2012 Lansing Marathon, Half & 5K

back to results

Apr. 22, 2012

2012 Lansing Marathon, Half & 5K
Lansing, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2 Nicholas Maiyo 38 Lansing MI 1:07:55 2:20:11 2:20:11 5:21
2 3 Elijah Yator 29 Lansing MI 1:07:55 2:25:36 2:25:35 5:34
3 195 Jonathon Geer 18 Mason MI 1:25:35 2:56:22 2:56:17 6:44

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 204 Meghann Gorman 31 Lisle IL 1:33:48 3:17:56 3:17:54 7:34
2 388 Selina Paupert 21 Dryden MI 1:36:24 3:18:17 3:18:12 7:34
3 170 Liz Favret 29 Dayton OH 1:42:13 3:26:39 3:26:33 7:53

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 371 John Niven 48 Swartz Creek MI 1:26:34 2:58:25 2:58:08 6:48
2 21 David Anderson 47 Danville KY 1:27:59 3:08:36 3:08:36 7:12
3 485 Timothy Stewart 46 Laingsburg MI 1:28:48 3:09:21 3:09:19 7:14

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 87 Angela Calabrese Barto 43 East Lansing MI 1:44:38 3:34:44 3:34:35 8:12
2 145 Laura Diehl 42 Burton MI 1:50:01 3:42:11 3:41:51 8:28
3 75 Sheila Brophy 42 Byron Center MI 1:45:53 3:42:19 3:42:17 8:29

MALE GRAND MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 111 Robert Cook 50 Mason MI 1:28:41 3:15:50 3:15:48 7:29
2 504 Robert Thelen 51 Portland MI 1:41:21 3:26:09 3:26:01 7:52
3 334 David McCollum 99 Haslett MI 1:47:48 3:36:42 3:36:25 8:16

FEMALE GRAND MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 625 Pamela Fink 51 Fowler MI 1:46:51 3:43:07 3:43:05 8:31
2 502 Carol Thelen 51 Portland MI 1:52:45 3:54:34 3:54:14 8:57
3 620 Maggy Zidar 62 Pontiac MI 1:56:16 3:59:03 3:59:01 9:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 417 Miles Ranke 18 Holt MI 1:55:07 3:47:08 3:46:43 8:39
2 607 Teddy Jurkovic 15 Grand Ledge MI 1:47:10 3:53:07 3:52:56 8:54
3 191 Jonathan Gardocki 19 Bloomfield Hill MI 2:04:27 4:55:01 4:54:47 11:15
4 590 Adam Paolella 18 Utica MI 2:12:53 5:28:01 5:27:47 12:31
5 317 Robert Maierle 18 MacOmb MI 2:12:54 5:28:01 5:27:47 12:31
6 174 Nick Ferguson 19 Dimondale MI 1:55:07


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 80 Bryana Bryan 18 Saint Clair MI 1:48:26 3:40:14 3:40:04 8:24
2 119 Madeline Couch 18 East Lansing MI 1:49:54 3:57:24 3:57:14 9:04
3 140 Melanie Demass 16 Haslett MI 1:57:56 5:09:09 5:09:00 11:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 53 Griffin Bohannon 24 Mount Pleasant MI 1:30:21 3:00:31 3:00:27 6:54
2 225 Cody Harlacher 23 Lansing MI 1:26:13 3:04:55 3:04:53 7:04
3 437 Elliot Rudert 24 Brighton MI 1:31:37 3:06:26 3:06:25 7:07
4 259 Jordan Jackson 22 Ann Arbor MI 1:30:54 3:08:38 3:08:34 7:12
5 335 David McComb 24 Lansing MI 1:31:33 3:09:25 3:09:20 7:14
6 622 John Troost 23 Farmington MI 1:38:05 3:29:05 3:29:01 7:59
7 83 Connor Bush 23 Novi MI 1:37:27 3:29:48 3:29:43 8:01
8 94 Michael Castellani 20 Lansing MI 1:36:23 3:37:03 3:36:57 8:17
9 538 Evan Whitenack 23 Troy MI 1:40:40 3:42:07 3:42:02 8:29
10 580 Joseph Jansen 20 East Lansing MI 1:51:43 3:44:56 3:44:39 8:35
11 561 Edward Cadwell 20 Hale MI 1:51:43 3:44:57 3:44:40 8:35
12 148 Luis Dimas 22 Newaygo MI 1:45:50 3:47:36 3:47:07 8:40
13 618 Matt Hill 23 Lansing MI 1:45:06 3:51:37 3:51:25 8:50
14 498 Josh Bosma 23 1:56:16 3:58:06 3:57:42 9:05
15 277 Bradley Kleihege 20 Haslett MI 1:55:27 4:00:51 4:00:37 9:11
16 64 Nolan Boyda 20 East Lansing MI 1:42:37 4:04:14 4:04:08 9:19
17 489 Alexander Sturges 22 East Lansing MI 1:47:23 4:04:24 4:04:16 9:20
18 193 Thomas Gartner 21 East Lansing MI 1:56:21 4:27:21 4:27:15 10:12
19 605 Zach Williams 21 Jackson MI 1:59:16 4:28:26 4:28:09 10:14
20 247 Nolan Hughes 20 East Lansing MI 1:50:54 4:31:12 4:31:11 10:21
21 302 Adam Lauzun 22 Mount Pleasant MI 2:20:25 4:52:59 4:52:49 11:11
22 194 Justin Garwood 23 Charlottesville VA 2:37:16 5:36:50 5:36:48 12:51
23 73 Damien Brooks 23 East Lansing MI 2:30:00 5:54:37 5:54:17 13:32
24 189 Matt Frisco 23 Farmington MI 2:28:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 419 Ellen Ratliff 20 East Lansing MI 1:53:28 4:05:58 4:05:46 9:23
2 265 Sarah Jones 24 East Lansing MI 2:07:36 4:14:09 4:13:37 9:41
3 526 Carolyn Vertin 21 Rochester MI 1:58:42 4:18:22 4:18:17 9:52
4 260 Rachel Jackson 20 East Lansing MI 1:52:25 4:22:11 4:22:08 10:01
5 221 Sarah Haidar 20 Mount Pleasant MI 2:07:29 4:26:52 4:26:41 10:11
6 303 Sara Lefman 24 Okemos MI 2:13:54 4:28:16 4:28:02 10:14
7 60 Christina Bourassa 22 Charlevoix MI 1:58:24 4:28:38 4:28:27 10:15
8 235 Joanna Hoeberling 20 Delton MI 2:07:04 4:30:23 4:30:02 10:19
9 378 Yasmin Osorio 24 Midland MI 2:10:54 4:30:42 4:30:14 10:19
10 311 Amanda Love 22 Perry MI 2:14:24 4:30:43 4:30:22 10:19
11 24 Kallie Ashcraft 23 Okemos MI 2:11:58 4:41:12 4:40:40 10:43
12 345 Molly Mehalko 23 Grand Blanc MI 2:10:05 4:51:02 4:50:39 11:06
13 37 Monica Barlage 21 Novi MI 2:20:25 4:52:59 4:52:50 11:11
14 223 Alexandra Hamelrath 21 Mount Pleasant MI 2:30:51 5:14:28 5:14:17 12:00
15 285 Carly Krull 22 East Lansing MI 1:57:51


