Trail Half Marathon

back to results

Apr. 28, 2012

Trail Half Marathon
Pinckney, MI
Provided by RF Timing


Half Marathon

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Serena Kessler Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 488 40 1 1:35:54.1 1:35:54.1 7:19/M
Top
Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 isis gregg Lansing MICHIGAN 385 14 35 2:05:34.9 2:06:42.9 9:35/M
Top
Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katie Mauro MICHIGAN 614 19 63 2:13:09.2 2:19:52.1 10:10/M
2 Kimberly Cui Okemos MICHIGAN 261 19 110 2:21:36.8 2:27:41.7 10:49/M
3 Jessica Sutherland Pinckney MICHIGAN 883 18 189 2:34:59.9 2:45:23.4 11:50/M
4 DANIELLE BOLDEN MICHIGAN 169 16 285 3:00:26.6 3:02:55.8 13:46/M
5 Olivia Kumke MICHIGAN 530 15 287 3:01:03.7 3:08:55.7 13:49/M
6 MONET CALLIGTON MICHIGAN 208 17 290 3:01:21.2 3:02:58.6 13:51/M
Top
Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annie Weldon Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 945 24 11 1:59:10.5 2:01:40.8 9:06/M
2 IVY WEI ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 941 23 17 2:00:52.6 2:01:19.9 9:14/M
3 Alyssa Whims MICHIGAN 951 21 34 2:05:33.5 2:06:36.9 9:35/M
4 Marie Zaccagni MICHIGAN 976 23 36 2:05:35.6 2:06:39.3 9:35/M
5 Katie Phelan MICHIGAN 745 24 49 2:09:25.4 2:12:00.9 9:53/M
6 Kaitlin Fenech Livonia MICHIGAN 10 20 77 2:15:29.9 2:18:13.9 10:21/M
7 Autumn Neuenschwander MICHIGAN 699 22 78 2:15:38.2 2:18:41.5 10:21/M
8 Meagan McConnell MICHIGAN 624 23 80 2:15:43.7 2:23:32.2 10:22/M
9 SARA SMITH Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 849 23 84 2:16:11.3 2:18:44.9 10:24/M
10 Lizzy Ternes MICHIGAN 890 24 86 2:16:41.5 2:19:26.9 10:26/M
11 Mallory Quinnell MICHIGAN 765 24 90 2:18:07.1 2:25:33.4 10:33/M
12 Emily Podgorniak MICHIGAN 753 20 105 2:20:55.7 2:31:16.2 10:45/M
13 LISA CEZAT Livonia MICHIGAN 222 22 148 2:28:20.5 2:31:03.4 11:19/M
14 Hannah Brinza MICHIGAN 186 22 155 2:29:57.2 2:37:29.5 11:27/M
15 Julia Kowalski MICHIGAN 517 21 157 2:29:58.4 2:37:30.1 11:27/M
16 Alissa Humes MICHIGAN 446 24 166 2:31:07.3 2:41:14.1 11:32/M
17 RACHEL LETOURNEAU East Lansing MICHIGAN 560 24 176 2:32:38.4 2:38:50.5 11:39/M
18 Hilary Frimenko MICHIGAN 355 23 205 2:37:53.2 2:45:40.8 12:03/M
19 Tara Clancy MICHIGAN 234 24 211 2:39:52.1 2:45:58.3 12:12/M
20 Erika Bramlett Gregory MICHIGAN 179 24 212 2:40:02.2 2:46:07.6 12:13/M
21 Kaylie Adams ILLINOIS 113 20 225 2:41:20.8 2:44:40.6 12:19/M
22 Rebecca Taylor Flat Rock MICHIGAN 889 20 236 2:43:55.0 2:51:38.3 12:31/M
23 Laura Bridges MICHIGAN 184 20 255 2:50:32.8 2:58:04.6 13:01/M
24 AMBER COOPER MICHIGAN 249 22 267 2:54:09.5 2:54:15.4 13:18/M
25 Anna Step Ann Arbor 994 24 273 2:55:53.5 3:03:31.4 13:26/M
26 Rachael Bracken OHIO 177 23 279 2:58:56.3 3:06:22.8 13:40/M
27 Amanda Ernzer OHIO 316 24 307 3:07:05.7 3:17:52.9 14:17/M
28 Megan Rupp MICHIGAN 799 23 320 3:19:42.8 3:30:30.2 15:15/M
Top
Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michelle Harburg DISTRICT O 412 29 6 1:57:08.9 2:04:37.7 8:56/M
2 Lauren Flint Grosse Pointe Farms MICHIGAN 343 26 8 1:58:33.8 1:59:41.2 9:03/M
3 Melissa Kennedy Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 71 29 10 1:59:07.4 2:01:59.8 9:06/M
4 Krysten Sladewski Livonia MICHIGAN 841 26 19 2:01:30.3 2:04:01.1 9:16/M
5 Andrea Giczewski MICHIGAN 367 26 31 2:04:48.0 2:07:24.3 9:32/M
6 Tasha Hood Macomb MICHIGAN 445 29 38 2:06:39.9 2:12:50.2 9:40/M
7 Amanda levesseur waterford MICHIGAN 561 27 42 2:07:11.2 2:08:17.4 9:43/M
8 Meredith Sparano MASSACHUSE 34 26 44 2:07:15.7 2:09:55.1 9:43/M
9 Karina White Allendale MICHIGAN 953 29 51 2:10:37.1 2:15:16.5 9:58/M
10 Carrie Beall OHIO 149 28 56 2:11:36.4 2:14:29.4 10:03/M
11 Julie Oswald MICHIGAN 718 25 57 2:11:37.2 2:14:30.2 10:03/M
12 Lauren Stadler ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 862 25 67 2:14:00.3 2:20:06.6 10:14/M
13 Kelly Vogt Milwaukee WISCONSIN 103 26 68 2:14:00.8 2:16:38.2 10:14/M
14 Jessica Steinberg MICHIGAN 867 28 75 2:15:08.9 2:20:19.3 10:19/M
15 Lisa Ferguson Plymouth MICHIGAN 330 29 92 2:18:32.6 2:26:16.1 10:35/M
16 Rene Koons MICHIGAN 514 29 93 2:18:50.6 2:26:17.9 10:36/M
17 Stephanie Lemasters GEORGIA 551 27 99 2:20:13.3 2:27:44.8 10:42/M
18 Chelsea Chen MICHIGAN 226 29 100 2:20:20.2 2:25:28.6 10:43/M
19 Megan Sokol MICHIGAN 855 27 130 2:26:39.9 2:31:20.5 11:12/M
20 Ashley Shrestha Canton MICHIGAN 835 26 131 2:26:41.0 2:34:15.4 11:12/M
21 Mandy Martin MICHIGAN 603 27 136 2:27:25.2 2:35:17.8 11:15/M
22 Jessie DeHaan MICHIGAN 276 26 137 2:27:25.5 2:35:18.1 11:15/M
23 Lanore Wisz MICHIGAN 963 28 138 2:27:35.2 2:32:10.7 11:16/M
24 Lotus Yu MICHIGAN 975 29 175 2:32:34.1 2:42:48.4 11:39/M
25 Angela McLeod Chicago MICHIGAN 638 28 209 2:39:34.3 2:45:38.2 12:11/M
26 Katherine Kuhl OHIO 528 28 215 2:40:07.3 2:42:40.5 12:13/M
27 Emily Walz OHIO 937 26 224 2:41:20.6 2:44:40.1 12:19/M
28 Tiara Flewelling Northville MICHIGAN 339 27 232 2:42:33.1 2:43:25.5 12:25/M
29 Liv Bellanti MICHIGAN 153 28 238 2:44:47.7 2:55:13.5 12:35/M
30 Erin Kroll Plymouth MICHIGAN 524 27 254 2:50:22.8 2:58:06.3 13:00/M
31 Stephanie Morris Waterford MICHIGAN 676 28 258 2:51:52.7 3:02:11.3 13:07/M
32 Toni Tomasello MICHIGAN 900 29 264 2:53:41.7 3:01:44.3 13:15/M
33 Amy Kapelanski Plymouth MICHIGAN 480 25 276 2:58:19.3 3:06:02.8 13:37/M
34 Kristen Kapelanski MICHIGAN 481 28 277 2:58:19.8 3:06:03.4 13:37/M
35 chrissy louisignau MICHIGAN 579 29 281 2:59:04.3 3:09:42.9 13:40/M
36 Marianne Bell Fowlerville MICHIGAN 152 27 282 2:59:04.8 3:09:42.5 13:40/M
37 Briana Fabbri ILLINOIS 323 28 299 3:03:54.0 3:11:22.3 14:02/M
38 Sandra Lukic ILLINOIS 580 25 309 3:07:33.8 3:12:11.1 14:19/M
39 MaryBeth Ketko Northville MICHIGAN 489 28 319 3:19:39.2 3:30:03.8 15:14/M
40 Jessica Lister Crossville MICHIGAN 571 29 329 3:30:39.8 3:41:23.3 16:05/M
Top
Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katherine Senne Pinckney MICHIGAN 31 31 4 1:54:57.8 1:55:03.4 8:46/M
2 Amanda McCutcheon Roseville MICHIGAN 625 33 9 1:58:37.7 1:59:36.5 9:03/M
3 Katie Daman Eaton Rapids MICHIGAN 56 31 13 1:59:42.6 2:00:51.9 9:08/M
4 PAULA HOCEVAR WISCONSIN 440 34 20 2:01:54.9 2:03:00.3 9:18/M
5 Zera Anderson Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 125 30 25 2:02:54.5 2:03:02.7 9:23/M
6 Janice Kwon MICHIGAN 535 32 29 2:04:46.1 2:07:35.8 9:31/M
7 Davita Burkhead-Weiner Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 204 30 32 2:04:56.8 2:09:29.3 9:32/M
8 Jodi Bray ONTARIO 181 34 33 2:05:01.0 2:06:04.3 9:33/M
9 Stephanie Fraker OHIO 350 31 37 2:06:36.1 2:09:13.6 9:40/M
10 Heather Marschall Royal Oak MICHIGAN 598 32 39 2:06:46.5 2:09:24.7 9:41/M
11 laura lokar MICHIGAN 575 32 40 2:07:01.6 2:09:43.9 9:42/M
12 Heather Douglas Windsor ONTARIO 296 32 45 2:08:47.1 2:11:25.3 9:50/M
13 Emily Flores OHIO 345 31 46 2:08:50.7 2:13:24.3 9:50/M
14 Lindsey Miller OHIO 656 30 47 2:08:52.1 2:13:24.9 9:50/M
15 Allison Peterson ONTARIO 742 30 52 2:10:41.9 2:13:17.2 9:59/M
16 Christina Schardt MICHIGAN 813 30 53 2:11:24.6 2:14:06.5 10:02/M
17 Stephanie Estrellas MICHIGAN 319 33 60 2:11:55.1 2:19:28.4 10:04/M
18 Kathleen Schmitt Port Huron MICHIGAN 816 34 61 2:12:52.8 2:20:29.1 10:09/M
19 Ruthie Cook MICHIGAN 247 31 62 2:12:59.1 2:15:43.7 10:09/M
20 Melissa Kniivila MICHIGAN 506 32 64 2:13:22.5 2:19:25.9 10:11/M
21 julie heacock MICHIGAN 426 33 71 2:14:59.4 2:22:55.3 10:18/M
22 Julie Laliberte Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 537 32 72 2:15:05.3 2:19:38.1 10:19/M
23 Kendra Kneer MICHIGAN 503 31 76 2:15:14.5 2:21:27.7 10:19/M
24 Melissa Hansen MICHIGAN 410 32 94 2:19:07.0 2:25:16.5 10:37/M
25 Candace Sorna MICHIGAN 857 34 95 2:19:15.8 2:23:49.4 10:38/M
26 Tarra DaPrato MICHIGAN 270 32 96 2:19:45.0 2:27:21.7 10:40/M
27 Melissa Knoop Plymouth MICHIGAN 508 31 102 2:20:42.8 2:28:11.2 10:44/M
28 Susie Chapski MICHIGAN 224 34 103 2:20:48.7 2:28:14.5 10:45/M
29 Carolina Barr MICHIGAN 144 30 119 2:23:35.0 2:30:10.3 10:58/M
30 Katie Ableson Oak Park MICHIGAN 110 31 122 2:24:31.7 2:29:21.2 11:02/M
31 Carrie Albright PENNSYLVAN 1 33 133 2:26:51.9 2:31:30.5 11:13/M
32 Jen Zdroik Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 39 30 134 2:26:53.6 2:31:32.6 11:13/M
33 Andrea Spencer MICHIGAN 858 33 143 2:28:00.7 2:38:24.1 11:18/M
34 Kelly kievit MICHIGAN 72 34 159 2:30:05.9 2:37:39.8 11:27/M
35 Jessica Stuart MICHIGAN 876 33 165 2:30:53.0 2:33:32.4 11:31/M
36 Dawn Schafer MICHIGAN 812 32 171 2:32:11.9 2:42:23.1 11:37/M
37 Jen Zachary Canton MICHIGAN 977 30 173 2:32:20.3 2:42:27.8 11:38/M
38 Kate Graber INDIANA 376 32 180 2:33:02.8 2:40:50.3 11:41/M
39 katelyn zasuwa Brighton MICHIGAN 978 30 193 2:35:27.4 2:45:35.7 11:52/M
40 AIMEE METZGER MICHIGAN 649 33 197 2:35:45.1 2:46:06.4 11:53/M
41 Hannah Machado MICHIGAN 586 31 210 2:39:45.5 2:50:07.8 12:12/M
42 Angela Long Novi MICHIGAN 78 32 219 2:40:28.3 2:51:16.5 12:15/M
43 Katie Zopf Swords Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 108 33 221 2:40:44.4 2:51:13.9 12:16/M
44 JACLYN TRAVIS Chicago ILLINOIS 907 30 228 2:41:27.5 2:52:10.8 12:19/M
45 Elisabeth Westner MASSACHUSE 949 33 237 2:44:05.8 2:54:30.1 12:32/M
46 Jana Aupperlee MICHIGAN 130 32 243 2:45:08.2 2:55:43.4 12:36/M
47 VERONICA KLEM Haslett MICHIGAN 499 33 253 2:50:09.5 3:00:36.9 12:59/M
48 Lori McColl Troy MICHIGAN 623 33 257 2:51:52.2 3:02:09.5 13:07/M
49 Leigh Ann Knaus MICHIGAN 502 31 259 2:51:53.4 3:02:10.9 13:07/M
50 Allison Crowley Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 260 32 275 2:58:12.8 2:58:13.4 13:36/M
51 Kelly Ottaviani Dexter MICHIGAN 720 30 280 2:58:57.1 2:59:02.7 13:40/M
52 Jennifer Lapointe South Lyon MICHIGAN 541 34 286 3:00:38.0 3:11:15.5 13:47/M
53 Jocelyn Anderson Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 41 32 293 3:01:56.8 3:12:21.4 13:53/M
54 Michele Sedlak MICHIGAN 826 34 298 3:03:42.7 3:19:01.7 14:01/M
55 TARA CONSOLINO Redford MICHIGAN 246 33 300 3:04:41.0 3:12:20.1 14:06/M
56 Laura Mansfield Westland MICHIGAN 596 33 318 3:18:51.9 3:29:10.7 15:11/M
57 Katie Talik Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 888 33 322 3:22:10.2 3:33:03.4 15:26/M
58 DIANA FLEYSHER MICHIGAN 341 34 325 3:26:05.4 3:30:31.7 15:44/M
59 MAGGIE MC CASEY MICHIGAN 620 34 326 3:26:32.5 3:37:28.2 15:46/M
60 Sabrina Zimmerman MICHIGAN 981 32 328 3:29:21.0 3:39:46.3 15:59/M
61 Crystal Snare MICHIGAN 850 33 336 3:51:17.0 4:01:51.2 17:39/M
Top
Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cristina Noble Brighton MICHIGAN 706 37 3 1:54:02.7 1:54:54.6 8:42/M
2 Margaret Bales MICHIGAN 140 35 5 1:56:03.0 1:57:09.2 8:52/M
3 Julie Copley Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 253 38 24 2:02:37.7 2:03:37.2 9:22/M
4 Molly Crawford Reidy MICHIGAN 259 35 26 2:03:20.7 2:06:00.1 9:25/M
5 Kelly Ellington Neenah WISCONSIN 308 38 28 2:04:30.1 2:07:17.6 9:30/M
6 Terra Bulloch Hartland MICHIGAN 201 38 41 2:07:08.6 2:14:38.6 9:42/M
7 AMY YANZ Mason MICHIGAN 969 37 43 2:07:12.6 2:10:01.1 9:43/M
8 Laura Buttittta MICHIGAN 205 35 48 2:09:06.0 2:12:00.6 9:51/M
9 Rindala Ghandour MICHIGAN 366 39 69 2:14:53.4 2:21:28.1 10:18/M
10 Nicole Thomson Beverly Hills MICHIGAN 896 39 79 2:15:39.0 2:18:18.8 10:21/M
11 Stephanie Clark Ann Arbor OHIO 239 36 81 2:15:47.1 2:21:50.8 10:22/M
12 Terri Walter DeWitt MICHIGAN 935 38 87 2:17:09.3 2:24:40.6 10:28/M
13 angeline muscato MICHIGAN 685 37 89 2:17:59.4 2:22:31.1 10:32/M
14 Kristi Jensen MICHIGAN 461 35 107 2:21:11.3 2:25:58.1 10:47/M
15 Amber Mcnew Taylor MICHIGAN 645 35 115 2:23:19.2 2:26:07.6 10:56/M
16 Nevada Pokorney Granger INDIANA 88 35 118 2:23:31.7 2:26:17.9 10:57/M
17 Julie May MICHIGAN 617 36 121 2:24:05.0 2:31:34.5 11:00/M
18 Mary Noschese OHIO 708 37 124 2:24:55.7 2:30:58.3 11:04/M
19 Rachel DeWitt Canton MICHIGAN 289 39 135 2:26:58.0 2:36:34.4 11:13/M
20 Leslie Brown Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 192 35 139 2:27:37.1 2:30:22.6 11:16/M
21 Jenny Lendrum MICHIGAN 553 37 140 2:27:45.0 2:35:40.9 11:17/M
22 Dennie Jo Zink Commerce Twp. MICHIGAN 982 38 142 2:27:59.6 2:38:24.2 11:18/M
23 Davina McNaney Pinckney MICHIGAN 644 39 150 2:28:57.7 2:49:24.8 11:22/M
24 Amanda Hatfield South Lyon MICHIGAN 420 39 152 2:29:18.5 2:35:28.6 11:24/M
25 Shelly Hammond spring lake MICHIGAN 407 38 154 2:29:46.8 2:39:52.6 11:26/M
26 Christie Martinelli woodhaven MICHIGAN 605 39 158 2:30:05.4 2:34:49.9 11:27/M
27 Jennifer Harper MICHIGAN 414 35 164 2:30:17.9 2:40:43.7 11:28/M
28 Jodey Leser MICHIGAN 557 36 167 2:31:08.5 2:38:45.5 11:32/M
29 Lauri Janousek Olivet MICHIGAN 459 38 168 2:31:11.9 2:38:52.1 11:32/M
30 Jodi Nemeth MICHIGAN 697 37 172 2:32:18.6 2:40:14.8 11:38/M
31 Mindy Mallwitz Marysville MICHIGAN 593 39 177 2:32:38.9 2:40:22.5 11:39/M
32 Angela Yoon MICHIGAN 970 35 182 2:33:40.3 2:44:41.9 11:44/M
33 Dawn Kwiatkowski White Lake MICHIGAN 534 38 184 2:34:04.1 2:40:17.2 11:46/M
34 Kelli Crawford MICHIGAN 258 37 186 2:34:17.6 2:42:08.9 11:47/M
35 Ronel Claassens MICHIGAN 233 35 187 2:34:21.6 2:44:50.1 11:47/M
36 sue havekost MINNESOTA 422 38 194 2:35:30.3 2:43:24.8 11:52/M
37 ERIKA MITCHELL Rockford MICHIGAN 661 35 201 2:36:54.9 2:47:24.6 11:59/M
38 Becky Baker Lennon MICHIGAN 138 39 202 2:37:18.6 2:44:51.3 12:00/M
39 Angela Sohn Lincoln Park MICHIGAN 853 35 207 2:38:36.4 2:48:46.1 12:06/M
40 Karen McLennan Hamburg MICHIGAN 637 37 223 2:41:20.2 2:51:54.8 12:19/M
41 Amy Johnson Adrian MICHIGAN 464 36 226 2:41:21.6 2:51:55.2 12:19/M
42 Sarah Parker-Hormuth MICHIGAN 729 35 229 2:41:33.6 2:51:40.1 12:20/M
43 Julie Nicke MICHIGAN 702 37 234 2:42:36.5 2:52:56.1 12:25/M
44 CARRIE MORRIS Grosse Pointe Park MICHIGAN 672 36 235 2:43:37.1 2:51:14.9 12:29/M
45 Jessica Ligrow Oxford MICHIGAN 568 36 240 2:44:54.4 2:52:28.6 12:35/M
46 LISA BRADY Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 49 39 242 2:45:00.5 2:55:49.6 12:36/M
47 Kate OConnell NOVI MICHIGAN 710 35 244 2:45:40.9 2:56:21.7 12:39/M
48 Cathi Rhynard Cedar MICHIGAN 779 37 246 2:47:39.6 2:58:28.6 12:48/M
49 Anika Smith MICHIGAN 845 38 247 2:47:39.7 2:58:29.4 12:48/M
50 Mary Hyduke MICHIGAN 448 38 250 2:49:12.5 2:59:24.4 12:55/M
51 Lura Masih MICHIGAN 611 38 256 2:51:06.6 3:01:33.4 13:04/M
52 Beth Blanchard Commerce Twp. MICHIGAN 166 36 261 2:52:12.9 3:03:01.6 13:09/M
53 ML Konett East Lansing MICHIGAN 513 38 288 3:01:10.2 3:11:29.5 13:50/M
54 Kelly Turner MICHIGAN 911 38 289 3:01:15.2 3:12:30.6 13:50/M
55 Darci Merollis Livonia MICHIGAN 648 39 330 3:36:58.5 3:47:44.3 16:34/M
56 Karen Wilson NOVI OHIO 960 38 333 3:42:35.6 3:52:52.4 16:59/M
Top
Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sharlene Day Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 275 43 2 1:52:58.9 1:53:59.8 8:37/M
2 Danie Matusik Chelsea MICHIGAN 20 40 7 1:57:39.8 1:57:41.3 8:59/M
3 Jill Gushow Midland MICHIGAN 398 41 12 1:59:31.5 2:00:36.8 9:07/M
4 Monique Turco Grosse Pointe MICHIGAN 910 44 14 2:00:12.7 2:04:51.3 9:11/M
5 sarah wynn MICHIGAN 968 44 21 2:02:04.0 2:03:00.1 9:19/M
6 LISA ESSIEN Plymouth MICHIGAN 318 43 23 2:02:27.4 2:03:42.3 9:21/M
7 Elizabeth Stehouwer Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 865 41 27 2:04:01.6 2:04:52.9 9:28/M
8 EDITH SHERMAN MICHIGAN 833 40 30 2:04:47.1 2:07:16.8 9:32/M
