob Block Lansing MI 1356 32 63 21:32.1 6:57/M
5 Mark Floria Farmington MI 109 33 79 22:18.8 7:12/M
6 Creighton Mullins Bloomfield Hills M 1583 33 84 22:25.3 7:14/M
7 Neil O'Donnell Plymouth MI 1123 33 97 22:58.6 7:25/M
8 Kyle Whipple Plymouth MI 1499 33 108 23:11.5 7:29/M
9 Todd Emmons Plymouth MI 993 31 114 23:21.2 7:32/M
10 Craig Brunskole Wateford MI 1202 34 144 24:11.6 7:48/M
11 Nathan Richards Brighton MI 1434 33 163 24:43.1 7:58/M
12 Alan Arico Plymouth MI 1207 32 166 24:45.6 7:59/M
13 John Johnson Livonia MI 1090 30 188 25:21.7 8:11/M
14 Justin Mattison Plymouth MI 1153 33 210 26:08.1 8:26/M
15 Edwin Choi East Lansing MI 1180 32 226 26:39.4 8:36/M
16 Rick Grezck Livonia MI 1553 34 243 26:51.9 8:40/M
17 Jeremy Webber Mt. Clemens MI 7 32 246 26:55.7 8:41/M
18 Andrew Petro Plymouth MI 1592 30 291 27:45.5 8:57/M
19 Glenn Ledingham Farmington MI 1155 31 297 27:51.5 8:59/M
20 John Roberts Garden City MI 1415 30 302 27:56.0 9:01/M
21 Chris Cogswell Canton MI 1398 32 315 28:11.3 9:05/M
22 Ed Thai Canton MI 1368 32 318 28:14.4 9:06/M
23 Michael Lloyd Plymouth MI 966 32 345 28:35.3 9:13/M
24 Dion Covelli Garden City MI 1385 33 440 30:09.8 9:44/M
25 James Nagel Plymouth MI 1512 30 496 31:14.6 10:05/M
26 Donald McLane Canton MI 1071 34 502 31:17.3 10:05/M
27 John Mundt Novi MI 1511 32 567 32:44.4 10:34/M
28 Scott Searing Plymouth MI 1394 31 620 33:33.8 10:49/M
29 Caleb Kippola Plymouth MI 1529 34 648 34:11.0 11:02/M
30 Matthew Parks Novi MI 1068 33 649 34:12.0 11:02/M
31 Anton Botosan Canton MI 1373 32 656 34:32.6 11:08/M
32 Steven Matthews Canton MI 1426 34 670 34:53.1 11:15/M
33 Bradley Haase Allen Park MI 1178 34 732 37:33.5 12:07/M
34 John Scheibelhut Garden City MI 884 31 783 40:04.3 12:55/M
35 Tim Moore Canton MI 957 30 802 42:00.0 13:33/M
36 James Davidson Plymouth MI 959 31 819 43:53.2 14:09/M
37 David Billings Canton MI 978 34 827 44:56.6 14:30/M
38 Aaron Wallace Plymouth MI 1627 34 845 47:15.6 15:15/M
39 Marques Thomey Plymouth MI 783 33 880 56:46.4 18:19/M

Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Shehab Northville Townsh 11 36 51 21:05.2 6:48/M
2 Fumiko Malave Augusta GA 1017 39 139 24:04.8 7:46/M
3 Stacy Witthoff Canton MI 1622 37 161 24:41.3 7:58/M
4 Kathryn Szary Plymouth MI 979 39 162 24:42.3 7:58/M
5 Tara Rebele Manhattan Beach CA 100 35 178 25:01.9 8:04/M
6 Sarah Parrish Canton MI 974 35 186 25:15.8 8:09/M
7 Argenta Matuszak Brighton MI 1107 35 201 25:43.1 8:18/M
8 Jamie Stec Mount Clemens MI 2 35 219 26:20.8 8:30/M
9 Elizabeth Riley Plymouth MI 858 37 224 26:35.2 8:35/M
10 Christine Hughes Canton MI 41 39 231 26:41.6 8:36/M
11 Meghan Covino Plymouth MI 1159 35 255 27:00.1 8:43/M
12 Regina Walton Greencastle IN 1190 39 271 27:28.1 8:52/M
13 Shelly Riddell Royal Oak MI 1008 37 280 27:35.6 8:54/M
14 Paula Ford Plymouth MI 857 39 299 27:52.3 8:59/M
15 Kelly Jost Plymouth MI 1387 35 364 28:48.7 9:17/M
16 Carol Purcell Canton MI 896 36 365 28:48.8 9:17/M
17 Theresa Nester Canton MI 1612 38 398 29:27.5 9:30/M
18 Jennifer Sortor Dexter MI 1126 36 405 29:37.2 9:33/M
19 Tracey Broglin Garden City MI 1372 37 416 29:52.3 9:38/M
20 Stephanie Clark Plymouth MI 1136 37 417 29:53.0 9:38/M
21 Audra Skaryd Plymouth MI 1039 39 459 30:28.9 9:50/M
22 Kerri Hendricks Plymouth MI 58 37 501 31:17.1 10:05/M
23 Linda McMullen Plymouth MI 1500 35 507 31:22.1 10:07/M
24 Shannon Blankenship Westland MI 1383 35 518 31:31.7 10:10/M
25 Alex Shalhoub Livonia MI 1610 36 523 31:35.1 10:11/M
26 Melissa Miller Plymouth MI 1408 35 557 32:31.7 10:29/M
27 Meaghan St. Pierre Canton MI 1082 35 595 33:11.1 10:42/M
28 Danielle Prevost Plymouth MI 1528 37 598 33:15.2 10:44/M
29 Stephanie Harbour Canton MI 1084 38 602 33:17.0 10:44/M
30 Peg Foen Plymouth MI 1085 37 610 33:21.3 10:45/M
31 Martha Monteith Plymouth MI 1325 37 636 33:59.9 10:58/M
32 Aarti Toth Plymouth MI 1169 35 645 34:06.8 11:00/M
33 Colleen Daniel Canton MI 1174 38 646 34:09.1 11:01/M
34 Stacey Prantera Plymouth MI 1249 35 671 34:54.5 11:15/M
35 Amy Sobell Westland MI 1452 39 685 35:21.3 11:24/M
36 Amy Gwizdz Westland MI 1200 39 690 35:29.9 11:27/M
37 Carla Perez-Turner Canton MI 1519 35 705 36:11.2 11:40/M
38 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 1343 39 727 37:13.2 12:00/M
39 Shelly Egnes Waterford MI 1541 37 739 37:41.8 12:09/M
40 Jessica Young Canton MI 863 36 747 37:56.8 12:14/M
41 Kelly Berner New Hudson MI 1091 39 753 38:24.0 12:23/M
42 Joy Wolf Plymouth MI 901 38 757 38:25.3 12:24/M
43 Stephanie Niedermeyer Carleton MI 689 37 776 39:06.2 12:37/M
44 Melissa Overfield Canton MI 890 35 790 41:03.3 13:15/M
45 Dawn Armbruster Canton MI 953 38 793 41:17.0 13:19/M
46 Michelle Connell Canton MI 1340 38 796 41:34.8 13:25/M
47 Megan Wietfeld Canton MI 1231 39 797 41:40.5 13:26/M
48 Nichole Raiti Northville MI 1624 38 801 41:48.7 13:29/M
49 Donna Jernigan Dearborn MI 1478 37 814 43:31.2 14:02/M
50 Laura Wilk Canton MI 1014 39 832 45:37.8 14:43/M
51 Kate Walters Livonia MI 1193 36 842 46:39.1 15:03/M
52 Amy Gil Canton MI 1401 38 852 48:22.1 15:36/M
53 Erica Groh Plymouth MI 1515 38 874 53:58.1 17:25/M

