Back To The Beach

back to results

May. 20, 2012

Back To The Beach
Stony Creek Metropark
Shelby Township, MI
Provided by Hansons Race Management


Half Marathon
Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessie Benaglio 23 1 1:38:09.2 9:56:44.0 7:30/M
2 Heather Lewandowski 38 2 1:40:33.9 9:54:46.2 7:41/M
3 Carlee Roeber Shelby Township MI 21 3 1:40:48.4 9:54:57.5 7:42/M

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Megan White 15 18 1:47:35.1 10:04:00.3 8:13/M
2 Joanna Beaton 19 28 1:51:23.4 10:07:39.5 8:30/M
3 Courtney March Canton MI 18 74 2:04:47.3 10:21:18.5 9:32/M
4 Megan Dumas 18 77 2:05:05.5 10:29:44.1 9:33/M
5 Marisa Corona 16 78 2:05:14.8 10:27:27.6 9:34/M
6 Miranda Bauer New Baltimore MI 19 177 2:24:01.7 10:38:10.1 11:00/M
7 Krystal Diel 17 289 2:57:47.2 11:22:16.5 13:34/M
8 Andie Dumas Franklin MI 16 298 3:07:11.7 11:31:41.1 14:17/M
9 Elyse Dumas 17 299 3:07:15.1 11:31:43.0 14:18/M

