Great Lakes Loons 5K

back to results

Apr. 22, 2012

Great Lakes Loons 5K
Midland, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


2012 GREAT LAKES LOONS 5K RUN & WALK
April 22, 2012
MIDLAND, MI

Scored By Gault Race Management

1 MILE RUN RESULTS



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 1 1454 Ian Lucas 14 Midland 6:32 6:29 6:29
2 2 1405 Josiah Burr 9 Midland 6:34 6:34 6:34
3 3 1453 Maxwell Morey 11 Midland 6:35 6:35 6:35

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 7 1448 Haley Willman 12 Hemlock 7:56 7:54 7:54
2 8 1402 Lauren Burgard 7 Midland 8:03 8:02 8:02
3 9 1410 Cassandra Do 24 Midland 8:16 8:15 8:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 4 1404 Joshua Burr 9 Midland 6:37 6:37 6:37
2 5 1447 Grant Willman 10 Hemlock 7:27 7:25 7:25
3 6 1436 Zander Pellegrino 7 Midland 7:41 7:34 7:34
4 10 1445 Alex Lauderbach 7 Midland 8:20 8:20 8:20
5 11 1428 Nate Mize 7 Saginaw 8:27 8:24 8:24
6 13 1435 Tucker Pellegrino 10 Midland 8:47 8:41 8:41
7 14 1412 Carson Everett 6 Midland 8:43 8:41 8:41
8 15 1403 Nathan Burgard 10 Midland 8:58 8:58 8:58
9 18 1444 Aden (aj) Lauderb 10 Midland 9:30 9:28 9:28
10 19 1457 Jonathan Lauderba 43 Midland 9:30 9:29 9:29
11 20 1434 Nicholas Pellegri 12 Midland 10:09 10:02 10:02
12 24 1407 Ryan Cappell 6 Hemlock 10:30 10:30 10:30
13 28 1455 Brady Wilson 6 West Branch 10:55 10:51 10:51
14 31 1432 Thurston Olsen 6 West Branch 12:18 12:14 12:14
15 32 1431 Chris Olsen 59 West Branch 12:17 12:14 12:14
16 42 1424 Jack McGinnis 12 Midland 13:13 13:11 13:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 12 1427 Kim Mize 38 Saginaw 8:29 8:27 8:27
2 16 1441 Sydney Truscott 8 Midland 9:11 9:09 9:09
3 17 1458 Kimia Beigzadeh 9 Midland 9:30 9:28 9:28
4 21 1440 Nicole Truscott 36 Midland 10:16 10:12 10:12
5 22 1439 Abigail Truscott 6 Midland 10:16 10:13 10:13
6 23 1452 Elizabeth Lawson 7 Sanford 10:19 10:17 10:17
7 25 1459 Afrooz Zarisfi 44 Midland 10:34 10:33 10:33
8 26 1449 Laurie Willman 38 Hemlock 10:40 10:37 10:37
9 27 1414 Elizabeth Fowler 6 Midland 10:45 10:41 10:41
10 29 1426 Allison Mize 6 Saginaw 11:02 11:00 11:00
11 30 1456 Venus Ceja 39 Saginaw 11:34 11:33 11:33
12 33 1450 Pamela Lawson 27 Sanford 12:18 12:17 12:17
13 34 1451 Kaylynn Lawson 7 Sanford 12:18 12:17 12:17
14 35 1411 Amanda Dupuis 20 Midland 12:37 12:33 12:33
15 36 1433 Keri Ott 27 Pinconning 12:38 12:33 12:33
16 37 1415 Heidi Fowler 43 Midland 12:37 12:34 12:34
17 38 1425 Meri McGinnis 9 Midland 12:40 12:37 12:37
18 39 1406 Jessica Cappell 34 Hemlock 12:43 12:43 12:43
19 40 1430 Toria Montgomery 10 Auburn 12:57 12:56 12:56
20 41 1438 Tara Tigner 33 Midland 13:07 13:07 13:07
21 43 1442 Abigal Wilson 6 Midland 13:19 13:15 13:15
22 44 1413 Madeline Everett 4 Midland 13:23 13:18 13:18
23 45 1443 Allison Wilson 8 Midland 14:07 14:03 14:03
24 46 1423 Ryanne Martin 7 Saginaw 14:05 14:05 14:05
25 47 1421 Erin Lambert 32 Saginaw 15:02 15:00 15:00
26 48 1446 Kendra Shrode 65 Midland 17:13 17:10 17:10

R MISSING INFORMATION _ NO AGE
Place Oall No. Name Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ======= ======= =====

Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.




2012 GREAT LAKES LOONS 5K RUN & WALK
April 22, 2012
MIDLAND, MI

Scored By Gault Race Management

5K RUN RESULTS



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 1 170 Jason Lafave 37 Sanford 17:09 17:09 5:31
2 2 311 Adam Terwillegar 18 Freeland 17:21 17:21 5:35
3 3 428 Jacob Greer 15 Midland 17:30 17:30 5:38

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 19 442 Tammy Taylor 43 Midland 19:48 19:47 6:23
2 20 406 Maggie Rettelle 39 Midland 19:47 19:47 6:23
3 38 280 Lynn Sauve 42 Midland 21:40 21:37 6:58

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 9 215 Ian Montgomery 42 Auburn 18:23 18:22 5:55
2 12 300 Gary Spilman 50 Midland 18:47 18:46 6:03

