Jonathan Nugent Memorial Track Invitational

back to results

May. 11, 2012

Jonathan Nugent Memorial Track Invitational
Bath High School
Bath, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2012 09:38 PM
Jonathan Nugent Memorial Track Invitational - 5/11/2012
On-Line Results: MichianaTiming.com/results
Bath High School
Results

Event 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Chelsea 'A' 8:10.40 10
1) Rabbitt, Zach 2) Biller, James
3) Stubbs, Jacob 4) Bradley, Bryce
2 Stockbridge 'A' 8:13.99 8
1) Losey, Kyle 2) Armstrong, Alec
3) Elmer, Chad 4) Upshur, Evan
3 East Lansing 'A' 8:20.44 6
1) Davis, Isayha 2)
4 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 8:31.12 5
1) Barker, Caleb 2) Trierweiler, Greg
3) Droste, Tanner 4) Pennell, Joel
5 Hanover-Horton 'A' 8:34.84 4
1) Stroede, Bryce 2) Hockaday, Zack
3) Derouin, Kristian 4) Pringle, Isaac
6 Haslett 'A' 8:40.25 3
1) Campa, Ian 2) Gebissa, Kenna
3) Corder, Luke 4) Worley, Grant
7 Fulton 'A' 8:53.61 2
1) Weller, Josh 2) Gillespie, Joel
3) Johnston, Randy 4) Hartman, Bohdan
8 Lansing Eastern 'A' 8:56.16 1
1) Alvarado, Ben 2) Roper, Amari
3) Fetwi, Filmon 4) Sparks, Shawn
9 Portland 'A' 9:00.45
1) Krausz, Jared 2) Pung, Nathan
3) Sochor, Tyler 4) Pung, Alex
10 Laingsburg 'A' 9:25.13
1) Moiles, Justin 2) Prisk, Aaron
3) Stewart, Ian 4) Ransom, Jordan
11 Bath 'A' 9:34.19
1) Beelen, Marquees 2) Nadorozny, David
3) Spagnuolo, William 4) Coulter, Brad
12 DeWitt 'A' 10:18.91
1) Hamilton, Dalton 2) McLaughlin, Jeff
3) Kappei, Jonna 4) Schultz, Zach

Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chelsea 'A' 9:42.80 10
1) Dahl, Danielle 2) Johnson, Elaine
3) Osentoski, Maria 4) Eyster, Artemis
2 DeWitt 'A' 9:45.08 8
1) D'Haene, Jessica 2) Hanses, Kayla
3) Rademacher, Lauren 4) Lee, Jordan
3 East Lansing 'A' 9:49.59 6
1) Jones, Carla 2) Booth, Maddi
3) Glew, Mado 4) Goble, Sarah
4 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 10:16.27 5
1) Kramer, Emily 2) Nurenberg, Erica
3) Thelen, Jenna 4) Witgen, Mykena
5 Bath 'A' 10:26.88 4
1) Abendroth, Alyssa 2) Hammond, Maggie
3) Fanta, Annie 4) Evans, Samantha
6 Stockbridge 'A' 10:37.43 3
1) Rizzolo, Kellie 2) Chapman, Jenna
3) Poll, Lindsay 4) Holloway, Jasmine
7 Hanover-Horton 'A' 10:41.34 2
1) Hubbard, Megan 2) Campbell, Sam
3) Melling, Sierra 4) Burdette, Lindsey
8 Dansville 'A' 10:52.41 1
1) Arbuckle, Amanda 2) Pratt, Sonya
3) Launstein, Ellen 4) Stone, Michaela
9 Laingsburg 'A' 13:00.98
1) Boris, Tressa 2) Wilson, Erin
3) Rockwell, Amber 4) Garner, Emily

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Briggs, Quincy Lansing East 15.70Q 1
2 Wegenke, Sam Haslett 16.37Q 3
3 Zimmerman, Jacob Haslett 16.41Q 2
4 Lowe, Steven Hanover-Hort 16.52Q 3
5 Suhr, Johnathan Lansing East 16.84Q 2
6 McGrath, Shane Chelsea 16.86Q 1
7 Kirkland, Kevin Lansing Wave 16.87q 2
8 Brown, Kyshaun East Lansing 17.34q 3
9 Pohl, Jacob Portland 17.35 3
10 Hockaday, Zack Hanover-Hort 17.43 1
11 Jackson, Skylar Lansing Wave 17.58 1
12 Wirth, Tony Pewamo-Westp 17.78 2
13 Harris, Kolmarge Laingsburg 18.11 2
14 Smith, Dustin Pewamo-Westp 18.38 3
15 Prenevost, Beau Chelsea 18.60 3
16 Haselby, Nathan Dansville 18.81 1
17 Dillivan, Conner Dansville 19.14 3
18 Herblet, Nicholas Portland 20.27 2
19 Geratowski, Grant Bath 21.28 2
20 Lilly, John Laingsburg 21.55 1
21 Lipe, Russell Bath 23.16 1

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Briggs, Quincy Lansing East 15.31 10
2 Wegenke, Sam Haslett 16.11 8
3 Lowe, Steven Hanover-Hort 16.22 6
4 Zimmerman, Jacob Haslett 16.62 5
5 McGrath, Shane Chelsea 16.87 4
6 Brown, Kyshaun East Lansing 16.93 3
7 Suhr, Johnathan Lansing East 16.96 2
8 Kirkland, Kevin Lansing Wave 17.73 1

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Desira, Tori DeWitt 15.45Q 1
2 Halick, Erica Laingsburg 16.62Q 2
3 Rich, Alison Haslett 16.84Q 3
4 Studer, Alexsis DeWitt 16.97Q 3
5 Rule, Tara Hanover-Hort 17.59Q 1
6 Kinsey, Krista Bath 17.77Q 2
7 Pinkerton, Katie Hanover-Hort 17.58q 3
8 Wirth, Abby Pewamo-Westp 17.80q 1
9 Mosier, Fallon Chelsea 18.38 2
10 Lentz, Heather Laingsburg 18.75 1
11 Cooley, Lynnae Chelsea 18.76 1
12 Graham, Megan Fulton 19.07 2
13 Russell, Courtney Lansing East 19.08 3
14 Reeder, Kristin Haslett 19.25 2
15 Threatt, Debryahn East Lansing 19.86 3
16 Shane, Marissa Lansing Wave 20.33 3
17 Plennert, Jayme Stockbridge 20.35 1
18 Trimmer, Kelseah Pewamo-Westp 20.95 2
19 Kennell, Kelsey Dansville 21.24 1
20 Pratt, Crystal Dansville 22.34 2

