2012 Shepherd Maple Syrup Festival 5K

back to results

Apr. 28, 2012

2012 Shepherd Maple Syrup Festival 5K
Shepherd, MI
Provided by Shepherd Cross Country


14 & UNDER

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Walker Priest 19:03.04
2 Parker Hayes 20:57.89
3 Tylor Ross 21:09.29
4 Glenn Beardsley 21:13.65
5 Donovan Myers 21:49.14
6 Zachary Bendele 23:03.54
7 Garret Moeggenborg 24:10.93
8 Kyle Bendele 24:56.22
9 Jack McDonald 25:39.46
10 Travis Couter 26:08.91
11 JACOB WALTERS 27:18.22
12 Morgan Sterling 27:24.34
13 Nathan Nelson 27:45.78
14 Andrew Harrast 28:48.19
15 Nathaniel Gall 28:48.88
16 Jake Cena 29:46.51
17 Joel Bendele 29:53.01
18 James Klavuhn 31:21.94
19 Wyatt Smedley 32:15.56
20 Bear Nelson 33:07.99
21 Dylan Marr 37:43.01
22 Aiyanah Borton 49:30.69
23 Sarah Coe 53:32.67
24 Brennan Moore 57:56.32




15-19

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Elton Clark 19:13.12
2 Bo Carrick 21:05.34
3 Eric Eisenberger 21:15.25
4 Charlie Clark 21:52.81
5 Brendan Carrick 22:13.25
6 Anthony Rios 22:22.75
7 Stephen Nisbet 22:28.01
8 Manuel Muinon 22:42.98
9 John Mrazek 24:39.68
10 Dylan Leece 25:55.74
11 Riley Nisbet 27:11.48
12 Ryan Grinzinger 27:57.54
13 Keric Everingham 30:38.19




20-26

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Josh Jerome 17:19.37
2 Trevor Sova 18:21.17
3 Kyle Terwillegar 18:38.95
4 Ben Warner 20:02.65
5 Jordon Butzin 20:27.41
6 Kevin Nutter 20:35.49
7 Kyle Travis 21:07.47
8 Matt Jorgensen 21:56.53
9 matthew park 23:47.22
10 Benjamin Shaffer 24:01.20
11 Ryan Speelman 24:19.41
12 Caleb Pretzer 24:45.37
13 Alex Darin 24:54.97
14 David Allen 25:24.37
15 Dylan Edwards 26:21.13
16 Kyle Sebring 26:45.81
17 Justin Chesney 26:49.36
18 Matt Shaver 27:14.66
19 David Novak 27:59.83
20 Ryan Barry 30:05.87
21 Chad Reynolds 33:08.48
22 Ryan Greaves 36:31.23
23 Sean Kelly 37:00.46
24 Dave Bongry 37:38.99




27-33

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Nathan Fujioka 16:46.33
2 Jeffrey Fujioka 17:38.22
3 Kris James 17:54.39
4 Jaden Harman 18:29.22
5 Paul Funnell 20:43.91
6 James Baker 20:47.63
7 Jon Vanderberg 21:19.69
8 Brian Farr 21:39.49
9 chad kasler 21:56.21
10 Brent Cole 22:11.29
11 Ryan Green 22:47.26
12 Nicholas Krueger 22:49.23
13 Michael Zuehlke 23:17.37
14 Mark Koester 23:19.19
15 Mike Swinger 23:21.77
16 Ralph Griffith 23:23.12
17 Jason Alexander 23:45.35
18 Tim Comer 23:50.45
19 Jake Gepford 24:04.70
20 Matthew Schneider 24:43.47
21 Albert Lonbard 24:53.82
22 Michael Martin 25:36.43
23 Jason Morey 25:53.04
24 Nick Post-Vasold 26:32.63
25 jacob bornemann 27:07.91
26 Charles Boglay 27:16.59
27 Philip Nunoo 27:21.39
28 Raymond First 28:02.78
29 BrANDON cRAIN 29:23.64
30 steven smith 30:42.75
31 Camiron Reihl 30:50.72
32 Jordan Peak 33:06.86
33 Greg Hall 33:08.52
34 Eric Koester 36:30.30
35 Jeffrey Maluchnik 46:13.36
36 Nathan Huzzey 48:41.52
37 Taylor Hansen 51:39.38
38 Matthew Veale 52:31.29




34-39

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Rich Overla 20:55.65
2 Chris Gilstad 21:01.96
3 Tony Schroeder 21:42.01
4 Kory Priest 22:36.46
5 Jared Reeves 22:51.78
6 Troy Ross 23:01.73
7 Jeremy Gallagher 23:16.34
8 Charlie Stahl 23:21.40
9 Cameron Lovett 24:13.90
10 Melvin Leonard 24:17.45
11 Dennis Egan Jr. 24:45.82
12 Jason Haller 25:29.00
13 John Leonard 25:55.23
14 Mark Wieferich 25:59.20
15 Jason Lewis 26:08.46
16 Tom Hayes 26:21.07
17 Scott Losey 27:55.99
18 Abe Pasen 29:42.94
19 Travis Bussler 30:11.22
20 Blake Ray 30:54.16
21 Jim Schlorff 31:13.91
22 Steve Champine 31:56.54
23 Brad Brookens 32:05.30
24 Chad Smedley 32:19.22
25 Jason Hartman 33:04.27
26 Dominic Swincicki 34:37.65
27 Matthew Johnson 34:43.18
28 Isaac Thornton 35:07.00
29 Sean Mo 35:29.55
30 Jeremy Claybaugh 36:43.83
31 John Nelson 39:55.75
32 Stephen Orsini 40:04.37
33 Anthony Taylor 40:28.85
34 Jeff Proctor 44:08.84
35 Michael McPike 47:26.95
36 Adam Quesnel 47:48.40




40-49

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 John Bradley 19:17.92
2 Toby Steele 19:53.28
3 Dan McKinney 20:01.82
4 Tom Nisbet 21:07.19
5 Tom Creguer 21:07.85
6 Edwin Winter 21:23.08
7 Nick Ekel 22:28.78
8 Reid Skeel 22:54.18
9 Roger Bunting 23:05.48
10 Jason Baker 23:22.86
11 Mike Gimmey 23:23.22
12 Shane Gascho 23:36.90
13 Greg Stowers 23:48.58
14 Kevin Priest 24:00.39
15 Todd Fabiano 26:20.16
16 Robert Nunoo 27:19.20
17 Kenneth Mika 28:20.38
18 Kelly Vitz 28:29.77
19 James Ervin 28:48.42
20 William Lybeer 29:24.02
21 Jon Kujat 29:44.75
22 Terry Moggenberg 30:10.80
23 James Flaugher 30:39.17
24 Mike Winnie 31:22.55
25 Bryan Angle 33:18.01
26 Joe Yunker 33:35.16
27 Chad Palmer 34:14.93
28 Ron Hoag 35:37.24
29 Jack Koester 36:30.41
30 Brian Marr 37:42.80
31 Duane Young 39:31.38
32 John Wauckek 41:40.38
33 Richie Piatkowski 46:12.28
34 Scott Malusi 47:13.02
35 Adam Hall 48:11.73
36 Robert Nelson 48:31.86