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 599 Kevin Sule 29 Vernon MI 1:29:47 2:59:04 2:59:00 6:50
2 216 Derrick Guty 26 East Lansing MI 1:27:50 2:59:26 2:59:23 6:51
3 169 Drew Farrington 25 Lansing MI 1:29:49 3:00:33 3:00:33 6:54
4 556 David Zeeb 26 Cincinnati OH 1:31:37 3:21:20 3:21:19 7:41
5 110 Michael Cook 25 Haslett MI 1:41:16 3:24:28 3:24:18 7:48
6 486 Matt Storey 26 Okemos MI 1:37:20 3:28:29 3:28:26 7:58
7 383 Keith Parrottt 29 Saint Johns MI 1:41:52 3:35:21 3:35:07 8:13
8 455 Daniel Sedelmaier 26 Lansing MI 1:38:07 3:36:36 3:36:34 8:16
9 619 Thomas Livermore 28 Haslett MI 1:37:06 3:41:30 3:41:26 8:27
10 208 Nathaniel Gray 25 Haslett MI 1:39:58 3:42:35 3:42:23 8:30
11 294 Luke Lafargue 27 Haslett MI 1:45:48 3:42:48 3:42:42 8:30
12 344 Matthew Mehalko 29 Hudsonville MI 2:10:06 3:50:28 3:50:05 8:47
13 547 Zachary Wooledge 27 Mason MI 1:43:17 3:50:25 3:50:22 8:48
14 337 Robert McCord 29 Ionia MI 1:44:35 3:50:58 3:50:43 8:49
15 336 Paul McCord 29 Lansing MI 1:44:35 3:50:59 3:50:45 8:49
16 100 Jason Chiou 25 Palatine IL 1:55:38 3:53:37 3:53:28 8:55
17 139 Foster Deadman 29 Appleton WI 1:59:08 3:56:07 3:55:49 9:00
18 214 Jonah Guettler 27 Saint Joseph MI 1:59:06 3:57:40 3:57:15 9:04
19 537 John Wenstrom 27 Lansing MI 1:50:45 3:59:55 3:59:40 9:09
20 507 Justin Thomas 29 Lansing MI 1:44:18 4:01:36 4:01:28 9:13
21 207 Douglas Graustein 26 Howell MI 2:07:05 4:07:53 4:07:47 9:28
22 304 Nick Lemke 28 Lyons MI 1:58:28 4:09:27 4:09:09 9:31
23 25 Brandon Astley 29 Howell MI 2:02:16 4:09:46 4:09:46 9:32
24 11 Yonas Aberr 27 East Lansing MI 1:59:55 4:10:34 4:10:15 9:33
25 451 Matt Schwartzkopf 28 Albion MI 2:03:55 4:16:57 4:16:36 9:48
26 584 Joshua Major 25 2:03:02 4:16:58 4:16:36 9:48
27 409 Chris Potterpin 29 Lansing MI 2:02:44 4:28:42 4:28:19 10:15
28 39 Matthew Bartel 29 Wixom MI 2:11:22 4:56:03 4:56:02 11:18
29 173 Joel Feldpausch 29 Lansing MI 2:10:27


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 577 Megan Hendrick 27 Lansing MI 1:41:14 3:28:56 3:28:45 7:58
2 296 Jennifer Lamberts 26 West Bloomfield MI 1:40:39 3:29:36 3:29:29 8:00
3 403 Katherine Podein 25 Ada MI 1:44:57 3:30:28 3:30:23 8:02
4 86 Kristen Calabrese 29 East Lansing MI 1:48:24 3:36:53 3:36:38 8:16
5 22 Tammy Anderson 25 Chicago IL 1:45:17 3:41:31 3:41:24 8:27
6 271 Rachel Kelly 28 East Lansing MI 1:48:31 3:44:06 3:43:56 8:33
7 211 Kelly Griffin 26 Cincinnati OH 1:44:59 3:48:50 3:48:49 8:44
8 48 Lauren Benson 25 Shorewood WI 1:50:28 3:53:04 3:52:53 8:54
9 612 Allison Smith 26 Franklin MI 1:54:28 3:54:32 3:54:22 8:57
10 108 Hilary Conklin 25 Lake Orion MI 1:55:38 3:54:46 3:54:38 8:58
11 449 Stephanie Schreiber 25 Oxford MI 1:55:37 3:54:48 3:54:39 8:58
12 506 Maria Thies 29 East Lansing MI 1:52:40 3:58:56 3:58:40 9:07
13 356 Janelle Moerlein 27 East Lansing MI 2:03:23 4:02:16 4:01:44 9:14
14 594 Kelli Salisbury 29 Portland MI 2:01:14 4:05:06 4:04:51 9:21
15 473 Rachel Sneller 25 Okemos MI 1:52:54 4:16:17 4:16:00 9:47
16 402 Kathryn Pitt 26 Lansing MI 2:10:38 4:30:46 4:30:33 10:20
17 487 Jaimie Strickland 25 Okemos MI 2:11:58 4:41:25 4:40:53 10:43
18 309 Abby Lockner 27 Dewitt MI 2:27:14 5:00:44 5:00:35 11:29
19 1096 Veronica Briseno 25 Lansing MI 2:19:55 5:13:27 5:13:08 11:57
20 522 Kelly Van Frankenhuyze 26 Saint Johns MI 2:26:06 5:21:47 5:21:31 12:16
21 242 Cassandra Hornbeck 25 Lansing MI 2:27:28 5:23:53 5:23:32 12:21
22 20 Angie Anderson 25 Swartz Creek MI 2:24:50 5:29:42 5:29:28 12:35
23 275 Bethany King 29 Grand Ledge MI 2:20:07 5:37:41 5:37:31 12:53
24 460 Sarah Simmons 27 Portage MI 2:48:33 6:09:20 6:08:55 14:05
25 442 Nikki Sarrazin 27 Haslett MI 2:04:11


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 171 James Feeny 34 Howell MI 1:32:27 3:08:21 3:08:18 7:12
2 280 Charles Knuth 33 Howell MI 1:29:47 3:08:47 3:08:43 7:13
3 365 Douglas Mulvaney 31 Lansing MI 1:29:03 3:08:56 3:08:52 7:13
4 72 Dietrich Bronner 32 Frankenmuth MI 1:34:09 3:09:16 3:09:14 7:14
5 552 John Young 32 Philadelphia PA 1:31:34 3:15:53 3:15:48 7:29
6 490 Randy Sturm 34 Belmond IA 1:33:59 3:18:07 3:18:07 7:34
7 482 Eric Stevenson 31 Hopkins MN 1:46:21 3:29:44 3:29:39 8:00
8 571 Brandon Gabany 30 1:36:42 3:34:20 3:34:14 8:11
9 68 Mark Brandt 34 Fowlerville MI 1:44:32 3:34:45 3:34:27 8:11
10 567 Timothy Engler 34 Grand Ledge MI 1:52:06 3:35:22 3:35:18 8:13
11 410 Kyle Poulsen 32 Lansing MI 1:47:44 3:38:00 3:37:47 8:19
12 181 Kevin Finn 34 Bath MI 1:47:01 3:38:30 3:38:15 8:20
13 293 Eric Lacy 32 Detroit MI 1:41:45 3:42:42 3:42:38 8:30
14 123 Keith Cravotta 32 Dewitt MI 1:39:56 3:46:15 3:46:01 8:38
15 478 Joshua Spoors 30 Lansing MI 1:41:58 3:46:55 3:46:53 8:40
16 95 Paul Cervenak 32 East Lansing MI 1:55:43 3:53:42 3:53:36 8:55
17 508 Matthew Thomson 32 Williamston MI 2:01:17 3:59:16 3:58:58 9:08
18 69 Kyle Bray 31 Annapolis MD 1:58:47 4:02:27 4:02:22 9:15
19 433 Clay Rohrer 34 Mason MI 2:05:35 4:07:50 4:07:29 9:27
20 466 Britton Smith 32 East Lansing MI 2:08:00 4:31:49 4:31:34 10:22
21 240 Brian Holland 34 Lansing MI 2:16:08 4:34:48 4:34:23 10:29
22 190 Brian Fudge 31 Matthews NC 2:13:56 4:46:40 4:46:08 10:55
23 420 Paul Rawlins 32 Lansing MI 2:12:24 4:49:00 4:48:43 11:01
24 230 Matthew Helgason 30 St. Paul MN 2:08:23 4:55:41 4:55:22 11:17
25 219 Jeremy Hagerman 33 Saint Johns MI 2:25:26 5:10:55 5:10:40 11:52
26 613 Mark Klem 34 Haslett MI 2:20:24 5:12:49 5:12:23 11:56
27 514 William Trzos 34 Clinton Townshi MI 2:17:51 5:13:35 5:13:24 11:58
28 312 Andrew Luce 33 Grand Ledge MI 2:27:00 5:27:41 5:27:11 12:29
29 531 Michael Walsh 30 Lansing MI 2:50:45 6:14:03 6:14:00 14:17