9 Annette Jones Dexter MICHIGAN 468 43 50 2:10:02.4 2:12:51.2 9:56/M
10 Jennifer Ayers-Gould Bay City MICHIGAN 132 40 54 2:11:30.0 2:17:48.5 10:02/M
11 Lori Schultz Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 820 41 55 2:11:32.3 2:16:09.8 10:02/M
12 Adriana Mitchell Canton MICHIGAN 660 42 65 2:13:28.8 2:20:10.7 10:11/M
13 Sandra Vermeulen MICHIGAN 920 43 70 2:14:54.3 2:25:36.9 10:18/M
14 Julie Feher Amherstburg ONTARIO 328 40 73 2:15:05.4 2:17:18.1 10:19/M
15 Michele Hendrick MICHIGAN 430 42 83 2:15:55.9 2:20:38.4 10:23/M
16 Laura Clark Howell MICHIGAN 237 43 85 2:16:23.3 2:21:05.2 10:25/M
17 SUSIE KIRINOVIC Dewitt MICHIGAN 497 43 88 2:17:46.9 2:24:02.8 10:31/M
18 Elizabeth Bocks MICHIGAN 168 44 91 2:18:25.2 2:23:07.5 10:34/M
19 Shawn Halloran Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 403 41 97 2:19:46.0 2:27:22.1 10:40/M
20 LEEANNE WEINREICH Gregory MICHIGAN 943 41 98 2:19:58.3 2:24:46.1 10:41/M
21 Angela Westover Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 950 42 108 2:21:15.7 2:24:13.9 10:47/M
22 C Greer Northville MICHIGAN 382 40 112 2:22:09.6 2:29:36.9 10:51/M
23 CHRISTY MORAND Pinconning MICHIGAN 668 40 113 2:23:12.1 2:33:31.5 10:56/M
24 Jennifer Nichols Jackson MICHIGAN 701 41 114 2:23:14.8 2:33:42.3 10:56/M
25 Jen Stone INDIANA 96 42 117 2:23:30.2 2:26:16.8 10:57/M
26 Kristen McMurphy Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 641 40 120 2:24:02.6 2:31:47.9 11:00/M
27 Carolyn Christie MICHIGAN 229 43 123 2:24:51.5 2:32:23.8 11:03/M
28 Brandy Woodall Ritter MICHIGAN 965 41 127 2:26:14.3 2:32:28.7 11:10/M
29 Annie Brockschmidt MICHIGAN 187 41 146 2:28:09.7 2:34:21.2 11:19/M
30 Lauren McKnight-Ford MICHIGAN 636 42 147 2:28:19.2 2:31:07.6 11:19/M
31 Candice Cooper Auburn Hills MICHIGAN 250 44 161 2:30:07.8 2:38:09.6 11:28/M
32 Suzanne Barker Troy MICHIGAN 3 41 162 2:30:11.3 2:37:50.1 11:28/M
33 Melinda Denton MICHIGAN 282 43 169 2:31:24.1 2:39:10.6 11:33/M
34 Aviva Shimelman CALIFORNIA 834 43 179 2:33:00.2 2:43:07.5 11:41/M
35 JENNIFER BRUNS Ferndale MICHIGAN 197 40 195 2:35:35.3 2:43:28.7 11:53/M
36 melinda baird MICHIGAN 137 41 196 2:35:43.9 2:46:01.7 11:53/M
37 Marjorie Verrell LAINGSBURG MICHIGAN 922 41 198 2:35:54.1 2:40:33.1 11:54/M
38 JOANNA KRENK MICHIGAN 521 41 203 2:37:37.8 2:47:46.6 12:02/M
39 Julianne Flaherty MICHIGAN 338 44 213 2:40:03.5 2:50:16.9 12:13/M
40 Karen Groenhout Norton Shores MICHIGAN 390 43 218 2:40:15.5 2:43:26.4 12:14/M
41 shelly kahler MICHIGAN 475 44 227 2:41:25.7 2:46:20.3 12:19/M
42 felicia petersen Howell MICHIGAN 741 42 230 2:42:06.7 2:48:13.9 12:22/M
43 Heather Soenksen MICHIGAN 852 42 239 2:44:51.8 2:55:12.6 12:35/M
44 Wendy Choban ONTARIO 228 44 251 2:49:18.0 3:00:00.9 12:55/M
45 Maria MacGreggor Brighton MICHIGAN 585 41 252 2:49:53.8 3:01:43.6 12:58/M
46 Dana Desgranges MICHIGAN 284 43 270 2:54:47.7 3:02:47.6 13:21/M
47 Stacy Powelson MICHIGAN 758 41 271 2:54:48.4 3:02:46.9 13:21/M
48 Thelma Gillick Waterford MICHIGAN 369 42 283 2:59:21.7 3:10:06.9 13:41/M
49 tammy ross wyandotte MICHIGAN 793 41 291 3:01:30.1 3:12:06.6 13:51/M
50 Molly Kidner Twin Lake MICHIGAN 493 44 292 3:01:35.1 3:11:58.9 13:52/M
51 Kim Totten OHIO 904 43 303 3:06:29.2 3:17:04.7 14:14/M
52 Andrea Abraham MICHIGAN 112 41 308 3:07:10.0 3:15:08.1 14:17/M
53 KATHY ECKERT INDIANA 302 40 313 3:11:14.3 3:21:49.3 14:36/M
54 Dawn Gaden MICHIGAN 358 41 317 3:18:41.7 3:29:38.8 15:10/M
55 Christine Utter Royal Oak MICHIGAN 36 40 323 3:24:07.1 3:34:45.4 15:35/M
56 Jennifer Ely Okemos MICHIGAN 311 40 332 3:41:28.9 3:51:59.4 16:54/M
Top
Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Stagg MICHIGAN 863 45 15 2:00:35.3 2:01:31.1 9:12/M
2 Lemon James MICHIGAN 456 47 16 2:00:39.5 2:00:41.7 9:13/M
3 becky sanders ONTARIO 91 46 18 2:01:12.8 2:04:02.1 9:15/M
4 Nicole Frei Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 354 45 22 2:02:15.9 2:03:07.4 9:20/M
5 Amy Risius MICHIGAN 783 46 58 2:11:44.9 2:12:39.2 10:03/M
6 Brigid Mulroy Kahn Milford MICHIGAN 476 46 66 2:13:54.4 2:15:18.5 10:13/M
7 Katherine Gillman Whitmore Lake MICHIGAN 371 45 74 2:15:05.8 2:16:05.3 10:19/M
8 Melody Carmichael Temperance MICHIGAN 217 49 82 2:15:48.2 2:20:32.1 10:22/M
9 Tracy Faraoni Westland MICHIGAN 325 45 104 2:20:53.3 2:31:02.2 10:45/M
10 lou hambin MICHIGAN 404 46 106 2:21:06.3 2:24:19.2 10:46/M
11 SHEILA ALLEN MICHIGAN 40 49 109 2:21:18.2 2:24:00.6 10:47/M
12 Greta Buck Canton MICHIGAN 200 46 111 2:22:06.4 2:29:36.8 10:51/M
13 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Twp MICHIGAN 775 47 128 2:26:33.3 2:34:16.8 11:11/M
14 Maureen Parmann Port Huron MICHIGAN 731 47 129 2:26:38.3 2:34:21.8 11:12/M
15 Lori Morris OHIO 675 48 132 2:26:45.0 2:34:29.4 11:12/M
16 Donna McClure OHIO 622 47 141 2:27:49.2 2:33:52.4 11:17/M
17 Lutgarde Raskin Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 772 47 149 2:28:53.6 2:35:01.9 11:22/M
18 BRENDA BONOMO MICHIGAN 172 47 151 2:29:17.5 2:36:49.1 11:24/M
19 Toni LeMaster Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 550 49 153 2:29:40.8 2:37:30.7 11:25/M
20 Mary Beth Sheehan MICHIGAN 830 46 170 2:31:46.9 2:38:04.5 11:35/M
21 Kelley Vreeken MICHIGAN 929 47 174 2:32:26.8 2:40:12.3 11:38/M
22 Tanya Dewey MICHIGAN 288 48 181 2:33:30.0 2:43:48.6 11:43/M
23 Ann Ottenhoff Grosse Pointe Park MICHIGAN 722 49 188 2:34:29.9 2:42:15.8 11:48/M
24 Karol Ostrowski MICHIGAN 717 46 190 2:35:03.3 2:43:01.7 11:50/M
25 DEBORAH KETNER FARMINGTON HILLS MICHIGAN 490 48 192 2:35:23.9 2:43:13.8 11:52/M
26 ROBIN MCMAHON WHITE LAKE MICHIGAN 640 48 199 2:36:05.7 2:43:55.9 11:55/M
27 Stacy Vail MICHIGAN 915 46 200 2:36:38.9 2:41:20.4 11:57/M
28 Jacquie Swanton Saginaw MICHIGAN 885 48 204 2:37:43.5 2:38:04.1 12:02/M
29 Sharon Koenig Oakland MICHIGAN 510 46 208 2:38:55.5 2:49:30.3 12:08/M
30 Donna Agents White Lake MICHIGAN 114 45 216 2:40:07.6 2:47:43.1 12:13/M
31 Mary Ehardt Milford MICHIGAN 303 46 222 2:41:03.7 2:51:11.2 12:18/M
32 Mary Weigelin Gregory MICHIGAN 942 48 233 2:42:33.3 2:50:27.6 12:25/M
33 Lavinia Raffoul MICHIGAN 768 47 248 2:47:52.4 2:55:51.9 12:49/M
34 Nancy Sullivan MICHIGAN 881 47 265 2:53:55.7 3:04:09.2 13:17/M
35 Carrie Montgomery livonia MICHIGAN 666 48 268 2:54:21.4 3:04:34.9 13:19/M
36 Marina Martinez-Kratz Chelsea MICHIGAN 608 47 269 2:54:47.5 3:02:42.1 13:21/M
37 DEBBIE MORALES MICHIGAN 667 49 272 2:55:27.9 3:05:50.4 13:24/M
38 Jennifer Samoy MICHIGAN 810 45 296 3:03:23.4 3:11:06.8 14:00/M
39 Alice Ahearn Plymouth MICHIGAN 116 49 297 3:03:30.3 3:11:13.1 14:00/M
40 Patti Simetz MICHIGAN 837 45 301 3:06:10.8 3:16:30.6 14:13/M
41 Bonnie Quinn MICHIGAN 764 48 315 3:16:12.1 3:26:32.4 14:59/M
Top
Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 kendra olsen ONTARIO 85 51 59 2:11:47.9 2:12:51.8 10:04/M
2 Evelyn Caplan SOUTH CARO 212 51 101 2:20:34.5 2:26:40.2 10:44/M
3 Patricia Logan MICHIGAN 573 52 116 2:23:20.2 2:30:59.1 10:56/M
4 KAREN DOWNS Flint MICHIGAN 297 50 125 2:25:22.4 2:33:08.7 11:06/M
5 Sara Figueroa Fraser MICHIGAN 331 52 144 2:28:01.3 2:35:42.6 11:18/M
6 STEPHEN BACON MICHIGAN 135 50 145 2:28:03.2 2:32:36.3 11:18/M
7 Geneva Stephens Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 868 52 156 2:29:57.4 2:36:08.4 11:27/M
8 LISA KANIEWSKI Hartland MICHIGAN 479 51 160 2:30:07.6 2:40:21.1 11:28/M
9 BECKY HILLER-McCLUER OHIO 435 50 183 2:34:02.7 2:37:03.4 11:45/M
10 Teresa Martin Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 604 52 185 2:34:09.6 2:38:46.3 11:46/M
11 JOYCE SEGEDI CANTON MICHIGAN 827 53 217 2:40:13.2 2:41:15.4 12:14/M
12 VICKI RONDEAU MICHIGAN 788 50 220 2:40:38.2 2:48:30.2 12:16/M
13 Kristin Pitcairn Rochester MICHIGAN 751 51 231 2:42:29.1 2:52:46.9 12:24/M
14 Karen Lewis Brighton MICHIGAN 564 53 245 2:45:59.8 2:56:26.1 12:40/M
15 MICHELLE SCHIMMEL Pinckney MICHIGAN 815 53 249 2:47:55.5 2:55:45.8 12:49/M
16 cheryl hannigan Petersburg MICHIGAN 409 51 260 2:52:11.2 3:02:27.6 13:09/M
17 Tamy Nagy Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 690 53 263 2:53:10.5 3:03:24.1 13:13/M
18 Jeanne Stuart Grosse Pointe MICHIGAN 97 52 278 2:58:36.9 3:06:38.3 13:38/M
19 Rochelle Young Kalamazoo MICHIGAN 973 54 284 3:00:15.9 3:10:47.7 13:46/M
20 Jennifer Kramer Brighton MICHIGAN 518 52 295 3:02:22.6 3:13:12.9 13:55/M
21 Cathy Ivan Bloomfield Hills MICHIGAN 452 50 304 3:06:37.7 3:17:05.9 14:15/M
22 susan kurtz Flushing MICHIGAN 531 52 305 3:06:48.4 3:17:01.2 14:16/M
23 Rhonda Carrier MICHIGAN 4 50 310 3:07:42.4 3:18:21.9 14:20/M
24 Dawn Walz OHIO 936 51 314 3:14:15.8 3:25:06.8 14:50/M
25 Lauri Regalado Vassar MICHIGAN 774 53 316 3:16:15.0 3:26:44.7 14:59/M
26 LINDA KUCINSKI Plymouth MICHIGAN 992 52 321 3:20:37.6 3:31:15.2 15:19/M
27 Sue Barnes MICHIGAN 142 52 327 3:28:37.6 3:39:36.2 15:55/M
28 Vicki Morrison OHIO 677 50 334 3:42:40.3 3:52:56.6 17:00/M
29 Lori Allison MICHIGAN 121 54 335 3:46:25.0 3:57:08.5 17:17/M
30 Nancy Phelps MICHIGAN 746 53 338 3:52:33.7 3:52:57.9 17:45/M
Top
Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Valarie Anglemier MICHIGAN 127 55 126 2:25:45.1 2:35:51.3 11:08/M
2 Jody Lindell Corunna MICHIGAN 569 58 178 2:32:41.7 2:42:48.4 11:39/M
3 Kathleen Clark Fraser MICHIGAN 235 55 191 2:35:14.7 2:35:40.1 11:51/M
4 CAMILLE FITZSIMMONS Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 336 58 206 2:38:08.8 2:44:26.5 12:04/M
5 SUE WADE BELLEVILLE MICHIGAN 930 57 214 2:40:06.8 2:51:06.1 12:13/M
6 Alicia McClean INDIANA 621 55 262 2:52:55.2 2:59:04.5 13:12/M
7 Mary Awdey grand rapids MICHIGAN 131 55 266 2:53:56.0 3:04:09.6 13:17/M
8 KATHLEEN STEP SOUTH LYON MICHIGAN 989 55 274 2:55:53.7 3:03:31.6 13:26/M
9 Nancy Raykov Hudson OHIO 773 58 294 3:02:22.3 3:13:12.2 13:55/M
10 Dawn Smith Portage MICHIGAN 846 57 311 3:08:19.4 3:18:48.7 14:23/M
11 Barb Slovisky East Lansing MICHIGAN 844 56 324 3:25:22.6 3:35:59.7 15:41/M
12 jan cichowlas Royal Oak MICHIGAN 232 56 331 3:38:22.6 3:49:03.9 16:40/M
Top
Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CECILIA BRZYS South Lyon MICHIGAN 199 63 163 2:30:12.8 2:34:45.2 11:28/M
2 LAURA SCHULTZ EAST LANSING MICHIGAN 819 64 241 2:44:58.1 2:55:45.4 12:36/M
3 Pat Hynek MICHIGAN 449 63 302 3:06:16.3 3:16:46.8 14:13/M
4 CAROL MAGILL INDIANA 590 61 312 3:10:56.0 3:10:56.0 14:35/M
Top
Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Terry McLeod Lennon MICHIGAN 639 65 306 3:06:58.8 3:17:04.5 14:16/M
2 Marnie Kerley MICHIGAN 487 66 337 3:51:55.8 4:02:40.4 17:4



Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shane Logan Pontiac MICHIGAN 574 33 1 1:27:38.5 1:27:38.5 6:41/M
Top
Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CASPER VESTER West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 924 14 1:37:47.3 1:37:47.8 7:28/M
2 JIM SCHWERIN Holly MICHIGAN 823 354 2:23:06.1 2:24:14.1 10:55/M
3 RON GELAUDE MICHIGAN 361 427 2:35:31.9 2:45:47.1 11:52/M
Top
Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Evans MICHIGAN 321 13 123 1:59:00.9 1:59:28.2 9:05/M
Top
Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JASON GULLEY MICHIGAN 396 17 35 1:45:07.7 1:45:07.7 8:01/M
2 Ricky Steve Howell MICHIGAN 871 18 50 1:48:38.7 1:48:42.2 8:18/M
3 David Gould MICHIGAN 375 19 85 1:54:24.0 2:00:42.2 8:44/M
4 Jacob Fisher Commerce MICHIGAN 334 15 181 2:04:31.0 2:04:56.9 9:30/M
5 Kim Blair MICHIGAN 164 17 261 2:12:50.7 2:17:33.2 10:08/M
6 WILLIAM HEWER MICHIGAN 434 17 263 2:13:10.4 2:15:42.2 10:10/M
7 ADAM SEYFRIED MICHIGAN 829 17 316 2:18:54.3 2:21:26.5 10:36/M
8 JOSH MARTIN MICHIGAN 602 18 317 2:18:58.5 2:21:29.5 10:36/M
9 JOSH ELZINGA MICHIGAN 312 16 355 2:23:07.5 2:25:39.9 10:55/M
10 DAVID PARKS MICHIGAN 730 16 403 2:29:31.8 2:32:05.6 11:25/M
11 BRADY WEST MICHIGAN 947 17 404 2:29:32.4 2:32:05.8 11:25/M
12 MOHAMMAD HINNAWE MICHIGAN 437 17 407 2:30:07.1 2:32:39.9 11:28/M
13 TIM DOWNS MICHIGAN 298 17 457 2:44:40.5 2:47:14.3 12:34/M
14 LUCAS HASSENZAHL MICHIGAN 418 16 463 2:47:08.9 2:49:41.4 12:45/M
15 Rem Vermeulen MICHIGAN 919 15 468 2:48:30.3 2:59:12.9 12:52/M
Top
Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Michaels Troy MICHIGAN 651 24 15 1:38:16.8 1:38:21.7 7:30/M
2 Kyle Eveleth MICHIGAN 322 24 70 1:51:31.8 1:52:31.3 8:31/M
3 Ryan DeHaan MICHIGAN 277 24 91 1:55:52.5 1:56:44.5 8:51/M
4 daniel saksa MICHIGAN 807 23 114 1:58:17.4 2:00:51.6 9:02/M
5 Steve Thoel MICHIGAN 893 24 189 2:05:43.7 2:08:17.6 9:36/M
6 Nicholas Groeneweg MICHIGAN 388 24 244 2:11:25.3 2:18:52.7 10:02/M
7 Derek Elenbaas MICHIGAN 305 22 255 2:12:33.2 2:15:26.9 10:07/M
8 Brian Gilkey MICHIGAN 368 22 431 2:37:20.5 2:45:02.7 12:01/M
9 Brian Krisko MICHIGAN 523 23 481 2:54:49.6 3:05:37.1 13:21/M
Top
Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Marsh Kalamazoo MICHIGAN 80 26 2 1:29:22.6 1:29:23.8 6:49/M
2 Michael Flint Grosse Pointe Farms MICHIGAN 344 26 3 1:30:09.8 1:30:11.3 6:53/M
3 JEREMY Doody Laingsburg MICHIGAN 295 28 6 1:33:29.1 1:33:30.5 7:08/M
4 Kyle Martin Livonia MICHIGAN 81 28 24 1:42:44.2 1:42:45.6 7:51/M
5 Scott Damman Waterford MICHIGAN 268 27 28 1:43:28.7 1:43:36.3 7:54/M
6 Richard Graham Berkley MICHIGAN 377 29 36 1:45:19.5 1:45:26.9 8:02/M
7 JOE JANKOWSKI LIVONIA MICHIGAN 457 29 37 1:45:52.5 1:45:58.4 8:05/M
8 Dustin Smith Northville MICHIGAN 94 28 40 1:47:14.9 1:47:20.3 8:11/M
9 Taylor McKenna NEW YORK 634 28 41 1:47:20.2 1:47:24.7 8:12/M
10 Matt Curley Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 263 29 42 1:47:20.9 1:47:25.2 8:12/M
11 Brett LeVesseur waterford MICHIGAN 562 28 56 1:49:24.7 1:50:16.6 8:21/M
12 Yorgos Strangas MICHIGAN 875 28 65 1:50:38.8 1:51:30.3 8:27/M
13 Scott Sherburne OHIO 832 29 75 1:52:23.3 1:53:25.7 8:35/M
14 Ryan White Canton MICHIGAN 954 29 86 1:54:50.1 1:55:51.4 8:46/M
15 Gary Peters MICHIGAN 740 26 87 1:54:54.5 1:57:26.5 8:46/M
16 Dan Miloch MICHIGAN 659 25 95 1:56:28.2 1:57:29.7 8:53/M
17 Brian Walsh Novi MICHIGAN 104 28 96 1:56:42.3 1:59:16.6 8:55/M
18 Brian Cuneo MICHIGAN 262 26 103 1:56:59.5 1:59:32.7 8:56/M
19 Jon Fritsch Livonia MICHIGAN 356 26 106 1:57:18.5 1:59:54.8 8:57/M
20 Troy Crandall Mancelona MI 991 29 116 1:58:17.8 1:59:14.3 9:02/M
21 David Weiss Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 944 26 119 1:58:51.0 1:59:50.3 9:04/M
22 Bryan Gurczynski Canton MICHIGAN 397 29 124 1:59:22.5 2:00:37.4 9:07/M
23 tyler tomasello COLORADO 98 27 135 2:00:13.7 2:09:14.5 9:11/M
24 Sarang Supekar Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 882 27 148 2:01:35.9 2:02:30.8 9:17/M
25 Brian Sladewski Livonia MICHIGAN 840 26 154 2:02:37.7 2:04:01.1 9:22/M
26 Brian Rupp MICHIGAN 798 28 161 2:02:58.1 2:03:53.7 9:23/M
27 Alexis Laurent MICHIGAN 545 27 172 2:03:53.7 2:08:10.9 9:27/M
28 John Capen Plymouth MICHIGAN 211 29 180 2:04:26.7 2:06:58.4 9:30/M
29 Joel McDade MICHIGAN 627 26 201 2:06:55.3 2:09:26.7 9:41/M
30 Nate Ernst Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 315 28 206 2:07:07.8 2:09:54.3 9:42/M
31 David DaPrato MICHIGAN 269 29 216 2:07:56.9 2:14:12.3 9:46/M
32 Mike Woods Traverse City MICHIGAN 966 26 225 2:08:39.4 2:09:50.7 9:49/M
33 andrew griffin FLINT MICHIGAN 62 27 226 2:08:43.9 2:11:33.6 9:50/M
34 JUSTIN HATCH Sylvan Lake MICHIGAN 12 28 234 2:09:29.0 2:12:11.9 9:53/M
35 Gabriel Rodriguez ILLINOIS 786 26 250 2:11:58.8 2:16:36.4 10:04/M
