2012 MHSAA T&F Finals LP Division 1

back to results

Jun. 2, 2012

2012 MHSAA T&F Finals LP Division 1
East Kentwood High School, Michigan
Provided by MHSAA


Here are results from the Michigan High School Athletic Association
Lower Peninsula Division 1 Boys Track & Field Finals at East Kentwood
High School.

TEAM SCORING - Lake Orion 50; Grand Blanc 44; Saline 42; Highland-
Milford 41; Birmingham Groves 32; Bay City Western 26; West
Bloomfield 25; East Kentwood 24; Ypsilanti 24; Battle Creek Lakeview
20; Portage Northern 18; Grand Ledge 17; White Lake Lakeland 16;
Walled Lake Western 16; Ann Arbor Pioneer 16; Flint Carman-Ainsworth
15; Walled Lake Central 14; Southfield 13; Swartz Creek 13; Battle
Creek Central 11; Rockford 10; Redford Union 10; Waterford Mott 8;
Grand Haven 8; Flint Northern 8; Saginaw Heritage 8; Utica 8;
Ypsilanti Lincoln 8; Detroit Catholic Central 7; Davison 7; Royal Oak
6; Holland West Ottawa 6; Rochester Adams 6; Grand Rapids Kenowa
Hills 6; Gibraltar Carlson 5; Grand Rapids Northview 5; Detroit Cass
Tech 5; Portage Central 5; Holly 5; Salem 4; Detroit U-D Jesuit 4;
Sterling Heights Stevenson 4; Jackson 4; Brighton 4; Lansing Everett
4; Pontiac 3; Brownstown Woodhaven 3; Howell 3; Birmingham Brother
Rice 3; North Farmington 3; Hartland 2; Traverse City Central 2;
Canton 2; Utica Eisenhower 2; Pinckney 2; South Lyon 1; Rochester 1;
East Lansing 1; Temperance-Bedford 1; Holt 1; Fraser 1.

DISCUS -- 1. Matt Costello, Bay City Western, 178-6; 2. Cullen Prena,
Walled Lake Central, 173-6; 3. Vinny Gjokaj, Walled Lake Western,
169-0; 4. Kyle Ready, Gibraltar Carlson, 165-5; 5. Mark Becker,
Detroit Catholic Central, 164-7; 6. Pete Cender, Howell, 164-1; 7.
John Costello, Bay City Western, 160-5; 8. Trevor Vanasselt, South
Lyon, 158-9.

POLE VAULT -- 1. Dan Emery, Battle Creek Lakeview, 15-4; 2. Steven
Bastien, Saline, 14-10; 3. Tyler Leach, Ann Arbor Pioneer, 14-7; 4.
Justin Williams, East Kentwood, 14-7; 5. Dylan Kole, Grand Rapids
Kenowa Hills, 14-1; 6. Connor Westphal, Walled Lake Western, 14-1; 7.
Ryan Gemmell, Traverse City Central, 13-10; 8. Josh Ortiz,
Temperance-Bedford, 13-10.

SHOT PUT -- 1. Kevin Weiler, Swartz Creek, 55-10.50; 2. Matt
Costello, Bay City Western, 55-8; 3. Cullen Prena, Walled Lake
Central, 54-6.50; 4. Nate Jeppesen, Portage Central, 53-10; 5. Adam
Martin, East Kentwood, 53-0.50; 6. Travis Campbell, Swartz Creek, 52-
6.75; 7. Jeremy Nastaj, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills, 52-6.50; 8. Joe
Engel, Utica, 52-5.50.

HIGH JUMP -- 1. Tre Goynes, Redford Union, 6-6; 2. Harris Edwards,
Grand Ledge, 6-6; 3. Jordan Fields, Grand Blanc, 6-5.01; 4. Zach
Waldron, Grand Rapids Northview, 6-5; 5. Jared Mcneir, Detroit U-D
Jesuit, 6-3.04; 6. Ato Condelee, Holland West Ottawa, 6-3.03; 7.
Amaad Moody, Battle Creek Central, 6-3; 8. Clarence Turner Jr., Grand
Blanc, 6-3.