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Desira, Tori DeWitt 15.09 10
2 Rich, Alison Haslett 16.75 8
3 Pinkerton, Katie Hanover-Hort 17.01 6
4 Halick, Erica Laingsburg 17.09 5
5 Studer, Alexsis DeWitt 17.11 4
6 Kinsey, Krista Bath 17.27 3
7 Rule, Tara Hanover-Hort 17.57 2 17.561
8 Wirth, Abby Pewamo-Westp 17.57 1 17.569

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Canty, Jaleel Lansing Ever 11.24Q 2
2 Hunt, DiQuan Lansing Ever 11.39Q 1
3 Barr, Andrew Portland 11.58Q 3
4 Manson, Devyn Lansing Wave 11.88Q 4
5 Thelen, Alex Pewamo-Westp 11.48Q 1
6 Howenstein, Jared East Lansing 11.68Q 2
7 Roberts, Meshach East Lansing 11.79Q 3
8 Hamilton, Austin Dansville 11.89Q 4
9 Frost, Justin Haslett 12.04 3
10 Marin, Miquel Lansing Wave 12.08 1
11 Ensign, Josh Stockbridge 12.22 3
11 Pringle, Rhett Haslett 12.22 1
13 Fitch, Tyler Bath 12.23 4
14 Maweja, Tshiswaka Lansing East 12.28 4
15 Schmitt, Matthew Pewamo-Westp 12.30 2
16 Beatty, Chase Laingsburg 12.40 4
16 Brown, Nick Laingsburg 12.40 3
18 Stid, Sean Dansville 12.53 1
19 Thompson, Keenan Bath 12.56 2
20 Starr, Zach DeWitt 12.69 3
21 Barr, Jaque Portland 12.70 2
22 Brannan, Josh DeWitt 12.82 4
23 Weiss, Travis Chelsea 12.90 1
24 Carper, Alec Hanover-Hort 12.97 4
25 Childress, Marvin Hanover-Hort 12.98 3
26 Allen, Shane Stockbridge 13.06 2
27 Hulbert, Brenden Fulton 13.66 1

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Canty, Jaleel Lansing Ever 11.20 10
2 Hunt, DiQuan Lansing Ever 11.54 8
3 Thelen, Alex Pewamo-Westp 11.63 6
4 Barr, Andrew Portland 11.79 5
5 Roberts, Meshach East Lansing 11.80 4
6 Hamilton, Austin Dansville 12.00 3
7 Manson, Devyn Lansing Wave 12.07 2

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Yesmunt, Josie DeWitt 13.15Q 1
2 Whitaker, Essence East Lansing 13.17Q 2
3 Wieber, Kenzie Pewamo-Westp 13.43Q 3
4 Schmitt, Rachel Pewamo-Westp 13.23Q 2
5 Yordanich, Rachel Chelsea 13.32Q 1
6 Bennett, Leandre Lansing Wave 13.60Q 3
7 Majors, De'Anna DeWitt 13.26q 2
8 McGrath, Laura Chelsea 13.57q 2
9 Clementin, Shelby Lansing Wave 13.62 1
10 Wolfe, Kim Fulton 13.68 3
11 Sekoni, Kikel Haslett 13.72 1
12 Halick, Erica Laingsburg 14.11 3
13 Collins, Ayisha East Lansing 14.16 3
14 Palme, Hannah Portland 14.19 1
15 Rudnicki, Samantha Lansing Chri 14.23 3
16 Mitchell, Jalynn Laingsburg 14.36 2
17 Hoover, Kaila Bath 14.53 1
18 Hafele, Courtney Stockbridge 14.55 3
19 Gillis, Mandy Bath 14.94 2
20 Winchell, Kaitlin Hanover-Hort 15.02 1
21 Miller, Cassidy Fulton 15.25 2
22 DeCroix, Olivia Stockbridge 15.38 2

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Whitaker, Essence East Lansing 13.11 10
2 Schmitt, Rachel Pewamo-Westp 13.19 8
3 Yordanich, Rachel Chelsea 13.35 6
4 Wieber, Kenzie Pewamo-Westp 13.37 5
5 Majors, De'Anna DeWitt 13.43 4
6 Yesmunt, Josie DeWitt 13.54 3
7 McGrath, Laura Chelsea 13.66 2
8 Bennett, Leandre Lansing Wave 13.74 1

Event 7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Lansing 'A' 1:30.54 2 10
1) Russell, Ronnie 2)
2 Lansing Everett 'A' 1:32.29 2 8
1) Canty, Jaleel 2) Williams, Jaqweese
3) Wilborn, Rashawn 4) Johnson, Sammie
3 Lansing Waverly 'A' 1:33.11 2 6
1) Bennett, Martin 2) Kirkland, Emanuel
3) Manson, Devyn 4) Flanagan, Nigel
4 Lansing Eastern 'A' 1:33.48 2 5
1) Briggs, Quincy 2) Maweja, Roy
3) Thompson, Darryl 4) Suhr, Johnathan
5 Haslett 'A' 1:36.36 2 4
1) Wegenke, Sam 2) Turpin, Danny
3) Taylor, Jacob 4) Marinez, Griffin
6 Laingsburg 'A' 1:37.16 2 3
1) Beatty, Chase 2) McKinney, Shaun
3) Wickham, Adam 4) Brown, Nick
7 Bath 'A' 1:37.29 2 2
1) Flegal, Mike 2) Thompson, Keenan
3) Rolff, Jake 4) Seddon, Zach
8 Chelsea 'A' 1:37.88 2 1
1) Nelson, Ty 2) Davis, Dominic
3) Dennis, Colton 4) McDowell, Kenny
9 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 1:38.39 1
1) Nurenberg, Kyle 2) Schmitt, Matthew
3) Nurenberg, Nathan 4) Pung, Andy
10 Hanover-Horton 'A' 1:38.75 1
1) Faling, Tyler 2) Carper, Alec
3) Lowry, Colton 4) Herwat, Clay
11 Portland 'A' 1:39.85 1
1) Barr, Jaque 2) Pelfrey, Austin
3) Pohl, Jacob 4) Seal, Logan
12 Dansville 'A' 1:40.40 1
1) Stid, Marc 2) Stid, Sean
3) Main, Garrett 4) Bateman, Leo
13 Stockbridge 'A' 1:43.67 1
1) Chadwick, Cody 2) Visel, Eric
3) Meade, Evan 4) Allen, Shane
14 DeWitt 'A' 1:43.97 1
1) Brannan, Josh 2) Rogers, Miciah
3) Upshaw, James 4) Starr, Zach