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Warsinske 20 9 1:43:16.5 10:01:41.5 7:53/M
2 Tara Jock 23 17 1:47:25.1 9:59:34.4 8:12/M
3 Care Larscheid 29 19 1:47:44.6 10:01:54.8 8:13/M
4 Lisa Arrowsmith 24 24 1:50:27.0 10:08:38.7 8:26/M
5 Allison Warsinske 22 26 1:51:05.5 10:09:31.0 8:29/M
6 Mandi Hohnstadt 24 27 1:51:16.9 10:03:23.2 8:30/M
7 Emily Schenk 22 31 1:52:45.7 10:07:01.0 8:36/M
8 Ashlee Riemer 25 38 1:54:29.3 10:14:43.4 8:44/M
9 Jessica Nolley 28 39 1:54:38.0 10:08:51.7 8:45/M
10 Hilary Marusak 22 40 1:55:04.5 10:19:35.0 8:47/M
11 Lindsay Knake 24 43 1:55:54.8 10:10:09.0 8:51/M
12 Alicia Webster 27 44 1:56:00.8 10:16:15.3 8:51/M
13 Ashley Truan Franklin MI 28 47 1:57:38.6 10:15:50.4 8:59/M
14 Danielle Goonis 25 53 1:59:56.2 10:18:10.3 9:09/M
15 Lindsey Wallis 27 58 2:01:17.8 10:25:26.5 9:15/M
16 Lindsey O'Neill 27 60 2:01:35.0 10:25:34.0 9:17/M
17 Kelly Parmerlee 24 70 2:03:13.9 10:17:27.0 9:24/M
18 Kerri Ribnek 29 87 2:06:41.2 10:27:05.1 9:40/M
19 Lindsey Furgal 26 90 2:07:21.1 10:23:56.3 9:43/M
20 Katharine Connolly 20 93 2:07:42.2 10:28:01.5 9:45/M
21 Jennifer Patrishkoff Rochester MI 28 98 2:09:13.1 10:29:24.1 9:52/M
22 Allison Misner 21 106 2:11:10.2 10:33:31.7 10:01/M
23 Candace Shankin 27 111 2:11:35.0 10:33:45.6 10:03/M
24 Michelle Barkho Macomb MI 22 113 2:11:52.5 10:23:58.3 10:04/M
25 Brandie Branch 25 115 2:12:28.1 10:30:54.8 10:07/M
26 Shelby Houttekier 20 117 2:12:43.0 10:35:04.7 10:08/M
27 Makenna Coe Smith 22 122 2:13:27.2 10:32:05.4 10:11/M
28 Laura Hall 27 124 2:13:45.6 10:36:06.1 10:13/M
29 Adela Piper Macomb MI 26 129 2:13:58.0 10:38:27.6 10:14/M
30 Amy Whipple 21 130 2:14:02.1 10:30:25.7 10:14/M
31 Robin Moore 22 136 2:14:54.1 10:33:10.7 10:18/M
32 Pauline Krupa 26 151 2:17:33.2 10:34:05.5 10:30/M
33 Hope Lang 20 152 2:17:38.5 10:41:32.6 10:30/M
34 Angela Bianchi 25 154 2:18:22.6 10:40:38.6 10:34/M
35 Alexa Lindsay 26 157 2:19:43.3 10:40:00.7 10:40/M
36 Jessica Pugliese 28 166 2:21:47.0 10:42:00.1 10:49/M
37 Amanda Putnam 23 182 2:24:44.3 10:46:54.8 11:03/M
38 Ann Callaghan 27 189 2:26:11.4 10:50:24.5 11:10/M
39 Ashley Bennett 23 196 2:27:45.7 10:48:01.7 11:17/M
40 Elizabeth Oliver 26 197 2:27:45.7 10:48:01.6 11:17/M
41 Kristina Leonardi 28 202 2:28:53.1 10:51:04.0 11:22/M
42 Jenna Neumann 24 208 2:30:31.3 10:52:57.8 11:29/M
43 Janie Sre 27 209 2:30:56.5 10:49:19.4 11:31/M
44 Jamie Moore Rochester MI 27 222 2:34:48.1 10:54:57.8 11:49/M
45 Stefanie Roszkowski 26 224 2:35:33.2 10:57:44.7 11:52/M
46 Kristyna Doak 29 225 2:35:34.4 10:57:45.7 11:53/M
47 Jacklyn Stachurski 27 233 2:37:33.9 11:01:34.1 12:02/M
48 Erin Banner 29 241 2:39:44.7 11:00:00.5 12:12/M
49 Julie Dedene 23 242 2:39:44.8 10:56:08.8 12:12/M
50 Jessica Ranella 24 243 2:39:46.1 11:03:46.5 12:12/M
51 Kaja Mitevska 24 250 2:42:47.0 11:04:56.1 12:26/M
52 Jessica Bourgeault 29 265 2:47:55.3 11:10:08.9 12:49/M
53 Megan McGrath 29 269 2:49:13.3 11:11:28.2 12:55/M
54 Margaret Dennis 22 270 2:49:17.0 11:13:23.3 12:55/M
55 Nicole Oakes 23 271 2:50:19.8 11:10:25.3 13:00/M
56 Roxanne Najor 29 273 2:50:52.7 11:14:52.2 13:03/M
57 Kristen Mannino Shelby Township MI 23 282 2:53:28.6 11:17:58.4 13:15/M
58 Amber Pilgrim 29 285 2:55:41.2 11:19:53.3 13:25/M
59 Karley Rumbaugh Caro MI 27 290 2:57:51.0 11:22:00.6 13:35/M
60 Kelley Lamm 24 291 2:57:57.0 11:20:05.3 13:35/M
61 Adriane Lalicki Troy MI 24 292 2:57:57.6 11:20:05.4 13:35/M
62 Annie Driscoll Rochester MI 27 293 2:59:46.4 11:23:59.1 13:43/M
63 Crystal Schellhammer 27 294 3:00:54.6 11:23:07.9 13:49/M
64 Sara Ciaramitaro 26 308 3:54:29.6 12:19:05.7 17:54/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sara Rybarczyk New Baltimore MI 34 5 1:42:05.3 9:54:09.0 7:48/M
2 Laura Hrabovsky 31 6 1:42:17.4 9:58:40.7 7:48/M
3 Amber Williamson Macomb MI 36 7 1:42:24.5 9:54:29.3 7:49/M
4 Allison Lustig 34 8 1:42:49.0 9:57:02.2 7:51/M
5 Carmen Rios 30 12 1:45:35.7 9:57:37.8 8:04/M
6 Erin Rodger Romeo MI 34 13 1:45:45.7 10:08:02.9 8:04/M
7 Shawn Reiser 35 14 1:46:12.4 9:58:22.8 8:06/M
8 Elizabeth Kopchick 30 20 1:48:53.3 10:03:03.1 8:19/M
9 Farra Rust 35 23 1:50:01.6 10:10:06.5 8:24/M
10 Nicole Toth 32 32 1:52:54.3 10:07:03.9 8:37/M
11 Kristy Clark 33 34 1:53:52.7 10:10:13.1 8:42/M
12 Francesca Priebe-Nelson 38 35 1:54:03.3 10:14:11.9 8:42/M
13 Vicki Zandbergen 33 41 1:55:18.5 10:09:24.6 8:48/M
14 Karen Moore Rochester MI 35 45 1:57:02.4 10:13:31.1 8:56/M
15 Amy Maust Rochester Hills MI 36 48 1:58:02.3 10:16:11.5 9:01/M
16 Kelly Rector 36 50 1:59:13.2 10:17:29.1 9:06/M
17 Jessica Bennett Romeo MI 36 52 1:59:44.6 10:22:01.8 9:08/M
18 Tina Curylo Harrison Twp MI 30 59 2:01:28.6 10:19:50.0 9:16/M
19 Bridgette Sharif 34 61 2:01:44.4 10:18:18.3 9:18/M
20 Jamie Stec Mount Clemens MI 35 62 2:01:53.8 10:18:25.3 9:18/M
21 Katie Quinn 35 63 2:02:14.1 10:20:53.8 9:20/M
22 Suzanne Dobbie 35 68 2:03:07.4 10:19:24.7 9:24/M
23 Jennifer Raffin Rochester MI 36 69 2:03:11.0 10:15:18.6 9:24/M
24 Jessica Minjoe Goodells MI 34 71 2:03:43.2 10:20:01.1 9:27/M
25 Paige Lewandowski 34 73 2:04:28.4 10:22:57.5 9:30/M
26 Mezz Gebretsadik 33 75 2:04:57.1 10:21:17.3 9:32/M
27 Michelle Myers 37 76 2:05:02.9 10:17:12.7 9:33/M
28 Sara Jurek 31 79 2:05:26.6 10:24:04.1 9:35/M
29 Sara Dzirnis Shelby Township MI 31 83 2:06:17.6 10:26:35.6 9:38/M
30 Christine Gerjekian Macomb MI 38 86 2:06:34.2 10:26:49.3 9:40/M
31 Sara Dodson 31 89 2:07:18.7 10:29:42.1 9:43/M
32 Jennifer Vora 34 91 2:07:28.3 10:27:41.6 9:44/M
33 Amy Threlkeld 35 92 2:07:30.5 10:21:43.5 9:44/M
34 Teresa Laudicina 33 94 2:08:09.5 10:26:34.4 9:47/M
35 Heather Haarala 32 95 2:08:20.0 10:22:30.0 9:48/M
36 Danielle Arnott Harrison Twp MI 38 100 2:10:08.4 10:28:33.9 9:56/M
37 Michele Laprairie 39 102 2:10:45.3 10:31:03.2 9:59/M
38 Kelly Kruse 37 103 2:10:50.1 10:31:07.9 9:59/M
39 Suzanne Dailey 38 105 2:11:07.7 10:33:21.8 10:01/M
40 Jennifer Neumann 35 107 2:11:10.4 10:33:35.5 10:01/M
41 Amy Mauger 38 108 2:11:11.6 10:29:50.4 10:01/M
42 Julie Aiuto Harrison Twp MI 39 109 2:11:13.7 10:25:25.3 10:01/M
43 Stacy Skaltsounis Warren MI 34 110 2:11:32.3 10:29:51.7 10:02/M
44 Larisa Dzikowski 38 112 2:11:43.0 10:30:20.1 10:03/M
45 Amanda Wygant Clinton Township MI 33 114 2:12:07.9 10:28:40.3 10:05/M
46 Melissa Leedom Utica MI 33 118 2:12:49.5 10:31:23.6 10:08/M
47 Janelle Wetter 32 119 2:13:01.8 10:29:33.0 10:09/M
48 Suzie Kirch 30 121 2:13:25.3 10:33:49.3 10:11/M
49 Julie Mlynarek 34 123 2:13:37.2 10:30:11.1 10:12/M
50 Christine Ingersoll 37 127 2:13:49.6 10:36:13.5 10:13/M
51 Kendra Kneer 31 132 2:14:25.3 10:34:33.7 10:16/M
52 Kristin Murphy 31 133 2:14:28.8 10:34:50.8 10:16/M
53 Anita Dimnski 36 134 2:14:32.2 10:28:48.8 10:16/M
54 Carrie Springel 39 135 2:14:33.9 10:36:50.3 10:16/M
55 Raina Wick 33 138 2:15:00.5 10:39:12.9 10:18/M
56 Lisa Harris 35 139 2:15:11.9 10:35:27.0 10:19/M
57 Anne Duncan 36 141 2:15:44.9 10:37:55.0 10:22/M
58 Jannice Chao 36 143 2:15:58.9 10:39:59.6 10:23/M
59 Jill Henson Rochester MI 34 144 2:15:59.7 10:32:26.5 10:23/M
60 Morgan Derouin New Baltimore MI 31 145 2:16:02.0 10:34:20.7 10:23/M
61 Kimberly Molosky 35 146 2:16:13.5 10:32:39.4 10:24/M
62 Deanna Stanger 38 147 2:16:27.4 10:38:45.5 10:25/M
63 Nicole Puchalski 37 149 2:17:01.7 10:33:36.7 10:28/M
64 Shannon Howard 32 150 2:17:28.5 10:39:47.3 10:30/M
65 Violet Osko 32 155 2:19:11.9 10:35:45.9 10:37/M
66 Silvia Guerra 39 159 2:20:22.1 10:40:35.2 10:43/M
67 Rachel Sugden Rochester MI 36 161 2:20:50.9 10:41:14.3 10:45/M
68 Elizabeth Pachnik 32 162 2:20:54.5 10:45:34.4 10:45/M
69 Shelia Flanagan 31 163 2:21:02.2 10:41:25.2 10:46/M
70 Naomi Douse 37 164 2:21:20.0 10:43:40.7 10:47/M
71 Danielle White 37 165 2:21:33.5 10:40:13.2 10:48/M
72 Debra Langkam Utica MI 38 173 2:23:26.4 10:43:50.2 10:57/M
73 Dawn Milmine 37 174 2:23:34.6 10:45:52.5 10:58/M
74 Melissa Pinter Saint Clair Shores MI 34 176 2:24:00.5 10:42:13.7 11:00/M
75 Amy Bauer New Baltimore MI 37 178 2:24:01.8 10:38:10.0 11:00/M
76 Alicia Young Fairhaven MI 33 179 2:24:10.9 10:46:26.0 11:00/M
77 Faye Faraci 38 180 2:24:35.7 10:46:56.3 11:02/M
78 Paris Spangler 31 181 2:24:41.5 10:45:06.1 11:03/M
79 Jennifer Baker 34 184 2:25:04.0 10:49:05.8 11:04/M
80 Karen Malsbury 34 185 2:25:22.2 10:47:40.6 11:06/M
81 Melissa Starrs 38 186 2:25:40.0 10:50:18.9 11:07/M
82 Leslie Zawada 36 187 2:25:40.5 10:50:18.9 11:07/M
83 Jennifer Ciampa Warren MI 35 193 2:27:26.6 10:52:02.8 11:15/M
84 Teresa Kulczycki Warren MI 32 194 2:27:34.1 10:47:45.1 11:16/M
85 Jaspreet Rai 36 198 2:27:51.6 10:48:08.8 11:17/M
86 Rachel Dahlin 35 204 2:29:20.5 10:51:30.2 11:24/M
87 Kristi Heuvers 39 205 2:29:34.9 10:53:42.9 11:25/M
88 Cher Fajardo Harrison Twp MI 39 206 2:29:57.3 10:48:22.7 11:27/M
89 Mariela Mendez 37 211 2:31:45.4 10:54:04.8 11:35/M
90 Carrie Anglewicz 39 214 2:32:29.6 10:54:55.5 11:38/M
91 Kari Lewis 33 219 2:34:25.1 10:56:35.0 11:47/M
92 Heather Abraam 39 220 2:34:25.8 10:50:50.4 11:47/M
93 Melanie Barrette 36 223 2:34:49.1 10:57:06.7 11:49/M
94 Lori Jerome 38 227 2:36:22.0 10:58:46.7 11:56/M
95 Elizabeth Sholl 31 228 2:36:22.2 10:58:46.8 11:56/M
96 Heather Craig Warren MI 39 232 2:37:30.0 10:57:41.9 12:01/M
97 Julie Boudro Warren MI 35 234 2:37:40.4 11:02:15.2 12:02/M
98 Brandy Wambold 33 244 2:39:54.3 11:04:17.5 12:12/M
99 Amy Kemmer Clarkston MI 32 245 2:40:20.5 11:00:34.7 12:14/M
100 Laura Ellis 35 252 2:43:29.3 11:07:58.1 12:29/M
101 Candy Sokol 39 258 2:45:44.8 11:06:01.6 12:39/M
102 Lynn McPherson 37 267 2:48:03.1 11:12:37.0 12:50/M
103 Katie Walkenhorst 30 268 2:49:12.3 11:13:22.9 12:55/M
104 Kristy Buckland Armada MI 33 272 2:50:43.2 11:14:53.1 13:02/M
105 Janelle Gilbert 37 274 2:50:55.8 11:09:22.6 13:03/M
106 Em Nightingale 30 276 2:51:46.1 11:12:02.2 13:07/M
107 Beth Conley 35 278 2:52:19.0 11:14:40.2 13:09/M
108 Jennifer McPherson Rochester Hills MI 36 279 2:52:19.1 11:14:40.4 13:09/M
109 Liza Glanton-Miles 35 284 2:54:36.0 11:18:38.4 13:20/M
110 Kimmy Marzec 35 287 2:56:12.6 11:20:38.9 13:27/M
111 Jillian Daugherty 32 288 2:56:41.7 11:17:04.9 13:29/M
112 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 39 296 3:04:59.0 11:27:23.6 14:07/M
113 Rebecca Marek Yale MI 39 300 3:08:38.1 11:32:35.9 14:24/M
114 Dawn Dobija 33 302 3:14:37.8 11:39:12.1 14:51/M
115 Stacy Green Saint Clair Shores MI 37 303 3:14:38.1 11:39:12.0 14:51/M
116 Kelly Rivers Rochester MI 33 305 3:19:14.0 11:43:26.9 15:13/M
117 Karrie Raber 32 307 3:36:17.0 11:54:43.8 16:31/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Shamblin Washington MI 44 4 1:41:01.9 9:53:06.8 7:43/M
2 Elizabeth Severini 44 11 1:43:44.9 9:55:53.6 7:55/M
3 Peggy McQueen Leonard MI 40 15 1:46:35.7 10:00:50.2 8:08/M
4 Kerry Malczewski Washington MI 42 16 1:46:45.1 10:03:01.5 8:09/M
5 Sharon Mulligan Sterling Heights MI 46 21 1:49:00.4 10:03:08.6 8:19/M
6 Amy Mattox 40 22 1:49:48.5 10:06:13.9 8:23/M
7 Claudine Kelly-Wegener Clinton Township MI 41 25 1:50:40.2 10:04:46.1 8:27/M
8 Karmin Kowalczyk 48 29 1:51:55.7 10:10:07.8 8:33/M
9 Colleen Oconnor Worden 43 30 1:52:26.3 10:12:34.3 8:35/M
10 Therese Schrage 40 33 1:53:13.4 10:09:33.0 8:39/M
11 Maureen McWilliams 48 36 1:54:08.0 10:08:19.3 8:43/M
12 Kathleen Erz Saint Clair Shores MI 47 42 1:55:44.9 10:14:25.2 8:50/M
13 Susan Scheer 45 46 1:57:03.8 10:09:11.8 8:56/M
14 Andrea Eisenberg 49 54 2:00:01.8 10:20:09.8 9:10/M
15 Julie Karwowicz 42 55 2:00:11.2 10:22:25.3 9:10/M
16 Rita Telegadas 46 56 2:00:15.7 10:16:45.7 9:11/M
17 Teresa Hurst 49 57 2:00:18.9 10:14:33.8 9:11/M
18 Melanie Nickerson 41 64 2:02:25.2 10:16:39.7 9:21/M
19 Beth Stradinger 41 65 2:02:30.7 10:20:58.0 9:21/M
20 C Greer 40 66 2:02:42.9 10:22:52.7 9:22/M
21 Stephanie Burgess 42 67 2:02:50.0 10:21:00.9 9:23/M
22 Tiffany Brown Washington MI 41 72 2:04:08.1 10:28:14.9 9:29/M
23 Lisa Gorno 44 81 2:05:44.5 10:20:01.8 9:36/M
24 Brenda Moulton 43 82 2:05:46.2 10:27:52.1 9:36/M
25 Meg Schulte 40 84 2:06:22.9 10:30:50.9 9:39/M
26 Kim Demetrakeas Macomb MI 44 85 2:06:33.7 10:22:52.7 9:40/M
27 Caryn Vanderheuvel 42 88 2:06:54.0 10:23:12.5 9:41/M
28 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 42 96 2:08:33.8 10:27:10.1 9:49/M
29 Michelle Berenz 43 97 2:08:35.0 10:27:03.2 9:49/M
30 Janel Cicalo Clinton Township MI 43 99 2:09:58.0 10:28:20.0 9:55/M
31 Beth Dumas 48 101 2:10:35.8 10:35:04.2 9:58/M
32 Nancy Mc Kay New Baltimore MI 48 104 2:10:57.0 10:29:29.1 10:00/M
33 Sonoe Kotajarvi 45 116 2:12:40.7 10:37:12.0 10:08/M
34 Kristeen Parisi 40 120 2:13:12.3 10:29:27.9 10:10/M
35 D Greer 40 125 2:13:47.7 10:33:58.2 10:13/M
36 Tina Harvey 44 128 2:13:50.5 10:30:18.3 10:13/M
37 Tammy Hudolin 45 140 2:15:38.2 10:32:03.6 10:21/M
38 Jennifer Hildreth Shelby Township MI 47 148 2:16:45.2 10:36:53.2 10:26/M
39 Julie Mulcahy Lake Orion MI 43 153 2:17:43.7 10:35:57.6 10:31/M
40 Cassandra Yager 40 156 2:19:23.7 10:35:51.5 10:38/M
41 Tara Covert Westland MI 41 158 2:20:16.3 10:34:27.6 10:42/M
42 Deb Szabo 45 160 2:20:37.8 10:42:45.5 10:44/M
43 Kim Schuster 43 167 2:22:11.9 10:42:17.7 10:51/M
44 Arlene Gray 44 168 2:22:22.7 10:40:51.1 10:52/M
45 Cynthia Yantus Macomb MI 47 169 2:22:39.3 10:45:04.6 10:53/M
46 Jennifer Gruber 47 170 2:22:50.5 10:45:04.1 10:54/M
47 Michelle Strong 42 171 2:23:10.3 10:47:24.4 10:56/M
48 Karen Liddle 47 172 2:23:22.3 10:47:36.5 10:57/M
49 Susan Girimonte 46 175 2:23:59.9 10:44:18.5 10:59/M
50 Liz Stratton 47 183 2:24:47.3 10:46:54.0 11:03/M
51 Judy Jones 48 188 2:26:05.0 10:48:11.0 11:09/M
52 Anne Baker Troy MI 45 190 2:26:14.6 10:50:23.5 11:10/M
53 Heidi Bliss 40 191 2:26:34.7 10:45:14.6 11:11/M
54 Laura Klemm 47 192 2:27:15.9 10:47:36.0 11:14/M
55 Michelle Brogdon New Baltimore MI 48 199 2:28:04.5 10:50:25.6 11:18/M
56 Dorthea Bartz 45 200 2:28:04.7 10:52:29.4 11:18/M
57 Suzanne Mooney 44 201 2:28:49.9 10:51:17.2 11:22/M
58 Kris Taubitz 42 203 2:29:15.0 10:51:24.5 11:24/M
59 Jennifer Faunce 47 210 2:31:28.1 10:55:42.2 11:34/M
60 Lynn Andrews 42 212 2:31:46.1 10:54:03.8 11:35/M
61 Iwona Ostrowski 49 215 2:33:08.1 10:57:39.4 11:41/M
62 Monica Wissmueller 41 216 2:33:34.2 10:53:50.9 11:43/M
63 Dawn Gaden 41 217 2:33:42.0 10:57:47.3 11:44/M
64 Amy Matt 40 218 2:33:49.4 10:57:56.7 11:45/M
65 Amy Jasin 42 221 2:34:28.9 10:59:05.7 11:47/M
66 Kim Basinger White Lake MI 40 226 2:36:18.7 10:54:38.8 11:56/M
67 Kelly Zwiesele Macomb MI 45 229 2:36:22.7 10:54:46.3 11:56/M
68 Angela McKinstry Fort Gratiot MI 45 236 2:38:51.6 11:02:51.2 12:08/M
69 Deborah Henry 42 237 2:39:03.5 11:03:02.0 12:08/M
70 Hope Kirsch 42 238 2:39:05.2 10:57:40.5 12:09/M
71 Sheri Leonard 47 240 2:39:16.2 11:03:48.8 12:09/M
72 Michelle Burdett 49 246 2:40:26.9 11:02:34.1 12:15/M
73 Tracy Houttekier 49 248 2:40:47.5 11:05:01.6 12:16/M
74 Anna Shih Royal Oak MI 42 249 2:41:08.0 11:03:26.7 12:18/M
75 Lynda Battle 47 251 2:43:00.5 11:03:21.7 12:27/M
76 Ernestine Berry Clinton Township MI 44 253 2:44:33.9 11:09:08.9 12:34/M
77 Jennifer Martin Mount Clemens MI 41 254 2:45:12.0 11:09:14.6 12:37/M
78 Kathy Scherrer Macomb MI 46 255 2:45:15.9 11:09:19.3 12:37/M
79 Marcia Polselli Bloomfield Hills MI 46 256 2:45:23.9 11:09:52.8 12:37/M
80 Lisa Shapiro 48 259 2:46:18.4 11:10:58.6 12:42/M
81 Karen Lux 48 260 2:46:52.8 11:11:15.5 12:44/M
82 Elaine Fredal Utica MI 49 262 2:47:04.7 11:09:20.4 12:45/M
83 Maryann Carney 44 275 2:51:40.6 11:16:06.1 13:06/M
84 Jeanette Hayes 43 277 2:52:07.9 11:16:36.5 13:08/M
85 Susan Brunsden 41 280 2:52:44.5 11:15:12.2 13:11/M
86 Amy Petoskey Oxford MI 41 283 2:54:17.2 11:12:37.5 13:18/M
87 Marti Sciturro 42 286 2:55:55.4 11:19:59.5 13:26/M
88 Frances Pablo Sterling Heights MI 44 295 3:03:05.0 11:23:18.2 13:59/M
89 Patricia Tesner 49 297 3:06:22.5 11:24:45.0 14:14/M
90 Alice Oakes 49 301 3:11:08.6 11:31:14.1 14:35/M
91 Christine Kiernan 47 304 3:17:32.0 11:41:40.9 15:05/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beth Gilday 50 10 1:43:20.2 9:57:28.9 7:53/M
2 Belinda Brunning Troy MI 54 37 1:54:09.7 10:12:45.4 8:43/M
3 Susan Beaton 54 49 1:58:10.0 10:14:26.5 9:01/M
4 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 55 51 1:59:19.4 10:17:55.9 9:06/M
5 Sandy Freund Macomb MI 54 80 2:05:32.9 10:25:39.2 9:35/M
6 Denise Brown Port Huron MI 57 126 2:13:49.5 10:30:17.8 10:13/M
7 Terri Smith 52 131 2:14:06.7 10:32:33.2 10:14/M
8 Julieann Moore 52 137 2:14:54.6 10:33:11.2 10:18/M
9 Kim Schultz 52 142 2:15:50.5 10:36:09.0 10:22/M
10 Sue Wojciechowski New Baltimore MI 50 195 2:27:37.2 10:46:09.6 11:16/M
11 Dorit Silver 58 207 2:30:06.9 10:54:34.9 11:27/M
12 Michelle Schimmel 53 230 2:36:37.6 10:55:11.7 11:57/M
13 Penny Spinner 54 231 2:36:57.6 10:57:17.1 11:59/M
14 Helen Ellis 51 235 2:38:14.7 11:00:26.1 12:05/M
15 Jeanne Robinson Yale MI 50 239 2:39:15.4 11:03:53.1 12:09/M
16 Theresa Hogan 52 247 2:40:38.6 10:59:00.7 12:16/M
17 Kathy Lowenthal 52 261 2:46:57.2 11:11:36.6 12:45/M
18 Irene Kiefer 50 263 2:47:19.9 11:11:44.2 12:46/M
19 Sheila Grant 51 266 2:48:02.9 11:12:36.9 12:50/M
20 Marsha Jones 58 281 2:53:10.1 11:17:33.4 13:13/M

