2012 Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships

back to results

May. 13, 2012

2012 Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hayward Field
University of Oregon, Eugene, OR
Provided by University of Oregon Athletics
May 12-13, 2012


Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Aaron Brown SO USC 10.27Q 1.7 3
2 Arthur Delaney FR Oregon 10.33Q 2.7 1
3 James Alaka JR Washington 10.34Q 2.7 4
4 Chris Burrows JR ASU 10.44Q 2.9 2
5 Daniel Auberry SR ASU 10.38q 2.7 1
6 Joe Morris JR Colorado 10.40q 2.7 4
7 Joeal Hotchkins JR Oregon 10.42q 2.7 4
8 Ryan Milus SO ASU 10.45q 2.9 2
9 Rashad Ross JR ASU 10.47 2.7 1
10 Dior Mathis SO Oregon 10.49 1.7 3
11 Garic Wharton SO Arizona 10.49 1.7 3
12 Devonte Stewart FR USC 10.52 2.7 1
13 Chris McSwain JR Arizona 10.54 2.9 2
14 Jamal Alston SR UCLA 10.57 2.9 2
15 Greg Hornsby JR WSU 10.61 1.7 3
16 Ryan Hamilton SR Washington 10.67 1.7 3
17 Justin Freeman SO ASU 10.68 2.7 1
18 Markus Wheaton JR OSU 10.72 2.7 4
19 Brandin Cooks FR OSU 10.72 1.7 3
20 Dash Oliver SO California 10.78 2.9 2
21 Brett Blanshan JR WSU 10.80 2.7 1
22 Colin Hepburn SO Stanford 10.84 2.9 2
23 Keynan Parker JR OSU 10.86 2.9 2
24 Mohammad Alhasan SO Arizona 10.97 1.7 3
25 Terence Abram JR USC 11.01 2.7 4
26 Thomas Moronta FR Arizona 11.05 2.7 1
27 Matt Anthony SO Washington 11.47 2.7 4

Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Aaron Brown SO USC 10.18 2.0
2 James Alaka JR Washington 10.22 2.0
3 Arthur Delaney FR Oregon 10.24 2.0
4 Ryan Milus SO ASU 10.25 2.0
5 Chris Burrows JR ASU 10.36 2.0
6 Daniel Auberry SR ASU 10.41 2.0
7 Joeal Hotchkins JR Oregon 10.44 2.0
8 Joe Morris JR Colorado 10.47 2.0

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Aaron Brown SO USC 20.55Q 1.3 3
2 Devonte Stewart FR USC 20.64Q 1.0 1
3 Chris Burrows JR ASU 20.72Q 1.6 2
4 James Alaka JR Washington 20.72q 1.3 3
5 Arthur Delaney FR Oregon 20.73q 1.3 3
6 Joe Morris JR Colorado 20.94q 1.0 1
7 Maxwell Dyce JR UCLA 20.94q 1.0 1
8 Daniel Auberry SR ASU 20.95q 1.6 2
9 Rashad Ross JR ASU 21.01 1.0 1
10 Joeal Hotchkins JR Oregon 21.03 1.3 3
11 Ryan Milus SO ASU 21.17 1.6 2
12 Chris McSwain JR Arizona 21.24 1.6 2
13 De'Anthony Thomas FR Oregon 21.26 1.3 3
14 Kelsey Caesar SR ASU 21.30 1.3 3
15 Spencer Chase JR Stanford 21.45 1.6 2
16 Brett Blanshan JR WSU 21.58 1.6 2
17 Laijon White FR UCLA 21.59 1.0 1
18 Ryan Hamilton SR Washington 21.83 1.0 1
19 Blake Berens SO Colorado 21.93 1.6 2
20 Colin Hepburn SO Stanford 22.21 1.3 3
21 Garic Wharton SO Arizona 22.27 1.0 1

Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 James Alaka JR Washington 20.45 1.7
2 Aaron Brown SO USC 20.55 1.7
3 Devonte Stewart FR USC 20.55 1.7
4 Arthur Delaney FR Oregon 20.73 1.7
5 Chris Burrows JR ASU 20.74 1.7
6 Joe Morris JR Colorado 20.92 1.7
7 Maxwell Dyce JR UCLA 21.06 1.7
8 Daniel Auberry SR ASU 21.09 1.7

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bryshon Nellum SR USC 45.98Q 2
2 Mike Berry SO Oregon 46.01Q 1
3 Maurice McNeal SO Washington 46.78Q 3
4 William Henry SO ASU 47.04q 1
5 Kelsey Caesar SR ASU 47.16q 2
6 Jacob Sealby SO WSU 47.49q 1
7 Spencer Chase JR Stanford 47.51q 2
8 Pete Lauderdale FR UCLA 47.80q 1
9 Brandon Dawson SR WSU 48.09 3
10 Sean Burd FR UCLA 48.33 3
11 Scott DeYoung SR USC 48.49 2
12 Sam Rucker SR Washington 48.50 2
13 Blake Reimer SO Colorado 48.54 1
14 Blake Berens SO Colorado 49.48 3
15 Rollins Stallworth FR Stanford 50.53 2
16 Jonathan Berry-Smith FR California 50.73 1
17 Laijon White FR UCLA 52.94 2
18 Sean Delfani SO Arizona 55.63 3

Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bryshon Nellum SR USC 45.20
2 Mike Berry SO Oregon 45.85
3 Maurice McNeal SO Washington 46.59
4 William Henry SO ASU 46.68
5 Kelsey Caesar SR ASU 47.13
6 Spencer Chase JR Stanford 47.39
7 Jacob Sealby SO WSU 47.50
8 Pete Lauderdale FR UCLA 47.90

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Elijah Greer JR Oregon 1:49.99Q 1
2 Mason McHenry SR ASU 1:50.70Q 2
3 Joe Abbott SR WSU 1:51.73Q 3
4 Russell Hornsby FR Oregon 1:50.72Q 1
5 Boru Guyota SO Oregon 1:50.85Q 2
6 James Eichberger JR Arizona 1:52.13Q 3
7 John Kline SR ASU 1:51.06q 1
8 Marco Bertolotti FR Stanford 1:51.55q 1
9 Luke Lefebure FR Stanford 1:51.71 2
10 Bradley Whitley SO Washington 1:51.77 2
11 Jonathan Simmons SR UCLA 1:52.08 2
12 Travis Stanford SR Oregon 1:52.70 3
13 Charlie Williams SR Washington 1:52.87 1
14 Colin Holtson FR California 1:53.00 1
15 Myles Andrews FR USC 1:53.17 3
16 Thomas Mallon FR Stanford 1:53.41 2
17 James Leckie SR USC 1:54.53 3
18 Sebastian Sam JR California 1:55.59 3

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Elijah Greer JR Oregon 1:48.48
2 Joe Abbott SR WSU 1:48.59
3 Mason McHenry SR ASU 1:48.92
4 James Eichberger JR Arizona 1:48.96
5 Boru Guyota SO Oregon 1:49.36
6 Russell Hornsby FR Oregon 1:50.39
7 John Kline SR ASU 1:51.63
8 Marco Bertolotti FR Stanford 1:54.69

Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lawi Lalang SO Arizona 3:44.62Q
2 Trevor Dunbar SO Oregon 3:46.46Q
3 Michael Atchoo SO Stanford 3:45.35Q
4 Joey Bywater JR Washington 3:47.31Q
5 Chris Derrick SR Stanford 3:45.37Q
6 Tyler Stutzman SO Stanford 3:47.38Q
7 Chad Noelle FR Oregon 3:45.89Q
8 Colby Alexander FR Oregon 3:47.54Q
9 Travis Stanford SR Oregon 3:45.94q
10 Matthew Biegner JR Colorado 3:47.59q
11 Lee George FR WSU 3:47.82q
12 Todd Wakefield SO WSU 3:48.21q
13 Nick Happe SO ASU 3:48.49
14 Ryan Soberanis SR Washington 3:52.16
15 Matt Carpowich FR California 3:53.10
16 Philip MacQuitty SO UCLA 3:53.25
17 Kyle Blume SO Washington 3:53.33
18 Jesus Molina FR ASU 3:53.58
19 Blake Shaw SR USC 3:56.31
20 Meron Simon FR Washington 4:00.86

Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lawi Lalang SO Arizona 3:47.33
2 Chris Derrick SR Stanford 3:47.66
3 Trevor Dunbar SO Oregon 3:47.84
4 Travis Stanford SR Oregon 3:48.61
5 Tyler Stutzman SO Stanford 3:48.63
6 Michael Atchoo SO Stanford 3:48.74
7 Colby Alexander FR Oregon 3:49.25
8 Chad Noelle FR Oregon 3:49.46
9 Matthew Biegner JR Colorado 3:49.64
10 Todd Wakefield SO WSU 3:50.06
11 Joey Bywater JR Washington 3:51.17
12 Lee George FR WSU 3:56.93