36 Brian Gregory troy MICHIGAN 386 29 254 2:12:27.0 2:19:57.4 10:07/M
37 Nick Quinnell Round Lake Beach MICHIGAN 766 26 265 2:13:45.1 2:21:11.5 10:13/M
38 John Hackbarth IOWA 63 29 266 2:13:45.9 2:14:36.4 10:13/M
39 Thomas Slaney Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 842 26 280 2:15:05.3 2:21:11.8 10:19/M
40 Josh Fangmeier Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 324 27 287 2:15:32.8 2:21:02.8 10:21/M
41 John Schonbok MICHIGAN 817 27 301 2:17:48.1 2:25:36.4 10:31/M
42 ROBERT FRANCO NORTHVILLE MICHIGAN 351 28 392 2:27:47.6 2:32:44.8 11:17/M
43 andy burge MICHIGAN 202 29 408 2:30:20.4 2:40:57.7 11:29/M
44 Brandon Kushel MICHIGAN 532 26 412 2:31:20.0 2:34:00.5 11:33/M
45 Michael Kane Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 477 26 439 2:39:48.7 2:45:56.3 12:12/M
Top
Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen McKenna Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 633 34 5 1:31:50.7 1:31:51.3 7:01/M
2 Kevin Lynn MICHIGAN 582 30 7 1:33:52.2 1:33:54.6 7:10/M
3 ryan rzepka waterford MICHIGAN 804 30 11 1:36:37.0 1:36:40.2 7:23/M
4 Jeremy Davis Mancelona MICHIGAN 274 32 13 1:37:37.8 1:37:42.3 7:27/M
5 Brian Vento Clawson MICHIGAN 918 34 20 1:41:12.5 1:41:13.4 7:44/M
6 Nate Stuart MICHIGAN 877 34 27 1:43:22.0 1:43:32.5 7:53/M
7 Christopher Nelson Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 695 30 31 1:43:55.3 1:44:11.3 7:56/M
8 Keith Wallace MICHIGAN 933 32 34 1:44:47.6 1:47:19.1 8:00/M
9 Bruce Mayrand Brighton MICHIGAN 618 33 39 1:47:05.1 1:47:09.6 8:10/M
10 Ryan Sprague White Lake MICHIGAN 860 31 46 1:48:03.3 1:48:55.8 8:15/M
11 Bryan Madonna MICHIGAN 589 34 51 1:48:39.6 1:49:37.4 8:18/M
12 Scott Carty MICHIGAN 221 31 59 1:50:00.0 1:51:40.1 8:24/M
13 Doug Frederick Pinckney MICHIGAN 353 32 72 1:51:57.3 1:52:05.7 8:33/M
14 JOE MANTEL Brookfield MICHIGAN 79 30 81 1:53:29.8 1:53:45.3 8:40/M
15 Thomas LaRose Jr MICHIGAN 543 32 107 1:57:36.3 2:02:10.7 8:59/M
16 thomas ciarrocchi MICHIGAN 231 33 113 1:58:08.6 2:00:37.4 9:01/M
17 Ryan Whiteside MICHIGAN 955 30 117 1:58:47.0 2:01:17.4 9:04/M
18 BRIAN CZERNIAK BATTLE CREEK MICHIGAN 986 32 118 1:58:49.7 2:01:20.5 9:04/M
19 Christian Sweetser OHIO 886 32 126 1:59:43.2 2:00:44.6 9:08/M
20 Jared Cole OHIO 243 31 137 2:00:18.7 2:03:08.4 9:11/M
21 TIM CARMODY MICHIGAN 218 34 149 2:01:38.7 2:03:32.6 9:17/M
22 Isaac Losh OHIO 578 31 153 2:02:26.4 2:03:32.3 9:21/M
23 JOSHUA METZGER MICHIGAN 650 33 171 2:03:52.3 2:06:32.7 9:27/M
24 Vikram Iyer MICHIGAN 453 30 173 2:03:55.1 2:04:54.4 9:28/M
25 Matt Monson OHIO 665 34 176 2:04:07.3 2:04:55.5 9:28/M
26 Aaron Maddox MICHIGAN 587 31 177 2:04:17.4 2:10:20.5 9:29/M
27 Randall Elenbaas MICHIGAN 307 30 182 2:04:31.6 2:07:22.8 9:30/M
28 Chad Schultz MICHIGAN 818 32 196 2:06:22.6 2:09:01.9 9:39/M
29 Fred Ligrow MICHIGAN 567 34 207 2:07:13.4 2:09:52.7 9:43/M
30 Wesley Berg MICHIGAN 154 32 210 2:07:30.0 2:08:34.4 9:44/M
31 Ben Melbourne MICHIGAN 647 34 228 2:08:51.9 2:13:25.4 9:50/M
32 Nicholas Ulivi MICHIGAN 913 33 247 2:11:46.4 2:14:33.9 10:04/M
33 Matthew Brand MICHIGAN 180 33 248 2:11:53.0 2:14:36.2 10:04/M
34 Darrell Wisz MICHIGAN 962 30 252 2:12:06.3 2:16:41.5 10:05/M
35 Tyler Voss MICHIGAN 927 31 258 2:12:43.1 2:15:21.2 10:08/M
36 Brandon Mulnix Saranac MICHIGAN 83 33 264 2:13:29.3 2:23:58.8 10:11/M
37 Christopher Powell MICHIGAN 756 30 276 2:14:58.6 2:21:12.4 10:18/M
38 Daniel Summers Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 35 32 277 2:15:00.3 2:19:40.7 10:18/M
39 Matthew Davila Livonia MICHIGAN 272 31 283 2:15:14.1 2:16:06.6 10:19/M
40 AJ Hegg MICHIGAN 429 31 285 2:15:18.9 2:21:21.2 10:20/M
41 Scott Hilliard Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 436 31 288 2:15:34.2 2:18:24.1 10:21/M
42 Jarvis Green MICHIGAN 379 33 293 2:16:29.8 2:21:05.7 10:25/M
43 Justin Ibershoff MICHIGAN 450 30 295 2:16:38.7 2:19:06.4 10:26/M
44 timothy hardin MICHIGAN 65 32 307 2:18:19.1 2:26:07.4 10:34/M
45 Michael Ottaviani Dexter MICHIGAN 721 32 309 2:18:36.7 2:19:26.1 10:35/M
46 John Knoop Plymouth MICHIGAN 507 34 332 2:20:41.8 2:28:10.7 10:44/M
47 Matthew Tobkin MICHIGAN 898 32 346 2:22:14.9 2:28:18.8 10:51/M
48 Robert Haley ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 400 30 347 2:22:18.0 2:25:07.3 10:52/M
49 Ramsey Saab Canton MICHIGAN 805 31 351 2:22:46.0 2:30:11.5 10:54/M
50 Jason May MICHIGAN 616 33 362 2:24:09.4 2:31:38.7 11:00/M
51 Joe Ruthenberg Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 801 34 364 2:24:18.8 2:31:56.1 11:01/M
52 sam vansickle Howell MICHIGAN 917 33 366 2:24:20.9 2:30:29.1 11:01/M
53 Michael Dempsey Brighton MICHIGAN 279 31 367 2:24:31.8 2:29:21.3 11:02/M
54 Alan Chronopoulos ONTARIO 230 30 373 2:25:06.6 2:32:39.4 11:05/M
55 Michael Pjeter Brighton MICHIGAN 752 34 381 2:26:23.7 2:34:01.1 11:10/M
56 Nathan Harburg Detroit MICHIGAN 413 31 382 2:26:25.2 2:33:40.1 11:11/M
57 Robert Krueger LaSalle MICHIGAN 15 33 387 2:27:26.8 2:37:37.1 11:15/M
58 Chace Jensen MICHIGAN 460 34 398 2:29:04.3 2:33:50.7 11:23/M
59 Kevin Travis Hopkins MICHIGAN 908 33 400 2:29:24.6 2:36:57.2 11:24/M
60 Phillip Grose MICHIGAN 393 33 405 2:29:40.5 2:35:47.1 11:25/M
61 Travis Koons MICHIGAN 515 33 410 2:30:35.9 2:38:03.4 11:30/M
62 Jonathon Printz MICHIGAN 993 30 413 2:32:48.6 2:40:15.9 11:40/M
63 Todd Peltier Redford MICHIGAN 738 34 422 2:34:30.4 2:42:09.3 11:48/M
64 Michael McCutcheon MICHIGAN 626 34 429 2:36:14.2 2:42:23.3 11:56/M
65 Brent Flewelling Northville MICHIGAN 340 32 445 2:40:50.6 2:40:54.2 12:17/M
66 Gene Hallmark MICHIGAN 402 34 451 2:41:57.7 2:44:38.3 12:22/M
67 benny rietkerk MICHIGAN 781 30 456 2:44:10.2 2:51:41.9 12:32/M
68 Barton Maas HOWELL MICHIGAN 583 32 482 2:55:53.6 3:06:27.5 13:26/M
69 James Walker MICHIGAN 931 32 499 3:27:17.3 3:38:07.4 15:49/M
Top
Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Lewis Potterville MICHIGAN 565 35 8 1:34:13.3 1:34:13.8 7:12/M
2 Joe Burgireno Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 203 37 9 1:34:21.3 1:34:23.2 7:12/M
3 MATT ANTONIOU Lake Orion MICHIGAN 43 39 25 1:43:05.0 1:43:06.3 7:52/M
4 Mark Ott Jackson MICHIGAN 86 39 26 1:43:05.3 1:43:06.1 7:52/M
5 Steve Muench Rochester MICHIGAN 681 37 29 1:43:44.5 1:43:55.1 7:55/M
6 Todd Mueller Canton MICHIGAN 680 37 47 1:48:05.6 1:48:18.9 8:15/M
7 Scott Townsend Wixom MICHIGAN 906 37 60 1:50:09.8 1:51:01.1 8:25/M
8 Jason Stephenson Plymouth MICHIGAN 869 37 63 1:50:17.0 1:51:18.5 8:25/M
9 Bob Andresen IOWA 42 38 67 1:50:50.3 1:51:40.8 8:28/M
10 Sitaraman Ramaseshadri Holland MICHIGAN 770 35 68 1:50:54.5 1:51:47.5 8:28/M
11 Andrew Morgan OHIO 669 36 74 1:52:11.8 1:53:12.3 8:34/M
12 jason androff INDIANA 126 35 78 1:52:38.0 1:53:36.7 8:36/M
13 Rick Hatfield South Lyon MICHIGAN 421 38 80 1:53:20.9 1:54:11.8 8:39/M
14 Ed Marvin usa, MI MICHIGAN 609 37 82 1:53:34.6 1:54:43.2 8:40/M
15 Jason Andersen MICHIGAN 124 39 89 1:55:43.2 2:01:58.6 8:50/M
16 Robert Simetz Northville MICHIGAN 32 38 92 1:55:54.1 1:56:07.8 8:51/M
17 Ben Way MICHIGAN 939 36 97 1:56:43.6 1:57:45.6 8:55/M
18 Scott VanLoo Mattawan MICHIGAN 101 38 102 1:56:59.3 1:57:53.1 8:56/M
19 Steven Jablonski MICHIGAN 13 38 110 1:57:47.2 2:00:28.6 8:59/M
20 Kevin Valentine Oakland MICHIGAN 916 39 120 1:58:53.8 1:59:51.3 9:05/M
21 Tony Kuberski Traverse City MICHIGAN 526 37 121 1:58:56.7 1:59:53.5 9:05/M
22 Brandon Dalziel Royal Oak MICHIGAN 267 36 146 2:01:21.9 2:03:54.7 9:16/M
23 Casey Thivierge Belle River ONTARIO 892 38 151 2:01:54.0 2:02:57.2 9:18/M
24 Scott Trowbridge Brown City MICHIGAN 99 39 152 2:01:59.7 2:02:55.3 9:19/M
25 Kevin Wallace INDIANA 934 37 155 2:02:42.3 2:05:13.8 9:22/M
26 Chris Holda Manchester MICHIGAN 442 37 156 2:02:48.1 2:03:42.1 9:22/M
27 Chris Johnson Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 465 39 157 2:02:48.5 2:05:21.9 9:22/M
28 Timothy Marsh Dexter MICHIGAN 600 36 164 2:03:07.4 2:04:14.1 9:24/M
29 ROBERT LOKAR Royal Oak MICHIGAN 576 35 165 2:03:11.3 2:05:52.8 9:24/M
30 ERIC RILKO MICHIGAN 782 38 166 2:03:12.3 2:04:09.9 9:24/M
31 Kyle Miller Lima ONTARIO 655 38 179 2:04:23.3 2:07:00.9 9:30/M
32 Jay Evans OHIO 320 39 192 2:06:01.3 2:12:08.8 9:37/M
33 Chris Franklin Royal Oak MICHIGAN 352 36 195 2:06:19.3 2:11:04.4 9:39/M
34 Jay Morgan OHIO 670 38 197 2:06:25.2 2:07:26.1 9:39/M
35 Irwan Salim SALINE MICHIGAN 809 35 208 2:07:27.1 2:12:08.4 9:44/M
36 Michael Paulus OHIO 734 39 211 2:07:32.9 2:10:14.2 9:44/M
37 Edward Latour Dearborn MICHIGAN 544 36 217 2:08:04.0 2:10:40.7 9:47/M
38 Robin Borthwick MICHIGAN 176 39 227 2:08:46.4 2:13:26.9 9:50/M
39 Manu Malhotra MICHIGAN 592 38 229 2:08:52.1 2:14:02.8 9:50/M
40 Martin Suchy Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 879 39 238 2:10:23.6 2:16:55.1 9:57/M
41 JD Smith OHIO 848 38 241 2:10:32.3 2:13:23.7 9:58/M
42 Denis DesRosiers Novi ONTARIO 285 39 245 2:11:31.6 2:16:13.4 10:02/M
43 Joseph Duris MICHIGAN 300 35 267 2:13:47.3 2:18:31.8 10:13/M
44 Mike Williams Canton MICHIGAN 958 35 270 2:14:07.1 2:20:28.5 10:14/M
45 Gerry Mazzola Ottawa Hills OHIO 619 37 275 2:14:44.3 2:15:47.1 10:17/M
46 Todd Green MICHIGAN 381 38 278 2:15:00.4 2:21:00.6 10:18/M
47 peter mcnally brighgon MICHIGAN 643 35 286 2:15:23.2 2:18:13.5 10:20/M
48 Frank Jere Saline MICHIGAN 462 36 289 2:15:45.5 2:25:57.4 10:22/M
49 Bryan Pabin ILLINOIS 724 39 303 2:18:04.6 2:22:36.1 10:32/M
50 MICK ZUK Romulus MICHIGAN 983 36 304 2:18:04.8 2:25:32.9 10:32/M
51 EVAN GAERTNER Brighton MICHIGAN 360 37 306 2:18:10.6 2:24:15.3 10:33/M
52 Brian McDonald MICHIGAN 628 37 308 2:18:33.4 2:24:35.7 10:35/M
53 Josh Roe TENNESSEE 787 38 315 2:18:54.2 2:21:34.6 10:36/M
54 Bryan Barnosky Bloomfield MICHIGAN 143 36 318 2:18:59.8 2:22:05.1 10:37/M
55 Steve Blazejewski OHIO 167 37 323 2:19:33.6 2:27:00.1 10:39/M
56 Jeffrey Brown Rochester MICHIGAN 191 37 335 2:21:03.7 2:23:46.2 10:46/M
57 tim kresevich MICHIGAN 522 35 336 2:21:07.1 2:23:50.4 10:46/M
58 David Snyder Clinton TWP MICHIGAN 851 38 339 2:21:28.6 2:27:48.9 10:48/M
59 Jason Daberko Brighton MICHIGAN 266 39 344 2:22:05.1 2:26:55.3 10:51/M
60 Chad Essenmacher Brooklyn MICHIGAN 317 35 359 2:23:25.6 2:24:12.9 10:57/M
61 elijah gregg lansing MICHIGAN 384 37 380 2:26:15.7 2:27:24.1 11:10/M
62 blaine nehring Clarkston MICHIGAN 693 39 395 2:28:15.0 2:31:15.4 11:19/M
63 Kenneth Martinelli woodhaven MICHIGAN 606 38 406 2:30:03.7 2:34:51.3 11:27/M
64 Shannon Morrow Dearborn MICHIGAN 678 37 409 2:30:23.6 2:37:57.3 11:29/M
65 Billy Shellenbarger MICHIGAN 831 37 414 2:33:15.1 2:40:55.3 11:42/M
66 Ralf Mielke Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 23 36 419 2:33:46.7 2:37:49.9 11:44/M
67 William DeWitt Canton MICHIGAN 290 38 421 2:34:12.0 2:42:24.5 11:46/M
68 Randy Vesper clawson MICHIGAN 923 39 425 2:35:14.7 2:42:56.1 11:51/M
69 Caleb Poirier MICHIGAN 754 35 434 2:38:07.2 2:48:22.6 12:04/M
70 Kris Clark OHIO 236 38 438 2:39:35.0 2:49:39.2 12:11/M
71 Arin Hartwell Waterford MICHIGAN 417 36 442 2:40:11.1 2:50:58.6 12:14/M
72 Philip Curtis MICHIGAN 265 36 448 2:41:02.7 2:51:15.3 12:18/M
73 Brian McCasey Belleville MICHIGAN 21 36 452 2:42:25.8 2:43:42.6 12:24/M
74 Brian Osterland Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 716 38 465 2:47:50.0 2:58:42.9 12:49/M
75 Stephen Stolarick East Lansing MICHIGAN 874 39 467 2:48:29.1 2:58:38.6 12:52/M
76 Jorge Broggio MICHIGAN 190 36 469 2:48:50.4 2:59:17.8 12:53/M
77 Don Stiles Waterford MICHIGAN 873 38 474 2:50:08.5 2:57:42.1 12:59/M
78 ian zerafa MICHIGAN 979 37 477 2:54:20.4 3:02:12.0 13:18/M
79 Craig Jolley Monroe MICHIGAN 467 35 479 2:54:32.2 3:02:13.4 13:19/M
80 JEREMY AULD LINDEN MICHIGAN 985 36 486 2:58:05.7 3:08:38.3 13:36/M
81 Chad Borst OHIO 174 35 487 2:58:59.5 3:06:25.4 13:40/M
82 Christopher Morris OHIO 673 39 493 3:03:44.6 3:14:26.1 14:02/M
Top
Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anthony Corriveau Cary NORTH CARO 254 41 12 1:37:30.5 1:37:32.3 7:27/M
2 Daryl Flacks Windsor ONTARIO 61 41 19 1:41:02.0 1:41:02.8 7:43/M
3 PAT MITCHELL Belmont MICHIGAN 663 40 21 1:41:25.1 1:41:25.8 7:45/M
4 Martin Schumacher Jr. ILLINOIS 93 40 22 1:41:38.0 1:41:39.3 7:45/M
5 Matt Stuk MICHIGAN 878 43 23 1:41:55.1 1:42:00.9 7:47/M
6 Derek Mulhall ONTARIO 682 41 30 1:43:50.1 1:43:59.5 7:56/M
7 John Emley Canton MICHIGAN 313 40 32 1:44:16.8 1:44:20.7 7:58/M
8 Michael McNally MICHIGAN 642 44 33 1:44:31.6 1:44:40.2 7:59/M
9 David Toutant Grosse Pointe Woods MICHIGAN 905 43 45 1:48:02.8 1:48:52.3 8:15/M
10 Bruce Daman Eaton Rapids MICHIGAN 55 43 49 1:48:22.5 1:49:31.3 8:16/M
11 Les Feher ONTARIO 329 40 52 1:48:47.2 1:49:42.8 8:18/M
12 mark kwartowitz MICHIGAN 533 41 53 1:49:01.8 1:49:10.3 8:19/M
13 Glen Hatcher Southfield MICHIGAN 419 44 54 1:49:07.1 1:49:57.5 8:20/M
14 jason tink MICHIGAN 897 43 66 1:50:42.0 1:50:51.8 8:27/M
15 Daniel Bird MICHIGAN 162 40 71 1:51:39.7 1:51:45.2 8:31/M
16 ERIC PAHL MICHIGAN 726 44 73 1:52:09.1 1:52:15.8 8:34/M
17 John Osterholzer MICHIGAN 715 41 79 1:52:55.4 1:55:23.1 8:37/M
18 Matt Murphy Royal Oak MICHIGAN 684 40 83 1:53:41.5 1:56:13.7 8:41/M
19 Jay Kelly Gaines MICHIGAN 484 42 84 1:53:54.8 1:54:47.3 8:42/M
20 Michael Lumberg MICHIGAN 581 41 88 1:54:59.7 1:55:33.1 8:47/M
21 STEVE KIRINOVIC Dewitt MICHIGAN 73 42 100 1:56:56.5 1:59:32.6 8:56/M
22 James Combs GPF MICHIGAN 245 40 105 1:57:15.2 1:57:21.4 8:57/M
23 Rob Worobi MICHIGAN 37 43 108 1:57:40.4 2:00:28.7 8:59/M
24 Joe LaFeir Shelby Township MICHIGAN 75 42 111 1:58:00.3 2:00:35.4 9:00/M
25 Chad Crandell MICHIGAN 257 41 128 1:59:51.1 1:59:51.1 9:09/M
26 David Thimm MICHIGAN 891 43 133 2:00:09.9 2:01:12.2 9:10/M
27 Tim Genyk Ann arbor MICHIGAN 362 44 138 2:00:29.9 2:01:30.2 9:12/M
28 Everhard Olivieri-Munroe ONTARIO 84 41 141 2:00:40.8 2:00:53.4 9:13/M
29 Brent Ruiter Grand Haven MICHIGAN 795 42 143 2:00:45.7 2:05:23.6 9:13/M
30 Dan Rosenberg MICHIGAN 790 41 147 2:01:28.8 2:03:02.2 9:16/M
31 Matt Durflinger Saline MICHIGAN 299 41 159 2:02:55.6 2:04:26.5 9:23/M
32 Michael Gaden MICHIGAN 359 40 162 2:03:06.2 2:04:00.5 9:24/M
33 Erich Smith Saginaw MICHIGAN 847 40 163 2:03:06.5 2:07:44.4 9:24/M
34 Mike Fisher Commerce MICHIGAN 335 41 169 2:03:36.7 2:04:58.9 9:26/M
35 Brian Heeringa Cadillac MICHIGAN 428 40 170 2:03:40.3 2:09:51.9 9:26/M
36 Patrick Howard Boyne Falls MICHIGAN 69 40 174 2:04:01.5 2:05:01.9 9:28/M
37 Andrew Bone ONTARIO 170 43 178 2:04:19.0 2:09:11.7 9:29/M
38 mike brueck MICHIGAN 195 40 187 2:05:14.6 2:10:41.1 9:34/M
39 Matt Hotts MICHIGAN 68 43 188 2:05:41.4 2:08:16.3 9:36/M
40 Matt Lockwood Plymouth MICHIGAN 572 40 190 2:05:57.3 2:06:54.7 9:37/M
41 TOM CLOSE WATERFORD MICHIGAN 240 44 194 2:06:17.7 2:10:49.9 9:38/M
42 Edward Soldo ONTARIO 95 41 198 2:06:36.1 2:06:45.4 9:40/M
43 Mark Borah Benton Harbor MICHIGAN 48 43 203 2:07:03.0 2:07:08.9 9:42/M
44 Christopher Mumby Mason MICHIGAN 683 40 209 2:07:28.3 2:12:00.1 9:44/M
45 Rick Cummins Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 7 43 215 2:07:50.0 2:10:35.8 9:45/M
46 Richard Bacolor Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 134 41 222 2:08:35.8 2:11:13.4 9:49/M
47 Steve Bergdolt MICHIGAN 155 43 224 2:08:38.1 2:09:43.3 9:49/M
48 Roy Deutschmann South Lyon MICHIGAN 286 44 230 2:08:54.8 2:13:30.3 9:50/M
49 Mark Wenrick MICHIGAN 946 42 231 2:08:55.8 2:09:59.3 9:50/M
