Phoenix Invitational

back to results

Apr. 28, 2012

Phoenix Invitational
Ypsilanti High School,
Ypsilanti, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Kevin Behmer, A2 Race Management

Phoenix Invitational - 4/28/2012 6:45:57 PM
Ypsilanti High School, Ypsilanti, MI

Varsity Boys Shuttle Hurdle Relay
=========================================================
Team Time H#
=========================================================
1 Ypsilanti A 1:15.13 3
1) Kabine Diane 2) Adam Smith
3) Treyv'on Smith 4) Darrion Reeves
2 Pinckney A 1:16.00 1
1) Tyler Wagner 2) Anthony Wasyl
3) Jacob Brenner 4) Kyle Fawaz
3 Howell A 1:16.03 3
1) Brett Mills 2) Blake Libke
3) Jacob Scott 4) Ethan Armstrong
4 Plymouth A 1:17.40 2
1) Daniel Edgerton 2) Sam Woods
3) Chris Corcoran 4) Caton Hacker
5 Northville A 1:20.08 1
1) Joni Shaska 2) Jason Lerner
3) Charlie May 4) Justin Hsieh
6 Monroe Jefferson A 1:20.41 1
1) Rex Wagner 2) Sean Kirchner
3) Nate Hintz 4) AJ Standifer
7 South Lyon A 1:21.89 2
1) Spencer Ruggiero 2) Nathan Ellwood
3) Austin Scurlock 4) Adam Stone

Varsity Girls Shuttle Hurdle Relay
=========================================================
Team Time H#
=========================================================
1 Saline A 1:10.82 1
1) Bethany EASOM 2) Jackie MARCHILDON
3) Lindsey MCQUADE 4) Liz GENTILE
2 Brighton A 1:12.65 2
1) Marissa McGahan 2) Alexa Curtis
3) Tara Hawkinson 4) Brianna Kril
3 Howell A 1:12.99 1
1) Christine Grajek 2) Aubrey Mimnaugh
3) Emily Allison 4) Kati Ford
4 Ypsilanti A 1:16.82 3
1) Daeja Raglin 2) Payton Richardson
3) Donnisha Shreve 4) Danielle Moore
5 Northville A 1:16.94 3
1) Lauren Rodriguez 2) Laura Haung
3) Vanessa Cousino 4) Chloe Smither
6 Saline B 1:17.05 2
1) Sam SZUMINSKI 2) Sara PALMERTON
3) Chrissy HAYS 4) Maddie COLE
7 Howell B 1:21.69 1
1) Alexis Klask 2) Justine Hibbard
3) Marisa DeCamp 4) Shaele Jantovsky
8 Monroe Jefferson A 1:23.91 2
1) Devon Marsee 2) Taylor Miller
3) Alex Miller 4) Alisa Antolovic

Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 Brighton A 8:12.40
1) Nick Costello 2) Timmy Jurick
3) Tyler Partridge 4) Zach Mayfield
2 Plymouth A 8:21.50
1) Derek Gielarowski 2) Nick Eiben
3) Jonny Dalton 4) Max Rogowski
3 Howell A 8:32.80
1) Lincoln Hendeson 2) Chris Pryslak
3) Ryan Johnson 4) Eric Monte
4 Pinckney A 8:35.50
1) Michael Cox 2) Eric Fegan
3) Davis Smith
5 Northville A 8:36.60
1) Nathan Tajer 2) Nick Noles
3) Dan Sims 4) Jason Ferrante
6 Saline A 8:36.90
1) Kevin Allport 2) Grant Praschan
3) Ryan Boxeth 4) Alex Bertoia
7 Brighton B 8:37.80
1) Eric Evans 2) Sean Poliquin
3) Ryan Kruzel 4) Christian Wilks
8 Plymouth B 9:29.40
9 Ypsilanti A 9:59.90
1) Roy Smith 2) Lee Edwards
3) Jerrell McGee 4) Darrion Reeves
10 South Lyon A 10:08.10
1) Jay Kidston 2) Charles Shinska
3) Nick Lipsey

Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 Northville A 9:51.30
1) Erin Zimmer 2) Nicole Mosteller
3) Rachel Coleman 4) Gina McNamara
2 Brighton B 9:55.70
1) Allison Lunau 2) Hayley Williamson
3) Allie Spring 4) Elizabeth Kingshott
3 Davison A 10:03.50
1) Jordann McDermitt 2) Amanda George
3) Shelby Roesner 4) Kristina Button
4 Howell A 10:26.70
1) Jennifer Keranen 2) Rebecca Wilkin
3) Sarah Lelli 4) Taylor Grace
5 Saline A 10:29.80
1) Melanie Schroeder 2) Kelly Richart
3) Kelly Hall 4) Sam Rathfon
6 Brighton A 11:02.00
1) Tasha Healy 2) Ashleigh Kozel
3) Natalie Schroeder 4) Carlie Murray
7 Monroe Jefferson A 11:06.00
1) Jerica Duvall 2) Hayley Stone
3) Adriane Miller 4) Maddie Stone
8 Davison B 12:22.50
1) Casey Shafet 2) Leticcia Miranda
3) Lindsay Burger 4) Carly Lear
9 Pinckney A 12:26.40
1) Nicole Carano 2) Abby Loewenstein
3) Taylor Schweyer 4) Sam Belford

Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================
Team Time H#
=========================================================
1 Renaissance A 1:31.63 1
1) Aaron Davis 2) Chris Norris
3) Joshua Harris 4) Jonathon Sutherlan
2 Ypsilanti A 1:33.09 1
1) Austin Sanders 2) Malik Peacock
3) Devon Thompson 4) Tyrone Coleman
3 Plymouth A 1:36.67 1
1) Alexander Rogers 2) Sean McNeary
3) Lucas Bunting 4) Josh Dennard
4 Brighton A 1:37.17 1
1) Christian Vorias 2) Zach Patterson
3) Jake Leek 4) Nick Savedes
5 Howell B 1:38.26 2
1) Eric Purr 2) Ryan Johnson
3) James Brown 4) Damian Menoch
6 Howell A 1:38.65 2
1) Brandin Beaudin 2) Tyler Lassiter
3) Austin Downer 4) Jacob Uhl
7 Inkster A 1:40.40 1
1) Muhammad Ali 2) Joe Chapman
3) Elijah Miner 4) Alante Lewis
8 Willow Run A 1:40.75 2
1) Devere Pipkins 2) Shelby Valentine
3) Orondey Jones 4) Bilal Howard
9 Monroe Jefferson A 1:41.03 1
1) Elijah Sandore 2) Aaron Hartline
3) Sean Kirchner 4) Ryan Rhodes
10 Saline A 1:41.18 1
1) Jesse Oulette 2) Charles Slattery
3) Aaron McKinney 4) Seth Rickard
11 Northville A 1:43.32 2
1) Joe Chou 2) Jonathon LI
3) Jomi Ogunfiditimi 4) John Stroud
12 Brighton B 1:44.69 2
1) Arya Daniels 2) Nick Jacoby
3) Andrew Tucker 4) Stephen Winders
13 Pinckney A 1:45.08 2
1) Ryan Rogers 2) Noah Wright
3) Connor Hutchins 4) Christian Higgins
14 Saline B 1:45.98 1
1) Bryan Hinkle 2) Tyrel Bredernitz
3) Ryan Marcus 4) Derek Andrascik
15 South Lyon A 1:46.25 2
1) Tommy Duncan 2) Andrew Curnow
3) Nick Lipsey 4) Aaron Sweet
16 Monroe Jefferson B 1:47.26 2
1) Joshuan Morales 2) Carter Paddy
3) Greyson Mack 4) Tyler Pridemore

Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================
Team Time H#
=========================================================
1 Howell A 1:50.90 1
1) Haley Cairns 2) Paige Blythe
3) Breezy Preiser 4) Kaci Cunningham
2 Northville A 1:52.17 1
1) Alexa Abbott 2) Nadia Affes
3) Leah Bedrosian 4) Gracie Goble
3 Brighton A 1:55.44 2
1) Rebecca Schaefer 2) Ashley Healy
3) Katie Raby 4) Nicole Huard
4 Davison A 1:56.13 1
1) Lauren Meinburg 2) Mariah Ferris
3) Nicole Martinbianco 4) Josie Addison
5 Inkster A 1:57.61 2
1) Ashley Looper 2) Kierra Dallas
3) Tina Davis 4) Ashleigh Kendrick
6 Ypsilanti A 2:01.29 2
1) Danielle Moore 2) Alexis Stallings
3) Imani Small 4) Marquise Slater
7 Saline A 2:02.11 2
1) Bethany EASOM 2) Chrissy HAYS
3) Sara PALMERTON 4) Meredith MACK
8 Davison B 2:03.05 1
1) Kayla Connell 2) Erica Goyette
3) Rachel Swanson 4) Rachel Meinburg
9 South Lyon A 2:08.70 2
1) Meg Darrow 2) Emma Bower
3) Megan Kanthook 4) Miranda Spencer
10 Howell B 2:09.58 2
1) Allison Fargo 2) Katherine Del Rose
3) Jessica Davis 4) Jocelyn Marsack
11 Pinckney B 2:11.21 1
1) Kali Allis 2) Nicole Taylor
3) Abby Loewenstein 4) Nicole Carano
12 Saline B 2:21.25 2
1) Shelby Harris 2) Meghan Taylor
3) Charlotte Thorpe 4) Rebekah Miller
13 Pinckney A 2:24.64 2

Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
=======================================================================
1 Tyler Wagner 12 Pinckney 40.48 1
2 Kabine Diane 12 Ypsilanti 40.74 1
3 John Redilla 12 Brighton 42.46 1
4 Matt Kempf 11 Brighton 42.69 1
5 Ethan Armstrong 10 Howell 43.10 1
6 Charlie May 11 Northville 43.41 1
7 Anthony Wasyl 11 Pinckney 44.33 1
8 Justin Hsieh 11 Northville 45.67 1
9 Rex Wagner 10 Monroe Jefferson 45.81 2
10 Mitch Douglas 12 Howell 45.90 2
11 AJ Standifer 11 Monroe Jefferson 46.35 4
12 Bilal Howard 12 Willow Run 46.38 2
13 Daniel Edgerton 12 Plymouth 46.63 2
14 Sean Kirchner 9 Monroe Jefferson 47.38 3
15 Muhammad Ali 11 Inkster 47.58 2
16 Jacob Scott 10 Howell 47.66 2
17 Spencer Ruggiero 11 South Lyon 49.25 3
18 Jeff Pattison 11 Plymouth 49.66 2
19 Chris Corcoran Plymouth 51.54 3
20 Adam Stone 11 South Lyon 52.48 3
21 Brett Mills 11 Howell 52.64 3
22 Blake Libke 10 Howell 52.65 3
23 Brandon Moore 9 Saline 53.55 4
24 Treyv'on Smith 9 Ypsilanti 53.65 3
25 Nathan Ellwood 9 South Lyon 55.90 3

Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
=======================================================================
1 Lauren Rodriguez 9 Northville 49.74 1
2 Daeja Raglin 12 Ypsilanti 51.51 4
3 Laurel Machiele 10 Ann Arbor Huron 51.61 3
4 Vanessa Cousino 10 Northville 52.33 1
5 Marissa McGahan 10 Brighton 52.58 1
6 Lindsey MCQUADE 10 Saline 52.81 1
7 Brianna Kril 9 Brighton 53.35 1
8 Katie Colosimo 12 Saline 53.89 1
9 Alexis Klask 10 Howell 54.91 2
10 Sam SZUMINSKI 11 Saline 55.33 1
11 Alexa Curtis 12 Brighton 55.73 4
12 Emily Faltin Davison 56.14 2
13 Ashley Looper 9 Inkster 57.35 2
14 Laura Haung 10 Northville 57.95 2
15 Tara Hawkinson 10 Brighton 58.05 1
16 Alex Miller 10 Monroe Jefferson 58.59 2
17 Alex Rivera Davison 59.09 2
18 Danielle Moore 11 Ypsilanti 59.20 4
19 Chloe Smither 10 Northville 59.29 2
20 Justine Hibbard 10 Howell 59.76 3
21 Emma Crandall Davison 59.98 2
22 Kaitlyn Barnard 12 Pinckney 1:01.16 3
23 Erica Halverson 10 Northville 1:01.37 3
24 Donnisha Shreve 12 Ypsilanti 1:01.60 4
25 Taylor Miller 9 Monroe Jefferson 1:02.46 3
26 Maddie Cooley 9 Monroe Jefferson 1:05.51 3
27 Maddie COLE 9 Saline 1:06.02 4
28 Katherine Gomori 11 South Lyon 1:06.14 4
29 Megan Kanthook 9 South Lyon 1:18.35 3

Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
=======================================================================
1 Dan Sims 10 Northville 4:33.83 1
2 Derek Gielarowski 12 Plymouth 4:34.29 1
3 Michael Cox 12 Pinckney 4:41.24 1
4 Patrick Miller 12 Howell 4:42.14 1
5 Brandon Dalton 11 Plymouth 4:42.60 1
6 Chris Wernette 12 Brighton 4:44.93 1
7 James Birney 11 Brighton 4:45.00 1
8 Anthony Morrow 11 Monroe Jefferson 4:49.29 1
9 Liam Cardenas 10 Plymouth 4:50.59 1
10 Rick Momoi 11 Northville 4:53.01 2
11 Matt Dow 11 Saline 4:53.84 1
12 Connor Phelps Saline 4:54.48 1
13 Davis Smith 11 Pinckney 4:54.72 2
14 Justin Henry Saline 4:55.01 1
15 Oliver Nelsen 12 Brighton 4:55.26 2
16 Blake Harrity 10 Brighton 4:55.46 2
17 Andrew Anderson 11 Monroe Jefferson 4:55.90 2
18 Nick Eiben 12 Plymouth 4:56.71 1
19 Jake Bowers 12 Pinckney 4:56.92 2
20 Patrick Dunn Saline 4:57.43 1
21 Nick Williamson 11 Plymouth 4:57.94 2
22 Evan Park 12 Saline 4:59.61 2
23 Patrick Wagner 10 Howell 5:00.37 2
24 Jason Lerner 12 Northville 5:00.93 2
25 Tim Knittle 11 Brighton 5:02.07 2
26 Mitch Tolly 11 Saline 5:02.81 1
27 Evan Luckhardt 10 Saline 5:06.78 2
28 Alex Hunter 11 Saline 5:11.25 2
29 Sam Cayen 11 Saline 5:12.22 2
30 Abraham Frey 10 Saline 5:12.68 2
31 Matt Dottavio 9 Plymouth 5:13.34 2
32 Tim Harbaugh 11 South Lyon 5:14.00 3
33 Lucas Keiffer 11 Brighton 5:14.42 2
34 Dkari Wilson 11 Renaissance 5:17.49 2
35 Jake Tholen 11 Howell 5:18.43 3
36 Eduardo Gonzalez 10 Saline 5:20.03 2
37 Bradley Christensen 9 Plymouth 5:21.50 2
38 Sarvam Patel 9 Monroe Jefferson 5:24.84 3
39 Matthew Pahl 9 Plymouth 5:25.30 2
40 Nick Lamb 10 Howell 5:25.39 3
41 Travis Burnette 11 South Lyon 5:28.99 3
42 Jay Ziolkowski 11 Brighton 5:29.65 3
43 Eric Cutajar 12 South Lyon 5:31.55 3
44 Collin Schafer 11 Brighton 5:33.02 3
45 Mike Durand 10 Howell 5:38.00 3
46 Brandon Hill 11 Monroe Jefferson 5:40.84 3
47 Mike Kramer 10 Howell 5:40.91 3
48 Andrew Bossio 10 Howell 5:42.36 3
49 Luke Kottke 11 Brighton 5:42.52 3
50 Andrew Taylor 10 South Lyon 5:44.84 3
51 Ben Schornack 11 South Lyon 5:46.46 3
52 Aaron Sweet 11 South Lyon 5:46.56 3
53 Christian Kozarian 9 Howell 5:48.83 3
54 Jermiah Grant 10 Renaissance 5:50.05 3
55 Preston (CJ) Diver 10 South Lyon 5:54.41 3
56 Jack Clark 10 South Lyon 6:03.77 3
57 Sean Conner 11 South Lyon 6:14.04 3
58 Marcus Wingo Renaissance 6:52.72 3

Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
=======================================================================
1 Miranda Haas 12 Pinckney 5:15.27 1
2 Elizabeth Kingshott 12 Brighton 5:18.91 1
3 Jordann McDermitt Davison 5:21.22 1
4 Rachel Coleman 10 Northville 5:22.54 1
5 Alyssa Cummings 11 Saline 5:23.34 1
6 Allison Lunau 11 Brighton 5:23.96 1
7 Amy Frauhammer 12 Saline 5:28.88 1
8 Erin Zimmer 10 Northville 5:29.75 1
9 Amanda George Davison 5:33.47 1
10 Nicole Mosteller 10 Northville 5:37.89 1
11 Lydia Bumann 12 Brighton 5:38.06 1
12 Natalie Monroe 10 Brighton 5:41.19 1
13 Hayley Williamson 11 Brighton 5:43.03 1
14 Lindsay Walter 11 Saline 5:47.06 1
15 Rachel Selina 11 Pinckney 5:49.48 1
16 Mara VanSickle 11 Saline 5:51.89 2
17 Allie Spring 11 Brighton 5:54.27 2
18 Alyssa Scheske 11 Saline 5:57.99 1
19 Hayley Sowell 10 Howell 5:58.77 2
20 Alexis Nowicki 11 Saline 6:02.73 2
21 Megan Scott 9 Saline 6:14.51 2
22 Sophie Brightman 9 Saline 6:16.53 2
23 Samantha Rineman 11 Howell 6:18.84 2
24 Heather Buja 11 Howell 6:18.88 2
25 Lauren Hogikyan 10 Saline 6:29.30 2
26 Shwayder Aviva 10 Saline 6:30.37 2
27 Aubrey Loftus 9 Saline 6:31.29 2
28 Rebeccah Jung 9 Saline 6:33.26 2
29 Hailey Lamb 11 Howell 6:37.76 2
30 Elizabeth Matovski South Lyon 6:37.89 2
31 Dina Rudelson 11 Ann Arbor Huron 6:40.35 2
32 Madeline Nowicki 10 Saline 6:43.51 2
33 Taylor Schweyer 12 Pinckney 6:43.56 2
34 Mariam Souweidane 10 Ann Arbor Huron 6:46.88 2
35 McKenna O'Dell 9 Monroe Jefferson 6:47.84 2
36 Chelsey Feaganes 9 Monroe Jefferson 7:09.96 2
37 Julia Smit 10 Ann Arbor Huron 7:10.16 2
38 Carly Lear Davison 7:10.20 2
39 Lindsay Burger Davison 7:19.07 2
40 Vickie Vanhouten 10 Saline 7:37.00 2

Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
=========================================================
Team Time H#
=========================================================
1 Brighton A 3:48.45 1
1) Zach Patterson 2) Christian Vorias
3) Nick Savedes 4) Eric Evans
2 Northville A 3:48.46 1
1) Ryan Flanagan 2) Jack Henderson
3) Jason Ferrante 4) Brandon Love
3 Pinckney A 3:55.86 1
1) Eric Fegan 2) Peter Barry
3) Tyler Wagner 4) Michael Cox
4 Howell A 4:03.72 2
1) Tyler Lassiter 2) Austin Downer
3) Joe Olszewski
5 Saline A 4:12.03 1
1) Timothy Herrmann 2) Ryan Marcus
3) Bryan Hinkle 4) Alex Bertoia
6 Inkster A 4:14.63 1
1) Anthony Bailey 2) Alante Lewis
3) Elijah Miner 4) Justus Grant
7 Monroe Jefferson A 4:15.55 1
1) Nate Hintz 2) Elijah Sandore
3) Rob Balk 4) Dakota West
8 South Lyon A 4:23.02 1
1) Joey Cieslak 2) Tommy Duncan
3) Charles Shinska 4) Nick Lipsey
9 Willow Run A 4:48.15 2
1) Dennis Littlejohn 2) Devere Pipkins
3) Shelby Valentine 4) Shaun Proffitt

Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 Northville A 4:30.39
1) Kara Ernst 2) Gracie Goble
3) Vanessa Cousino 4) Alisson Robinson
2 Brighton B 4:32.37
1) Ashley Healy 2) Nicole Huard
3) Renee Baumgart 4) Elizabeth Kingshott
3 Saline A 4:45.61
1) Kelly Richart 2) Samantha Richart
3) Lindsey MCQUADE 4) Kelly Hall
4 Monroe Jefferson A 4:57.35
1) Casi Lisecki 2) Adriane Miller
3) Megan Sensing 4) Chelsea Seguna
5 Davison A 4:59.33
1) Rachel Meinburg 2) Lauren Meinburg
3) Mariah Ferris 4) Casey Shafet
6 Ypsilanti A 5:05.06
1) Aaliyah James 2) Payton Richardson
3) Shaquia Logan 4) Carneysha McGee
7 Howell A 5:06.87
1) Niki Kutsch 2) Patricia Schimeck
3) Hailey Cleary 4) Mackenzie Moore

Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
=======================================================================
1 Jonathon Sutherlan 12 Renaissance 51.01 1
2 Lucas Bunting 11 Plymouth 53.45 1
3 Nick Costello 12 Brighton 53.58 1
4 Joshua Harris 11 Renaissance 53.72 1
5 Tyler Partridge 12 Brighton 54.19 2
6 Alton White 12 Inkster 54.93 1
7 Ryan Kruzel 11 Brighton 55.19 2
8 Josh Weslock 12 Howell 55.36 2
9 Josh Dennard 11 Plymouth 55.67 1
10 Ryan Rhodes 12 Monroe Jefferson 55.95 1
11 Aaron Hartline 11 Monroe Jefferson 56.01 2
12 Christian Wilks 12 Brighton 56.50 4
13 Jacob Kamm 9 Northville 56.58 2
14 Timmy Jurick 12 Brighton 57.29 3
15 Mike Smutny 12 Saline 57.47 2
16 Sean Poliquin 11 Brighton 58.62 3
17 Aaron McKinney 9 Saline 58.65 2
18 Christian Higgins 11 Pinckney 59.24 2
19 Nick Borchardt 11 Howell 59.27 3
20 Nico Garcia 10 Monroe Jefferson 1:01.66 3
21 Dennis Littlejohn 10 Willow Run 1:02.30 1
22 Travis Burnette 11 South Lyon 1:02.45 3
23 Adam Minton 9 Howell 1:02.60 4
24 Evan DeMoss 9 South Lyon 1:02.81 5
25 Babacar Diallo 9 Ypsilanti 1:03.01 3
26 Chris Corcoran Plymouth 1:03.74 3
27 Connor Hutchins 11 Pinckney 1:03.90 4
28 Zach VanMullekum 10 Howell 1:04.10 4
29 Mikhail Wisman 9 South Lyon 1:05.40 4
30 Fahad Karim Plymouth 1:07.40 4
31 Sean Drake 12 Howell 1:14.40 4
32 Kheldon Thompson 9 Ypsilanti 1:14.92 3
33 Tyler Krist 9 South Lyon 1:17.65 5

Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
=======================================================================
1 Nadia Affes 11 Northville 1:03.88 1
2 Alexa Abbott 11 Northville 1:03.93 1
3 Shelby Roesner Davison 1:05.64 1
4 Ashleigh Kozel 12 Brighton 1:06.94 1
5 Kara Ernst 10 Northville 1:09.07 1
6 Deja Redding 9 Ann Arbor Huron 1:09.99 2
7 Erica Goyette Davison 1:11.60 2
8 Casi Lisecki 9 Monroe Jefferson 1:12.27 1
9 Kayla Connell Davison 1:12.44 3
10 Leigha Boone 11 Ypsilanti 1:13.35 3
11 Sydney Modica 9 Monroe Jefferson 1:14.43 2
12 Lindsay Battista 9 Howell 1:14.54 1
13 Reagan Damoose 9 Saline 1:15.31 1
14 Emma Crandall Davison 1:15.90 2
15 Megan Bigliardi 9 Howell 1:16.06 2
16 Megan Davis 11 Howell 1:16.50 3
17 Karli Kutsch 11 Howell 1:17.27 2
18 Meredith MACK 10 Saline 1:17.48 2
19 Catlin Stewart 11 Monroe Jefferson 1:18.19 2
20 Danielle Howard 11 Ann Arbor Huron 1:18.44 3
21 Leah GETSOV 11 Saline 1:20.57 3
22 Emily Ji 10 Ann Arbor Huron 1:43.73 3