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 90 336 Anita Whitney 52 Midland 24:00 23:49 7:41
2 117 296 Linda Smith 45 Midland 24:53 24:46 7:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 253 201 Blake Mealback 9 Midland 29:13 29:12 9:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 285 168 Ainsley Lacey 10 Midland 30:25 30:06 9:42
2 322 112 Ashlynn Gorman 10 Midland 32:25 32:01 10:19
3 347 132 Natalie Hoefer 8 Midland 33:59 33:36 10:49
4 406 103 Clare Garski 10 Midland 45:17 43:22 13:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 28 106 Andrew Garza 12 Saginaw 21:00 20:56 6:45
2 49 197 Kyle McIntyre 12 Midland 22:08 22:04 7:07
3 76 355 Chandler Ault 12 Midland 23:28 23:24 7:32
4 97 456 Nicholas Sonnenbe 11 Saginaw 24:07 24:01 7:44
5 178 378 Brennan Baldwin 13 Midland 27:05 27:02 8:42
6 392 156 Noah Kehoe 13 Hemlock 38:42 38:33 12:25
7 417 399 Matthew Czupski 13 Midland 59:47 54:46 17:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 53 45 Hadley Camp 12 Midland 22:22 22:19 7:11
2 57 135 Elizabeth Hoffman 13 Midland 22:34 22:29 7:15
3 331 169 Gabrielle Lacey 12 Midland 32:57 32:40 10:31
4 360 53 Breanna Chritz 11 Midland 34:43 34:19 11:03
5 395 202 Lauren Mealback 12 Midland 39:13 39:07 12:36
6 420 439 Lorelei Anderson 11 Midland 1:01:24 56:21 18:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 4 357 Chandler Biggs 15 Midland 17:34 17:32 5:39
2 6 292 John Sira 15 Midland 17:55 17:53 5:46
3 10 387 Marcus Koperski 15 Bay City 18:30 18:30 5:58
4 14 105 Alex Garza 16 Saginaw 18:58 18:57 6:06
5 25 242 Bradley Pankow 16 Midland 20:53 20:45 6:41
6 36 408 Benjamin Hill 14 Midland 21:44 21:34 6:57
7 41 449 Leif Joffre 16 Midland 21:43 21:41 6:59
8 144 72 Shelden Dice 16 Auburn 26:17 25:59 8:22
9 419 437 Victor Anderson 15 Midland 1:01:25 56:20 18:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 118 400 Mikaela Czupski 15 Midland 24:50 24:47 7:59
2 140 330 Laurel Wellman 16 Midland 25:54 25:50 8:19
3 167 422 Shania Conley 16 26:46 26:40 8:35
4 197 224 Elena Nartker 15 Midland 27:58 27:38 8:54
5 286 448 Katey Dast 14 Mount Pleasant 30:37 30:07 9:42
6 302 443 Cassie Anklam 15 Saginaw 31:21 31:04 10:01
7 351 362 Amy Ferritto 16 Midland 34:04 33:42 10:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 5 370 Travis Smith 17 Midland 17:37 17:36 5:40
2 16 140 Joshua Hovey-Horn 17 Midland 19:07 19:07 6:09
3 23 327 David Waters 18 Midland 22:10 20:33 6:37
4 43 434 Tyler Slater 17 Midland 21:43 21:42 7:00
5 98 47 Christopher Carte 18 Midland 28:31 24:05 7:45
6 124 226 Maxim Nartker 18 Midland 25:14 25:02 8:04
7 133 389 Jacob Light 18 Saginaw 25:30 25:18 8:09
8 190 447 Kevin Dast 18 Mount Pleasant 27:59 27:29 8:51
9 261 267 Jeremy Rodgers 17 Midland 29:17 29:17 9:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 72 328 Elizabeth Waters 18 Midland 24:33 23:15 7:30
2 128 184 Chelsea Longstret 19 Sanford 25:14 25:06 8:05
3 130 401 Erin Moser 17 Midland 25:35 25:16 8:08
4 168 421 Amanda Phillips 17 Midland 26:46 26:40 8:35
5 184 265 Jessica Robertson 18 Midland 27:32 27:13 8:46
6 386 60 Samantha Comeau 19 Midland 37:55 37:25 12:03
7 411 178 Lily Lerner 18 Midland 46:57 46:41 15:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 11 420 Will Mapes 20 Sanford 18:45 18:45 6:02
2 22 256 Logan Praay 20 Midland 20:38 20:32 6:37
3 29 11 Jeffrey Baldwin 22 Midland 21:14 21:05 6:47
4 55 86 Zach Ely 23 Midland 22:36 22:27 7:14
5 67 379 Eric Ball 24 Midland 23:09 22:58 7:24
6 77 342 Travis Williams 21 Midland 23:38 23:27 7:33
7 85 287 Ryan Setter 23 Midland 23:49 23:40 7:37
8 88 190 Nolan Mann 22 Maumee 23:53 23:42 7:38
9 106 166 Steven Kuehne 23 Midland 24:30 24:30 7:54
10 172 368 Adam Kowalski 23 Midland 26:56 26:45 8:37
11 182 114 Michael Grimaldi 23 Freeland 27:28 27:13 8:46
12 221 262 Josh Rickett 22 Midland 28:38 28:13 9:05
13 229 235 Tomas Olivarez 21 Saginaw 28:51 28:22 9:08
14 316 61 Cameron Conners 21 Bay City 31:59 31:40 10:12
15 361 90 Jake Fedorchak 23 Midland 34:39 34:20 11:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 44 450 Leslie Woods 24 Midland 21:49 21:42 7:00
2 91 17 Jessica Beaudin 24 Midland 24:02 23:50 7:41
3 93 167 Shelley Kuhn 22 Sanford 23:55 23:51 7:41
4 158 182 Stephanie Lobsing 23 Midland 26:41 26:34 8:34
5 171 92 Megan Felske 24 Midland 26:47 26:45 8:37
6 179 16 Alexis Beauchamp 20 Bay City 27:21 27:03 8:43
7 219 457 Amanda Cunningham 22 Jackson 28:18 28:10 9:04
8 220 282 Cassie Schindler 24 Midland 28:31 28:13 9:05
9 226 223 Courtney Nartker 22 Midland 28:38 28:17 9:07
10 238 212 Kathleen Miller 24 Wixom 29:13 28:53 9:18
11 243 360 Jill Cook 23 Midland 29:09 28:58 9:20