50 Elmer Martinez Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 607 43 233 2:09:14.2 2:14:09.7 9:52/M
51 jim mchale MICHIGAN 631 43 235 2:09:31.2 2:15:39.8 9:53/M
52 aric prudden Potterville MICHIGAN 762 42 242 2:10:47.5 2:15:21.3 9:59/M
53 Kevin Newman Chelsea MICHIGAN 700 42 257 2:12:38.3 2:15:13.2 10:07/M
54 Brian Berndt ILLINOIS 158 43 269 2:14:07.0 2:21:42.5 10:14/M
55 Daniel Denton MICHIGAN 281 43 281 2:15:10.2 2:22:55.6 10:19/M
56 Rick Haney MICHIGAN 408 41 282 2:15:13.2 2:17:50.4 10:19/M
57 Kevin Fowler MICHIGAN 347 43 284 2:15:18.1 2:16:23.9 10:20/M
58 Marc Olson Dexter MICHIGAN 712 42 302 2:18:00.7 2:22:37.1 10:32/M
59 Bill Bath Petoskey MICHIGAN 46 40 305 2:18:07.1 2:25:45.1 10:33/M
60 David Kouba OHIO 516 42 321 2:19:19.6 2:25:24.9 10:38/M
61 Kyle Brazelton Clawson MICHIGAN 182 41 322 2:19:21.1 2:27:02.4 10:38/M
62 Brian Zybura Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 984 42 337 2:21:17.1 2:27:32.6 10:47/M
63 JIM MORRIS Grosse Pointe Park MICHIGAN 674 41 341 2:21:39.8 2:29:17.2 10:49/M
64 Steven Dobbs Warren MICHIGAN 292 41 342 2:21:47.2 2:32:18.1 10:49/M
65 Brian Allen ONTARIO 119 43 345 2:22:09.7 2:29:42.5 10:51/M
66 Scott Ruiter MICHIGAN 796 43 348 2:22:23.8 2:33:03.1 10:52/M
67 WILBUR TONG West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 902 41 349 2:22:26.1 2:23:55.5 10:52/M
68 Mark Rushbrook Dexter MICHIGAN 800 44 350 2:22:32.1 2:25:02.8 10:53/M
69 Scott Albertson Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 118 44 361 2:24:03.1 2:31:48.4 11:00/M
70 Gary Veen milford MICHIGAN 102 42 365 2:24:19.2 2:36:13.4 11:01/M
71 ERIC CUKIERSKI OHIO 54 42 369 2:24:35.7 2:30:55.6 11:02/M
72 Ted Kolp Gross Pointe Woods MICHIGAN 512 43 370 2:24:49.8 2:32:25.3 11:03/M
73 David Greer Northville MICHIGAN 383 40 376 2:25:44.4 2:33:12.3 11:07/M
74 Gary Williams Canton MICHIGAN 106 43 386 2:27:10.3 2:33:24.8 11:14/M
75 Ron Abner MICHIGAN 111 40 391 2:27:38.1 2:32:22.8 11:16/M
76 Eric Knepper Dearborn MICHIGAN 504 41 418 2:33:41.6 2:36:17.2 11:44/M
77 Pradeep Nagaraju troy MICHIGAN 689 42 424 2:35:04.5 2:35:38.4 11:50/M
78 DAVID KRENK MICHIGAN 520 42 432 2:37:38.1 2:47:47.4 12:02/M
79 richard creger HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 6 41 436 2:38:12.0 2:48:31.2 12:05/M
80 Anil Masih MICHIGAN 610 43 441 2:40:08.6 2:50:35.4 12:13/M
81 SEAN COONEY MICHIGAN 248 44 450 2:41:55.6 2:52:34.7 12:22/M
82 Steve Novicki 563 40 459 2:45:16.5 2:48:00.8 12:37/M
83 mark church roscommon MICHIGAN 52 40 464 2:47:38.6 2:48:28.3 12:48/M
84 Erik Elliott MICHIGAN 309 40 483 2:56:00.0 3:06:24.5 13:26/M
85 Anthony Paluch Romulus MICHIGAN 728 41 485 2:57:40.1 3:08:02.4 13:34/M
86 Brian Kidner Twin Lake MICHIGAN 492 43 491 3:01:38.1 3:12:01.7 13:52/M
87 Tom Utter Royal Oak MICHIGAN 914 42 498 3:24:06.0 3:34:45.2 15:35/M
88 Michael Wyatt MICHIGAN 967 43 500 3:43:54.3 3:54:12.6 17:05/M
Top
Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Reitz Schoolcraft MICHIGAN 777 49 10 1:36:22.4 1:36:23.2 7:21/M
2 Charles Truncale St Clair MICHIGAN 909 46 17 1:39:37.6 1:40:02.3 7:36/M
3 Peter Bruno MICHIGAN 196 47 18 1:40:06.2 1:40:12.3 7:38/M
4 Randy Johnson Fruitport MICHIGAN 70 46 38 1:46:35.1 1:46:37.1 8:08/M
5 Dan Vining OHIO 925 45 43 1:47:47.2 1:48:09.9 8:14/M
6 Paul Lipinski MICHIGAN 570 47 57 1:49:44.9 1:49:53.3 8:23/M
7 Phil Lenius Commerce TWP MICHIGAN 554 46 69 1:51:19.4 1:52:38.8 8:30/M
8 Thomas Ryan Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 802 46 76 1:52:23.7 1:53:28.2 8:35/M
9 Eric Guenther Northville MICHIGAN 395 49 77 1:52:30.9 1:53:21.8 8:35/M
10 peter burrill MICHIGAN 50 46 90 1:55:45.8 1:56:39.7 8:50/M
11 Donald Zimmer MICHIGAN 107 48 93 1:55:59.8 1:58:35.8 8:51/M
12 brooks solterman plymouth MICHIGAN 856 47 94 1:56:06.2 1:58:35.7 8:52/M
13 Joe McKeone Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 635 46 98 1:56:51.8 2:02:22.2 8:55/M
14 Leroy Vermey Windsor ONTARIO 921 49 99 1:56:51.9 1:57:02.3 8:55/M
15 Ilja Vreeken Grosse Pointe MICHIGAN 928 48 109 1:57:46.2 1:58:46.5 8:59/M
16 Blake Groenhout Norton Shores MICHIGAN 389 46 112 1:58:06.2 2:00:04.7 9:01/M
17 Bruce Matthews Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 612 49 115 1:58:17.7 1:58:29.8 9:02/M
18 kevin Nummikoski Webberville MICHIGAN 709 48 136 2:00:16.8 2:01:17.4 9:11/M
19 Gerry Hermann Westland MICHIGAN 433 46 139 2:00:37.6 2:00:42.1 9:12/M
20 Michael Toth-Purcell ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 903 47 142 2:00:43.9 2:03:32.8 9:13/M
21 Jerry Mitchell MICHIGAN 662 47 145 2:01:18.6 2:05:59.4 9:16/M
22 Kirk Carlson Plymouth MICHIGAN 215 47 160 2:02:56.0 2:05:09.4 9:23/M
23 Richard Koenig Oakland MICHIGAN 509 45 175 2:04:04.4 2:06:58.9 9:28/M
24 Peter Deininger Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 278 46 183 2:04:37.7 2:07:08.3 9:31/M
25 Christopher Corrriveau MICHIGAN 255 45 184 2:04:39.5 2:09:19.5 9:31/M
26 john colley Eastpointe MICHIGAN 244 48 185 2:05:00.8 2:07:45.2 9:33/M
27 Jeffrey Risius MICHIGAN 784 45 191 2:05:59.8 2:06:54.1 9:37/M
28 Gary Edwards ONTARIO 58 47 199 2:06:36.7 2:06:46.1 9:40/M
29 michel groesbeek MICHIGAN 391 47 202 2:07:01.9 2:11:42.7 9:42/M
30 Paul Settles MICHIGAN 828 49 204 2:07:03.6 2:07:09.9 9:42/M
31 DINO LEKAS Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 549 49 205 2:07:04.1 2:11:36.1 9:42/M
32 Michael Toma Pinckney MICHIGAN 899 46 212 2:07:37.1 2:10:23.8 9:45/M
33 Curtis Bartz MICHIGAN 146 47 213 2:07:43.7 2:08:52.5 9:45/M
34 Javier Robles Livonia MICHIGAN 30 48 218 2:08:20.6 2:09:16.4 9:48/M
35 Mark Isken MICHIGAN 451 47 219 2:08:23.7 2:10:56.3 9:48/M
36 Holger Mueller MICHIGAN 679 46 232 2:09:01.5 2:09:55.3 9:51/M
37 Khalil Raffoul Temperance MICHIGAN 767 46 236 2:09:36.6 2:10:46.8 9:54/M
38 Mike Rzepka Walled Lake MICHIGAN 803 49 246 2:11:38.1 2:11:55.9 10:03/M
39 Allen Cole Chelsea MICHIGAN 242 46 249 2:11:54.2 2:17:02.6 10:04/M
40 Greg Dardas Auburn MICHIGAN 271 48 253 2:12:14.5 2:13:20.4 10:06/M
41 Jeffrey Callard Fenton MICHIGAN 207 48 262 2:13:06.3 2:15:57.5 10:10/M
42 Dan Schroeder Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 92 46 268 2:14:03.4 2:21:38.1 10:14/M
43 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 478 47 271 2:14:11.8 2:17:09.3 10:15/M
44 EDWARD KENGERSKI MICHIGAN 486 46 273 2:14:22.6 2:15:00.7 10:15/M
45 JIM GREEN South Lyon MICHIGAN 380 49 274 2:14:23.6 2:17:08.1 10:15/M
46 Dennis Card MICHIGAN 214 48 294 2:16:38.3 2:22:50.8 10:26/M
47 Greg Flood MICHIGAN 11 49 296 2:16:41.9 2:21:40.1 10:26/M
48 Christof Othmer Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 719 45 297 2:17:05.8 2:19:48.3 10:28/M
49 John Mynatt MICHIGAN 687 45 299 2:17:24.6 2:17:26.2 10:29/M
50 Steve Hinzmann Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 438 47 300 2:17:31.2 2:22:11.6 10:30/M
51 Thomas Lee MICHIGAN 547 47 311 2:18:39.5 2:21:38.5 10:35/M
52 William Brinkerhoff Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 185 46 319 2:19:05.9 2:23:42.6 10:37/M
53 david potter HOWELL MICHIGAN 89 47 324 2:19:53.6 2:27:52.2 10:41/M
54 Bob Offman New Boston MICHIGAN 26 49 326 2:20:27.1 2:25:01.4 10:43/M
55 jeffrey lewis otisville MICHIGAN 77 47 338 2:21:17.9 2:23:59.4 10:47/M
56 Martin Agents White Lake MICHIGAN 115 46 357 2:23:14.4 2:30:49.1 10:56/M
57 Charles Brodsky DISTRICT O 188 46 358 2:23:19.1 2:30:47.6 10:56/M
58 Glenn OConnor Grosse Pointe Woods MICHIGAN 711 46 360 2:23:34.1 2:31:13.4 10:58/M
59 CHRISTOPHER MORGAN MICHIGAN 24 46 371 2:24:54.3 2:35:17.1 11:04/M
60 Jim June Kalamazoo MICHIGAN 14 46 384 2:26:48.9 2:31:23.7 11:12/M
61 Charles Herman OHIO 432 46 396 2:28:15.6 2:35:43.5 11:19/M
62 Tim Martin Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 82 45 399 2:29:10.6 2:39:48.1 11:23/M
63 Dan Rajkovich MICHIGAN 769 49 401 2:29:25.4 2:39:40.2 11:24/M
64 Derek LeRoy Canton MICHIGAN 555 46 402 2:29:28.5 2:34:13.6 11:25/M
65 Dan Klein Toledo OHIO 498 47 411 2:30:50.6 2:38:18.1 11:31/M
66 Robert Miller Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 657 49 423 2:34:32.6 2:42:21.1 11:48/M
67 Billy Blair MICHIGAN 163 48 443 2:40:11.8 2:44:54.3 12:14/M
68 Joe Reynolds Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 778 46 446 2:40:54.7 2:48:21.2 12:17/M
69 David Ely OKEMOS MICHIGAN 60 45 449 2:41:02.9 2:51:32.6 12:18/M
70 Roger Chmura MICHIGAN 227 47 460 2:46:03.4 2:56:17.9 12:41/M
71 Glenn Long MICHIGAN 577 49 472 2:49:17.3 3:00:00.9 12:55/M
72 Tully Gillick Waterford MICHIGAN 370 45 488 2:59:20.8 3:10:07.1 13:41/M
73 Brian Nelson TAYLOR MICHIGAN 694 45 489 3:00:30.0 3:11:06.4 13:47/M
74 Dale Kumke MICHIGAN 529 47 490 3:01:04.5 3:08:55.9 13:49/M
75 Brian Kelly Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 483 49 494 3:06:23.0 3:17:06.5 14:14/M
76 Michael Rundall Monroe MICHIGAN 797 47 496 3:14:50.4 3:25:02.7 14:52/M
Top
Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Voit Okemos MICHIGAN 926 51 4 1:30:23.0 1:30:24.7 6:54/M
2 denis chenard Windsor ONTARIO 51 54 16 1:39:25.4 1:39:27.2 7:35/M
3 Kevin Turner MICHIGAN 912 52 44 1:47:58.4 1:48:56.2 8:15/M
4 John Krauss Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 519 51 48 1:48:13.1 1:48:21.3 8:16/M
5 Todd Wanley Waterford MICHIGAN 938 51 55 1:49:23.2 1:49:26.4 8:21/M
6 PETER COOPER Pontiac MICHIGAN 5 51 58 1:49:49.8 1:50:54.3 8:23/M
7 Murray Paddon Windsor ONTARIO 725 54 61 1:50:09.9 1:50:20.6 8:25/M
8 John Larin Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 542 52 62 1:50:15.6 1:50:19.8 8:25/M
9 MARK MIDDAUGH Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 652 50 64 1:50:33.0 1:50:36.2 8:26/M
10 ioan froman MICHIGAN 357 51 122 1:58:58.1 2:05:33.9 9:05/M
11 CHRIS WEEKS MICHIGAN 940 50 125 1:59:39.5 2:00:38.8 9:08/M
12 DJ Jurvelin MICHIGAN 471 54 129 1:59:53.5 2:00:46.9 9:09/M
13 Dave Hollis Clio MICHIGAN 443 51 130 1:59:54.1 2:00:47.4 9:09/M
14 mike bechard ONTARIO 150 50 131 1:59:57.5 2:00:55.8 9:09/M
15 Michael Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 337 52 132 2:00:07.2 2:02:39.2 9:10/M
16 David Bach Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 133 53 134 2:00:13.3 2:01:04.7 9:11/M
17 Mark Mannering ONTARIO 19 53 140 2:00:40.5 2:00:54.6 9:13/M
18 Paul Steih Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 866 51 144 2:00:59.1 2:01:11.5 9:14/M
19 Steven Koch ORCHARD LAKE MICHIGAN 74 50 150 2:01:42.6 2:02:42.5 9:17/M
20 AL JOHNSON Plymouth MICHIGAN 463 51 158 2:02:51.6 2:03:51.9 9:23/M
21 Jon Forslund MICHIGAN 346 50 168 2:03:34.7 2:06:11.7 9:26/M
22 Dave Mann Detroit MICHIGAN 595 51 214 2:07:45.7 2:16:43.1 9:45/M
23 bernard judge MICHIGAN 470 53 221 2:08:33.3 2:11:09.6 9:49/M
24 CARL DAVIS MICHIGAN 273 53 237 2:10:13.1 2:13:04.7 9:56/M
25 ROBERT NENCIARINI LIVONIA MICHIGAN 698 52 239 2:10:24.3 2:15:15.9 9:57/M
26 DJ West Livonia MICHIGAN 948 52 240 2:10:24.9 2:13:07.2 9:57/M
27 Glenn Luther Sylvania OHIO 18 53 251 2:11:59.8 2:13:06.8 10:05/M
28 jack carpenter Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 220 50 256 2:12:35.6 2:20:11.1 10:07/M
29 JOHN LETOURNEAU East Lansing MICHIGAN 559 53 259 2:12:44.7 2:18:56.5 10:08/M
30 Ed Carmichael MICHIGAN 216 53 290 2:15:46.7 2:20:29.5 10:22/M
31 Jeffrey Bidelman MICHIGAN 161 51 291 2:15:54.5 2:18:35.4 10:22/M
32 Pete Bradley Grosse Pointe Woods MICHIGAN 178 50 312 2:18:45.1 2:26:20.2 10:35/M
33 Steve Ruberg MICHIGAN 794 52 320 2:19:07.3 2:23:55.7 10:37/M
34 Michael Beyer MICHIGAN 160 50 328 2:20:34.2 2:25:14.8 10:44/M
35 Doug Bateson Novi MICHIGAN 147 51 330 2:20:37.1 2:26:53.9 10:44/M
36 Craig Finkbeiner Midland MICHIGAN 332 53 334 2:21:01.3 2:25:36.1 10:46/M
37 Dave Ottenhoff MICHIGAN 723 50 340 2:21:37.0 2:29:16.2 10:49/M
38 Thomas Saputo MICHIGAN 811 51 352 2:22:58.1 2:33:55.8 10:55/M
39 MICHAEL SMITH Hamtramck MICHIGAN 33 54 363 2:24:12.0 2:30:30.7 11:00/M
40 Stephen Ball MICHIGAN 45 51 368 2:24:34.4 2:30:53.9 11:02/M
41 Robert Thompson INDIANA 895 52 374 2:25:20.8 2:31:30.1 11:06/M
42 daniel blake INDIANA 165 53 375 2:25:32.9 2:28:08.6 11:07/M
43 Harold Curley MICHIGAN 8 53 383 2:26:38.7 2:31:17.2 11:12/M
44 Larry Schimmel Pinckney MICHIGAN 814 54 390 2:27:33.0 2:35:22.4 11:16/M
45 Bill Miletic ONTARIO 654 52 394 2:28:07.0 2:38:26.2 11:18/M
46 Alberto Rodriguez MICHIGAN 785 50 415 2:33:15.1 2:37:50.7 11:42/M
47 ira berkowitz West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 157 50 417 2:33:21.8 2:43:46.6 11:42/M
48 JEFF ANDERSON Lansing MICHIGAN 2 50 440 2:40:04.4 2:42:40.1 12:13/M
49 STU ALLEN Davison MICHIGAN 120 52 444 2:40:13.1 2:50:45.6 12:14/M
50 Robert Rose MICHIGAN 789 54 454 2:42:34.8 2:52:58.4 12:25/M
51 mike walker MICHIGAN 932 52 455 2:43:54.7 2:48:29.1 12:31/M
52 Chris Kolarik Canton MICHIGAN 511 50 458 2:45:08.8 2:52:48.3 12:36/M
53 Stephen Szuber MICHIGAN 887 54 462 2:46:57.1 2:57:19.2 12:45/M
54 wade batey Flint MICHIGAN 148 54 466 2:47:57.5 2:58:31.3 12:49/M
55 JEFFREY COBB Perrysburg OHIO 241 50 476 2:54:10.9 3:01:50.3 13:18/M
56 pat hayes Windsor ONTARIO 425 50 478 2:54:22.4 2:54:22.4 13:19/M
57 harold marsh Lansing MICHIGAN 599 54 495 3:14:42.2 3:25:23.8 14:52/M
Top
Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEL BARTON Lima OHIO 145 55 101 1:56:57.3 1:57:52.9 8:56/M
2 Donn Knight Troy MICHIGAN 505 57 104 1:57:04.2 1:57:07.8 8:56/M
3 ROB WILKE Chelsea MICHIGAN 956 55 167 2:03:17.4 2:07:48.7 9:25/M
4 Dave McIntee Grand Rapids` MICHIGAN 632 58 186 2:05:11.7 2:06:11.2 9:33/M
5 Rick Clark MICHIGAN 238 57 193 2:06:03.6 2:08:47.1 9:37/M
6 Ken Arble Canton MICHIGAN 44 55 200 2:06:37.7 2:09:17.1 9:40/M
7 JIM PAUL Chelsea MICHIGAN 733 56 223 2:08:37.2 2:11:39.9 9:49/M
8 Robert King GROSSE ILE MICHIGAN 494 58 243 2:10:57.2 2:11:35.9 10:00/M
9 Mark Norfleet Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 25 55 260 2:12:50.5 2:17:30.1 10:08/M
10 greg hamilton laingsburg MICHIGAN 405 55 272 2:14:12.0 2:17:00.5 10:15/M
11 Steve Erickson Livonia MICHIGAN 314 55 292 2:16:25.1 2:20:56.7 10:25/M
12 William Langen Saline MICHIGAN 538 55 310 2:18:36.9 2:18:43.5 10:35/M
13 Leo Rivera OHIO 29 58 313 2:18:46.1 2:19:40.1 10:36/M
14 John Harburg Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 411 59 329 2:20:36.3 2:27:28.7 10:44/M
15 Kirt Stalker Bloomfield Hills MICHIGAN 864 59 331 2:20:39.3 2:29:05.6 10:44/M
16 Scott Powell Troy MICHIGAN 757 55 333 2:20:57.1 2:23:58.1 10:46/M
17 Dale Maddox MICHIGAN 588 58 372 2:24:57.2 2:35:22.6 11:04/M
18 LARRY PEDERSEN MICHIGAN 736 59 377 2:25:45.8 2:35:54.1 11:08/M
19 RONALD PEDERSEN MICHIGAN 737 56 378 2:25:45.9 2:35:54.4 11:08/M
20 Daniel Rosenvasser Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 791 58 379 2:26:04.0 2:28:54.5 11:09/M
21 RAY PILON MICHIGAN 750 59 389 2:27:32.6 2:33:49.1 11:16/M
22 FRANK JOHNSON ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 466 59 393 2:28:00.1 2:32:36.8 11:18/M
23 Robert Baldyga MICHIGAN 139 57 397 2:28:22.7 2:30:43.4 11:20/M
24 Fred Chasney MICHIGAN 225 57 420 2:33:51.8 2:41:40.3 11:45/M
25 James Nielsen MICHIGAN 705 58 426 2:35:28.9 2:45:43.8 11:52/M
26 joe muscato MICHIGAN 686 59 428 2:35:43.7 2:46:01.1 11:53/M
27 David James INDIANA 455 57 433 2:37:54.0 2:44:03.3 12:03/M
28 Thomas Joseph MICHIGAN 469 59 435 2:38:07.9 2:48:22.2 12:04/M