Event 8 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lansing Waverly 'A' 1:45.79 2 10
1) Bennett, Leandre 2) Roberts, Chante
3) Pete, Erin 4) Mobley, Breanna
2 East Lansing 'A' 1:46.01 2 8
1) Whitaker, Essence 2) Tucker, Piper
3) Jones, Elizabeth 4) Lee, Mercedes
3 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 1:47.51 2 6
1) Barrett, Sarah 2) Schmitt, Rachel
3) Wieber, Kenzie 4) Noeker, Cammie
4 DeWitt 'A' 1:48.22 2 5
1) Koenigsknecht, Audrey 2) Majors, De'Anna
3) Yesmunt, Josie 4) Slater, Madison
5 Chelsea 'A' 1:49.51 2 4
1) Sauers, Grace 2) Lowe, Megan
3) Yordanich, Rachel 4) McGrath, Laura
6 Haslett 'A' 1:54.57 2 3
1) Trosko, Sarah 2) Wolf, Emily
3) McClure, Danielle 4) Rich, Alison
7 Lansing Eastern 'A' 1:58.70 1 2
1) Carson, LaShawntelle 2) Frazier, Jasmine
3) Tyler, Kiara 4) Garrett-Bates, J'La
8 Stockbridge 'A' 1:58.90 1 1
1) Medina, Mercedes 2) Plennert, Jayme
3) Hafele, Courtney 4) Cool, Jamie
9 Laingsburg 'A' 1:59.45 1
1) Mitchell, Jalynn 2) Smith, Hayley
3) Spohn, Sarah 4) Lentz, Heather
10 Portland 'A' 1:59.99 2
1) Kuecsh, Lillie 2) Bonfiglio, Eli
3) Johnson, Mae 4) Palme, Hannah
11 Bath 'A' 2:00.33 2
1) Hoover, Kaila 2) Gillis, Mandy
3) Kinsey, Krista 4) Erbskorn, Kirsten
12 Hanover-Horton 'A' 2:02.55 1
1) Winchell, Kaitlin 2) DuBois, Aleechia
3) Wittman, Jellaca 4) Bigham, Casey

Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bradley, Bryce Chelsea 4:24.87 10
2 Beyea, Ryan Haslett 4:25.13 8
3 Stroede, Bryce Hanover-Hort 4:27.26 6
4 Stubbs, Jacob Chelsea 4:38.61 5
5 Armstrong, Alec Stockbridge 4:40.02 4
6 Jones, DeJuan East Lansing 4:41.24 3
7 Hittner, Dietrich East Lansing 4:43.95 2
8 Thomas, Nick Bath 4:44.64 1
9 Crisanti, Lucas Hanover-Hort 4:50.43
10 Mancillas-Finnnerty, Tre Lansing Wave 4:55.52
11 Johnson, Gregory Lansing Wave 4:55.96
12 Henderson, Trace Lansing Chri 5:00.04
13 Alchin, Dan Haslett 5:00.73
14 Pepper, Daniel Dansville 5:01.73
15 Losey, Kaleb Stockbridge 5:04.20
16 Schafer, Zach Pewamo-Westp 5:04.64
17 Gochis, Brandon Dansville 5:07.88
18 Payne, Travis Portland 5:09.86
19 Schafer, Randy Pewamo-Westp 5:10.58
20 Krausz, Jared Portland 5:19.87
21 Askew, Allen Lansing Ever 5:21.22
22 Ransom, Jordan Laingsburg 5:21.93
23 Stewart, Ian Laingsburg 5:23.12
24 Roper, Amari Lansing East 5:24.19
25 Block, Luke Lansing Chri 5:26.05
26 Lentz, Nick DeWitt 5:28.96
27 Nadorozny, David Bath 5:29.28
28 Ainsley, Ervin Lansing Ever 5:30.95
29 Lake, Devin DeWitt 5:35.68

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burdette, Lindsey Hanover-Hort 5:02.45 10
2 Hanses, Kayla DeWitt 5:14.40 8
3 Hubbard, Megan Hanover-Hort 5:23.66 6
4 Rademacher, Lauren DeWitt 5:31.64 5
5 Glew, Mado East Lansing 5:40.92 4
6 Chapman, Jenna Stockbridge 5:41.59 3
7 Bengel, Brooke Pewamo-Westp 5:42.83 2
8 Abendroth, Alyssa Bath 5:44.03 1
9 Korest, Molly East Lansing 5:46.08
10 Labioda, Gabrielle Bath 5:46.27
11 Bradley, Marissa Haslett 5:51.57
12 Witgen, Mykena Pewamo-Westp 5:53.70
13 Fritzemeier, Ella Chelsea 6:00.34
14 Stone, Michaela Dansville 6:10.19
15 Garner, Emily Laingsburg 6:17.95
16 Patterson, Kelly Lansing Wave 6:20.61
17 Launstein, Ellen Dansville 6:31.14
18 Jacobs, Megan Haslett 6:46.73
19 Mosher, Kelly Lansing Wave 6:53.29
20 Campbell, Amber Lansing East 6:58.56
21 Rockwell, Amber Laingsburg 7:38.26

Event 11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lansing Everett 'A' 43.19 2 10
1) Canty, Jaleel 2) Williams, Jaqweese
3) White, Anthony 4) Hunt, DiQuan
2 East Lansing 'A' 44.32 2 8
1) Roberts, Meshach 2)
3 Chelsea 'A' 44.96 2 6
1) Nelson, Ty 2) Dennis, Colton
3) Oliver, Luke 4) McDowell, Kenny
4 Lansing Waverly 'A' 45.08 2 5
1) Manson, Devyn 2) Marin, Miquel
3) Kirkland, Kevin 4) Flanagan, Nigel
5 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 46.20 2 4
1) Keusch, A.J. 2) Pung, Andy
3) Thelen, Alex 4) Schmitt, Matthew
6 Haslett 'A' 46.58 1 3
1) Frost, Justin 2) Wegenke, Sam
3) Turpin, Danny 4) Pringle, Rhett
7 Laingsburg 'A' 47.25 2 2
1) Beatty, Chase 2) McKinney, Shaun
3) Brown, Nick 4) McEwan, Kurt
8 Bath 'A' 47.52 2 1
1) Fitch, Tyler 2) Spalding, Cooper
3) Flegal, Mike 4) Thompson, Keenan
9 Fulton 'A' 51.63 1
1) Thum, Zach 2) Gillespie, Joel
3) Moomey, Korey 4) Hulbert, Brenden
10 Stockbridge 'A' 52.24 1
1) Chadwick, Cody 2) Cooper, Nic
3) Fonseca, Robert 4) Meade, Evan
-- DeWitt 'A' DNF 1
1) Brannan, Josh 2) Dakers, Nick
3) Starr, Zach 4) Lee, Henry
-- Hanover-Horton 'A' DQ 1
1) Faling, Tyler 2) Carper, Alec
3) Lowry, Colton 4) Childress, Marvin