50-59

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Steven Harrast 19:03.53
2 Jim Frank 19:14.65
3 Tony Sorensen 20:14.91
4 Terry Wood 20:58.84
5 Ray Clark 21:53.45
6 David Nisbet 22:39.91
7 Gary Dunham 23:18.68
8 Alan Hurley 23:37.89
9 Steve Hoyle 23:58.43
10 Rex Lombard 24:26.73
11 Mr. Gail F. Goetz 26:09.22
12 Maurie Luetkemeier 26:17.84
13 Michelle Harrast 26:23.98
14 Martin Brock 26:33.25
15 Mark Lehman 27:00.19
16 Don Maney 27:13.93
17 Pat Koester 28:42.91
18 Matthew Stack 30:04.41
19 Michael Darin 32:43.41
20 Larry Donahue 33:31.91
21 Michael Travis-Shuler 33:34.32
22 John Allen 36:06.81
23 Dave Peters 39:20.70
24 Rick Tolfree 47:05.10
25 Ty Caszalt 47:29.00
26 Craig Reynolds 47:29.18
27 rick robinson 48:14.21
28 Rob Jahn 50:17.96
29 Randy Robinson 51:09.25




60 & UP

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Michael Keyes 23:51.79
2 Tom Hughey 24:20.34
3 Bill Saltarelli 25:21.43
4 Gary Koester 28:10.42
5 Art Fredericks 29:02.04
6 Jack Branch 29:15.78
7 John Hayes 34:07.00
8 michael davis 40:44.39
9 Donald Sovereign 51:09.96
10 Larry Sroyfe 1:13:51.0



14 & UNDER

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Ella McKinney 26:35.70
2 Kasey Staley 27:35.62
3 Anna Ferman 27:53.25
4 PAIGE WALTERS 29:14.07
5 Annika Bendele 29:32.69
6 Abby Schlorff 30:19.33
7 Rebecca Collins-Pfeiffer 31:30.76
8 Shelby Kyser 32:39.14
9 Abbey Nelson 33:12.10
10 Madde Skeel 33:45.84
11 Jenna Betts 33:53.67
12 Allison Rawson 33:58.16
13 Rebecca Bryant 34:08.34
14 Maggie Bryant 34:08.36
15 Audrey Johnson 34:36.15
16 Rebekah Swincicki 34:37.27
17 Nicole Taylor 39:32.66
18 Amanda Calkins 39:34.53
19 Kiara Glawniak 39:34.56
20 Serena Orsini 40:04.44
21 Jessica Viers 40:28.96
22 Julia Cena 44:05.62
23 Alexandra Proctor 44:10.13
24 Hailey Ryan 47:16.12
25 Kierra Wiggins 48:40.58




15-19

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Teha Ames 19:25.62
2 Chantelle Fondran 20:52.31
3 Amber Howlett 22:38.88
4 Jodie Yunker 22:46.61
5 Cady Sandel 23:21.58
6 Taylor Priest 24:13.07
7 Barbara Valschaerts 26:19.94
8 Lexi Jarman 26:32.13
9 Taryn Hurley 28:32.06
10 Elizabeth Esdale 29:14.69
11 Melissa Baker 29:14.79
12 Hannah Gates 29:14.81
13 Natalie Noble 29:14.97
14 Sarah Deaton 30:25.80
15 Sarah Clarke 36:31.53
16 Virginia Martinez 39:13.78
17 Kayla Winnie 39:23.46
18 Jay Armstrong 44:07.47
19 Lindsay Martin 50:24.84
20 Katie King 52:10.07
21 Kerri Vasold 55:05.02




20-26

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Abby Vanderberg 22:49.95
2 Hannah Stowers 23:19.44
3 Thrisha Kenny 23:29.85
4 Caitlyn Melamed 25:15.06
5 Emily Yonkman 25:57.43
6 Rochelle Foote 25:59.41
7 Kenzie Steward 27:08.88
8 Joanna Dattilo 27:32.40
9 Danielle Stathakis 27:32.49
10 Jamie Rhynard 28:11.62
11 Kalina Fisher 28:12.07
12 Deanna Rigglenam 28:41.80
13 beth gill 28:42.17
14 Kathryn Fox 28:45.26
15 JANELLE FRENCH 29:07.09
16 Brittnay Dolley 29:07.50
17 Denise Elowsky 29:32.24
18 Joslyn Potter 30:05.76
19 Erin McCaul 30:27.62
20 Brandi Clark 30:35.46
21 Janelle Behnke 30:59.07
22 Hanna Leestma 31:05.14
23 Meggan Schlaud 31:13.45
24 Molly Jackson 31:15.03
25 Emma Schafer 32:04.01
26 Lindsay Dopkowski 32:32.03
27 Megan Kremsreiter 32:40.67
28 Abby McCue 32:54.88
29 Alyssa Bechtel 33:16.04
30 Megan Cottle 33:21.67
31 Samantha Orlandi 33:33.86
32 Lauren Manderbach 34:30.06
33 ERIKA MOSS 35:38.69
34 Chelsea Hill 35:38.79
35 Morgyn McKay 35:42.79
36 Shayna Cary 35:50.45
37 Jeanette Moore 35:54.82
38 Allison Roslund 36:49.56
39 Danielle Acre 37:06.05
40 Kristy Douglass 37:06.58
41 Brit Jerzeyn 37:38.74
42 Michelle Schaffer 37:46.18
43 Sarah Schuetz 38:15.82
44 Ashley Schafer 38:30.28
45 April Flaugher 38:30.47
46 Christine Baker 38:51.63
47 Jesi Vestich 39:12.79
48 Renee Henry 39:13.58
49 Kari Nicholas 40:23.97
50 Samantha Scott 40:29.03
51 Emily Crampton 41:05.47
52 Bethany Clarke 42:27.75
53 Bethann Morgan 44:07.51
54 Amanda Schafer 45:34.83
55 Amie Neubecker 45:34.86
56 Julie Reynolds 46:35.20
57 Beth Bellinger 47:47.33
58 Ali Sheldon 47:52.20
59 Brittany Lott 47:52.41
60 Noel Dominick 48:15.83
61 Megan Goetz 49:26.25
62 Jessica Shaver 50:50.19
63 Melissa Karcher 51:01.92
64 Emily Pastontnik 51:42.20
65 Sarah Cook 56:19.68
66 LeeAnna Robinson 58:02.20
67 Kelli Nash 58:02.25
68 Rachel Loudenslager 58:52.67