29 ED NADLER Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 688 55 453 2:42:29.0 2:53:25.8 12:24/M
30 Scott Handley MICHIGAN 64 55 461 2:46:41.7 2:56:57.4 12:43/M
31 Tom Schultz St. Clair Shores MICHIGAN 822 58 480 2:54:39.1 3:05:08.5 13:20/M
Top
Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Capraro Riverview MICHIGAN 213 63 220 2:08:25.2 2:14:33.7 9:48/M
2 STEVE MILLER Eaton Rapids MICHIGAN 658 60 279 2:15:01.1 2:19:40.5 10:18/M
3 John Ekin MICHIGAN 304 63 298 2:17:09.4 2:19:17.3 10:28/M
4 jerry rex OHIO 28 61 314 2:18:48.4 2:19:39.7 10:36/M
5 Roland Kibler Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 491 62 325 2:19:59.0 2:26:10.1 10:41/M
6 Michael Golombek Dearborn MICHIGAN 373 60 327 2:20:29.4 2:26:33.9 10:43/M
7 Gary Faria Northville MICHIGAN 326 61 356 2:23:10.0 2:30:38.9 10:56/M
8 Dave Canute Durand MICHIGAN 210 63 385 2:27:06.3 2:34:47.8 11:14/M
9 Marvin Elenbaas Dearborn MICHIGAN 306 60 416 2:33:19.4 2:40:52.8 11:42/M
10 Robert Neal INDIANA 692 63 430 2:37:04.4 2:43:13.9 11:59/M
11 Robert Zick MICHIGAN 980 61 447 2:40:57.9 2:51:10.2 12:17/M
12 Joe Daly Galena OHIO 9 64 470 2:49:08.5 2:55:12.2 12:55/M
13 Peter Young MICHIGAN 38 61 473 2:49:45.2 2:59:55.6 12:57/M
14 ROBERT DYHOUSE FLINT MICHIGAN 301 61 492 3:02:28.6 3:13:02.8 13:56/M
15 James Nardi MICHIGAN 691 64 497 3:18:28.1 3:29:26.6 15:09/M
Top
Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN FARAH ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 987 68 127 1:59:43.6 1:59:51.1 9:08/M
2 John Haley Shepherd MICHIGAN 399 66 343 2:21:51.7 2:29:30.9 10:50/M
3 dave potter MICHIGAN 755 65 437 2:38:50.3 2:46:47.4 12:07/M
4 punch metcalf Columbus OHIO 22 66 471 2:49:09.0 2:55:13.8 12:55/M
5 John Hebert Milford MICHIGAN 427 65 484 2:56:59.9 3:04:45.6 13:31/M
6 michael Richert MICHIGAN 780 69 501 3:51:56.2 4:02:43.1 17:42/M
Top
Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 edward giroux highland MICHIGAN 372 71 353 2:22:58.3 2:30:52.1 10:55/M
2 paul greshaw MICHIGAN 387 71 388 2:27:26.9 2:33:34.3 11:15/M
3 SPIRO KARRAS Canton MICHIGAN 482 70 475 2:53:02.4 3:03:33.2 13:13/M



Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shane Logan Pontiac MICHIGAN 574 M 1:27:38.5 1:27:38.5 6:41/M
2 Jonathan Marsh Kalamazoo MICHIGAN 80 M 1:29:22.6 1:29:23.8 6:49/M
3 Michael Flint Grosse Pointe Farms MICHIGAN 344 M 1:30:09.8 1:30:11.3 6:53/M
4 Mark Voit Okemos MICHIGAN 926 M 1:30:23.0 1:30:24.7 6:54/M
5 Stephen McKenna Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 633 M 1:31:50.7 1:31:51.3 7:01/M
6 JEREMY Doody Laingsburg MICHIGAN 295 M 1:33:29.1 1:33:30.5 7:08/M
7 Kevin Lynn MICHIGAN 582 M 1:33:52.2 1:33:54.6 7:10/M
8 Matthew Lewis Potterville MICHIGAN 565 M 1:34:13.3 1:34:13.8 7:12/M
9 Joe Burgireno Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 203 M 1:34:21.3 1:34:23.2 7:12/M
10 Serena Kessler Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 488 F 1:35:54.1 1:35:54.1 7:19/M
11 Joe Reitz Schoolcraft MICHIGAN 777 M 1:36:22.4 1:36:23.2 7:21/M
12 ryan rzepka waterford MICHIGAN 804 M 1:36:37.0 1:36:40.2 7:23/M
13 Anthony Corriveau Cary NORTH CARO 254 M 1:37:30.5 1:37:32.3 7:27/M
14 Jeremy Davis Mancelona MICHIGAN 274 M 1:37:37.8 1:37:42.3 7:27/M
15 CASPER VESTER West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 924 M 1:37:47.3 1:37:47.8 7:28/M
16 Alex Michaels Troy MICHIGAN 651 M 1:38:16.8 1:38:21.7 7:30/M
17 denis chenard Windsor ONTARIO 51 M 1:39:25.4 1:39:27.2 7:35/M
18 Charles Truncale St Clair MICHIGAN 909 M 1:39:37.6 1:40:02.3 7:36/M
19 Peter Bruno MICHIGAN 196 M 1:40:06.2 1:40:12.3 7:38/M
20 Daryl Flacks Windsor ONTARIO 61 M 1:41:02.0 1:41:02.8 7:43/M
21 Brian Vento Clawson MICHIGAN 918 M 1:41:12.5 1:41:13.4 7:44/M
22 PAT MITCHELL Belmont MICHIGAN 663 M 1:41:25.1 1:41:25.8 7:45/M
23 Martin Schumacher Jr. ILLINOIS 93 M 1:41:38.0 1:41:39.3 7:45/M
24 Matt Stuk MICHIGAN 878 M 1:41:55.1 1:42:00.9 7:47/M
25 Kyle Martin Livonia MICHIGAN 81 M 1:42:44.2 1:42:45.6 7:51/M
26 MATT ANTONIOU Lake Orion MICHIGAN 43 M 1:43:05.0 1:43:06.3 7:52/M
27 Mark Ott Jackson MICHIGAN 86 M 1:43:05.3 1:43:06.1 7:52/M
28 Nate Stuart MICHIGAN 877 M 1:43:22.0 1:43:32.5 7:53/M
29 Scott Damman Waterford MICHIGAN 268 M 1:43:28.7 1:43:36.3 7:54/M
30 Steve Muench Rochester MICHIGAN 681 M 1:43:44.5 1:43:55.1 7:55/M
31 Derek Mulhall ONTARIO 682 M 1:43:50.1 1:43:59.5 7:56/M
32 Christopher Nelson Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 695 M 1:43:55.3 1:44:11.3 7:56/M
33 John Emley Canton MICHIGAN 313 M 1:44:16.8 1:44:20.7 7:58/M
34 Michael McNally MICHIGAN 642 M 1:44:31.6 1:44:40.2 7:59/M
35 Keith Wallace MICHIGAN 933 M 1:44:47.6 1:47:19.1 8:00/M
36 JASON GULLEY MICHIGAN 396 M 1:45:07.7 1:45:07.7 8:01/M
37 Richard Graham Berkley MICHIGAN 377 M 1:45:19.5 1:45:26.9 8:02/M
38 JOE JANKOWSKI LIVONIA MICHIGAN 457 M 1:45:52.5 1:45:58.4 8:05/M
39 Randy Johnson Fruitport MICHIGAN 70 M 1:46:35.1 1:46:37.1 8:08/M
40 Bruce Mayrand Brighton MICHIGAN 618 M 1:47:05.1 1:47:09.6 8:10/M
41 Dustin Smith Northville MICHIGAN 94 M 1:47:14.9 1:47:20.3 8:11/M
42 Taylor McKenna NEW YORK 634 M 1:47:20.2 1:47:24.7 8:12/M
43 Matt Curley Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 263 M 1:47:20.9 1:47:25.2 8:12/M
44 Dan Vining OHIO 925 M 1:47:47.2 1:48:09.9 8:14/M
45 Kevin Turner MICHIGAN 912 M 1:47:58.4 1:48:56.2 8:15/M
46 David Toutant Grosse Pointe Woods MICHIGAN 905 M 1:48:02.8 1:48:52.3 8:15/M
47 Ryan Sprague White Lake MICHIGAN 860 M 1:48:03.3 1:48:55.8 8:15/M
48 Todd Mueller Canton MICHIGAN 680 M 1:48:05.6 1:48:18.9 8:15/M
49 John Krauss Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 519 M 1:48:13.1 1:48:21.3 8:16/M
50 Bruce Daman Eaton Rapids MICHIGAN 55 M 1:48:22.5 1:49:31.3 8:16/M
51 Ricky Steve Howell MICHIGAN 871 M 1:48:38.7 1:48:42.2 8:18/M
52 Bryan Madonna MICHIGAN 589 M 1:48:39.6 1:49:37.4 8:18/M
53 Les Feher ONTARIO 329 M 1:48:47.2 1:49:42.8 8:18/M
54 mark kwartowitz MICHIGAN 533 M 1:49:01.8 1:49:10.3 8:19/M
55 Glen Hatcher Southfield MICHIGAN 419 M 1:49:07.1 1:49:57.5 8:20/M
56 Todd Wanley Waterford MICHIGAN 938 M 1:49:23.2 1:49:26.4 8:21/M
57 Brett LeVesseur waterford MICHIGAN 562 M 1:49:24.7 1:50:16.6 8:21/M
58 Paul Lipinski MICHIGAN 570 M 1:49:44.9 1:49:53.3 8:23/M
59 PETER COOPER Pontiac MICHIGAN 5 M 1:49:49.8 1:50:54.3 8:23/M
60 Scott Carty MICHIGAN 221 M 1:50:00.0 1:51:40.1 8:24/M
61 Scott Townsend Wixom MICHIGAN 906 M 1:50:09.8 1:51:01.1 8:25/M
62 Murray Paddon Windsor ONTARIO 725 M 1:50:09.9 1:50:20.6 8:25/M
63 John Larin Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 542 M 1:50:15.6 1:50:19.8 8:25/M
64 Jason Stephenson Plymouth MICHIGAN 869 M 1:50:17.0 1:51:18.5 8:25/M
65 MARK MIDDAUGH Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 652 M 1:50:33.0 1:50:36.2 8:26/M
66 Yorgos Strangas MICHIGAN 875 M 1:50:38.8 1:51:30.3 8:27/M
67 jason tink MICHIGAN 897 M 1:50:42.0 1:50:51.8 8:27/M
68 Bob Andresen IOWA 42 M 1:50:50.3 1:51:40.8 8:28/M
69 Sitaraman Ramaseshadri Holland MICHIGAN 770 M 1:50:54.5 1:51:47.5 8:28/M
70 Phil Lenius Commerce TWP MICHIGAN 554 M 1:51:19.4 1:52:38.8 8:30/M
71 Kyle Eveleth MICHIGAN 322 M 1:51:31.8 1:52:31.3 8:31/M
72 Daniel Bird MICHIGAN 162 M 1:51:39.7 1:51:45.2 8:31/M
73 Doug Frederick Pinckney MICHIGAN 353 M 1:51:57.3 1:52:05.7 8:33/M
74 ERIC PAHL MICHIGAN 726 M 1:52:09.1 1:52:15.8 8:34/M
75 Andrew Morgan OHIO 669 M 1:52:11.8 1:53:12.3 8:34/M
76 Scott Sherburne OHIO 832 M 1:52:23.3 1:53:25.7 8:35/M
77 Thomas Ryan Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 802 M 1:52:23.7 1:53:28.2 8:35/M
78 Eric Guenther Northville MICHIGAN 395 M 1:52:30.9 1:53:21.8 8:35/M
79 jason androff INDIANA 126 M 1:52:38.0 1:53:36.7 8:36/M
80 John Osterholzer MICHIGAN 715 M 1:52:55.4 1:55:23.1 8:37/M
81 Sharlene Day Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 275 F 1:52:58.9 1:53:59.8 8:37/M
82 Rick Hatfield South Lyon MICHIGAN 421 M 1:53:20.9 1:54:11.8 8:39/M
83 JOE MANTEL Brookfield MICHIGAN 79 M 1:53:29.8 1:53:45.3 8:40/M
84 Ed Marvin usa, MI MICHIGAN 609 M 1:53:34.6 1:54:43.2 8:40/M
85 Matt Murphy Royal Oak MICHIGAN 684 M 1:53:41.5 1:56:13.7 8:41/M
86 Jay Kelly Gaines MICHIGAN 484 M 1:53:54.8 1:54:47.3 8:42/M
87 Cristina Noble Brighton MICHIGAN 706 F 1:54:02.7 1:54:54.6 8:42/M
88 David Gould MICHIGAN 375 M 1:54:24.0 2:00:42.2 8:44/M
89 Ryan White Canton MICHIGAN 954 M 1:54:50.1 1:55:51.4 8:46/M
90 Gary Peters MICHIGAN 740 M 1:54:54.5 1:57:26.5 8:46/M
91 Katherine Senne Pinckney MICHIGAN 31 F 1:54:57.8 1:55:03.4 8:46/M
92 Michael Lumberg MICHIGAN 581 M 1:54:59.7 1:55:33.1 8:47/M
93 Jason Andersen MICHIGAN 124 M 1:55:43.2 2:01:58.6 8:50/M
94 peter burrill MICHIGAN 50 M 1:55:45.8 1:56:39.7 8:50/M
95 Ryan DeHaan MICHIGAN 277 M 1:55:52.5 1:56:44.5 8:51/M
96 Robert Simetz Northville MICHIGAN 32 M 1:55:54.1 1:56:07.8 8:51/M
97 Donald Zimmer MICHIGAN 107 M 1:55:59.8 1:58:35.8 8:51/M
98 Margaret Bales MICHIGAN 140 F 1:56:03.0 1:57:09.2 8:52/M
99 brooks solterman plymouth MICHIGAN 856 M 1:56:06.2 1:58:35.7 8:52/M
100 Dan Miloch MICHIGAN 659 M 1:56:28.2 1:57:29.7 8:53/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Brian Walsh Novi MICHIGAN 104 M 1:56:42.3 1:59:16.6 8:55/M
102 Ben Way MICHIGAN 939 M 1:56:43.6 1:57:45.6 8:55/M
103 Joe McKeone Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 635 M 1:56:51.8 2:02:22.2 8:55/M
104 Leroy Vermey Windsor ONTARIO 921 M 1:56:51.9 1:57:02.3 8:55/M
105 STEVE KIRINOVIC Dewitt MICHIGAN 73 M 1:56:56.5 1:59:32.6 8:56/M
106 DEL BARTON Lima OHIO 145 M 1:56:57.3 1:57:52.9 8:56/M
107 Scott VanLoo Mattawan MICHIGAN 101 M 1:56:59.3 1:57:53.1 8:56/M
108 Brian Cuneo MICHIGAN 262 M 1:56:59.5 1:59:32.7 8:56/M
109 Donn Knight Troy MICHIGAN 505 M 1:57:04.2 1:57:07.8 8:56/M
110 Michelle Harburg DISTRICT O 412 F 1:57:08.9 2:04:37.7 8:56/M
111 James Combs GPF MICHIGAN 245 M 1:57:15.2 1:57:21.4 8:57/M
112 Jon Fritsch Livonia MICHIGAN 356 M 1:57:18.5 1:59:54.8 8:57/M
113 Thomas LaRose Jr MICHIGAN 543 M 1:57:36.3 2:02:10.7 8:59/M
114 Danie Matusik Chelsea MICHIGAN 20 F 1:57:39.8 1:57:41.3 8:59/M
115 Rob Worobi MICHIGAN 37 M 1:57:40.4 2:00:28.7 8:59/M
116 Ilja Vreeken Grosse Pointe MICHIGAN 928 M 1:57:46.2 1:58:46.5 8:59/M
117 Steven Jablonski MICHIGAN 13 M 1:57:47.2 2:00:28.6 8:59/M
118 Joe LaFeir Shelby Township MICHIGAN 75 M 1:58:00.3 2:00:35.4 9:00/M
119 Blake Groenhout Norton Shores MICHIGAN 389 M 1:58:06.2 2:00:04.7 9:01/M
120 thomas ciarrocchi MICHIGAN 231 M 1:58:08.6 2:00:37.4 9:01/M
121 daniel saksa MICHIGAN 807 M 1:58:17.4 2:00:51.6 9:02/M
122 Bruce Matthews Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 612 M 1:58:17.7 1:58:29.8 9:02/M
123 Troy Crandall Mancelona MI 991 M 1:58:17.8 1:59:14.3 9:02/M
124 Lauren Flint Grosse Pointe Farms MICHIGAN 343 F 1:58:33.8 1:59:41.2 9:03/M
125 Amanda McCutcheon Roseville MICHIGAN 625 F 1:58:37.7 1:59:36.5 9:03/M
126 Ryan Whiteside MICHIGAN 955 M 1:58:47.0 2:01:17.4 9:04/M
127 BRIAN CZERNIAK BATTLE CREEK MICHIGAN 986 M 1:58:49.7 2:01:20.5 9:04/M
128 David Weiss Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 944 M 1:58:51.0 1:59:50.3 9:04/M
129 Kevin Valentine Oakland MICHIGAN 916 M 1:58:53.8 1:59:51.3 9:05/M
130 Tony Kuberski Traverse City MICHIGAN 526 M 1:58:56.7 1:59:53.5 9:05/M
131 ioan froman MICHIGAN 357 M 1:58:58.1 2:05:33.9 9:05/M
132 Kyle Evans MICHIGAN 321 M 1:59:00.9 1:59:28.2 9:05/M
133 Melissa Kennedy Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 71 F 1:59:07.4 2:01:59.8 9:06/M
134 Annie Weldon Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 945 F 1:59:10.5 2:01:40.8 9:06/M
135 Bryan Gurczynski Canton MICHIGAN 397 M 1:59:22.5 2:00:37.4 9:07/M
136 Jill Gushow Midland MICHIGAN 398 F 1:59:31.5 2:00:36.8 9:07/M
137 CHRIS WEEKS MICHIGAN 940 M 1:59:39.5 2:00:38.8 9:08/M
138 Katie Daman Eaton Rapids MICHIGAN 56 F 1:59:42.6 2:00:51.9 9:08/M
139 Christian Sweetser OHIO 886 M 1:59:43.2 2:00:44.6 9:08/M
140 JOHN FARAH ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 987 M 1:59:43.6 1:59:51.1 9:08/M
141 Chad Crandell MICHIGAN 257 M 1:59:51.1 1:59:51.1 9:09/M
142 DJ Jurvelin MICHIGAN 471 M 1:59:53.5 2:00:46.9 9:09/M
143 Dave Hollis Clio MICHIGAN 443 M 1:59:54.1 2:00:47.4 9:09/M
144 mike bechard ONTARIO 150 M 1:59:57.5 2:00:55.8 9:09/M
145 Michael Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 337 M 2:00:07.2 2:02:39.2 9:10/M
146 David Thimm MICHIGAN 891 M 2:00:09.9 2:01:12.2 9:10/M
147 Monique Turco Grosse Pointe MICHIGAN 910 F 2:00:12.7 2:04:51.3 9:11/M
148 David Bach Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 133 M 2:00:13.3 2:01:04.7 9:11/M
149 tyler tomasello COLORADO 98 M 2:00:13.7 2:09:14.5 9:11/M
150 kevin Nummikoski Webberville MICHIGAN 709 M 2:00:16.8 2:01:17.4 9:11/M
151 Jared Cole OHIO 243 M 2:00:18.7 2:03:08.4 9:11/M
152 Tim Genyk Ann arbor MICHIGAN 362 M 2:00:29.9 2:01:30.2 9:12/M
153 Amy Stagg MICHIGAN 863 F 2:00:35.3 2:01:31.1 9:12/M
154 Gerry Hermann Westland MICHIGAN 433 M 2:00:37.6 2:00:42.1 9:12/M
155 Lemon James MICHIGAN 456 F 2:00:39.5 2:00:41.7 9:13/M
156 Mark Mannering ONTARIO 19 M 2:00:40.5 2:00:54.6 9:13/M
157 Everhard Olivieri-Munroe ONTARIO 84 M 2:00:40.8 2:00:53.4 9:13/M
158 Michael Toth-Purcell ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 903 M 2:00:43.9 2:03:32.8 9:13/M
159 Brent Ruiter Grand Haven MICHIGAN 795 M 2:00:45.7 2:05:23.6 9:13/M
160 IVY WEI ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 941 F 2:00:52.6 2:01:19.9 9:14/M
161 Paul Steih Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 866 M 2:00:59.1 2:01:11.5 9:14/M
162 becky sanders ONTARIO 91 F 2:01:12.8 2:04:02.1 9:15/M
163 Jerry Mitchell MICHIGAN 662 M 2:01:18.6 2:05:59.4 9:16/M
164 Brandon Dalziel Royal Oak MICHIGAN 267 M 2:01:21.9 2:03:54.7 9:16/M
165 Dan Rosenberg MICHIGAN 790 M 2:01:28.8 2:03:02.2 9:16/M
166 Krysten Sladewski Livonia MICHIGAN 841 F 2:01:30.3 2:04:01.1 9:16/M
167 Sarang Supekar Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 882 M 2:01:35.9 2:02:30.8 9:17/M
168 TIM CARMODY MICHIGAN 218 M 2:01:38.7 2:03:32.6 9:17/M
169 Steven Koch ORCHARD LAKE MICHIGAN 74 M 2:01:42.6 2:02:42.5 9:17/M
170 Casey Thivierge Belle River ONTARIO 892 M 2:01:54.0 2:02:57.2 9:18/M
171 PAULA HOCEVAR WISCONSIN 440 F 2:01:54.9 2:03:00.3 9:18/M
172 Scott Trowbridge Brown City MICHIGAN 99 M 2:01:59.7 2:02:55.3 9:19/M
173 sarah wynn MICHIGAN 968 F 2:02:04.0 2:03:00.1 9:19/M
174 Nicole Frei Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 354 F 2:02:15.9 2:03:07.4 9:20/M
175 Isaac Losh OHIO 578 M 2:02:26.4 2:03:32.3 9:21/M
176 LISA ESSIEN Plymouth MICHIGAN 318 F 2:02:27.4 2:03:42.3 9:21/M
177 Brian Sladewski Livonia MICHIGAN 840 M 2:02:37.7 2:04:01.1 9:22/M
178 Julie Copley Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 253 F 2:02:37.7 2:03:37.2 9:22/M
179 Kevin Wallace INDIANA 934 M 2:02:42.3 2:05:13.8 9:22/M
180 Chris Holda Manchester MICHIGAN 442 M 2:02:48.1 2:03:42.1 9:22/M
181 Chris Johnson Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 465 M 2:02:48.5 2:05:21.9 9:22/M
182 AL JOHNSON Plymouth MICHIGAN 463 M 2:02:51.6 2:03:51.9 9:23/M
183 Zera Anderson Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 125 F 2:02:54.5 2:03:02.7 9:23/M
184 Matt Durflinger Saline MICHIGAN 299 M 2:02:55.6 2:04:26.5 9:23/M