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chris Derrick SR Stanford 13:37.55
2 Stephen Sambu SR Arizona 13:38.88
3 Lawi Lalang SO Arizona 13:41.45
4 Trevor Dunbar SO Oregon 14:00.44
5 Luke Puskedra SR Oregon 14:01.03
6 Brendan Gregg SR Stanford 14:03.10
7 Parker Stinson SO Oregon 14:09.17
8 Miles Unterreiner SR Stanford 14:16.27
9 Andy Wacker SR Colorado 14:16.48
10 Erik Olson FR Stanford 14:17.20
11 James Rosa FR Stanford 14:17.72
12 Chris Kwiatkowski SR Oregon 14:22.52
13 Joseph Rosa FR Stanford 14:25.08
14 Nick Happe SO ASU 14:25.71
15 Benjamin Johnson SR Stanford 14:27.08
16 Aric VanHalen JR Colorado 14:30.91
17 Chris Walden FR California 14:38.85
18 Maxime Chevee JR California 14:41.32
19 Kevin Bierig FR Arizona 14:49.82
20 Garrett Baker-Slama SO ASU 14:53.11
21 Blake Theroux FR Colorado 14:55.21
22 David McDonald JR UCLA 14:56.66
23 Domenic D'Acquisto FR ASU 14:58.64
24 Brian Pierre SR ASU 15:07.19
25 Matt Carpowich FR California 15:10.07
26 Jesus Molina FR ASU 15:12.31
27 James Slater JR California 15:16.11
28 Tyler King FR Washington 15:22.29
29 Jono Lafler JR WSU 15:35.57
-- Dustin Fay FR UCLA DNF
-- Cole Watson SO Oregon DNF
-- Chad Noelle FR Oregon DNF
-- Tim Costin SO Oregon DNF
-- Colby Alexander FR Oregon DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stephen Sambu SR Arizona 29:20.19
2 Luke Puskedra SR Oregon 29:34.42
3 Christian Thompson SR Colorado 29:46.76
4 Miles Unterreiner SR Stanford 29:48.50
5 Chris Kwiatkowski SR Oregon 29:49.06
6 Parker Stinson SO Oregon 29:49.88
7 Brendan Gregg SR Stanford 29:50.71
8 Martin Medina JR Colorado 30:12.72
9 Kevin Havel SR Stanford 30:22.28
10 Matt Miller SR California 30:23.18
11 Aaron Beattie SO Washington 31:12.12
-- Andrew Kimpel SO WSU DNF
-- Tim Costin SO Oregon DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johnathan Cabral FR Oregon 13.69Q 1.6 1
2 Amaechi Morton SR Stanford 14.18Q 2.7 2
3 Ramsey Hopkins JR WSU 14.28Q 1.8 3
4 Eric Hersey SR Oregon 14.37q 1.8 3
5 Josiah Sims SO WSU 14.41q 1.8 3
6 William Taylor FR ASU 14.43q 2.7 2
7 DJ Morgan SO USC 14.48q 1.6 1
8 Trevor Ferguson FR Oregon 14.50q 1.8 3
9 Lezo Urreiztieta FR Arizona 14.62 2.7 2
10 Dominic Giovannoni JR UCLA 14.69 2.7 2
11 Jamal Patterson JR Stanford 14.73 2.7 2
12 Adam Salzmann SR Colorado 14.79 1.8 3
13 Shayne Moore JR Washington 14.82 1.6 1
14 Dakotah Keys FR Oregon 14.87 1.8 3
15 Alec Fellows FR Oregon 14.97 2.7 2
16 Allen Williams FR USC 15.09 1.6 1
17 Sean Harris JR WSU 15.18 2.7 2
18 Jamie Sandys JR ASU 15.62 1.6 1
19 Aric Walden FR WSU 15.98 1.6 1

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Johnathan Cabral FR Oregon 13.61 2.5
2 Amaechi Morton SR Stanford 14.09 2.5
3 Ramsey Hopkins JR WSU 14.13 2.5
4 William Taylor FR ASU 14.20 2.5
5 DJ Morgan SO USC 14.21 2.5
6 Eric Hersey SR Oregon 14.34 2.5
7 Josiah Sims SO WSU 14.52 2.5
8 Trevor Ferguson FR Oregon 14.56 2.5

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Amaechi Morton SR Stanford 50.17Q 1
2 Reggie Wyatt JR USC 51.22Q 2
3 J Hopkins SR WSU 51.56Q 3
4 R J Frasier SO UCLA 51.76q 3
5 Adam Salzmann SR Colorado 52.08q 1
6 Duane Walker SR USC 52.11q 2
7 Kyle MacIntosh JR Colorado 52.60q 1
8 Tyler Baker SO Colorado 52.76q 2
9 Johnathan Cabral FR Oregon 53.15 3
10 Rashaun Johnson SO WSU 53.33 2
11 Miles Timpe SR Washington 53.49 2
12 Dana Wells JR WSU 54.02 3
13 Ryan Holmes JR California 54.78 3
-- Jamie Sandys JR ASU DNF 3
-- Robert Shelby FR WSU DNF 1
-- Cliff Leake SO Arizona DQ 1 Trail Leg

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Amaechi Morton SR Stanford 48.95
2 Reggie Wyatt JR USC 50.35
3 Duane Walker SR USC 50.80
4 R J Frasier SO UCLA 50.92
5 J Hopkins SR WSU 51.57
6 Kyle MacIntosh JR Colorado 52.38
7 Adam Salzmann SR Colorado 52.48
8 Tyler Baker SO Colorado 53.59

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Collin Jarvis SO California 8:48.05
2 Aric VanHalen JR Colorado 8:50.09
3 Benjamin Johnson SR Stanford 8:52.56
4 Hugh Dowdy FR Colorado 8:56.19
5 Kent Morikawa SR UCLA 8:57.02
6 Tim Costin SO Oregon 8:57.91
7 Kevin Bierig FR Arizona 9:03.94
8 Dylan Knight SR UCLA 9:04.09
9 Michael Miller SO Washington 9:09.03
10 Andrew Gonzales SO WSU 9:10.35
11 David McDonald JR UCLA 9:10.46
12 Domenic D'Acquisto FR ASU 9:10.85
13 Blake Theroux FR Colorado 9:12.59
14 Garrett Baker-Slama SO ASU 9:14.88
15 Cole Watson SO Oregon 9:18.07
16 Timothy Luthin FR Stanford 9:22.11
17 Simon Schmidt JR California 9:25.30
18 David Hickerson SR WSU 9:29.34
19 Steven Schnieders SO ASU 9:35.06
20 Cameron Clayton SR Colorado 9:45.96

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Arizona State 39.77Q 2
2 UCLA 39.99Q 1
3 Oregon 40.11Q 1
4 Washington 40.30Q 2
5 Arizona 40.41q 1
6 USC 40.71q 2
7 Oregon State 40.84q 1
8 Stanford 41.24q 2
9 Washington St. 41.28 2
-- California DNF 1

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Arizona State 39.47
2 Oregon 40.09
3 UCLA 40.41
4 Washington 40.43
5 Arizona 40.77
6 USC 40.93
7 Stanford 41.35
8 Oregon State 41.71

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Arizona State 3:06.00 2
2 USC 3:06.39 2
3 Oregon 3:08.30 2
4 Colorado 3:09.64 2
5 Washington 3:10.36 2
6 Washington St. 3:10.74 2
7 UCLA 3:12.96 1
8 California 3:17.31 1
9 Arizona 3:17.55 1
10 Stanford 3:19.12 1

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nick Ross JR Arizona 2.20m 7-02.50
2 AJ Maricich SO Washington 2.17m 7-01.50
2 Edgar Rivera-Morales JR Arizona 2.17m 7-01.50
4 Bryan McBride SO ASU 2.17m 7-01.50
4 Jovan Vukicevic SR WSU 2.17m 7-01.50
6 Obum Gwacham JR OSU 2.17m 7-01.50
7 Jules Sharpe JR Stanford 2.14m 7-00.25
8 Harrison Steed FR California 2.14m 7-00.25
9 Dartis Willis FR Stanford 2.14m 7-00.25
10 Nick Ridge SO California 2.11m 6-11.00
11 Brian Carmichael SR California 2.11m 6-11.00
12 Taylor Hobson SR UCLA 2.06m 6-09.00
12 Mark Jones FR Colorado 2.06m 6-09.00
14 Shawn Swartz JR WSU 2.06m 6-09.00
14 Tyler Ruiz JR USC 2.06m 6-09.00
16 Mike Tracy JR California 2.01m 6-07.00
16 Viktor Fajoyomi SO USC 2.01m 6-07.00
18 Jason DeWitt SO Colorado 2.01m 6-07.00
-- Michael Bolligar JR WSU NH

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 JJ Juilfs FR Washington 5.44m 17-10.25
2 Derick Hinch SO ASU 5.34m 17-06.25
3 Michael Woepse SO UCLA 5.24m 17-02.25
4 Robby Fegles SR Washington 5.14m 16-10.25
5 Austin Ouderkirk JR Oregon 5.14m 16-10.25
6 David Thomas JR UCLA 4.99m 16-04.50
7 Mark Sakioka FR UCLA 4.99m 16-04.50
8 John Brenteson SO WSU 4.99m 16-04.50
9 Dalton Duvio FR Stanford 4.99m 16-04.50
10 Corey Dysick SR Stanford 4.99m 16-04.50
11 Scott Cook FR UCLA 4.84m 15-10.50
12 Dylan Austin SO ASU 4.84m 15-10.50
13 Austin Prince JR ASU 4.84m 15-10.50
14 Cory Kraft JR ASU 4.69m 15-04.50
14 Evan Barr FR California 4.69m 15-04.50
-- Jake Baertlein JR WSU NH
-- Jeremy Marcinko JR ASU NH