27-33

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Annalisa Low 20:45.49
2 Katie Eisenberger 23:00.66
3 Deanna Losey 24:03.72
4 Bridget Champine 24:11.42
5 Debbie Mackinizie 24:34.82
6 Erin Schneider 24:44.18
7 Emily Robison 25:08.29
8 katie rucker 25:11.91
9 Jena Laubscher 26:52.61
10 Wendy Beltnick 27:15.56
11 Sarah Swinger 27:23.57
12 Melissa Dunkle 27:25.61
13 Cheryl Irvin 28:37.56
14 Erin Schreiber 29:07.36
15 Jessica Salisbury 29:25.92
16 Jenny Fabus 29:26.49
17 Karen Walma 29:29.72
18 Janet Ziesemer 29:30.55
19 Lesley Strieter 29:33.19
20 Jenn Tomanek 29:41.54
21 Mandy Cahoon 29:41.74
22 Angela Munro 30:08.85
23 Shannon Farr 30:12.05
24 Kathrine First 30:12.26
25 Stacy Hough 30:26.15
26 Jayme Green 30:44.01
27 Rachel Woodrow 30:50.00
28 Heather Schafer 30:53.87
29 Adeanna Sexton 31:00.27
30 Becky Guyski 31:32.13
31 Natalie Klavuhn 32:18.74
32 Adrienne Mitchell 32:20.07
33 Liz Moeggenburg 33:42.66
34 Lindsay Baker 33:48.82
35 Molly Garaham 33:49.02
36 Heather Durow 33:59.36
37 Lindsey Read 34:03.95
38 Jessica Johnson 34:16.73
39 Tracy Gillis 35:44.73
40 Jamie Stevenson 35:49.45
41 Briamme Marshall 36:51.34
42 Kalln Lombard 37:55.01
43 Danielle LaLone 38:03.65
44 Amy McPike 38:35.43
45 Carmen Sommerville 38:39.63
46 Anne Carsan 39:58.26
47 Melissa Smith 40:37.97
48 Tiffany Smith 40:38.03
49 Amber Howard 42:20.13
50 Becci Longstreth 42:27.78
51 Rachel Cook 43:35.69
52 Becky Connors 43:43.99
53 Nicole Mead 44:56.19
54 Jessica Ryan 47:15.88
55 amanda robinson 47:44.33
56 Tracie McCune 48:40.02
57 Missy Ryckman 48:40.45
58 Melinda Huzzey 49:16.42
59 Heidi Monaghan 50:51.37
60 Natasha Hansen 51:39.48
61 Amanda Kelly 51:45.96
62 Krystal Kelly 51:46.20
63 Amanda Armstrong 55:00.49
64 Elizabeth Gray 55:56.51
65 Courtney Berry 1:01:37.5




34-39

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Kim Warner 25:30.81
2 CHRISTINA WALTERS 25:46.46
3 Amy Ervin 27:17.08
4 Julia Thomason 28:00.43
5 Broathe Coacke 28:00.45
6 Amanda Stryker 28:10.56
7 Michelle Gimmey 28:33.23
8 Donna Orsini 28:35.86
9 JoAnn Gallagher 28:43.83
10 Michelle Rose 29:14.33
11 Kelly Dice 30:05.40
12 Tracy Collins 30:08.76
13 Jennifer Souva 30:17.49
14 Faith Mclane 30:18.86
15 Kimberly Priest 30:24.22
16 Ribecca Reihl 30:48.67
17 Anne Christman 30:51.56
18 Kris Frayre 30:58.38
19 Jessica Inouye 31:19.59
20 Jamie Long 31:41.43
21 Kendra Overla 32:22.57
22 Karen Ramereiz 32:22.59
23 Heidi Steffens 32:44.67
24 Jodi Wagner 32:45.77
25 Anna Moeggenborg 33:28.25
26 Deb Gascho 33:49.25
27 shelley Bryant 34:11.82
28 Jacquelyn Weller 34:16.80
29 Tracy Xu 34:33.76
30 DANIELLE GILLIS 34:56.47
31 Julie Aaby 35:30.39
32 Neali Staley 35:41.80
33 Kari Creguer 37:31.02
34 Michelle Emily 38:12.65
35 Ann Hill 38:37.58
36 Amy Seaver 40:44.36
37 Sarah VanAlstine 40:45.73
38 Kate Wooer 40:46.11
39 Ronda Johnston 41:04.60
40 Kerry Cena 44:35.66
41 Julie Nokes 45:02.53
42 Shannon Wilcox 47:47.17
43 Jamie Cox 48:14.50
44 Kimberly Bendele 48:28.92
45 Stephanie Russell 53:33.00
46 Lauri Grace 58:51.76




40-49

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Cindy Cole 24:09.11
2 Melissa Mikek 25:16.49
3 Bridget Fairchild 25:28.36
4 Angie Branigan 25:41.12
5 Pam Render 25:52.70
6 Jennifer Lehman 25:58.84
7 Judy Flaugher 26:07.55
8 Anne McKinney 26:41.40
9 Cheryl Meyer 26:54.11
10 Brenda O'Brien 27:27.78
11 Terri Stowers 27:36.72
12 Vicki Mathey 27:57.27
13 Catherine Phelps 28:09.79
14 Lisa Saunders 28:12.17
15 Amy Fraker 29:20.95
16 Sandy Lucksted 29:25.21
17 Colleen Zeh 29:26.03
18 Michelle Smalley 30:06.76
19 Theresa Fisher 30:15.78
20 Amy Tickle 30:35.42
21 Forrie Moggenberg 31:01.99
22 Karla Everingham 31:55.65
23 Christina Travis 31:57.88
24 Ranay Gursky 32:01.01
25 Amy McQueen 32:16.23
26 Amy Courter 32:55.52
27 Carrie Dunn 33:04.34
28 Annette Clark 33:25.87
29 Brenda Skeel 33:45.97
30 Theresa Gallie 34:05.40
31 Holly Moeggenberg 34:12.34
32 Linda Palmer 34:14.08
33 Joy Kleinhardt 34:29.98
34 Tracey Sallee 35:05.45
35 Karen Kreiner 35:23.15
36 Amy Cashen 35:23.26
37 Andrea Moore 35:53.31
38 Renee Fabiano 36:31.86
39 Carrie Schafer 36:32.39
40 Heidi Klebs 36:43.06
41 Sarah Bendele 36:44.78
42 Karri Chamberlin 37:02.21
43 Dyanna Moes 37:53.06
44 Ada Goodman 39:06.06
45 Pamela Wood 39:16.16
46 Amiee Young 39:31.29
47 Lisa Surowitz 40:03.87
48 Jane Clark 42:55.50
49 Tracy Ramon 43:08.24
50 April Roberson 43:20.50
51 Charisse Yarch 46:13.23
52 Jill Chaney 47:13.08
53 Lisa Reynolds 47:28.85
54 Penny Angle 47:39.35
55 Kim Greening 47:54.12
56 Jennifer Nelson 48:31.79
57 Kim Bollinger 48:45.68
58 Sharla Fisher 49:51.31
59 Shelly Robinson 49:53.92
60 Brenda Recker 49:59.63
61 Lori Darin 50:50.94
62 Kelly Hipolite 50:56.60
63 Laura Compton 50:56.70
64 ann stewart 51:01.80
65 Debra Stauffer 51:10.27
66 Melissa Reidel 52:10.11
67 Kenna Rhynard 52:55.26
68 Kim Armstrong 55:00.33
69 Kathy Vasold 55:05.04
70 Ellen Grubaugh 55:47.79
71 Susan Cook 56:16.12
72 Helen Shanteau 56:17.12
73 Alichia Nokes 58:53.00