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Sprowitz Utica MI 60 213 2:31:50.5 10:53:59.3 11:35/M
2 Darlene Sowa 65 257 2:45:25.6 11:10:14.9 12:38/M
3 Maryann Valade 62 264 2:47:39.9 11:11:42.7 12:48/M
4 Margaret Dekoyer-Watson 62 306 3:33:38.7 11:58:16.3 16:18/M

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tim Rowland Rochester Hills MI 25 1 1:21:27.4 9:33:29.2 6:13/M
2 Ron Boudia Macomb MI 35 2 1:25:41.8 9:37:43.6 6:32/M
3 Joel Kozlowski Macomb MI 40 3 1:29:03.9 9:41:08.1 6:48/M

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nate Pedder Troy MI 19 4 1:29:28.0 9:41:30.0 6:50/M
2 Joshua Spicer 19 12 1:37:06.4 9:51:15.9 7:25/M
3 Mark McBride 17 15 1:38:35.6 9:52:41.2 7:32/M
4 Mitch Vermeulen 16 29 1:44:52.6 9:59:09.3 8:00/M
5 Mark Horneck 16 66 1:55:25.9 10:13:56.2 8:49/M
6 Emet Flasher Casco MI 15 68 1:56:00.8 10:14:23.5 8:51/M
7 Thomas Horton 16 101 2:01:05.7 10:19:20.3 9:15/M
8 Nicholas Burgess 19 134 2:08:28.7 10:26:39.4 9:48/M
9 Derek Battle 17 135 2:08:49.5 10:29:11.1 9:50/M
10 Tristan Lupinski Shelby Township MI 14 153 2:11:52.8 10:28:24.8 10:04/M
11 Matthew Vermeulen 15 157 2:12:11.0 10:26:27.0 10:05/M
12 Anthony Lind 18 197 2:24:02.4 10:42:18.3 11:00/M
13 Jack Siragusa Rochester MI 18 216 2:32:33.0 10:51:05.9 11:39/M