LONG JUMP -- 1. Steven Bastien, Saline, 23-5; 2. Tyree Waller,
Ypsilanti Lincoln, 23-3.25; 3. Houston Glass, East Kentwood, 22-6.75;
4. Reginald Ferrell, Detroit Cass Tech, 22-3.50; 5. Branden
Vandentoorn, East Kentwood, 22-0.75; 6. Ato Condelee, Holland West
Ottawa, 21-8.50; 7. Andrew Mudd, Bay City Western, 21-6.75; 8. Shawn
Severs, Fraser, 21-5.

3,200-METER RELAY -- 1. Highland-Milford, 7:43.42 (Shawn Welch, Kyle
Monagle, Paul Ausum, Brandon Wallace); 2. Lake Orion, 7:51.84 (David
Arenz, George Modrak, T.J. Carey, David Diaz); 3. White Lake
Lakeland, 7:52.26 (Craig Dudley, James Probstfeld, Scott Neff, Garret
Zuk); 4. Saline, 7:52.48 (Terrell McGee, Jonathan Parker, Spencer
Bishop, Matt Elms); 5. Brighton, 7:53.16 (Timmy Jurick, Tyler
Partridge, Zach Mayfield, Nick Costello); 6. Davison, 7:54.35
(Spencer Holland, Patrick Rooker, Troy Simpson, Gerald Henderson); 7.
Rockford, 7:55.14 (Austin Benoit, Casey Aman, Chris Coles, Drew
Woznick); 8. Utica, 7:57.49 (Chris Scott, Zac Freeland, James Abbey,
Glen Scott).

110-METER HIGH HURDLES -- 1. Drake Johnson, Ann Arbor Pioneer, 14.24;
2. Ross Williams, Birmingham Groves, 14.62; 3. Freddie Crittenden,
Utica, 14.93; 4. Alex Roberts, Lake Orion, 14.96; 5. Jacorey Lipsey,
Portage Northern, 15.06; 6. Jose Amado, Salem, 15.07; 7. Tyler
Wagner, Pinckney, 15.12; 8. Diop Harris, Battle Creek Central, 15.13.

100-METER DASH -- 1. Austin Sanders, Ypsilanti, 10.92; 2. Jeff
Aririguzo, West Bloomfield, 10.96; 3. Alton Yarbrough, Grand Blanc,
11.14; 4. Corey Ester, Lake Orion, 11.15; 5. Cedric Hill, Southfield,
11.18; 6. Justin Flynn, Birmingham Brother Rice, 11.20; 7. Ryan
Jones, Canton, 11.27; 8. Jalen Cureton, Grand Blanc, 11.29.

800-METER RELAY -- 1. Grand Blanc, 1:28.21 (Stefon White, Jalen
Cureton, Damonta' Madden, Alton Yarbrough); 2. Lake Orion, 1:28.44
(Corey Ester, Joe Deneau, Zach Arnold, Nick Balavich); 3. Saline,
1:28.71 (Matt Goeman, Garrick Roemer, Steven Bastien, Tom Eby); 4.
Flint Carman-Ainsworth, 1:29.12; 5. Southfield, 1:29.22; 6. Grand
Ledge, 1:29.23 (Luke Vasilion, Connor Anderson, Marq Adams, Harris
Edwards); 7. Ypsilanti, 1:29.35 (Malik Peascock, Kabine Diane, Devon
Thompson, Austin Sanders); 8. East Lansing, 1:29.63 (Elijah Hamilton-
Wray, Nicolas Pridnia, Antonio Clarke, Ronnie Russell).

1,600-METER RUN -- 1. Brian Kettle, Highland-Milford, 4:20.22; 2.
Shawn Welch, Highland-Milford, 4:22.71; 3. Drew Woznick, Rockford,
4:23.07; 4. David Diaz, Lake Orion, 4:23.68; 5. Ben Griessmann, West
Bloomfield, 4:23.73; 6. Paul Ausum, Highland-Milford, 4:23.99; 7. Ian
Mcginn, Hartland, 4:24.47; 8. Mitch Dennis, Walled Lake Western,
4:24.81.

400-METER RELAY -- 1. Grand Blanc, 42.13 (Jamil Banks, Jalen Cureton,
Damonta' Madden, Alton Yarbrough); 2. Battle Creek Central, 42.73; 3.
Walled Lake Western, 42.93 (Brian Harris, Jake Neracher, Donald
Dawkins, Devin Reed); 4. West Bloomfield, 43.07; 5. Lansing Everett,
43.10 (Jaleel Canty, Javon Moore, DiQuan Hunt, Anthony White); 6.
Pontiac, 43.11; 7. Ypsilanti, 43.14 (Tyrone Coleman, Malik Peascock,
Devon Thompson, Austin Sanders); 8. Portage Northern, 43.39 (Derrick
Sanders, Chris Liebert, Taylor Holland, Odi Norell).