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================
Team Time H#
=========================================================
1 Howell A 46.56 1
1) Brandin Beaudin 2) Eric Purr
3) Alex Babits 4) Damian Menoch
2 Brighton A 46.86 1
1) John Redilla 2) Zach Patterson
3) Matt Kempf 4) Nick Savedes
3 Plymouth A 48.64 1
1) Patrick Lane 2) Sean McNeary
3) Josh Dennard 4) Chris Withers
4 Willow Run A 48.76 1
1) Devere Pipkins 2) John Brooks
3) Deshawn Gohl 4) Shelby Valentine
5 Brighton B 49.26 2
1) Arya Daniels 2) Nick Jacoby
3) Andrew Tucker 4) Stephen Winders
6 Saline A 49.31 1
1) Jesse Oulette 2) Dakarai Bredernitz
3) Charles Slattery 4) Ryan Marcus
7 Inkster A 50.11 1
1) Alante Lewis 2) Elijah Miner
3) Jaylen Baldwin 4) Joe Chapman
8 Ypsilanti A 50.20 2
1) Donnell Shreve 2) Don Bond
3) Lee Edwards 4) Roy Smith
9 Howell B 50.56 2
1) Pete Cender 2) Kasey Wilson
3) Dalton Brosnan 4) Paul Rahaley
10 Monroe Jefferson A 51.61 2
1) Joshuan Morales 2) AJ Standifer
3) Rex Wagner 4) Rob Balk
11 Monroe Jefferson B 51.88 1
1) Tyler Pridemore 2) Carter Paddy
3) Greyson Mack 4) Seth Kirchner
12 South Lyon A 55.63 2
1) Austin Scurlock 2) Nick Lipsey
3) Andrew Curnow 4) Tommy Duncan

Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================
Team Time H#
=========================================================
1 Northville A 54.12 1
2 Davison A 55.34 1
3 Inkster A 55.39 1
4 Brighton A 55.84 1
5 Howell A 56.44 1
6 Brighton B 57.89 1
7 Monroe Jefferson A 59.15 1
8 Howell B 1:00.83 2
9 Pinckney A 1:03.25 2
10 Monroe Jefferson B 1:06.18 2

Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
=======================================================================
1 Eric Fegan 12 Pinckney 2:02.30 1
2 Zach Mayfield 11 Brighton 2:03.89 1
3 Kevin Allport 12 Saline 2:06.11 1
4 Jonny Dalton 9 Plymouth 2:06.41 1
5 Evan Johnson 12 Plymouth 2:07.01 1
6 Brandon Dalton 11 Plymouth 2:09.23 1
7 Anthony Morrow 11 Monroe Jefferson 2:09.62 1
8 Chris Wernette 12 Brighton 2:10.75 1
9 Justin Lizotte 10 Howell 2:11.05 1
10 Mitchell Suddendorf 11 Saline 2:14.25 1
11 James Birney 11 Brighton 2:14.74 1
12 Nathan Tajer 10 Northville 2:15.67 1
13 Matt Dow 11 Saline 2:15.81 2
14 John Kody 9 Plymouth 2:17.94 1
15 Tim Knittle 11 Brighton 2:17.96 1
16 Blake Harrity 10 Brighton 2:18.74 1
17 Oliver Nelsen 12 Brighton 2:19.56 1
18 Dkari Wilson 11 Renaissance 2:19.66 2
19 Lucas Keiffer 11 Brighton 2:19.93 1
20 Abraham Frey 10 Saline 2:20.99 2
20 Evan Park 12 Saline 2:20.99 1
22 Modhav Patel 10 Northville 2:21.17 2
23 Josh Smith 12 Plymouth 2:22.62 2
24 Nathan Harris 9 Plymouth 2:22.79 1
25 Evan Luckhardt 10 Saline 2:24.80 2
26 Mitch Tolly 11 Saline 2:26.29 1
27 Dakota West 11 Monroe Jefferson 2:26.55 2
28 Eduardo Gonzalez 10 Saline 2:29.43 2
29 Jermiah Grant 10 Renaissance 2:30.47 2
30 Collin Schafer 11 Brighton 2:31.11 2
31 Eric Cutajar 12 South Lyon 2:31.60 2
32 Andrew Saunders 9 Plymouth 2:33.40 2
33 Blake Hansen 12 Howell 2:33.93 2
34 Tim Harbaugh 11 South Lyon 2:34.05 2
35 Luke Kottke 11 Brighton 2:36.68 2
36 Andrew Taylor 10 South Lyon 2:37.43 2
37 Jay Ziolkowski 11 Brighton 2:38.75 2
38 Jack Clark 10 South Lyon 2:39.41 2
39 Brandon Hill 11 Monroe Jefferson 2:40.80 2
40 Mikhail Wisman 9 South Lyon 2:41.79 2
41 Sean Conner 11 South Lyon 2:47.64 2
42 Marcus Wingo Renaissance 2:55.31 2

Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Gina McNamara 12 Northville 2:20.79
2 Elizabeth Kingshott 12 Brighton 2:26.70
3 Miranda Haas 12 Pinckney 2:29.40
4 Laurel Machiele 10 Ann Arbor Huron 2:29.85
5 Jordann McDermitt Davison 2:30.05
6 Amanda George Davison 2:32.77
7 Alisson Robinson 9 Northville 2:32.78
8 Stephanie Kearns 10 Howell 2:36.50
9 Brooke Hoskins 9 Howell 2:37.60
10 Shelby Roesner Davison 2:38.72
11 Lydia Bumann 12 Brighton 2:41.61
12 Rachel Selina 11 Pinckney 2:41.62
13 Sarah Lelli 12 Howell 2:42.96
14 Shwayder Aviva 10 Saline 2:56.06
15 McKenna O'Dell 9 Monroe Jefferson 3:01.63
16 Heather Buja 11 Howell 3:07.71
17 Dina Rudelson 11 Ann Arbor Huron 3:09.53
18 Lindsay Burger Davison 3:17.41
19 Chelsey Feaganes 9 Monroe Jefferson 3:18.17
20 Julia Smit 10 Ann Arbor Huron 3:21.68
21 Vickie Vanhouten 10 Saline 3:37.99