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Roeber Shelby Township MI 21 10 1:35:17.7 9:49:26.8 7:16/M
2 Jason Gasiewski Emmett MI 29 24 1:43:02.8 9:59:29.7 7:52/M
3 Nick Lucido 24 38 1:48:48.6 10:11:05.3 8:18/M
4 Marc Miles 29 44 1:50:27.2 10:08:38.8 8:26/M
5 Gregg Tomsha Sterling Heights MI 27 58 1:54:13.3 10:08:20.8 8:43/M
6 Nicholas Puroll 24 62 1:54:47.3 10:13:01.2 8:46/M
7 Francois Decomble 27 64 1:54:59.5 10:15:10.0 8:47/M
8 Michael Lusardi 29 72 1:56:30.5 10:10:39.4 8:54/M
9 Matt Rippin New Baltimore MI 20 79 1:57:36.7 10:11:44.3 8:59/M
10 Joe Trocino 23 83 1:57:51.8 10:21:45.9 9:00/M
11 Adam Paulsen Lake Orion MI 29 89 1:58:30.5 10:12:46.3 9:03/M
12 Jason Piper Macomb MI 29 91 1:58:50.5 10:17:24.7 9:04/M
13 Ryan Rouse 29 99 2:00:26.0 10:14:39.7 9:12/M
14 Brandon Gaynier 28 104 2:01:17.5 10:17:41.7 9:15/M
15 John Flasher Casco MI 24 107 2:01:45.0 10:20:07.9 9:18/M
16 Andrew Wellman 21 109 2:02:00.8 10:22:25.3 9:19/M
17 Paul Skorupskas 29 123 2:05:26.9 10:24:03.6 9:35/M
18 Samuel Martin 25 124 2:05:54.2 10:29:48.5 9:37/M
19 Alex Huyghe 24 154 2:11:54.2 10:30:31.9 10:04/M
20 Keith Kniaz 25 155 2:11:54.9 10:30:30.5 10:04/M
21 Carlo Itchon 22 161 2:13:26.7 10:32:04.9 10:11/M
22 Joseph Benedict 28 165 2:14:21.5 10:38:56.9 10:15/M
23 Cory Flasher 27 172 2:15:42.0 10:34:04.8 10:22/M
24 Darryl Glashauser 27 194 2:23:57.4 10:48:04.8 10:59/M
25 Andy McKeon 27 213 2:30:44.7 10:54:52.5 11:30/M
26 Grant Fodor Oxford MI 27 214 2:30:49.7 10:49:20.0 11:31/M
27 Kevin Murray 26 218 2:35:48.9 10:59:45.3 11:54/M
28 Josh Lowenthal 20 231 2:46:57.5 11:11:37.3 12:45/M
29 Neil Zebelian 25 244 2:53:28.1 11:17:58.4 13:15/M
30 Josh Pilgrim 29 246 2:55:40.4 11:19:52.5 13:25/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sebastian Tochowicz Fairhaven MI 38 5 1:32:56.4 9:45:04.2 7:06/M
2 Jeremy Hartwell 35 8 1:34:37.9 9:46:42.9 7:13/M
3 Chad Rinke Washington MI 32 9 1:34:38.9 9:52:53.7 7:13/M
4 Kenneth Dandy 38 11 1:35:42.6 9:53:57.0 7:18/M
5 Matthew Yurenka New Baltimore MI 35 17 1:40:55.1 9:55:07.9 7:42/M
6 Ronald Yurenka Romeo MI 38 18 1:40:55.7 9:55:08.0 7:42/M
7 Kenneth McQueen Leonard MI 39 19 1:41:33.6 9:55:43.7 7:45/M
8 Ben Erwin 38 20 1:41:49.7 10:00:09.4 7:46/M
9 Vince Rogers 30 22 1:42:17.6 9:54:23.9 7:48/M
10 Dan Turnas 35 25 1:43:13.7 9:57:19.4 7:53/M
11 Andrew Siniarski 35 26 1:43:29.1 9:57:35.3 7:54/M
12 Chris Barber 34 27 1:43:53.2 9:55:58.3 7:56/M
13 Kevin Valentine 39 32 1:46:14.7 9:58:23.2 8:07/M
14 Matthew Austin Warren MI 36 33 1:46:59.0 10:01:09.2 8:10/M
15 Matthew Shipes 32 34 1:47:52.7 10:04:21.9 8:14/M
16 Mark Brown Clinton Township MI 33 35 1:48:00.9 10:06:16.3 8:15/M
17 Francis Dao 36 37 1:48:29.0 10:06:57.8 8:17/M
18 Andrew Skaltsounis Warren MI 37 39 1:49:01.0 10:05:27.1 8:19/M
19 Chad Schultz 32 40 1:49:15.8 10:07:33.4 8:20/M
20 Cory Gray 30 45 1:50:27.9 10:04:43.5 8:26/M
21 Matthew Brown 30 51 1:52:27.7 10:10:43.8 8:35/M
22 Chad Miller Washington MI 33 52 1:52:32.9 10:06:46.1 8:35/M
23 Jayanta Tripathi 36 54 1:53:22.4 10:11:31.0 8:39/M
24 Nick Tonkin 34 67 1:55:44.3 10:14:15.5 8:50/M
25 Carl Lodato Lodato 38 70 1:56:21.7 10:12:36.2 8:53/M
26 Derek Bourgeault 30 74 1:56:32.5 10:12:46.0 8:54/M
27 Kerry Rehbine 33 75 1:56:33.0 10:12:50.6 8:54/M
28 Tyler Voss 32 86 1:58:20.4 10:16:37.7 9:02/M
29 Keith Bauer New Baltimore MI 39 87 1:58:22.1 10:12:29.1 9:02/M
30 Nick Malburg Saint Clair MI 30 88 1:58:27.3 10:22:35.9 9:03/M
31 Steven Fisher 38 93 1:59:21.3 10:17:33.8 9:07/M
32 Mel Eason 33 94 1:59:40.8 10:21:55.3 9:08/M
33 David Geldhof 38 100 2:01:04.2 10:17:28.6 9:15/M
34 Vedran Kapic 32 106 2:01:33.4 10:25:32.0 9:17/M
35 Troy Lewis 33 110 2:02:12.4 10:24:22.7 9:20/M
36 Roberto Rodriguez 35 113 2:03:14.1 10:27:16.0 9:24/M
37 Greg Henery 34 114 2:03:21.5 10:21:45.4 9:25/M
38 Andrew Rybarczyk New Baltimore MI 35 115 2:03:53.8 10:15:57.0 9:27/M
39 Scott Allen Washington MI 31 117 2:04:46.8 10:23:01.6 9:31/M
40 Matthew Mlynarek 35 122 2:05:25.3 10:22:01.1 9:34/M
41 Chip Werner Shelby Township MI 34 126 2:06:02.8 10:22:29.4 9:37/M
42 Ed Sosnowski 38 131 2:07:42.3 10:24:02.9 9:45/M
43 Mark Torres Rochester MI 36 137 2:09:02.9 10:21:07.0 9:51/M
44 Michael Bonacci 36 139 2:09:50.4 10:33:58.3 9:55/M
45 Andre Melis 38 140 2:09:54.1 10:26:20.0 9:55/M
46 Ian Montgomery 31 147 2:10:53.7 10:27:16.4 9:59/M
47 Aaron Wallen Shelby Township MI 32 158 2:12:35.1 10:28:58.5 10:07/M
48 Eric Stanger 34 163 2:13:40.2 10:36:00.1 10:12/M
49 Rick Murphy 31 166 2:14:29.0 10:34:50.9 10:16/M
50 John Martin Grosse Pte Wds MI 39 167 2:14:30.2 10:33:10.9 10:16/M
51 Karl Ruth Roseville MI 34 168 2:14:42.0 10:33:12.8 10:17/M
52 Steven Fifield Clinton Township MI 32 181 2:17:39.4 10:41:46.2 10:30/M
53 Daniel Walkenhorst 31 182 2:18:04.0 10:42:13.6 10:32/M
54 Ryan MacIk Harrison Twp MI 32 186 2:19:33.3 10:43:40.5 10:39/M
55 Brian Swank 34 187 2:19:39.7 10:37:59.7 10:40/M
56 Kevin Jones Rochester MI 35 188 2:19:56.7 10:42:08.7 10:41/M
57 Nate Ciampa 36 196 2:24:01.2 10:48:39.5 11:00/M
58 Miguel Marti 35 198 2:24:08.5 10:42:27.2 11:00/M
59 Brian Temple Canton MI 39 200 2:24:44.8 10:45:06.1 11:03/M
60 Matthew Starrman 35 201 2:24:45.0 10:47:07.4 11:03/M
61 Mike Raes 38 205 2:26:05.2 10:48:11.9 11:09/M
62 Daniel Willy 36 208 2:26:51.5 10:46:58.2 11:13/M
63 Robert Reyff Oakland MI 38 220 2:36:01.1 10:56:12.9 11:55/M
64 Gary Marek 38 223 2:38:43.9 11:02:41.9 12:07/M
65 Matthew Shepard Troy MI 37 232 2:48:03.5 11:12:37.0 12:50/M
66 Dean Smith 39 236 2:50:00.7 11:08:19.6 12:59/M
67 James Davidson 31 239 2:51:17.8 11:13:43.6 13:05/M
68 Mike Onslow 33 241 2:51:48.8 11:12:05.4 13:07/M
69 Christopher Hummel 33 245 2:53:31.6 11:10:06.8 13:15/M
70 Michael Puroll 33 250 3:10:09.1 11:34:14.2 14:31/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Loren Miller Macomb MI 42 6 1:34:01.8 9:46:04.7 7:11/M
2 Patrick Seely 48 7 1:34:13.8 9:46:23.7 7:12/M
3 Shawn Whippler Roseville MI 49 13 1:37:28.6 9:49:35.8 7:26/M
4 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pte Wds MI 45 14 1:38:01.4 9:50:05.8 7:29/M
5 Cosmin Facaeanu 42 16 1:38:42.8 9:50:49.6 7:32/M
6 Keith Wanket 40 21 1:42:07.8 9:56:18.9 7:48/M
7 Gary Kwartowitz 44 30 1:45:21.1 10:01:35.9 8:03/M
8 Frank Saeuberlich 41 36 1:48:15.5 10:00:21.2 8:16/M
9 Derek Hrabovsky 40 41 1:49:19.5 10:05:54.0 8:21/M
10 Tony Bruce Leonard MI 49 42 1:49:34.5 10:03:49.4 8:22/M
11 Michael Gaden 40 43 1:49:50.6 10:08:00.7 8:23/M
12 Ken Boback 42 46 1:50:34.6 10:04:52.7 8:26/M
13 Dov Lustig 42 49 1:51:26.5 10:05:45.4 8:30/M
14 Ramee Vermeulen 48 50 1:52:12.0 10:06:29.2 8:34/M
15 Kenneth Herrington Clinton Township MI 45 53 1:53:21.7 10:11:51.1 8:39/M
16 Jeffery Williams 42 55 1:53:26.7 10:15:49.1 8:40/M
17 Erick Pasaylo 44 56 1:53:30.2 10:13:37.8 8:40/M
18 Bill Spurrier 45 57 1:54:09.4 10:10:45.3 8:43/M
19 Dougals Wadell 42 61 1:54:46.2 10:10:59.8 8:46/M
20 Scot Runke Troy MI 44 63 1:54:55.2 10:11:10.6 8:46/M
21 Michael Gray 49 69 1:56:17.7 10:08:26.8 8:53/M
22 Chris Digiovanni 47 76 1:56:41.8 10:17:03.1 8:54/M
23 Rick Leedy 49 77 1:56:46.8 10:16:53.1 8:55/M
24 Robert Haase Richmond MI 40 78 1:57:08.2 10:13:22.9 8:56/M
25 Paul Elwart Imlay City MI 48 80 1:57:37.6 10:14:06.9 8:59/M
26 Kevin Glide 43 81 1:57:40.7 10:18:02.2 8:59/M
27 Jeffrey Insko 43 90 1:58:43.3 10:15:14.0 9:04/M
28 Mike Crane 46 96 1:59:59.7 10:16:21.0 9:10/M
29 Steve Benedetti Sterling Heights MI 47 98 2:00:25.2 10:14:35.8 9:12/M
30 Rick Llope 43 102 2:01:11.5 10:17:44.4 9:15/M
31 Mark Venzeio 46 108 2:01:45.2 10:15:54.9 9:18/M
32 C.j. Thielen 45 111 2:02:18.7 10:16:31.0 9:20/M
33 Waclaw Ozga 42 116 2:04:46.8 10:21:03.7 9:31/M
34 Fred Shahly 47 119 2:05:11.5 10:23:36.0 9:33/M
35 Brent Levasseur 48 121 2:05:23.3 10:23:47.3 9:34/M
36 Glenn Meldrum 48 128 2:07:22.5 10:25:46.3 9:43/M
37 Tom Rownd 48 129 2:07:26.5 10:27:37.6 9:44/M
38 Dave Kevnick 46 132 2:07:52.9 10:28:13.2 9:46/M
39 Jason Ruff 42 142 2:10:09.9 10:26:29.7 9:56/M
40 Kevin Paver New Baltimore MI 40 143 2:10:10.3 10:26:32.6 9:56/M
41 Ted Kolp 43 146 2:10:50.2 10:29:17.5 9:59/M
42 John Gruber Fraser MI 47 148 2:10:58.8 10:33:12.2 10:00/M
43 Mike Wojciechowski 49 149 2:11:25.5 10:29:59.0 10:02/M
44 Curtis Bartz 47 169 2:15:00.3 10:39:26.1 10:18/M
45 James Mazor 41 173 2:15:49.2 10:39:46.2 10:22/M
46 Patrick Brooks 42 176 2:16:19.3 10:32:39.1 10:24/M
47 Scott Maisel Royal Oak MI 43 178 2:17:03.8 10:35:43.0 10:28/M
48 Steve Hayes 46 179 2:17:19.3 10:35:39.6 10:29/M
49 Scott Tremaine 41 180 2:17:39.0 10:35:52.9 10:30/M
50 Jeffrey White Macomb MI 44 191 2:22:31.8 10:38:54.5 10:53/M
51 David Langkam 40 192 2:23:26.4 10:43:50.4 10:57/M
52 Lh Lee Troy MI 46 193 2:23:41.2 10:44:03.7 10:58/M
53 Jeff Setting 46 195 2:23:57.6 10:46:17.6 10:59/M
54 Joe Lupinski Shelby Township MI 46 199 2:24:23.2 10:40:52.7 11:01/M
55 Jt Williams 43 204 2:25:01.0 10:41:19.6 11:04/M
56 William Ashe 45 209 2:28:51.7 10:51:08.9 11:22/M
57 Gregory Cooper 49 210 2:28:54.3 10:51:03.9 11:22/M
58 Christopher Morgan 45 211 2:29:02.2 10:53:07.5 11:23/M
59 Mike Lombard 45 212 2:30:26.4 10:54:22.1 11:29/M
60 Scott Pinter Saint Clair Shores MI 42 215 2:31:41.5 10:49:53.8 11:35/M
61 Scott Lynn 47 217 2:33:30.0 10:57:31.3 11:43/M
62 Jason Boudro 40 221 2:37:38.3 11:02:15.2 12:02/M
63 Stephen Henry 42 225 2:39:03.3 11:03:02.0 12:08/M
64 Sam Girimonte 46 228 2:43:46.1 11:04:04.7 12:30/M
65 Prashant Bagwe 43 229 2:43:55.9 11:02:05.3 12:31/M
66 Pradeep Avoronnan 40 234 2:48:20.5 11:12:45.1 12:51/M
67 John Schlieper Rochester Hills MI 45 235 2:49:15.3 11:13:18.7 12:55/M
68 John Cecil 40 237 2:50:05.3 11:14:46.0 12:59/M
69 John Siragusa Rochester MI 45 238 2:50:41.5 11:14:41.2 13:02/M
70 Douwe Klompstra Sterling Heights MI 41 240 2:51:47.7 11:15:49.6 13:07/M
71 Dwayne Roose Rochester MI 41 242 2:51:56.3 11:15:57.4 13:07/M
72 Richard Wright 45 247 2:56:12.9 11:20:39.3 13:27/M
73 Martin Horneck 49 252 10:18:11.6 10:18:11.6 47:11/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donn Knight 57 23 1:42:19.6 10:00:29.2 7:49/M
2 Jeffrey Frederick Richmond MI 51 28 1:44:37.8 9:56:44.0 7:59/M
3 Wei Ji 50 48 1:50:58.9 10:07:16.2 8:28/M
4 Thomas Schenk 58 59 1:54:18.1 10:08:33.3 8:44/M
5 Kevin Power 53 60 1:54:31.2 10:10:52.4 8:45/M
6 Kenneth Miller 53 71 1:56:27.5 10:14:38.7 8:53/M
7 Lloyd Lind Romeo MI 51 73 1:56:32.0 10:14:45.4 8:54/M
8 Pete Bradley 50 84 1:58:11.1 10:16:38.4 9:01/M
9 Randy Hennells Macomb MI 50 85 1:58:11.1 10:16:28.3 9:01/M
10 James Bianchi 57 92 1:59:19.9 10:21:35.4 9:06/M
11 Jeffrey Moore 50 95 1:59:54.0 10:18:18.8 9:09/M
12 Scott Forster Grosse Pointe MI 52 97 2:00:23.9 10:14:29.2 9:11/M
13 William Grunow Warren MI 52 103 2:01:16.9 10:17:37.7 9:15/M
14 Steven Katz 58 105 2:01:24.1 10:25:28.3 9:16/M
15 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 52 112 2:02:29.6 10:21:05.2 9:21/M
16 Larry Schimmel 54 118 2:05:06.1 10:23:28.8 9:33/M
17 John Ireland 51 120 2:05:11.7 10:21:27.5 9:33/M
18 David Orkis 57 125 2:06:01.3 10:24:16.9 9:37/M
19 Kevin Thomas 53 130 2:07:41.1 10:24:02.1 9:45/M
20 Tien Chang 55 133 2:07:55.4 10:28:02.6 9:46/M
21 Tom Ruczynski 54 136 2:08:51.2 10:25:12.9 9:50/M
22 Werner Eckardt 51 138 2:09:19.3 10:27:50.4 9:52/M
23 Rick Charlebois 55 141 2:10:08.9 10:32:16.6 9:56/M
24 Leonard Lepkowski 51 144 2:10:35.5 10:30:57.7 9:58/M
25 Kevin Harris Fraser MI 50 150 2:11:29.3 10:33:51.2 10:02/M
26 Gregory Barrows 57 151 2:11:48.3 10:36:18.8 10:04/M
27 Donard Fredal 50 152 2:11:50.4 10:34:06.4 10:04/M
28 Nikolas Janek 52 159 2:12:46.5 10:29:05.8 10:08/M
29 Clent Dingler 54 162 2:13:30.6 10:30:00.9 10:11/M
30 Stephen Szuber Shelby Township MI 54 164 2:13:54.5 10:34:04.5 10:13/M
31 Rich Grills 53 170 2:15:11.9 10:35:32.2 10:19/M
32 Craig Carpenter Dryden MI 54 174 2:15:53.2 10:32:15.6 10:22/M
33 Jon Hayes Richmond MI 57 175 2:16:04.2 10:34:22.0 10:23/M
34 Tom Halpin 51 177 2:16:48.9 10:35:16.6 10:27/M
35 Greg Chmielewski 52 185 2:19:28.1 10:43:35.5 10:39/M
36 Joe Pugliese 53 189 2:21:46.7 10:42:00.0 10:49/M
37 Leonard Constantine New Baltimore MI 59 190 2:22:31.4 10:40:59.7 10:53/M
38 Michael Weddell 51 203 2:24:54.6 10:45:03.4 11:04/M
39 David Redash 58 207 2:26:49.3 10:50:49.0 11:12/M
40 Scott Stratton 50 219 2:35:49.2 10:59:44.8 11:54/M
41 Tim Ellis 58 222 2:38:14.1 11:00:25.8 12:05/M
42 John Johnston Shelby Township MI 56 224 2:39:02.3 11:03:06.8 12:08/M
43 Steve Prange 55 227 2:42:42.2 11:05:05.1 12:25/M
44 Bob Pilgrim 57 230 2:46:33.9 11:10:45.2 12:43/M
45 Darryl Grant Bloomfield Hills MI 51 233 2:48:05.5 11:08:14.9 12:50/M
46 Terry Steffey 50 243 2:52:19.8 11:16:30.2 13:09/M
47 John Lux 50 248 3:00:34.2 11:24:57.6 13:47/M
48 John Resnik Metamora MI 53 251 3:11:22.3 11:35:34.0 14:36/M