400-METER DASH -- 1. Shane Barron, Flint Carman-Ainsworth, 48.10; 2.
Tony Boyd, Flint Northern, 48.13; 3. Phillip Johnson, Birmingham
Groves, 48.31; 4. Garrick Roemer, Saline, 49.37; 5. Tre Walton,
Southfield, 49.49; 6. Josh Miles, Brownstown Woodhaven, 49.64; 7.
Brett Ambs, Battle Creek Lakeview, 49.67; 8. Drake Gauthier, Grand
Blanc, 49.75.

300-METER INTERMEDIATE HURDLES -- 1. Jacorey Lipsey, Portage
Northern, 38.83; 2. James Dewitt, Grand Haven, 39.26; 3. Jordan
Shive, Rochester Adams, 39.29; 4. Alex Roberts, Lake Orion, 39.51; 5.
Ross Williams, Birmingham Groves, 39.71; 6. Ilia Panev, Waterford
Mott, 39.91; 7. Mike Kwasnik, Utica Eisenhower, 39.911; 8. Jose
Amado, Salem, 39.96.

800-METER RUN -- 1. Brandon Wallace, Highland-Milford, 1:54.12; 2.
Scott Bradley, Battle Creek Lakeview, 1:54.31; 3. Drake Gauthier,
Grand Blanc, 1:55.62; 4. Luke Schwerin, Holly, 1:55.94; 5. Austin
Kirk, Sterling Heights Stevenson, 1:55.99; 6. Joshua Carolin, Detroit
Catholic Central, 1:56.36; 7. Nathan Flores, Bay City Western,
1:56.49; 8. Nathan Megge, Grand Ledge, 1:56.52.

200-METER DASH -- 1. Austin Sanders, Ypsilanti, 21.94; 2. Jeff
Aririguzo, West Bloomfield, 22.10; 3. Phillip Johnson, Birmingham
Groves, 22.17; 4. Harris Edwards, Grand Ledge, 22.24; 5. Ben Seppa,
Jackson, 22.29; 6. Jason Ervin, North Farmington, 22.45; 7. Chris
Eggenberger, Rockford, 22.56; 8. Brandon Watkins, Southfield, 22.93.

3,200-METER RUN -- 1. Garret Zuk, White Lake Lakeland, 9:04.35; 2.
Evan Chiplock, Saginaw Heritage, 9:10.49; 3. Ben Hill, Royal Oak,
9:20.38; 4. Nathan Burnand, Waterford Mott, 9:22.52; 5. T.J. Carey,
Lake Orion, 9:23.70; 6. Zachary Kughn, Grand Blanc, 9:26.32; 7. Nick
Reneberg, Saline, 9:28.24; 8. Blake Pozolo, Rochester, 9:29.70.

1,600-METER RELAY -- 1. Lake Orion, 3:21.42 (Corey Ester, Zach
Arnold, David Diaz, Nick Balavich); 2. Birmingham Groves, 3:21.43
(Ross Williams, Blake Jackson, Jordan Banks, Phillip Johnson); 3.
Saline, 3:21.87 (Garrick Roemer, Matt Elms, Ryan Guache, Steven
Bastien); 4. East Kentwood, 3:21.91 (Dominick McElwee, Ernie Morton,
Anwar Munye, Joe Riggins); 5. Davison, 3:22.32 (Jestin Tigue, Patrick
Rooker, Gabe Hodge, Gerald Henderson); 6. Portage Northern, 3:22.46
(Alec Blue, Jacorey Lipsey, Chris Liebert, Luke Rabe); 7. Bay City
Western, 3:22.99 (Austin Lorasch, Nathan Vorwerck, Nathan Flores,
Andrew Mudd); 8. Holt, 3:24.13.



Here are results from the Michigan High School Athletic Association
Lower Peninsula Division 1 Girls Track & Field Finals at East
Kentwood High School.