Event 12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Lansing 'A' 49.89 2 10
1) Jones, Elizabeth 2) Pryor, Mikayla
3) Whitaker, Essence 4) Lee, Mercedes
2 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 50.89 2 8
1) Klein, Tori 2) Schmitt, Rachel
3) Wieber, Kenzie 4) Platte, Sasha
3 DeWitt 'A' 51.57 2 6
1) Lotozinski, Erica 2) Majors, De'Anna
3) Koenigsknecht, Audrey 4) Yesmunt, Josie
4 Lansing Waverly 'A' 51.68 2 5
1) Bennett, Leandre 2) Clementin, Shelby
3) Milton, Victoria 4) Mays, Lanea
5 Chelsea 'A' 52.17 2 4
1) Sauers, Grace 2) Lowe, Megan
3) Yordanich, Rachel 4) McGrath, Laura
6 Hanover-Horton 'A' 54.98 1 3
1) Winchell, Kaitlin 2) DuBois, Aleechia
3) Rule, Tara 4) Bigham, Casey
7 Bath 'A' 55.91 1 2
1) Hoover, Kaila 2) Gillis, Mandy
3) Patterson, Janet 4) Therrien, Rowan
8 Stockbridge 'A' 58.99 1 1
1) Medina, Mercedes 2) Battle, Allie
3) Plennert, Jayme 4) DeCroix, Olivia
9 Portland 'A' 1:01.61 2
1) Hager, Savanna 2) Mendoza, Lillanna
3) Johnson, Mae 4) Palme, Hannah

Event 13 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Thelen, Alex Pewamo-Westp 50.01 4 10
2 Oliver, Luke Chelsea 50.02 4 8
3 Russell, Ronnie East Lansing 51.20 4 6
4 Pringle, Isaac Hanover-Hort 51.32 4 5
5 Seddon, Zach Bath 51.96 4 4
6 Cook, Dartanian Lansing Wave 52.84 3 3
7 Elmer, Chad Stockbridge 53.09 4 2
8 Davis, Isayha East Lansing 53.21 4 1
9 Biller, James Chelsea 53.85 3
10 Weller, Josh Fulton 55.31 3
11 Johnson, Sammie Lansing Ever 55.34 3
12 Scott, Hunter Portland 56.28 3
13 Miller, Keshod Lansing East 56.38 2
14 Herwat, Clay Hanover-Hort 56.57 2
15 Young, Khalil Lansing Ever 56.59 3
16 Lowe, Quion Lansing East 56.64 3
17 Bennett, Martin Lansing Wave 57.25 4
18 Lehman, Matt Pewamo-Westp 57.40 2
19 Day, Thomas Portland 57.94 1
20 Upshaw, James DeWitt 58.18 2
21 Losey, Kaleb Stockbridge 58.46 1
22 Koerner, Tracey Laingsburg 58.60 2
23 Coulter, Brad Bath 58.87 2
24 McEwan, Kurt Laingsburg 1:00.13 2
25 Rogers, Miciah DeWitt 1:00.58 2
26 Womble, Ryan Fulton 1:09.47 1

Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Roberts, Chante Lansing Wave 59.08 4 10
2 Koenigsknecht, Audrey DeWitt 59.40 4 8
3 Wirth, Marissa Pewamo-Westp 1:00.38 4 6
4 Collins, Victoria Chelsea 1:00.80 4 5
5 Campbell, Sam Hanover-Hort 1:03.34 3 4
6 Booth, Maddi East Lansing 1:04.20 4 3
7 Schneider, Kylee Pewamo-Westp 1:05.20 3 2
8 Hammond, Maggie Bath 1:05.66 3 1
9 Murphy, Helen East Lansing 1:06.06 2
10 Smith, Alexis Lansing Wave 1:06.29 3
11 Upton, Kaleigh Fulton 1:06.64 3
12 Garza, Christina Lansing Chri 1:07.07 4
13 Brown, Tayler Bath 1:07.26 2
14 Crockett, Kelsey Stockbridge 1:07.66 3
15 Gonzalez, Sofia Chelsea 1:08.28 2
16 Babinski, Amy Laingsburg 1:08.53 2
17 Dahlem, Marissa Dansville 1:09.22 1
18 Wittman, Jellaca Hanover-Hort 1:09.44 1
19 Arbuckle, Amanda Dansville 1:10.25 2
20 Cool, Jamie Stockbridge 1:11.51 3
21 Johnson, Kirsten Laingsburg 1:11.60 2
22 Hickling, Annie Portland 1:14.52 1
23 Miller, Cassidy Fulton 1:15.04 2

Event 15 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hamilton-Wray, Elijah East Lansing 40.66 3 10
2 Briggs, Quincy Lansing East 40.81 3 8
3 Lowe, Steven Hanover-Hort 42.27 3 6
4 McGrath, Shane Chelsea 43.09 3 5
5 Smith, Dustin Pewamo-Westp 43.26 3 4
6 Zimmerman, Jacob Haslett 43.29 3 3
7 Williams, Jaqweese Lansing Ever 44.29 2 2
8 Brown, Kyshaun East Lansing 44.57 2 1
9 Pohl, Jacob Portland 44.88 2
10 Taylor, Jacob Haslett 44.89 3
11 Haselby, Nathan Dansville 45.08 2
12 Wirth, Tony Pewamo-Westp 45.09 3
13 Prenevost, Beau Chelsea 46.03 1
14 Hockaday, Zack Hanover-Hort 46.10 2
15 Jackson, Skylar Lansing Wave 47.44 2
16 Lipe, Russell Bath 49.14 1
17 Dillivan, Conner Dansville 49.25 1
18 Kirkland, Kevin Lansing Wave 49.72 2
19 Rhyndress, Anthony Bath 50.01 1
20 Herblet, Nicholas Portland 50.90 1
21 Lilly, John Laingsburg 53.29 1

Event 16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Desira, Tori DeWitt 45.62 3 10
2 Rich, Alison Haslett 48.58 3 8
3 Kinsey, Krista Bath 49.36 3 6
4 Koenigsknecht, Amber DeWitt 49.88 3 5
5 Pinkerton, Katie Hanover-Hort 50.00 3 4
6 Halick, Erica Laingsburg 50.23 3 3
7 Maxwell, Sylvia Lansing Wave 50.96 3 2
8 Wirth, Abby Pewamo-Westp 51.03 3 1
9 Rule, Tara Hanover-Hort 52.20 2
10 Kramer, Emily Pewamo-Westp 52.23 2
11 Cooley, Lynnae Chelsea 53.46 2
12 Graham, Megan Fulton 54.42 2
13 Mosier, Fallon Chelsea 55.86 2
14 Lentz, Heather Laingsburg 55.87 2
15 Threatt, Debryahn East Lansing 56.19 1
16 Williams, Samantha Bath 57.52 1
17 Plennert, Jayme Stockbridge 58.26 2
18 Palmer, Mende Fulton 59.04 1
19 Nickson, Chrsitina Lansing East 59.59 2
20 Shane, Marissa Lansing Wave 1:02.55 1