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1042 Virginia Beard 34 Holland MI 1:48:34 3:38:34 3:38:32 8:21
2 468 Darcy Smith 34 Charlotte MI 1:47:05 3:40:39 3:40:29 8:25
3 62 Alexa Boyce 30 Haslett MI 1:51:15 3:47:13 3:47:09 8:40
4 350 Melissa Middleton 34 Waterford MI 1:48:02 3:52:43 3:52:37 8:53
5 138 Stacey Davis 32 Lancaster PA 1:50:28 3:53:04 3:52:53 8:54
6 58 Rebecca Bosman 30 Troy MI 1:49:22 3:56:39 3:56:32 9:02
7 327 Holly Mauk 30 East Lansing MI 1:58:41 3:59:36 3:59:23 9:08
8 133 Delynn Dart 30 Okemos MI 1:55:39 3:59:41 3:59:31 9:09
9 291 Kristin Kuiper 33 Grand Rapids MI 1:46:33 3:59:58 3:59:36 9:09
10 385 Lindsay Parsell 34 Troy MI 1:46:24 4:05:00 4:04:49 9:21
11 530 Erica Walsh 32 Birmingham MI 1:56:05 4:11:41 4:11:34 9:36
12 206 Leah Granke 30 Lansing MI 2:01:04 4:12:10 4:11:56 9:37
13 394 Laura Pettit 32 Lansing MI 2:07:06 4:20:29 4:20:10 9:56
14 535 Audrey Webb 33 Perry MI 2:07:30 4:21:18 4:21:08 9:58
15 1623 Jan-Al Robinson 34 Grandville MI 2:06:09 4:21:42 4:21:24 9:59
16 236 Claire Hoffman 30 Lansing MI 2:13:14 4:22:39 4:22:24 10:01
17 137 Sarah Davis 30 Santa Clarita CA 2:12:27 4:26:47 4:26:36 10:11
18 76 Carolyn Brown 30 Eaton Rapids MI 2:18:32 4:35:35 4:35:07 10:30
19 558 Lauren Zetye 31 Waterford MI 2:13:01 4:35:36 4:35:21 10:31
20 549 Shella Worden 34 Eaton Rapids MI 2:15:49 5:04:06 5:03:34 11:35
21 626 April Birts 31 Fort Wayne IN 2:23:53 5:04:58 5:04:40 11:38
22 176 Danielle Filipiak 32 Detroit MI 2:13:16 5:08:40 5:08:33 11:47
23 602 Kelly Trentin 34 2:19:27 5:12:49 5:12:23 11:56
24 373 Jamie Norton 32 Mason MI 2:24:21 5:15:41 5:15:16 12:02
25 146 Sunshine Dietz 31 Perry MI 2:25:23 5:23:11 5:22:48 12:19
26 264 Amanda Jones 31 Lansing MI 2:31:13 5:53:59 5:53:33 13:30
27 550 Rashel Workman 32 Grand Rapids MI 1:45:00


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 432 Juan Rodriguez 35 Okemos MI 1:34:11 3:07:41 3:07:40 7:10
2 583 Christopher Lett 38 Dewitt MI 1:31:37 3:08:11 3:08:10 7:11
3 548 Mike Wordelman 36 Rockford MI 1:33:58 3:08:59 3:08:57 7:13
4 268 Todd Kauffman 36 Lansing MI 1:32:58 3:10:34 3:10:34 7:17
5 493 Joe Surowiec 39 Rochester MI 1:33:46 3:16:06 3:16:02 7:29
6 338 Corland McDiarmid 36 Ionia MI 1:33:55 3:16:21 3:16:17 7:30
7 347 Rex Menold 36 Lansing MI 1:41:09 3:19:02 3:18:46 7:36
8 85 Robert Cadena 36 Dearborn MI 1:36:14 3:35:37 3:35:31 8:14
9 42 Matthew Beal 39 Okemos MI 1:54:33 3:49:00 3:48:48 8:44
10 566 Charles Drayton 36 1:55:43 3:53:42 3:53:36 8:55
11 377 James Orme 36 Lansing MI 1:55:54 3:56:15 3:56:05 9:01
12 65 Jonathan Boyer 37 Aurora OH 1:55:36 3:56:56 3:56:49 9:03
13 593 Ricardo Salazar 37 1:57:04 4:03:29 4:03:20 9:18
14 578 Michael Huhman 35 Brighton MI 1:57:40 4:06:07 4:05:51 9:23
15 292 Steven Kwasnik 36 Lansing MI 2:01:17 4:12:16 4:11:59 9:37
16 231 Ramon Hernandez 37 Okemos MI 1:59:20 4:15:36 4:15:26 9:45
17 421 Mike Reigler 39 Dewitt MI 1:59:21 4:20:35 4:20:23 9:57
18 601 Kenneth Tenebro 37 Copiague NY 2:07:40 4:20:53 4:20:49 9:58
19 272 Craig Kendall 39 Grand Haven MI 1:54:54 4:24:02 4:23:49 10:04
20 120 Davis Coye 38 Okemos MI 2:12:53 4:28:00 4:27:48 10:14
21 34 Ben Baldwin 36 Walled Lake MI 2:09:08 4:40:01 4:39:47 10:41
22 497 Matt Szydlowski 38 Lansing MI 2:03:47 4:42:27 4:42:03 10:46
23 172 Daniel Feinberg 37 East Lansing MI 2:05:44 4:53:25 4:53:02 11:11
24 222 Troy Haller 39 Aurora CO 2:23:51 5:04:22 5:04:01 11:36
25 585 Greg Molenda 37 Mason MI 2:29:13 5:16:46 5:16:24 12:05
26 340 Robert McGowan Ii 37 Lansing MI 2:22:06 5:43:09 5:42:40 13:05
27 97 Virendra Chawda 36 Lansing MI 2:26:21 5:45:37 5:45:07 13:11
28 165 Benjamin Ellison 38 Brooklyn NY 1:54:39