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Moyer 63 31 1:45:23.3 10:01:51.6 8:03/M
2 Andrew Neuwirth 60 47 1:50:52.0 10:05:07.4 8:28/M
3 Tom Penn Troy MI 64 65 1:55:13.8 10:13:46.7 8:48/M
4 Paul Spinner 68 82 1:57:50.2 10:14:07.6 9:00/M
5 James Walker 62 127 2:06:49.1 10:26:58.3 9:41/M
6 Bob Spilski Harrison Twp MI 68 145 2:10:49.8 10:29:10.8 9:59/M
7 John Kiley 61 156 2:12:04.7 10:30:25.9 10:05/M
8 Brian Connery Rochester MI 61 160 2:12:59.5 10:35:19.0 10:09/M
9 Dick Keller Rochester Hills MI 69 171 2:15:22.9 10:33:39.3 10:20/M
10 James Nardi Rochester MI 64 184 2:19:08.9 10:43:15.2 10:37/M
11 Michael Woloszyn 60 202 2:24:52.4 10:48:49.1 11:04/M
12 Paul Hussey 66 206 2:26:35.7 10:45:14.9 11:11/M
13 Harold Jacobson Macomb MI 67 226 2:39:36.3 11:00:01.9 12:11/M

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Richard Litzler 72 183 2:19:00.5 10:43:28.1 10:37/M
2 Norman Killop Shelby Township MI 73 249 3:02:19.5 11:22:27.1 13:55/



10K
Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Becca Baller 24 1 45:59.1 9:33:09.8 7:25/M
2 jill kammerzell 43 2 49:05.7 9:36:13.7 7:55/M
3 Laney cavazos 44 3 49:49.6 9:28:49.2 8:02/M

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emma Grupenhoff 17 58 1:07:22.5 9:54:50.5 10:52/M
2 Stephanie Andrews Washington MI 18 65 1:08:15.8 9:55:43.4 11:00/M
3 Kaitlyn Perta Fraser MI 19 169 9:41:06.9 9:41:06.9 93:44/M

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kimberly Keefe 27 8 53:51.7 9:41:14.5 8:41/M
2 Kalynn Kabisa 22 9 54:50.2 9:43:22.5 8:51/M
3 Cameron Atkinson 24 10 54:59.1 9:42:09.6 8:52/M
4 Abby Holmes 26 14 56:01.0 9:43:21.3 9:02/M
5 Katherine Rourke 29 16 56:23.8 9:43:49.2 9:06/M
6 Lisa Ciaramitaro 24 17 57:38.9 9:44:59.8 9:18/M
7 Danielle Stabley 28 19 58:12.5 9:45:34.7 9:23/M
8 Shila Wu 28 25 59:49.1 9:47:07.4 9:39/M
9 Jessica Storrison-Carmean 26 28 1:00:20.9 9:48:56.7 9:44/M
10 Jeannie Pridemore 20 30 1:01:12.3 9:50:01.3 9:52/M
11 Patricia Grollemond 22 35 1:02:10.1 9:50:51.1 10:02/M
12 Sherry Mausolf 29 39 1:03:08.7 9:50:35.3 10:11/M
13 Meghan Brandt 28 40 1:03:22.1 9:52:01.4 10:13/M
14 Aniela Jankowski 24 43 1:04:26.2 9:51:49.6 10:24/M
15 April Sizemore Royal Oak MI 27 49 1:05:53.3 9:53:05.7 10:38/M
16 Sarah Sturgill 29 51 1:06:12.8 9:55:59.1 10:41/M
17 Rachel Carman 25 53 1:06:49.6 9:55:25.0 10:47/M
18 Kasondra Taube 26 54 1:06:49.6 9:54:07.1 10:47/M
19 Krystal Gorges 25 55 1:06:53.1 9:54:15.3 10:47/M
20 Jamie Monterosso 21 56 1:07:03.7 9:56:50.1 10:49/M
21 Jean Cahill Rochester Hills MI 20 57 1:07:12.4 9:54:24.3 10:50/M
22 colleen davis Rochester MI 23 62 1:08:08.8 9:57:54.5 10:59/M
23 Kimberly Maes Macomb MI 26 69 1:08:49.8 9:57:26.0 11:06/M
24 Christina Mimikos 29 80 1:10:09.5 9:58:49.0 11:19/M
25 Lindsay Naumann 24 85 1:11:26.1 10:01:15.0 11:31/M
26 Jane Freeman 24 86 1:11:26.8 10:01:15.8 11:31/M
27 Emily Karolski 27 87 1:11:33.2 10:01:13.3 11:32/M
28 Kaitlin King 22 97 1:13:25.4 10:03:27.3 11:50/M
29 Jessica LePage 23 98 1:14:14.4 10:01:34.4 11:58/M
30 Meri Robinson 26 103 1:17:12.3 10:07:07.6 12:27/M
31 Stephanie Neumann Macomb MI 23 119 1:23:54.5 10:12:42.1 13:32/M
32 Sarah Tesner 26 127 1:25:30.3 10:15:38.6 13:47/M
33 Kathryn Jones 28 130 1:27:40.1 10:17:22.9 14:08/M
34 Jennifer Allar Macomb MI 24 135 1:31:53.6 10:21:39.8 14:49/M
35 Shannon Carl 25 137 1:33:25.1 10:23:11.8 15:04/M
36 Christina Johnson 28 138 1:35:07.5 10:25:06.5 15:20/M
37 Jessica Sikora Clinton Township MI 25 142 1:36:55.3 10:27:02.2 15:38/M
38 Alexandra Ziolkowski Clinton Township MI 25 143 1:36:55.6 10:27:03.0 15:38/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Naomi Ramos 35 5 52:03.3 9:39:17.9 8:24/M
2 Elizabeth Vachon White Lake MI 31 6 53:34.0 9:42:14.7 8:38/M
3 Lyn Fokken Lake Orion MI 37 7 53:44.7 9:40:53.0 8:40/M
4 Dayna Franklin 30 11 55:09.2 9:42:28.2 8:54/M
5 Elizabeth Wojtowicz 37 12 55:25.7 9:42:47.8 8:56/M
6 Emily McLalin Warren 31 13 55:26.5 9:42:36.1 8:56/M
7 Jennifer Kociuk 37 24 59:09.4 9:46:25.2 9:32/M
8 Marcie Pollock 31 29 1:00:59.3 9:48:18.6 9:50/M
9 Jenifer Campau-Walper Warren MI 34 31 1:01:33.2 9:48:47.9 9:56/M
10 erin cataldo Harrison Twp MI 30 32 1:01:40.6 9:50:16.5 9:57/M
11 priscilla terry 32 33 1:01:49.7 9:51:35.5 9:58/M
12 Karen Bellman Shelby Township MI 39 34 1:02:00.1 9:50:35.2 10:00/M
13 Parveen Parikh 39 37 1:02:32.4 9:51:04.8 10:05/M
14 Amanda Landrum Macomb MI 36 38 1:02:35.6 9:52:25.8 10:06/M
15 Christa Karle 31 42 1:03:47.7 9:51:07.2 10:17/M
16 Angela Boccaccio Madison Heights MI 35 45 1:05:10.2 9:53:46.8 10:31/M
17 Christina Vettraino 31 48 1:05:39.1 9:52:56.1 10:35/M
18 Michelle Acciavatti 39 50 1:05:53.4 9:53:10.8 10:38/M
19 Susan Frank 36 52 1:06:24.2 9:53:39.8 10:43/M
20 Melissa Wiseheart 32 59 1:07:51.5 9:57:38.2 10:57/M
21 Molly Crawford-Corby 37 60 1:07:59.0 9:55:23.2 10:58/M
22 Heidi Garrity Utica MI 32 61 1:08:04.5 9:55:17.2 10:59/M
23 Gayle Krueger Saint Clair Shores MI 36 63 1:08:10.1 9:56:43.8 11:00/M
24 april mckervey 39 64 1:08:11.8 9:57:53.4 11:00/M
25 Michelle Kosi Macomb MI 38 68 1:08:32.8 9:57:15.1 11:03/M
26 Rebbecca Steketee 35 71 1:09:17.2 9:58:01.5 11:10/M
27 Lisa Luth Utica MI 38 72 1:09:17.6 9:59:05.9 11:10/M
28 Raji Ahmed 36 74 1:09:26.3 9:57:59.2 11:12/M
29 Carrie Belkowski 37 77 1:09:47.9 9:59:29.0 11:15/M
30 Melissa Gronowski 38 78 1:10:02.0 9:58:47.6 11:18/M
31 Corin Skupa Saint Clair Shores MI 33 79 1:10:02.7 9:58:48.4 11:18/M
32 JEANINE LAGORIO 34 84 1:11:13.8 10:00:02.3 11:29/M
33 Stephanie Ubaydi Rochester MI 39 88 1:11:34.2 10:00:15.5 11:33/M
34 Elizabeth Hall 31 90 1:12:10.5 10:00:53.9 11:38/M
35 jessica billington 30 92 1:13:08.9 10:03:21.8 11:48/M
36 Kelly Nikolic 34 93 1:13:08.9 10:02:59.5 11:48/M
37 Jennifer Webster Oxford MI 35 96 1:13:21.6 10:03:03.4 11:50/M
38 Laura Gowland Macomb MI 39 99 1:14:24.2 10:04:14.2 12:00/M
39 Stacy neumann Armada MI 32 101 1:15:37.1 10:04:24.2 12:12/M
40 Trisha Szalewicz Sterling Heights MI 38 117 1:22:50.5 10:11:27.7 13:22/M
41 Michelle Wittrock 38 122 1:24:49.5 10:14:34.4 13:41/M
42 Andrea Burks 33 124 1:25:18.4 10:15:31.5 13:45/M
43 VICKY HACKERD 31 136 1:33:07.0 10:23:10.8 15:01/M
44 Jennifer Jones Burton MI 34 147 1:41:24.0 10:31:11.8 16:21/M
45 Stephanie Shannon 35 154 1:47:58.8 10:37:59.9 17:25/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelley Ferrell New Haven MI 45 4 51:48.5 9:39:00.5 8:21/M
2 Karen Lowry 47 15 56:11.8 9:44:55.8 9:04/M
3 Laura Fergle 45 20 58:13.4 9:45:27.3 9:23/M
4 Veronica Johnstone 48 21 58:56.4 9:46:12.5 9:30/M
5 Therese Durham 46 22 59:04.9 9:46:21.4 9:32/M
6 Amy Weiss 46 23 59:06.2 9:46:24.3 9:32/M
7 Tracy Bischoff 43 26 59:55.5 9:48:31.0 9:40/M
8 Lisa Keown 41 27 59:55.6 9:48:30.8 9:40/M
9 Allyson Fugate 42 41 1:03:47.2 9:52:29.6 10:17/M
10 evelyn pasaylo 44 44 1:05:02.7 9:52:29.5 10:29/M
11 KIMBERLY LAFOREST 42 46 1:05:22.6 9:53:56.7 10:33/M
12 Sue Trypus 47 47 1:05:26.5 9:55:20.6 10:33/M
13 Chris Andrews 46 66 1:08:21.4 9:55:48.5 11:01/M
14 Michela Forest 47 70 1:08:57.3 9:58:37.0 11:07/M
15 Shirley Frederick Richmond MI 48 73 1:09:25.2 9:58:11.4 11:12/M
16 Nicole Green 45 75 1:09:40.1 9:57:01.4 11:14/M
17 Karen Lorenz 44 76 1:09:43.9 9:58:24.2 11:15/M
18 Bonnie Barden Shelby Township MI 49 82 1:10:36.1 9:59:20.6 11:23/M
19 Donna Grant Bloomfield Hills MI 46 83 1:11:01.1 9:58:27.2 11:27/M
20 Valerie Wilson Shelby Township MI 42 91 1:12:37.1 10:01:19.9 11:43/M
21 Anne Losh 43 100 1:14:38.8 10:03:18.2 12:02/M
22 Heather Wild 40 102 1:15:42.2 10:04:30.5 12:13/M
23 Birjit Eckardt 49 104 1:17:23.6 10:07:20.0 12:29/M
24 Marcia Harris 41 105 1:17:26.7 10:06:05.3 12:29/M
25 Monique Vasquez 46 106 1:17:41.8 10:06:29.1 12:32/M
26 Anna Eusebio Rochester Hills MI 41 109 1:19:35.1 10:09:19.2 12:50/M
27 Elizabeth Greene Rochester MI 46 110 1:19:35.7 10:09:19.3 12:50/M
28 Jennifer Hickey Rochester MI 40 111 1:19:36.0 10:09:20.1 12:50/M
29 mary adamczak Imlay City MI 42 112 1:19:59.8 10:10:08.7 12:54/M
30 Srimala Pai 40 113 1:20:32.6 10:10:27.9 12:59/M
31 catherine ludwig Shelby Township MI 45 116 1:22:49.3 10:11:34.3 13:21/M
32 Sherry Lee Sterling Heights MI 40 118 1:22:52.3 10:11:37.3 13:22/M
33 Kathleen Setting 45 123 1:24:52.4 10:14:35.2 13:41/M
34 Lisa McPhearson Sterling Heights MI 44 125 1:25:28.1 10:15:15.3 13:47/M
35 Christine Tesner 47 126 1:25:30.3 10:15:38.2 13:47/M
36 Kimberly Schmidt 42 131 1:27:40.3 10:17:23.6 14:08/M
37 Laurie Thome 41 141 1:36:35.5 10:26:33.5 15:35/M
38 Pamela Ewell 47 148 1:41:26.0 10:31:13.5 16:22/M
39 Alexandra Hichel 44 149 1:41:35.1 10:31:29.0 16:23/M
40 Danielle Belz 40 150 1:44:13.6 10:34:04.7 16:49/M
41 Melissa Gibbs 43 153 1:47:10.5 10:37:10.7 17:17/M
42 Lisa Hunzicker 45 159 1:50:05.6 10:40:08.7 17:45/M
43 Sherri Myers 43 161 1:50:59.8 10:41:05.7 17:54/M
44 Sharmen McVay 42 162 1:51:08.8 10:41:15.8 17:55/M
45 Sue Vasko 45 166 1:56:52.6 10:47:08.9 18:51/M
46 Elizabeth DeVore 49 167 1:59:12.6 10:49:18.4 19:14/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susan Ender Harrison Twp MI 52 18 57:40.7 9:45:16.5 9:18/M
2 Janice Murley New Baltimore MI 59 67 1:08:27.8 9:57:09.7 11:02/M
3 Patty Long Romeo MI 52 81 1:10:19.1 9:59:07.9 11:20/M
4 Carol Lemieux Sterling Heights MI 52 89 1:11:37.0 10:01:46.5 11:33/M
5 Janet O'Connor 52 94 1:13:14.4 10:02:56.7 11:49/M
6 Bridget Allar 54 95 1:13:19.3 10:03:04.9 11:50/M
7 Carol Fontana 50 107 1:19:01.7 10:07:44.4 12:45/M
8 Sandy Leonard 56 114 1:21:16.5 10:11:24.6 13:06/M
9 Debra Neirinck 58 115 1:22:19.7 10:10:53.9 13:17/M
10 Nancy Johnston Shelby Township MI 55 120 1:24:14.1 10:12:51.1 13:35/M
11 Cindy Knight Washington MI 55 128 1:27:28.6 10:16:18.7 14:06/M
12 cindy simmons 55 129 1:27:33.5 10:17:42.5 14:07/M
13 Barbara Trigger 54 132 1:28:19.7 10:18:01.9 14:15/M
14 Diane Lindsay 58 139 1:35:24.1 10:25:20.4 15:23/M
15 Patricia Murphy 56 144 1:37:17.3 10:27:07.3 15:41/M
16 Renee Henderson 52 151 1:44:34.3 10:23:45.7 16:52/M
17 Nancy Spencer 52 155 1:48:00.3 10:37:59.8 17:25/M
18 Jessica Lippman 57 156 1:50:02.5 10:40:08.8 17:45/M
19 Theresa Pearl 50 157 1:50:03.2 10:40:07.9 17:45/M
20 Theresa Moore 58 158 1:50:05.5 10:40:08.1 17:45/M
21 Diane Kelley 55 160 1:50:05.7 10:40:08.1 17:45/M
22 Phyllis Kramer 50 163 1:54:50.0 10:44:54.7 18:31/M
23 margit doelle 55 164 1:56:51.9 10:47:08.4 18:51/M
24 carla covert 50 165 1:56:52.3 10:47:08.6 18:51/M