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Graham Tekonsha MI 1604 39 6 17:10.7 5:32/M
2 Craig Dolecki Redford MI 94 38 13 18:02.9 5:49/M
3 Brian Jones Burton MI 71 39 14 18:10.9 5:52/M
4 Jeffrey Schlenker Saginaw MI 45 37 17 18:49.4 6:04/M
5 Dan McGuire Canton MI 64 36 26 19:48.8 6:23/M
6 Enrique Aguilar Canton MI 1045 39 57 21:20.1 6:53/M
7 Ronald Wells Petersburg MI 1324 38 70 21:55.7 7:04/M
8 Fiddle Reynoso Commerce Twp MI 1403 37 76 22:05.3 7:07/M
9 Paul Durso Canton MI 1319 35 77 22:13.4 7:10/M
10 Jason Balcom Ann Arbor MI 1323 37 88 22:31.3 7:16/M
11 Joseph Covino Plymouth MI 1158 38 103 23:05.2 7:27/M
12 Troy Kulick Plymouth MI 1146 37 119 23:26.7 7:34/M
13 Jorge Malave Augusta GA 1018 35 128 23:42.4 7:39/M
14 Victor Faust Novi MI 1428 39 133 23:51.6 7:42/M
15 D. Bruce Bain III Plymouth MI 1316 36 137 24:04.1 7:46/M
16 Leo Lorry Plymouth MI 1536 37 159 24:39.1 7:57/M
17 Eric Lemanski New Baltimore MI 1156 36 164 24:45.2 7:59/M
18 Jonathan Smigell Plymouth MI 1411 36 165 24:45.5 7:59/M
19 Parker Whitaker Plymouth MI 1537 38 216 26:16.3 8:28/M
20 Matthew Shaw Wixom MI 1019 35 218 26:19.4 8:29/M
21 Anthony Haks Plymouth MI 89 36 232 26:42.4 8:37/M
22 Bryan Kokowicz Livonia MI 1370 37 245 26:53.8 8:40/M
23 Michael Nicholas Plymouth MI 60 39 253 26:57.6 8:42/M
24 Scott Evans Canton MI 1224 36 268 27:23.0 8:50/M
25 Keith Verellen Imlay City MI 16 39 274 27:32.5 8:53/M
26 Ryan Hahn Greenwood IN 1389 36 284 27:40.6 8:55/M
27 Mike Sudrovech Oxford MI 1432 39 292 27:46.6 8:57/M
28 Daniel Gillay Plymouth MI 1116 35 307 28:02.6 9:03/M
29 Sean Spencer Canton MI 1341 37 311 28:09.0 9:05/M
30 Richard Fournier Canton MI 1121 37 329 28:23.9 9:09/M
31 Doug Jost Plymouth MI 1388 35 356 28:42.8 9:15/M
32 David Mitzel Farmington Hills M 1367 36 358 28:43.9 9:16/M
33 Benjamin Hendricks Plymouth MI 59 38 361 28:46.6 9:17/M
34 Andrew Dent Plymouth MI 1498 36 392 29:22.3 9:28/M
35 James Riley Plymouth MI 860 38 404 29:36.6 9:33/M
36 Don Berninger Plymouth MI 1602 39 414 29:49.9 9:37/M
37 Clay Shaver Milford MI 1201 39 426 30:01.0 9:41/M
38 Paul Schmidt Plymouth MI 1361 36 433 30:05.3 9:42/M
39 Chad Moriarty Northville MI 1626 38 442 30:11.2 9:44/M
40 Stanley Kulikowski Pleasant Ridge MI 964 35 454 30:24.0 9:48/M
41 Stephen Sedore Plymouth MI 1100 38 458 30:26.7 9:49/M
42 Todd Jerdon Belleville MI 1216 36 471 30:39.4 9:53/M
43 Lee Heiniger Plymouth MI 1635 36 477 30:54.1 9:58/M
44 Michael Barna Westland MI 1163 37 485 31:01.4 10:00/M
45 Peter Krasczar Plymouth MI 1292 38 486 31:02.8 10:01/M
46 Tyler Gabrieia Livonia MI 1582 38 493 31:13.7 10:04/M
47 Brett Beaumont Dearborn MI 972 37 494 31:14.2 10:05/M
48 Nick Haratsaris Plymouth MI 1448 37 520 31:32.8 10:10/M
49 Chad Smith Canton MI 1598 38 524 31:35.5 10:11/M
50 Eric Tomei Rochester MI 1601 36 527 31:38.2 10:12/M
51 Jeff Wassel Plymouth MI 1097 38 530 31:41.0 10:13/M
52 Seamus Clark Plymouth MI 909 38 559 32:31.7 10:29/M
53 Richard Foshee Canton MI 1066 38 562 32:36.4 10:31/M
54 Brian Reindel Canton MI 992 35 566 32:42.5 10:33/M
55 Scott Bruski Westland MI 1591 38 581 32:59.3 10:38/M
56 Nicholas Kopas Plymouth MI 1069 36 582 32:59.4 10:38/M
57 Mike England Jackson MI 1044 37 586 33:04.6 10:40/M
58 Bill Brody Plymouth MI 1561 38 587 33:06.0 10:41/M
59 Darren Duquette Canton MI 1183 36 611 33:21.3 10:45/M
60 Patrick Sortor Dexter MI 1127 37 627 33:38.9 10:51/M
61 David Beardsley Livonia MI 994 36 637 34:00.4 10:58/M
62 Ryosuke Fukuda Plymouth MI 1191 35 643 34:06.4 11:00/M
63 Rick Janka Canton MI 1374 35 655 34:30.5 11:08/M
64 Aaron Prantera Plymouth MI 1248 36 672 34:54.6 11:15/M
65 Nathaniel Beavers Plymouth MI 1342 35 693 35:38.8 11:30/M
66 Hugh Veenstra Farmington Hills M 824 35 700 35:56.6 11:35/M
67 Erik McClain Canton MI 1060 35 716 36:36.6 11:48/M
68 Enrique Martinez Plymouth MI 1594 36 720 36:47.9 11:52/M
69 Gregg Overfield Canton MI 891 36 730 37:28.3 12:05/M
70 Dino Ciccarelli Livonia MI 1058 39 731 37:32.6 12:06/M
71 Ken Young Canton MI 821 38 738 37:41.1 12:09/M
72 Bill Zhmendak Plymouth MI 1502 35 755 38:24.4 12:23/M
73 Ryan Anderson Canton MI 868 36 777 39:15.4 12:40/M
74 Paul Barr Westland MI 897 39 873 53:33.3 17:16/M

Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beth Jakubik Plymouth MI 1313 43 150 24:26.2 7:53/M
2 Cindy Rutyna Plymouth MI 1186 43 194 25:30.7 8:14/M
3 Stacey Gasaway Plymouth MI 1280 44 205 25:51.7 8:20/M
4 Beth Hatsios Plymouth MI 817 40 234 26:45.9 8:38/M
5 Shelly Kahler Plymouth MI 933 44 249 26:57.2 8:42/M
6 Angela Hill Plymouth MI 1196 44 273 27:30.4 8:52/M
7 Susana Mandelli Canton MI 995 42 289 27:44.3 8:57/M
8 Dana Nessel Plymouth MI 107 42 298 27:51.9 8:59/M
9 Jacki Wojik Plymouth MI 1516 42 325 28:20.8 9:08/M
10 Julia Radke Plymouth MI 1120 44 326 28:20.9 9:08/M
11 Teresa Mei Plymouth MI 919 43 354 28:41.2 9:15/M
12 Maureen Schneider Plymouth MI 1255 42 383 29:03.8 9:22/M
13 Holly Wright Highland MI 1430 40 386 29:15.5 9:26/M
14 Stephanie Reindel Canton MI 991 41 396 29:25.0 9:29/M
15 Diana Rochowiak Canton MI 812 43 407 29:38.2 9:34/M
16 Kerry Minshew Canton MI 878 40 408 29:40.3 9:34/M
17 Stephanie Stoliker Plymouth MI 1012 42 434 30:07.4 9:43/M
18 Kelly Dandy Garden City MI 1505 40 476 30:53.1 9:58/M
19 Bridget Gribble Plymouth MI 1353 40 480 30:57.2 9:59/M
20 Karen McCallum Northville MI 1300 44 488 31:04.4 10:01/M
21 Cathy Schnetzer Plymouth MI 1079 40 505 31:18.6 10:06/M
22 Jennifer Vander Jagt Canton MI 954 44 513 31:28.3 10:09/M
23 Nichole Gallagher Northville MI 803 41 553 32:30.3 10:29/M
24 Pamela Kwiecien South Lyon MI 1454 42 572 32:50.5 10:35/M
25 Stacie Larabell Canton MI 1571 44 589 33:08.2 10:41/M
26 Gina Fagerman Plymouth MI 913 43 607 33:20.3 10:45/M
27 Lisa Detmer Northville MI 1117 44 614 33:28.1 10:48/M
28 Marianne Jones Broadview Hts OH 1006 42 653 34:25.7 11:06/M
29 Jennifer Beltz Wixom MI 1615 40 666 34:45.8 11:13/M
30 Jacquelyn Carroll Newport MI 1332 42 683 35:19.9 11:24/M
31 Amy Blaufuss Plymouth MI 1309 42 722 37:00.6 11:56/M
32 Ingrid Tabi Plymouth MI 1293 40 729 37:24.0 12:04/M
33 Carolyn Gage Plymouth MI 761 42 742 37:50.9 12:12/M
34 Lisa Lafave Livonia MI 1221 40 768 38:45.1 12:30/M
35 Jamie Quinn Brighton MI 1542 42 786 40:23.5 13:02/M
36 Anne Barlow South Lyon MI 1243 44 798 41:41.0 13:27/M
37 Tania Esser South Lyon MI 1089 43 811 43:11.5 13:56/M
38 Colleen England Canton MI 905 41 817 43:48.4 14:08/M
39 Julie Blaylock Canton MI 1203 41 830 45:00.3 14:31/M
40 Ann Marie Stadler-Spayd Livonia MI 1473 44 839 46:24.6 14:58/M

Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Green Pontiac MI 103 43 9 17:36.4 5:41/M
2 Kevin Jones Broadview Heights 14 42 12 18:01.7 5:49/M
3 Joel Kozlowski Macomb Township MI 20 40 16 18:45.7 6:03/M
4 Jason Loverich Canton MI 1074 43 21 19:08.8 6:10/M
5 Kurt Bartel Northville MI 1549 41 22 19:19.2 6:14/M
6 Brad Wright White Lake MI 9 41 23 19:27.2 6:16/M
7 Eric Block Manhattan Beach CA 99 43 42 20:40.2 6:40/M
8 Brian Allen Plymouth MI 818 40 48 20:55.6 6:45/M
9 Derek Kendall Livonia MI 1576 40 50 21:02.7 6:47/M
10 John Petz Plymouth MI 1492 40 58 21:20.7 6:53/M
11 Ric Giles Shelby Twsp. MI 40 42 78 22:18.3 7:12/M
12 Marc Dickison Plymouth MI 1506 40 86 22:26.8 7:14/M
13 Paul Niedermeyer Carleton MI 1320 42 106 23:09.1 7:28/M
14 P Kattura Bloomfield Hills M 1551 44 121 23:28.6 7:34/M
15 Eric Pahl Canton MI 24 44 155 24:32.3 7:55/M
16 Kannan Ramamurthy Novi MI 1531 40 158 24:38.3 7:57/M
17 Joe Auger Ann Arbor MI 76 40 180 25:07.6 8:06/M
18 Steve Henrie Plymouth MI 44 42 183 25:13.6 8:08/M
19 Manvel Barberena Plymouth MI 32 40 212 26:11.4 8:27/M
20 Steven Novicki New Boston MI 77 40 225 26:36.6 8:35/M
21 Chris Wolf Plymouth MI 1517 40 259 27:08.9 8:45/M
22 Greg Roberts Carmel IN 1344 42 277 27:33.3 8:53/M
23 Sean Whelan Canton MI 1520 41 283 27:38.0 8:55/M
24 Steve Haslitt Belleville MI 1407 42 290 27:44.4 8:57/M
25 Jeff Foor Plymouth MI 10 42 312 28:09.6 9:05/M
26 Shane Fritz Canton MI 894 43 317 28:14.1 9:06/M
27 Keith Chaffin Ypsilanti MI 1328 42 321 28:15.5 9:07/M
28 Steve Roberts Plymouth MI 49 41 328 28:21.7 9:09/M
29 Mark Mazure Plymouth MI 1538 42 336 28:29.5 9:11/M
30 Clem Diglio Plymouth MI 1521 43 346 28:35.5 9:13/M
31 Mark Blaufuss Plymouth MI 1310 44 350 28:38.2 9:14/M
32 Bob Bieganski Livonia MI 17 44 353 28:40.1 9:15/M
33 Scott Hardish Plymouth MI 1580 44 369 28:55.6 9:20/M
34 Brad Armstrong Novi MI 106 40 372 28:58.7 9:21/M
35 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 1631 40 373 28:58.8 9:21/M
36 William Lincoln Plymouth MI 875 40 377 29:01.0 9:22/M
37 Robert Keller Canton MI 871 44 385 29:07.6 9:24/M
38 David Combs Plymouth MI 1497 42 388 29:17.9 9:27/M
39 Jonathan Fleming Canton MI 1507 42 429 30:02.8 9:41/M
40 Matt Brown Northville MI 1166 41 438 30:08.7 9:43/M
41 David McCallum Northville MI 1301 43 450 30:22.2 9:48/M
42 Jonathan Banas Plymouth MI 938 41 455 30:24.1 9:48/M
43 Matt Matuszak Brighton MI 1106 42 456 30:25.0 9:49/M
44 David Wisniewski Plymouth MI 1009 43 516 31:29.9 10:09/M
45 Drew Merrill Plymouth MI 1314 41 534 31:48.6 10:15/M
46 Jasm Morrison Plymouth MI 1527 40 536 31:52.5 10:17/M
47 Jim England Canton MI 904 42 547 32:08.8 10:22/M
48 Joe Bolstrum Canton MI 1322 43 563 32:38.0 10:32/M
49 Steven Dillon Livonia MI 1290 44 573 32:52.4 10:36/M
50 Robert Grayson Plymouth MI 1041 44 578 32:55.4 10:37/M
51 Scott Rama Plymouth MI 1256 40 580 32:58.9 10:38/M
52 Jason Stoliker Plymouth MI 1013 43 584 33:03.6 10:40/M
53 Thomas Donnelly Plymouth MI 1259 43 593 33:10.4 10:42/M
54 Scott Kapke Canton MI 1358 42 603 33:17.1 10:44/M
55 Ron Rotole Plymouth MI 1143 40 633 33:58.2 10:57/M
56 Mark Dunn Northville MI 1422 42 644 34:06.5 11:00/M
57 Steve Heuwagen Canton MI 1375 43 657 34:33.4 11:09/M
58 Mike Sweet Farmington MI 820 40 675 34:58.3 11:17/M
59 Florian Frischmuth Plymouth MI 1051 42 679 35:08.5 11:20/M
60 Mike Ozog Westland MI 1199 42 689 35:29.1 11:27/M
61 Brian Wietfeld Canton MI 1232 40 703 35:58.9 11:36/M
62 John Thomas Howell MI 810 43 714 36:29.5 11:46/M
63 Donald Parrish Canton MI 975 40 718 36:44.6 11:51/M
64 Jennifer Jex White Lake MI 1540 44 733 37:35.7 12:07/M
65 Paul Giacobbi Livonia MI 1247 44 762 38:33.6 12:26/M
66 Jay Blglock Dearborn MI 1554 41 829 44:59.7 14:31/M
67 Ronald Groh Plymouth MI 1514 40 843 47:07.5 15:12/M
68 Tim Barr Livonia MI 898 42 858 48:31.1 15:39/M

Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robin Mitchell Plymouth MI 1276 45 55 21:13.1 6:51/M
2 Sally Snider Garden City MI 1048 47 122 23:29.5 7:35/M
3 Michelle Avey Livonia MI 1205 49 135 23:58.9 7:44/M
4 Pamela Pilver Canton MI 1399 47 193 25:27.6 8:13/M
5 Carrie Madison Plymouth MI 1560 47 241 26:50.2 8:39/M
6 Trude Noble Plymouth MI 1282 49 256 27:05.1 8:44/M
7 Rebecca Tennis Canton MI 988 45 300 27:53.0 9:00/M
8 Diane Sey Linden MI 1475 49 367 28:50.5 9:18/M
9 Millie Combs Plymouth MI 1493 45 389 29:17.9 9:27/M
10 Kathryn Row Canton MI 939 49 428 30:02.0 9:41/M
11 Kelly Karadsheh Plymouth MI 1619 45 437 30:08.7 9:43/M
12 Heather Cheek Dearborn MI 1513 46 461 30:30.4 9:50/M
13 Miriam Masiarczyk 1633 47 462 30:31.9 9:51/M
14 Kathleen Thurn Plymouth MI 1417 46 504 31:18.4 10:06/M
15 Pat Nester Canton MI 1611 45 515 31:29.3 10:09/M
16 Diane Klann Canton MI 1177 47 558 32:31.7 10:29/M
17 Joanne Randolph Plymouth MI 51 47 568 32:47.9 10:35/M
18 Paulette Lange Plymouth MI 1461 49 569 32:48.2 10:35/M
19 Valerie Simmons Plymouth MI 1351 49 570 32:49.1 10:35/M
20 Fran Mason Canton MI 1138 48 579 32:58.6 10:38/M
21 Gail Grieger Plymouth MI 1027 48 617 33:30.4 10:48/M
22 Valerie Nacey Lake Orion MI 1000 48 634 33:59.1 10:58/M
23 Paula Howe Plymouth MI 1410 48 660 34:37.3 11:10/M
24 Jamie Senkbeil Plymouth MI 1139 49 662 34:40.9 11:11/M
25 Janet Mailhot Plymouth MI 1437 49 669 34:51.6 11:15/M
26 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 986 49 709 36:14.5 11:41/M
27 Andrea Anderson Milford MI 1555 45 715 36:30.2 11:46/M
28 Beth Chumley Plymouth MI 1570 47 746 37:55.9 12:14/M
29 Kallie Michels Plymouth MI 1273 49 766 38:38.9 12:28/M
30 Kristi Tesarz Canton MI 1595 48 769 38:45.1 12:30/M
31 Cindy Roberts Carmel IN 1569 45 775 39:05.9 12:36/M
32 Kim Lubig Livonia MI 1600 47 778 39:18.1 12:41/M
33 Laurie Drivinski Allen Park MI 1176 48 780 39:30.7 12:45/M
34 Terri Mezel Howell MI 1523 47 824 44:41.6 14:25/M
35 Caroline Carrier Plymouth MI 1366 45 855 48:28.3 15:38/M
36 Kimberli Troutt White Lake MI 1067 48 859 48:41.5 15:42/M
37 Melissa Simon Plymouth MI 866 46 876 55:22.4 17:52/M

Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vincent Jesudowich Northville MI 1345 45 7 17:11.8 5:33/M
2 Rodger Vojcek Plymouth MI 1559 45 34 20:13.4 6:31/M
3 Tim Kelley Novi MI 96 46 37 20:21.1 6:34/M
4 Monte Harvill Franklin MI 110 46 38 20:27.1 6:36/M
5 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pte Woods M 807 45 40 20:35.7 6:38/M
6 Thomas Griffin Clio MI 1021 47 60 21:26.1 6:55/M
7 Eric Kaye Livonia MI 27 45 71 21:56.4 7:05/M
8 Brian Paton Plymouth MI 25 46 92 22:42.3 7:19/M
9 Ronald Ambrose Livonia MI 69 45 102 23:05.0 7:27/M
10 David Szary Plymouth MI 980 45 110 23:14.8 7:30/M
11 Tim Brooks Linden MI 1587 47 134 23:55.3 7:43/M
12 Michael Liubakka Northville MI 74 48 138 24:04.2 7:46/M
13 Brian Wiercioch Plymouth MI 1552 48 140 24:05.7 7:46/M
14 Rob Doss West Bloomfield MI 3 45 141 24:05.9 7:46/M
15 Bart Gregoroff Plymouth MI 1509 49 143 24:11.3 7:48/M
16 Allen Foos Plymouth MI 1115 49 148 24:18.3 7:50/M
17 John White Livonia MI 1262 47 154 24:30.8 7:54/M
18 Robert Pascarella Canton MI 1236 45 157 24:36.1 7:56/M
19 John Artz Northville MI 70 45 172 24:57.1 8:03/M
20 Allen Radke Plymouth MI 1119 45 173 24:57.1 8:03/M
21 Dan Kelley Plymouth MI 1562 49 207 25:57.3 8:22/M
22 Rob Buti Plymouth MI 1558 48 221 26:30.2 8:33/M
23 Randy Blaylock Canton MI 1204 45 229 26:40.2 8:36/M
24 Sam Kandah Plymouth MI 1482 45 236 26:46.8 8:38/M
25 Tim Osburn Plymouth MI 72 45 238 26:47.8 8:38/M
26 Elvis Mandelli Canton MI 996 45 247 26:56.2 8:41/M
27 Craig Damiani Plymouth MI 1447 46 248 26:56.8 8:41/M
28 Doug Hartman South Lyon MI 1490 45 264 27:20.5 8:49/M
29 K. Gus Vlahadamis Plymouth MI 1026 49 265 27:21.2 8:49/M
30 John Blicharz Plymouth MI 1468 46 267 27:23.0 8:50/M
31 Michael France Delaware OH 68 46 270 27:27.4 8:51/M
32 Matt Krawczak Plymouth MI 841 46 288 27:44.1 8:57/M
33 Tom Ford Plymouth MI 854 45 303 27:58.4 9:01/M
34 Todd Chumley Plymouth MI 1568 45 313 28:10.7 9:05/M
35 Steve Valli Northville MI 1597 46 357 28:43.5 9:16/M
36 Mike Sytniak Plymouth MI 822 49 379 29:01.8 9:22/M
37 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 104 49 381 29:03.5 9:22/M
38 Rob Drabicki Livonia MI 893 46 393 29:22.9 9:28/M
39 Craig Sexton Plymouth MI 1064 45 394 29:23.4 9:29/M
40 Robert Rehn Mulberry FL 1326 48 402 29:32.4 9:32/M
41 Rich Glomb Livonia MI 1455 48 410 29:43.1 9:35/M
42 John Janosik Northville MI 1352 45 436 30:08.2 9:43/M
43 John Mangion Plymouth MI 1272 46 441 30:10.2 9:44/M
44 Alan Walkinshaw Plymouth MI 1414 47 457 30:25.1 9:49/M
45 Robert Bromley Plymouth MI 1217 45 465 30:35.3 9:52/M
46 Kanak Soundra Canton MI 61 45 470 30:38.5 9:53/M
47 Sam Karadsheh Plymouth MI 1618 45 492 31:12.7 10:04/M
48 Jeff Carrier Plymouth MI 1362 45 529 31:39.4 10:13/M
49 David Bice Livonia MI 1603 47 532 31:42.9 10:14/M
50 Don Granowicz Canton MI 930 46 583 33:00.1 10:39/M
51 Bob Burger Canton MI 1480 45 631 33:55.4 10:56/M
52 T J Gurski Livonia MI 1614 45 665 34:45.6 11:13/M
53 Ron Elisbrenner Plymouth MI 1581 48 667 34:47.7 11:13/M
54 Keith Urban Plymouth MI 1616 47 708 36:12.7 11:41/M
55 David Kingston Saline MI 1160 47 711 36:17.1 11:42/M
56 Craig Karnesky Westland MI 1382 48 713 36:19.4 11:43/M
57 Michael Schneider Livonia MI 1416 45 735 37:37.7 12:08/M
58 Tom Wiseman Canton MI 1218 46 750 38:02.3 12:16/M
59 Edward Ivanac Garden City MI 1028 47 779 39:21.1 12:42/M
60 Daniel Marsh Troy MI 1336 49 792 41:11.7 13:17/M
61 Greg Rochowiak Canton MI 811 49 822 44:36.3 14:23/M
62 Serge Reding Plymouth MI 885 48 836 45:52.7 14:48/M

Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cherry Rose Los Angeles CA 86 52 153 24:29.3 7:54/M
2 Julia Collins Plymouth MI 82 50 203 25:50.3 8:20/M
3 Lisa Coleman Northville Townsh 21 51 308 28:03.4 9:03/M
4 Patty Riggio Livonia MI 1077 50 333 28:26.4 9:10/M
5 Sandy Granowicz Canton MI 929 50 348 28:37.5 9:14/M
6 Laura Trousdale Plymouth MI 1056 50 362 28:46.7 9:17/M
7 Clara Weisz Plymouth MI 998 50 420 29:55.4 9:39/M
8 Victoria Monroe Nicol Plymouth MI 943 54 452 30:23.3 9:48/M
9 Debra Oppat Novi MI 1234 52 474 30:51.4 9:57/M
10 Kathy Vitkle Canton MI 1621 51 533 31:43.4 10:14/M
11 Mary Bartek Plymouth MI 1305 50 543 32:04.9 10:21/M
12 Colleen Virag Dearborn Heights M 1445 51 575 32:53.4 10:36/M
13 Debbie Villaire Livonia MI 1465 53 594 33:10.7 10:42/M
14 Barbara Hawkins Plymouth MI 981 53 597 33:14.4 10:43/M
15 Kyoko Hayashi Wixom MI 1308 51 604 33:17.3 10:44/M
16 Michelle Cooley Allen Park MI 1175 50 642 34:06.3 11:00/M
17 Carol Wilson South Lyon MI 826 52 677 34:58.6 11:17/M
18 Linda Kucinski Plymouth MI 37 52 734 37:35.8 12:07/M
19 Mary Maguire Plymouth MI 1269 53 848 47:27.5 15:18/M
20 Laurie Griffin Clio MI 1022 50 879 56:45.8 18:18/M

Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Yates New Boston MI 91 50 10 17:50.1 5:45/M
2 Roger Lara Grand Blanc MI 67 53 27 19:58.2 6:26/M
3 Robin Spaulding Livonia MI 1266 51 74 22:02.2 7:06/M
4 Bob Offman New Boston MI 53 50 81 22:23.0 7:13/M
5 Ted Williamson Plymouth MI 79 50 96 22:56.6 7:24/M
6 Todd Doenitz Plymouth MI 81 51 107 23:10.2 7:28/M
7 Tim Thomas Canton MI 1135 50 109 23:11.6 7:29/M
8 Scot Yoas Plymouth MI 1093 54 113 23:20.0 7:32/M
9 John Hileman Howell MI 1535 53 116 23:23.5 7:33/M
10 Bob Erwin Novi MI 1321 51 124 23:36.2 7:37/M
11 Brian Naszradi Plymouth MI 1360 51 125 23:36.3 7:37/M
12 Daniel Sarna Canton MI 62 53 130 23:45.8 7:40/M
13 Brad Vincent Schoolcraft MI 83 53 142 24:06.7 7:46/M
14 Paul Benson Jr. Plymouth MI 1049 52 145 24:14.9 7:49/M
15 Mike Smykowski Northville MI 1278 51 189 25:22.5 8:11/M
16 Scott Kappler Canton MI 1145 51 198 25:40.9 8:17/M
17 Theodore Byrne Van Buren Twp. MI 1164 53 199 25:41.2 8:17/M
18 Christopher Baker Plymouth MI 1380 52 200 25:43.1 8:18/M
19 Roman Osinski Canton MI 828 54 202 25:48.0 8:19/M
20 Charles Simon Plymouth MI 867 53 206 25:53.8 8:21/M
21 Art Kubert Novi MI 1572 51 230 26:41.2 8:36/M
22 Daniel Clemans Canton MI 1015 52 233 26:43.7 8:37/M
23 Roger Thayer Livonia MI 1491 51 244 26:52.9 8:40/M
24 Gregory Ryan Plymouth MI 1357 52 251 26:57.4 8:42/M
25 Phil Noble Plymouth MI 1281 51 257 27:05.2 8:44/M
26 Greg Palarski Commerce MI 968 53 262 27:12.0 8:46/M
27 Ray Mailhot Plymouth MI 1438 52 263 27:19.9 8:49/M
28 Rich Wade Canton MI 1264 52 272 27:28.6 8:52/M
29 Paul Offer Plymouth MI 1446 52 275 27:32.8 8:53/M
30 Russell McBain Plymouth MI 78 52 276 27:32.8 8:53/M
31 Gene Myers Canton MI 1596 52 281 27:36.9 8:54/M
32 Michael Mueller Westland MI 1162 50 285 27:40.8 8:55/M
33 Jim Michels Plymouth MI 1274 51 306 28:01.6 9:02/M
34 Joseph Virag Dearborn Heights M 1444 51 314 28:11.0 9:05/M
35 Bob Fleming Livonia MI 1078 52 331 28:25.5 9:10/M
36 James Ledingham Livonia MI 1154 50 349 28:37.7 9:14/M
37 Warren Radgens Plymouth MI 1518 52 355 28:41.2 9:15/M
38 Michael Michaud Plymouth MI 1086 50 359 28:44.0 9:16/M
39 John Bartek Plymouth MI 1303 51 366 28:49.7 9:18/M
40 Charles Lowe Plymouth MI 1042 52 371 28:58.4 9:21/M
41 Dave Mihelick Canton MI 34 51 382 29:03.5 9:22/M
42 Robert Schmitz Plymouth MI 1483 51 411 29:48.5 9:37/M
43 David Egner Novi MI 1355 50 423 29:59.7 9:40/M
44 Ian Nicol Plymouth MI 944 51 453 30:23.5 9:48/M
45 Gerran Ferrey Plymouth MI 1194 52 498 31:15.7 10:05/M
46 Tim Mann Livonia MI 1036 53 508 31:22.4 10:07/M
47 Dennis Graham Canton MI 1346 54 521 31:34.3 10:11/M
48 Kenneth Weisz Plymouth MI 12 52 540 31:59.4 10:19/M
49 Brendan Ronayne Plymouth MI 1577 52 549 32:13.0 10:24/M
50 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 985 51 565 32:42.1 10:33/M
51 Steven Socrates Dryden MI 90 51 599 33:15.4 10:44/M
52 Michael Villaire Livonia MI 1464 51 606 33:19.7 10:45/M
53 John Noss Canton MI 1420 51 616 33:29.5 10:48/M
54 Jim Hutchings Plymoutn MI 1054 53 629 33:49.5 10:55/M
55 Rick Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 108 54 630 33:53.8 10:56/M
56 Richard Nacey Lake Orion MI 1001 53 638 34:00.4 10:58/M
57 Greg Burke Manchester MI 1181 50 639 34:04.4 10:59/M
58 Tim Senkbeil Plymouth MI 1140 51 658 34:36.3 11:10/M
59 William Lawton Plymouth MI 1128 52 659 34:36.8 11:10/M
60 Martin Schendel Plymouth MI 1111 50 682 35:17.9 11:23/M
61 Mark Defrain Plymouth MI 1396 51 684 35:20.0 11:24/M
62 Brendan Dunleauy Plymouth MI 1608 52 686 35:22.3 11:25/M
63 Kevin McCormack Plymouth MI 1061 52 691 35:30.7 11:27/M
64 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 1083 53 695 35:47.2 11:33/M
65 Sam Stukel Plymouth MI 1524 51 699 35:55.1 11:35/M
66 Patrick Long Plymouth MI 31 54 701 35:58.2 11:36/M
67 Frank Schremser Plymouth MI 1347 53 751 38:06.4 12:17/M
68 William Wheeling Westland MI 1209 53 834 45:47.5 14:46/M
69 Walter Sajewski Canton MI 1441 54 865 51:46.2 16:42/M

Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Munson Dexter MI 1331 58 117 23:25.1 7:33/M
2 Susan Hachigian Plymouth MI 840 55 192 25:26.6 8:12/M
3 Mira Slimko Canton MI 950 55 351 28:38.7 9:14/M
4 Kathy Salazar Livonia MD 1413 55 661 34:37.7 11:10/M
5 Jill Makinen Plymouth MI 1406 56 702 35:58.6 11:36/M
6 June Hanley Canton MI 1585 58 726 37:07.3 11:58/M
7 Pamela Cox Plymouth MI 671 58 741 37:50.0 12:12/M
8 Brenda Murphy Taylor MI 1623 56 771 38:54.0 12:33/M
9 Nancy Paton Plymouth MI 843 59 772 38:59.9 12:35/M
10 Sandy Young Plymouth MI 738 57 773 39:03.7 12:36/M
11 Virginia Ramsay Plymouth MI 1168 59 784 40:06.5 12:56/M
12 Fran Vink Plymouth MI 1459 57 789 40:43.8 13:08/M
13 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 1470 58 803 42:01.5 13:33/M
14 Marie Candiotti Saline MI 1337 55 810 42:59.6 13:52/M
15 Linda Meculi South Lyon MI 1574 58 813 43:24.0 14:00/M
16 Paula Tucker Wayne MI 1065 56 838 45:54.1 14:48/M
17 Claudia Murphy Plymouth MI 1472 59 840 46:31.3 15:00/M
18 Pamela Herriman Plymouth MI 837 56 844 47:15.4 15:15/M
19 Cathy Korte Northville MI 838 55 847 47:20.4 15:16/M
20 Sarah Waldman Garden City MI 963 58 856 48:30.5 15:39/M
21 Susanna Szelestey Farmington Hills M 1298 58 861 49:30.9 15:58/M
22 Anne Chiara Novi MI 926 57 866 52:03.7 16:47/M
23 Mary Erdman Brighton MI 958 58 871 53:11.9 17:09/M
24 Maureen Fermoyle Royal Oak MI 1471 58 875 54:30.7 17:35/M

Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Naumann Berkley MI 983 55 35 20:13.7 6:31/M
2 Tom Taylor Northville MI 827 57 36 20:16.7 6:32/M
3 Bill Wilson South Lyon MI 927 57 94 22:50.2 7:22/M
4 Ken Sova Canton MI 42 55 104 23:05.5 7:27/M
5 Al Mozug Livonia MI 1103 59 131 23:49.6 7:41/M
6 Tom Burke Canton MI 1460 55 152 24:27.5 7:53/M
7 Robert Kliemann Westland MI 835 58 282 27:37.0 8:55/M
8 Dale Chiara Novi MI 925 58 304 28:00.0 9:02/M
9 Marc Keshishian Farmington Hills M 1295 59 305 28:00.4 9:02/M
10 Sunny Hayashi Wixom MI 1286 56 339 28:30.3 9:12/M
11 Warren Stobbe Plymouth MI 1148 57 391 29:21.3 9:28/M
12 Christopher Hammer Livonia MI 831 56 397 29:27.0 9:30/M
13 Dave Sibrel Grosse Ile MI 1242 56 401 29:32.3 9:32/M
14 Tim Tingstad Plymouth MI 861 57 406 29:37.5 9:33/M
15 Douglas Bowman Livonia MI 984 55 425 30:00.4 9:41/M
16 Albert Catalan Plymouth MI 1435 58 464 30:34.3 9:52/M
17 Coleman Teach Rochester Hills MI 1046 56 481 30:57.6 9:59/M
18 Paul Bortell Plymouth MI 1457 57 537 31:54.1 10:17/M
19 Dennis Witulski Sterling Heights M 1227 59 545 32:06.6 10:21/M
20 Randy Kucinski Plymouth MI 38 57 564 32:39.4 10:32/M
21 Ken Pankow Livonia MI 1588 59 585 33:03.8 10:40/M
22 Bob Dates Canton MI 1053 59 588 33:07.5 10:41/M
23 Takashi Aoyana Novi MI 1284 57 591 33:10.0 10:42/M
24 Lou Candiotti Saline MI 1338 55 632 33:57.6 10:57/M
25 John Maloney Canton MI 1613 57 706 36:11.8 11:40/M
26 Daniel Sinnott Plymouth MI 1330 55 717 36:37.6 11:49/M
27 Clark Smith Northville MI 1533 56 863 50:43.0 16:22/M

Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 55 62 90 22:37.6 7:18/M
2 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 102 62 187 25:21.2 8:11/M
3 Beth O'Dwyer Guelph ON 748 61 571 32:49.3 10:35/M
4 Kathleen Para Ypsilanti MI 1564 60 650 34:24.3 11:06/M
5 Nancy Chapman Plymouth MI 1098 64 826 44:52.9 14:28/M

Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lee Mamola Novi MI 1132 60 49 20:59.1 6:46/M
2 James Paul Robert Plymouth MI 1283 63 93 22:46.4 7:21/M
3 Dale Yagiela Novi MI 1489 63 100 23:03.7 7:26/M
4 Lou Briones Los Angeles CA 87 64 115 23:21.9 7:32/M
5 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Township M 66 60 160 24:39.4 7:57/M
6 Dan Parker Northville MI 1104 61 214 26:13.2 8:27/M
7 Dan Mosher Farmington Hills M 990 61 296 27:51.0 8:59/M
8 James Angell Plymouth MI 1427 64 301 27:55.4 9:00/M
9 Marc Stobbe Plymouth MI 918 60 309 28:03.9 9:03/M
10 Russel Kittleson Canton MI 1339 63 319 28:14.8 9:06/M
11 Edward Smith Bryan OH 84 60 412 29:48.5 9:37/M
12 Jerry Chwalek Livonia MI 914 62 415 29:51.4 9:38/M
13 Gary Gavioli Canton MI 1187 62 447 30:16.8 9:46/M
14 Jim Soter Plymouth MI 1 61 448 30:21.9 9:47/M
15 Gary Bonnell Canton MI 1007 61 495 31:14.4 10:05/M
16 Bill Young Plymouth MI 853 63 608 33:20.7 10:45/M
17 Ronald Witthoff Plymouth MI 1605 63 622 33:34.9 10:50/M
18 Terry Wasalski Plymouth MI 880 63 663 34:42.7 11:12/M
19 Arthur Walker Detroit MI 873 62 673 34:56.1 11:16/M
20 Donald McLane Canton MI 1453 61 680 35:17.6 11:23/M
21 Richard Porte Dearborn MI 825 60 704 36:01.8 11:37/M
22 Franz Spohn Waterford PA 1229 62 719 36:47.5 11:52/M
23 Dennis Niemiec Livonia MI 1318 62 724 37:01.6 11:56/M
24 Aldo Dekovich Livonia MI 1172 62 745 37:54.4 12:14/M
25 Ray Weston Plymouth MI 1033 62 782 39:57.6 12:53/M
26 Michael Hageman Redford MI 1011 64 787 40:31.0 13:04/M
27 Glenn Waldman Garden City MI 962 62 805 42:18.0 13:39/M

Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cindy Goodhue Milford MI 1556 65 736 37:39.6 12:09/M
2 Diana Winn Plymouth MI 833 65 808 42:38.9 13:45/M
3 Rosie Matuszak Ann Arbor MI 844 68 815 43:38.8 14:05/M
4 Jane Laudefeld Ann Arbor MI 1532 65 853 48:22.3 15:36/M

Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Carlton White Lake MI 1510 69 47 20:55.3 6:45/M
2 Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 1277 68 82 22:24.5 7:14/M
3 Kenneth Rowe Southgate MI 1268 65 146 24:15.3 7:49/M
4 David Bartel Northville MI 1548 68 217 26:18.9 8:29/M
5 David Bakley Lakeland FL 1179 69 235 26:46.1 8:38/M
6 Bill Brody Plymouth MI 1073 67 269 27:25.6 8:51/M
7 David Pugh Plymouth MI 1096 68 322 28:16.8 9:07/M
8 Donald Bain Jr. Plymouth MI 1317 68 323 28:17.7 9:07/M
9 Dennis Keshishian Plymouth MI 872 68 466 30:36.1 9:52/M
10 Dave Blough Dexter MI 1271 66 623 33:35.6 10:50/M
11 Tim Barr Rochester Hills MI 899 68 748 37:57.6 12:15/M
12 Mike O'Dwyer Guelph ON 1057 65 754 38:24.2 12:23/M
13 Nelson Spiegel Lincoln Park MI 1245 68 770 38:53.8 12:33/M
14 Bill Anderson Westland MI 830 67 788 40:37.7 13:06/M
15 Sam Ahlquist Plymouth MI 1371 69 831 45:03.9 14:32/M
16 Dan Rusecki Dearborn MI 1294 65 854 48:27.5 15:38/M
17 Lawrence Erdman Brighton MI 956 65 870 53:11.8 17:09/M