TEAM SCORING - Grosse Pointe South 77.50; Ann Arbor Huron 64;
Rockford 35; Rochester Adams 33; Saline 33; East Kentwood 31; Novi
30; Ann Arbor Pioneer 24; Jackson 20; Detroit Cass Tech 16;
Southfield 15; Jenison 14; Grand Ledge 14; Farmington Hills Harrison
13; Livonia Churchill 12; Birmingham Seaholm 12; Ypsilanti Lincoln
11.50; Oxford 11; Grand Haven 11; Alpena 11; Southfield Lathrup 10;
Dexter 10; West Bloomfield 10; Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse 10;
Ortonville-Brandon 9; Battle Creek Lakeview 8; Midland 8; Farmington
8; Walled Lake Central 8; Fraser 8; Grandville 7; Ypsilanti 6;
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 6; Northville 5; St. Clair Shores Lakeview 5;
Muskegon 5; Grand Blanc 5; East Lansing 4; South Lyon 4; Birmingham
Groves 4; Saginaw Arthur Hill 4; Hartland 4; Hudsonville 4; Taylor
Truman 3; Troy Athens 3; Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 3; Temperance-
Bedford 2; Salem 2; Traverse City Central 2; White Lake Lakeland 1;
Highland-Milford 1; Bay City Central 1; Okemos 1; Macomb Dakota 1;
Detroit Renaissance 1; Port Huron Northern 1; Greenville 1.

DISCUS -- 1. Jae'vyn Wortham, Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse, 136-6;
2. Anna Brunsman, Fraser, 119-3; 3. Emily Norscia, Livonia Churchill,
118-4; 4. Sam Pavlika, Novi, 117-3; 5. Taylor Pavlika, Novi, 115-7;
6. Leah McDaniel, East Kentwood, 114-8; 7. Emily Ferguson, Alpena,
113-3; 8. Rachel Raab, Rockford, 112-7.

POLE VAULT -- 1. Katie Rancourt, East Kentwood, 12-6; 2. Jordan
Keefe, Grand Haven, 12-0; 3. Micaela Conter, Dexter, 11-9; 4. Taylor
Tepper, Grandville, 11-9; 5. Nicole Ferguson, Dexter, 11-3; 6.
Elizabeth Carpenter, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills, 11-3; 7. Katie
Dehaan, Rockford, 11-3; 8. Monica Fusee, Port Huron Northern, 11-3.

SHOT PUT -- 1. Sam Pavlika, Novi, 40-0; 2. Josephine Jackson, Walled
Lake Central, 39-6; 3. Rachel Raab, Rockford, 38-11; 4. Chelsea
Savage, Farmington Hills Harrison, 38-11; 5. Audra Delamar,
Hudsonville, 38-10; 6. April Micheaux, Taylor Truman, 37-2.50; 7.
Molly Walker, Traverse City Central, 37-0; 8. Brandi Thomas, Bay City
Central, 36-4.

HIGH JUMP -- 1. Keianna Ingram, Southfield Lathrup, 5-9 (Ties L.P.
Division 1 Final Meet Record with Ariel Roberts, Ann Arbor Pioneer,
2008); 2. Victoria Blake, Midland, 5-7; 3. Senclair McDonnell,
Livonia Churchill, 5-7; 4. Alexandra Moynes, Northville, 5-4; 5.
Brady Covert, South Lyon, 5-4; 6. Sinclaire Russell, Troy Athens, 5-
4; 7. Aubryn Samaroo, Grosse Pointe South, 5-4; 8. Anna Fochesato,
Ortonville-Brandon, 5-4.

LONG JUMP -- 1. Cierra Pryor, Jackson, 19-0 (New L.P. Division 1
Final Meet Record – Old Record: 18-9, Monsherri Hall, Saginaw Arthur
Hill, 2007); 2. Aaron Howell, Farmington, 18-8.25; 3. Christy
Schultz, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer, 18-0.50; 4. Jessica Howell,
Rochester Adams, 17-9.50; 5. Makeda Debardalaben, Saginaw Arthur
Hill, 17-9.25; 6. Grace Kendra, Grand Haven, 17-8.75; 7. Hailey
French, Grand Ledge, 17-8.50; 8. Ashlynn Schiro, Okemos, 17-6.25.