12 260 155 Megan Kehoe 23 Hemlock 29:27 29:17 9:26
13 273 234 Chrisina Nicolia 22 Midland 29:53 29:43 9:34
14 276 458 Amy Schiefer 22 Millington 29:55 29:47 9:36
15 281 323 Ashley Walker 21 Freeland 30:16 30:01 9:40
16 306 377 Brandi Neumeyer 23 31:28 31:16 10:04
17 328 180 Emily Lewis 21 Midland 32:38 32:18 10:24
18 362 183 Marcie Long 24 Sanford 34:43 34:24 11:05
19 366 161 Doni Kolb 23 Bay City 35:01 34:36 11:09
20 382 403 Heather Bowen 21 Midland 37:10 36:47 11:51
21 394 82 Jessica Dyer 22 Midland 39:02 38:51 12:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 13 339 Alex Williams 27 Caro 18:54 18:54 6:05
2 42 24 Richard Bernie 25 Midland 21:51 21:42 7:00
3 48 151 Chris Jones 29 Midland 22:04 22:01 7:06
4 59 463 Brandon Toyzan 29 Midland 22:43 22:39 7:18
5 79 418 Kevini Weaver 27 Bay City 23:35 23:33 7:35
6 81 453 Martin Garcia 25 Midland 23:43 23:34 7:36
7 107 75 Jeffery Dietlein 28 Midland 24:37 24:30 7:54
8 110 348 Thomas Wood 28 Midland 24:32 24:32 7:54
9 113 276 Randy Samyn 29 Roscommon 28:45 24:37 7:56
10 122 23 Evan Bergman 27 Midland 25:18 25:00 8:03
11 126 194 Mickey Mason 26 Midland 25:24 25:04 8:05
12 143 122 C.J. Hauser 25 Midland 26:15 25:56 8:21
13 160 116 Todd Grzegorczyk 29 Kawkawlin 26:59 26:36 8:34
14 185 409 Brent Hill 28 Midland 27:26 27:14 8:46
15 186 407 Chris Hill 27 Midland 27:26 27:15 8:47
16 205 210 Daniel Miller 27 Wixom 28:13 27:53 8:59
17 207 84 Dwight Earle 27 Freeland 28:14 27:57 9:00
18 215 266 Eric Rocker 28 Mt. Pleasant 31:05 28:06 9:03
19 231 57 Jeff Coates 25 Midland 28:51 28:27 9:10
20 232 376 William Wright 26 Midland 28:28 28:28 9:10
21 314 290 Neil Sheffer 26 Midland 32:06 31:38 10:12
22 317 372 David Squires 26 Waterford 31:55 31:41 10:12
23 329 158 Aaron Keller 27 Holly 32:50 32:30 10:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 39 340 Cassie Williams 26 Caro 21:40 21:39 6:59
2 56 271 Stephanie Roy 25 Saginaw 22:37 22:27 7:14
3 75 435 Alissa Czeiszperg 29 Alma 23:21 23:18 7:30
4 80 83 Kristy Dzurka 29 Auburn 23:35 23:33 7:35
5 82 240 Sarah Owens 26 Freeland 23:43 23:34 7:36
6 96 247 Rose Peterson 26 Midland 23:59 23:57 7:43
7 150 462 Alisha Toyzan 29 Midland 26:24 26:19 8:29
8 151 317 Katie Vanduinen 27 Midland 26:39 26:20 8:29
9 164 29 Tina Branson 26 Midland 26:45 26:38 8:35
10 191 56 Katie Clayton 28 Hemlock 27:46 27:29 8:51
11 203 426 Veronica Gorman 29 Midland 28:09 27:49 8:58
12 204 417 Kristi Weaver 28 Bay City 27:56 27:53 8:59
13 208 175 Amie Laporte 26 Saginaw 28:22 27:57 9:00
14 216 187 Jennelle Maki 27 Midland 28:14 28:08 9:04
15 228 288 Brittany Shaughne 28 Saginaw 28:34 28:22 9:08
16 235 346 Heather Wood 27 Midland 28:47 28:41 9:14
17 236 193 Kelli Mason 25 Midland 29:01 28:41 9:14
18 245 35 Brittany Bruning 25 Saginaw 29:14 29:02 9:21
19 255 66 Portia Crossman 28 Kalkaska 29:15 29:13 9:25
20 277 213 Lindsay Mitchell 27 Bay City 30:07 29:51 9:37
21 278 126 Elise Heffelfinge 27 Midland 30:10 29:55 9:38
22 279 324 Breaha Wallin 28 Midland 30:10 29:55 9:38
23 282 130 Keri Hirschman 28 Hemlock 30:19 30:03 9:41
24 284 239 Melissa Olsen 28 West Branch 30:28 30:05 9:41
25 289 341 Emily Williams 26 Midland 30:30 30:19 9:46
26 290 195 Shannon McGinnis 29 Midland 30:33 30:23 9:47
27 293 121 Jerika Hartman 25 Midland 30:46 30:36 9:51
28 364 189 Jayme Manderach 27 Kawkawlin 34:47 34:27 11:06
29 371 111 Jamie Goretcki 29 Standish 35:37 35:11 11:20
30 384 221 Meredith Myers 25 Hope 37:13 37:06 11:57
31 393 14 Shalane Bartz 27 Midland 39:04 38:38 12:27
32 399 289 Ann Sheffer 27 Midland 40:51 40:23 13:01
33 401 321 Stephanie Varner 27 Freeland 41:31 41:15 13:17
34 402 49 Holli Chambers 27 Waterford 41:32 41:16 13:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 8 97 Matt Frazier 33 Midland 18:17 18:16 5:53
2 18 273 Matt Royalty 31 Midland 19:45 19:45 6:22
3 32 375 Matt Wakeman 32 Midland 21:27 21:12 6:50
4 33 134 Brett Hoffman 30 Saginaw 21:17 21:15 6:51
5 35 344 Justin Wirtz 30 Midland 21:36 21:24 6:54
6 46 394 Mike Worsley 31 Mount Pleasant 22:00 21:55 7:04
7 62 440 Joel Fritz 32 Pigeon 27:08 22:49 7:21
8 69 4 Jason Abrams 33 New Hudson 23:12 23:03 7:25
9 73 176 Fransco Lee 32 Saginaw 23:35 23:16 7:30
10 78 385 Eric McKellar 31 Midland 23:34 23:29 7:34
11 102 353 Matthew Zarazua 33 Bay City 24:31 24:18 7:50
12 105 305 Ryan Strother 33 Saginaw 24:37 24:24 7:52
13 114 334 Curtis Whaley 30 Midland 24:57 24:38 7:56
14 127 174 Ryan Lambert 30 Saginaw 25:14 25:05 8:05
15 159 281 Edward Schafer 31 Mount Pleasant 26:48 26:35 8:34
16 169 412 Chris Delong 34 Saginaw 26:59 26:42 8:36
17 194 237 Brian Olsen 30 West Branch 30:04 27:32 8:52
18 212 67 Brent Currie 32 Dubuque 28:21 28:03 9:02
19 315 333 Eric Welsby 30 Flushing 31:55 31:40 10:12