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================
Team Time H#
=========================================================
1 Renaissance A 3:30.02 1
1) Joshua Harris 2) Aaron Davis
3) Chris Norris 4) Jonathon Sutherlan
2 Northville A 3:38.88 1
1) Ryan Flanagan 2) Jason Ferrante
3) Dan Sims 4) Brandon Love
3 Howell A 3:40.12 1
1) Josh Weslock 2) Chris Pryslak
3) Eric Monte
4 Monroe Jefferson A 3:41.76 1
1) Ryan Rhodes 2) Andrew Anderson
3) Elijah Sandore 4) Aaron Hartline
5 Brighton A 3:42.30 1
1) Christian Vorias 2) Zach Patterson
3) Jake Leek 4) Nick Savedes
6 Saline A 3:46.52 1
1) Seth Rickard 2) Timothy Herrmann
3) Grant Praschan 4) Mike Smutny
7 Pinckney A 3:51.69 1
1) Eric Fegan 2) Anthony Wasyl
3) Davis Smith 4) Tyler Wagner
8 Saline B 3:56.89 2
1) Derek Andrascik 2) Ryan Marcus
3) Ryan Boxeth 4) ty Santos
9 Monroe Jefferson B 4:09.13 2
1) AJ Standifer 2) Nico Garcia
3) Rex Wagner

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================
Team Time H#
=========================================================
1 Howell A 4:14.00 1
1) Kaci Cunningham 2) Breezy Preiser
3) Taylor Grace 4) Natalie Stone
2 Northville A 4:21.72 1
1) Alexa Abbott 2) Nadia Affes
3) Kara Ernst 4) Gina McNamara
3 Brighton A 4:28.17 1
4 Howell B 4:28.19 1
1) Emily Allison 2) Paige Blythe
3) Rebecca Wilkin 4) Stephanie Kearns
5 Saline A 4:35.00 1
1) Kelly Richart 2) Lindsey MCQUADE
3) Sam SZUMINSKI 4) Katie Colosimo
6 Saline B 4:40.42 2
1) Alyssa Scheske 2) Jackie MARCHILDON
3) Chrissy HAYS 4) Lindsay Walter
7 Davison A 4:45.04 1
1) Rachel Meinburg 2) Mariah Ferris
3) Courtney Gifford 4) Josie Addison
8 Pinckney A 4:46.49 1
1) Miranda Haas 2) Abby Loewenstein
3) Nicole Carano 4) Rachel Selina
9 Davison B 4:47.01 2
1) Erica Goyette 2) Emily Faltin
3) Alex Rivera 4) Rachel Swanson
10 Monroe Jefferson A 4:57.68 1
1) Jerica Duvall 2) Alisa Antolovic
3) Hayley Stone 4) Maddie Stone
11 Pinckney B 5:41.30 2

Varsity Boys Pole Vault
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Alex Babits 9 Howell 13-00.00
2 Collin Conrad 12 Brighton 12-06.00
3 Spencer Ruggiero 11 South Lyon 11-00.00
4 Sean Wagner 12 Northville 10-06.00
5 Jesse Oulette 11 Saline 10-06.00
6 Tristian Clark 11 Saline 10-00.00
7 ty Santos 11 Saline 9-06.00
7 Eric Weiss 12 South Lyon 9-06.00
7 Alex Wilson 10 Plymouth 9-06.00
10 Austin Scurlock 10 South Lyon 9-00.00
10 Steven Burkhalter 12 South Lyon 9-00.00

Varsity Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Pete Cender 11 Howell 145-06
2 John Smutny 10 Saline 144-04
3 Mike Bloom 11 Pinckney 138-10
4 J.T. Covington 11 Brighton 129-04
5 Nick Fox 12 Monroe Jefferson 124-06
6 Kadri Usien 11 Saline 123-04
7 Josh Burgess 10 Monroe Jefferson 123-02
8 Billy Albert 12 Brighton 122-08
9 Zach Jolly 12 Brighton 113-05
9 Ike Nwokeji 12 Saline 113-05
11 Seth Kirchner 11 Monroe Jefferson 111-09
12 Phillip Bennett 12 Brighton 109-01
13 David Hornshaw 11 Northville 104-06
14 Jacob Myers 12 Monroe Jefferson 98-04
15 Griffin Goble 12 Northville 97-02
16 Tyren Smith 12 Ypsilanti 93-03
17 Dominic Dimelis 10 Saline 91-00
18 Peter Hubbard 12 Northville 90-11
18 Abdulrahman Hamad 11 Ypsilanti 90-11
20 Gaurice Green 11 Cristo Rey 87-02
21 Connor Michels 10 Howell 84-04
22 Nick Lelli 9 Howell 79-11
23 Zach Sieler 11 Pinckney 77-10
24 Lucas Burcon 11 Pinckney 77-08
25 Bryan Fortson 12 Ypsilanti 74-06
26 Mark Lowry 10 Plymouth 71-03
27 Jon LaChance 9 South Lyon 69-04
28 Raymond Berry 10 Ypsilanti 67-07
29 Matt Bracey 12 Plymouth 67-06
30 Dimitri Angelis 10 Northville 62-04
31 Floyd Beard 12 Inkster 60-02
32 Alex Johnson 10 Plymouth 52-11
33 Nathan Ellwood 9 South Lyon 50-02