3,200-METER RELAY -- 1. Grosse Pointe South, 8:48.29 (Kelsie
Schwartz, Ersula Farrow, Haley Meier, Hannah Meier) (New All
Division/Class and L.P. Division 1 Final Meet Record – Old Record:
9:05.47, Rochester, L.P. Division 1, 2010); 2. Birmingham Seaholm,
9:06.62 (Rachel DaDamio, Tess Wilberding, Brooke Callaghan, Aubrey
Wilberding); 3. Saline, 9:12.25 (Abby Rentschler, Lauren Green,
Elianna Shwayder, Amy Creutz); 4. Rockford, 9:14.53; 5. Ann Arbor
Pioneer, 9:15.12; 6. Oxford, 9:16.33; 7. Ann Arbor Huron, 9:21.63
(Josie Granner, Alexandria Cell, Danielle Howard, Kennedy Beazley);
8. Alpena, 9:22.24 (Emily McAnsh, Amanda Dort, Kelsey Lewis, Taylor
Stepanski).

100-METER HIGH HURDLES -- 1. Cindy Ofili, Ann Arbor Huron, 13.78; 2.
Laticia Sims, Farmington Hills Harrison, 14.10; 3. Quenee' Dale,
Saline, 14.54; 4. Tierra Williams, Ypsilanti Lincoln, 14.71; 5. Bria
Williams, Ypsilanti Lincoln, 14.93; 6. Lameeka Davis, East Kentwood,
15.07; 7. Allie Gast, Grandville, 15.11; 8. Sophia Kunselman, Ann
Arbor Pioneer, 15.16.

100-METER DASH -- 1. Cindy Ofili, Ann Arbor Huron, 11.97; 2. Tiffany
Owens, Ortonville-Brandon, 12.14; 3. Taylor Hopp, Jenison, 12.40; 4.
Briauna Stewart, Muskegon, 12.42; 5. Ahna Buffa, Hartland, 12.43; 6.
Sarita Dotson, Battle Creek Lakeview, 12.60; 7. Courtney Klawieter,
Rockford, 12.62; 8. Amanda Luurtsema, Saline, 12.70.

800-METER RELAY -- 1. Ann Arbor Huron, 1:41.12 (Maya Long, Bria
Johnson, Stevi Smith, Cindy Ofili); 2. East Kentwood, 1:42.27
(Cheyanne Longoria, Justice Craft, Brittany Terry, Lameeka Avis); 3.
Detroit Cass Tech, 1:43.31 (Erica Hobson, Jasmine Brathwaite, Somonae
Dismuke, Kyra Jefferson); 4. Rockford, 1:43.55 (Courtney Klawieter,
Katie Dehaan, Elise Schierbeek, Sammy Cuneo); 5. Southfield, 1:43.66
(Latipha Cross, Jewel Hampton, Lacey Jones, Crystal Abernathy); 6.
Jackson, 1:43.80 (Kierra Moore, Callie Fryt, Keyanna Coffie, Cierra
Pryor); 7. Ann Arbor Pioneer, 1:43.96; 8. Ypsilanti Lincoln, 1:43.98.

1,600-METER RUN -- 1. Hannah Meier, Grosse Pointe South, 4:43.05; 2.
Haley Meier, Grosse Pointe South, 4:52.53; 3. Ersula Farrow, Grosse
Pointe South, 4:56.42; 4. Taylor Manett, Rockford, 4:58.67; 5. Katie
Hoevet, Ann Arbor Pioneer, 4:59.26; 6. Kelsie Schwartz, Grosse Pointe
South, 5:03.63; 7. Kayla Kavulich, Salem, 5:04.41; 8. Rachel Barrett,
Highland-Milford, 5:05.23.

400-METER RELAY -- 1. Saline, 48.45 (Amanda Luurtsema, Quenee' Dale,
Alana Hollis, Samantha Richart); 2. Jenison, 48.51 (Melissa Vu,
McKenna Mattson, A.J. Mazure, Taylor Hopp); 3. Novi, 48.66 (Mariah
Smith, D'Maya Davis, Janee Hood, Jasmine Ward); 4. Jackson, 48.99
(Kierra Moore, Callie Fryt, Keyanna Coffie, Cierra Pryor); 5. East
Lansing, 49.13 (Essence Whitaker, Mercedes Lee, Makayla Pryor,
Elizabeth Jones); 6. Southfield, 49.54 (Jewel Hampton, Breanna
Varner, Daijah Thomas, Krashawn Willis); 7. (tie) Grosse Pointe
South, 49.57 (Mia Perkins, Cierra Rice, Andrea DiCresce, Caitlin
Moore); Ypsilanti Lincoln, 49.57.