Event 17 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCormick, Alex Haslett 1:55.75 10
2 Pridnia, Nick East Lansing 1:58.95 8
3 Thomas, Nick Bath 2:01.54 6
4 Pennell, Joel Pewamo-Westp 2:01.79 5
5 Upshur, Evan Stockbridge 2:02.85 4
6 Rabbitt, Zach Chelsea 2:03.19 3
7 Bradley, Bryce Chelsea 2:03.60 2
8 Millar, Billy East Lansing 2:08.43 1
9 Losey, Kyle Stockbridge 2:08.99
10 Droste, Tanner Pewamo-Westp 2:09.40
11 Mancillas-Finnnerty, Tre Lansing Wave 2:11.45
12 Sochor, Tyler Portland 2:11.63
13 Swartout, Tristan Hanover-Hort 2:12.61
14 Hiner, Nick Lansing Ever 2:13.00
15 Johnston, Randy Fulton 2:15.89
16 Sanford, Nathan Hanover-Hort 2:18.18
17 Gochis, Brandon Dansville 2:19.47
18 Askew, Allen Lansing Ever 2:19.93
19 Stewart, Ian Laingsburg 2:20.05
20 Alvarado, Ben Lansing East 2:20.60
21 Garnett, Nick Haslett 2:20.86
22 Moiles, Justin Laingsburg 2:21.08
23 Hamilton, Dalton DeWitt 2:27.84
24 Nguyen, Hai Lansing East 2:28.51
25 Lee, Henry DeWitt 2:36.77

Event 18 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fanta, Annie Bath 2:19.19 10
2 Jones, Carla East Lansing 2:19.61 8
3 Schauer, Katy Laingsburg 2:20.46 6
4 Holloway, Jasmine Stockbridge 2:20.87 5
5 Arens, Betsy Pewamo-Westp 2:21.89 4
6 Lee, Jordan DeWitt 2:26.82 3
7 Dahl, Danielle Chelsea 2:26.87 2
8 Rademacher, Lauren DeWitt 2:27.14 1
9 Otlewski, Breyanna Haslett 2:27.63
10 Johnson, Elaine Chelsea 2:33.94
11 Stone, Michaela Dansville 2:34.18
12 Murdoch, Katie Lansing East 2:36.14
13 Klein, Joanna Pewamo-Westp 2:36.66
14 Cruz, Brittney Lansing East 2:38.05
15 Abendroth, Alyssa Bath 2:38.21
16 Johnson, Kirsten Laingsburg 2:44.79
17 Melling, Jade Hanover-Hort 2:45.80
18 White, Caroline Stockbridge 2:46.91
19 McDaniel, Becca Lansing Wave 2:49.02
20 Richardson, Shannon Hanover-Hort 2:54.30

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clarke, Antonio East Lansing 23.33Q 3
2 White, Anthony Lansing Ever 23.44Q 1
3 Thelen, Alex Pewamo-Westp 23.60Q 2
4 Oliver, Luke Chelsea 23.68Q 4
5 Seddon, Zach Bath 23.51Q 3
6 Pringle, Isaac Hanover-Hort 23.67Q 2
7 Bennett, Martin Lansing Wave 23.91Q 4
8 McKinney, Shaun Laingsburg 24.09Q 1
9 Bato, Rob East Lansing 24.10 4
10 Ensign, Josh Stockbridge 24.60 1
11 Maweja, Roy Lansing East 24.78 4
12 McDowell, Kenny Chelsea 24.92 2
13 Wilborn, Rashawn Lansing Ever 24.95 2
14 Marinez, Griffin Haslett 25.13 1
15 Beatty, Chase Laingsburg 25.26 3
16 Kirkland, Emanuel Lansing Wave 25.27 3
17 Stid, Marc Dansville 25.68 3
18 Miller, Keshod Lansing East 25.77 3
19 Seal, Logan Portland 25.89 4
20 Flegal, Mike Bath 25.90 2
21 Bateman, Leo Dansville 26.04 2
22 Hengesbach, Bryce Pewamo-Westp 26.19 4
23 Allen, Shane Stockbridge 26.22 4
24 Carper, Alec Hanover-Hort 26.34 1
25 Brannan, Josh DeWitt 26.43 2
26 Pelfrey, Austin Portland 26.82 1
27 Starr, Zach DeWitt 26.86 1
28 Vusich, John Fulton 27.64 4
29 Thum, Zach Fulton 29.05 3

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Clarke, Antonio East Lansing 22.86 10
2 White, Anthony Lansing Ever 22.88 8
3 Oliver, Luke Chelsea 23.25 6
4 Pringle, Isaac Hanover-Hort 23.36 5
5 Bennett, Martin Lansing Wave 23.59 4
6 Seddon, Zach Bath 23.83 3
7 McKinney, Shaun Laingsburg 24.24 2

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lee, Mercedes East Lansing 27.16Q 1
2 Yesmunt, Josie DeWitt 27.60Q 4
3 Jones, Elizabeth East Lansing 27.70Q 3
4 Yordanich, Rachel Chelsea 28.73Q 2
5 Majors, De'Anna DeWitt 28.02Q 1
6 Carpenter, Dalia Lansing Ever 28.28Q 3
7 Barrett, Sarah Pewamo-Westp 28.31Q 4
8 McClure, Danielle Haslett 29.03Q 2
9 Spohn, Sarah Laingsburg 29.24 4
10 Mays, Lanea Lansing Wave 29.26 2
11 Alllen, Starr Lansing Ever 29.46 1
12 Frazier, Jasmine Lansing East 29.48 1
13 Klein, Marlena Pewamo-Westp 29.49 2
14 Bonfiglio, Eli Portland 29.76 3
15 Rudnicki, Samantha Lansing Chri 29.84 1
16 Upton, Kaleigh Fulton 30.30 4
17 Engler, Alex Chelsea 30.66 3
18 Hafele, Courtney Stockbridge 31.02 2
19 Peterson, Koryana Lansing Wave 31.19 3
20 Tyler, Kiara Lansing East 31.34 2
21 Mendoza, Lillanna Portland 31.45 4
22 Gillis, Mandy Bath 31.53 2
23 Smith, Hayley Laingsburg 31.87 1
24 Bigham, Casey Hanover-Hort 32.04 4
25 Dahlem, Marissa Dansville 32.08 3
26 Hoeft, Erin Lansing Chri 33.11 3
27 Pratt, Crystal Dansville 33.32 4
28 Battle, Allie Stockbridge 34.54 4