185 Kirk Carlson Plymouth MICHIGAN 215 M 2:02:56.0 2:05:09.4 9:23/M
186 Brian Rupp MICHIGAN 798 M 2:02:58.1 2:03:53.7 9:23/M
187 Michael Gaden MICHIGAN 359 M 2:03:06.2 2:04:00.5 9:24/M
188 Erich Smith Saginaw MICHIGAN 847 M 2:03:06.5 2:07:44.4 9:24/M
189 Timothy Marsh Dexter MICHIGAN 600 M 2:03:07.4 2:04:14.1 9:24/M
190 ROBERT LOKAR Royal Oak MICHIGAN 576 M 2:03:11.3 2:05:52.8 9:24/M
191 ERIC RILKO MICHIGAN 782 M 2:03:12.3 2:04:09.9 9:24/M
192 ROB WILKE Chelsea MICHIGAN 956 M 2:03:17.4 2:07:48.7 9:25/M
193 Molly Crawford Reidy MICHIGAN 259 F 2:03:20.7 2:06:00.1 9:25/M
194 Jon Forslund MICHIGAN 346 M 2:03:34.7 2:06:11.7 9:26/M
195 Mike Fisher Commerce MICHIGAN 335 M 2:03:36.7 2:04:58.9 9:26/M
196 Brian Heeringa Cadillac MICHIGAN 428 M 2:03:40.3 2:09:51.9 9:26/M
197 JOSHUA METZGER MICHIGAN 650 M 2:03:52.3 2:06:32.7 9:27/M
198 Alexis Laurent MICHIGAN 545 M 2:03:53.7 2:08:10.9 9:27/M
199 Vikram Iyer MICHIGAN 453 M 2:03:55.1 2:04:54.4 9:28/M
200 Patrick Howard Boyne Falls MICHIGAN 69 M 2:04:01.5 2:05:01.9 9:28/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Elizabeth Stehouwer Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 865 F 2:04:01.6 2:04:52.9 9:28/M
202 Richard Koenig Oakland MICHIGAN 509 M 2:04:04.4 2:06:58.9 9:28/M
203 Matt Monson OHIO 665 M 2:04:07.3 2:04:55.5 9:28/M
204 Aaron Maddox MICHIGAN 587 M 2:04:17.4 2:10:20.5 9:29/M
205 Andrew Bone ONTARIO 170 M 2:04:19.0 2:09:11.7 9:29/M
206 Kyle Miller Lima ONTARIO 655 M 2:04:23.3 2:07:00.9 9:30/M
207 John Capen Plymouth MICHIGAN 211 M 2:04:26.7 2:06:58.4 9:30/M
208 Kelly Ellington Neenah WISCONSIN 308 F 2:04:30.1 2:07:17.6 9:30/M
209 Jacob Fisher Commerce MICHIGAN 334 M 2:04:31.0 2:04:56.9 9:30/M
210 Randall Elenbaas MICHIGAN 307 M 2:04:31.6 2:07:22.8 9:30/M
211 Peter Deininger Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 278 M 2:04:37.7 2:07:08.3 9:31/M
212 Christopher Corrriveau MICHIGAN 255 M 2:04:39.5 2:09:19.5 9:31/M
213 Janice Kwon MICHIGAN 535 F 2:04:46.1 2:07:35.8 9:31/M
214 EDITH SHERMAN MICHIGAN 833 F 2:04:47.1 2:07:16.8 9:32/M
215 Andrea Giczewski MICHIGAN 367 F 2:04:48.0 2:07:24.3 9:32/M
216 Davita Burkhead-Weiner Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 204 F 2:04:56.8 2:09:29.3 9:32/M
217 john colley Eastpointe MICHIGAN 244 M 2:05:00.8 2:07:45.2 9:33/M
218 Jodi Bray ONTARIO 181 F 2:05:01.0 2:06:04.3 9:33/M
219 Dave McIntee Grand Rapids` MICHIGAN 632 M 2:05:11.7 2:06:11.2 9:33/M
220 mike brueck MICHIGAN 195 M 2:05:14.6 2:10:41.1 9:34/M
221 Alyssa Whims MICHIGAN 951 F 2:05:33.5 2:06:36.9 9:35/M
222 isis gregg Lansing MICHIGAN 385 F 2:05:34.9 2:06:42.9 9:35/M
223 Marie Zaccagni MICHIGAN 976 F 2:05:35.6 2:06:39.3 9:35/M
224 Matt Hotts MICHIGAN 68 M 2:05:41.4 2:08:16.3 9:36/M
225 Steve Thoel MICHIGAN 893 M 2:05:43.7 2:08:17.6 9:36/M
226 Matt Lockwood Plymouth MICHIGAN 572 M 2:05:57.3 2:06:54.7 9:37/M
227 Jeffrey Risius MICHIGAN 784 M 2:05:59.8 2:06:54.1 9:37/M
228 Jay Evans OHIO 320 M 2:06:01.3 2:12:08.8 9:37/M
229 Rick Clark MICHIGAN 238 M 2:06:03.6 2:08:47.1 9:37/M
230 TOM CLOSE WATERFORD MICHIGAN 240 M 2:06:17.7 2:10:49.9 9:38/M
231 Chris Franklin Royal Oak MICHIGAN 352 M 2:06:19.3 2:11:04.4 9:39/M
232 Chad Schultz MICHIGAN 818 M 2:06:22.6 2:09:01.9 9:39/M
233 Jay Morgan OHIO 670 M 2:06:25.2 2:07:26.1 9:39/M
234 Stephanie Fraker OHIO 350 F 2:06:36.1 2:09:13.6 9:40/M
235 Edward Soldo ONTARIO 95 M 2:06:36.1 2:06:45.4 9:40/M
236 Gary Edwards ONTARIO 58 M 2:06:36.7 2:06:46.1 9:40/M
237 Ken Arble Canton MICHIGAN 44 M 2:06:37.7 2:09:17.1 9:40/M
238 Tasha Hood Macomb MICHIGAN 445 F 2:06:39.9 2:12:50.2 9:40/M
239 Heather Marschall Royal Oak MICHIGAN 598 F 2:06:46.5 2:09:24.7 9:41/M
240 Joel McDade MICHIGAN 627 M 2:06:55.3 2:09:26.7 9:41/M
241 laura lokar MICHIGAN 575 F 2:07:01.6 2:09:43.9 9:42/M
242 michel groesbeek MICHIGAN 391 M 2:07:01.9 2:11:42.7 9:42/M
243 Mark Borah Benton Harbor MICHIGAN 48 M 2:07:03.0 2:07:08.9 9:42/M
244 Paul Settles MICHIGAN 828 M 2:07:03.6 2:07:09.9 9:42/M
245 DINO LEKAS Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 549 M 2:07:04.1 2:11:36.1 9:42/M
246 Nate Ernst Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 315 M 2:07:07.8 2:09:54.3 9:42/M
247 Terra Bulloch Hartland MICHIGAN 201 F 2:07:08.6 2:14:38.6 9:42/M
248 Amanda levesseur waterford MICHIGAN 561 F 2:07:11.2 2:08:17.4 9:43/M
249 AMY YANZ Mason MICHIGAN 969 F 2:07:12.6 2:10:01.1 9:43/M
250 Fred Ligrow MICHIGAN 567 M 2:07:13.4 2:09:52.7 9:43/M
251 Meredith Sparano MASSACHUSE 34 F 2:07:15.7 2:09:55.1 9:43/M
252 Irwan Salim SALINE MICHIGAN 809 M 2:07:27.1 2:12:08.4 9:44/M
253 Christopher Mumby Mason MICHIGAN 683 M 2:07:28.3 2:12:00.1 9:44/M
254 Wesley Berg MICHIGAN 154 M 2:07:30.0 2:08:34.4 9:44/M
255 Michael Paulus OHIO 734 M 2:07:32.9 2:10:14.2 9:44/M
256 Michael Toma Pinckney MICHIGAN 899 M 2:07:37.1 2:10:23.8 9:45/M
257 Curtis Bartz MICHIGAN 146 M 2:07:43.7 2:08:52.5 9:45/M
258 Dave Mann Detroit MICHIGAN 595 M 2:07:45.7 2:16:43.1 9:45/M
259 Rick Cummins Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 7 M 2:07:50.0 2:10:35.8 9:45/M
260 David DaPrato MICHIGAN 269 M 2:07:56.9 2:14:12.3 9:46/M
261 Edward Latour Dearborn MICHIGAN 544 M 2:08:04.0 2:10:40.7 9:47/M
262 Javier Robles Livonia MICHIGAN 30 M 2:08:20.6 2:09:16.4 9:48/M
263 Mark Isken MICHIGAN 451 M 2:08:23.7 2:10:56.3 9:48/M
264 Michael Capraro Riverview MICHIGAN 213 M 2:08:25.2 2:14:33.7 9:48/M
265 bernard judge MICHIGAN 470 M 2:08:33.3 2:11:09.6 9:49/M
266 Richard Bacolor Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 134 M 2:08:35.8 2:11:13.4 9:49/M
267 JIM PAUL Chelsea MICHIGAN 733 M 2:08:37.2 2:11:39.9 9:49/M
268 Steve Bergdolt MICHIGAN 155 M 2:08:38.1 2:09:43.3 9:49/M
269 Mike Woods Traverse City MICHIGAN 966 M 2:08:39.4 2:09:50.7 9:49/M
270 andrew griffin FLINT MICHIGAN 62 M 2:08:43.9 2:11:33.6 9:50/M
271 Robin Borthwick MICHIGAN 176 M 2:08:46.4 2:13:26.9 9:50/M
272 Heather Douglas Windsor ONTARIO 296 F 2:08:47.1 2:11:25.3 9:50/M
273 Emily Flores OHIO 345 F 2:08:50.7 2:13:24.3 9:50/M
274 Ben Melbourne MICHIGAN 647 M 2:08:51.9 2:13:25.4 9:50/M
275 Lindsey Miller OHIO 656 F 2:08:52.1 2:13:24.9 9:50/M
276 Manu Malhotra MICHIGAN 592 M 2:08:52.1 2:14:02.8 9:50/M
277 Roy Deutschmann South Lyon MICHIGAN 286 M 2:08:54.8 2:13:30.3 9:50/M
278 Mark Wenrick MICHIGAN 946 M 2:08:55.8 2:09:59.3 9:50/M
279 Holger Mueller MICHIGAN 679 M 2:09:01.5 2:09:55.3 9:51/M
280 Laura Buttittta MICHIGAN 205 F 2:09:06.0 2:12:00.6 9:51/M
281 Elmer Martinez Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 607 M 2:09:14.2 2:14:09.7 9:52/M
282 Katie Phelan MICHIGAN 745 F 2:09:25.4 2:12:00.9 9:53/M
283 JUSTIN HATCH Sylvan Lake MICHIGAN 12 M 2:09:29.0 2:12:11.9 9:53/M
284 jim mchale MICHIGAN 631 M 2:09:31.2 2:15:39.8 9:53/M
285 Khalil Raffoul Temperance MICHIGAN 767 M 2:09:36.6 2:10:46.8 9:54/M
286 Annette Jones Dexter MICHIGAN 468 F 2:10:02.4 2:12:51.2 9:56/M
287 CARL DAVIS MICHIGAN 273 M 2:10:13.1 2:13:04.7 9:56/M
288 Martin Suchy Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 879 M 2:10:23.6 2:16:55.1 9:57/M
289 ROBERT NENCIARINI LIVONIA MICHIGAN 698 M 2:10:24.3 2:15:15.9 9:57/M
290 DJ West Livonia MICHIGAN 948 M 2:10:24.9 2:13:07.2 9:57/M
291 JD Smith OHIO 848 M 2:10:32.3 2:13:23.7 9:58/M
292 Karina White Allendale MICHIGAN 953 F 2:10:37.1 2:15:16.5 9:58/M
293 Allison Peterson ONTARIO 742 F 2:10:41.9 2:13:17.2 9:59/M
294 aric prudden Potterville MICHIGAN 762 M 2:10:47.5 2:15:21.3 9:59/M
295 Robert King GROSSE ILE MICHIGAN 494 M 2:10:57.2 2:11:35.9 10:00/M
296 Christina Schardt MICHIGAN 813 F 2:11:24.6 2:14:06.5 10:02/M
297 Nicholas Groeneweg MICHIGAN 388 M 2:11:25.3 2:18:52.7 10:02/M
298 Jennifer Ayers-Gould Bay City MICHIGAN 132 F 2:11:30.0 2:17:48.5 10:02/M
299 Denis DesRosiers Novi ONTARIO 285 M 2:11:31.6 2:16:13.4 10:02/M
300 Lori Schultz Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 820 F 2:11:32.3 2:16:09.8 10:02/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Carrie Beall OHIO 149 F 2:11:36.4 2:14:29.4 10:03/M
302 Julie Oswald MICHIGAN 718 F 2:11:37.2 2:14:30.2 10:03/M
303 Mike Rzepka Walled Lake MICHIGAN 803 M 2:11:38.1 2:11:55.9 10:03/M
304 Amy Risius MICHIGAN 783 F 2:11:44.9 2:12:39.2 10:03/M
305 Nicholas Ulivi MICHIGAN 913 M 2:11:46.4 2:14:33.9 10:04/M
306 kendra olsen ONTARIO 85 F 2:11:47.9 2:12:51.8 10:04/M
307 Matthew Brand MICHIGAN 180 M 2:11:53.0 2:14:36.2 10:04/M
308 Allen Cole Chelsea MICHIGAN 242 M 2:11:54.2 2:17:02.6 10:04/M
309 Stephanie Estrellas MICHIGAN 319 F 2:11:55.1 2:19:28.4 10:04/M
310 Gabriel Rodriguez ILLINOIS 786 M 2:11:58.8 2:16:36.4 10:04/M
311 Glenn Luther Sylvania OHIO 18 M 2:11:59.8 2:13:06.8 10:05/M
312 Darrell Wisz MICHIGAN 962 M 2:12:06.3 2:16:41.5 10:05/M
313 Greg Dardas Auburn MICHIGAN 271 M 2:12:14.5 2:13:20.4 10:06/M
314 Brian Gregory troy MICHIGAN 386 M 2:12:27.0 2:19:57.4 10:07/M
315 Derek Elenbaas MICHIGAN 305 M 2:12:33.2 2:15:26.9 10:07/M
316 jack carpenter Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 220 M 2:12:35.6 2:20:11.1 10:07/M
317 Kevin Newman Chelsea MICHIGAN 700 M 2:12:38.3 2:15:13.2 10:07/M
318 Tyler Voss MICHIGAN 927 M 2:12:43.1 2:15:21.2 10:08/M
319 JOHN LETOURNEAU East Lansing MICHIGAN 559 M 2:12:44.7 2:18:56.5 10:08/M
320 Mark Norfleet Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 25 M 2:12:50.5 2:17:30.1 10:08/M
321 Kim Blair MICHIGAN 164 M 2:12:50.7 2:17:33.2 10:08/M
322 Kathleen Schmitt Port Huron MICHIGAN 816 F 2:12:52.8 2:20:29.1 10:09/M
323 Ruthie Cook MICHIGAN 247 F 2:12:59.1 2:15:43.7 10:09/M
324 Jeffrey Callard Fenton MICHIGAN 207 M 2:13:06.3 2:15:57.5 10:10/M
325 Katie Mauro MICHIGAN 614 F 2:13:09.2 2:19:52.1 10:10/M
326 WILLIAM HEWER MICHIGAN 434 M 2:13:10.4 2:15:42.2 10:10/M
327 Melissa Kniivila MICHIGAN 506 F 2:13:22.5 2:19:25.9 10:11/M
328 Adriana Mitchell Canton MICHIGAN 660 F 2:13:28.8 2:20:10.7 10:11/M
329 Brandon Mulnix Saranac MICHIGAN 83 M 2:13:29.3 2:23:58.8 10:11/M
330 Nick Quinnell Round Lake Beach MICHIGAN 766 M 2:13:45.1 2:21:11.5 10:13/M
331 John Hackbarth IOWA 63 M 2:13:45.9 2:14:36.4 10:13/M
332 Joseph Duris MICHIGAN 300 M 2:13:47.3 2:18:31.8 10:13/M
333 Brigid Mulroy Kahn Milford MICHIGAN 476 F 2:13:54.4 2:15:18.5 10:13/M
334 Lauren Stadler ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 862 F 2:14:00.3 2:20:06.6 10:14/M
335 Kelly Vogt Milwaukee WISCONSIN 103 F 2:14:00.8 2:16:38.2 10:14/M
336 Dan Schroeder Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 92 M 2:14:03.4 2:21:38.1 10:14/M
337 Brian Berndt ILLINOIS 158 M 2:14:07.0 2:21:42.5 10:14/M
338 Mike Williams Canton MICHIGAN 958 M 2:14:07.1 2:20:28.5 10:14/M
339 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 478 M 2:14:11.8 2:17:09.3 10:15/M
340 greg hamilton laingsburg MICHIGAN 405 M 2:14:12.0 2:17:00.5 10:15/M
341 EDWARD KENGERSKI MICHIGAN 486 M 2:14:22.6 2:15:00.7 10:15/M
342 JIM GREEN South Lyon MICHIGAN 380 M 2:14:23.6 2:17:08.1 10:15/M
343 Gerry Mazzola Ottawa Hills OHIO 619 M 2:14:44.3 2:15:47.1 10:17/M
344 Rindala Ghandour MICHIGAN 366 F 2:14:53.4 2:21:28.1 10:18/M
345 Sandra Vermeulen MICHIGAN 920 F 2:14:54.3 2:25:36.9 10:18/M
346 Christopher Powell MICHIGAN 756 M 2:14:58.6 2:21:12.4 10:18/M
347 julie heacock MICHIGAN 426 F 2:14:59.4 2:22:55.3 10:18/M
348 Daniel Summers Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 35 M 2:15:00.3 2:19:40.7 10:18/M
349 Todd Green MICHIGAN 381 M 2:15:00.4 2:21:00.6 10:18/M
350 STEVE MILLER Eaton Rapids MICHIGAN 658 M 2:15:01.1 2:19:40.5 10:18/M
351 Julie Laliberte Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 537 F 2:15:05.3 2:19:38.1 10:19/M
352 Thomas Slaney Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 842 M 2:15:05.3 2:21:11.8 10:19/M
353 Julie Feher Amherstburg ONTARIO 328 F 2:15:05.4 2:17:18.1 10:19/M
354 Katherine Gillman Whitmore Lake MICHIGAN 371 F 2:15:05.8 2:16:05.3 10:19/M
355 Jessica Steinberg MICHIGAN 867 F 2:15:08.9 2:20:19.3 10:19/M
356 Daniel Denton MICHIGAN 281 M 2:15:10.2 2:22:55.6 10:19/M
357 Rick Haney MICHIGAN 408 M 2:15:13.2 2:17:50.4 10:19/M
358 Matthew Davila Livonia MICHIGAN 272 M 2:15:14.1 2:16:06.6 10:19/M
359 Kendra Kneer MICHIGAN 503 F 2:15:14.5 2:21:27.7 10:19/M
360 Kevin Fowler MICHIGAN 347 M 2:15:18.1 2:16:23.9 10:20/M
361 AJ Hegg MICHIGAN 429 M 2:15:18.9 2:21:21.2 10:20/M
362 peter mcnally brighgon MICHIGAN 643 M 2:15:23.2 2:18:13.5 10:20/M
363 Kaitlin Fenech Livonia MICHIGAN 10 F 2:15:29.9 2:18:13.9 10:21/M
364 Josh Fangmeier Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 324 M 2:15:32.8 2:21:02.8 10:21/M
365 Scott Hilliard Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 436 M 2:15:34.2 2:18:24.1 10:21/M
366 Autumn Neuenschwander MICHIGAN 699 F 2:15:38.2 2:18:41.5 10:21/M
367 Nicole Thomson Beverly Hills MICHIGAN 896 F 2:15:39.0 2:18:18.8 10:21/M
368 Meagan McConnell MICHIGAN 624 F 2:15:43.7 2:23:32.2 10:22/M
369 Frank Jere Saline MICHIGAN 462 M 2:15:45.5 2:25:57.4 10:22/M
370 Ed Carmichael MICHIGAN 216 M 2:15:46.7 2:20:29.5 10:22/M
371 Stephanie Clark Ann Arbor OHIO 239 F 2:15:47.1 2:21:50.8 10:22/M
372 Melody Carmichael Temperance MICHIGAN 217 F 2:15:48.2 2:20:32.1 10:22/M
373 Jeffrey Bidelman MICHIGAN 161 M 2:15:54.5 2:18:35.4 10:22/M
374 Michele Hendrick MICHIGAN 430 F 2:15:55.9 2:20:38.4 10:23/M
375 SARA SMITH Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 849 F 2:16:11.3 2:18:44.9 10:24/M
376 Laura Clark Howell MICHIGAN 237 F 2:16:23.3 2:21:05.2 10:25/M
377 Steve Erickson Livonia MICHIGAN 314 M 2:16:25.1 2:20:56.7 10:25/M
378 Jarvis Green MICHIGAN 379 M 2:16:29.8 2:21:05.7 10:25/M
379 Dennis Card MICHIGAN 214 M 2:16:38.3 2:22:50.8 10:26/M
380 Justin Ibershoff MICHIGAN 450 M 2:16:38.7 2:19:06.4 10:26/M
381 Lizzy Ternes MICHIGAN 890 F 2:16:41.5 2:19:26.9 10:26/M
382 Greg Flood MICHIGAN 11 M 2:16:41.9 2:21:40.1 10:26/M
383 Christof Othmer Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 719 M 2:17:05.8 2:19:48.3 10:28/M
384 Terri Walter DeWitt MICHIGAN 935 F 2:17:09.3 2:24:40.6 10:28/M
385 John Ekin MICHIGAN 304 M 2:17:09.4 2:19:17.3 10:28/M
386 John Mynatt MICHIGAN 687 M 2:17:24.6 2:17:26.2 10:29/M
387 Steve Hinzmann Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 438 M 2:17:31.2 2:22:11.6 10:30/M
388 SUSIE KIRINOVIC Dewitt MICHIGAN 497 F 2:17:46.9 2:24:02.8 10:31/M
389 John Schonbok MICHIGAN 817 M 2:17:48.1 2:25:36.4 10:31/M
390 angeline muscato MICHIGAN 685 F 2:17:59.4 2:22:31.1 10:32/M
391 Marc Olson Dexter MICHIGAN 712 M 2:18:00.7 2:22:37.1 10:32/M
392 Bryan Pabin ILLINOIS 724 M 2:18:04.6 2:22:36.1 10:32/M
393 MICK ZUK Romulus MICHIGAN 983 M 2:18:04.8 2:25:32.9 10:32/M
394 Mallory Quinnell MICHIGAN 765 F 2:18:07.1 2:25:33.4 10:33/M
395 Bill Bath Petoskey MICHIGAN 46 M 2:18:07.1 2:25:45.1 10:33/M
396 EVAN GAERTNER Brighton MICHIGAN 360 M 2:18:10.6 2:24:15.3 10:33/M
397 timothy hardin MICHIGAN 65 M 2:18:19.1 2:26:07.4 10:34/M
398 Elizabeth Bocks MICHIGAN 168 F 2:18:25.2 2:23:07.5 10:34/M
399 Lisa Ferguson Plymouth MICHIGAN 330 F 2:18:32.6 2:26:16.1 10:35/M
400 Brian McDonald MICHIGAN 628 M 2:18:33.4 2:24:35.7 10:35/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Michael Ottaviani Dexter MICHIGAN 721 M 2:18:36.7 2:19:26.1 10:35/M
402 William Langen Saline MICHIGAN 538 M 2:18:36.9 2:18:43.5 10:35/M