Male 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Boyd Northville MI 999 71 237 26:47.2 8:38/M
2 Brooks Solterman Lexington MI 849 71 560 32:34.7 10:30/M
3 Jerry Matuszak Ann Arbor MI 845 72 574 32:52.9 10:36/M
4 George Douglas Wayne MI 1070 74 725 37:06.0 11:58/M
5 John Hibler Inkster MI 1246 71 760 38:26.8 12:24/M
6 Dennis Bila Plymouth MI 1462 71 794 41:21.6 13:20/M
7 Archie Polland Detroit MI 1099 70 849 47:46.5 15:25/M
8 Ralph Chace Canton MI 911 73 869 52:13.0 16:51/M

Male 75 & up

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 1110 79 765 38:36.5 12:27/M





Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 5K Walk

Age Group Results
June 17, 2012
Results By Everal Race Management

Female Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shelly Huber Mantrose MI 656 52 3 34:20.4 11:05/M
2 Cindy Poole Royal Oak MI 778 54 8 39:24.1 12:43/M
3 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 730 67 9 39:32.2 12:45/M

Male Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Huber Mantrose MI 655 55 1 28:40.0 9:15/M
2 Robert Hill Plymouth MI 663 41 2 33:36.6 10:50/M
3 Richard Schubatis Plymouth MI 729 57 4 35:52.9 11:34/M

Female 9 to 12

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Saige Morgan Rochester MI 763 11 26 44:03.8 14:13/M
2 Hannah Sajewski Canton MI 708 11 47 49:53.4 16:05/M
3 Jessica Thomey Plymouth MI 780 09 95 56:47.1 18:19/M
4 Emily Sajewski Canton MI 709 9 101 57:27.6 18:32/M

Female 13 to 15

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kylie Enright Canton MI 664 14 13 41:26.9 13:22/M

Male 13 to 15

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Gietzen Plymouth MI 699 13 30 44:41.2 14:25/M
2 Saad Pandit Canton MI 677 15 64 53:40.9 17:19/M
3 Noah Abrams-Smith Plymouth MI 657 13 69 53:50.0 17:22/M

Female 16 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kayla Ganster Plymouth MI 721 17 18 43:21.1 13:59/M
2 Ashley Pawczuk Canton MI 734 18 20 43:22.9 13:59/M
3 Jordan Chaney Plymouth MI 782 19 54 52:25.0 16:55/M
4 Brittany Granowicz Canton MI 724 18 71 54:22.5 17:32/M
5 Emily Pawczuk Canton MI 733 16 92 56:31.0 18:14/M

Male 16 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jake Vojcek Plymouth MI 772 16 58 52:43.8 17:00/M

Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaylyn Stanton Canton MI 654 22 25 43:59.0 14:11/M
2 Ally Schmitz Canton MI 700 23 66 53:41.5 17:19/M
3 Cari Jurlin Farmington Hills M 693 22 74 54:42.7 17:39/M
4 Cassi Stewart Farmington Hills M 694 23 75 54:48.5 17:41/M

Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gregory Mawra Novi MI 653 22 52 52:05.1 16:48/M

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sara Searing Plymouth MI 703 29 61 53:19.7 17:12/M
2 Sarah Tuscan Plymouth MI 767 26 108 1:01:43.7 19:55/M
3 Heather Jones Detroit MI 751 26 110 1:03:50.0 20:35/M

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jaclyn Madgy Farmington Hills M 712 33 19 43:21.6 13:59/M
2 Barb Johnson Livoinia MI 754 30 31 44:54.7 14:29/M
3 Jennifer Young Plymouth MI 681 34 57 52:43.4 17:00/M
4 Erin Smith Plymouth MI 658 34 68 53:49.9 17:22/M
5 Jennifer Rider Canton MI 685 32 105 1:00:21.9 19:28/M

Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Skilton Canton MI 776 31 72 54:28.6 17:34/M

Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Wilson Plymouth MI 759 37 21 43:28.8 14:01/M
2 Christie Banners Plymouth MI 726 38 56 52:27.6 16:55/M
3 Barbara Burkardt Plymouth MI 741 35 62 53:23.7 17:13/M
4 Kristie Morrison Plymouth MI 768 36 77 54:58.8 17:44/M
5 Andrea Dixon Fenton MI 705 37 96 56:49.2 18:20/M
6 Michelle Mazzara Nashville TN 713 39 100 56:52.6 18:21/M

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Wilson Plymouth MI 758 36 24 43:31.8 14:02/M

Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee Peterson Carrollton TX 674 41 22 43:29.2 14:02/M
2 Sandra Morgan Rochester MI 762 42 27 44:07.8 14:14/M
3 Michele Hill Plymouth MI 662 40 83 55:55.1 18:02/M
4 Karen Corless Brighton MI 704 40 113 1:07:30.0 21:46/M

Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pete Ganster Plymouth MI 720 43 82 55:54.5 18:02/M
2 Chad Rider Canton MI 682 43 106 1:00:26.3 19:30/M

Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dana Lawrence Miamisburg OH 670 45 15 42:18.7 13:39/M
2 Kari Rhea Plymouth MI 675 46 23 43:29.3 14:02/M
3 Mary Beth Smykowski Northville MI 683 48 51 51:25.9 16:35/M
4 Sue Charey Plymouth MI 781 47 53 52:24.8 16:54/M
5 Carol Riglio Plymouth MI 769 45 76 54:58.3 17:44/M
6 Eileen Ganster Plymouth MI 719 45 84 55:57.8 18:03/M

Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stan Gage Plymouth MI 760 45 5 36:44.3 11:51/M
2 Noori Pandit Canton MI 676 47 70 53:54.0 17:23/M

Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sue Young Plymouth MI 666 53 33 45:10.3 14:34/M
2 Traci Sincock Plymouth MI 686 54 40 48:24.3 15:37/M
3 Maribeth Sala-Gietzen Plymouth MI 711 51 60 53:06.4 17:08/M
4 Connie Jurlin Farmington Hills M 692 50 78 55:12.6 17:48/M
5 Viola Carson Canton MI 774 51 80 55:53.6 18:02/M
6 Theresa Pawczuk Canton MI 736 50 93 56:32.1 18:14/M
7 Terri Sajewski Canton MI 707 52 104 58:00.6 18:43/M

Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Seiler Royal Oak MI 779 50 7 38:35.1 12:27/M
2 Thomas Cavalli Plymouth MI 731 53 16 42:33.5 13:44/M
3 Robert Omilian Plymouth MI 660 53 37 46:25.2 14:58/M
4 Mike Jurlin Plymouth MI 684 52 79 55:28.8 17:54/M
5 Dave Pawczuk Canton MI 735 50 91 56:26.6 18:12/M

Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pamm Bakley Lakeland FL 668 59 32 45:10.2 14:34/M
2 Lana Byrne Belleville MI 737 55 41 48:25.3 15:37/M
3 Barbara Krol Plymouth MI 688 58 43 48:29.6 15:38/M
4 Rebecca Bodeman Swanton OH 765 55 46 49:48.8 16:04/M
5 Kim Delinski Garden City MI 732 55 49 50:43.1 16:22/M
6 Barbara Turgyan Plymouth MI 706 56 63 53:35.5 17:17/M
7 Tima Skilton Farmington MI 777 55 73 54:30.5 17:35/M
8 Kathy Hoskins Livonia MI 770 55 81 55:54.2 18:02/M
9 Lisa Crost Wixom MI 679 55 86 56:23.2 18:11/M
10 Dawn Krupka Wixom MI 678 55 87 56:23.8 18:11/M
11 Deborah Veenstra Farmington Hills M 740 56 88 56:24.3 18:12/M
12 Lu Ann Billings Canton MI 715 58 103 57:49.3 18:39/M
13 Beth Stewart Plymouth MI 766 55 107 1:01:39.9 19:53/M
14 Charlene Jones Canton MI 753 57 112 1:04:37.3 20:51/M

Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Bruce Rochester Hills MI 725 56 14 42:07.3 13:35/M
2 Greg Swanson Northville MI 667 58 34 45:10.6 14:34/M
3 Mike Purcell Riverview MI 710 55 38 47:06.7 15:12/M
4 Ronald Schmitz Canton MI 680 58 65 53:41.3 17:19/M
5 Michael Jones Canton MI 752 59 111 1:04:34.7 20:50/M

Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bonnie Jost Plymouth MI 690 62 11 40:26.0 13:03/M
2 Carol Parker Northville MI 652 61 17 43:17.4 13:58/M
3 Mary Anne Marsico Canton MI 743 63 29 44:30.5 14:21/M
4 Gwen Omilian Plymouth MI 661 62 36 46:19.0 14:56/M
5 Sandra Hanson Plymouth MI 775 61 55 52:27.5 16:55/M

Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Cox Plymouth MI 672 62 6 37:50.0 12:12/M
2 Robert Marsico Canton MI 742 62 28 44:23.1 14:19/M
3 William Bujak Belleville MI 771 62 45 48:55.2 15:47/M
4 David Smith Canton MI 659 62 67 53:49.8 17:22/M
5 David, Sr. Billings Canton MI 716 60 102 57:48.8 18:39/M
6 John Stewart Plymouth MI 728 63 109 1:01:45.2 19:55/M

Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marilyn Pobanz Ann Arbor MI 757 69 12 41:05.0 13:15/M
2 Cecile Keshishian Plymouth MI 697 66 44 48:35.0 15:40/M
3 Barbara Swanson Canton MI 717 65 50 50:43.4 16:22/M
4 Moni Vojcek Plymouth MI 773 65 59 52:44.9 17:01/M
5 Linda Carrier Plymouth MI 669 68 85 56:17.7 18:09/M
6 Laurene Young Canton MI 747 67 90 56:26.5 18:12/M
7 Pat Layman Berkley MI 698 67 114 1:07:32.0 21:47/M

Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ted Llewellyn Madison Heights MI 702 66 35 45:39.0 14:44/M
2 Roy Chapman Plymouth MI 755 65 39 47:23.5 15:17/M
3 Gerald Young Canton MI 746 67 89 56:26.4 18:12/M
4 Gary Veenstra Farmington Hills M 739 65 98 56:50.6 18:20/M
5 Andrew Mazzara Deaborn TN 714 69 99 56:52.1 18:21/M

Male 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Art Kitze Ann Arbor MI 756 73 10 40:07.6 12:56/M
2 Ed Krol Plymouth MI 687 70 42 48:29.2 15:38/M

Female 75 & up

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Lipmyer Northville MI 745 77 94 56:43.9 18:18/M

Male 75 & up

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gerald Tomasik Westland MI 651 77 48 50:04.0 16:09/M
2 Robert Lipmyer Northville MI 744 78 97 56:49.5 18:20/M





Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk One Mile Walk

Overall Finish List

June 17, 2012

Results By Everal Race Management
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lili Omilian Plymouth MI 228 9 F 1 0-99 12:06.8 12:06/M
2 Yoko Mizuno Farmington MI 225 40 F 2 0-99 14:37.3 14:37/M
3 Rachel Oppen New York NY 230 45 F 3 0-99 14:53.7 14:53/M
4 Suzanne Moser Plymouth MI 213 35 F 4 0-99 14:59.4 14:59/M
5 Nicholas Virag Dearborn MI 229 17 M 1 0-99 16:12.2 16:12/M
6 Laura Orlowski Plymouth MI 209 43 F 5 0-99 16:16.0 16:16/M
7 Amelia Orlowski Plymouth MI 210 7 F 6 0-99 16:16.3 16:16/M
8 Doreen Darmanin Plymouth MI 206 60 F 7 0-99 16:24.9 16:24/M
9 Carrie Henderson Redford MI 207 32 F 8 0-99 16:39.7 16:39/M
10 Nancy Drazga Livonia MI 201 53 F 9 0-99 16:42.8 16:42/M
11 Joe Drazga Livonia MI 202 88 M 2 0-99 16:43.5 16:43/M
12 Scott Moser Plymouth MI 214 35 M 3 0-99 16:52.4 16:52/M
13 Christine Yoas Plymouth MI 203 53 F 10 0-99 19:12.2 19:12/M
14 Cathy Pietrasiuk Plymouth MI 231 58 F 11 0-99 19:12.3 19:12/M
15 Melissa Brown Plymouth MI 208 44 F 12 0-99 19:58.2 19:58/M
16 Mary Ann Lehnis Canton MI 205 63 F 13 0-99 21:15.7 21:15/M
17 Elaine Flood Trenton MI 204 64 F 14 0-99 21:18.2 21:18/M
18 Elliott Karr Grosse Pointe MI 215 4 M 4 0-99 24:02.9 24:02/M
19 Justin Karr Grosse Pointe MI 218 37 M 5 0-99 24:03.5 24:03/M
20 David Frayne Plymouth MI 223 42 M 6 0-99 24:03.5 24:03/M
21 Julia Frayne Plymouth MI 220 8 F 15 0-99 24:03.7 24:03/M
22 Lizzie Frayne Plymouth MI 221 10 F 16 0-99 24:04.2 24:04/M
23 Amelia Karr Grosse Pointe MI 216 8 F 17 0-99 24:04.4 24:04/M
24 Leslie Karr Grosse Pointe MI 217 36 F 18 0-99 24:05.0 24:05/M
25 Chad Giles Plymouth MI 226 39 M 7 0-99 24:29.9 24:29/M
26 Bobbie-Liz Giles Plymouth MI 227 30 F 19 0-99 24:30.5 24:30/M
27 Karyn Frayne Plymouth MI 222 41 F 20 0-99 26:16.6 26:16/M
28 Peter Karr Plymouth MI 224 65 M 8 0-99 26:17.0 26:17/M
29 Andrew Frayne Plymouth MI 219 6 M 9 0-99 26:17.7 26:17/M






MDG Triple
Overall Results
June 17, 2012
Results By Everal Race Management
10K Run
Place Name/Race City/State Age Time Place*

1 Curtis Vollmar Ypsilanti MI 25 Series Total: 54:31.3 4
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 4:23.2 1
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 16:00.3 2
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 34:07.7 1

2 James Gale Rochester Hills MI 27 Series Total: 56:15.5 10
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 4:47.4 4
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 16:26.2 4
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 35:01.9 2

3 Eric Green Pontiac MI 43 Series Total: 58:15.2 19
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 4:52.0 7
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 17:36.4 9
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 35:46.7 3

4 Jeff Wilson Saginaw MI 25 Series Total: 58:57.0 17
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 4:50.2 6
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 16:58.2 5
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 37:08.5 6

5 Tom Yates New Boston MI 50 Series Total: 1:00:19.2 26
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:00.3 9
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 17:50.1 10
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 37:28.7 7

6 Derek Gielarowski Canton MI 17 Series Total: 1:01:03.0 27
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 4:42.5 3
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 17:27.1 8
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 38:53.4 16

7 Craig Dolecki Redford MI 38 Series Total: 1:01:09.5 39
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:24.6 17
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 18:02.9 13
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 37:41.9 9

8 Joseph Porcari Canton MI 19 Series Total: 1:01:37.3 31
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 4:49.6 5
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 17:54.6 11
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 38:53.1 15

9 Kevin Jones Broadview Heights OH 42 Series Total: 1:01:38.6 34
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 4:54.4 8
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 18:01.7 12
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 38:42.4 14

10 Brian Jones Burton MI 39 Series Total: 1:01:43.2 36
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:07.5 10
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 18:10.9 14
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 38:24.7 12

11 Johannes Olind West Point NY 21 Series Total: 1:04:09.1 55
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:22.0 16
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 19:01.7 20
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 39:45.3 19

12 Jeffrey Schlenker Saginaw MI 37 Series Total: 1:04:37.0 53
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:17.5 14
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 18:49.4 17
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 40:30.0 22

13 Joel Kozlowski Macomb Township MI 40 Series Total: 1:04:43.0 52
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:16.8 12
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 18:45.7 16
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 40:40.3 24

14 Brad Wright White Lake MI 41 Series Total: 1:05:42.2 68
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:27.0 20
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 19:27.2 23
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 40:47.9 25

15 Nick Eiben Plymouth MI 18 Series Total: 1:08:07.6 75
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:16.6 11
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 18:55.8 18
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 43:55.1 46

16 Dan McGuire Canton MI 36 Series Total: 1:08:09.2 84
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:34.4 24
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 19:48.8 26
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 42:45.9 34

17 Jackson Lytle Plymouth MI 17 Series Total: 1:08:25.1 84
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:25.4 18
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 19:01.5 19
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 43:58.2 47

18 Roger Lara Grand Blanc MI 53 Series Total: 1:09:17.3 95
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:46.3 28
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 19:58.2 27
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 43:32.7 40

19 Nick Williamson Plymouth MI 17 Series Total: 1:09:19.3 93
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:25.7 19
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 19:41.7 25
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 44:11.9 49

20 Eric Block Manhattan Beach CA 43 Series Total: 1:09:33.1 105
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:36.5 25
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 20:40.2 42
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 43:16.3 38

21 Tim Kelley Novi MI 46 Series Total: 1:10:08.7 115
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:53.6 34
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 20:21.1 37
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 43:54.0 44

22 Kevin Conte Canton MI 33 Series Total: 1:10:34.4 120
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:59.0 35
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 20:47.9 43
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 43:47.4 42

23 Aaron Lanning Canton MI 28 Series Total: 1:11:49.1 126
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:28.0 21
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 20:48.3 44
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 45:32.6 61

24 Jessica Shehab Northville Townsh MI 36 Series Total: 1:11:58.4 144
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:10.0 39
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 21:05.2 51
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 44:43.1 54

25 Bernard Eisbrenner Plymouth MI 19 Series Total: 1:12:08.0 130
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:29.7 22
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 20:48.4 45
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 45:49.8 63

26 Nicholas Giles Shelby Twsp. MI 17 Series Total: 1:13:51.6 142
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:21.9 15
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 21:12.7 54
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 47:16.9 73

27 Owen Ash Canton MI 16 Series Total: 1:13:55.5 158
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:32.2 23
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 21:54.6 69
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 46:28.5 66

28 Brianna Lax Plymouth MI 16 Series Total: 1:14:09.1 169
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:05.3 37
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 21:33.4 65
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 46:30.2 67

29 Eric Kaye Livonia MI 45 Series Total: 1:14:59.1 180
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:10.4 40
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 21:56.4 71
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 46:52.1 69

30 Rob Doss West Bloomfield MI 45 Series Total: 1:15:05.2 234
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:02.3 36
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 24:05.9 141
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 44:56.9 57

31 Monte Harvill Franklin MI 46 Series Total: 1:15:37.0 165
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:39.6 26
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 20:27.1 38
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 49:30.2 101