20 345 386 Chad Howard 34 Midland 33:30 33:24 10:45
21 413 452 Ralph Lopez 31 Standish 49:11 48:43 15:41
22 414 51 Jason Chesny 31 Pinconning 49:12 48:44 15:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 74 429 Mandie Gallier 34 Midland 23:34 23:18 7:30
2 92 3 Erin Abrams 33 New Hudson 24:01 23:51 7:41
3 99 316 Lori Unruh 31 Midland 24:21 24:06 7:46
4 132 102 Ann Fuller 30 Midland 25:27 25:18 8:09
5 134 31 Amy Brookman 32 Saginaw 25:40 25:19 8:09
6 135 374 Katie Wakeman 32 Midland 25:45 25:30 8:13
7 137 430 Amy Hebert 34 Midland 25:47 25:41 8:16
8 138 77 Amber Dopp 30 Midland 25:55 25:48 8:19
9 154 87 Ashley Elzerman 33 Midland 28:44 26:25 8:31
10 173 272 Erin Royalty 33 Midland 28:28 26:51 8:39
11 177 972 Lisa Killey 34 Bay City 27:17 26:54 8:40
12 199 219 Cristina Myers 34 Midland 27:45 27:38 8:54
13 202 141 Amber Hubble 33 Beaverton 28:01 27:45 8:56
14 210 441 Janna Fritz 32 Pigeon 32:36 28:00 9:01
15 211 315 April Ulman 30 Bay City 28:11 28:02 9:02
16 217 78 Stacey Douglas 31 Auburn 28:30 28:09 9:04
17 222 349 Jessica Woodall 33 Bridgeport 28:37 28:14 9:06
18 225 85 Rachel Earle 30 Freeland 28:35 28:17 9:07
19 230 963 Sandra Jaworski 32 Saginaw 28:43 28:25 9:09
20 241 108 Jesica Gilbert 31 Midland 29:05 28:57 9:20
21 249 320 Amber Vansumeren 34 Bay City 29:14 29:09 9:23
22 251 404 Kristen Muerpel 30 Auburn 29:24 29:11 9:24
23 266 393 Kelly Thompson 30 Saginaw 29:43 29:31 9:30
24 267 248 Brooke Pieschke 30 Saginaw 29:42 29:31 9:31
25 274 70 Kelly Debolt 30 Midland 29:55 29:45 9:35
26 283 15 Julie Bayardo 31 Saginaw 30:17 30:04 9:41
27 287 310 Robin Talaga 31 Bay City 30:42 30:11 9:43
28 291 293 Cristy Slocum 34 Kawkawlin 30:39 30:25 9:48
29 296 238 Heather Olsen 32 West Branch 31:07 30:44 9:54
30 300 319 Vanessa Vanslyck 32 Midland 31:16 30:50 9:56
31 311 222 Tina Mysicronicz 32 Canton 31:52 31:29 10:09
32 312 186 Carrie Lupcke 33 Linwood 31:58 31:33 10:10
33 313 380 Renee Bancroft 31 Mt. Pleasant 31:54 31:37 10:11
34 323 275 Angie Sambrook 31 Midland 35:01 32:02 10:19
35 324 209 Cara Miller 30 Midland 35:01 32:03 10:19
36 335 388 Tiffianey Laurin 31 Flint 33:21 32:55 10:36
37 336 338 Lisa Wilczak 33 Mt. Pleasant 33:18 32:55 10:36
38 337 128 Patricia Hemme 32 Midland 33:18 33:00 10:38
39 343 258 Tammy Reinert 33 Saginaw 33:35 33:22 10:45
40 354 68 Darcy Czarnik Lau 33 Midland 34:25 33:59 10:57
41 358 63 Emily Cooper 30 Midland 34:38 34:16 11:02
42 367 259 Mirandy Richardso 31 Hope 35:06 34:46 11:12
43 374 309 Karen Symborski 30 Pinconning 35:54 35:27 11:25
44 397 304 Sarah Strom 34 Midland 40:24 39:53 12:51
45 398 144 Debbie Hussey 31 Midland 40:32 40:02 12:54
46 415 91 Misty Felsing 32 Coleman 55:11 50:05 16:08
47 418 7 Sarah Amolsch 30 Milford 55:33 55:19 17:49
48 421 12 Michelle Balvanz 31 Bay City 1:04:45 59:40 19:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 7 55 Thomas Clark 35 Midland 17:59 17:58 5:47
2 21 413 Christopher Szesz 35 Midland 20:10 20:07 6:29
3 26 419 Matt Smith 39 Midland 20:50 20:48 6:42
4 34 314 Scott Truscott 37 Midland 21:25 21:22 6:53
5 37 109 Chris Gilstad 38 Midland 21:38 21:36 6:58
6 47 214 Joe Mize 39 Saginaw 22:05 22:01 7:06
7 51 188 Matt Makowski 35 Midland 22:12 22:11 7:09
8 64 162 Chad Kotke 35 Okemos 22:58 22:52 7:22
9 71 245 Justin Peer 36 Brownstown 23:18 23:14 7:29
10 100 165 Rick Krueger 38 Mount Pleasant 24:17 24:10 7:47
11 103 192 Jeremy Mason 36 Bay City 24:35 24:18 7:50
12 152 454 Brick Tamlin 35 Midland 26:39 26:20 8:29
13 157 39 Shawn Burgard 36 Midland 26:59 26:30 8:32
14 206 46 Timm Cappell 35 Hemlock 28:15 27:54 8:59
15 268 308 Tom Sylvester 39 Auburn 29:47 29:33 9:31
16 298 306 Dave Sullivan 37 Midland 31:15 30:49 9:56
17 308 390 Jim McCrum 35 Bay City 31:26 31:20 10:06
18 309 8 Nathan Antcliff 35 Essexville 31:26 31:20 10:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 54 424 Heather Notter 35 Saginaw 22:29 22:25 7:13
2 70 446 Shelly Discher 35 Bay City 23:11 23:09 7:27
3 146 25 Jill Birchmeier 36 Midland 26:25 26:07 8:25
4 174 229 Christa Nelson 36 Lake 27:05 26:52 8:39
5 175 366 Michelle Hudack 39 Midland 27:07 26:53 8:40
6 193 119 Kari Gushow 39 Midland 27:52 27:31 8:52
7 252 200 Aricka Mealback 37 Midland 29:16 29:11 9:24
8 257 172 Carla Lamarr 36 Bay City 29:44 29:15 9:25
9 265 2 Krysha Abbott 36 Freeland 29:50 29:26 9:29
10 280 157 Rachelle Kell 37 Midland 30:12 29:57 9:39
11 299 89 Michelle Everett 36 Midland 31:00 30:49 9:56
12 303 198 Jennifer McKittri 36 Mt.Pleasant 31:32 31:09 10:02
13 307 160 Brandi Kogler 37 Mt Pleasant 31:40 31:18 10:05
14 310 352 Ann Yaroch 37 Midland 31:46 31:25 10:07
15 341 350 Danielle Woodford 36 Madison Heights 33:30 33:19 10:44