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elaine Widzinski Sterling Heights MI 61 36 1:02:29.3 9:51:07.0 10:05/M
2 Carolyn Chambers Sterling Heights MI 60 108 1:19:02.7 10:09:13.5 12:45/M
3 Justine Auffenorde Romeo MI 60 121 1:24:45.0 10:14:37.8 13:40/M
4 Nancy Erb Allenton MI 60 133 1:31:25.0 10:21:16.8 14:45/M
5 Linda Waller 64 134 1:31:26.0 10:21:19.2 14:45/M
6 Marilyn Myrna 60 140 1:35:28.1 10:25:20.2 15:24/M
7 Mary Jo Hosler 60 145 1:38:25.5 10:28:18.3 15:52/M
8 Mary Ann Ranzilowski 68 146 1:41:18.9 10:31:13.2 16:20/M
9 JoAnne Brianard 61 152 1:47:09.1 10:37:10.2 17:17/M
10 CINDY HACKERD 60 168 1:59:13.2 10:49:18.4 19:14/M

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Celichowski 49 1 45:44.4 9:32:50.9 7:23/M
2 Chris Minello 36 2 46:35.6 9:33:44.3 7:31/M
3 Jason Lewis 26 3 46:39.7 9:36:28.1 7:31/M

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Eckardt 15 9 52:50.6 9:40:16.5 8:31/M
2 Griffith Losh 13 30 1:02:23.1 9:49:34.6 10:04/M

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bobby Jock 25 5 48:21.6 9:35:27.9 7:48/M
2 Michael Drobbin 26 14 54:36.0 9:43:16.1 8:48/M
3 Brett Holmes 26 17 56:01.4 9:43:21.4 9:02/M
4 Raymond Straight 25 24 59:06.6 9:47:52.7 9:32/M
5 michael kanatzar 25 28 1:00:59.7 9:50:45.6 9:50/M
6 Steve Karle 29 32 1:03:48.4 9:51:07.6 10:17/M
7 Wolfgang Sanyer 24 34 1:04:25.9 9:51:49.4 10:23/M
8 Michael Zawadzki 27 37 1:05:36.7 9:55:51.9 10:35/M
9 Sean Alfano 22 39 1:06:03.6 9:54:36.6 10:39/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erik Jahimiak 36 8 51:45.9 9:38:54.2 8:21/M
2 Ahmed Maki 30 10 53:20.4 9:40:30.1 8:36/M
3 Clint Rosenberg 36 11 53:52.2 9:41:14.9 8:41/M
4 Eric McCutcheon 35 13 54:15.0 9:41:26.5 8:45/M
5 Adam Rourke 31 19 56:48.8 9:44:13.9 9:10/M
6 McDonald Arnot 30 20 57:11.9 9:45:52.3 9:13/M
7 Brian Birney 31 25 1:00:14.0 9:47:27.1 9:43/M
8 Rick Davis 39 27 1:00:51.7 9:49:39.7 9:49/M
9 Chris Wojtowicz 38 29 1:01:35.1 9:48:58.7 9:56/M
10 Jeffrey Haddad 36 38 1:05:37.7 9:52:54.4 10:35/M
11 Matthew Young 38 41 1:07:25.8 9:56:12.6 10:52/M
12 Richard Luth Utica MI 38 44 1:08:32.5 9:58:20.8 11:03/M
13 Brian Lee 35 45 1:10:50.9 9:59:30.2 11:25/M
14 Deni Smiljanovski 37 46 1:17:11.9 10:07:07.6 12:27/M
15 Brandon Bohland 38 48 1:20:06.9 10:09:50.9 12:55/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bruce Townley Romeo MI 45 6 48:33.7 9:35:42.5 7:50/M
2 Adam Rubin 43 7 49:30.7 9:36:40.4 7:59/M
3 Thomas McGill 45 12 54:01.9 9:41:09.1 8:43/M
4 Paul Gronowski 40 15 55:30.5 9:42:43.7 8:57/M
5 David Grupenhoff 47 18 56:20.2 9:43:48.0 9:05/M
6 Jim Zittle 49 22 58:17.2 9:45:28.2 9:24/M
7 Tom Chouinard 46 23 58:56.4 9:46:21.0 9:30/M
8 Rob Foskic Shelby Township MI 41 26 1:00:20.4 9:47:38.9 9:44/M
9 John Normand 45 31 1:02:42.4 9:50:09.0 10:07/M
10 Larry Ryckaert Sterling Heights MI 49 33 1:04:10.6 9:51:26.9 10:21/M
11 Mark Baker 47 35 1:05:19.0 9:52:39.7 10:32/M
12 KENNETH LAFOREST 47 36 1:05:22.2 9:53:56.6 10:33/M
13 Kevin Moore 48 40 1:07:22.8 9:56:06.2 10:52/M
14 Bitu Chahil Macomb MI 40 42 1:08:15.7 9:55:41.0 11:00/M
15 Raj Pai 47 49 1:20:32.3 10:10:27.5 12:59/M
16 James Belz 40 52 1:44:12.6 10:34:03.6 16:48/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chuck Ferrell 55 4 47:40.8 9:34:48.0 7:41/M
2 Jim Whiteford 50 16 55:54.1 9:43:13.3 9:01/M
3 Edward Knight 50 21 57:35.3 9:44:52.2 9:17/M
4 Gregory Calderone 51 47 1:17:27.9 10:06:06.6 12:30/M
5 Gregory Thomas Sterling Heights MI 54 50 1:23:47.2 10:13:57.3 13:31/M
6 Ronald DeVore 52 53 1:54:50.7 10:44:54.3 18:31/M