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 554 Beth York 37 Lake Orion MI 1:52:46 3:59:33 3:59:17 9:08
2 414 Jennifer Quinlivan 35 Holt MI 2:01:04 4:00:01 3:59:47 9:09
3 16 Julie Albright 36 Big Rapids MI 1:58:54 4:10:34 4:10:30 9:34
4 523 Amy Van Tighem 36 Dewitt MI 2:07:08 4:13:17 4:13:00 9:40
5 192 Kimberly Garland 35 Dewitt MI 2:01:20 4:16:09 4:15:49 9:46
6 346 Cristin Mellinger 37 Portage MI 2:08:25 4:22:49 4:22:30 10:01
7 45 Heather Beegle 36 Charlotte MI 1:55:48 4:26:39 4:26:27 10:10
8 161 Heather Dyke 39 Grand Haven MI 2:04:14 4:28:33 4:28:19 10:15
9 536 Virginia Weibel 37 Wixom MI 2:06:50 4:37:57 4:37:57 10:37
10 372 Katie Nolen 35 Dewitt MI 2:06:49 4:42:38 4:42:19 10:47
11 565 Heather Derath 36 Williamston MI 2:07:27 4:43:09 4:42:57 10:48
12 93 Jennifer Caskey 38 Earlham IA 2:14:07 4:44:41 4:44:20 10:51
13 479 Stephanie Spurling 36 Dexter IA 2:14:07 4:47:24 4:47:04 10:58
14 384 Christy Parry 36 Bath MI 2:16:44 4:49:20 4:48:52 11:02
15 320 Erricka Martin 38 Flushing MI 2:15:07 4:54:39 4:54:31 11:15
16 488 Dean Strong 37 Northville MI 2:31:55 5:05:49 5:05:32 11:40
17 14 Sadie Adams 35 Okemos MI 2:21:29 5:25:42 5:25:22 12:25
18 368 Lisa Nicholls 35 Elizabeth CO 2:49:58 5:52:03 5:51:40 13:26
19 353 Sally Miller 38 Owosso MI 2:27:36 5:54:47 5:54:27 13:32
20 313 Angeleah Lynch 37 Mason MI 2:42:14 6:09:04 6:08:41 14:04
21 135 Andrea Davis 39 Lansing MI 3:04:20 6:38:27 6:38:02 15:12
22 439 Janice Rumph 35 Mattawan MI 3:17:37 6:48:44 6:48:29 15:36


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 595 Pete Sanford 42 Ionia MI 1:33:55 3:11:32 3:11:27 7:19
2 600 Kevin Taylor 41 Syracuse IN 1:37:27 3:18:09 3:18:00 7:34
3 122 Dale Craft 44 Bellevue MI 1:38:04 3:20:50 3:20:42 7:40
4 391 Rob Pearson 41 Portland MI 1:43:48 3:25:42 3:25:33 7:51
5 332 Mark McCaslin 42 Northville MI 1:41:53 3:38:24 3:38:17 8:20
6 248 Chris Hundt 40 Dimondale MI 1:43:51 3:40:53 3:40:45 8:26
7 252 Mark Ignasiak 43 Rockford MI 1:50:02 3:47:27 3:47:15 8:41
8 121 Matt Cozik 43 Laingsburg MI 1:49:27 3:48:16 3:48:06 8:43
9 210 Scott Greer 44 Pewamo MI 1:51:19 3:51:52 3:51:44 8:51
10 262 Christopher Jenks 42 Hudsonville MI 1:46:12 3:52:02 3:51:46 8:51
11 288 Dave Kudwa 40 Saint Johns MI 1:50:16 3:53:27 3:53:15 8:54
12 464 Leon Slagter 42 Byron Center MI 1:57:50 3:54:26 3:54:08 8:56
13 30 Brent Baker 42 Hudsonville MI 1:57:48 4:00:29 4:00:09 9:10
14 126 Rick Cummins 43 Farmington MI 1:57:09 4:00:42 4:00:12 9:10
15 52 Carl Boehlert 43 Okemos MI 1:52:19 4:01:10 4:01:04 9:12
16 241 Greg Holzhei 40 Dewitt MI 1:45:58 4:01:38 4:01:30 9:13
17 234 Steve Hirschman 40 Grand Ledge MI 1:48:27 4:03:28 4:03:07 9:17
18 43 Joseph Bearss 41 Dacono CO 2:02:08 4:07:08 4:06:59 9:26
19 66 Paul Boyer 42 Howell MI 2:07:09 4:13:49 4:13:37 9:41
20 168 Thomas Fabus 40 Ashley MI 2:06:22 4:15:02 4:14:58 9:44
21 318 Greg Manns 44 Charlotte MI 1:49:58 4:17:42 4:17:40 9:50
22 164 Benjamin Eggers 40 Jenison MI 2:02:39 4:27:42 4:27:25 10:13
23 367 Michael Nichois 44 East Lansing MI 1:50:02 4:30:08 4:29:59 10:19
24 581 William Kennedy 44 Lansing MI 2:06:46 4:37:02 4:36:36 10:34
25 484 Jamie Stevenson 42 Eaton Rapids MI 2:15:50 4:42:00 4:41:28 10:45
26 559 Stephen Brodeur 40 Dewitt MI 2:07:27 4:43:09 4:42:57 10:48
27 104 Dion Clark 41 Fowlerville MI 2:08:02 4:47:10 4:46:55 10:57
28 416 Michael Rampe 42 East Lansing MI 2:21:06 4:52:34 4:52:27 11:10
29 510 Bryan Tippens 41 Lansing MI 2:07:51 4:59:09 4:59:03 11:25
30 564 Tg Cook 44 Pittsford MI 2:20:24 5:06:39 5:06:18 11:42
31 534 Craig Weaver 44 Owosso MI 2:25:24 5:10:55 5:10:40 11:52
32 38 Paul Barr 44 East China MI 2:27:21 5:15:33 5:15:03 12:02
33 70 Todd Breneiser 42 Grand Blanc MI 2:37:43 5:16:40 5:16:21 12:05
34 152 Benjamin Donley 40 East Lansing MI 2:23:18 5:19:37 5:19:14 12:11
35 15 Waseem Ahmad 42 Livonia MI 2:09:42 5:27:13 5:27:12 12:30
36 557 Mike Zemla 42 Owosso MI 2:27:36 5:54:56 5:54:36 13:32
37 624 Corey Baker 42 Dimondale MI 2:46:59 6:11:01 6:10:39 14:09
38 246 Chris Hudson 42 Grand Ledge MI 1:43:49


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 118 Laura Cotton 41 Deford MI 1:53:12 3:49:51 3:49:30 8:46
2 326 Cindi Matt 40 Minnetrista MN 1:47:15 3:52:26 3:52:18 8:52
3 202 Diane Gonzalez 40 East Lansing MI 1:54:48 3:57:11 3:56:55 9:03
4 469 Dodi Smith 40 Holt MI 1:57:47 4:00:47 4:00:30 9:11
5 476 Jodi South 44 Lansing MI 2:02:50 4:05:51 4:05:31 9:23
6 447 Sheryl Schlueter 43 Brighton MI 1:57:40 4:06:07 4:05:51 9:23
7 32 Mandy Baker 44 Charlotte MI 1:54:33 4:07:35 4:07:23 9:27
8 610 Lisa McCray 44 Shepherd MI 1:55:12 4:08:49 4:08:34 9:29
9 576 Linda Hartzman 43 Imlay City MI 2:02:18 4:16:49 4:16:33 9:48
10 348 Jane Merrills 41 Mason MI 2:12:15 4:35:06 4:34:51 10:30
11 50 Stacie Birkmeier 41 Downers Grove IL 2:21:49 4:42:40 4:42:22 10:47
12 159 Michelle Duran 44 Clearfield UT 2:16:31 4:45:20 4:45:05 10:53
13 423 Sarah Richburg 42 Eaton Rapids MI 2:15:50 4:49:08 4:48:36 11:01
14 603 Karenn Vernagus 40 2:08:35 4:53:31 4:53:13 11:12
15 474 Kimberly Snook 41 Haslett MI 2:30:59 5:02:27 5:02:00 11:32
16 233 Cheryl Hipp 43 Alexandria VA 2:25:28 5:05:42 5:05:26 11:40
17 160 Marnie Duse 43 Petoskey MI 2:27:20 5:06:13 5:06:02 11:41
18 363 Susan Moyer 43 Portland MI 2:17:24 5:06:47 5:06:34 11:42
19 263 Melissa Johnson 40 Lansing MI 2:30:59 5:31:00 5:30:33 12:37
20 130 Melissa Dalton 40 Oxford MI 2:31:57 6:03:03 6:02:47 13:51
21 114 Lori Abbott-Smith 44 Lansing MI 2:55:13 6:49:27 6:49:00 15:37