16 342 335 Laura White 35 Madison Heights 33:30 33:19 10:44
17 357 120 Sarah Gushow 35 Midland 34:37 34:15 11:02
18 372 278 Jamie Sanders 35 Midland 35:41 35:16 11:22
19 377 444 Catherine Anklam 36 Saginaw 36:27 36:08 11:38
20 400 364 Kendra Hanson 36 Midland 40:51 40:34 13:04
21 407 104 Kristina Garski 38 Midland 45:17 43:23 13:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 15 137 Michael Hoffman 42 Midland 19:01 19:00 6:07
2 68 351 Joseph Woodruff 40 Gladwin 23:05 23:00 7:25
3 89 139 Doug Hollingshead 43 Midland 24:09 23:43 7:39
4 95 402 Bill Lucas 41 Midland 24:05 23:55 7:42
5 101 356 Douglas Bailey 44 Cheboygan 24:22 24:17 7:49
6 108 361 Irvin Delong 41 Midland 24:48 24:32 7:54
7 111 436 Toby Bridges 43 Auburn 24:43 24:35 7:55
8 125 149 Bryan Jendretzke 40 Midland 25:14 25:04 8:04
9 139 64 Fred Corrion 44 Midland 26:13 25:50 8:19
10 142 433 Todd Aldous 41 26:25 25:55 8:21
11 156 232 Brian Newcomb 43 Howell 26:40 26:29 8:32
12 180 73 Tony Dice 44 Auburn 27:24 27:06 8:44
13 187 100 Dieter Fugmann 43 Troy 27:57 27:20 8:48
14 209 294 Greg Slocum 42 Kawkawlin 28:13 28:00 9:01
15 237 173 Gregory Lamarr 41 Bay City 29:11 28:41 9:15
16 262 270 Patrick Rokosz 40 Linwood 30:37 29:22 9:28
17 269 58 Jeff Cole 42 Midland 30:02 29:34 9:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 147 33 Jennifer Brown 41 Sanford 26:27 26:08 8:25
2 148 398 Karleen Helmreich 43 Freeland 26:21 26:11 8:26
3 183 136 Melanie Hoffman 40 Midland 27:21 27:13 8:46
4 188 101 Holly Fugmann 42 Troy 27:57 27:20 8:49
5 244 43 Kellie Caldwell 41 Midland 29:07 28:59 9:20
6 264 62 Wendy Cook 42 Midland 29:46 29:26 9:29
7 271 384 Claire Hartmann-T 41 Midland 29:42 29:37 9:33
8 288 216 Tracy Montgomery 42 Midland 30:42 30:17 9:45
9 295 171 Rae Ann Lafrance 44 Midland 31:01 30:44 9:54
10 321 185 Christine Longstr 43 Sanford 32:07 31:59 10:18
11 333 358 Kelly Biggs 41 Midland 33:14 32:50 10:35
12 338 345 Lynette Wisniewsk 41 Midland 33:38 33:16 10:43
13 346 131 Nancy Hoefer 41 Midland 33:59 33:36 10:49
14 350 74 Niki Diehm 44 Midland 42:39 33:41 10:51
15 387 253 Nina Polis 42 Midland 37:45 37:27 12:04
16 389 152 Jodie Jones 40 Bridgeport 38:13 37:46 12:10
17 396 438 Lisa Anderson 44 Midland 43:48 39:17 12:39
18 408 118 Jackie Guigar 42 Bridgeport 44:00 43:33 14:02
19 410 138 Beckie Hollingshe 44 Midland 46:22 46:05 14:51
20 416 164 Holly Kovacs 40 Mt. Pleasant 55:10 50:07 16:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 27 76 Pascal Do 46 Midland 20:52 20:49 6:43
2 30 391 Michael Seaman 47 Mt. Pleasant 21:09 21:08 6:49
3 31 42 Scott Burr 46 Midland 21:14 21:09 6:49
4 45 44 Fabio Camacho 47 Midland 21:52 21:49 7:02
5 50 425 Mike Bartos 47 Midland 22:42 22:06 7:07
6 52 153 Steve Kaganove 48 Midland 22:28 22:19 7:11
7 65 243 Brian Pankow 49 Midland 23:01 22:52 7:22
8 94 107 Steven Garza 48 Saginaw 24:00 23:55 7:42
9 104 220 Kyle Myers 47 Midland 24:24 24:20 7:51
10 131 431 Robert Stafford 49 Midland 25:23 25:17 8:09
11 136 230 Douglas Nelson 49 Belleville 30:13 25:38 8:15
12 153 312 Clifford Todd 49 Midland 26:44 26:20 8:29
13 163 301 Rodney Spindler 45 Freeland 26:41 26:38 8:35
14 195 93 Tim Fish 47 Freeland 27:43 27:35 8:53
15 214 257 Alex Rapanos 48 Midland 28:26 28:05 9:03
16 224 411 Daniel Slabaugh 47 Midland 28:36 28:15 9:06
17 239 142 Bob Huckins 47 Midland 29:26 28:55 9:19
18 246 99 Robert Fritz 47 Bay City 30:21 29:03 9:21
19 258 414 Donald Jackson 47 Midland 29:39 29:16 9:26
20 259 145 Tim Jackson 48 Playa Del Rey 29:39 29:16 9:26
21 263 79 Reid Duford 48 Sanford 29:32 29:23 9:28
22 270 313 Michael Tolles 47 Sanford 29:59 29:37 9:32
23 297 244 John Paulus 48 Midland 31:06 30:45 9:54
24 320 255 Richard Poupard 45 Midland 32:13 31:56 10:17
25 334 32 Clayton Brown 46 Sanford 33:15 32:51 10:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 155 233 Mona Newcomb 47 Howell 26:40 26:29 8:32
2 233 329 Valerie Welch 47 Midland 28:46 28:30 9:11
3 240 252 Barbara Plezia 49 Midland 29:23 28:55 9:19
4 272 371 Vickie Smith 48 Midland 30:01 29:39 9:33
5 353 416 Joe Volk 45 Midland 33:58 33:42 10:51
6 359 52 Angela Chritz 45 Midland 34:42 34:18 11:03
7 363 5 Ann Adams 45 Hope 34:35 34:25 11:05
8 373 148 Susan Jeffrey 49 Midland 35:25 35:18 11:22
9 380 59 Patricia Cole 45 Midland 37:05 36:35 11:47
10 383 455 Helena Wielen 48 Midland 37:33 36:51 11:52
11 391 369 Lamara Shrode 46 Midland 39:03 38:32 12:25
12 405 154 Donna Kaminski 47 Midland 42:29 42:01 13:32
13 409 115 Lisa Gross 46 Auburn 46:22 46:05 14:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 17 432 Kenneth Flannery 52 Williamsburg 19:24 19:23 6:15
2 58 236 Randy Oliver 54 Midland 22:33 22:30 7:15