50-59

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Lou Ann Fitzpatrick 25:19.58
2 Christine Winter 25:30.02
3 Denise Maeder 25:55.88
4 Maelene Gill 26:59.44
5 Lisa Gomez-Mesquita 27:06.08
6 Sue Stack 27:30.62
7 Jeanette Bambach 29:47.18
8 Cindy Lombard 30:58.11
9 Cheyrl Jacobs 31:17.17
10 Denise Malish 31:39.51
11 Kathleen Porter 31:48.84
12 Lauren Crowly 32:16.93
13 Paula Smith 32:26.47
14 Luann Koester 32:55.03
15 Linda Bechtel 33:16.55
16 Sue Lalone 33:30.49
17 Kathy Courser 34:02.05
18 Laurie Cary 35:50.14
19 Sharon Bengry 37:39.51
20 Janice Cotter 37:42.10
21 Sharon Haggart 39:07.65
22 Connie McGregor 39:57.84
23 Dawn Chelotti 39:58.01
24 Julie Fox 41:40.23
25 Marilyn Gross 41:47.84
26 Lori Tideswell 43:07.12
27 Lou Ann Schmidt 43:10.33
28 Peg Schafer 45:01.31
29 Dawn Hohlbein 47:39.54
30 teresa robinson 47:56.59
31 Sue Dominick 48:15.91
32 Cathy McCune 49:05.79
33 Michelle Peters 49:35.81
34 Sheri Jahn 50:17.09
35 Amy Martin 50:26.26
36 Kelley Moeggenborg 51:41.92
37 Patty Hoogerhyde 52:56.34
38 Denise Goetz 53:06.49
39 Jackie Szczubelek 53:50.67
40 Brenda Swanson 53:50.83
41 Angela Allen 55:22.05
42 Jody Gray 55:56.51
43 Joanne Lamb 57:35.22
44 Mary McArthur 57:35.89




60 & UP

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 KAY LYNN BROOKENS 32:51.30
2 Lisa Low 33:25.99
3 Jennifer Couturier 35:00.60
4 Sheila Tolfree 39:47.50
5 Debbie Hubble 42:19.41
6 Barb Busch 43:09.67
7 Janet Gauthier 43:51.62
8 Mary Moeggenborg 43:55.20
9 Jean Potter 44:35.37
10 Pam Kuffer 44:43.35
11 Mary Putman-Wood 45:22.96
12 Kathlen Kaemarsly 49:36.34
13 Cleo Leppien 50:45.74
14 Fran Groves 50:50.97
15 Carole Robinson 50:59.85
16 Suzanne Sovereign 52:47.04
17 Deb Ducham 55:21.10
18 Sharon McLaughlin 55:21.66
19 Kara Lynne Burns 55:48.13
20 Sue Robison 58:30.06