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 218 Mike Behnke 46 Lansing MI 1:40:53 3:25:46 3:25:38 7:51
2 386 Burton Parsons 45 Dewitt MI 1:42:57 3:30:47 3:30:29 8:02
3 381 Mark Parker 46 Lansing MI 1:40:48 3:31:17 3:31:03 8:04
4 331 Robert McCaffrey 46 Rockville MD 1:46:45 3:33:17 3:32:44 8:07
5 74 Keith Brophy 49 Byron Center MI 1:40:42 3:34:16 3:34:13 8:11
6 570 Michael Richmond 47 Lansing MI 1:43:52 3:41:30 3:41:27 8:27
7 591 Brian Parkhouse 47 Holt MI 1:43:56 3:46:02 3:45:31 8:37
8 81 Paul Burant 49 Brighton MI 1:50:06 3:48:17 3:48:09 8:43
9 399 Chad Piper 46 Lansing MI 1:50:45 3:50:56 3:50:51 8:49
10 40 Thomas Bayerl 46 Okemos MI 1:48:42 3:53:41 3:53:28 8:55
11 307 David List 49 Lansing MI 1:44:49 3:54:29 3:54:18 8:57
12 569 Anthony Fitzpatrick 45 Grand Ledge MI 1:54:32 3:57:59 3:57:47 9:05
13 553 Shawn Young 47 Ionia MI 1:55:08 4:00:23 4:00:04 9:10
14 614 Steve Karlzen 49 Okemos MI 1:56:33 4:05:59 4:05:36 9:23
15 589 Keith O'Dea 48 New York NY 2:03:53 4:16:21 4:16:05 9:47
16 103 Kurt Civilette 47 East Lansing MI 2:00:44 4:18:49 4:18:39 9:53
17 185 Peter Foster-Fishman 49 East Lansing MI 1:51:04 4:20:55 4:20:49 9:58
18 256 Karl Irwin 47 Glen Ellyn IL 2:11:53 4:22:09 4:21:49 10:00
19 467 Curtis Smith 48 Lansing MI 1:59:02 4:25:53 4:25:23 10:08
20 494 Mark Suyama 49 Attica MI 2:16:58 4:26:02 4:25:33 10:08
21 117 Mark Coscarella 47 Holt MI 2:10:58 4:29:47 4:29:25 10:17
22 528 Kevin Walker 49 Dewitt MI 1:55:18 4:32:17 4:32:04 10:23
23 555 Mark Zaremski 45 Novi MI 2:07:13 4:33:38 4:33:27 10:26
24 186 Kirt Frain 46 Grand Rapids MI 2:10:53 4:38:29 4:38:01 10:37
25 412 David Pressick 47 Lansing MI 2:02:15 4:38:33 4:38:06 10:37
26 477 Scott Sowulewski 49 Dewitt MI 2:08:05 4:42:44 4:42:35 10:47
27 475 David South 48 Lansing MI 2:06:27 4:55:56 4:55:36 11:17
28 387 Jim Patino 49 Lansing MI 2:09:12 5:04:17 5:03:55 11:36
29 588 Sean Munn 48 Coldwater MI 2:29:49 5:13:52 5:13:26 11:58
30 621 Steven Schneider 49 Saint Johns MI 2:29:54 5:15:29 5:14:59 12:02
31 319 Paul Mantica 47 Okemos MI 2:39:12 5:21:53 5:21:24 12:16
32 315 Daniel Mackey 46 Lansing MI 2:48:35 5:52:08 5:51:35 13:25
33 229 Richard Helder 48 East Lansing MI 2:53:34 6:08:34 6:08:21 14:04
34 521 Michael Van Amber 47 Lansing MI 2:47:09 6:14:03 6:13:29 14:15
35 358 Kent Moore 45 Roswell GA 3:25:40 6:48:13 6:47:39 15:34
36 501 Michael Taylor 46 Marysville MI 3:21:51 6:53:08 6:52:56 15:46
37 142 David D'Haene 45 Dewitt MI 1:31:59
38 55 David Bosak 45 Holt MI 2:28:40