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Murley 61 43 1:08:28.1 9:57:10.1 11:03/M

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charles Austin 70 51 1:26:35.2 10:16:37.5 13:58/M



5K
Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sabrina Bolvari Hazel Park MI 20 1 24:16.2 9:01:21.8 7:50/M
2 Bianca Sarti 13 2 24:23.1 9:01:29.7 7:52/M
3 Catie Earle Royal Oak MI 30 3 24:47.5 9:01:59.8 8:00/M

Female 12 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jenna Williams 10 20 28:27.4 9:06:06.8 9:11/M
2 Krystal Cvetkovski 9 68 33:37.4 9:10:58.4 10:51/M

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Haley Berich 19 16 27:31.3 9:04:38.1 8:53/M
2 Kelly Cvetkovski 18 33 29:44.5 9:06:59.5 9:35/M
3 Kendra Karson Washington MI 17 47 31:25.8 9:08:48.9 10:08/M
4 Rachel Cichecki 17 63 33:32.8 9:10:57.6 10:49/M
5 Chelsea McCanham 18 69 33:40.4 9:12:49.8 10:52/M
6 Angela Carlone 19 93 35:21.9 9:12:38.7 11:24/M
7 Lindsey Oddo 19 101 36:11.7 9:13:23.3 11:40/M
8 Kristin Pohl 18 115 37:15.4 9:14:30.4 12:01/M
9 Shelby VanConant 19 165 46:43.1 9:24:28.6 15:04/M

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley DiBernardo 24 4 24:50.7 9:01:58.1 8:01/M
2 Vallorie Ebert Macomb MI 23 5 25:05.3 9:02:27.6 8:05/M
3 Shannon O'Reilly New Baltimore MI 27 6 25:17.4 9:02:36.9 8:09/M
4 Danielle Krawchenko 29 11 27:02.2 9:04:19.4 8:43/M
5 Marjorie Nader 24 15 27:18.4 9:06:55.1 8:48/M
6 Nikki Little 27 25 28:50.7 9:06:06.9 9:18/M
7 Lisa Bonetti Auburn Hills MI 23 27 29:17.6 9:06:36.9 9:27/M
8 Chelsea Meyers 20 28 29:20.3 9:06:55.3 9:28/M
9 Lauren Friedrich 24 29 29:24.1 9:06:34.9 9:29/M
10 Erica Zeppa 21 36 29:57.9 9:07:05.6 9:40/M
11 Kayla White 22 42 30:50.5 9:10:27.5 9:57/M
12 Amanda Sternicki 25 44 30:59.4 9:08:14.1 10:00/M
13 Stacey Hyatt 28 45 31:12.4 9:08:29.7 10:04/M
14 Ashley Nyhoff 20 48 31:34.1 9:10:59.5 10:11/M
15 Lauren Burleson 22 54 32:39.1 9:09:53.1 10:32/M
16 Nichole Huck 26 57 33:01.7 9:12:27.3 10:39/M
17 Jessica Cichecki 23 61 33:32.3 9:10:56.9 10:49/M
18 Angela Balanon 29 66 33:35.1 9:10:50.9 10:50/M
19 laura myny 29 71 33:45.3 9:11:08.8 10:53/M
20 Jeannie Reicher 22 78 34:04.8 9:11:29.4 10:59/M
21 Shanna Rodgers 27 89 34:57.4 9:12:43.2 11:16/M
22 Veronica Kietzman 26 92 35:18.1 9:12:43.7 11:23/M
23 Sarah Madej 22 102 36:14.6 9:14:01.8 11:41/M
24 Heather Macdonald 24 116 37:23.8 9:15:11.4 12:04/M
25 Jessica Johnston Shelby Township MI 27 118 37:31.4 9:15:16.7 12:06/M
26 Brianne Turczynski 29 124 38:03.8 9:15:37.7 12:16/M
27 Angelina Guevara 26 125 38:13.0 9:17:13.4 12:20/M
28 Rachel Kleinke 29 129 38:25.9 9:16:12.6 12:24/M
29 Mary Paige Fournier 20 132 38:49.7 9:18:23.6 12:31/M
30 Emily Andris 20 135 39:10.0 9:18:35.7 12:38/M
31 Alyssa Beck 20 136 39:51.5 9:18:51.6 12:51/M
32 Leah Fontana 22 137 39:51.6 9:17:39.8 12:51/M
33 Megan Cashen 25 160 45:03.9 9:24:07.3 14:32/M
34 Karen Roterman 25 161 45:04.5 9:24:07.6 14:32/M
35 Alyssa Hall 22 163 45:47.8 9:25:24.2 14:46/M
36 Krystin Hall 23 164 45:48.1 9:25:23.8 14:46/M
37 Heather Mejaly 28 175 48:17.4 9:25:32.9 15:35/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicole Youngblood 33 7 25:35.1 9:02:42.8 8:15/M
2 Agnieszka Muxlow 32 8 26:24.3 9:03:45.8 8:31/M
3 Leah McCall 38 12 27:11.2 9:04:53.8 8:46/M
4 Tiffany Day-Boger 38 13 27:11.4 9:04:53.8 8:46/M
5 Kristin Werner Smiths Creek MI 38 14 27:18.0 9:04:24.5 8:48/M
6 Caren Clinkscales 30 18 28:20.4 9:05:40.5 9:08/M
7 Amber Rimkus 34 21 28:36.1 9:07:56.2 9:14/M
8 carrie yurenka New Baltimore MI 34 22 28:36.4 9:06:09.0 9:14/M
9 Amy Latka Macomb MI 35 26 29:08.1 9:06:21.3 9:24/M
10 Angie Rock 39 30 29:26.0 9:06:59.1 9:30/M
11 Courtney Struck 34 31 29:41.6 9:06:59.9 9:35/M
12 Andrea Lembas Port Huron MI 30 32 29:42.2 9:06:54.5 9:35/M
13 Michelle Schultz 30 34 29:51.7 9:07:33.1 9:38/M
14 Leyda Su 33 37 30:03.9 9:07:30.2 9:42/M
15 Colleen Dillon 30 38 30:14.0 9:08:04.4 9:45/M
16 Logan Jacobson Weiss 32 41 30:45.8 9:08:35.7 9:55/M
17 Lisa Boyle 34 46 31:22.3 9:09:05.9 10:07/M
18 paige henderson 30 49 31:38.6 9:08:54.1 10:12/M
19 Sara Dafoe 35 50 31:39.9 9:09:18.4 10:13/M
20 Eva Giambrone 31 52 31:51.2 9:09:13.4 10:16/M
21 Anita Wisniewski 32 53 32:24.5 9:09:56.6 10:27/M
22 Cheryl Bailey 36 55 32:56.8 9:10:35.6 10:37/M
23 Sarah White 39 59 33:17.8 9:10:56.1 10:44/M
24 Katherine Marceau 36 60 33:28.8 9:10:59.2 10:48/M
25 Debbie Cousino 35 65 33:34.5 9:11:23.0 10:50/M
26 Jennifer Madej 37 72 33:45.7 9:11:18.3 10:53/M
27 Lisa Borkowski 30 73 33:51.5 9:11:22.8 10:55/M
28 Gretchen Kiefer 34 74 33:58.1 9:11:28.4 10:57/M
29 Anne Southby 32 80 34:08.8 9:13:11.4 11:01/M
30 Kathryn Phelan 38 81 34:15.9 9:13:14.6 11:03/M
31 Jill Babcock 35 83 34:21.4 9:13:53.0 11:05/M
32 Shari Kebbe 35 85 34:33.4 9:12:11.3 11:09/M
33 Elizabeth Muenk 31 88 34:55.1 9:12:45.2 11:16/M
34 Jessica Hartman 34 91 35:12.5 9:12:55.1 11:21/M
35 Sheri Kurgin 33 94 35:26.2 9:12:47.2 11:26/M
36 Nicole Booms Rochester MI 34 97 35:42.8 9:13:11.6 11:31/M
37 Lisa Bartlett 33 98 35:49.8 9:13:10.4 11:33/M
38 leigh grzywacz 38 104 36:16.2 9:13:55.3 11:42/M
39 Stephanie McLean 34 105 36:18.7 9:15:27.2 11:43/M
40 Jennifer Dickson Washington MI 36 109 36:39.2 9:14:08.0 11:49/M
41 Ondrea Moore 31 110 36:43.6 9:16:03.3 11:51/M
42 Kathy Erwin 36 111 36:51.9 9:15:56.3 11:53/M
43 Danielle LaGassa 30 117 37:30.1 9:14:53.2 12:06/M
44 Kristin Horattas Shelby Township MI 33 119 37:36.0 9:15:07.1 12:08/M
45 Debbie Hawk 30 123 37:58.7 9:17:12.0 12:15/M
46 Stacey Jarrett 33 130 38:34.8 9:17:33.3 12:26/M
47 Katy Willis 31 133 39:05.1 9:16:17.4 12:36/M
48 Ladonna Cook 31 138 39:59.3 9:17:50.3 12:54/M
49 Kristin Houck 31 139 40:16.1 9:19:40.1 12:59/M
50 Deana Teichman 31 140 40:16.2 9:19:40.3 12:59/M
51 Amy Cheek 33 142 40:44.0 9:20:06.1 13:08/M
52 Christina Bonnetti 33 143 40:44.1 9:18:21.2 13:08/M
53 Ashley Trevorrow 31 144 41:28.7 9:21:03.0 13:23/M
54 Brooke Wingeier 32 145 41:28.7 9:21:03.1 13:23/M
55 Sherry Rozak Sterling Heights MI 37 147 41:34.3 9:19:11.2 13:25/M
56 Sharon Watkins Utica MI 33 148 41:52.6 9:21:00.4 13:30/M
57 Hope Ryan 38 149 42:28.8 9:20:08.6 13:42/M
58 Colleen Dillon 39 151 42:53.4 9:22:11.7 13:50/M
59 Jennifer Bullaro Sterling Heights MI 31 154 43:15.6 9:20:51.6 13:57/M
60 Alta Dantzler 33 156 44:12.3 9:22:01.4 14:15/M
61 Leslie Gruber 38 162 45:26.0 9:24:37.2 14:39/M
62 Heather Mulawa 34 167 47:07.6 9:24:38.9 15:12/M
63 Christina Bjelica 34 168 47:08.7 9:24:53.3 15:12/M
64 Sarah Abood 34 169 47:21.5 9:26:22.1 15:16/M
65 Lisa Tremaine 37 180 53:40.9 9:33:03.1 17:19/M
66 Mary Maurus 32 181 53:41.1 9:33:03.9 17:19/M
67 Julianne Coughlin 36 183 53:42.3 9:33:04.7 17:19/M
68 Tanya Franks 38 184 53:43.8 9:33:13.8 17:20/M
69 Dawn LeFevere 38 195 1:04:26.9 9:43:41.1 20:47/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelli Foskic Shelby Township MI 41 9 26:32.7 9:03:57.1 8:34/M
2 Susan Manuis 49 10 26:46.8 9:06:14.8 8:38/M
3 Diane Slon 49 19 28:25.8 9:07:51.9 9:10/M
4 Enza Lochirco Shelby Township MI 41 23 28:37.5 9:05:46.4 9:14/M
5 Sara Gallop Washington MI 40 35 29:55.1 9:07:21.3 9:39/M
6 Lori Connors 42 39 30:23.1 9:07:42.0 9:48/M
7 Sheila Jandreski 42 40 30:30.1 9:07:55.5 9:50/M
8 Collen Dumas 48 56 33:00.1 9:10:47.1 10:39/M
9 Sonia Eckerman 40 58 33:02.5 9:10:26.3 10:39/M
10 Denise Taylor 48 62 33:32.6 9:10:45.6 10:49/M
11 Debbie Keipper Rochester MI 43 67 33:36.1 9:11:10.5 10:50/M
12 Kimberly Johnson Pontiac MI 42 70 33:40.6 9:11:15.2 10:52/M
13 Elizabeth Gunst-Weisman 42 75 33:58.2 9:13:14.8 10:57/M
14 Lori Burleson Ferndale MI 48 76 34:02.2 9:11:16.4 10:59/M
15 Cathy Beck 48 77 34:02.9 9:13:03.3 10:59/M
16 rhonda patyi 43 84 34:22.5 9:13:53.7 11:05/M
17 Theresa Rasche 46 86 34:41.1 9:12:17.1 11:11/M
18 SUSAN REES 48 87 34:45.5 9:14:02.1 11:13/M
19 Heidi Meier 43 90 35:00.9 9:12:38.6 11:17/M
20 Janice Cahill 46 96 35:42.6 9:13:34.0 11:31/M
21 Terri Jozefiak Shelby Township MI 48 99 35:50.3 9:13:17.2 11:34/M
22 Theresa Gallivan 44 100 36:02.6 9:13:53.1 11:37/M
23 Judith Sarti 45 103 36:15.5 9:13:42.5 11:42/M
24 Cynthia Dufty 46 106 36:26.8 9:15:35.5 11:45/M
25 Christine Karson Washington MI 43 107 36:32.2 9:14:20.6 11:47/M
26 Shavon Walton 44 108 36:35.3 9:14:19.7 11:48/M
27 Julie Krumholz Romeo MI 47 112 36:54.7 9:14:23.9 11:54/M
28 Patricia Fuller 44 113 36:58.6 9:14:17.8 11:55/M
29 Jackie Cvetkovski 43 114 37:09.5 9:14:30.4 11:59/M
30 Amy VanConant 44 120 37:41.5 9:15:26.9 12:09/M
31 Alexandra Barnord 43 122 37:58.5 9:15:22.0 12:15/M
32 Beth Senn 49 127 38:20.0 9:17:38.8 12:22/M
33 TM G 43 128 38:23.7 9:17:34.0 12:23/M
34 Janice Barnes Macomb MI 46 131 38:39.4 9:18:08.5 12:28/M
35 Kara Wawrowski Lapeer MI 49 146 41:29.2 9:18:56.8 13:23/M
36 dawn elwart 46 150 42:45.1 9:20:39.2 13:47/M
37 Kelly McCanham 44 152 43:03.4 9:22:12.9 13:53/M
38 Kristine Francois 45 153 43:03.8 9:22:27.9 13:53/M
39 Donna Jackson 42 155 43:43.1 9:23:04.4 14:06/M
40 Kathleen Eckenrode 43 157 44:16.4 9:23:34.0 14:17/M
41 Bonnie Algar 43 158 44:17.1 9:23:34.1 14:17/M
42 Iwona Cybart 40 170 47:34.0 9:25:15.5 15:21/M
43 Chris Guevara 47 171 47:46.3 9:26:48.3 15:25/M
44 Alma Sobolewski 40 172 47:55.1 9:25:35.5 15:27/M
45 heather shaffer 40 173 48:10.5 9:26:02.8 15:32/M
46 Mari Kaskorkis 41 174 48:12.4 9:25:26.6 15:33/M
47 Laura Espinoza 42 177 50:31.6 9:29:34.1 16:18/M
48 Michele Long Macomb MI 45 185 54:00.2 9:33:12.1 17:25/M
49 Carol Compo Washington MI 42 196 1:04:27.0 9:43:41.3 20:47/M
50 Jeri Davis 40 198 1:07:41.6 9:54:55.6 21:50/M
51 Laura Bowes 41 201 9:00:43.1 9:00:43.1 **:25/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susan Fennema 55 17 28:01.5 9:05:19.7 9:02/M
2 Diane O'Reilly New Baltimore MI 57 24 28:43.6 9:06:02.5 9:16/M
3 Brenda Deacon 53 43 30:51.1 9:08:07.1 9:57/M
4 Jane Geen 54 51 31:51.1 9:09:10.2 10:16/M
5 michelle guitar 57 64 33:34.3 9:11:07.4 10:50/M
6 Donna Sutherland Macomb MI 50 79 34:06.4 9:11:20.8 11:00/M
7 Dawn Deschutter 50 82 34:18.2 9:11:46.0 11:04/M
8 Joan Carlone 50 95 35:27.7 9:12:45.0 11:26/M
9 Michelle Webber 50 121 37:44.1 9:16:52.6 12:10/M
10 Perri Frost 53 126 38:13.8 9:17:16.2 12:20/M
11 Charlene Hohnstadt 52 134 39:07.7 9:18:12.3 12:37/M
12 Deb Matthes New Baltimore MI 56 141 40:27.5 9:17:46.8 13:03/M
13 Barbara Mallett 51 159 44:41.7 9:22:12.1 14:25/M
14 Alicia Guevara 51 166 46:44.9 9:25:46.8 15:05/M
15 Nancy Gadille 55 176 48:27.0 9:26:07.8 15:38/M
16 Leslie Trimble Oxford MI 54 178 52:20.2 9:31:51.6 16:53/M
17 Dawn Billings 51 179 52:20.6 9:31:51.8 16:53/M
18 Kathryn Johnston 52 186 1:00:58.7 9:51:10.5 19:40/M
19 Michele Cholewa 52 187 1:00:59.3 9:51:11.5 19:40/M
20 Diane Zygmontowicz 57 189 1:01:36.1 9:40:44.0 19:52/M
21 Ann Tomlanovich 59 190 1:01:36.9 9:40:43.4 19:52/M
22 kitty marra 53 191 1:01:38.1 9:40:43.6 19:53/M
23 Kathy Treece 54 192 1:02:56.2 9:42:11.3 20:18/M
24 Roberta Krupp 52 193 1:02:58.7 9:42:13.6 20:19/M
25 Mary Browne 53 194 1:02:59.9 9:42:12.6 20:19/M
26 Mary Fornoff 54 199 1:23:19.4 10:13:33.0 26:53/M
27 Carolyn Sobocinski 58 200 1:23:26.1 10:13:39.3 26:55/M