Overall 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Gender / Group Age Time
================================================================
1 Nathan Fujioka M 27-33 27 16:46.33
2 Josh Jerome M 20-26 25 17:19.37
3 Jeffrey Fujioka M 27-33 27 17:38.22
4 Kris James M 27-33 29 17:54.39
5 Trevor Sova M 20-26 23 18:21.17
6 Jaden Harman M 27-33 30 18:29.22
7 Kyle Terwillegar M 20-26 22 18:38.95
8 Walker Priest M 14 & Under 13 19:03.04
9 Steven Harrast M 50-59 50 19:03.53
10 Elton Clark M 15-19 17 19:13.12
11 Jim Frank M 50-59 50 19:14.65
12 John Bradley M 40-49 49 19:17.92
13 Teha Ames F 15-19 19 19:25.62
14 Toby Steele M 40-49 41 19:53.28
15 Dan McKinney M 40-49 45 20:01.82
16 Ben Warner M 20-26 20 20:02.65
17 Tony Sorensen M 50-59 50 20:14.91
18 Jordon Butzin M 20-26 22 20:27.41
19 Kevin Nutter M 20-26 20 20:35.49
20 Paul Funnell M 27-33 30 20:43.91
21 Annalisa Low F 27-33 33 20:45.49
22 James Baker M 27-33 33 20:47.63
23 Chantelle Fondran F 15-19 19 20:52.31
24 Rich Overla M 34-39 38 20:55.65
25 Parker Hayes M 14 & Under 12 20:57.89
26 Terry Wood M 50-59 51 20:58.84
27 Chris Gilstad M 34-39 38 21:01.96
28 Bo Carrick M 15-19 17 21:05.34
29 Tom Nisbet M 40-49 48 21:07.19
30 Kyle Travis M 20-26 25 21:07.47
31 Tom Creguer M 40-49 40 21:07.85
32 Tylor Ross M 14 & Under 11 21:09.29
33 Glenn Beardsley M 14 & Under 13 21:13.65
34 Eric Eisenberger M 15-19 15 21:15.25
35 Jon Vanderberg M 27-33 27 21:19.69
36 Edwin Winter M 40-49 47 21:23.08
37 Brian Farr M 27-33 28 21:39.49
38 Tony Schroeder M 34-39 38 21:42.01
39 Donovan Myers M 14 & Under 11 21:49.14
40 Charlie Clark M 15-19 17 21:52.81
41 Ray Clark M 50-59 51 21:53.45
42 chad kasler M 27-33 27 21:56.21
43 Matt Jorgensen M 20-26 21 21:56.53
44 Brent Cole M 27-33 27 22:11.29
45 Brendan Carrick M 15-19 15 22:13.25
46 Anthony Rios M 15-19 15 22:22.75
47 Stephen Nisbet M 15-19 16 22:28.01
48 Nick Ekel M 40-49 47 22:28.78
49 Kory Priest M 34-39 34 22:36.46
50 Amber Howlett F 15-19 17 22:38.88
51 David Nisbet M 50-59 56 22:39.91
52 Manuel Muinon M 15-19 16 22:42.98
53 Jodie Yunker F 15-19 18 22:46.61
54 Ryan Green M 27-33 27 22:47.26
55 Nicholas Krueger M 27-33 30 22:49.23
56 Abby Vanderberg F 20-26 25 22:49.95
57 Jared Reeves M 34-39 36 22:51.78
58 Reid Skeel M 40-49 44 22:54.18
59 Katie Eisenberger F 27-33 30 23:00.66
60 Troy Ross M 34-39 38 23:01.73
61 Zachary Bendele M 14 & Under 9 23:03.54
62 Roger Bunting M 40-49 49 23:05.48
63 Jeremy Gallagher M 34-39 38 23:16.34
64 Michael Zuehlke M 27-33 28 23:17.37
65 Gary Dunham M 50-59 50 23:18.68
66 Mark Koester M 27-33 30 23:19.19
67 Hannah Stowers F 20-26 21 23:19.44
68 Charlie Stahl M 34-39 35 23:21.40
69 Cady Sandel F 15-19 19 23:21.58
70 Mike Swinger M 27-33 30 23:21.77
71 Jason Baker M 40-49 41 23:22.86
72 Ralph Griffith M 27-33 30 23:23.12
73 Mike Gimmey M 40-49 40 23:23.22
74 Thrisha Kenny F 20-26 24 23:29.85
75 Shane Gascho M 40-49 42 23:36.90
76 Alan Hurley M 50-59 50 23:37.89
77 Jason Alexander M 27-33 33 23:45.35
78 matthew park M 20-26 20 23:47.22
79 Greg Stowers M 40-49 46 23:48.58
80 Tim Comer M 27-33 28 23:50.45
81 Michael Keyes M 60 & Up 65 23:51.79
82 Steve Hoyle M 50-59 51 23:58.43
83 Kevin Priest M 40-49 40 24:00.39
84 Benjamin Shaffer M 20-26 21 24:01.20
85 Deanna Losey F 27-33 31 24:03.72
86 Jake Gepford M 27-33 27 24:04.70
87 Cindy Cole F 40-49 44 24:09.11
88 Garret Moeggenborg M 14 & Under 12 24:10.93
89 Bridget Champine F 27-33 33 24:11.42
90 Taylor Priest F 15-19 16 24:13.07
91 Cameron Lovett M 34-39 37 24:13.90
92 Melvin Leonard M 34-39 38 24:17.45
93 Ryan Speelman M 20-26 22 24:19.41
94 Tom Hughey M 60 & Up 68 24:20.34
95 Rex Lombard M 50-59 53 24:26.73
96 Debbie Mackinizie F 27-33 31 24:34.82
97 John Mrazek M 15-19 19 24:39.68
98 Matthew Schneider M 27-33 33 24:43.47
99 Erin Schneider F 27-33 31 24:44.18
100 Caleb Pretzer M 20-26 20 24:45.37
101 Dennis Egan Jr. M 34-39 37 24:45.82
102 Albert Lonbard M 27-33 30 24:53.82
103 Alex Darin M 20-26 21 24:54.97
104 Kyle Bendele M 14 & Under 12 24:56.22
105 Emily Robison F 27-33 29 25:08.29
106 katie rucker F 27-33 27 25:11.91
107 Caitlyn Melamed F 20-26 20 25:15.06
108 Melissa Mikek F 40-49 41 25:16.49
109 Lou Ann Fitzpatrick F 50-59 53 25:19.58
110 Bill Saltarelli M 60 & Up 60 25:21.43
111 David Allen M 20-26 26 25:24.37
112 Bridget Fairchild F 40-49 44 25:28.36
113 Jason Haller M 34-39 34 25:29.00
114 Christine Winter F 50-59 51 25:30.02
115 Kim Warner F 34-39 36 25:30.81
116 Michael Martin M 27-33 28 25:36.43
117 Jack McDonald M 14 & Under 14 25:39.46
118 Angie Branigan F 40-49 43 25:41.12
119 CHRISTINA WALTERS F 34-39 39 25:46.46
120 Pam Render F 40-49 44 25:52.70
121 Jason Morey M 27-33 30 25:53.04
122 John Leonard M 34-39 35 25:55.23
123 Dylan Leece M 15-19 19 25:55.74
124 Denise Maeder F 50-59 56 25:55.88
125 Emily Yonkman F 20-26 23 25:57.43
126 Jennifer Lehman F 40-49 45 25:58.84
127 Mark Wieferich M 34-39 36 25:59.20
128 Rochelle Foote F 20-26 22 25:59.41
129 Judy Flaugher F 40-49 45 26:07.55
130 Jason Lewis M 34-39 35 26:08.46
131 Travis Couter M 14 & Under 12 26:08.91
132 Mr. Gail F. Goetz M 50-59 54 26:09.22
133 Maurie Luetkemeier M 50-59 57 26:17.84
134 Barbara Valschaerts F 15-19 18 26:19.94
135 Todd Fabiano M 40-49 47 26:20.16
136 Tom Hayes M 34-39 39 26:21.07
137 Dylan Edwards M 20-26 20 26:21.13
138 Michelle Harrast M 50-59 51 26:23.98
139 Lexi Jarman F 15-19 18 26:32.13
140 Nick Post-Vasold M 27-33 30 26:32.63
141 Martin Brock M 50-59 54 26:33.25
142 Ella McKinney F 14 & Under 10 26:35.70
143 Anne McKinney F 40-49 43 26:41.40