403 Thomas Lee MICHIGAN 547 M 2:18:39.5 2:21:38.5 10:35/M
404 Pete Bradley Grosse Pointe Woods MICHIGAN 178 M 2:18:45.1 2:26:20.2 10:35/M
405 Leo Rivera OHIO 29 M 2:18:46.1 2:19:40.1 10:36/M
406 jerry rex OHIO 28 M 2:18:48.4 2:19:39.7 10:36/M
407 Rene Koons MICHIGAN 514 F 2:18:50.6 2:26:17.9 10:36/M
408 Josh Roe TENNESSEE 787 M 2:18:54.2 2:21:34.6 10:36/M
409 ADAM SEYFRIED MICHIGAN 829 M 2:18:54.3 2:21:26.5 10:36/M
410 JOSH MARTIN MICHIGAN 602 M 2:18:58.5 2:21:29.5 10:36/M
411 Bryan Barnosky Bloomfield MICHIGAN 143 M 2:18:59.8 2:22:05.1 10:37/M
412 William Brinkerhoff Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 185 M 2:19:05.9 2:23:42.6 10:37/M
413 Melissa Hansen MICHIGAN 410 F 2:19:07.0 2:25:16.5 10:37/M
414 Steve Ruberg MICHIGAN 794 M 2:19:07.3 2:23:55.7 10:37/M
415 Candace Sorna MICHIGAN 857 F 2:19:15.8 2:23:49.4 10:38/M
416 David Kouba OHIO 516 M 2:19:19.6 2:25:24.9 10:38/M
417 Kyle Brazelton Clawson MICHIGAN 182 M 2:19:21.1 2:27:02.4 10:38/M
418 Steve Blazejewski OHIO 167 M 2:19:33.6 2:27:00.1 10:39/M
419 Tarra DaPrato MICHIGAN 270 F 2:19:45.0 2:27:21.7 10:40/M
420 Shawn Halloran Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 403 F 2:19:46.0 2:27:22.1 10:40/M
421 david potter HOWELL MICHIGAN 89 M 2:19:53.6 2:27:52.2 10:41/M
422 LEEANNE WEINREICH Gregory MICHIGAN 943 F 2:19:58.3 2:24:46.1 10:41/M
423 Roland Kibler Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 491 M 2:19:59.0 2:26:10.1 10:41/M
424 Stephanie Lemasters GEORGIA 551 F 2:20:13.3 2:27:44.8 10:42/M
425 Chelsea Chen MICHIGAN 226 F 2:20:20.2 2:25:28.6 10:43/M
426 Bob Offman New Boston MICHIGAN 26 M 2:20:27.1 2:25:01.4 10:43/M
427 Michael Golombek Dearborn MICHIGAN 373 M 2:20:29.4 2:26:33.9 10:43/M
428 Michael Beyer MICHIGAN 160 M 2:20:34.2 2:25:14.8 10:44/M
429 Evelyn Caplan SOUTH CARO 212 F 2:20:34.5 2:26:40.2 10:44/M
430 John Harburg Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 411 M 2:20:36.3 2:27:28.7 10:44/M
431 Doug Bateson Novi MICHIGAN 147 M 2:20:37.1 2:26:53.9 10:44/M
432 Kirt Stalker Bloomfield Hills MICHIGAN 864 M 2:20:39.3 2:29:05.6 10:44/M
433 John Knoop Plymouth MICHIGAN 507 M 2:20:41.8 2:28:10.7 10:44/M
434 Melissa Knoop Plymouth MICHIGAN 508 F 2:20:42.8 2:28:11.2 10:44/M
435 Susie Chapski MICHIGAN 224 F 2:20:48.7 2:28:14.5 10:45/M
436 Tracy Faraoni Westland MICHIGAN 325 F 2:20:53.3 2:31:02.2 10:45/M
437 Emily Podgorniak MICHIGAN 753 F 2:20:55.7 2:31:16.2 10:45/M
438 Scott Powell Troy MICHIGAN 757 M 2:20:57.1 2:23:58.1 10:46/M
439 Craig Finkbeiner Midland MICHIGAN 332 M 2:21:01.3 2:25:36.1 10:46/M
440 Jeffrey Brown Rochester MICHIGAN 191 M 2:21:03.7 2:23:46.2 10:46/M
441 lou hambin MICHIGAN 404 F 2:21:06.3 2:24:19.2 10:46/M
442 tim kresevich MICHIGAN 522 M 2:21:07.1 2:23:50.4 10:46/M
443 Kristi Jensen MICHIGAN 461 F 2:21:11.3 2:25:58.1 10:47/M
444 Angela Westover Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 950 F 2:21:15.7 2:24:13.9 10:47/M
445 Brian Zybura Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 984 M 2:21:17.1 2:27:32.6 10:47/M
446 jeffrey lewis otisville MICHIGAN 77 M 2:21:17.9 2:23:59.4 10:47/M
447 SHEILA ALLEN MICHIGAN 40 F 2:21:18.2 2:24:00.6 10:47/M
448 David Snyder Clinton TWP MICHIGAN 851 M 2:21:28.6 2:27:48.9 10:48/M
449 Kimberly Cui Okemos MICHIGAN 261 F 2:21:36.8 2:27:41.7 10:49/M
450 Dave Ottenhoff MICHIGAN 723 M 2:21:37.0 2:29:16.2 10:49/M
451 JIM MORRIS Grosse Pointe Park MICHIGAN 674 M 2:21:39.8 2:29:17.2 10:49/M
452 Steven Dobbs Warren MICHIGAN 292 M 2:21:47.2 2:32:18.1 10:49/M
453 John Haley Shepherd MICHIGAN 399 M 2:21:51.7 2:29:30.9 10:50/M
454 Jason Daberko Brighton MICHIGAN 266 M 2:22:05.1 2:26:55.3 10:51/M
455 Greta Buck Canton MICHIGAN 200 F 2:22:06.4 2:29:36.8 10:51/M
456 C Greer Northville MICHIGAN 382 F 2:22:09.6 2:29:36.9 10:51/M
457 Brian Allen ONTARIO 119 M 2:22:09.7 2:29:42.5 10:51/M
458 Matthew Tobkin MICHIGAN 898 M 2:22:14.9 2:28:18.8 10:51/M
459 Robert Haley ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 400 M 2:22:18.0 2:25:07.3 10:52/M
460 Scott Ruiter MICHIGAN 796 M 2:22:23.8 2:33:03.1 10:52/M
461 WILBUR TONG West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 902 M 2:22:26.1 2:23:55.5 10:52/M
462 Mark Rushbrook Dexter MICHIGAN 800 M 2:22:32.1 2:25:02.8 10:53/M
463 Ramsey Saab Canton MICHIGAN 805 M 2:22:46.0 2:30:11.5 10:54/M
464 Thomas Saputo MICHIGAN 811 M 2:22:58.1 2:33:55.8 10:55/M
465 edward giroux highland MICHIGAN 372 M 2:22:58.3 2:30:52.1 10:55/M
466 JIM SCHWERIN Holly MICHIGAN 823 M 2:23:06.1 2:24:14.1 10:55/M
467 JOSH ELZINGA MICHIGAN 312 M 2:23:07.5 2:25:39.9 10:55/M
468 Gary Faria Northville MICHIGAN 326 M 2:23:10.0 2:30:38.9 10:56/M
469 CHRISTY MORAND Pinconning MICHIGAN 668 F 2:23:12.1 2:33:31.5 10:56/M
470 Martin Agents White Lake MICHIGAN 115 M 2:23:14.4 2:30:49.1 10:56/M
471 Jennifer Nichols Jackson MICHIGAN 701 F 2:23:14.8 2:33:42.3 10:56/M
472 Charles Brodsky DISTRICT O 188 M 2:23:19.1 2:30:47.6 10:56/M
473 Amber Mcnew Taylor MICHIGAN 645 F 2:23:19.2 2:26:07.6 10:56/M
474 Patricia Logan MICHIGAN 573 F 2:23:20.2 2:30:59.1 10:56/M
475 Chad Essenmacher Brooklyn MICHIGAN 317 M 2:23:25.6 2:24:12.9 10:57/M
476 Jen Stone INDIANA 96 F 2:23:30.2 2:26:16.8 10:57/M
477 Nevada Pokorney Granger INDIANA 88 F 2:23:31.7 2:26:17.9 10:57/M
478 Glenn OConnor Grosse Pointe Woods MICHIGAN 711 M 2:23:34.1 2:31:13.4 10:58/M
479 Carolina Barr MICHIGAN 144 F 2:23:35.0 2:30:10.3 10:58/M
480 Kristen McMurphy Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 641 F 2:24:02.6 2:31:47.9 11:00/M
481 Scott Albertson Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 118 M 2:24:03.1 2:31:48.4 11:00/M
482 Julie May MICHIGAN 617 F 2:24:05.0 2:31:34.5 11:00/M
483 Jason May MICHIGAN 616 M 2:24:09.4 2:31:38.7 11:00/M
484 MICHAEL SMITH Hamtramck MICHIGAN 33 M 2:24:12.0 2:30:30.7 11:00/M
485 Joe Ruthenberg Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 801 M 2:24:18.8 2:31:56.1 11:01/M
486 Gary Veen milford MICHIGAN 102 M 2:24:19.2 2:36:13.4 11:01/M
487 sam vansickle Howell MICHIGAN 917 M 2:24:20.9 2:30:29.1 11:01/M
488 Katie Ableson Oak Park MICHIGAN 110 F 2:24:31.7 2:29:21.2 11:02/M
489 Michael Dempsey Brighton MICHIGAN 279 M 2:24:31.8 2:29:21.3 11:02/M
490 Stephen Ball MICHIGAN 45 M 2:24:34.4 2:30:53.9 11:02/M
491 ERIC CUKIERSKI OHIO 54 M 2:24:35.7 2:30:55.6 11:02/M
492 Ted Kolp Gross Pointe Woods MICHIGAN 512 M 2:24:49.8 2:32:25.3 11:03/M
493 Carolyn Christie MICHIGAN 229 F 2:24:51.5 2:32:23.8 11:03/M
494 CHRISTOPHER MORGAN MICHIGAN 24 M 2:24:54.3 2:35:17.1 11:04/M
495 Mary Noschese OHIO 708 F 2:24:55.7 2:30:58.3 11:04/M
496 Dale Maddox MICHIGAN 588 M 2:24:57.2 2:35:22.6 11:04/M
497 Alan Chronopoulos ONTARIO 230 M 2:25:06.6 2:32:39.4 11:05/M
498 Robert Thompson INDIANA 895 M 2:25:20.8 2:31:30.1 11:06/M
499 KAREN DOWNS Flint MICHIGAN 297 F 2:25:22.4 2:33:08.7 11:06/M
500 daniel blake INDIANA 165 M 2:25:32.9 2:28:08.6 11:07/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 David Greer Northville MICHIGAN 383 M 2:25:44.4 2:33:12.3 11:07/M
502 Valarie Anglemier MICHIGAN 127 F 2:25:45.1 2:35:51.3 11:08/M
503 LARRY PEDERSEN MICHIGAN 736 M 2:25:45.8 2:35:54.1 11:08/M
504 RONALD PEDERSEN MICHIGAN 737 M 2:25:45.9 2:35:54.4 11:08/M
505 Daniel Rosenvasser Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 791 M 2:26:04.0 2:28:54.5 11:09/M
506 Brandy Woodall Ritter MICHIGAN 965 F 2:26:14.3 2:32:28.7 11:10/M
507 elijah gregg lansing MICHIGAN 384 M 2:26:15.7 2:27:24.1 11:10/M
508 Michael Pjeter Brighton MICHIGAN 752 M 2:26:23.7 2:34:01.1 11:10/M
509 Nathan Harburg Detroit MICHIGAN 413 M 2:26:25.2 2:33:40.1 11:11/M
510 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Twp MICHIGAN 775 F 2:26:33.3 2:34:16.8 11:11/M
511 Maureen Parmann Port Huron MICHIGAN 731 F 2:26:38.3 2:34:21.8 11:12/M
512 Harold Curley MICHIGAN 8 M 2:26:38.7 2:31:17.2 11:12/M
513 Megan Sokol MICHIGAN 855 F 2:26:39.9 2:31:20.5 11:12/M
514 Ashley Shrestha Canton MICHIGAN 835 F 2:26:41.0 2:34:15.4 11:12/M
515 Lori Morris OHIO 675 F 2:26:45.0 2:34:29.4 11:12/M
516 Jim June Kalamazoo MICHIGAN 14 M 2:26:48.9 2:31:23.7 11:12/M
517 Carrie Albright PENNSYLVAN 1 F 2:26:51.9 2:31:30.5 11:13/M
518 Jen Zdroik Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 39 F 2:26:53.6 2:31:32.6 11:13/M
519 Rachel DeWitt Canton MICHIGAN 289 F 2:26:58.0 2:36:34.4 11:13/M
520 Dave Canute Durand MICHIGAN 210 M 2:27:06.3 2:34:47.8 11:14/M
521 Gary Williams Canton MICHIGAN 106 M 2:27:10.3 2:33:24.8 11:14/M
522 Mandy Martin MICHIGAN 603 F 2:27:25.2 2:35:17.8 11:15/M
523 Jessie DeHaan MICHIGAN 276 F 2:27:25.5 2:35:18.1 11:15/M
524 Robert Krueger LaSalle MICHIGAN 15 M 2:27:26.8 2:37:37.1 11:15/M
525 paul greshaw MICHIGAN 387 M 2:27:26.9 2:33:34.3 11:15/M
526 RAY PILON MICHIGAN 750 M 2:27:32.6 2:33:49.1 11:16/M
527 Larry Schimmel Pinckney MICHIGAN 814 M 2:27:33.0 2:35:22.4 11:16/M
528 Lanore Wisz MICHIGAN 963 F 2:27:35.2 2:32:10.7 11:16/M
529 Leslie Brown Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 192 F 2:27:37.1 2:30:22.6 11:16/M
530 Ron Abner MICHIGAN 111 M 2:27:38.1 2:32:22.8 11:16/M
531 Jenny Lendrum MICHIGAN 553 F 2:27:45.0 2:35:40.9 11:17/M
532 ROBERT FRANCO NORTHVILLE MICHIGAN 351 M 2:27:47.6 2:32:44.8 11:17/M
533 Donna McClure OHIO 622 F 2:27:49.2 2:33:52.4 11:17/M
534 Dennie Jo Zink Commerce Twp. MICHIGAN 982 F 2:27:59.6 2:38:24.2 11:18/M
535 FRANK JOHNSON ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 466 M 2:28:00.1 2:32:36.8 11:18/M
536 Andrea Spencer MICHIGAN 858 F 2:28:00.7 2:38:24.1 11:18/M
537 Sara Figueroa Fraser MICHIGAN 331 F 2:28:01.3 2:35:42.6 11:18/M
538 STEPHEN BACON MICHIGAN 135 F 2:28:03.2 2:32:36.3 11:18/M
539 Bill Miletic ONTARIO 654 M 2:28:07.0 2:38:26.2 11:18/M
540 Annie Brockschmidt MICHIGAN 187 F 2:28:09.7 2:34:21.2 11:19/M
541 blaine nehring Clarkston MICHIGAN 693 M 2:28:15.0 2:31:15.4 11:19/M
542 Charles Herman OHIO 432 M 2:28:15.6 2:35:43.5 11:19/M
543 Lauren McKnight-Ford MICHIGAN 636 F 2:28:19.2 2:31:07.6 11:19/M
544 LISA CEZAT Livonia MICHIGAN 222 F 2:28:20.5 2:31:03.4 11:19/M
545 Robert Baldyga MICHIGAN 139 M 2:28:22.7 2:30:43.4 11:20/M
546 Lutgarde Raskin Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 772 F 2:28:53.6 2:35:01.9 11:22/M
547 Davina McNaney Pinckney MICHIGAN 644 F 2:28:57.7 2:49:24.8 11:22/M
548 Chace Jensen MICHIGAN 460 M 2:29:04.3 2:33:50.7 11:23/M
549 Tim Martin Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 82 M 2:29:10.6 2:39:48.1 11:23/M
550 BRENDA BONOMO MICHIGAN 172 F 2:29:17.5 2:36:49.1 11:24/M
551 Amanda Hatfield South Lyon MICHIGAN 420 F 2:29:18.5 2:35:28.6 11:24/M
552 Kevin Travis Hopkins MICHIGAN 908 M 2:29:24.6 2:36:57.2 11:24/M
553 Dan Rajkovich MICHIGAN 769 M 2:29:25.4 2:39:40.2 11:24/M
554 Derek LeRoy Canton MICHIGAN 555 M 2:29:28.5 2:34:13.6 11:25/M
555 DAVID PARKS MICHIGAN 730 M 2:29:31.8 2:32:05.6 11:25/M
556 BRADY WEST MICHIGAN 947 M 2:29:32.4 2:32:05.8 11:25/M
557 Phillip Grose MICHIGAN 393 M 2:29:40.5 2:35:47.1 11:25/M
558 Toni LeMaster Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 550 F 2:29:40.8 2:37:30.7 11:25/M
559 Shelly Hammond spring lake MICHIGAN 407 F 2:29:46.8 2:39:52.6 11:26/M
560 Hannah Brinza MICHIGAN 186 F 2:29:57.2 2:37:29.5 11:27/M
561 Geneva Stephens Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 868 F 2:29:57.4 2:36:08.4 11:27/M
562 Julia Kowalski MICHIGAN 517 F 2:29:58.4 2:37:30.1 11:27/M
563 Kenneth Martinelli woodhaven MICHIGAN 606 M 2:30:03.7 2:34:51.3 11:27/M
564 Christie Martinelli woodhaven MICHIGAN 605 F 2:30:05.4 2:34:49.9 11:27/M
565 Kelly kievit MICHIGAN 72 F 2:30:05.9 2:37:39.8 11:27/M
566 MOHAMMAD HINNAWE MICHIGAN 437 M 2:30:07.1 2:32:39.9 11:28/M
567 LISA KANIEWSKI Hartland MICHIGAN 479 F 2:30:07.6 2:40:21.1 11:28/M
568 Candice Cooper Auburn Hills MICHIGAN 250 F 2:30:07.8 2:38:09.6 11:28/M
569 Suzanne Barker Troy MICHIGAN 3 F 2:30:11.3 2:37:50.1 11:28/M
570 CECILIA BRZYS South Lyon MICHIGAN 199 F 2:30:12.8 2:34:45.2 11:28/M
571 Jennifer Harper MICHIGAN 414 F 2:30:17.9 2:40:43.7 11:28/M
572 andy burge MICHIGAN 202 M 2:30:20.4 2:40:57.7 11:29/M
573 Shannon Morrow Dearborn MICHIGAN 678 M 2:30:23.6 2:37:57.3 11:29/M
574 Travis Koons MICHIGAN 515 M 2:30:35.9 2:38:03.4 11:30/M
575 Dan Klein Toledo OHIO 498 M 2:30:50.6 2:38:18.1 11:31/M
576 Jessica Stuart MICHIGAN 876 F 2:30:53.0 2:33:32.4 11:31/M
577 Alissa Humes MICHIGAN 446 F 2:31:07.3 2:41:14.1 11:32/M
578 Jodey Leser MICHIGAN 557 F 2:31:08.5 2:38:45.5 11:32/M
579 Lauri Janousek Olivet MICHIGAN 459 F 2:31:11.9 2:38:52.1 11:32/M
580 Brandon Kushel MICHIGAN 532 M 2:31:20.0 2:34:00.5 11:33/M
581 Melinda Denton MICHIGAN 282 F 2:31:24.1 2:39:10.6 11:33/M
582 Mary Beth Sheehan MICHIGAN 830 F 2:31:46.9 2:38:04.5 11:35/M
583 Dawn Schafer MICHIGAN 812 F 2:32:11.9 2:42:23.1 11:37/M
584 Jodi Nemeth MICHIGAN 697 F 2:32:18.6 2:40:14.8 11:38/M
585 Jen Zachary Canton MICHIGAN 977 F 2:32:20.3 2:42:27.8 11:38/M
586 Kelley Vreeken MICHIGAN 929 F 2:32:26.8 2:40:12.3 11:38/M
587 Lotus Yu MICHIGAN 975 F 2:32:34.1 2:42:48.4 11:39/M
588 RACHEL LETOURNEAU East Lansing MICHIGAN 560 F 2:32:38.4 2:38:50.5 11:39/M
589 Mindy Mallwitz Marysville MICHIGAN 593 F 2:32:38.9 2:40:22.5 11:39/M
590 Jody Lindell Corunna MICHIGAN 569 F 2:32:41.7 2:42:48.4 11:39/M
591 Jonathon Printz MICHIGAN 993 M 2:32:48.6 2:40:15.9 11:40/M
592 Aviva Shimelman CALIFORNIA 834 F 2:33:00.2 2:43:07.5 11:41/M
593 Kate Graber INDIANA 376 F 2:33:02.8 2:40:50.3 11:41/M
594 Billy Shellenbarger MICHIGAN 831 M 2:33:15.1 2:40:55.3 11:42/M
595 Alberto Rodriguez MICHIGAN 785 M 2:33:15.1 2:37:50.7 11:42/M
596 Marvin Elenbaas Dearborn MICHIGAN 306 M 2:33:19.4 2:40:52.8 11:42/M
597 ira berkowitz West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 157 M 2:33:21.8 2:43:46.6 11:42/M
598 Tanya Dewey MICHIGAN 288 F 2:33:30.0 2:43:48.6 11:43/M
599 Angela Yoon MICHIGAN 970 F 2:33:40.3 2:44:41.9 11:44/M
600 Eric Knepper Dearborn MICHIGAN 504 M 2:33:41.6 2:36:17.2 11:44/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Ralf Mielke Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 23 M 2:33:46.7 2:37:49.9 11:44/M
602 Fred Chasney MICHIGAN 225 M 2:33:51.8 2:41:40.3 11:45/M
603 BECKY HILLER-McCLUER OHIO 435 F 2:34:02.7 2:37:03.4 11:45/M
604 Dawn Kwiatkowski White Lake MICHIGAN 534 F 2:34:04.1 2:40:17.2 11:46/M
605 Teresa Martin Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 604 F 2:34:09.6 2:38:46.3 11:46/M
606 William DeWitt Canton MICHIGAN 290 M 2:34:12.0 2:42:24.5 11:46/M
607 Kelli Crawford MICHIGAN 258 F 2:34:17.6 2:42:08.9 11:47/M
608 Ronel Claassens MICHIGAN 233 F 2:34:21.6 2:44:50.1 11:47/M
609 Ann Ottenhoff Grosse Pointe Park MICHIGAN 722 F 2:34:29.9 2:42:15.8 11:48/M
610 Todd Peltier Redford MICHIGAN 738 M 2:34:30.4 2:42:09.3 11:48/M
611 Robert Miller Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 657 M 2:34:32.6 2:42:21.1 11:48/M
612 Jessica Sutherland Pinckney MICHIGAN 883 F 2:34:59.9 2:45:23.4 11:50/M
613 Karol Ostrowski MICHIGAN 717 F 2:35:03.3 2:43:01.7 11:50/M
614 Pradeep Nagaraju troy MICHIGAN 689 M 2:35:04.5 2:35:38.4 11:50/M
615 Kathleen Clark Fraser MICHIGAN 235 F 2:35:14.7 2:35:40.1 11:51/M
616 Randy Vesper clawson MICHIGAN 923 M 2:35:14.7 2:42:56.1 11:51/M
617 DEBORAH KETNER FARMINGTON HILLS MICHIGAN 490 F 2:35:23.9 2:43:13.8 11:52/M