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Stephan Scott-Ellis JR WSU 7.85m 3.9 25-09.25
2 Hammed Suleman SO California 7.76m 2.5 25-05.50
3 Nick Ross JR Arizona 7.73m 1.7 25-04.50
4 Marqise Lee FR USC 7.65m 1.4 25-01.25
5 Jonte Grant FR California 7.64m 1.9 25-00.75
6 Chase Wheeler JR California 7.63m 2.2 25-00.50
7 Chris Benard SR ASU 7.62m 2.5 25-00.00
8 Brian Schaudt SR Oregon 7.56m 1.4 24-09.75
9 Bryan McBride SO ASU 7.35m 3.0 24-01.50
10 James Jones SO Stanford 7.29m 2.0 23-11.00
11 Trevor Ferguson FR Oregon 7.26m 1.3 23-10.00
11 Dakotah Keys FR Oregon 7.26m 2.5 23-10.00
13 Julian Bardwell JR Washington 7.23m 2.3 23-08.75
14 Taylor Hobson SR UCLA 7.21m 3.2 23-08.00
15 Taylor Kientzel SO California 7.13m 3.5 23-04.75
16 Mohammad Alhasan SO Arizona 7.04m 1.2 23-01.25
17 Jovon Cunningham FR Arizona 6.91m 2.0 22-08.00
17 Tyler Ruiz JR USC 6.91m 1.9 22-08.00
19 Dartis Willis FR Stanford 6.89m 2.9 22-07.25
20 Kasen Covington SO Washington 6.83m 2.0 22-05.00
21 Viktor Fajoyomi SO USC 6.81m 1.8 22-04.25
22 Jamie Sandys JR ASU 6.44m 0.5 21-01.50
-- Michael Bolligar JR WSU FOUL

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Chris Benard SR ASU 16.42m 0.8 53-10.50
2 Stephan Scott-Ellis JR WSU 16.05m 1.8 52-08.00
3 Nick Ross JR Arizona 15.99m 3.7 52-05.50
4 Jovon Cunningham FR Arizona 15.77m 1.2 51-09.00
5 Taylor Kientzel SO California 15.57m 3.8 51-01.00
6 Brian Schaudt SR Oregon 15.48m 1.4 50-09.50
7 Jonte Grant FR California 15.45m 1.2 50-08.25
8 Darian Brooks FR Stanford 15.29m 2.2 50-02.00
9 Hammed Suleman SO California 15.26m 1.6 50-00.75
10 Dillon Stucky SR UCLA 15.15m 1.0 49-08.50
11 Kasen Covington SO Washington 15.02m 1.9 49-03.50
12 Trevor Ferguson FR Oregon 15.01m 2.8 49-03.00
13 Allen Williams FR USC 14.60m 3.2 47-11.00
14 Bryan McBride SO ASU 14.55m 1.0 47-09.00
15 Antonio Burnett SR USC 14.54m 1.5 47-08.50
16 James Jones SO Stanford 14.30m 1.5 46-11.00
17 Julian Bardwell JR Washington 14.24m 1.8 46-08.75
18 Tyler Ruiz JR USC 14.16m 1.4 46-05.50
-- Jules Sharpe JR Stanford FOUL
-- Viktor Fajoyomi SO USC FOUL

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jordan Clarke JR ASU 19.86m 65-02.00
2 Bozidar Antunovic JR Arizona 19.22m 63-00.75
3 Geoffrey Tabor JR Stanford 16.90m 55-05.50
4 Mark Weber SR UCLA 16.47m 54-00.50
5 Joe Bartlett SR WSU 16.38m 53-09.00
6 Nigel Davies JR UCLA 16.24m 53-03.50
7 Nathan Estes SO ASU 16.10m 52-10.00
8 Sullivan Parker FR California 15.39m 50-06.00
9 Danny Shelton FR Washington 15.08m 49-05.75
-- Alex Kizirian SO Colorado FOUL
-- Abe Markowitz JR USC FOUL

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Matthew Kosecki SO UCLA 59.03m 193-08
2 Derek White JR California 57.15m 187-06
3 Jordan Clarke JR ASU 55.58m 182-04
4 Tom Nagengast SR UCLA 54.70m 179-05
5 Brady Rutt FR Colorado 51.31m 168-04
6 Oliver Henry JR WSU 51.26m 168-02
7 Bozidar Antunovic JR Arizona 50.95m 167-02
8 Chijoke Nwuzi FR California 49.29m 161-08
9 Joe Bartlett SR WSU 48.75m 159-11
10 Angus Taylor SR Washington 47.70m 156-06
11 Conner Larned JR Washington 46.02m 151-00
12 Alex Kizirian SO Colorado 45.63m 149-08
13 Sullivan Parker FR California 44.79m 146-11
-- Sam Crouser FR Oregon FOUL
-- Geoffrey Tabor JR Stanford FOUL

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alec Faldermeyer SO UCLA 66.99m 219-09
2 Jordan Clarke JR ASU 64.37m 211-02
3 Daniel Szabo FR USC 63.26m 207-06
4 Tyler Johnson JR Arizona 62.38m 204-08
5 Angus Taylor SR Washington 59.03m 193-08
6 Alex Kizirian SO Colorado 58.30m 191-03
7 Tanner Harris SO Oregon 57.41m 188-04
8 Scott Esparza FR California 56.68m 185-11
9 Derek White JR California 56.23m 184-06
10 Eric Stein JR USC 51.60m 169-03
11 Cameron Hutchins JR Colorado 51.51m 169-00
12 Stephen Burke FR California 51.18m 167-11
13 Niklas Cederstrom SR Colorado 49.13m 161-02

Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sam Crouser FR Oregon 76.47m 250-11
2 Joe Zimmerman JR Washington 70.67m 231-10
3 Derek Eager FR UCLA 68.21m 223-09
4 Quinn Hale FR Washington 66.57m 218-05
5 James Brookman JR Washington 66.42m 217-11
6 Aaron Konigsberg SO Stanford 65.88m 216-02
7 Curtis Clauson FR Washington 63.47m 208-03
8 Sam Ferenchak FR WSU 63.18m 207-03
9 Dakotah Keys FR Oregon 62.56m 205-03
10 Carlo Valdes JR UCLA 59.74m 196-00
11 Ethan Powell SO Oregon 59.17m 194-01
12 Eddie McClain JR ASU 58.70m 192-07
13 Marc Peck SR ASU 56.88m 186-07

Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Alec Fellows FR Oregon 11.12 1.4 3 834
2 Adam Salzmann SR Colorado 11.13 1.4 3 832
3 Dakotah Keys FR Oregon 11.16 1.4 3 825
4 Kevin Cardey JR Stanford 11.23 2.9 1 810
5 Michael Bolligar JR WSU 11.30 1.4 3 795
6 Eddie Taylor SR Colorado 11.33 1.6 2 789
7 Austin Prince JR ASU 11.39 1.4 3 776
8 Dominic Giovannoni JR UCLA 11.40 1.4 3 774
9 Marcus Nilsson SO UCLA 11.43 1.6 2 767
10 Jamie Sandys JR ASU 11.43 1.6 2 767
11 Trent Perez SR UCLA 11.45 1.6 2 763
12 Sean Harris JR WSU 11.50 2.9 1 753
13 Harrison Ivie FR Arizona 11.53 1.6 2 746
14 Jeremy Marcinko JR ASU 11.58 1.4 3 736
15 Jason DeWitt SO Colorado 11.58 2.9 1 736
16 Corey Dysick SR Stanford 11.58 1.6 2 736
17 David Thomas JR UCLA 11.59 2.9 1 734
18 Keegan Cooke JR Arizona 11.59 2.9 1 734
19 Jemal Williams FR USC 11.80 2.9 1 691

Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Adam Salzmann SR Colorado 48.59 2 881
2 Trent Perez SR UCLA 49.43 2 841
3 Alec Fellows FR Oregon 49.84 2 822
4 Marcus Nilsson SO UCLA 50.23 2 804
5 Michael Bolligar JR WSU 50.31 3 800
6 Jamie Sandys JR ASU 50.96 3 771
7 Kevin Cardey JR Stanford 51.01 2 769
8 Dakotah Keys FR Oregon 51.11 3 764
9 Austin Prince JR ASU 51.32 2 755
10 Dominic Giovannoni JR UCLA 51.38 3 752
11 David Thomas JR UCLA 51.77 3 735
12 Eddie Taylor SR Colorado 52.05 3 723
13 Jemal Williams FR USC 52.36 1 709
14 Jeremy Marcinko JR ASU 52.42 1 706
15 Jason DeWitt SO Colorado 53.87 1 645
16 Sean Harris JR WSU 54.26 1 629
17 Harrison Ivie FR Arizona 54.31 1 627
18 Corey Dysick SR Stanford 54.56 1 617

Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Trent Perez SR UCLA 4:17.90 826
2 Adam Salzmann SR Colorado 4:22.22 796
3 Jemal Williams FR USC 4:28.68 753
4 Marcus Nilsson SO UCLA 4:29.20 750
5 Dakotah Keys FR Oregon 4:33.84 720
6 Jamie Sandys JR ASU 4:34.30 717
7 Alec Fellows FR Oregon 4:34.63 714
8 Austin Prince JR ASU 4:35.39 710
9 Eddie Taylor SR Colorado 4:38.36 691
10 Kevin Cardey JR Stanford 4:42.47 665
11 Michael Bolligar JR WSU 4:46.74 638
12 David Thomas JR UCLA 4:48.68 627
13 Dominic Giovannoni JR UCLA 4:49.70 620
14 Jeremy Marcinko JR ASU 4:53.74 596
15 Harrison Ivie FR Arizona 4:55.30 587
16 Jason DeWitt SO Colorado 4:56.01 583
17 Sean Harris JR WSU 5:27.74 411

Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Dominic Giovannoni JR UCLA 14.66 1.1 2 891
2 Adam Salzmann SR Colorado 14.82 0.1 1 871
3 Dakotah Keys FR Oregon 14.88 1.1 2 864
4 Marcus Nilsson SO UCLA 14.89 0.1 1 863
5 Alec Fellows FR Oregon 14.90 1.1 2 862
6 Sean Harris JR WSU 15.41 0.1 1 801
7 Jason DeWitt SO Colorado 15.48 0.4 5 792
8 Jamie Sandys JR ASU 15.50 1.7 4 790
9 Jeremy Marcinko JR ASU 15.69 1.7 4 768
10 Jemal Williams FR USC 15.97 0.4 5 736
11 Trent Perez SR UCLA 15.98 2.5 6 735
12 Michael Bolligar JR WSU 16.03 2.5 6 729
13 Harrison Ivie FR Arizona 16.03 3.3 3 729
14 Austin Prince JR ASU 16.28 2.5 6 702
15 David Thomas JR UCLA 16.31 0.4 5 698
16 Eddie Taylor SR Colorado 16.38 3.3 3 691
17 Kevin Cardey JR Stanford 16.43 3.3 3 685
18 Corey Dysick SR Stanford 16.51 1.7 4 676

Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dakotah Keys FR Oregon 2.06m 6-09.00 859
2 Michael Bolligar JR WSU 2.03m 6-08.00 831
2 Jason DeWitt SO Colorado 2.03m 6-08.00 831
4 Sean Harris JR WSU 2.00m 6-06.75 803
5 Marcus Nilsson SO UCLA 1.97m 6-05.50 776
6 Jamie Sandys JR ASU 1.91m 6-03.25 723
6 Austin Prince JR ASU 1.91m 6-03.25 723
8 Trent Perez SR UCLA 1.88m 6-02.00 696
8 Harrison Ivie FR Arizona 1.88m 6-02.00 696
10 David Thomas JR UCLA 1.85m 6-00.75 670
10 Eddie Taylor SR Colorado 1.85m 6-00.75 670
10 Alec Fellows FR Oregon 1.85m 6-00.75 670
10 Adam Salzmann SR Colorado 1.85m 6-00.75 670
14 Dominic Giovannoni JR UCLA 1.82m 5-11.50 644
14 Kevin Cardey JR Stanford 1.82m 5-11.50 644
16 Corey Dysick SR Stanford 1.76m 5-09.25 593
17 Jeremy Marcinko JR ASU 1.67m 5-05.75 520
17 Jemal Williams FR USC 1.67m 5-05.75 520

Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 David Thomas JR UCLA 4.90m 16-00.75 880
1 Jeremy Marcinko JR ASU 4.90m 16-00.75 880
3 Austin Prince JR ASU 4.80m 15-09.00 849
3 Dakotah Keys FR Oregon 4.80m 15-09.00 849
5 Adam Salzmann SR Colorado 4.70m 15-05.00 819
6 Eddie Taylor SR Colorado 4.50m 14-09.00 760
6 Trent Perez SR UCLA 4.50m 14-09.00 760
8 Dominic Giovannoni JR UCLA 4.40m 14-05.25 731
9 Marcus Nilsson SO UCLA 4.30m 14-01.25 702
9 Jamie Sandys JR ASU 4.30m 14-01.25 702
9 Harrison Ivie FR Arizona 4.30m 14-01.25 702
9 Sean Harris JR WSU 4.30m 14-01.25 702
13 Alec Fellows FR Oregon 4.20m 13-09.25 673
13 Jason DeWitt SO Colorado 4.20m 13-09.25 673
15 Jemal Williams FR USC 4.10m 13-05.25 645
16 Kevin Cardey JR Stanford 3.80m 12-05.50 562
-- Corey Dysick SR Stanford NH
-- Michael Bolligar JR WSU NH

Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Dakotah Keys FR Oregon 7.20m 1.6 23-07.50 862
2 David Thomas JR UCLA 6.93m 1.2 22-09.00 797
3 Marcus Nilsson SO UCLA 6.88m 2.2 22-07.00 785
4 Michael Bolligar JR WSU 6.70m 2.4 21-11.75 743
4 Jamie Sandys JR ASU 6.70m 1.9 21-11.75 743
6 Alec Fellows FR Oregon 6.69m 1.2 21-11.50 741
7 Kevin Cardey JR Stanford 6.67m 0.4 21-10.75 736
8 Dominic Giovannoni JR UCLA 6.66m -0.2 21-10.25 734
9 Austin Prince JR ASU 6.63m +0.0 21-09.00 727
10 Trent Perez SR UCLA 6.38m 1.9 20-11.25 670
11 Jason DeWitt SO Colorado 6.37m 2.0 20-10.75 668
12 Sean Harris JR WSU 6.36m 1.2 20-10.50 666
13 Adam Salzmann SR Colorado 6.25m +0.0 20-06.25 641
14 Harrison Ivie FR Arizona 6.17m 1.6 20-03.00 624
15 Jemal Williams FR USC 6.15m 0.5 20-02.25 619
16 Jeremy Marcinko JR ASU 6.02m 2.9 19-09.00 591
17 Corey Dysick SR Stanford 5.94m 0.7 19-06.00 574
18 Eddie Taylor SR Colorado 5.66m +0.0 18-07.00 514

Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Marcus Nilsson SO UCLA 14.44m 47-04.50 755
2 Dakotah Keys FR Oregon 12.86m 42-02.25 659
3 David Thomas JR UCLA 12.50m 41-00.25 637
4 Dominic Giovannoni JR UCLA 12.44m 40-09.75 633
4 Jason DeWitt SO Colorado 12.44m 40-09.75 633
6 Harrison Ivie FR Arizona 12.35m 40-06.25 628
7 Austin Prince JR ASU 12.27m 40-03.25 623
8 Jamie Sandys JR ASU 12.22m 40-01.25 620
9 Sean Harris JR WSU 12.14m 39-10.00 615
10 Eddie Taylor SR Colorado 11.77m 38-07.50 592
11 Jeremy Marcinko JR ASU 11.41m 37-05.25 571
12 Michael Bolligar JR WSU 11.36m 37-03.25 568
13 Adam Salzmann SR Colorado 11.34m 37-02.50 566
14 Jemal Williams FR USC 10.84m 35-06.75 536
15 Alec Fellows FR Oregon 10.38m 34-00.75 508
16 Corey Dysick SR Stanford 10.22m 33-06.50 499
17 Trent Perez SR UCLA 9.99m 32-09.50 485
18 Kevin Cardey JR Stanford 9.85m 32-03.75 477

Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Marcus Nilsson SO UCLA 42.54m 139-07 716
2 Sean Harris JR WSU 41.85m 137-04 702
3 Harrison Ivie FR Arizona 39.50m 129-07 654
4 Dominic Giovannoni JR UCLA 37.61m 123-05 616
5 Adam Salzmann SR Colorado 37.40m 122-08 612
5 Jeremy Marcinko JR ASU 37.40m 122-08 612
7 David Thomas JR UCLA 37.14m 121-10 607
8 Dakotah Keys FR Oregon 36.92m 121-01 602
9 Eddie Taylor SR Colorado 35.89m 117-09 582
10 Michael Bolligar JR WSU 35.77m 117-04 579
11 Alec Fellows FR Oregon 35.03m 114-11 564
12 Jemal Williams FR USC 33.27m 109-02 529
13 Jason DeWitt SO Colorado 32.65m 107-01 517
14 Jamie Sandys JR ASU 32.45m 106-05 513
15 Trent Perez SR UCLA 32.03m 105-01 505
16 Corey Dysick SR Stanford 31.73m 104-01 499
17 Austin Prince JR ASU 31.53m 103-05 495
18 Kevin Cardey JR Stanford 28.12m 92-03 428

Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dakotah Keys FR Oregon 63.38m 207-11 789
2 Harrison Ivie FR Arizona 53.74m 176-04 644
3 Marcus Nilsson SO UCLA 52.20m 171-03 621
4 Jeremy Marcinko JR ASU 51.41m 168-08 609
5 Austin Prince JR ASU 47.87m 157-01 557
6 Kevin Cardey JR Stanford 47.59m 156-02 553
7 Michael Bolligar JR WSU 47.21m 154-11 547
8 Sean Harris JR WSU 46.13m 151-04 532
9 Adam Salzmann SR Colorado 45.77m 150-02 526
10 Jason DeWitt SO Colorado 44.65m 146-06 510
11 Jamie Sandys JR ASU 44.52m 146-01 508
12 David Thomas JR UCLA 44.25m 145-02 504
13 Dominic Giovannoni JR UCLA 43.68m 143-04 496
14 Trent Perez SR UCLA 41.68m 136-09 467
15 Jemal Williams FR USC 40.56m 133-01 450
16 Alec Fellows FR Oregon 38.94m 127-09 427
17 Eddie Taylor SR Colorado 36.73m 120-06 395

Men Decathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dakotah Keys FR Oregon 7793
2 Marcus Nilsson SO UCLA 7539
3 Adam Salzmann SR Colorado 7214
4 Austin Prince JR ASU 6917
5 Dominic Giovannoni JR UCLA 6891
6 David Thomas JR UCLA 6889
7 Jamie Sandys JR ASU 6854
8 Alec Fellows FR Oregon 6815
9 Trent Perez SR UCLA 6748
10 Harrison Ivie FR Arizona 6637
11 Sean Harris JR WSU 6614
12 Jeremy Marcinko JR ASU 6589
13 Jason DeWitt SO Colorado 6588
14 Eddie Taylor SR Colorado 6407
15 Kevin Cardey JR Stanford 6329
16 Michael Bolligar JR WSU 6230
17 Jemal Williams FR USC 6188



Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 English Gardner SO Oregon 11.07Q 2.2 3
2 Aareon Payne SR USC 11.52Q 2.0 1
3 Shataya Hendricks SR Stanford 11.59Q 0.9 2
4 Lauryn Newson SR Oregon 11.48q 2.2 3
5 Charnell Price SO California 11.60q 2.2 3
6 Loudia Laarman SO USC 11.62q 2.2 3
7 Amber Purvis SR Oregon 11.64q 2.2 3
8 Asia Gooden SO ASU 11.67q 2.2 3
9 Jessica Davis SO USC 11.69 2.0 1
10 Carissa Levingston JR Stanford 11.73 2.0 1
11 Tamara Pridgett SO Arizona 11.78 2.0 1
12 Kylie Price FR UCLA 11.80 0.9 2
13 Cindy Robinson JR WSU 11.83 0.9 2
14 Alycia Herring SO ASU 11.85 2.0 1
15 Chanel James SR WSU 11.87 2.0 1
16 Carisma Lyday FR California 11.88 0.9 2
17 Germe Poston SO Arizona 11.90 0.9 2
18 Haley Jacobson FR Washington 11.95 2.2 3
19 Brea Buchanan SO UCLA 11.99 0.9 2

Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 English Gardner SO Oregon 11.00 2.5
2 Lauryn Newson SR Oregon 11.38 2.5
3 Shataya Hendricks SR Stanford 11.45 2.5
4 Aareon Payne SR USC 11.46 2.5
5 Charnell Price SO California 11.51 2.5
6 Asia Gooden SO ASU 11.61 2.5
7 Loudia Laarman SO USC 11.66 2.5
8 Amber Purvis SR Oregon 11.70 2.5

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Phyllis Francis SO Oregon 23.05Q 1.2 3
2 Aareon Payne SR USC 23.28Q 1.8 1
3 English Gardner SO Oregon 23.43Q 1.6 2
4 Shataya Hendricks SR Stanford 23.54q 1.6 2
5 Katie Nelms SO Stanford 23.57q 1.2 3
6 Lauryn Newson SR Oregon 23.65q 1.8 1
7 Charnell Price SO California 23.74q 1.6 2
8 Carissa Levingston JR Stanford 23.77q 1.8 1
9 Jessica Davis SO USC 23.80 1.8 1
10 Shapri Romero SO Arizona 23.94 1.2 3
11 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor FR USC 24.01 1.6 2
12 Alycia Herring SO ASU 24.02 1.2 3
13 Cindy Robinson JR WSU 24.10 1.8 1
14 Loudia Laarman SO USC 24.11 1.2 3
15 Echos Blevins SR Arizona 24.19 1.6 2
16 Asia Gooden SO ASU 24.21 1.6 2
17 Tamara Pridgett SO Arizona 24.37 1.2 3
18 Germe Poston SO Arizona 24.51 1.8 1
19 Chanel James SR WSU 24.63 1.8 1
20 Bianca Greene JR Washington 24.80 1.6 2

Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 English Gardner SO Oregon 22.82 1.3
2 Phyllis Francis SO Oregon 23.03 1.3
3 Lauryn Newson SR Oregon 23.09 1.3
4 Aareon Payne SR USC 23.21 1.3
5 Katie Nelms SO Stanford 23.36 1.3
6 Shataya Hendricks SR Stanford 23.48 1.3
7 Carissa Levingston JR Stanford 23.80 1.3
8 Charnell Price SO California 23.97 1.3

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Phyllis Francis SO Oregon 52.39Q 2
2 Shawna Fermin JR WSU 52.95Q 1
3 Chizoba Okodogbe SO Oregon 53.72Q 3
4 Jordan Carlson SR Washington 53.92Q 4
5 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor FR USC 54.14q 1
6 Echos Blevins SR Arizona 54.21q 1
7 Devin Gosberry JR Oregon 54.42q 3
8 Alima Kamara JR California 54.44q 2
9 Shapri Romero SO Arizona 54.54 3
10 Kellie Schueler SO Stanford 54.93 3
11 Brianna Tate FR ASU 54.95 2
12 Ally Courtnall FR UCLA 54.99 2
13 Katherine Reid FR UCLA 55.02 1
14 Vanessa Jones FR USC 55.12 4
15 Eileen Gehring FR Colorado 55.37 3
16 Breyonna Hunter SO UCLA 55.39 2
17 Kayla Sanchez JR ASU 55.48 4
18 Gia Trevisan FR California 55.86 1
19 Bridget Sweeney FR Colorado 56.02 1
20 Lauryn McKay JR Utah 56.17 4
21 Lindsy Mattson FR Colorado 56.58 3
22 Shale' Garland SO Arizona 56.85 4
23 Brierra Winfrey FR ASU 57.38 4
24 Taylor Lawson FR California 57.44 4
25 Michelle Fero JR Washington 57.62 2
26 Briauna Watley SO WSU 57.98 2

Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Phyllis Francis SO Oregon 52.05
2 Shawna Fermin JR WSU 52.66
3 Jordan Carlson SR Washington 53.03
4 Chizoba Okodogbe SO Oregon 53.44
5 Echos Blevins SR Arizona 53.80
6 Devin Gosberry JR Oregon 53.96
7 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor FR USC 54.88

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Claudia Francis FR Oregon 2:04.88Q 1
2 Shelby Houlihan FR ASU 2:07.22Q 2
3 Becca Friday JR Oregon 2:08.41Q 3
4 Laura Roesler SO Oregon 2:10.62Q 4
5 Justine Fedronic JR Stanford 2:05.35q 1
6 Joy O'Hare JR Stanford 2:08.63q 3
7 Rosalie Griffin SO Utah 2:08.98q 2
8 Paisley Pettway JR UCLA 2:09.23q 2
9 Sarah McCurdy JR Stanford 2:09.64 1
10 Emily LaValley FR OSU 2:10.71 1
11 Danielle Low SR UCLA 2:11.33 3
12 Sydney Gray FR California 2:11.33 3
13 Carly Paracholski FR ASU 2:11.35 3
14 Baylee Mires FR Washington 2:11.44 1
15 Andrea Chavez FR Utah 2:11.58 4
16 Ali Eisenbeiss FR Utah 2:11.93 4
17 Arielle Stevenson FR California 2:12.67 4
18 Tiffany LaMar JR UCLA 2:12.73 2
19 Chloe Curtis FR Washington 2:12.76 3
20 Shelby Buckley JR USC 2:12.85 4
21 Melanie McGrath SO Arizona 2:13.05 1
22 Lacey London FR OSU 2:13.10 2
23 Andrea Menhennet JR Arizona 2:13.34 4
24 Elizabeth Tremblay JR Colorado 2:15.67 2
25 Taylor Hunt JR OSU 2:20.82 2

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Laura Roesler SO Oregon 2:05.13
2 Becca Friday JR Oregon 2:05.34
3 Claudia Francis FR Oregon 2:05.42
4 Shelby Houlihan FR ASU 2:05.52 2:05.517
5 Justine Fedronic JR Stanford 2:05.52 2:05.520
6 Joy O'Hare JR Stanford 2:08.26
7 Rosalie Griffin SO Utah 2:08.80
8 Paisley Pettway JR UCLA 2:09.86

Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anne Kesselring JR Oregon 4:20.83Q
2 Jessica Tebo SR Colorado 4:21.25Q
3 Katie Flood SO Washington 4:21.47Q
4 Jordan Hasay JR Oregon 4:22.00Q
5 Becca Friday JR Oregon 4:21.76Q
6 Amanda Mergaert JR Utah 4:22.97Q
7 Chelsea Orr FR Washington 4:21.80Q
8 Megan Patrignelli SO Oregon 4:23.08Q
9 Laura Carlyle SR OSU 4:23.56q
10 Alli Billmeyer FR Stanford 4:25.11q
11 Katie Cumming SO Colorado 4:25.61q
12 Elizabeth Apgar JR Arizona 4:29.03q
13 Sydney Gray FR California 4:29.72
14 Erica Capellino FR USC 4:29.75
15 Melanie McGrath SO Arizona 4:30.63
16 Taylor Dutch JR California 4:31.99
17 Sarah Toberty SO UCLA 4:34.31
18 Catrina McAlister FR Colorado 4:37.80
19 Katie Fleischer FR WSU 4:39.91
20 Rachel Butler SO UCLA 4:43.49

Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jordan Hasay JR Oregon 4:13.28
2 Katie Flood SO Washington 4:13.80
3 Jessica Tebo SR Colorado 4:15.06
4 Anne Kesselring JR Oregon 4:17.20
5 Becca Friday JR Oregon 4:19.82
6 Laura Carlyle SR OSU 4:20.96
7 Amanda Mergaert JR Utah 4:22.88
8 Chelsea Orr FR Washington 4:23.34
9 Alli Billmeyer FR Stanford 4:24.24
10 Megan Patrignelli SO Oregon 4:27.78
11 Katie Cumming SO Colorado 4:31.41
12 Elizabeth Apgar JR Arizona 4:36.18

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jessica Tebo SR Colorado 16:03.70
2 Kathy Kroeger JR Stanford 16:13.18
3 Megan Goethals SO Washington 16:19.00
4 Elvin Kibet SO Arizona 16:20.46
5 Shalaya Kipp JR Colorado 16:23.32
6 Allison Woodward FR Oregon 16:24.10
7 Christine Babcock JR Washington 16:29.82
8 Jennifer Bergman JR Arizona 16:33.47
9 Kimber Mattox SR Oregon 16:39.78
10 Aisling Cuffe FR Stanford 16:42.00
11 Zsofia Erdelyi SR USC 16:45.64
12 Katja Goldring JR UCLA 16:49.15
13 Katie Cumming SO Colorado 16:51.84
14 Chelsea Reilly SR California 17:01.48
15 Lindsay Prescott JR ASU 17:07.95
16 Kelsey Smith FR UCLA 17:10.91
17 Macy Bricks FR ASU 17:15.92
18 Susannah Hurst FR Utah 17:18.34
19 Mary Kate Anselmini FR Stanford 17:24.22
20 Alli Billmeyer FR Stanford 17:26.40
21 Phoebe Merritt SO Washington 17:31.69
22 Amanda Russell SO Arizona 17:32.96
23 Kinsey Gomez FR OSU 17:41.80
24 Sandra Martinez SO OSU 17:55.77
25 Catrina McAlister FR Colorado 17:59.90
26 Audrey Botti SO OSU 18:05.80
27 Haley Stenquist FR Arizona 18:22.75
-- Hailey Hanna SR ASU DNF
-- Kauren Tarver JR ASU DNF
-- Jessica Tonn FR Stanford DNF
-- Emilie Amaro JR Stanford DNF
-- Molly Grabill FR Oregon DNF
-- Claire Durkin JR Stanford DNF

Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alex Kosinski SR Oregon 34:19.67
2 Jennifer Bergman JR Arizona 34:33.85
3 Allison Woodward FR Oregon 34:37.37
4 Elvin Kibet SO Arizona 34:49.31
5 Zsofia Erdelyi SR USC 34:53.25
6 Bronwyn Crossman SR Oregon 35:06.78
7 Liberty Miller FR Washington 35:07.97
8 Jessica Tonn FR Stanford 35:11.04
9 Jana Stolting SO Colorado 35:16.35
10 Hailey Hanna SR ASU 35:23.85
11 Hanna Henson SR Arizona 35:44.29
12 Camille Logan JR Colorado 35:46.80
13 Lindsay Prescott JR ASU 36:02.61
14 Natasa Vulic SO ASU 36:07.68
15 Rachel Viger SO Colorado 36:24.08
16 Amanda Russell SO Arizona 36:29.01
17 Molly Grabill FR Oregon 36:30.17
18 Erin Jones JR OSU 37:23.16
19 Claire Durkin JR Stanford 37:48.49
-- AuraLea Fain SO Utah DNF
-- Laura O'Neill FR California DNF
-- Victoria Pennings JR Stanford DNF
-- Elisa Karhu SO California DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Katie Nelms SO Stanford 13.12Q 2.3 2
2 Kori Carter SO Stanford 13.15Q 2.5 1
3 Dalilah Muhammad SR USC 13.45Q 2.1 3
4 Lauren Blackburn SO USC 13.27q 2.3 2
5 Dahlys Marshall SR Arizona 13.43q 2.5 1
6 Brea Buchanan SO UCLA 13.51q 2.3 2
7 Melia Cox FR USC 13.53q 2.1 3
8 Keia Pinnick SO ASU 13.54q 2.5 1
9 Emani Truluck SR California 13.65 2.1 3
10 Shaquana Logan JR WSU 13.69 2.3 2
11 Lyndsay Pearson SR Oregon 13.85 2.1 3
12 Rebecca Rhodes SR Oregon 13.88 2.5 1
13 Angela Kaplar JR Utah 14.06 2.5 1
14 Candii McFarland FR WSU 14.11 2.3 2
15 Tatum Souza SO UCLA 14.14 2.1 3
16 Sarah Schireman JR Washington 14.35 2.1 3
17 Golde Ibia JR California 14.49 2.5 1
18 Amber Passalaqua SO Arizona 14.51 2.3 2
19 Kala Stepter JR Stanford 14.64 2.1 3
20 Katherine Salcido FR UCLA 14.74 2.3 2
21 Madeline Treasure FR Stanford 15.01 2.5 1
-- Morgan Clem JR WSU DNF 2.5 1

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kori Carter SO Stanford 12.99 1.9
2 Katie Nelms SO Stanford 13.01 1.9
3 Lauren Blackburn SO USC 13.23 1.9
4 Keia Pinnick SO ASU 13.34 1.9
5 Dalilah Muhammad SR USC 13.46 1.9
6 Dahlys Marshall SR Arizona 13.48 1.9
7 Melia Cox FR USC 13.49 1.9
8 Brea Buchanan SO UCLA 13.69 1.9

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Georganne Moline JR Arizona 55.64Q 1
2 Turquoise Thompson JR UCLA 57.09Q 2
3 Dalilah Muhammad SR USC 57.54Q 3
4 Kori Carter SO Stanford 58.57Q 4
5 Kayla Stueckle SO Washington 58.52q 1
6 Keia Pinnick SO ASU 58.68q 4
7 Stephanie Jolley JR Utah 58.73q 1
8 Angelica Weaver JR California 58.94q 3
9 Kayla Sanchez JR ASU 59.18 2
10 Brianne Beemer JR Colorado 59.90 4
11 Ariel Coleman JR Arizona 1:00.22 4
12 Kala Stepter JR Stanford 1:00.75 2
13 Gianna Woodruff FR Washington 1:01.00 3
14 Alexis Walker SO UCLA 1:01.02 2
15 Alyssa Johnson JR Utah 1:01.25 1
16 Shaquana Logan JR WSU 1:01.73 1
17 Lyndsay Pearson SR Oregon 1:02.00 3
18 Candii McFarland FR WSU 1:02.48 2
19 Elise McVicar SR Utah 1:03.25 3
20 Brittany Lewis FR Colorado 1:03.96 4
21 Skye Atchley SR Washington 1:03.98 4
22 Lindsey Hubbard FR Colorado 1:05.01 2
-- Madeline Treasure FR Stanford DQ 3 Trail Leg

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Georganne Moline JR Arizona 55.12
2 Turquoise Thompson JR UCLA 56.26
3 Dalilah Muhammad SR USC 56.98
4 Keia Pinnick SO ASU 57.51
5 Angelica Weaver JR California 57.85
6 Kayla Stueckle SO Washington 58.83
7 Stephanie Jolley JR Utah 59.47

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shalaya Kipp JR Colorado 9:57.39
2 Kimber Mattox SR Oregon 10:08.23
3 Melanie Thompson SO Oregon 10:13.51
4 Mary Kate Anselmini FR Stanford 10:15.16
5 Emilie Amaro JR Stanford 10:18.18
6 Kauren Tarver JR ASU 10:20.86
7 Taylor Bryson SR California 10:24.64
8 Clea Formaz FR Arizona 10:25.84
9 Caroline Austin JR WSU 10:28.59
10 Courtney Bouchet JR Colorado 10:30.06
11 Taylor Wallace JR Oregon 10:31.66
12 Julia Foster FR Stanford 10:36.51
13 Ruby Roberts SO WSU 10:37.20
14 Diana George SO Colorado 10:41.04
15 Taylor Nowlin SO OSU 10:46.47
16 Erin Menefee SO Arizona 10:54.69
17 Mackenzie Carter SO Washington 10:58.24
18 Emily Farrar JR WSU 11:01.22
19 Merissa Kado FR UCLA 11:06.87

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Oregon 43.72
2 USC 44.16
3 Stanford 44.25
4 Arizona State 44.51
5 California 44.89
6 Washington St. 45.02
7 Arizona 45.80
8 Washington 46.13