144 Kyle Sebring M 20-26 25 26:45.81
145 Justin Chesney M 20-26 23 26:49.36
146 Jena Laubscher F 27-33 30 26:52.61
147 Cheryl Meyer F 40-49 43 26:54.11
148 Maelene Gill F 50-59 55 26:59.44
149 Mark Lehman M 50-59 55 27:00.19
150 Lisa Gomez-Mesquita F 50-59 51 27:06.08
151 jacob bornemann M 27-33 27 27:07.91
152 Kenzie Steward F 20-26 26 27:08.88
153 Riley Nisbet M 15-19 19 27:11.48
154 Don Maney M 50-59 56 27:13.93
155 Matt Shaver M 20-26 25 27:14.66
156 Wendy Beltnick F 27-33 31 27:15.56
157 Charles Boglay M 27-33 28 27:16.59
158 Amy Ervin F 34-39 34 27:17.08
159 JACOB WALTERS M 14 & Under 13 27:18.22
160 Robert Nunoo M 40-49 42 27:19.20
161 Philip Nunoo M 27-33 29 27:21.39
162 Sarah Swinger F 27-33 33 27:23.57
163 Morgan Sterling M 14 & Under 12 27:24.34
164 Melissa Dunkle F 27-33 33 27:25.61
165 Brenda O'Brien F 40-49 46 27:27.78
166 Sue Stack F 50-59 50 27:30.62
167 Joanna Dattilo F 20-26 22 27:32.40
168 Danielle Stathakis F 20-26 21 27:32.49
169 Kasey Staley F 14 & Under 13 27:35.62
170 Terri Stowers F 40-49 46 27:36.72
171 Nathan Nelson M 14 & Under 12 27:45.78
172 Anna Ferman F 14 & Under 12 27:53.25
173 Scott Losey M 34-39 34 27:55.99
174 Vicki Mathey F 40-49 44 27:57.27
175 Ryan Grinzinger M 15-19 19 27:57.54
176 David Novak M 20-26 21 27:59.83
177 Julia Thomason F 34-39 34 28:00.43
178 Broathe Coacke F 34-39 38 28:00.45
179 Raymond First M 27-33 32 28:02.78
180 Catherine Phelps F 40-49 46 28:09.79
181 Gary Koester M 60 & Up 60 28:10.42
182 Amanda Stryker F 34-39 36 28:10.56
183 Jamie Rhynard F 20-26 25 28:11.62
184 Kalina Fisher F 20-26 25 28:12.07
185 Lisa Saunders F 40-49 46 28:12.17
186 Kenneth Mika M 40-49 49 28:20.38
187 Kelly Vitz M 40-49 42 28:29.77
188 Taryn Hurley F 15-19 19 28:32.06
189 Michelle Gimmey F 34-39 37 28:33.23
190 Donna Orsini F 34-39 34 28:35.86
191 Cheryl Irvin F 27-33 33 28:37.56
192 Deanna Rigglenam F 20-26 26 28:41.80
193 beth gill F 20-26 26 28:42.17
194 Pat Koester M 50-59 56 28:42.91
195 JoAnn Gallagher F 34-39 36 28:43.83
196 Kathryn Fox F 20-26 22 28:45.26
197 Andrew Harrast M 14 & Under 12 28:48.19
198 James Ervin M 40-49 45 28:48.42
199 Nathaniel Gall M 14 & Under 12 28:48.88
200 Art Fredericks M 60 & Up 65 29:02.04
201 JANELLE FRENCH F 20-26 22 29:07.09
202 Erin Schreiber F 27-33 32 29:07.36
203 Brittnay Dolley F 20-26 22 29:07.50
204 PAIGE WALTERS F 14 & Under 8 29:14.07
205 Michelle Rose F 34-39 38 29:14.33
206 Elizabeth Esdale F 15-19 19 29:14.69
207 Melissa Baker F 15-19 19 29:14.79
208 Hannah Gates F 15-19 16 29:14.81
209 Natalie Noble F 15-19 15 29:14.97
210 Jack Branch M 60 & Up 67 29:15.78
211 Amy Fraker F 40-49 40 29:20.95
212 BrANDON cRAIN M 27-33 30 29:23.64
213 William Lybeer M 40-49 40 29:24.02
214 Sandy Lucksted F 40-49 46 29:25.21
215 Jessica Salisbury F 27-33 29 29:25.92
216 Colleen Zeh F 40-49 48 29:26.03
217 Jenny Fabus F 27-33 27 29:26.49
218 Karen Walma F 27-33 29 29:29.72
219 Janet Ziesemer F 27-33 32 29:30.55
220 Denise Elowsky F 20-26 23 29:32.24
221 Annika Bendele F 14 & Under 13 29:32.69
222 Lesley Strieter F 27-33 32 29:33.19
223 Jenn Tomanek F 27-33 31 29:41.54
224 Mandy Cahoon F 27-33 31 29:41.74
225 Abe Pasen M 34-39 35 29:42.94
226 Jon Kujat M 40-49 44 29:44.75
227 Jake Cena M 14 & Under 11 29:46.51
228 Jeanette Bambach F 50-59 51 29:47.18
229 Joel Bendele M 14 & Under 9 29:53.01
230 Matthew Stack M 50-59 50 30:04.41
231 Kelly Dice F 34-39 34 30:05.40
232 Joslyn Potter F 20-26 21 30:05.76
233 Ryan Barry M 20-26 21 30:05.87
234 Michelle Smalley F 40-49 40 30:06.76
235 Tracy Collins F 34-39 38 30:08.76
236 Angela Munro F 27-33 28 30:08.85
237 Terry Moggenberg M 40-49 40 30:10.80
238 Travis Bussler M 34-39 38 30:11.22
239 Shannon Farr F 27-33 29 30:12.05
240 Kathrine First F 27-33 31 30:12.26
241 Theresa Fisher F 40-49 42 30:15.78
242 Jennifer Souva F 34-39 35 30:17.49
243 Faith Mclane F 34-39 34 30:18.86
244 Abby Schlorff F 14 & Under 12 30:19.33
245 Kimberly Priest F 34-39 34 30:24.22
246 Sarah Deaton F 15-19 19 30:25.80
247 Stacy Hough F 27-33 29 30:26.15
248 Erin McCaul F 20-26 25 30:27.62
249 Amy Tickle F 40-49 40 30:35.42
250 Brandi Clark F 20-26 23 30:35.46
251 Keric Everingham M 15-19 18 30:38.19
252 James Flaugher M 40-49 47 30:39.17
253 steven smith M 27-33 31 30:42.75
254 Jayme Green F 27-33 27 30:44.01
255 Ribecca Reihl F 34-39 35 30:48.67
256 Rachel Woodrow F 27-33 28 30:50.00
257 Camiron Reihl M 27-33 30 30:50.72
258 Anne Christman F 34-39 36 30:51.56
259 Heather Schafer F 27-33 28 30:53.87
260 Blake Ray M 34-39 37 30:54.16
261 Cindy Lombard F 50-59 55 30:58.11
262 Kris Frayre F 34-39 38 30:58.38
263 Janelle Behnke F 20-26 23 30:59.07
264 Adeanna Sexton F 27-33 29 31:00.27
265 Forrie Moggenberg F 40-49 45 31:01.99
266 Hanna Leestma F 20-26 23 31:05.14
267 Meggan Schlaud F 20-26 20 31:13.45
268 Jim Schlorff M 34-39 39 31:13.91
269 Molly Jackson F 20-26 22 31:15.03
270 Cheyrl Jacobs F 50-59 50 31:17.17
271 Jessica Inouye F 34-39 37 31:19.59
272 James Klavuhn M 14 & Under 10 31:21.94
273 Mike Winnie M 40-49 43 31:22.55
274 Rebecca Collins-Pfeiffer F 14 & Under 10 31:30.76
275 Becky Guyski F 27-33 32 31:32.13
276 Denise Malish F 50-59 51 31:39.51
277 Jamie Long F 34-39 34 31:41.43
278 Kathleen Porter F 50-59 54 31:48.84
279 Karla Everingham F 40-49 43 31:55.65
280 Steve Champine M 34-39 35 31:56.54
281 Christina Travis F 40-49 46 31:57.88
282 Ranay Gursky F 40-49 43 32:01.01
283 Emma Schafer F 20-26 22 32:04.01
284 Brad Brookens M 34-39 39 32:05.30
285 Wyatt Smedley M 14 & Under 10 32:15.56
286 Amy McQueen F 40-49 42 32:16.23