3 60 359 David Brennan 52 Midland 22:49 22:45 7:20
4 61 395 Scott Pennock 54 Midland 22:53 22:46 7:20
5 66 246 Paul Pendred 54 Midland 23:02 22:56 7:23
6 109 117 John Guettler 51 Midland 24:39 24:32 7:54
7 112 415 Joe Volk 50 Midland 24:51 24:37 7:56
8 115 133 Kevin Hoerauf 52 Midland 24:49 24:44 7:58
9 120 445 David Johnson 54 Freeland 25:01 24:52 8:01
10 121 367 Jack Ingold 52 Midland 25:08 24:57 8:02
11 123 460 Matt Lahaie 51 Midland 25:24 25:02 8:04
12 145 279 Rich Saunders 52 Milford 26:19 26:04 8:24
13 149 143 Doug Huebner 53 Midland 26:15 26:11 8:26
14 162 28 James Branson 54 Midland 26:45 26:37 8:35
15 170 451 Mike Wood 50 Midland 26:55 26:44 8:37
16 200 260 Timm Richardson 51 Midland 27:41 27:41 8:55
17 247 373 Tim Strong 53 Midland 29:26 29:05 9:22
18 319 80 Ross Duford 50 Midland 32:06 31:55 10:17
19 340 326 Bart Waters 51 Midland 33:17 33:17 10:43
20 352 363 Michael Ferritto 50 Midland 34:05 33:42 10:51
21 356 147 David Jeffrey 53 Midland 34:18 34:11 11:01
22 370 231 Paul Neumeyer 53 Midland 35:10 34:58 11:16
23 381 318 Jacob Vanhouten 53 Midland 37:11 36:43 11:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 119 48 Debra Carter 51 Midland 29:16 24:49 8:00
2 161 205 Sherry Meier 54 Mt. Pleasant 26:44 26:36 8:34
3 165 50 Amy Chaudhary 50 Saginaw 26:44 26:38 8:35
4 189 396 Lesli Pennock 52 Midland 27:36 27:28 8:51
5 196 54 Cindy Ciuk 53 Midland 27:42 27:37 8:54
6 198 225 Linda Nartker 51 Midland 27:58 27:38 8:54
7 218 299 Freda Southworth 50 Shepherd 28:37 28:10 9:04
8 223 123 Joni Hayes 53 Saginaw 28:36 28:15 9:06
9 234 113 Glinda Graham 52 Shepherd 29:07 28:40 9:14
10 254 405 Sandi Beaudoin 52 Midland 29:25 29:12 9:25
11 275 332 Trudy Wells 50 Midland 29:53 29:46 9:35
12 326 427 Susan Varney 52 Midland 32:27 32:07 10:21
13 344 392 Valerie Strong 53 Midland 33:46 33:23 10:45
14 349 181 Garnet Lewis 50 Freeland 42:39 33:40 10:51
15 365 461 Denise Lahaie 52 Midland 34:56 34:34 11:08
16 368 150 Deanna Jewell 51 Midland 35:09 34:56 11:15
17 376 291 Janine Shepherd 51 Milford 35:59 35:43 11:30
18 378 177 Ina Lerner 51 Midland 36:24 36:09 11:39
19 379 18 Frances Bedolla 52 Midland 36:27 36:12 11:39
20 385 459 Delores Porte 51 Sanford 37:41 37:25 12:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 24 228 Kevin Nehil 58 Midland 20:52 20:43 6:41
2 63 34 Stuart Brown 58 Midland 22:57 22:51 7:22
3 83 208 John Metevia 55 Midland 23:39 23:37 7:36
4 86 196 Gary McIlroy 59 Coleman 23:45 23:40 7:37
5 116 365 David Hill 56 Midland 24:55 24:45 7:58
6 192 88 Doug Enos 59 Sanford 27:40 27:30 8:52
7 242 251 Thomas Plachta 59 Midland 29:03 28:57 9:20
8 250 397 Roger Bergman 57 Midland 30:25 29:10 9:24
9 256 347 Michael Wood 56 Sanford 29:32 29:13 9:25
10 292 383 Mark Dittenhafer 57 Midland 31:01 30:36 9:51
11 301 204 Ron Meier 55 Mt. Pleasant 31:14 31:01 10:00
12 304 203 Reiner Mehltrette 59 Saginaw 31:24 31:15 10:04
13 325 268 Jeff Rogers 56 Midland 32:45 32:03 10:20
14 375 96 Kevin Frazier 57 Midland 36:12 35:43 11:30
15 403 191 Dennis Martin 55 Beaverton 41:46 41:32 13:23
16 412 264 Steven Roberson 56 Sanford 53:42 48:41 15:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 166 354 Abby Zurawic 57 Midland 26:51 26:40 8:35
2 176 207 Diane Merrick 57 Midland 27:07 26:53 8:40
3 213 71 Jane Dexter 58 Midland 28:19 28:05 9:03
4 248 381 Louise Bergman 56 Midland 30:25 29:08 9:23
5 305 37 Vicki Buckley 57 Merrill 31:28 31:16 10:04
6 327 284 Shelley Schoenher 55 Sanford 32:42 32:15 10:23
7 339 94 Marsha Florey 57 Midland 34:53 33:17 10:43
8 355 286 Melissa Seitz 57 Higgins Lake 34:29 34:04 10:59
9 388 325 Deborah Wallin 56 Mount Pleasant 38:03 37:42 12:09
10 390 302 Janelle Steckley 56 Sanford 38:40 38:20 12:21
11 404 110 Jane Good 59 Bay City 41:46 41:39 13:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 40 285 Gary Scott 64 Midland 21:41 21:40 6:59
2 84 410 Bill Schafer 63 Saginaw 23:42 23:39 7:37
3 141 30 James Braun 61 Saginaw 25:56 25:52 8:20
4 318 303 Edward Strom 64 Midland 32:13 31:44 10:13
5 332 261 Dave Rickett 62 Midland 33:14 32:50 10:35
6 369 36 Doug Buckley 60 Merrill 35:10 34:58 11:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 129 125 Ingrid Hazelhoff 63 Sanford 25:16 25:11 8:07
2 227 95 Linda Flues 62 Munger 28:23 28:20 9:08
3 330 81 Mary Duvall 60 Harrison 32:47 32:33 10:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 181 423 Rick McGaw 67 Freeland 27:17 27:08 8:45
2 201 382 Leonard Block 69 Bay City 27:45 27:43 8:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 294 9 Lawrence Ault 74 Midland 30:55 30:39 9:52
2 348 241 Ralph L. Palmer 78 Midland 33:45 33:36 10:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====