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lee, Mercedes East Lansing 26.62 10
2 Jones, Elizabeth East Lansing 26.75 8
3 Yordanich, Rachel Chelsea 26.79 6
4 Majors, De'Anna DeWitt 27.49 5
5 Barrett, Sarah Pewamo-Westp 28.01 4
6 Carpenter, Dalia Lansing Ever 28.30 3
7 McClure, Danielle Haslett 28.47 2

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stroede, Bryce Hanover-Hort 9:52.58 10
2 Horn, Austin Chelsea 10:03.68 8
3 Hartman, Bohdan Fulton 10:11.49 6
4 Townsend, Alex East Lansing 10:14.81 5
5 Trimas, David Chelsea 10:15.09 4
6 Hittner, Dietrich East Lansing 10:15.92 3
7 Barker, Caleb Pewamo-Westp 10:18.81 2
8 Armstrong, Alec Stockbridge 10:30.74 1
9 Stanulis, Scott Haslett 10:41.76
10 Trierweiler, Greg Pewamo-Westp 10:47.40
11 Pung, Alex Portland 10:48.66
12 Henderson, Trace Lansing Chri 10:52.76
13 Johnson, Gregory Lansing Wave 10:55.01
14 Crisanti, Lucas Hanover-Hort 10:55.59
15 James, Ian Haslett 10:59.70
16 Sparks, Shawn Lansing East 11:02.19
17 Donovan, Patrick DeWitt 11:16.79
18 Ray, Joseph Lansing Wave 11:47.57
19 Lee, Henry DeWitt 12:04.77
20 Block, Luke Lansing Chri 12:21.87
21 Havens, Wesley Stockbridge 13:34.39

Event 22 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burdette, Lindsey Hanover-Hort 10:58.21 10
2 Hanses, Kayla DeWitt 11:14.28 8
3 Hubbard, Megan Hanover-Hort 11:21.15 6
4 Goble, Sarah East Lansing 11:48.59 5
5 Poll, Lindsay Stockbridge 11:48.79 4
6 Waterson, Shelby DeWitt 11:50.56 3
7 Busch, Hannah East Lansing 12:07.37 2
8 Schafer, Leanna Pewamo-Westp 12:12.14 1
9 Battaglia, Jessi Chelsea 12:12.55
10 Labioda, Gabrielle Bath 12:18.60
11 Evans, Samantha Bath 12:44.73
12 Ward, Micah Stockbridge 13:19.21
13 O'Toole, Lauren Chelsea 13:26.98
14 Garner, Emily Laingsburg 13:47.02
15 Patterson, Kelly Lansing Wave 13:56.14
16 Launstein, Ellen Dansville 14:27.29
17 Boris, Tressa Laingsburg 16:15.53
-- Wood, Emma Haslett DNF

Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Lansing 'A' 3:27.82 2 10
1) Hamilton-Wray, Elijah 2)
2 Lansing Waverly 'A' 3:34.59 2 8
1) Bennett, Martin 2) Manson, Devyn
3) Flanagan, Nigel 4) Cook, Dartanian
3 Chelsea 'A' 3:34.94 2 6
1) Oliver, Luke 2) Biller, James
3) Dennis, Colton 4) Vosters, Christian
4 Hanover-Horton 'A' 3:35.42 2 5
1) Lowe, Steven 2) Hockaday, Zack
3) Derouin, Kristian 4) Pringle, Isaac
5 Stockbridge 'A' 3:35.82 2 4
1) Losey, Kyle 2) Upshur, Evan
3) Watson, Scott 4) Elmer, Chad
6 Bath 'A' 3:35.90 2 3
1) Flegal, Mike 2) Rolff, Jake
3) Thomas, Nick 4) Seddon, Zach
7 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 3:43.82 2 2
1) Lehman, Matt 2) Smith, Dustin
3) Pennell, Joel 4) Wirth, Tony
8 Lansing Eastern 'A' 3:44.12 1 1
1) Lowe, Quion 2) Miller, Keshod
3) Suhr, Johnathan 4) Maweja, Roy
9 Haslett 'A' 3:47.65 2
1) McCormick, Alex 2) Worley, Grant
3) Rumsey, Charlie 4) McCabe, Quinn
10 Dansville 'A' 3:52.74 1
1) Haselby, Nathan 2) Pepper, Daniel
3) Gochis, Brandon 4) Main, Garrett
11 Portland 'A' 3:57.47 1
1) Krausz, Jared 2) Scott, Hunter
3) Pung, Nathan 4) Sochor, Tyler
12 DeWitt 'A' 4:01.75 1
1) Dakers, Nick 2) Rogers, Miciah
3) Lentz, Nick 4) McKinnon, Connor

Event 24 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 DeWitt 'A' 4:05.96 2 10
1) Desira, Tori 2) Koenigsknecht, Audrey
3) Lee, Jordan 4) Slater, Madison
2 East Lansing 'A' 4:06.53 2 8
1) Lee, Mercedes 2) Jones, Carla
3) Booth, Maddi 4) Jones, Elizabeth
3 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 4:10.15 2 6
1) Noeker, Cammie 2) Nurenberg, Erica
3) Thelen, Jenna 4) Wirth, Marissa
4 Lansing Waverly 'A' 4:10.96 2 5
1) Mobley, Breanna 2) Maxwell, Sylvia
3) Pete, Erin 4) Roberts, Chante
5 Chelsea 'A' 4:12.61 2 4
1) Collins, Victoria 2) Osentoski, Maria
3) Sauers, Grace 4) Dahl, Danielle
6 Stockbridge 'A' 4:17.25 2 3
1) Cool, Jamie 2) Crockett, Kelsey
3) Rizzolo, Kellie 4) Holloway, Jasmine
7 Haslett 'A' 4:19.38 2 2
1) Trosko, Sarah 2) Estrada, Hayley
3) Otlewski, Mariah 4) Rich, Alison
8 Lansing Eastern 'A' 4:26.80 1 1
1) Cruz, Brittney 2) Frazier, Jasmine
3) Todd, Keyonna 4) Garrett-Bates, J'La
9 Bath 'A' 4:26.82 2
1) Fanta, Annie 2) Hammond, Maggie
3) Brown, Tayler 4) Kinsey, Krista
10 Dansville 'A' 4:42.85 1
1) Arbuckle, Amanda 2) Pratt, Sonya
3) Stone, Michaela 4) Dahlem, Marissa
11 Hanover-Horton 'A' 4:47.26 1
1) Campbell, Sam 2) Bigham, Casey
3) Melling, Jade 4) Wittman, Jellaca