Varsity Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Randi Bennett 11 Saline 103-11
2 Theresa Draybuck Davison 102-06
3 Brita Pietila 12 Brighton 100-05
4 Meagan Dietz 11 Monroe Jefferson 96-03
5 Merle Grunwald 10 Monroe Jefferson 94-02
6 Amelia Wittig 10 Saline 90-05
7 John Niska Pinckney 83-05
8 Alex Moynes 12 Northville 82-09
9 Kylie Smith 11 Howell 82-02
10 Megan Rich 10 Howell 79-02
11 Molly Dedona 10 Northville 79-00
12 Felicia Piette 11 Howell 78-08
13 Kelsey Tokan 11 Howell 77-07
14 Jennafer Windels 9 Monroe Jefferson 74-01
15 Zhana Leonard 12 Inkster 72-11
16 Emily Iveson Davison 72-07
17 Molly Gannon 12 Pinckney 70-05
18 Arias Clark 11 Cristo Rey 69-10
19 Megan Preisel Davison 69-00
20 Olivia Boos 10 Monroe Jefferson 67-10
21 Amanda George Davison 65-10
22 Vic Roberts 11 Pinckney 63-06
23 Kristian Crittenden 12 Inkster 60-05
24 Jonae Taylor 10 Cristo Rey 53-07
25 Lauren Sirois 10 Northville 50-07
26 Sam Belford 11 Pinckney 48-05
27 Rebecca Weaver 12 Pinckney 46-08
28 Carneysha McGee 12 Ypsilanti 40-09
29 Morgan Listerman 9 Ypsilanti 39-01

Varsity Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 John Smutny 10 Saline 44-11.00
2 Zach Jolly 12 Brighton 44-07.50
3 Kadri Usien 11 Saline 42-03.00
4 Ike Nwokeji 12 Saline 41-08.00
5 Adam Smith 12 Ypsilanti 41-03.00
6 Mike Bloom 11 Pinckney 40-10.50
7 Pete Cender 11 Howell 40-10.00
8 Nick Fox 12 Monroe Jefferson 40-06.00
9 Mike Wagner 12 Brighton 40-0.50
10 Nick Hemwall 12 Monroe Jefferson 39-11.50
11 Josh Burgess 10 Monroe Jefferson 38-06.50
12 Seth Kirchner 11 Monroe Jefferson 38-0.50
13 J.T. Covington 11 Brighton 37-06.00
14 Dimitri Angelis 10 Northville 37-04.50
15 Dominic Dimelis 10 Saline 37-01.50
16 Griffin Goble 12 Northville 36-11.25
17 Phillip Bennett 12 Brighton 36-04.00
17 David Hornshaw 11 Northville 36-04.00
19 Raymond Thomas 12 Ypsilanti 36-01.50
20 Zach Sieler 11 Pinckney 35-04.00
21 Gaurice Green 11 Cristo Rey 33-09.50
22 Tyren Smith 12 Ypsilanti 33-00.00
23 Mark Lowry 10 Plymouth 32-07.50
24 Floyd Beard 12 Inkster 31-10.50
25 Peter Hubbard 12 Northville 31-08.00
26 Nate Yenor 11 Pinckney 29-06.00
27 Lucas Burcon 11 Pinckney 29-01.00
28 Donald LeFlouria 11 Ypsilanti 28-11.25
29 Matt Bracey 12 Plymouth 25-10.00
30 Nick Lelli 9 Howell 25-09.70
31 Alex Johnson 10 Plymouth 23-09.25

Varsity Girls Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Theresa Draybuck Davison 36-04.50
2 Randi Bennett 11 Saline 36-03.50
3 Meagan Dietz 11 Monroe Jefferson 34-11.00
4 Brita Pietila 12 Brighton 33-11.00
5 Merle Grunwald 10 Monroe Jefferson 33-03.50
6 Alex Moynes 12 Northville 32-06.75
7 Megan Rich 10 Howell 30-10.50
8 Jennafer Windels 9 Monroe Jefferson 29-01.25
9 Jael Brewer Ann Arbor Huron 28-11.25
10 Amelia Wittig 10 Saline 28-07.00
11 Kelsey Tokan 11 Howell 27-11.00
12 Megan Preisel Davison 27-10.50
13 Molly Gannon 12 Pinckney 27-09.50
14 Summer Lewis 12 Cristo Rey 27-07.50
15 Kristian Crittenden 12 Inkster 26-11.25
16 Vic Roberts 11 Pinckney 26-08.00
17 Sarah Mackey 10 Howell 25-11.00
18 John Niska Pinckney 25-07.50
19 Molly Dedona 10 Northville 25-07.00
20 Carneysha McGee 12 Ypsilanti 25-03.50
21 Kelsey Brazitis 11 Brighton 25-02.50
22 Aaliyah James 11 Ypsilanti 24-10.50
23 Lauren Sirois 10 Northville 24-10.00
24 Marisol Ramirez Davison 24-07.00
25 Laura Meisel 10 Howell 24-03.50
26 Breonna Raymo 11 Monroe Jefferson 24-02.00
27 Arias Clark 11 Cristo Rey 23-11.00
28 Emily Iveson Davison 23-06.00
29 Rachel Yarbrough 12 Inkster 22-05.00
30 Zhana Leonard 12 Inkster 21-08.50
30 Sam Belford 11 Pinckney 21-08.50
32 Rebecca Weaver 12 Pinckney 21-06.50
33 Jonae Taylor 10 Cristo Rey 20-09.50
34 Megan Kanthook 9 South Lyon 18-02.00
35 Morgan Listerman 9 Ypsilanti 15-08.50