MISSING INFORMATION - NO AGE
Place Oall No. Name Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ======= ======= =====
Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.




2012 GREAT LAKES LOONS 5K RUN & WALK
April 22, 2012
MIDLAND, MI

Scored By Gault Race Management
5K WALK RESULTS



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 1 958 Rick Huber 55 Montrose 28:54 28:54 9:19
2 3 1033 Barney Torzynski 50 Midland 31:36 31:36 10:11
3 4 994 Greg McMahon 43 Hemlock 32:54 32:53 10:35
4 6 1010 Bert Sheldon 43 Wheeler 30:45 35:11 11:20
5 12 1024 Zhaoluo Du 70 Midland 39:02 39:00 12:34

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 2 950 Lynette Heinlein 55 Midland 29:44 29:43 9:34
2 5 959 Shelly Huber 52 Montrose 33:33 33:35 10:49
3 7 915 Marsha Braun 52 Saginaw 36:46 36:43 11:50
4 8 1011 Christy Sheldon 38 Wheeler 33:00 37:16 12:00
5 9 1001 Mary Sue Plachta 58 Midland 38:14 38:13 12:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 16 1031 Charles Schwedler 52 Midland 40:08 40:06 12:55
2 18 997 Ron Morley 61 Gladwin 40:22 40:20 13:00
3 20 1009 Elwood Sheffer 61 Tawas City 41:33 41:16 13:18
4 25 911 Charles Blanchard 62 Midland 42:36 42:35 13:43
5 28 960 David Ives 63 Midland 43:29 43:22 13:58
6 32 996 James Morgan 80 Midland 44:10 43:56 14:09
7 34 931 Lane Dexter 49 Midland 44:02 43:59 14:10
8 35 981 Ryan Maki 29 Midland 44:51 44:49 14:26
9 40 1006 Howard Schoenherr 79 Sanford 44:56 44:54 14:28
10 57 953 Chris Henley 45 Bay City 47:40 47:28 15:17
11 59 995 Ryan Mohre 23 Williamston 48:05 47:54 15:26
12 61 1005 Stanley Rustick 58 Sanford 47:55 47:56 15:26
13 62 1008 Rob Scott 30 Caro 43:39 48:01 15:28
14 66 1027 Jim Real 54 Midland 48:02 48:03 15:29
15 67 964 Jeffrey Jewell 50 Midland 48:02 48:03 15:29
16 80 966 Gerald Johansen 55 Midland 51:53 51:45 16:40
17 86 956 Logan Horstman 17 Bay City 52:44 52:31 16:55
18 88 989 Mason McGinnis 16 Bay City 52:44 52:31 16:55
19 89 1013 Joseph Sweet 73 Midland 52:50 52:32 16:55
20 90 970 Neil Kehoe 50 Hemlock 52:45 52:35 16:56
21 97 921 Shane Bugbee 26 Breckenridge 53:11 52:59 17:04
22 98 919 Brian Bugbee 54 Midland 53:17 53:04 17:05
23 100 1022 Travis Wendt 19 Midland 53:23 53:19 17:10
24 102 934 Steve Drake 57 Midland 53:36 53:26 17:13
25 108 998 Al Padilla Jr 41 Bay City 56:30 56:29 18:11
26 118 940 Gary Fryman 69 Midland 1:00:33 1:00:27 19:28
27 121 1034 Joe Bevirt 80 Midland 1:00:33 1:00:32 19:30
28 984 Jonathan May 27 Midland 52:49
29 929 Kurt Detrich 57 Midland 53:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ================= === ================= ======= ======= =====
1 10 945 Mary Gushow 67 Auburn 38:29 38:27 12:23
2 11 977 Kristie Leahy 30 Saginaw 39:01 38:57 12:33
3 13 973 Lesley Kovacevich 38 Midland 39:29 39:25 12:42
4 14 962 Phyllis Jacobson 51 Midland 39:57 39:56 12:52
5 15 905 Grace Anderson 12 Midland 39:57 39:57 12:52
6 17 985 Ashley McCollum 13 Midland 40:19 40:18 12:59
7 19 924 Rebecca Cleaver 33 Breckenridge 40:27 40:26 13:01
8 21 1021 Cathy Wedelstaedt 54 Midland 41:22 41:19 13:18
9 22 992 Kim McIlroy 47 Coleman 41:43 41:42 13:26
10 23 935 Stephanie Eckstor 12 Prudenville 41:43 41:43 13:26
11 24 946 Denise Hall-Taylo 58 Linwood 42:38 42:30 13:41
12 26 948 Alison Hartman 61 Midland 43:10 43:09 13:54
13 27 949 Izabel Hartman 27 Midland 43:10 43:09 13:54
14 29 961 Sue Ives 55 Midland 43:29 43:24 13:59
15 30 1000 Tracie Peer 37 Brownstown 43:31 43:26 13:59
16 31 968 Kathi Kaniszewski 52 Midland 39:14 43:39 14:04
17 33 978 Susan Leahy 58 Saginaw 44:03 43:58 14:10
18 36 1035 Tracie Leslie 48 Midland 44:58 44:50 14:26
19 37 909 Amy Bejcek 56 Midland 44:58 44:51 14:27