287 Lauren Crowly F 50-59 50 32:16.93
288 Natalie Klavuhn F 27-33 30 32:18.74
289 Chad Smedley M 34-39 37 32:19.22
290 Adrienne Mitchell F 27-33 33 32:20.07
291 Kendra Overla F 34-39 35 32:22.57
292 Karen Ramereiz F 34-39 35 32:22.59
293 Paula Smith F 50-59 51 32:26.47
294 Lindsay Dopkowski F 20-26 25 32:32.03
295 Shelby Kyser F 14 & Under 14 32:39.14
296 Megan Kremsreiter F 20-26 21 32:40.67
297 Michael Darin M 50-59 51 32:43.41
298 Heidi Steffens F 34-39 36 32:44.67
299 Jodi Wagner F 34-39 37 32:45.77
300 KAY LYNN BROOKENS F 60 & Up 63 32:51.30
301 Abby McCue F 20-26 22 32:54.88
302 Luann Koester F 50-59 56 32:55.03
303 Amy Courter F 40-49 40 32:55.52
304 Jason Hartman M 34-39 37 33:04.27
305 Carrie Dunn F 40-49 45 33:04.34
306 Jordan Peak M 27-33 27 33:06.86
307 Bear Nelson M 14 & Under 10 33:07.99
308 Chad Reynolds M 20-26 25 33:08.48
309 Greg Hall M 27-33 32 33:08.52
310 Abbey Nelson F 14 & Under 10 33:12.10
311 Alyssa Bechtel F 20-26 23 33:16.04
312 Linda Bechtel F 50-59 50 33:16.55
313 Bryan Angle M 40-49 49 33:18.01
314 Megan Cottle F 20-26 21 33:21.67
315 Annette Clark F 40-49 44 33:25.87
316 Lisa Low F 60 & Up 64 33:25.99
317 Anna Moeggenborg F 34-39 35 33:28.25
318 Sue Lalone F 50-59 58 33:30.49
319 Larry Donahue M 50-59 59 33:31.91
320 Samantha Orlandi F 20-26 25 33:33.86
321 Michael Travis-Shuler M 50-59 54 33:34.32
322 Joe Yunker M 40-49 48 33:35.16
323 Liz Moeggenburg F 27-33 28 33:42.66
324 Madde Skeel F 14 & Under 8 33:45.84
325 Brenda Skeel F 40-49 43 33:45.97
326 Lindsay Baker F 27-33 30 33:48.82
327 Molly Garaham F 27-33 31 33:49.02
328 Deb Gascho F 34-39 39 33:49.25
329 Jenna Betts F 14 & Under 10 33:53.67
330 Allison Rawson F 14 & Under 10 33:58.16
331 Heather Durow F 27-33 32 33:59.36
332 Kathy Courser F 50-59 54 34:02.05
333 Lindsey Read F 27-33 29 34:03.95
334 Theresa Gallie F 40-49 46 34:05.40
335 John Hayes M 60 & Up 68 34:07.00
336 Rebecca Bryant F 14 & Under 10 34:08.34
337 Maggie Bryant F 14 & Under 11 34:08.36
338 shelley Bryant F 34-39 38 34:11.82
339 Holly Moeggenberg F 40-49 42 34:12.34
340 Linda Palmer F 40-49 41 34:14.08
341 Chad Palmer M 40-49 40 34:14.93
342 Jessica Johnson F 27-33 32 34:16.73
343 Jacquelyn Weller F 34-39 34 34:16.80
344 Joy Kleinhardt F 40-49 44 34:29.98
345 Lauren Manderbach F 20-26 23 34:30.06
346 Tracy Xu F 34-39 38 34:33.76
347 Audrey Johnson F 14 & Under 11 34:36.15
348 Rebekah Swincicki F 14 & Under 13 34:37.27
349 Dominic Swincicki M 34-39 37 34:37.65
350 Matthew Johnson M 34-39 35 34:43.18
351 DANIELLE GILLIS F 34-39 36 34:56.47
352 Jennifer Couturier F 60 & Up 66 35:00.60
353 Tracey Sallee F 40-49 46 35:05.45
354 Isaac Thornton M 34-39 38 35:07.00
355 Karen Kreiner F 40-49 46 35:23.15
356 Amy Cashen F 40-49 42 35:23.26
357 Sean Mo M 34-39 34 35:29.55
358 Julie Aaby F 34-39 34 35:30.39
359 Ron Hoag M 40-49 43 35:37.24
360 ERIKA MOSS F 20-26 21 35:38.69
361 Chelsea Hill F 20-26 21 35:38.79
362 Neali Staley F 34-39 37 35:41.80
363 Morgyn McKay F 20-26 26 35:42.79
364 Tracy Gillis F 27-33 31 35:44.73
365 Jamie Stevenson F 27-33 33 35:49.45
366 Laurie Cary F 50-59 50 35:50.14
367 Shayna Cary F 20-26 22 35:50.45
368 Andrea Moore F 40-49 41 35:53.31
369 Jeanette Moore F 20-26 25 35:54.82
370 John Allen M 50-59 58 36:06.81
371 Eric Koester M 27-33 28 36:30.30
372 Jack Koester M 40-49 47 36:30.41
373 Ryan Greaves M 20-26 21 36:31.23
374 Sarah Clarke F 15-19 19 36:31.53
375 Renee Fabiano F 40-49 45 36:31.86
376 Carrie Schafer F 40-49 45 36:32.39
377 Heidi Klebs F 40-49 44 36:43.06
378 Jeremy Claybaugh M 34-39 37 36:43.83
379 Sarah Bendele F 40-49 40 36:44.78
380 Allison Roslund F 20-26 25 36:49.56
381 Briamme Marshall F 27-33 29 36:51.34
382 Sean Kelly M 20-26 26 37:00.46
383 Karri Chamberlin F 40-49 41 37:02.21
384 Danielle Acre F 20-26 25 37:06.05
385 Kristy Douglass F 20-26 25 37:06.58
386 Kari Creguer F 34-39 34 37:31.02
387 Brit Jerzeyn F 20-26 20 37:38.74
388 Dave Bongry M 20-26 23 37:38.99
389 Sharon Bengry F 50-59 51 37:39.51
390 Janice Cotter F 50-59 56 37:42.10
391 Brian Marr M 40-49 47 37:42.80
392 Dylan Marr M 14 & Under 7 37:43.01
393 Michelle Schaffer F 20-26 21 37:46.18
394 Dyanna Moes F 40-49 44 37:53.06
395 Kalln Lombard F 27-33 28 37:55.01
396 Danielle LaLone F 27-33 33 38:03.65
397 Michelle Emily F 34-39 35 38:12.65
398 Sarah Schuetz F 20-26 25 38:15.82
399 Ashley Schafer F 20-26 23 38:30.28
400 April Flaugher F 20-26 26 38:30.47
401 Amy McPike F 27-33 30 38:35.43
402 Ann Hill F 34-39 35 38:37.58
403 Carmen Sommerville F 27-33 28 38:39.63
404 Christine Baker F 20-26 22 38:51.63
405 Ada Goodman F 40-49 49 39:06.06
406 Sharon Haggart F 50-59 54 39:07.65
407 Jesi Vestich F 20-26 22 39:12.79
408 Renee Henry F 20-26 20 39:13.58
409 Virginia Martinez F 15-19 19 39:13.78
410 Pamela Wood F 40-49 41 39:16.16
411 Dave Peters M 50-59 58 39:20.70
412 Kayla Winnie F 15-19 17 39:23.46
413 Amiee Young F 40-49 40 39:31.29
414 Duane Young M 40-49 47 39:31.38
415 Nicole Taylor F 14 & Under 10 39:32.66
416 Amanda Calkins F 14 & Under 12 39:34.53
417 Kiara Glawniak F 14 & Under 12 39:34.56
418 Sheila Tolfree F 60 & Up 63 39:47.50
419 John Nelson M 34-39 34 39:55.75
420 Connie McGregor F 50-59 59 39:57.84
421 Dawn Chelotti F 50-59 58 39:58.01
422 Anne Carsan F 27-33 32 39:58.26
423 Lisa Surowitz F 40-49 43 40:03.87
424 Stephen Orsini M 34-39 39 40:04.37
425 Serena Orsini F 14 & Under 12 40:04.44
426 Kari Nicholas F 20-26 24 40:23.97
427 Anthony Taylor M 34-39 35 40:28.85
428 Jessica Viers F 14 & Under 10 40:28.96
429 Samantha Scott F 20-26 22 40:29.03