Varsity Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind
==========================================================================
1 Peter Barry 12 Pinckney 20-06.00 NWI
2 Adam Abbott 12 Cristo Rey 20-01.00 NWI
3 Jonathon Sutherlan 12 Renaissance 19-08.50 NWI
4 Darryl Tipton 12 Ypsilanti 18-09.50 NWI
5 Tyrone Coleman 10 Ypsilanti 18-06.50 NWI
6 Joshua Harris 11 Renaissance 18-05.00 NWI
7 Eric Purr 10 Howell 17-09.75 NWI
8 Daron Hill 12 Cristo Rey 17-09.00 NWI
8 Tyler Pridemore 9 Monroe Jefferson 17-09.00 NWI
10 Elijah Sandore 10 Monroe Jefferson 17-07.75 NWI
11 Darrion Reeves 11 Ypsilanti 17-05.50 NWI
12 Noah Wright 11 Pinckney 17-04.25 NWI
13 Devere Pipkins 11 Willow Run 16-09.50 NWI
14 Jeff Pattison 11 Plymouth 16-09.00 NWI
15 Deshawn Gohl 12 Willow Run 16-08.75 NWI
16 John Kody 9 Plymouth 16-08.50 NWI
17 Damian Menoch 9 Howell 16-06.50 NWI
18 Josh Dennard 11 Plymouth 16-06.00 NWI
19 Derek Andrascik 9 Saline 16-03.50 NWI
20 Joe Chou 12 Northville 16-02.50 NWI
21 Nick Lipsey 12 South Lyon 15-10.25 NWI
22 Eric Weiss 12 South Lyon 15-09.00 NWI
23 Evan DeMoss 9 South Lyon 15-07.50 NWI
24 Nate Hintz 9 Monroe Jefferson 15-05.75 NWI
25 Benjamin Suddendorf 9 Saline 15-03.50 NWI
26 Charlie May 11 Northville 15-01.00 NWI
27 Brandon Moore 9 Saline 14-09.75 NWI
28 Sam Woods 11 Plymouth 14-02.25 NWI
29 Ryan McGraw 12 Cristo Rey 13-11.50 NWI
30 Mikhail Wisman 9 South Lyon 13-10.00 NWI
31 Dave Coleman 10 Saline 13-04.75 NWI
32 Kheldon Thompson 9 Ypsilanti 12-05.75 NWI

Varsity Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind
==========================================================================
1 Summer Lewis 12 Cristo Rey 16-03.25 NWI
2 Endia Francois 10 Ypsilanti 15-08.75 NWI
2 Cara Easley 11 Ypsilanti 15-08.75 NWI
4 China McGee 10 Willow Run 15-07.50 NWI
5 Rebecca Smith 12 Brighton 15-01.75 NWI
6 Gracie Goble 9 Northville 14-10.50 NWI
7 Abbey Chamberlin 9 Brighton 14-10.25 NWI
8 Maggie Grace 9 Howell 14-07.50 NWI
9 Mariah Ferris Davison 14-04.00 NWI
10 Sam SZUMINSKI 11 Saline 14-03.00 NWI
11 Nicole Martinbianco Davison 13-07.75 NWI
12 Meredith Wood 10 Howell 13-07.50 NWI
13 Courtney Gifford Davison 13-06.75 NWI
14 Tory Presier 10 Howell 13-06.00 NWI
15 Laurel Machiele 10 Ann Arbor Huron 13-04.00 NWI
16 Alex Rodriguez 11 Northville 12-11.50 NWI
17 Rachel Swanson Davison 12-09.00 NWI
18 Katie Raby 9 Brighton 12-06.75 NWI
19 Miayan McCullough 10 Northville 12-04.25 NWI
20 Abby Loewenstein 12 Pinckney 12-02.75 NWI
21 Renee Baumgart 10 Brighton 12-01.50 NWI
22 Maggie McCarren 10 Saline 11-10.00 NWI
23 Nicole Bowers 12 Pinckney 11-05.25 NWI
24 Marissa Welch 11 Pinckney 10-08.25 NWI
24 Nicole Taylor 11 Pinckney 10-08.25 NWI
26 Jessica Elby 11 Howell 9-10.00 NWI
27 Chelsea Picard 10 Saline 8-11.00 NWI

Varsity Boys High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Mike Smutny 12 Saline 5-11.00
2 Ryan Rogers 11 Pinckney 5-09.00
3 Peter Barry 12 Pinckney 5-09.00
4 Strati Moustakeas 10 Brighton 5-06.00
5 Sean Wagner 12 Northville 5-06.00
5 Mitch Douglas 12 Howell 5-06.00
7 Nathan Harris 9 Plymouth 5-06.00
8 Noah Wright 11 Pinckney 5-03.00
8 Trevor Smith 12 Northville 5-03.00
8 John Kody 9 Plymouth 5-03.00

Varsity Girls High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Alex Moynes 12 Northville 5-03.00
2 Endia Francois 10 Ypsilanti 5-02.00
3 Carlie Murray 10 Brighton 5-00.00
4 Natalie Stone 11 Howell 5-00.00
5 Cara Easley 11 Ypsilanti 4-11.00
6 Symone Abbott 10 Northville 4-11.00
7 Merle Grunwald 10 Monroe Jefferson 4-06.00
7 Kristina Button Davison 4-06.00
7 Molly Dedona 10 Northville 4-06.00
7 Megan Kopicko 10 Brighton 4-06.00
11 Alisa Antolovic 12 Monroe Jefferson 4-03.00
11 Meredith Wood 10 Howell 4-03.00
11 Rebecca Smith 12 Brighton 4-03.00

Varsity Girls Pole Vault
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Regan Engstrom Plymouth 10-06.00
2 Jane McCurry Plymouth 10-06.00
3 Sam SZUMINSKI 11 Saline 9-00.00
4 Sarah Uhlian Plymouth 9-00.00
5 Victoria Clay 12 Northville 7-06.00
5 Megan Obrien 12 Northville 7-06.00
7 Casey Shafet Davison 7-06.00
7 Leticcia Miranda Davison 7-06.00
7 Taylor Murray 12 Brighton 7-06.00
7 Kati Ford 10 Howell 7-06.00
7 Morgan Wolfe 10 Howell 7-06.00
7 Alexa Curtis 12 Brighton 7-06.00
13 Emma Bower 9 South Lyon 7-00.00
13 Christine Grajek 10 Howell 7-00.00
13 Meg Darrow 11 South Lyon 7-00.00
16 Emily Faltin Davison 6-06.00
16 Emma Crandall Davison 6-06.00
16 Brenna Connelly Plymouth 6-06.00
16 Marisa DeCamp 9 Howell 6-06.00
16 Maggie McCarren 10 Saline 6-06.00
16 Morgan Smith 9 Northville 6-06.00
22 Katie Raby 9 Brighton 6-00.00
22 Liz GENTILE 11 Saline 6-00.00
22 Nicole Bowers 12 Pinckney 6-00.00
22 Rebecca Weaver 12 Pinckney 6-00.00