400-METER DASH -- 1. Maya Long, Ann Arbor Huron, 54.80; 2. Latipha
Cross, Southfield, 55.12; 3. Ola Hendler, Grand Ledge, 57.14; 4. Tere
Cooley, Grand Blanc, 57.41; 5. Brittany Terry, East Kentwood, 57.54;
6. Emily McAnsh, Alpena, 57.63; 7. Nicole Rightnowar, Temperance-
Bedford, 57.76; 8. Lauren Burnett, Macomb Dakota, 57.97.

300-METER LOW HURDLES -- 1. Cindy Ofili, Ann Arbor Huron, 45.02; 2.
Chinonye Uche, Ann Arbor Pioneer, 45.67; 3. Madison Arnouts, Grand
Ledge, 46.01; 4. Sarah Moen, St. Clair Shores Lakeview, 46.20; 5.
Sophia Kunselman, Ann Arbor Pioneer, 46.46; 6. Lameeka Davis, East
Kentwood, 46.61; 7. Kelly McCloskey, Novi, 46.73; 8. Heather Johnson,
Rochester Adams, 46.75.

800-METER RUN -- 1. Hannah Meier, Grosse Pointe South, 2:08.57; 2.
Jamie Morrissey, Rochester Adams, 2:10.80; 3. Haley Meier, Grosse
Pointe South, 2:11.55; 4. Ersula Farrow, Grosse Pointe South,
2:13.53; 5. Jackie Fiest, Birmingham Groves, 2:13.91; 6. Brittany
Johnson, Oxford, 2:15.04; 7. Rachel DaDamio, Birmingham Seaholm,
2:15.36; 8. Reighan Fisher, White Lake Lakeland, 2:16.21.

200-METER DASH -- 1. Kyra Jefferson, Detroit Cass Tech, 23.83; 2.
Maya Long, Ann Arbor Huron, 24.93; 3. Endia Francois, Ypsilanti,
25.44; 4. Sarita Dotson, Battle Creek Lakeview, 25.52; 5. Caitlin
Moore, Grosse Pointe South, 25.62; 6. Jessica Howell, Rochester
Adams, 25.66; 7. Cierra Pryor, Jackson, 25.82; 8. Paris Parnell,
Detroit Renaissance, 25.92.

3,200-METER RUN -- 1. Erin Finn, West Bloomfield, 10:17.86 (New All
Division/Class and L.P. Division 1 Final Meet Record – Old Record:
10:22.75, Megan Goethals, Rochester, Division 1, 2010); 2. Gabrielle
Thivierge, Rochester Adams, 10:41.10; 3. Abby Rentschler, Saline,
10:42.08; 4. Brooke Kovacic, Oxford, 10:44.20; 5. Elianna Shwayder,
Saline, 10:46.53; 6. Taylor Manett, Rockford, 10:46.65; 7. Kelsie
Schwartz, Grosse Pointe South, 10:46.66; 8. Bailey Parmelee,
Greenville, 10:52.54.

1,600-METER RELAY -- 1. Grosse Pointe South, 3:53.90 (Caitlin Moore,
Ersula Farrow, Haley Meier, Hannah Meier); 2. Rochester Adams,
3:58.45 (Jessica Howell, Sophie Smith, Amber Jamison, Jamie
Morrissey); 3. Rockford, 3:59.08 (Sammy Cuneo, Olivia Gilbert, Katie
Dehaan, Courtney Klawieter); 4. Alpena, 3:59.44 (Taylor Stepanski,
Emily Duncan, Paige Stepanski, Emily McAnsh); 5. Ann Arbor Huron,
3:59.65 (Kennedy Beazley, Bria Johnson, Josie Granner, Maya Long); 6.
Novi, 4:01.40 (Kelly McCloskey, Taylor Mosley, Kerri McMahan, Jasmine
Ward); 7. Birmingham Seaholm , 4:01.66 (Mallory Wilberding, Brooke
Callaghan, Rachel DaDamio, Aubrey Wilberding); 8. Ann Arbor Pioneer,
4:04.36.

More Coverage »