Event 25 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kesterson, Ben Hanover-Hort 6-02.00 10
2 Wickham, Adam Laingsburg J6-02.00 8
3 Hamilton, Austin Dansville 6-00.00 6
4 Taylor, Jacob Haslett J6-00.00 5
5 Pung, Andy Pewamo-Westp J6-00.00 4
6 Hall, Nate East Lansing 5-08.00 3
7 Spalding, Cooper Bath J5-08.00 2
8 Pohl, Jacob Portland 5-06.00 0.50
8 Visel, Eric Stockbridge 5-06.00 0.50
10 McKinney, Shaun Laingsburg J5-06.00
10 Waters, Montrell Lansing Wave J5-06.00
12 Davis, Dominic Chelsea 5-04.00
12 Nurenberg, Kyle Pewamo-Westp 5-04.00
12 Corder, Luke Haslett 5-04.00
12 Rolff, Jake Bath 5-04.00
-- Hovater, Micheal Chelsea NH

Event 26 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 King, Taryn Haslett 5-02.00 10
2 Merchant, Lexi Laingsburg 5-00.00 8
3 Russell, Courtney Lansing East J5-00.00 6
4 Johnson, Kirsten Laingsburg 4-10.00 5
5 Mobley, Breanna Lansing Wave J4-10.00 3.50
5 Maxwell, Sylvia Lansing Wave J4-10.00 3.50
7 Tucker, Piper East Lansing J4-10.00 1.50
7 Trosko, Sarah Haslett J4-10.00 1.50
9 Schneider, Kylee Pewamo-Westp 4-08.00
9 Spitzley, Andrea Pewamo-Westp 4-08.00
9 Yabs, Nicole DeWitt 4-08.00
9 Crockett, Kelsey Stockbridge 4-08.00
13 Osentoski, Maria Chelsea 4-06.00
13 Kinsey, Krista Bath 4-06.00
13 Studer, Alexsis DeWitt 4-06.00
16 Winchell, Kaitlin Hanover-Hort 4-04.00
16 Nickson, Chrsitina Lansing East 4-04.00
18 Jackson, Cheyenne Hanover-Hort 4-02.00
18 Patterson, Janet Bath 4-02.00
-- Haggerty, Lauren Stockbridge NH

Event 27 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hovater, Micheal Chelsea 14-00.00 10
2 Watson, Scott Stockbridge 13-06.00 8
3 Dempsey, Jeff Bath J13-06.00 6
4 Weiss, Travis Chelsea 13-00.00 5
5 Scott, Spencer Bath 12-06.00 4
6 Hagerty, Pat Haslett 12-00.00 3
7 Tyra, Famous East Lansing 11-06.00 2
8 Dunbar, Evan East Lansing 11-00.00 0.50
8 Witgen, Ross Pewamo-Westp 11-00.00 0.50
10 Waagen, Trey Hanover-Hort 10-00.00
10 Spitzley, Kyle Pewamo-Westp 10-00.00
-- Kaiser, Jonathan Lansing Wave NH
-- Pelfrey, Austin Portland NH
-- Hull, Tyler Hanover-Hort NH

Event 28 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wieber, Kirstie Pewamo-Westp 11-04.00 10
2 Schafer, Brianne Pewamo-Westp 9-06.00 8
3 Lurie, Jennica East Lansing J9-06.00 6
4 Rehberger, Katie Haslett 9-00.00 5
5 Patterson, Kelly Lansing Wave 8-00.00 4
6 Cool, Jamie Stockbridge 7-06.00 3 6th place
7 Pascoe, Maeve East Lansing J7-06.00 1 7th tie
7 Hickling, Annie Portland J7-06.00 1 7th tie
7 Maxwell, Sylvia Lansing Wave J7-06.00 1 7th tie
-- Baker, Courtney Fulton NH
-- Dugan, Tonisty Bath NH
-- Brown, Tayler Bath NH
-- Kubish, Ashley Hanover-Hort NH
-- Hanna, Megan DeWitt NH
-- Fortino, Madison Laingsburg NH
-- Peterson, Koryana Lansing Wave NH
-- Miller, Heidi DeWitt NH
-- Dyerly, Talia Chelsea NH

Event 29 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Taylor, Jacob Haslett 21-05.75 10
2 Williams, Jaqweese Lansing Ever 20-10.00 8
3 Canty, Jaleel Lansing Ever 20-05.00 6
4 Pung, Andy Pewamo-Westp 20-00.25 5
5 Brown, Kyshaun East Lansing 19-08.50 4
6 Rumsey, Charlie Haslett 19-05.00 3
7 Kesterson, Ben Hanover-Hort 19-03.50 2
8 Maweja, Tshiswaka Lansing East 18-11.25 1
9 Rolff, Jake Bath 18-09.50
10 Upshaw, James DeWitt 18-01.75
11 Seal, Logan Portland 18-01.00
12 Waters, Montrell Lansing Wave 18-00.25
12 Davis, Dominic Chelsea 18-00.25
14 Schmitt, Matthew Pewamo-Westp 17-10.50
15 Spalding, Cooper Bath 17-07.25
16 Glasscoe, Kylin East Lansing 17-05.00
17 Marin, Miquel Lansing Wave 17-03.00
18 Watson, Scott Stockbridge 17-02.25
18 Lowry, Colton Hanover-Hort 17-02.25
20 Miller, Keshod Lansing East 16-07.75
21 Allen, Shane Stockbridge 16-07.50
22 Stid, Sean Dansville 16-01.75
23 Bateman, Leo Dansville 15-08.75
24 Koerner, Tracey Laingsburg 15-06.75
25 Starr, Alex Laingsburg 15-05.50
26 Benjamin, Kyle Portland 14-07.50
27 Rogers, Miciah DeWitt 14-01.00

Event 30 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Desira, Tori DeWitt 16-10.25 10
2 Schmitt, Rachel Pewamo-Westp 16-08.25 8
3 Sauers, Grace Chelsea 16-08.00 6
4 Little, Alysia Haslett 16-05.00 5
5 Johnson, Mae Portland 16-00.25 4
6 Rule, Tara Hanover-Hort 15-09.75 3
7 Spitzley, Andrea Pewamo-Westp 15-05.00 2
8 Wolfe, Kim Fulton 14-11.25 1
9 Eddy, Marina Haslett 14-09.25
10 Washington, Devon East Lansing 14-09.00
11 Lotozinski, Erica DeWitt 14-05.50
12 Crockett, Kelsey Stockbridge 14-03.50
13 Gonzalez, Sofia Chelsea 13-10.75
14 Mays, Lanea Lansing Wave 13-09.50
15 Russell, Courtney Lansing East 13-09.25
16 Hoover, Kaila Bath 13-06.50
17 Clementin, Shelby Lansing Wave 13-05.25
18 Nickson, Chrsitina Lansing East 13-00.25
19 Babinski, Amy Laingsburg 12-09.00
20 Erbskorn, Kirsten Bath 11-08.50
21 Bayle, Laine Laingsburg 11-04.25