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Arizona 3:31.85 2
2 Oregon 3:32.59 2
3 Arizona State 3:34.62 2
4 UCLA 3:36.13 2
5 Colorado 3:40.30 1
6 USC 3:41.07 2
7 Utah 3:41.12 1
8 California 3:42.51 1
9 Washington 3:43.77 1
10 Stanford 3:45.38 2
11 Washington St. 3:45.94 1

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brigetta Barrett JR Arizona 1.94m 6-04.25
2 Alexis Walker SO UCLA 1.80m 5-10.75
3 Brianna LeRoy SR Utah 1.74m 5-08.50
4 Alyssa Frank JR Colorado 1.74m 5-08.50
4 Lauren Crockett FR Oregon 1.74m 5-08.50
4 Chancey Summers FR Oregon 1.74m 5-08.50
7 Kelly McNamee JR Washington 1.69m 5-06.50
8 Zibby Boyer FR UCLA 1.69m 5-06.50
9 Elaine Patten JR Stanford 1.69m 5-06.50
10 Gianna Fernandez JR California 1.69m 5-06.50
11 Kelsey English FR Colorado 1.64m 5-04.50
11 Christine Rice JR WSU 1.64m 5-04.50
11 Amber Passalaqua SO Arizona 1.64m 5-04.50
11 Kristin Rimbach JR California 1.64m 5-04.50
11 Katie Dreher SR Colorado 1.64m 5-04.50
16 Grace Beaudoin SO California 1.64m 5-04.50
17 Genny Mayden SO Colorado 1.64m 5-04.50
-- Lauran Johnson JR WSU NH
-- Tatum Souza SO UCLA NH
-- Kristin Oenning JR OSU NH
-- Caroline Soules SR Washington NH

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Katerina Stefanidi SR Stanford 4.48m 14-08.25
2 Logan Miller JR Washington 4.38m 14-04.50
3 Shaylah Simpson SO ASU 4.28m 14-00.50
4 Kortney Ross SO Oregon 4.08m 13-04.50
4 Ellie McCardwell SO Stanford 4.08m 13-04.50
6 Allison Koressel JR UCLA 4.08m 13-04.50
7 Sammie Clark SO Oregon 3.98m 13-00.75
8 Natasha Kolbo JR UCLA 3.98m 13-00.75
8 Alexandra Weatherly SO Arizona 3.98m 13-00.75
10 Georgia Reynolds FR Washington 3.98m 13-00.75
11 Liz Goodrich JR UCLA 3.83m 12-06.75
12 Michelle Urabe JR UCLA 3.68m 12-00.75
12 Courtney Reginato JR UCLA 3.68m 12-00.75
14 Nicole Larson SO California 3.68m 12-00.75
-- Kelsey Bueno SO WSU NH
-- Tori Anthony SR UCLA NH
-- Anginae Monteverde FR Oregon NH

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Constance Ezugha SO ASU 6.45m 1.7 21-02.00
2 Arantxa King SR Stanford 6.42m 2.9 21-00.75
3 Karynn Dunn JR Stanford 6.36m 1.6 20-10.50
4 Kylie Price FR UCLA 6.32m 1.7 20-09.00
5 Alitta Boyd JR USC 6.21m 2.5 20-04.50
6 Rebecca Rhodes SR Oregon 6.11m 0.7 20-00.50
7 Faith Anumba FR UCLA 6.03m 1.5 19-09.50
8 Brianna LeRoy SR Utah 5.97m 1.4 19-07.00
9 Jordan Merback JR Stanford 5.89m 2.3 19-04.00
10 Brittany Lewis FR Colorado 5.76m 1.8 18-10.75
11 Keia Pinnick SO ASU 5.71m 1.4 18-09.00
12 Genny Mayden SO Colorado 5.67m 1.4 18-07.25
13 Sarah Schireman JR Washington 5.66m 2.1 18-07.00
14 Amber Passalaqua SO Arizona 5.50m 2.1 18-00.50
15 Katherine Salcido FR UCLA 5.39m 2.4 17-08.25
16 Tatum Souza SO UCLA 5.33m 2.1 17-06.00
17 Andrea Crook FR ASU 5.29m 1.3 17-04.25
18 Jennifer Jones JR USC 5.25m 2.0 17-02.75
-- Christabel Nettey SO ASU FOUL

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Lauryn Newson SR Oregon 13.21m 2.0 43-04.25
2 Shaniae Lakes JR Washington 13.19m 1.8 43-03.25
3 Arantxa King SR Stanford 12.94m 2.5 42-05.50
4 Alitta Boyd JR USC 12.93m 3.0 42-05.25
5 Jordan Merback JR Stanford 12.91m 1.3 42-04.25
6 Faith Anumba FR UCLA 12.79m 2.5 41-11.50
7 Amanda Hunter JR California 12.69m 0.8 41-07.75
8 Karynn Dunn JR Stanford 12.56m 2.4 41-02.50
9 Aziza Baker JR California 12.44m 2.8 40-09.75
10 Melia Cox FR USC 12.39m 3.0 40-07.75
11 Oluwakemi Olonade SO USC 12.36m 3.7 40-06.75
12 Taylor Nichols SR Washington 12.28m 1.3 40-03.50
13 Andrea Crook FR ASU 12.20m 2.3 40-00.50
14 Christabel Nettey SO ASU 12.18m 2.6 39-11.50
15 Lauran Johnson JR WSU 12.11m 1.3 39-08.75
16 Kayla Warren FR WSU 11.68m 1.4 38-04.00
17 Candace Bailey JR USC 11.67m 3.4 38-03.50

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Anna Jelmini SO ASU 17.19m 56-04.75
2 Alyssa Hasslen JR Arizona 16.24m 53-03.50
3 Alyssa Wisdom JR Stanford 15.71m 51-06.50
4 Alex Hartig FR ASU 15.68m 51-05.50
5 Taylor Freeman JR Arizona 15.04m 49-04.25
6 Marissa Minderler SR USC 14.67m 48-01.75
7 Nikkie Rudder JR Utah 14.08m 46-02.50
8 Candus Aiello JR Utah 13.93m 45-08.50
9 Laura Bobek SO Oregon 13.73m 45-00.50
10 Rebecca Hammar FR Stanford 13.46m 44-02.00
11 Mary Barnett SO WSU 13.20m 43-03.75
12 Alanna Nulph JR Utah 12.99m 42-07.50
13 Jasmine Johnson-McKeown SO WSU 12.85m 42-02.00
14 Destanae Howerton-Davis SO Utah 12.65m 41-06.00
15 Shelby Williams SO Washington 11.74m 38-06.25

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Anna Jelmini SO ASU 58.94m 193-04
2 Alyssa Hasslen JR Arizona 55.09m 180-09
3 Taylor Freeman JR Arizona 52.30m 171-07
4 Laura Bobek SO Oregon 51.96m 170-06
5 Rebecca Hammar FR Stanford 51.29m 168-03
6 Alexandra Collatz FR USC 49.47m 162-04
7 Cj Navarro JR ASU 49.27m 161-08
8 Destanae Howerton-Davis SO Utah 49.12m 161-02
9 Alex Hartig FR ASU 47.56m 156-00
10 Elisa Bryant SR Washington 46.12m 151-04
11 Jenny Ozorai SO USC 45.20m 148-03
12 Jaycee Olsen JR UCLA 43.49m 142-08
13 Jasmine Johnson-McKeown SO WSU 43.18m 141-08
14 Shelby Williams SO Washington 37.15m 121-10
-- Candus Aiello JR Utah FOUL
-- Alanna Nulph JR Utah FOUL

Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Marissa Minderler SR USC 67.35m 220-11
2 Jenny Ozorai SO USC 65.56m 215-01
3 Ida Storm SO UCLA 64.17m 210-06
4 Taylor Bush JR Arizona 61.00m 200-01
5 Jade Niemeyer SR USC 60.04m 197-00
6 Linda Oseso SR California 59.12m 193-11
7 Cj Navarro JR ASU 58.76m 192-09
8 Lauren Chambers SO USC 58.59m 192-03
9 Taylor Freeman JR Arizona 56.20m 184-04
10 Ashley Lampley JR ASU 55.55m 182-03
11 Anneli Stahl JR Utah 52.89m 173-06
12 Alexandra Collatz FR USC 52.80m 173-03
13 Tamara Baumann SR USC 52.26m 171-05
14 Nikkie Rudder JR Utah 50.29m 165-00
15 Kellie Lind JR Colorado 43.91m 144-01
-- Elisa Bryant SR Washington FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brianna Bain FR Stanford 53.58m 175-09
2 Courtney Simmons SR WSU 50.68m 166-03
3 Christine Kirkwood FR WSU 49.31m 161-09
4 Kristine Busa SR USC 47.80m 156-10
5 Amanda Peterson SR Washington 47.58m 156-01
6 Brooke Pighin SR Washington 47.19m 154-10
7 Anna Adamko FR WSU 45.75m 150-01
8 Marissa Minderler SR USC 44.78m 146-11
9 Celena Ward FR WSU 42.29m 138-09
10 Jordin Seekins JR Washington 41.50m 136-02
11 Kaitlin Urmston FR Utah 41.20m 135-02
12 Katie Bruzzone JR California 40.85m 134-00
13 Asia Easley JR Arizona 40.58m 133-02
14 Cheri Chan FR California 40.33m 132-04
15 Liana Fuentes SR Arizona 37.91m 124-04
16 Genny Mayden SO Colorado 36.55m 119-11
17 Tatum Souza SO UCLA 36.17m 118-08
18 Jaclyn Onosko SO WSU 35.27m 115-08
19 Brianna LeRoy SR Utah 35.26m 115-08

Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Brianne Theisen SR Oregon 23.90 1.9 3 990
2 Keia Pinnick SO ASU 24.07 1.9 3 974
3 Shaquana Logan JR WSU 24.90 1.9 3 896
4 Brianne Beemer JR Colorado 25.16 1.9 3 872
5 Madeline Treasure FR Stanford 25.29 3.5 1 860
6 Tatum Souza SO UCLA 25.42 3.5 1 849
7 Genny Mayden SO Colorado 25.42 3.5 1 849
8 Amber Passalaqua SO Arizona 25.55 3.5 1 837
9 Katie Dreher SR Colorado 25.81 3.5 1 814
10 Liana Fuentes SR Arizona 25.84 1.8 2 811
11 Sarah Schireman JR Washington 25.91 1.8 2 805
12 Shelby Williams SO Washington 25.96 1.8 2 801
13 Brianna LeRoy SR Utah 26.26 1.8 2 775
14 Christabel Nettey SO ASU 26.29 1.9 3 772
15 Alyssa Frank JR Colorado 26.85 1.8 2 724

Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brianne Beemer JR Colorado 2:09.24 976
2 Brianne Theisen SR Oregon 2:12.99 921
3 Keia Pinnick SO ASU 2:13.78 910
4 Tatum Souza SO UCLA 2:17.35 860
5 Katie Dreher SR Colorado 2:20.96 811
6 Amber Passalaqua SO Arizona 2:22.21 794
7 Shelby Williams SO Washington 2:22.25 793
8 Genny Mayden SO Colorado 2:22.50 790
9 Alyssa Frank JR Colorado 2:23.41 778
10 Madeline Treasure FR Stanford 2:24.86 759
11 Sarah Schireman JR Washington 2:25.66 748
12 Liana Fuentes SR Arizona 2:27.61 723
13 Shaquana Logan JR WSU 2:29.41 700
14 Brianna LeRoy SR Utah 2:29.46 700
15 Christabel Nettey SO ASU 2:51.61 447

Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Brianne Theisen SR Oregon 13.50 0.9 1 1050
2 Keia Pinnick SO ASU 13.73 0.9 1 1017
3 Shaquana Logan JR WSU 14.00 0.9 1 978
4 Tatum Souza SO UCLA 14.09 1.5 2 966
5 Brianna LeRoy SR Utah 14.38 1.5 2 925
6 Brianne Beemer JR Colorado 14.38 0.4 5 925
7 Christabel Nettey SO ASU 14.58 1.5 2 898
8 Sarah Schireman JR Washington 14.62 0.4 5 892
9 Liana Fuentes SR Arizona 14.79 1.3 3 870
10 Amber Passalaqua SO Arizona 14.92 0.4 5 852
11 Madeline Treasure FR Stanford 14.94 0.5 4 850
12 Genny Mayden SO Colorado 15.06 1.3 3 834
13 Alyssa Frank JR Colorado 15.10 0.5 4 828
14 Katie Dreher SR Colorado 15.40 0.5 4 790
15 Shelby Williams SO Washington 15.43 1.3 3 786

Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Brianne Theisen SR Oregon 1.83m 6-00.00 1016
2 Brianna LeRoy SR Utah 1.77m 5-09.75 941
3 Alyssa Frank JR Colorado 1.71m 5-07.25 867
4 Katie Dreher SR Colorado 1.68m 5-06.00 830
4 Amber Passalaqua SO Arizona 1.68m 5-06.00 830
6 Genny Mayden SO Colorado 1.65m 5-05.00 795
6 Brianne Beemer JR Colorado 1.65m 5-05.00 795
6 Keia Pinnick SO ASU 1.65m 5-05.00 795
9 Tatum Souza SO UCLA 1.59m 5-02.50 724
9 Liana Fuentes SR Arizona 1.59m 5-02.50 724
9 Christabel Nettey SO ASU 1.59m 5-02.50 724
9 Madeline Treasure FR Stanford 1.59m 5-02.50 724
13 Shelby Williams SO Washington 1.56m 5-01.25 689
14 Sarah Schireman JR Washington 1.53m 5-00.25 655
15 Shaquana Logan JR WSU 1.44m 4-08.75 555

Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Brianne Theisen SR Oregon 6.24m 0.7 20-05.75 924
2 Christabel Nettey SO ASU 6.11m 1.9 20-00.50 883
3 Keia Pinnick SO ASU 6.02m 0.6 19-09.00 856
4 Brianna LeRoy SR Utah 5.73m 1.0 18-09.75 768
5 Shaquana Logan JR WSU 5.69m 0.7 18-08.00 756
5 Liana Fuentes SR Arizona 5.69m 1.0 18-08.00 756
7 Genny Mayden SO Colorado 5.60m 2.2 18-04.50 729
7 Sarah Schireman JR Washington 5.60m 4.0 18-04.50 729
9 Tatum Souza SO UCLA 5.58m 0.9 18-03.75 723
10 Amber Passalaqua SO Arizona 5.48m 1.9 17-11.75 694
11 Madeline Treasure FR Stanford 5.43m 2.2 17-09.75 680
12 Brianne Beemer JR Colorado 5.37m 1.0 17-07.50 663
13 Shelby Williams SO Washington 5.31m 1.8 17-05.25 645
14 Alyssa Frank JR Colorado 5.25m 2.5 17-02.75 628
15 Katie Dreher SR Colorado 5.07m 1.7 16-07.75 578

Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Shelby Williams SO Washington 12.92m 42-04.75 722
2 Brianne Theisen SR Oregon 12.61m 41-04.50 702
3 Liana Fuentes SR Arizona 12.14m 39-10.00 670
4 Tatum Souza SO UCLA 12.03m 39-05.75 663
5 Genny Mayden SO Colorado 11.75m 38-06.75 645
6 Keia Pinnick SO ASU 11.32m 37-01.75 616
7 Amber Passalaqua SO Arizona 11.09m 36-04.75 601
8 Alyssa Frank JR Colorado 11.04m 36-02.75 598
9 Brianna LeRoy SR Utah 10.70m 35-01.25 575
10 Brianne Beemer JR Colorado 10.25m 33-07.50 546
11 Madeline Treasure FR Stanford 10.15m 33-03.75 539
12 Sarah Schireman JR Washington 10.04m 32-11.25 532
13 Shaquana Logan JR WSU 9.82m 32-02.75 518
14 Christabel Nettey SO ASU 9.58m 31-05.25 502
15 Katie Dreher SR Colorado 9.48m 31-01.25 495

Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Brianne Theisen SR Oregon 44.29m 145-04 750
2 Liana Fuentes SR Arizona 43.85m 143-10 741
3 Genny Mayden SO Colorado 42.76m 140-03 720
4 Brianne Beemer JR Colorado 34.49m 113-02 562
5 Tatum Souza SO UCLA 33.83m 111-00 549
6 Brianna LeRoy SR Utah 33.16m 108-09 537
7 Keia Pinnick SO ASU 33.05m 108-05 535
8 Madeline Treasure FR Stanford 32.68m 107-03 527
9 Alyssa Frank JR Colorado 31.32m 102-09 502
10 Amber Passalaqua SO Arizona 30.61m 100-05 488
11 Katie Dreher SR Colorado 30.39m 99-08 484
12 Sarah Schireman JR Washington 28.76m 94-04 453
13 Shelby Williams SO Washington 28.01m 91-11 439
14 Shaquana Logan JR WSU 23.86m 78-03 361
15 Christabel Nettey SO ASU 18.85m 61-10 268

Women Heptathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brianne Theisen SR Oregon 6353
2 Keia Pinnick SO ASU 5703
3 Genny Mayden SO Colorado 5362
4 Brianne Beemer JR Colorado 5339
5 Tatum Souza SO UCLA 5334
6 Liana Fuentes SR Arizona 5295
7 Brianna LeRoy SR Utah 5221
8 Amber Passalaqua SO Arizona 5096
9 Madeline Treasure FR Stanford 4939
10 Alyssa Frank JR Colorado 4925
11 Shelby Williams SO Washington 4875
12 Sarah Schireman JR Washington 4814
13 Katie Dreher SR Colorado 4802
14 Shaquana Logan JR WSU 4764
15 Christabel Nettey SO ASU 4494



Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Oregon 200.50 2) Stanford 123.50
3) Arizona 94.50 4) USC 91
5) Arizona State 85 6) Washington 54
7) Colorado 49 8) UCLA 47.50
9) Washington St. 27 10) Utah 21
10) California 21 12) Oregon State 3

Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Oregon 140 2) Arizona State 116.50
3) Arizona 94 4) UCLA 86
5) Washington 78 5) Stanford 78
7) USC 74 8) Washington St. 56.50
9) Colorado 48 10) California 44
11) Oregon State 4