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 436 Tammy Royston 48 Holt MI 1:47:25 3:45:20 3:45:15 8:36
2 220 Heidi Hagy 45 Bath MI 1:46:45 3:52:01 3:51:47 8:51
3 286 Nancy Krusic 45 Manistique MI 1:59:47 4:08:11 4:07:50 9:28
4 63 Diane Boyce 47 Haslett MI 2:01:33 4:11:39 4:11:21 9:36
5 428 Jacqueline Riley 46 Owosso MI 2:04:40 4:17:11 4:16:55 9:49
6 305 Lisa Letarte 46 Eaton Rapids MI 2:15:50 4:26:43 4:26:11 10:10
7 370 Connie Nickols 48 Laingsburg MI 1:52:03 4:27:43 4:27:41 10:13
8 258 Sania Irwin 46 Glen Ellyn IL 2:11:53 4:34:55 4:34:35 10:29
9 92 Jill Carter 47 Grand Ledge MI 2:06:56 4:36:18 4:36:02 10:32
10 328 Lori Mayabb 46 Eaton Rapids MI 2:15:50 4:49:07 4:48:35 11:01
11 41 Tracy Beadlescomb 46 Alma MI 2:12:17 4:49:04 4:48:40 11:01
12 141 Elizabeth Demers 45 Chicago IL 2:09:55 4:53:37 4:53:37 11:13
13 461 Angela Simpson 45 Dimondale MI 2:04:57 4:54:06 4:54:01 11:14
14 405 Therese Poland 45 Okemos MI 2:22:18 5:07:58 5:07:42 11:45
15 178 Shirlee Finch 48 Alma MI 2:26:12 5:08:21 5:07:55 11:45
16 616 Cass Green-Lee 45 East Lansing MI 2:19:55 5:13:27 5:13:08 11:57
17 533 Barbara Weathers 46 Fowlerville MI 2:28:50 5:35:04 5:34:55 12:47
18 573 Maryann Graham 46 Grand Rapids MI 2:36:41 5:43:32 5:43:03 13:06
19 354 Kathleen Mills 45 Lansing MI 2:45:14 5:43:58 5:43:30 13:07
20 136 Lisa Davis 46 Lansing MI 2:42:15 6:02:04 6:01:52 13:49
21 359 Michelle Moore 47 Lansing MI 2:47:00 6:10:54 6:10:32 14:09
22 500 Mary Anne Taylor 46 Marysville MI 3:21:51 6:53:08 6:52:56 15:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 505 Terry Thelen 51 Portland MI 1:48:02 3:40:41 3:40:20 8:25
2 546 Terry Wood 51 Bath MI 1:40:28 3:43:03 3:42:47 8:30
3 503 Perry Thelen 50 Westphalia MI 1:42:16 3:44:14 3:44:05 8:33
4 492 Karl Suni 51 Lansing MI 1:45:07 3:47:56 3:47:54 8:42
5 532 John Warner 52 Greenville OH 1:50:27 3:50:18 3:50:03 8:47
6 157 James Dumerauf 50 Holland MI 1:44:24 3:51:02 3:50:59 8:49
7 89 David Carlson 51 Spring Lake MI 1:49:32 3:52:30 3:52:18 8:52
8 609 Steve Brennan 50 Dewitt MI 1:54:46 3:56:31 3:56:19 9:01
9 33 Steve Baker 53 Henderson MI 1:57:46 4:08:05 4:07:48 9:28
10 623 David Bickmore 51 Midland MI 2:00:41 4:11:57 4:11:41 9:37
11 495 Todd Swanson 51 Holland MI 1:58:48 4:13:41 4:13:37 9:41
12 90 James Carpenter 52 Rockwood MI 1:54:45 4:16:38 4:16:16 9:47
13 411 Greg Pratt 50 Dewitt MI 1:53:18 4:17:11 4:17:00 9:49
14 96 Brian Chadwell 50 Zeeland MI 2:01:15 4:18:22 4:18:08 9:51
15 617 Bill Ramirez 52 East Lansing MI 2:04:35 4:26:30 4:25:58 10:09
16 166 Mark Engstrom 52 Haslett MI 2:02:27 4:27:11 4:27:04 10:12
17 513 Thanh Truong 50 Springfield VA 2:07:25 4:27:34 4:27:21 10:12
18 586 Andrew Motowski 51 Dewitt MI 2:02:07 4:39:58 4:39:35 10:40
19 212 Timothy Griffin 50 Haslett MI 2:14:42 4:40:21 4:39:53 10:41
20 278 Joseph Klimczak 52 Wixom MI 2:00:44 4:41:34 4:41:30 10:45
21 196 Jim Geiger 54 Niles MI 2:14:32 4:52:38 4:52:30 11:10
22 150 Danh Dinh 51 Lansing MI 2:04:00 4:53:13 4:52:53 11:11
23 201 Natarajan Girish 50 West Bloomfield MI 2:19:43 5:04:34 5:04:31 11:38
24 517 Gene Turnwald 53 Okemos MI 2:14:24 5:20:25 5:20:06 12:13
25 289 Larry Kuehn 51 Arlington Heigh IL 2:31:18 5:27:52 5:27:21 12:30
26 51 Charles Blink 54 Saint Johns MI 2:27:15 5:41:38 5:41:29 13:02


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 379 Diane Ososkie 54 Holt MI 2:19:38 4:48:42 4:48:14 11:00
2 109 Audrey Cook 52 Whitmore Lake MI 2:28:07 4:50:13 4:50:02 11:04
3 79 Roxann Brown 52 Jackson MI 2:06:22 4:56:16 4:55:59 11:18
4 155 Eileen Duchane 52 Grand Rapids MI 2:28:06 5:06:52 5:06:25 11:42
5 134 Beth Davenport 51 Santa Fe NM 2:37:03 5:15:11 5:14:40 12:01
6 112 Shannon Coombs 50 Saint Johns MI 2:26:13 5:22:23 5:21:56 12:17
7 205 Lorri Grainawi 51 Arlington Heigh IL 2:31:17 5:27:52 5:27:21 12:30
8 459 Laurie Simmons 50 Scotts MI 2:48:33 6:09:20 6:08:55 14:05
9 158 Pam Dunckle 53 Lansing MI 3:01:33 6:45:56 6:45:29 15:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 560 Roy Brown Jr. 56 Ionia MI 1:41:54 3:49:35 3:49:30 8:46
2 227 Jon Hein 56 Greenville OH 1:50:28 3:50:17 3:50:04 8:47
3 352 Charles Miller 59 West Bloomfield MI 1:51:34 3:51:24 3:51:16 8:50
4 306 Lin Light 59 Holland MI 1:53:36 3:51:25 3:51:22 8:50
5 26 Graham Astley 59 Brighton MI 1:44:20 3:52:48 3:52:48 8:53
6 342 Rege McKenzie 59 Lansdale PA 1:59:59 4:06:23 4:06:22 9:24
7 597 Brent Shepard 55 1:56:34 4:16:42 4:16:19 9:47
8 156 Patrick Duff 58 Portland MI 2:03:38 4:20:25 4:20:09 9:56
9 596 Daniel Schmidt 57 1:55:32 4:25:09 4:25:02 10:07
10 154 Tom Doyle 58 Lansing MI 2:05:54 4:28:39 4:28:17 10:15
11 422 Chris Revoir 59 Ozark MO 2:24:18 5:18:52 5:18:38 12:10
12 453 Rod Scribner 56 Morrice MI 2:25:22 5:23:11 5:22:48 12:19
13 324 David Masur 59 Lansing MI 2:47:08 6:08:22 6:08:13 14:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 435 Cindy Rose 59 Berrien Center MI 2:02:14 4:07:44 4:07:37 9:27
2 125 Sheri Crosswhite 55 Coleman MI 2:01:57 4:17:35 4:17:20 9:50
3 400 Theresa Pipher 57 Berrien Springs MI 2:15:18 4:38:44 4:38:35 10:38
4 375 Ginny O'Connor Doyle 58 Lansing MI 2:17:10 4:39:46 4:39:22 10:40
5 611 Jane Digneit-Smith 55 Franklin MI 2:16:55 4:39:57 4:39:38 10:41
6 88 Claire Carder 59 Portland OR 2:33:22 5:25:39 5:25:09 12:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 518 James Ulrey 61 Holt MI 1:47:25 3:43:55 3:43:51 8:33
2 341 Bill McKay 60 Haslett MI 1:57:01 4:10:16 4:09:58 9:33
3 427 Gary Riggs 61 Lansing MI 2:02:03 4:18:55 4:18:37 9:53
4 361 Steve Morris 60 East Lansing MI 1:58:32 4:29:00 4:28:54 10:16
5 441 Edson Sanches 62 New York NY 2:25:37 5:06:23 5:05:52 11:41
6 454 Frank Searfus 61 Coos Bay OR 2:37:13 5:28:23 5:27:54 12:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 357 Jeanne Montgomery 60 East Lansing MI 2:27:57 5:19:31 5:19:03 12:11
2 203 Kathleen Gorman 63 Peoria AZ 2:46:00 5:48:35 5:48:07 13:17
3 527 Karen Waclawik 64 Jackson MI 2:49:12 6:00:55 6:00:47 13:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 462 David Skavdahl 68 Evanston IL 1:58:45 4:10:26 4:10:02 9:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 301 Betty Lathrop 68 Jackson MI 2:48:52 5:55:27 5:55:01 13:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 604 Richard Wallen 72 Flushing MI 2:18:03 4:54:42 4:54:39 11:15
2 274 Chung Yul Kim 75 Houston TX 2:20:19 5:02:42 5:02:26 11:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta 13.1 Guntime Time Pace



MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1956 Jon Gries 25 Haslett MI 35:15 1:08:50 1:08:50 5:16
2 1929 Brett Smith 20 Linden MI 37:02 1:12:54 1:12:50 5:34
3 1247 Jake Flynn 30 Traverse City MI 39:11 1:17:26 1:17:25 5:55