618 katelyn zasuwa Brighton MICHIGAN 978 F 2:35:27.4 2:45:35.7 11:52/M
619 James Nielsen MICHIGAN 705 M 2:35:28.9 2:45:43.8 11:52/M
620 sue havekost MINNESOTA 422 F 2:35:30.3 2:43:24.8 11:52/M
621 RON GELAUDE MICHIGAN 361 M 2:35:31.9 2:45:47.1 11:52/M
622 JENNIFER BRUNS Ferndale MICHIGAN 197 F 2:35:35.3 2:43:28.7 11:53/M
623 joe muscato MICHIGAN 686 M 2:35:43.7 2:46:01.1 11:53/M
624 melinda baird MICHIGAN 137 F 2:35:43.9 2:46:01.7 11:53/M
625 AIMEE METZGER MICHIGAN 649 F 2:35:45.1 2:46:06.4 11:53/M
626 Marjorie Verrell LAINGSBURG MICHIGAN 922 F 2:35:54.1 2:40:33.1 11:54/M
627 ROBIN MCMAHON WHITE LAKE MICHIGAN 640 F 2:36:05.7 2:43:55.9 11:55/M
628 Michael McCutcheon MICHIGAN 626 M 2:36:14.2 2:42:23.3 11:56/M
629 Stacy Vail MICHIGAN 915 F 2:36:38.9 2:41:20.4 11:57/M
630 ERIKA MITCHELL Rockford MICHIGAN 661 F 2:36:54.9 2:47:24.6 11:59/M
631 Robert Neal INDIANA 692 M 2:37:04.4 2:43:13.9 11:59/M
632 Becky Baker Lennon MICHIGAN 138 F 2:37:18.6 2:44:51.3 12:00/M
633 Brian Gilkey MICHIGAN 368 M 2:37:20.5 2:45:02.7 12:01/M
634 JOANNA KRENK MICHIGAN 521 F 2:37:37.8 2:47:46.6 12:02/M
635 DAVID KRENK MICHIGAN 520 M 2:37:38.1 2:47:47.4 12:02/M
636 Jacquie Swanton Saginaw MICHIGAN 885 F 2:37:43.5 2:38:04.1 12:02/M
637 Hilary Frimenko MICHIGAN 355 F 2:37:53.2 2:45:40.8 12:03/M
638 David James INDIANA 455 M 2:37:54.0 2:44:03.3 12:03/M
639 Caleb Poirier MICHIGAN 754 M 2:38:07.2 2:48:22.6 12:04/M
640 Thomas Joseph MICHIGAN 469 M 2:38:07.9 2:48:22.2 12:04/M
641 CAMILLE FITZSIMMONS Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 336 F 2:38:08.8 2:44:26.5 12:04/M
642 richard creger HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 6 M 2:38:12.0 2:48:31.2 12:05/M
643 Angela Sohn Lincoln Park MICHIGAN 853 F 2:38:36.4 2:48:46.1 12:06/M
644 dave potter MICHIGAN 755 M 2:38:50.3 2:46:47.4 12:07/M
645 Sharon Koenig Oakland MICHIGAN 510 F 2:38:55.5 2:49:30.3 12:08/M
646 Angela McLeod Chicago MICHIGAN 638 F 2:39:34.3 2:45:38.2 12:11/M
647 Kris Clark OHIO 236 M 2:39:35.0 2:49:39.2 12:11/M
648 Hannah Machado MICHIGAN 586 F 2:39:45.5 2:50:07.8 12:12/M
649 Michael Kane Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 477 M 2:39:48.7 2:45:56.3 12:12/M
650 Tara Clancy MICHIGAN 234 F 2:39:52.1 2:45:58.3 12:12/M
651 Erika Bramlett Gregory MICHIGAN 179 F 2:40:02.2 2:46:07.6 12:13/M
652 Julianne Flaherty MICHIGAN 338 F 2:40:03.5 2:50:16.9 12:13/M
653 JEFF ANDERSON Lansing MICHIGAN 2 M 2:40:04.4 2:42:40.1 12:13/M
654 SUE WADE BELLEVILLE MICHIGAN 930 F 2:40:06.8 2:51:06.1 12:13/M
655 Katherine Kuhl OHIO 528 F 2:40:07.3 2:42:40.5 12:13/M
656 Donna Agents White Lake MICHIGAN 114 F 2:40:07.6 2:47:43.1 12:13/M
657 Anil Masih MICHIGAN 610 M 2:40:08.6 2:50:35.4 12:13/M
658 Arin Hartwell Waterford MICHIGAN 417 M 2:40:11.1 2:50:58.6 12:14/M
659 Billy Blair MICHIGAN 163 M 2:40:11.8 2:44:54.3 12:14/M
660 STU ALLEN Davison MICHIGAN 120 M 2:40:13.1 2:50:45.6 12:14/M
661 JOYCE SEGEDI CANTON MICHIGAN 827 F 2:40:13.2 2:41:15.4 12:14/M
662 Karen Groenhout Norton Shores MICHIGAN 390 F 2:40:15.5 2:43:26.4 12:14/M
663 Angela Long Novi MICHIGAN 78 F 2:40:28.3 2:51:16.5 12:15/M
664 VICKI RONDEAU MICHIGAN 788 F 2:40:38.2 2:48:30.2 12:16/M
665 Katie Zopf Swords Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 108 F 2:40:44.4 2:51:13.9 12:16/M
666 Brent Flewelling Northville MICHIGAN 340 M 2:40:50.6 2:40:54.2 12:17/M
667 Joe Reynolds Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 778 M 2:40:54.7 2:48:21.2 12:17/M
668 Robert Zick MICHIGAN 980 M 2:40:57.9 2:51:10.2 12:17/M
669 Philip Curtis MICHIGAN 265 M 2:41:02.7 2:51:15.3 12:18/M
670 David Ely OKEMOS MICHIGAN 60 M 2:41:02.9 2:51:32.6 12:18/M
671 Mary Ehardt Milford MICHIGAN 303 F 2:41:03.7 2:51:11.2 12:18/M
672 Karen McLennan Hamburg MICHIGAN 637 F 2:41:20.2 2:51:54.8 12:19/M
673 Emily Walz OHIO 937 F 2:41:20.6 2:44:40.1 12:19/M
674 Kaylie Adams ILLINOIS 113 F 2:41:20.8 2:44:40.6 12:19/M
675 Amy Johnson Adrian MICHIGAN 464 F 2:41:21.6 2:51:55.2 12:19/M
676 shelly kahler MICHIGAN 475 F 2:41:25.7 2:46:20.3 12:19/M
677 JACLYN TRAVIS Chicago ILLINOIS 907 F 2:41:27.5 2:52:10.8 12:19/M
678 Sarah Parker-Hormuth MICHIGAN 729 F 2:41:33.6 2:51:40.1 12:20/M
679 SEAN COONEY MICHIGAN 248 M 2:41:55.6 2:52:34.7 12:22/M
680 Gene Hallmark MICHIGAN 402 M 2:41:57.7 2:44:38.3 12:22/M
681 felicia petersen Howell MICHIGAN 741 F 2:42:06.7 2:48:13.9 12:22/M
682 Brian McCasey Belleville MICHIGAN 21 M 2:42:25.8 2:43:42.6 12:24/M
683 ED NADLER Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 688 M 2:42:29.0 2:53:25.8 12:24/M
684 Kristin Pitcairn Rochester MICHIGAN 751 F 2:42:29.1 2:52:46.9 12:24/M
685 Tiara Flewelling Northville MICHIGAN 339 F 2:42:33.1 2:43:25.5 12:25/M
686 Mary Weigelin Gregory MICHIGAN 942 F 2:42:33.3 2:50:27.6 12:25/M
687 Robert Rose MICHIGAN 789 M 2:42:34.8 2:52:58.4 12:25/M
688 Julie Nicke MICHIGAN 702 F 2:42:36.5 2:52:56.1 12:25/M
689 CARRIE MORRIS Grosse Pointe Park MICHIGAN 672 F 2:43:37.1 2:51:14.9 12:29/M
690 mike walker MICHIGAN 932 M 2:43:54.7 2:48:29.1 12:31/M
691 Rebecca Taylor Flat Rock MICHIGAN 889 F 2:43:55.0 2:51:38.3 12:31/M
692 Elisabeth Westner MASSACHUSE 949 F 2:44:05.8 2:54:30.1 12:32/M
693 benny rietkerk MICHIGAN 781 M 2:44:10.2 2:51:41.9 12:32/M
694 TIM DOWNS MICHIGAN 298 M 2:44:40.5 2:47:14.3 12:34/M
695 Liv Bellanti MICHIGAN 153 F 2:44:47.7 2:55:13.5 12:35/M
696 Heather Soenksen MICHIGAN 852 F 2:44:51.8 2:55:12.6 12:35/M
697 Jessica Ligrow Oxford MICHIGAN 568 F 2:44:54.4 2:52:28.6 12:35/M
698 LAURA SCHULTZ EAST LANSING MICHIGAN 819 F 2:44:58.1 2:55:45.4 12:36/M
699 LISA BRADY Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 49 F 2:45:00.5 2:55:49.6 12:36/M
700 Jana Aupperlee MICHIGAN 130 F 2:45:08.2 2:55:43.4 12:36/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Chris Kolarik Canton MICHIGAN 511 M 2:45:08.8 2:52:48.3 12:36/M
702 Steve Novicki 563 M 2:45:16.5 2:48:00.8 12:37/M
703 Kate OConnell NOVI MICHIGAN 710 F 2:45:40.9 2:56:21.7 12:39/M
704 Karen Lewis Brighton MICHIGAN 564 F 2:45:59.8 2:56:26.1 12:40/M
705 Roger Chmura MICHIGAN 227 M 2:46:03.4 2:56:17.9 12:41/M
706 Scott Handley MICHIGAN 64 M 2:46:41.7 2:56:57.4 12:43/M
707 Stephen Szuber MICHIGAN 887 M 2:46:57.1 2:57:19.2 12:45/M
708 LUCAS HASSENZAHL MICHIGAN 418 M 2:47:08.9 2:49:41.4 12:45/M
709 mark church roscommon MICHIGAN 52 M 2:47:38.6 2:48:28.3 12:48/M
710 Cathi Rhynard Cedar MICHIGAN 779 F 2:47:39.6 2:58:28.6 12:48/M
711 Anika Smith MICHIGAN 845 F 2:47:39.7 2:58:29.4 12:48/M
712 Brian Osterland Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 716 M 2:47:50.0 2:58:42.9 12:49/M
713 Lavinia Raffoul MICHIGAN 768 F 2:47:52.4 2:55:51.9 12:49/M
714 MICHELLE SCHIMMEL Pinckney MICHIGAN 815 F 2:47:55.5 2:55:45.8 12:49/M
715 wade batey Flint MICHIGAN 148 M 2:47:57.5 2:58:31.3 12:49/M
716 Stephen Stolarick East Lansing MICHIGAN 874 M 2:48:29.1 2:58:38.6 12:52/M
717 Rem Vermeulen MICHIGAN 919 M 2:48:30.3 2:59:12.9 12:52/M
718 Jorge Broggio MICHIGAN 190 M 2:48:50.4 2:59:17.8 12:53/M
719 Joe Daly Galena OHIO 9 M 2:49:08.5 2:55:12.2 12:55/M
720 punch metcalf Columbus OHIO 22 M 2:49:09.0 2:55:13.8 12:55/M
721 Mary Hyduke MICHIGAN 448 F 2:49:12.5 2:59:24.4 12:55/M
722 Glenn Long MICHIGAN 577 M 2:49:17.3 3:00:00.9 12:55/M
723 Wendy Choban ONTARIO 228 F 2:49:18.0 3:00:00.9 12:55/M
724 Peter Young MICHIGAN 38 M 2:49:45.2 2:59:55.6 12:57/M
725 Maria MacGreggor Brighton MICHIGAN 585 F 2:49:53.8 3:01:43.6 12:58/M
726 Don Stiles Waterford MICHIGAN 873 M 2:50:08.5 2:57:42.1 12:59/M
727 VERONICA KLEM Haslett MICHIGAN 499 F 2:50:09.5 3:00:36.9 12:59/M
728 Erin Kroll Plymouth MICHIGAN 524 F 2:50:22.8 2:58:06.3 13:00/M
729 Laura Bridges MICHIGAN 184 F 2:50:32.8 2:58:04.6 13:01/M
730 Lura Masih MICHIGAN 611 F 2:51:06.6 3:01:33.4 13:04/M
731 Lori McColl Troy MICHIGAN 623 F 2:51:52.2 3:02:09.5 13:07/M
732 Stephanie Morris Waterford MICHIGAN 676 F 2:51:52.7 3:02:11.3 13:07/M
733 Leigh Ann Knaus MICHIGAN 502 F 2:51:53.4 3:02:10.9 13:07/M
734 cheryl hannigan Petersburg MICHIGAN 409 F 2:52:11.2 3:02:27.6 13:09/M
735 Beth Blanchard Commerce Twp. MICHIGAN 166 F 2:52:12.9 3:03:01.6 13:09/M
736 Alicia McClean INDIANA 621 F 2:52:55.2 2:59:04.5 13:12/M
737 SPIRO KARRAS Canton MICHIGAN 482 M 2:53:02.4 3:03:33.2 13:13/M
738 Tamy Nagy Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 690 F 2:53:10.5 3:03:24.1 13:13/M
739 Toni Tomasello MICHIGAN 900 F 2:53:41.7 3:01:44.3 13:15/M
740 Nancy Sullivan MICHIGAN 881 F 2:53:55.7 3:04:09.2 13:17/M
741 Mary Awdey grand rapids MICHIGAN 131 F 2:53:56.0 3:04:09.6 13:17/M
742 AMBER COOPER MICHIGAN 249 F 2:54:09.5 2:54:15.4 13:18/M
743 JEFFREY COBB Perrysburg OHIO 241 M 2:54:10.9 3:01:50.3 13:18/M
744 ian zerafa MICHIGAN 979 M 2:54:20.4 3:02:12.0 13:18/M
745 Carrie Montgomery livonia MICHIGAN 666 F 2:54:21.4 3:04:34.9 13:19/M
746 pat hayes Windsor ONTARIO 425 M 2:54:22.4 2:54:22.4 13:19/M
747 Craig Jolley Monroe MICHIGAN 467 M 2:54:32.2 3:02:13.4 13:19/M
748 Tom Schultz St. Clair Shores MICHIGAN 822 M 2:54:39.1 3:05:08.5 13:20/M
749 Marina Martinez-Kratz Chelsea MICHIGAN 608 F 2:54:47.5 3:02:42.1 13:21/M
750 Dana Desgranges MICHIGAN 284 F 2:54:47.7 3:02:47.6 13:21/M
751 Stacy Powelson MICHIGAN 758 F 2:54:48.4 3:02:46.9 13:21/M
752 Brian Krisko MICHIGAN 523 M 2:54:49.6 3:05:37.1 13:21/M
753 DEBBIE MORALES MICHIGAN 667 F 2:55:27.9 3:05:50.4 13:24/M
754 Anna Step Ann Arbor 994 F 2:55:53.5 3:03:31.4 13:26/M
755 Barton Maas HOWELL MICHIGAN 583 M 2:55:53.6 3:06:27.5 13:26/M
756 KATHLEEN STEP SOUTH LYON MICHIGAN 989 F 2:55:53.7 3:03:31.6 13:26/M
757 Erik Elliott MICHIGAN 309 M 2:56:00.0 3:06:24.5 13:26/M
758 John Hebert Milford MICHIGAN 427 M 2:56:59.9 3:04:45.6 13:31/M
759 Anthony Paluch Romulus MICHIGAN 728 M 2:57:40.1 3:08:02.4 13:34/M
760 JEREMY AULD LINDEN MICHIGAN 985 M 2:58:05.7 3:08:38.3 13:36/M
761 Allison Crowley Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 260 F 2:58:12.8 2:58:13.4 13:36/M
762 Amy Kapelanski Plymouth MICHIGAN 480 F 2:58:19.3 3:06:02.8 13:37/M
763 Kristen Kapelanski MICHIGAN 481 F 2:58:19.8 3:06:03.4 13:37/M
764 Jeanne Stuart Grosse Pointe MICHIGAN 97 F 2:58:36.9 3:06:38.3 13:38/M
765 Rachael Bracken OHIO 177 F 2:58:56.3 3:06:22.8 13:40/M
766 Kelly Ottaviani Dexter MICHIGAN 720 F 2:58:57.1 2:59:02.7 13:40/M
767 Chad Borst OHIO 174 M 2:58:59.5 3:06:25.4 13:40/M
768 chrissy louisignau MICHIGAN 579 F 2:59:04.3 3:09:42.9 13:40/M
769 Marianne Bell Fowlerville MICHIGAN 152 F 2:59:04.8 3:09:42.5 13:40/M
770 Tully Gillick Waterford MICHIGAN 370 M 2:59:20.8 3:10:07.1 13:41/M
771 Thelma Gillick Waterford MICHIGAN 369 F 2:59:21.7 3:10:06.9 13:41/M
772 Rochelle Young Kalamazoo MICHIGAN 973 F 3:00:15.9 3:10:47.7 13:46/M
773 DANIELLE BOLDEN MICHIGAN 169 F 3:00:26.6 3:02:55.8 13:46/M
774 Brian Nelson TAYLOR MICHIGAN 694 M 3:00:30.0 3:11:06.4 13:47/M
775 Jennifer Lapointe South Lyon MICHIGAN 541 F 3:00:38.0 3:11:15.5 13:47/M
776 Olivia Kumke MICHIGAN 530 F 3:01:03.7 3:08:55.7 13:49/M
777 Dale Kumke MICHIGAN 529 M 3:01:04.5 3:08:55.9 13:49/M
778 ML Konett East Lansing MICHIGAN 513 F 3:01:10.2 3:11:29.5 13:50/M
779 Kelly Turner MICHIGAN 911 F 3:01:15.2 3:12:30.6 13:50/M
780 MONET CALLIGTON MICHIGAN 208 F 3:01:21.2 3:02:58.6 13:51/M
781 tammy ross wyandotte MICHIGAN 793 F 3:01:30.1 3:12:06.6 13:51/M
782 Molly Kidner Twin Lake MICHIGAN 493 F 3:01:35.1 3:11:58.9 13:52/M
783 Brian Kidner Twin Lake MICHIGAN 492 M 3:01:38.1 3:12:01.7 13:52/M
784 Jocelyn Anderson Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 41 F 3:01:56.8 3:12:21.4 13:53/M
785 Nancy Raykov Hudson OHIO 773 F 3:02:22.3 3:13:12.2 13:55/M
786 Jennifer Kramer Brighton MICHIGAN 518 F 3:02:22.6 3:13:12.9 13:55/M
787 ROBERT DYHOUSE FLINT MICHIGAN 301 M 3:02:28.6 3:13:02.8 13:56/M
788 Jennifer Samoy MICHIGAN 810 F 3:03:23.4 3:11:06.8 14:00/M
789 Alice Ahearn Plymouth MICHIGAN 116 F 3:03:30.3 3:11:13.1 14:00/M
790 Michele Sedlak MICHIGAN 826 F 3:03:42.7 3:19:01.7 14:01/M
791 Christopher Morris OHIO 673 M 3:03:44.6 3:14:26.1 14:02/M
792 Briana Fabbri ILLINOIS 323 F 3:03:54.0 3:11:22.3 14:02/M
793 TARA CONSOLINO Redford MICHIGAN 246 F 3:04:41.0 3:12:20.1 14:06/M
794 Patti Simetz MICHIGAN 837 F 3:06:10.8 3:16:30.6 14:13/M
795 Pat Hynek MICHIGAN 449 F 3:06:16.3 3:16:46.8 14:13/M
796 Brian Kelly Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 483 M 3:06:23.0 3:17:06.5 14:14/M
797 Kim Totten OHIO 904 F 3:06:29.2 3:17:04.7 14:14/M
798 Cathy Ivan Bloomfield Hills MICHIGAN 452 F 3:06:37.7 3:17:05.9 14:15/M
799 susan kurtz Flushing MICHIGAN 531 F 3:06:48.4 3:17:01.2 14:16/M
800 Terry McLeod Lennon MICHIGAN 639 F 3:06:58.8 3:17:04.5 14:16/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Amanda Ernzer OHIO 316 F 3:07:05.7 3:17:52.9 14:17/M
802 Andrea Abraham MICHIGAN 112 F 3:07:10.0 3:15:08.1 14:17/M
803 Sandra Lukic ILLINOIS 580 F 3:07:33.8 3:12:11.1 14:19/M
804 Rhonda Carrier MICHIGAN 4 F 3:07:42.4 3:18:21.9 14:20/M
805 Dawn Smith Portage MICHIGAN 846 F 3:08:19.4 3:18:48.7 14:23/M
806 CAROL MAGILL INDIANA 590 F 3:10:56.0 3:10:56.0 14:35/M
807 KATHY ECKERT INDIANA 302 F 3:11:14.3 3:21:49.3 14:36/M
808 Dawn Walz OHIO 936 F 3:14:15.8 3:25:06.8 14:50/M
809 harold marsh Lansing MICHIGAN 599 M 3:14:42.2 3:25:23.8 14:52/M
810 Michael Rundall Monroe MICHIGAN 797 M 3:14:50.4 3:25:02.7 14:52/M
811 Bonnie Quinn MICHIGAN 764 F 3:16:12.1 3:26:32.4 14:59/M
812 Lauri Regalado Vassar MICHIGAN 774 F 3:16:15.0 3:26:44.7 14:59/M
813 James Nardi MICHIGAN 691 M 3:18:28.1 3:29:26.6 15:09/M
814 Dawn Gaden MICHIGAN 358 F 3:18:41.7 3:29:38.8 15:10/M
815 Laura Mansfield Westland MICHIGAN 596 F 3:18:51.9 3:29:10.7 15:11/M
816 MaryBeth Ketko Northville MICHIGAN 489 F 3:19:39.2 3:30:03.8 15:14/M
817 Megan Rupp MICHIGAN 799 F 3:19:42.8 3:30:30.2 15:15/M
818 LINDA KUCINSKI Plymouth MICHIGAN 992 F 3:20:37.6 3:31:15.2 15:19/M
819 Katie Talik Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 888 F 3:22:10.2 3:33:03.4 15:26/M
820 Tom Utter Royal Oak MICHIGAN 914 M 3:24:06.0 3:34:45.2 15:35/M
821 Christine Utter Royal Oak MICHIGAN 36 F 3:24:07.1 3:34:45.4 15:35/M
822 Barb Slovisky East Lansing MICHIGAN 844 F 3:25:22.6 3:35:59.7 15:41/M
823 DIANA FLEYSHER MICHIGAN 341 F 3:26:05.4 3:30:31.7 15:44/M
824 MAGGIE MC CASEY MICHIGAN 620 F 3:26:32.5 3:37:28.2 15:46/M
825 James Walker MICHIGAN 931 M 3:27:17.3 3:38:07.4 15:49/M
826 Sue Barnes MICHIGAN 142 F 3:28:37.6 3:39:36.2 15:55/M
827 Sabrina Zimmerman MICHIGAN 981 F 3:29:21.0 3:39:46.3 15:59/M
828 Jessica Lister Crossville MICHIGAN 571 F 3:30:39.8 3:41:23.3 16:05/M
829 Darci Merollis Livonia MICHIGAN 648 F 3:36:58.5 3:47:44.3 16:34/M
830 jan cichowlas Royal Oak MICHIGAN 232 F 3:38:22.6 3:49:03.9 16:40/M
831 Jennifer Ely Okemos MICHIGAN 311 F 3:41:28.9 3:51:59.4 16:54/M
832 Karen Wilson NOVI OHIO 960 F 3:42:35.6 3:52:52.4 16:59/M
833 Vicki Morrison OHIO 677 F 3:42:40.3 3:52:56.6 17:00/M
834 Michael Wyatt MICHIGAN 967 M 3:43:54.3 3:54:12.6 17:05/M
835 Lori Allison MICHIGAN 121 F 3:46:25.0 3:57:08.5 17:17/M
836 Crystal Snare MICHIGAN 850 F 3:51:17.0 4:01:51.2 17:39/M
837 Marnie Kerley MICHIGAN 487 F 3:51:55.8 4:02:40.4 17:42/M
838 michael Richert MICHIGAN 780 M 3:51:56.2 4:02:43.1 17:42/M
839 Nancy Phelps MICHIGAN 746 F 3:52:33.7 3:52:57.9 17:45/M