430 Melissa Smith F 27-33 29 40:37.97
431 Tiffany Smith F 27-33 30 40:38.03
432 Amy Seaver F 34-39 36 40:44.36
433 michael davis M 60 & Up 61 40:44.39
434 Sarah VanAlstine F 34-39 36 40:45.73
435 Kate Wooer F 34-39 34 40:46.11
436 Ronda Johnston F 34-39 36 41:04.60
437 Emily Crampton F 20-26 24 41:05.47
438 Julie Fox F 50-59 50 41:40.23
439 John Wauckek M 40-49 43 41:40.38
440 Marilyn Gross F 50-59 56 41:47.84
441 Debbie Hubble F 60 & Up 60 42:19.41
442 Amber Howard F 27-33 30 42:20.13
443 Bethany Clarke F 20-26 20 42:27.75
444 Becci Longstreth F 27-33 27 42:27.78
445 Jane Clark F 40-49 46 42:55.50
446 Lori Tideswell F 50-59 51 43:07.12
447 Tracy Ramon F 40-49 49 43:08.24
448 Barb Busch F 60 & Up 61 43:09.67
449 Lou Ann Schmidt F 50-59 53 43:10.33
450 April Roberson F 40-49 45 43:20.50
451 Rachel Cook F 27-33 27 43:35.69
452 Becky Connors F 27-33 29 43:43.99
453 Janet Gauthier F 60 & Up 60 43:51.62
454 Mary Moeggenborg F 60 & Up 60 43:55.20
455 Julia Cena F 14 & Under 8 44:05.62
456 Jay Armstrong F 15-19 19 44:07.47
457 Bethann Morgan F 20-26 20 44:07.51
458 Jeff Proctor M 34-39 36 44:08.84
459 Alexandra Proctor F 14 & Under 9 44:10.13
460 Jean Potter F 60 & Up 64 44:35.37
461 Kerry Cena F 34-39 39 44:35.66
462 Pam Kuffer F 60 & Up 61 44:43.35
463 Nicole Mead F 27-33 33 44:56.19
464 Peg Schafer F 50-59 54 45:01.31
465 Julie Nokes F 34-39 35 45:02.53
466 Mary Putman-Wood F 60 & Up 66 45:22.96
467 Amanda Schafer F 20-26 23 45:34.83
468 Amie Neubecker F 20-26 22 45:34.86
469 Richie Piatkowski M 40-49 42 46:12.28
470 Charisse Yarch F 40-49 40 46:13.23
471 Jeffrey Maluchnik M 27-33 32 46:13.36
472 Julie Reynolds F 20-26 24 46:35.20
473 Rick Tolfree M 50-59 59 47:05.10
474 Scott Malusi M 40-49 41 47:13.02
475 Jill Chaney F 40-49 45 47:13.08
476 Jessica Ryan F 27-33 30 47:15.88
477 Hailey Ryan F 14 & Under 8 47:16.12
478 Michael McPike M 34-39 36 47:26.95
479 Lisa Reynolds F 40-49 49 47:28.85
480 Ty Caszalt M 50-59 56 47:29.00
481 Craig Reynolds M 50-59 50 47:29.18
482 Penny Angle F 40-49 48 47:39.35
483 Dawn Hohlbein F 50-59 50 47:39.54
484 amanda robinson F 27-33 31 47:44.33
485 Shannon Wilcox F 34-39 35 47:47.17
486 Beth Bellinger F 20-26 24 47:47.33
487 Adam Quesnel M 34-39 38 47:48.40
488 Ali Sheldon F 20-26 23 47:52.20
489 Brittany Lott F 20-26 23 47:52.41
490 Kim Greening F 40-49 43 47:54.12
491 teresa robinson F 50-59 51 47:56.59
492 Adam Hall M 40-49 49 48:11.73
493 rick robinson M 50-59 50 48:14.21
494 Jamie Cox F 34-39 35 48:14.50
495 Noel Dominick F 20-26 26 48:15.83
496 Sue Dominick F 50-59 53 48:15.91
497 Kimberly Bendele F 34-39 36 48:28.92
498 Jennifer Nelson F 40-49 43 48:31.79
499 Robert Nelson M 40-49 42 48:31.86
500 Tracie McCune F 27-33 29 48:40.02
501 Missy Ryckman F 27-33 33 48:40.45
502 Kierra Wiggins F 14 & Under 3 48:40.58
503 Nathan Huzzey M 27-33 31 48:41.52
504 Kim Bollinger F 40-49 49 48:45.68
505 Cathy McCune F 50-59 56 49:05.79
506 Melinda Huzzey F 27-33 30 49:16.42
507 Megan Goetz F 20-26 22 49:26.25
508 Aiyanah Borton M 14 & Under 9 49:30.69
509 Michelle Peters F 50-59 58 49:35.81
510 Kathlen Kaemarsly F 60 & Up 61 49:36.34
511 Sharla Fisher F 40-49 42 49:51.31
512 Shelly Robinson F 40-49 46 49:53.92
513 Brenda Recker F 40-49 46 49:59.63
514 Sheri Jahn F 50-59 56 50:17.09
515 Rob Jahn M 50-59 58 50:17.96
516 Lindsay Martin F 15-19 15 50:24.84
517 Amy Martin F 50-59 50 50:26.26
518 Cleo Leppien F 60 & Up 66 50:45.74
519 Jessica Shaver F 20-26 25 50:50.19
520 Lori Darin F 40-49 49 50:50.94
521 Fran Groves F 60 & Up 65 50:50.97
522 Heidi Monaghan F 27-33 29 50:51.37
523 Kelly Hipolite F 40-49 42 50:56.60
524 Laura Compton F 40-49 44 50:56.70
525 Carole Robinson F 60 & Up 75 50:59.85
526 ann stewart F 40-49 48 51:01.80
527 Melissa Karcher F 20-26 23 51:01.92
528 Randy Robinson M 50-59 51 51:09.25
529 Donald Sovereign M 60 & Up 75 51:09.96
530 Debra Stauffer F 40-49 48 51:10.27
531 Taylor Hansen M 27-33 32 51:39.38
532 Natasha Hansen F 27-33 31 51:39.48
533 Kelley Moeggenborg F 50-59 52 51:41.92
534 Emily Pastontnik F 20-26 26 51:42.20
535 Amanda Kelly F 27-33 27 51:45.96
536 Krystal Kelly F 27-33 30 51:46.20
537 Katie King F 15-19 18 52:10.07
538 Melissa Reidel F 40-49 44 52:10.11
539 Matthew Veale M 27-33 33 52:31.29
540 Suzanne Sovereign F 60 & Up 71 52:47.04
541 Kenna Rhynard F 40-49 49 52:55.26
542 Patty Hoogerhyde F 50-59 52 52:56.34
543 Denise Goetz F 50-59 55 53:06.49
544 Sarah Coe M 14 & Under 11 53:32.67
545 Stephanie Russell F 34-39 35 53:33.00
546 Jackie Szczubelek F 50-59 51 53:50.67
547 Brenda Swanson F 50-59 51 53:50.83
548 Kim Armstrong F 40-49 48 55:00.33
549 Amanda Armstrong F 27-33 33 55:00.49
550 Kerri Vasold F 15-19 19 55:05.02
551 Kathy Vasold F 40-49 47 55:05.04
552 Deb Ducham F 60 & Up 61 55:21.10
553 Sharon McLaughlin F 60 & Up 60 55:21.66
554 Angela Allen F 50-59 52 55:22.05
555 Ellen Grubaugh F 40-49 45 55:47.79
556 Kara Lynne Burns F 60 & Up 69 55:48.13
557 Elizabeth Gray F 27-33 27 55:56.51
558 Jody Gray F 50-59 56 55:56.51
559 Susan Cook F 40-49 49 56:16.12
560 Helen Shanteau F 40-49 47 56:17.12
561 Sarah Cook F 20-26 21 56:19.68
562 Joanne Lamb F 50-59 53 57:35.22
563 Mary McArthur F 50-59 54 57:35.89
564 Brennan Moore M 14 & Under 9 57:56.32
565 LeeAnna Robinson F 20-26 23 58:02.20
566 Kelli Nash F 20-26 25 58:02.25
567 Sue Robison F 60 & Up 61 58:30.06
568 Lauri Grace F 34-39 38 58:51.76
569 Rachel Loudenslager F 20-26 22 58:52.67
570 Alichia Nokes F 40-49 41 58:53.00
571 Courtney Berry F 27-33 30 1:01:37.5
572 Larry Sroyfe M 60 & Up 80 1:13:51.0