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1957 Kelly Gries 24 Haslett MI 42:13 1:22:18 1:22:17 6:17
2 1203 Katelyn Draths 24 Chicago IL 46:00 1:29:23 1:29:21 6:50
3 1850 Jacqueline Cheetam 34 Grand Ledge MI 48:00 1:35:22 1:35:17 7:17

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1200 John Dood 47 Grand Rapids MI 43:17 1:19:42 1:19:40 6:05
2 1404 Richard Kuhl 49 East Lansing MI 42:27 1:25:04 1:25:01 6:30
3 19 Martin Alward 47 Okemos MI 43:44 1:27:52 1:27:52 6:43

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1655 Lisa Shaw 44 Lexington MI 47:56 1:35:36 1:35:31 7:18
2 1823 Elise Yanover 43 Toronto ONT 1:36:12 1:36:10 7:21
3 1847 Darla Brown 48 51:50 1:41:38 1:41:34 7:46

MALE GRAND MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1914 Ron Poore 54 44:40 1:28:33 1:28:32 6:46
2 1690 David Soltow 50 Dewitt MI 45:24 1:30:36 1:30:36 6:55
3 3524 John Gallagher 51 Hickory Corners MI 49:13 1:34:06 1:33:36 7:09

FEMALE GRAND MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 366 Maureen Myers 51 Greenville MI 12:45 1:46:21 1:46:21 8:08
2 1958 Kimberly Bane 56 Grand Ledge MI 53:09 1:46:49 1:46:29 8:08
3 1416 Shelly Larson 50 Haslett MI 53:41 1:47:06 1:46:48 8:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1059 Nate Benton, Jr 18 Milford MI 47:22 1:44:20 1:44:20 7:58
2 1640 Nate Schiefer 19 Harbor Springs MI 53:10 1:45:15 1:44:58 8:01
3 1639 Justin Saxman 17 Holt MI 53:30 1:48:26 1:48:11 8:16
4 1139 Harrison Clark 18 Holland MI 1:02:09 1:49:25 1:49:09 8:20
5 1797 Robert Wesley 19 Saint Clair MI 1:00:15 1:59:30 1:59:13 9:06
6 1411 Robert Lamond 17 Holt MI 56:25 2:03:24 2:03:23 9:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1376 Catherine Keegin 18 Grand Haven MI 53:02 1:43:22 1:43:01 7:52
2 1466 Kendal McCarthy 18 East Lansing MI 53:11 1:45:15 1:44:58 8:01
3 3526 Emily Walwood 18 West Olive MI 55:42 1:47:18 1:46:51 8:10
4 1538 Morgan Olson 19 East Lansing MI 53:36 1:49:10 1:49:06 8:20
5 1549 Olivia Papineau 17 Dryden MI 52:35 1:52:34 1:52:27 8:35
6 1343 Kristi Hughes 19 East Lansing MI 1:01:53 2:04:31 2:04:07 9:29
7 1333 Michelle Holcomb 19 Harrison Townsh MI 1:02:55 2:05:14 2:05:08 9:34
8 1078 Jessica Bonner 19 East Lansing MI 1:02:56 2:05:14 2:05:08 9:34
9 1787 Lauren Warren 18 Holland MI 1:02:10 2:06:50 2:06:35 9:40
10 1213 Kelly Dziekan 17 Brighton MI 1:06:44 2:12:04 2:11:53 10:04
11 314 Maggie MacDonald 18 Midland MI 1:12:29 2:20:29 2:19:45 10:41
12 1589 Samantha Prueter 18 Bay City MI 1:14:33 2:27:50 2:27:15 11:15
13 1628 Autumn Rooks 16 Holland MI 2:38:26 2:37:53 12:04
14 1571 Karis Pikaart 15 Holland MI 1:16:16 2:38:26 2:37:53 12:04
15 1344 Natalie Hughes 19 Ada MI 1:25:21 2:54:29 2:53:47 13:16