Event 31 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dunbar, Ethan East Lansing 134-10 10
2 Ensign, Josh Stockbridge 129-02 8
3 Scholl, Kyle Hanover-Hort 128-05 6
4 Moomey, Korey Fulton 121-08 5
5 Schauer, Michael Laingsburg 121-04 4
6 Inman, Ryan Hanover-Hort 118-01 3
7 Simon, Glenn Portland 116-06 2
8 McBride, Xavier Lansing East 115-10 1
9 Stid, Marc Dansville 115-06
10 Main, Garrett Dansville 114-05
11 Olsen, Kirk Chelsea 114-00
12 Smith, Gavin Pewamo-Westp 113-09
13 Scott, Hunter Portland 113-03
14 Cotter, Skyler Lansing Wave 109-05
15 Hamblin, Jake Stockbridge 109-03
16 Kenger, Andrew Lansing Wave 108-06
17 Peterson, Michael Pewamo-Westp 107-04
18 Berry, Bobby Haslett 106-01
19 Miller, Mike Bath 99-04
20 Elliot, Anthony Bath 96-05
21 Hastings, Billy Haslett 94-09
22 Rue, Anthont Lansing Ever 85-09
23 Gillespie, Joel Fulton 82-08
24 Brown, Jadante DeWitt 75-02
25 Campbell, Anthony Lansing East 73-08
26 Spitzley, Adam DeWitt 55-04
-- Katon, Sam Chelsea ND

Event 32 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Billingsley, Karla DeWitt 105-05 10
2 Lee, Elysse East Lansing 99-03 8
3 Milton, Victoria Lansing Wave 97-02 6
4 Piggott, Kelly Pewamo-Westp 95-06 5
5 Hafner, Brenda Pewamo-Westp 92-07 4
6 Sing, Zoe Chelsea 91-10 3
7 Dunham, Hannah Dansville 88-11 2
8 Spink, Jenny Stockbridge 87-07 1
9 Lewis, Kayla DeWitt 83-07
10 McAvoy, Nicky Laingsburg 83-03
10 Ritter, Megan Haslett 83-03
12 Jackson, Cheyenne Hanover-Hort 78-01
13 Turner, Madison Hanover-Hort 76-08
14 Hastings, Haley Haslett 76-00
15 Pendred, Abby East Lansing 73-08
16 Hoffman, McKenzie Chelsea 73-06
17 Diedrich, Clorissa Stockbridge 70-08
18 Parks, Shelby Fulton 66-01
19 Jones, E'Leesa Lansing Wave 62-08
20 Casteel, Brianna Fulton 59-01
21 Seeyle, Jourdan Bath 57-07
22 Garrett, Kira Bath 55-11
23 Jones, Katie Dansville 55-00
24 Barr, Erin Portland 32-06

Event 33 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Inman, Ryan Hanover-Hort 51-10.50 10
2 Hamblin, Jake Stockbridge 48-03.00 8
3 Scholl, Kyle Hanover-Hort 45-11.00 6
4 Stid, Marc Dansville 45-10.00 5
5 Welch, Da'Relle Lansing East 45-07.00 4
6 Simon, Glenn Portland 42-11.00 3
7 Dunbar, Ethan East Lansing 41-08.50 2
8 Kenger, Andrew Lansing Wave 41-06.00 1
9 Campbell, Anthony Lansing East 41-01.50
10 Mesko, Micheal Chelsea 39-10.50
11 Olsen, Kirk Chelsea 39-10.00
12 Smith, Derek Pewamo-Westp 38-10.50
13 Kaiser, Jonathan Lansing Wave 38-10.00
14 Moomey, Korey Fulton 38-05.50
15 Miller, Mike Bath 37-11.50
16 Berry, Bobby Haslett 37-08.00
16 Tyra, Elijah East Lansing 37-08.00
18 Hastings, Billy Haslett 37-07.00
19 Ensign, Josh Stockbridge 37-04.50
20 Schauer, Michael Laingsburg 36-03.00
21 Schneider, Mark Pewamo-Westp 36-02.00
22 Goodman, Adam Portland 36-00.50
23 Main, Garrett Dansville 35-08.00
24 Hulbert, Brenden Fulton 34-02.50
25 Brown, Jadante DeWitt 33-09.50
26 Spitzley, Adam DeWitt 27-09.50

Event 34 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Milton, Victoria Lansing Wave 35-03.00 10
2 Lee, Elysse East Lansing 33-04.00 8
3 Hastings, Haley Haslett 33-01.50 6
4 Wieber, Kirstie Pewamo-Westp 32-10.50 5
5 Pendred, Abby East Lansing 32-04.00 4
6 Koenigsknecht, Kelsey Pewamo-Westp 31-06.50 3
7 Yabs, Nicole DeWitt 30-00.00 2
8 Billingsley, Karla DeWitt 29-08.00 1
9 Spink, Jenny Stockbridge 29-07.50
10 McAvoy, Nicky Laingsburg 29-01.00
11 Dunham, Hannah Dansville 28-09.50
12 Sing, Zoe Chelsea 28-04.50
13 Lannon, Sydney Haslett 28-00.00
14 Jones, Katie Dansville 27-11.00
15 Hoffman, McKenzie Chelsea 27-09.00
16 Jackson, Cheyenne Hanover-Hort 27-03.00
17 Parks, Shelby Fulton 25-07.50
18 Austin, chelsea Lansing Ever 25-04.50
19 Diedrich, Clorissa Stockbridge 24-10.50
20 Turner, Madison Hanover-Hort 24-03.00
21 Casteel, Brianna Fulton 22-03.50
22 Garrett, Kira Bath 21-09.50
23 Erbskorn, Alix Bath 21-02.50
24 Harlin-, Brittany Lansing Ever 20-11.00
25 Barr, Erin Portland 19-11.50
26 Allen, Zandria Lansing Wave 19-06.00

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) DeWitt 129 2) East Lansing 110.50
3) Pewamo-Westphalia 104 4) Lansing Waverly 61
5) Hanover-Horton 56 6) Chelsea 52
7) Haslett 50.50 8) Laingsburg 27
8) Bath 27 10) Stockbridge 24
11) Lansing Eastern 9 12) Portland 5
13) Lansing Everett 3 13) Dansville 3
15) Fulton 1

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) East Lansing 112.50 2) Chelsea 93
3) Hanover-Horton 84 4) Haslett 65
5) Lansing Everett 60 6) Pewamo-Westphalia 47.50
6) Stockbridge 47.50 8) Lansing Eastern 33
9) Bath 32 10) Lansing Waverly 30
11) Laingsburg 19 12) Dansville 14
13) Fulton 13 14) Portland 10.50