Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan 10k

back to results

May. 20, 2012

Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan 10k
Ypsilanti, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Southeastern Michigan Girls on the Run 10k

10K Run

Overall Finish List

May 10, 2012

Results by: Michigan Running Foundation
Female Finishers

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1 Jennifer Rasmussen 20 F 38:22.6 6:11/M
2 Megan Harvey 61 F 40:51.6 6:35/M
3 Sydney Witter 58 F 40:55.2 6:36/M
4 Lauren Nichols 70 F 40:57.4 6:36/M
5 Josephine Weeden 24 F 45:27.3 7:20/M
6 Victoria Cardine 47 F 50:37.0 8:10/M
7 Shelley Bruder 28 F 51:26.2 8:18/M
8 Kimberly Murphy 52 F 51:36.3 8:19/M
9 Noelle Murphy 72 F 51:36.4 8:19/M
10 Jessica Everett 46 F 52:55.3 8:32/M
11 Victoria Raymond 17 F 52:59.6 8:33/M
12 Marlayna MacKay 40 F 54:36.7 8:48/M
13 Sherry MacKay 39 F 54:41.9 8:49/M
14 Christi Thelen 41 F 54:42.4 8:49/M
15 Jennifer Grace 71 F 1:01:00.2 9:50/M
16 Stephanie Pride 14 F 1:01:58.5 10:00/M
17 Bethany Lechtanski 59 F 1:02:11.4 10:02/M
18 Monica Reynolds 6 F 1:04:08.2 10:21/M
19 Donna Adkins 10 F 1:05:14.8 10:31/M
20 Delores Webb 4 F 1:05:20.6 10:32/M
21 Nicole Mammo 21 F 1:05:59.8 10:39/M
22 Rita Prior 69 F 1:06:20.6 10:42/M
23 Lacy Schmittou 9 F 1:09:35.6 11:13/M
24 Adrienne Licata 29 F 1:09:48.5 11:15/M
25 Julee Boland 7 F 1:09:51.2 11:16/M
26 Shanna R. Spickard 60 F 1:10:00.9 11:17/M
27 Kristin Purdon 43 F 1:10:43.8 11:24/M
28 Sierra Martinez-Kratz 50 F 1:11:10.9 11:29/M
29 Marina Martinez-Kratz 49 F 1:11:13.6 11:29/M
30 Annamarie Mondro 13 F 1:11:13.6 11:29/M
31 Amy Polcyn 8 F 1:13:28.6 11:51/M
32 Rachel Long 53 F 1:14:25.4 12:00/M
33 Lee Mitchell 19 F 1:15:34.0 12:11/M
34 Karey Moore 27 F 1:17:44.4 12:32/M
35 Ambreen Shahabuddin 5 F 1:18:10.0 12:36/M
36 Kathy Shaw 2 F 1:19:02.4 12:45/M
37 Brianna Spencer 11 F 1:19:29.2 12:49/M
38 Rebekah Shepherd 68 F 1:25:27.7 13:47/M
39 Tisha Williams 67 F 1:25:40.6 13:49/M
40 Hope Wilkerson 34 F 1:25:40.7 13:49/M
41 Claudia Tuori 37 F 1:28:10.7 14:13/M


Male Finishers

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1 Moses Ortiz 57 M 38:28.8 6:12/M
2 Travis Adkins 18 M 38:35.9 6:13/M
3 Donnie Miller 65 M 38:38.4 6:14/M
4 Wesley Lesch 56 M 40:51.9 6:35/M
5 Joel Meinema 62 M 41:04.4 6:37/M
6 Reed Hoyer 23 M 44:07.6 7:07/M
7 Joseph Tworek 63 M 44:16.3 7:08/M
8 Ed Nicholson 54 M 47:46.1 7:42/M
9 Ken Kozloff 66 M 48:49.8 7:52/M
10 Kevin Webb 3 M 51:15.3 8:16/M
11 Nathan Miller 64 M 51:59.4 8:23/M
12 Josef Correia 48 M 1:02:49.1 10:08/M
13 Jeff Rothstein 38 M 1:04:15.4 10:22/M
14 Jason Wilkerson 35 M 1:08:37.4 11:04/M
15 Greg Heimann 22 M 1:09:57.2 11:17/M
16 Rick Rice 42 M 1:14:51.7 12:04/M
17 Christopher Newman 44 M 1:16:02.3 12:16/M
18 Eric Newman 33 M 1:16:02.7 12:16/M