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Denise Peruski 60 182 53:41.5 9:33:01.8 17:19/M
2 Patricia LeMire 65 188 1:01:23.3 9:40:28.9 19:48/M
3 Phyllis LeMire 63 197 1:05:20.7 9:44:28.1 21:05/M

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TREVOR REES 15 1 20:15.6 8:57:20.3 6:32/M
2 RONALD PAPKE Shelby Township MI 52 2 21:14.9 8:58:20.7 6:51/M
3 Eric Dumas 16 3 21:19.8 9:00:54.6 6:53/M

Male 12 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Garrett Karson 12 22 28:33.3 9:05:40.5 9:13/M
2 ANDREW REES 11 36 31:10.0 9:10:25.0 10:03/M
3 Will Hartman 8 47 34:59.4 9:12:42.1 11:17/M
4 Goerge Fournier 12 60 39:41.0 9:19:16.7 12:48/M

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Greene Rochester MI 17 5 22:34.2 8:59:39.6 7:17/M
2 Bryon Dumas 14 6 23:42.3 9:01:28.3 7:39/M
3 Nicholas Lord 19 10 25:18.9 9:02:27.8 8:10/M
4 JACOB REES 18 21 28:18.8 9:05:23.9 9:08/M
5 Colin Slon 15 29 30:02.6 9:09:31.9 9:41/M
6 John Thom 14 43 33:31.9 9:11:07.9 10:49/M
7 Hank Fournier 16 59 38:52.9 9:18:26.8 12:32/M

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Madej 20 16 27:20.8 9:04:27.7 8:49/M
2 Daniel Maiorano 29 23 28:36.0 9:06:08.3 9:14/M
3 Duane Kietzman 26 24 29:05.9 9:06:32.1 9:23/M
4 Matthew St. Romain 22 50 36:01.8 9:13:29.9 11:37/M
5 James Flemming 20 52 36:11.3 9:13:23.3 11:40/M
6 Brandon Chesnutt 27 55 37:23.1 9:15:11.9 12:04/M
7 Alan Kleinke 29 57 38:25.5 9:16:12.7 12:24/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Henry Balanon 30 7 24:33.0 9:01:48.1 7:55/M
2 Jason Ohlert Utica MI 33 15 27:05.5 9:04:16.5 8:44/M
3 Michael Smith 39 18 27:59.8 9:05:08.7 9:02/M
4 Robert Watkins Utica MI 34 25 29:42.1 9:08:49.1 9:35/M
5 Tomasz Cybart 38 30 30:04.7 9:07:34.3 9:42/M
6 Brian Simms 37 32 30:18.7 9:07:35.2 9:46/M
7 Raminder Singh 35 33 30:30.0 9:10:02.6 9:50/M
8 William Hartman 35 38 31:59.3 9:09:42.8 10:19/M
9 Dan Prill 32 41 33:02.3 9:12:27.3 10:39/M
10 Gary Meyers 37 42 33:04.9 9:10:22.5 10:40/M
11 Jeremy Jarrett 35 45 34:28.7 9:13:27.4 11:07/M
12 Bradley Brumm 32 46 34:49.3 9:12:36.0 11:14/M
13 Irfan Ahmed 38 49 35:50.0 9:15:23.6 11:34/M
14 Steve Abood Clinton Township MI 35 53 36:55.8 9:14:36.0 11:55/M
15 Bryan Turczynski 34 56 38:03.9 9:15:37.8 12:16/M
16 Michelle Bohland 38 63 41:21.9 9:18:58.9 13:20/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shane Barnord 43 4 21:39.7 8:58:46.4 6:59/M
2 michael green 46 9 25:11.8 9:02:21.8 8:07/M
3 jerry bray 40 11 25:34.4 9:02:43.9 8:15/M
4 Piotr Kasprzyk 41 12 25:35.4 9:02:43.3 8:15/M
5 Ed Kiefer 41 13 26:09.6 9:03:30.3 8:26/M
6 John Zerilli Troy MI 48 17 27:28.0 9:04:38.3 8:52/M
7 Ralph Manuis 49 26 29:50.5 9:09:17.9 9:37/M
8 Michael Hauswirth 45 27 29:51.7 9:09:09.6 9:38/M
9 Brion Gallop 42 28 29:55.3 9:07:21.4 9:39/M
10 Thomas Boyle 45 31 30:11.7 9:07:55.5 9:44/M
11 Norman Parks 42 34 30:30.4 9:07:52.2 9:50/M
12 Brad Foucher 40 35 30:49.8 9:08:14.3 9:56/M
13 Christopher Slon 48 37 31:30.0 9:10:58.5 10:10/M
14 Thomas Tocco Macomb MI 45 39 32:09.8 9:09:23.3 10:22/M
15 Keith Appold 45 48 35:28.6 9:13:06.5 11:26/M
16 William Gallivan 41 51 36:02.8 9:13:52.5 11:37/M
17 Joseph Fournier Clinton Township MI 47 61 39:41.5 9:19:16.7 12:48/M
18 Scott Herskovitz 43 67 45:26.2 9:24:37.1 14:39/M
19 Raymond Bonkowski 43 69 50:14.4 9:29:35.8 16:12/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dean Krumholz Romeo MI 53 8 24:55.9 9:02:05.7 8:02/M
2 Michael Dumas 51 14 26:27.6 9:06:00.0 8:32/M
3 Duane Faustyn 53 19 28:04.5 9:05:16.1 9:03/M
4 Roger Taylor 53 20 28:18.5 9:05:31.5 9:08/M
5 Paul Neumann 54 40 32:29.9 9:10:11.0 10:29/M
6 terry guitar Troy MI 58 44 33:34.4 9:11:07.5 10:50/M
7 Kent Semlow Utica MI 53 58 38:38.9 9:18:08.5 12:28/M
8 Don Chamberlain Clinton Township MI 50 62 40:07.3 9:19:15.5 12:56/M
9 George - Bill St Romain 51 68 46:20.2 9:23:49.1 14:57/M
10 Ken Lockhart 53 70 52:14.4 9:31:24.6 16:51/M
11 Michael Feldpausch 50 71 53:42.7 9:33:13.7 17:19/M

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ken Misner 61 54 37:03.6 9:14:31.5 11:57/M
2 Raymond Dziolowski 63 65 42:44.3 9:21:43.5 13:47/M
3 Ray Pratt Jr. 60 66 43:29.3 9:22:41.9 14:02/M
4 Richard Peruski 63 72 53:43.9 9:33:03.6 17:20/M

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 79 64 41:41.4 9:19:03.3 13:27/M