20 38 926 Sharlyn Corbat 53 Sanford 44:56 44:54 14:28
21 39 1019 Tiffany Watrous 24 Midland 44:59 44:54 14:28
22 41 916 Becky Bruce 53 Midland 44:59 44:55 14:28
23 42 955 Sophia Horny 14 Midland 45:45 45:39 14:42
24 43 912 Connie Blanchard 61 Midland 45:55 45:52 14:46
25 44 1023 Sarah Yoder 60 Midland 45:56 45:54 14:47
26 45 914 Rhonda Bonham 54 Midland 45:58 45:57 14:48
27 46 1018 Leslie Watrous 47 Midland 46:02 45:58 14:48
28 47 1029 Gayle Owens 52 Midland 46:02 45:58 14:48
29 48 913 Elizabeth Bluemer 33 Sanford 46:25 46:21 14:56
30 49 990 Phyllis McGinnis 56 Midland 46:37 46:22 14:56
31 50 1016 Katie Waters 19 Midland 46:35 46:23 14:56
32 51 988 April McGinnis 43 Bay City 46:38 46:24 14:57
33 52 906 Gretchen Anderson 53 Auburn 46:31 46:25 14:57
34 53 954 Alycia Horny 14 Midland 46:58 46:52 15:06
35 54 957 Jeannine Hovey 44 Midland 46:58 46:52 15:06
36 55 6 Elizabeth Almond 67 Midland 47:37 46:54 15:06
37 56 1020 Alicia Watt 34 Midland 47:19 47:13 15:13
38 58 920 Elaine Bugbee 22 Midland 48:05 47:53 15:25
39 60 1004 Rosemarie Rustick 56 Sanford 47:55 47:54 15:26
40 63 1007 Jessica Scott 29 Caro 43:39 48:01 15:28
41 64 932 Patty Drake 54 Midland 48:10 48:02 15:28
42 65 930 Linda Detrich 57 Midland 48:11 48:03 15:28
43 68 1028 Sarah Gilbert 25 Saginaw 43:43 48:06 15:29
44 69 22 Amanda Bergman 26 Midland 48:17 48:12 15:31
45 70 993 Chris McMahon 45 Hemlock 49:12 48:59 15:47
46 71 1003 Becky Roberson 54 Sanford 49:09 49:05 15:49
47 72 952 Amy Henley 43 Bay City 49:34 49:23 15:54
48 73 908 Karen Beikert 57 Midland 49:39 49:36 15:58
49 74 938 Mary Beth Finn 55 Midland 50:47 49:54 16:04
50 75 1025 Mary Anne Ferritt 52 Midland 50:48 49:56 16:05
51 76 927 Lisa Cupal 40 Midland 50:18 50:09 16:09
52 77 1026 Heather Mead 35 Grayling 50:35 50:32 16:16
53 78 1032 Kaitlyn Kehoe 21 Hemlock 51:10 51:03 16:26
54 79 1036 Marci Rogers 38 Midland 51:39 51:30 16:35
55 81 965 Dawn Johansen 57 Midland 51:53 51:45 16:40
56 82 910 Barb Berlin 57 Beaverton 51:55 51:45 16:40
57 83 936 Sharon Edwards 60 Midland 51:54 51:45 16:40
58 84 1002 Kimberly Randall 46 Auburn 51:57 51:48 16:41
59 85 980 Michelle Lutz 37 Auburn 51:55 51:48 16:41
60 87 969 Melissa Kehoe 49 Hemlock 52:40 52:31 16:55
61 91 1014 Becky Von Hagen 25 Midland 52:55 52:47 17:00
62 92 925 Jo Anne Coates 52 Midland 52:55 52:48 17:00
63 93 917 Kerry Buell 62 Midland 53:01 52:56 17:03
64 94 902 Becky Alexander 59 Midland 53:01 52:57 17:03
65 95 939 Heather Frazier 37 Midland 53:10 52:59 17:04
66 96 918 Ashley Bugbee 25 Breckenridge 53:11 52:59 17:04
67 99 922 Sheila Bugbee 59 Midland 53:17 53:05 17:06
68 101 967 Susan Johnson-Wen 51 Midland 53:23 53:19 17:10
69 103 1012 Shari Smith 51 Saginaw 53:45 53:38 17:16
70 104 979 Katerina Lisee 38 Merrill 53:46 53:40 17:17
71 105 901 Charotte Alcorn 68 Bay City 54:00 53:57 17:23
72 106 942 Pauline Gilbert 55 Bridgeport 49:48 54:11 17:27
73 107 1030 Mary Czupski 48 Midland 54:49 54:47 17:39
74 109 999 Jodi Padilla 43 Bay City 56:31 56:29 18:12
75 110 923 Larry Christensen 69 Beaverton 57:19 57:09 18:24
76 111 943 Sandra Gootee 57 Midland 57:20 57:11 18:25
77 112 937 Valerie Fargo 62 Midland 58:32 57:22 18:29
78 113 983 Sandra Martin 74 Beaverton 1:00:25 1:00:16 19:24
79 114 1015 Linda Wagner 64 Midland 1:00:31 1:00:26 19:28
80 115 907 Kristin Anderson 44 Midland 1:00:31 1:00:26 19:28
81 116 986 Deborah McCollum 40 Midland 1:00:31 1:00:27 19:28
82 117 982 Megan Marino 26 Midland 1:00:39 1:00:27 19:28
83 119 991 Shay McGinnis 22 Midland 1:00:39 1:00:28 19:28
84 120 941 Janet Fryman 68 Midland 1:00:33 1:00:28 19:28

Midland, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.