32 Jonathon Morgan Livonia MI 26 Series Total: 1:16:26.5 211
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:52.9 33
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 22:59.6 98
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 47:34.0 80

33 Ric Giles Shelby Twsp. MI 42 Series Total: 1:16:31.0 200
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:40.0 27
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 22:18.3 78
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 48:32.6 95

34 Donna Olson Southgate MI 62 Series Total: 1:16:36.0 216
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:49.3 56
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 22:37.6 90
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 47:08.9 70

35 Ronald Ambrose Livonia MI 45 Series Total: 1:16:45.2 219
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:08.7 38
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 23:05.0 102
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 47:31.4 79

36 Bob Offman New Boston MI 50 Series Total: 1:16:56.1 213
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:15.2 41
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 22:23.0 81
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 48:17.9 91

37 Todd Doenitz Plymouth MI 51 Series Total: 1:17:08.3 231
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:40.2 50
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 23:10.2 107
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 47:17.7 74

38 Brian Paton Plymouth MI 46 Series Total: 1:17:29.8 231
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:42.4 51
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 22:42.3 92
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 48:05.0 88

39 Eric Pahl Canton MI 44 Series Total: 1:18:13.8 310
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 7:46.9 90
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 24:32.3 155
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 45:54.5 65

40 Ken Sova Canton MI 55 Series Total: 1:19:40.9 253
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:21.9 44
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 23:05.5 104
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 50:13.4 105

41 Daniel Sarna Canton MI 53 Series Total: 1:20:11.8 281
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:30.8 48
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 23:45.8 130
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 49:55.1 103

42 Mark Floria Farmington MI 33 Series Total: 1:20:17.0 234
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:47.9 31
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 22:18.8 79
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 52:10.1 124

43 Brad Vincent Schoolcraft MI 53 Series Total: 1:20:32.3 341
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 8:11.5 109
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 24:06.7 142
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 48:14.1 90

44 Lou Briones Los Angeles CA 64 Series Total: 1:20:43.0 277
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:43.2 52
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 23:21.9 115
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 50:37.8 110

45 Ted Williamson Plymouth MI 50 Series Total: 1:22:48.6 287
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:51.3 57
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 22:56.6 96
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 53:00.6 134

46 Christopher Contos Plymouth MI 18 Series Total: 1:22:48.9 357
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 7:15.3 72
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 25:00.0 176
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 50:33.5 109

47 Cherry Rose Los Angeles CA 52 Series Total: 1:23:12.7 336
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 7:05.0 66
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 24:29.3 153
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 51:38.3 117

48 Jill Conte Canton MI 32 Series Total: 1:23:55.7 340
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:49.0 55
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 24:35.6 156
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 52:31.0 129

49 Michael Liubakka Northville MI 48 Series Total: 1:24:13.8 337
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:57.1 63
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 24:04.2 138
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 53:12.3 136

50 Joe Auger Ann Arbor MI 40 Series Total: 1:24:16.9 359
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:47.9 54
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 25:07.6 180
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 52:21.3 125

51 Erik Liubakka Northville MI 14 Series Total: 1:24:51.1 274
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 5:48.3 32
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 21:47.9 67
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 57:14.8 175

52 Steve Henrie Plymouth MI 42 Series Total: 1:25:23.2 409
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 8:09.0 105
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 25:13.6 183
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 52:00.6 121

53 Tim Osburn Plymouth MI 45 Series Total: 1:27:08.4 428
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:20.8 43
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 26:47.8 238
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 53:59.7 147

54 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Township MI 60 Series Total: 1:27:08.7 385
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:55.6 62
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 24:39.4 160
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 55:33.6 163

55 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 62 Series Total: 1:27:47.3 427
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 7:41.0 88
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 25:21.2 187
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 54:45.0 152

56 Tara Rebele Manhattan Beach CA 35 Series Total: 1:27:57.1 401
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:53.2 59
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 25:01.9 178
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 56:01.8 164

57 Julia Collins Plymouth MI 50 Series Total: 1:28:24.2 435
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 7:24.1 76
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 25:50.3 203
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 55:09.7 156

58 Angela Tripp Ypsilanti MI 34 Series Total: 1:28:24.7 438
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 7:24.3 77
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 25:50.6 204
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 55:09.8 157

59 Manvel Barberena Plymouth MI 40 Series Total: 1:28:30.6 488
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 8:56.8 139
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 26:11.4 212
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 53:22.3 137

60 Stephanie Porcari Canton MI 17 Series Total: 1:29:39.7 388
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 6:52.6 58
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 23:37.0 127
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 59:10.1 203

61 John Artz Northville MI 45 Series Total: 1:32:07.7 471
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 7:40.5 87
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 24:57.1 172
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 59:30.1 212

62 Jamie Stec Mount Clemens MI 35 Series Total: 1:33:41.0 529
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 8:09.9 106
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 26:20.8 219
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 59:10.3 204

63 Amanda Wygant N/a MI 33 Series Total: 1:34:46.2 578
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 8:02.6 99
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 27:34.2 278
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 59:09.3 201

64 Steve Roberts Plymouth MI 41 Series Total: 1:34:53.2 616
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 7:51.6 94
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 28:21.7 328
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 58:39.8 194

65 Lisa Kiser Whitmore Lake MI 28 Series Total: 1:35:33.3 600
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 7:30.2 81
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 27:50.4 295
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:00:12.7 224

66 Andrea Bloomfield Burton MI 31 Series Total: 1:35:41.8 604
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 8:02.0 98
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 27:41.8 286
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 59:57.9 220

67 Michael Nicholas Plymouth MI 39 Series Total: 1:35:41.9 586
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 8:10.1 107
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 26:57.6 253
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:00:34.1 226

68 Jeff Foor Plymouth MI 42 Series Total: 1:35:56.7 622
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 7:43.6 89
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 28:09.6 312
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:00:03.4 221

69 Lisa Coleman Northville Townsh MI 51 Series Total: 1:36:36.5 667
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 9:37.2 162
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 28:03.4 308
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 58:55.7 197

70 Russell McBain Plymouth MI 52 Series Total: 1:36:45.1 608
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 8:06.7 103
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 27:32.8 276
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:01:05.4 229

71 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 49 Series Total: 1:37:57.6 746
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 9:06.2 150
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 29:03.5 381
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 59:47.9 215

72 Keith Verellen Imlay City MI 39 Series Total: 1:38:02.4 594
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 7:22.3 75
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 27:32.5 274
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:03:07.5 245

73 Mariah Cornelius Pinckney MI 11 Series Total: 1:39:08.8 584
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 7:08.7 68
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 27:10.5 261
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:04:49.6 255

74 Dave Mihelick Canton MI 51 Series Total: 1:39:20.4 717
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 8:00.7 97
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 29:03.5 382
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:02:16.1 238

75 Steven Novicki New Boston MI 40 Series Total: 1:40:25.3 679
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 14:12.6 241
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 26:36.6 225
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 59:36.0 213

76 Edward Smith Bryan OH 60 Series Total: 1:42:11.3 808
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 9:02.3 147
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 29:48.5 412
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:03:20.4 249

77 Kerri Hendricks Plymouth MI 37 Series Total: 1:42:28.2 908
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 10:28.8 180
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 31:17.1 501
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:00:42.3 227

78 Karen Reasoner Walled Lake MI 28 Series Total: 1:42:34.8 600
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 7:11.5 70
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 27:07.4 258
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:08:15.9 272

79 Pauline Krupa Oak Park MI 26 Series Total: 1:43:08.1 821
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 8:28.7 123
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 30:12.7 444
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:04:26.5 254

80 Jeremy Webber Mt. Clemens MI 32 Series Total: 1:43:32.5 613
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 7:47.2 91
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 26:55.7 246
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:08:49.5 276

81 Leslie Weisz Plymouth MI 20 Series Total: 1:43:46.6 816
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 8:58.7 141
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 29:54.5 418
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:04:53.3 257

82 Jim Soter Plymouth MI 61 Series Total: 1:44:28.1 835
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 8:33.9 128
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 30:21.9 448
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:05:32.2 259

83 Kanak Soundra Canton MI 45 Series Total: 1:44:44.4 890
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 9:54.0 167
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 30:38.5 470
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:04:11.8 253

84 Kenneth Weisz Plymouth MI 52 Series Total: 1:45:53.0 939
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 9:00.5 143
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 31:59.4 540
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:04:53.0 256

85 Samantha Webber Mt. Clemens MI 32 Series Total: 1:47:31.6 846
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 8:29.0 124
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 30:12.9 445
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:08:49.6 277

86 Benjamin Hendricks Plymouth MI 38 Series Total: 1:49:29.3 751
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 8:08.4 104
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 28:46.6 361
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:12:34.2 286

87 Amy Sanford Novi MI 26 Series Total: 1:52:09.4 884
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 8:30.7 126
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 30:37.9 469
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:13:00.7 289

88 Christopher Ronieowy Northville MI 29 Series Total: 1:53:31.5 979
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 9:16.1 155
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 31:56.4 539
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:12:18.9 285

89 Joanne Randolph Plymouth MI 47 Series Total: 1:54:06.4 1012
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 9:42.9 164
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 32:47.9 568
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:11:35.5 280

90 Steven Socrates Dryden MI 51 Series Total: 1:55:00.0 1046
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 9:53.1 165
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 33:15.4 599
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:11:51.4 282

91 Rick Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 54 Series Total: 2:04:58.4 1078
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 9:13.0 154
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 33:53.8 630
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:21:51.5 294

92 Patrick Long Plymouth MI 54 Series Total: 2:12:24.3 1159
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day One Mile Run/Walk 9:40.5 163
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 35:58.2 701
Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 10K Run 1:26:45.5 295
*Overall Place

Plymouth, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management