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1829 Brad Ziemer 23 Eaton Rapids MI 44:06 1:28:48 1:28:46 6:47
2 1228 Michael Farran 22 Holt MI 47:26 1:33:17 1:33:15 7:08
3 395 Huy Phan 22 Lansing MI 50:58 1:40:41 1:40:20 7:40
4 1675 Tim Sliva 23 East Lansing MI 50:51 1:41:29 1:41:26 7:45
5 1062 Matthew Beutler 23 Lansing MI 52:04 1:42:41 1:42:21 7:49
6 1061 Benjamin Beutler 23 Ann Arbor MI 52:04 1:42:40 1:42:22 7:49
7 1672 Austin Singhoffer 22 Commerce Townsh MI 50:43 1:45:33 1:44:16 7:58
8 1131 Kartikay Chaudhry 23 Farmington MI 55:09 1:45:11 1:44:36 8:00
9 1047 Aaron Beger 23 Lansing MI 54:32 1:46:05 1:45:33 8:04
10 1508 Jacob Morse III 23 East Lansing MI 54:33 1:46:41 1:46:09 8:07
11 1232 Kyle Fellows 22 East Lansing MI 57:11 1:47:34 1:47:21 8:12
12 1727 Jay Thaker 22 East Lansing MI 53:51 1:47:49 1:47:39 8:14
13 1473 Andrew McLeod 21 East Lansing MI 56:21 1:49:47 1:49:14 8:21
14 1016 Charles Andrews 22 East Lansing MI 56:21 1:50:03 1:49:30 8:22
15 1271 Alexander Gavern 24 East Lansing MI 59:14 1:50:20 1:49:33 8:22
16 1706 Doug Strane 24 East Lansing MI 54:26 1:50:08 1:50:00 8:24
17 1619 Daniel Riley 22 Owosso MI 56:08 1:51:47 1:51:26 8:31
18 3542 William Murchie 24 Culver IN 58:53 1:53:28 1:52:58 8:38
19 1536 Ethan Olds 22 Okemos MI 56:16 1:53:47 1:53:43 8:41
20 1514 Eric Muir 23 Canton MI 57:31 1:54:41 1:54:11 8:43
21 1710 Brett Sullivan 24 Okemos MI 57:49 1:54:15 1:54:12 8:43
22 1330 Joseph Hoffman 21 Lennon MI 57:11 1:55:29 1:55:24 8:49
23 1363 Dustin Johnson 23 Lansing MI 56:47 1:57:36 1:57:16 8:58
24 1088 Nicholas Boyd 23 Port Huron MI 1:00:18 1:58:23 1:58:17 9:02
25 1173 Corey Davis 24 Eaton Rapids MI 1:01:03 1:59:18 1:58:55 9:05
26 1541 Bradley Ostergren 23 Holt MI 55:09 2:03:25 2:03:14 9:25
27 290 Daniel Kuhlman 22 Grand Ledge MI 59:51 2:04:57 2:04:33 9:31
28 17 Josh Allen 24 Mount Pleasant MI 1:06:13 2:11:39 2:11:23 10:02
29 1802 Aaron Whitlock 21 Columbiaville MI 1:08:12 2:11:58 2:11:35 10:03
30 1085 Cass Bowman 21 Lansing MI 1:06:56 2:18:48 2:18:25 10:34
31 1434 Ryan Lockrey 22 Swartz Creek MI 59:51 2:19:38 2:19:32 10:40
32 1402 Jordan Kretz 23 Webberville MI 1:08:39 2:24:27 2:24:06 11:00
33 1521 David Napieralski 22 Adrian MI 1:18:32 2:49:32 2:49:24 12:56
34 1269 Steven Garske 23 Bay City MI 1:24:19 3:01:38 3:01:09 13:50
35 1748 Viet-Anh Tran 24 Lansing MI 1:19:00 3:01:54 3:01:45 13:53
36 1165 Brandon Currin 24 Mason MI 1:21:10 3:09:23 3:08:38 14:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1795 Krystal Wenzlick 24 Ypsilanti MI 49:10 1:37:29 1:37:25 7:27
2 1316 Dana Hensley 20 Dewitt MI 52:14 1:41:17 1:40:56 7:43
3 1195 Megan Dolan 23 Trenton MI 51:32 1:41:58 1:41:43 7:46
4 1398 Danielle Krause 20 Dewitt MI 52:26 1:42:08 1:41:52 7:47
5 1567 Marissa Perry 21 East Lansing MI 53:02 1:43:25 1:43:04 7:53
6 1918 Melania Riabokin 24 East Lansing MI 52:38 1:43:35 1:43:32 7:55
7 1253 Nicole Frantz 21 East Lansing MI 52:21 1:44:47 1:44:44 8:00
8 1166 Heather Curtis 20 Almont MI 53:12 1:45:38 1:45:30 8:04
9 1407 Lauren Lachance 21 Rochester MI 53:12 1:45:38 1:45:31 8:04
10 1680 Jessica Smith 22 Snyder NY 54:32 1:46:17 1:45:44 8:05
11 1103 Jennifer Brothers 23 East Lansing MI 54:30 1:47:11 1:46:55 8:10
12 1988 Alyse Tarbutton 23 Lansing MI 53:56 1:49:32 1:49:29 8:22
13 1121 Aimee Campbell 24 East Lansing MI 54:47 1:49:36 1:49:30 8:22
14 1454 Maddi Massa 22 Holt MI 53:33 1:50:19 1:50:17 8:26
15 3539 Anna Kramer 24 Lansing MI 56:45 1:51:06 1:50:41 8:27
16 1604 Shannon Rau 23 Brighton MI 57:31 1:51:18 1:50:47 8:28
17 1386 Lauren Kloock 24 Chicago IL 56:04 1:51:03 1:50:53 8:28
18 1588 Danielle Prielipp 21 Britton MI 57:27 1:52:53 1:52:45 8:37
19 3541 Samantha Spensley 24 Culver IN 58:54 1:53:28 1:52:59 8:38
20 1307 Mary Harris 20 East Lansing MI 59:30 1:54:12 1:53:46 8:42
21 1349 Ashley Hurst 23 Utica MI 57:49 1:54:15 1:54:10 8:43
22 1234 Kate Ferraro 20 East Lansing MI 58:20 1:55:10 1:54:35 8:45
23 1244 Maggie Flood 23 Dewitt MI 57:37 1:54:58 1:54:41 8:46
24 1397 Sarah Kovacs 20 Grand Haven MI 55:54 1:55:41 1:55:26 8:49
25 1025 Nicole Argiros 23 East Lansing MI 55:35 1:55:55 1:55:53 8:51
26 1459 Morgan Mazuchowski 20 East Lansing MI 59:39 1:57:31 1:56:54 8:56
27 1231 Claire Fedore 24 Williamston MI 59:41 1:58:01 1:57:56 9:01
28 1086 Amanda Boyd 20 Okemos MI 1:00:18 1:58:23 1:58:17 9:02
29 1011 Claire Amsler 24 East Lansing MI 1:03:09 1:59:49 1:59:49 9:09
30 1190 Holly Dingee 24 Lansing MI 1:01:01 2:00:54 1:59:59 9:10
31 1263 Emily Furney 20 Lansing MI 1:00:27 2:01:20 2:01:07 9:15
32 1579 Leanna Popp 22 East Lansing MI 1:00:33 2:01:24 2:01:20 9:16
33 1377 Mary Keegin 21 East Lansing MI 55:21 2:01:53 2:01:32 9:17
34 1017 Petra Angelova 23 East Lansing MI 1:03:08 2:02:46 2:02:10 9:20
35 250 Shelby Hyde 21 Rochester MI 1:03:31 2:03:45 2:02:52 9:23
36 1471 Megan McFarland 22 Rochester MI 1:03:38 2:04:18 2:03:47 9:27
37 1127 Sara Casey 22 Farmington MI 1:01:02 2:04:48 2:04:12 9:29
38 1978 Joelle Hornbeck 22 Lansing MI 1:03:08 2:05:58 2:05:44 9:36
39 1070 Kelsey Boehme 24 Grand Rapids MI 59:55 2:07:42 2:07:27 9:44
40 1084 Alexis Bourne 24 East Lansing MI 1:02:25 2:08:26 2:07:58 9:47
41 1915 Emily Prevo 22 1:08:06 2:09:51 2:09:42 9:55
42 1299 Tina Hafner 22 Pewamo MI 1:05:40 2:10:30 2:09:59 9:56
43 1132 Maria Cherniawski 21 Lansing MI 1:07:08 2:11:10 2:10:45 9:59
44 1104 Alissa Brouillet 20 Otisville MI 1:08:12 2:11:58 2:11:35 10:03
45 1773 Brittany Venglarcik 22 East Lansing MI 1:07:22 2:12:35 2:11:46 10:04
46 1110 Emma Buchholz 20 Lake Orion MI 1:08:00 2:12:33 2:12:15 10:06
47 1534 Erin O'Connor 22 East Lansing MI 1:08:28 2:14:57 2:14:09 10:15
48 1424 Jenny Leveille 22 East Lansing MI 1:08:27 2:14:58 2:14:10 10:15
49 1463 Kristin McBride 23 East Lansing MI 1:07:33 2:14:23 2:14:23 10:16
50 1222 Anna Enslen 24 Grand Rapids MI 1:06:39 2:17:32 2:17:26 10:30
51 1804 Ariana Wilcox 20 Lansing MI 1:09:39 2:18:19 2:18:06 10:33
52 1472 Lindsey McGuire 23 Lansing MI 1:07:17 2:18:34 2:18:08 10:33
53 1227 Emily Evans 23 Brighton MI 1:10:13 2:19:23 2:19:08 10:38
54 1967 Laura Zenni 23 East Lansing MI 1:09:34 2:19:55 2:19:22 10:39
55 1939 Kelly Turek 22 1:09:35 2:19:55 2:19:23 10:39
56 1493 Kate Mitchell 22 Livonia MI 1:05:37 2:20:44 2:19:55 10:41
57 1665 Eva Shiu 24 Ann Arbor MI 1:10:15 2:21:38 2:20:57 10:46
58 1517 Eneke Mwakasisi 23 Lansing MI 1:10:21 2:21:40 2:21:30 10:49
59 1450 Kim Martin 20 East Lansing MI 1:11:26 2:23:52 2:23:31 10:58
60 1968 Taylor Maylee 20 Lansing MI 1:11:27 2:23:52 2:23:33 10:58
61 1008 Nataly Al-Najar 23 East Lansing MI 1:15:25 2:25:59 2:25:22 11:06
62 1382 Ashley Killips 22 Lansing MI 1:10:26 2:26:33 2:26:15 11:10
63 1293 Katie Gross 21 East Lansing MI 1:10:42 2:26:54 2:26:36 11:12
64 1243 Emily Fletcher 21 Lansing MI 1:11:13 2:27:05 2:26:39 11:12
65 1442 Elizabeth Machesky 20 Evanston IL 1:13:44 2:28:46 2:27:59 11:18
66 1897 Sara Miller 24 2:32:20 2:31:42 11:35
67 1374 Brittany Kassel 21 East Lansing MI 1:10:18 2:32:50 2:32:22 11:38
68 1015 Hannah Andreasen 21 East Lansing MI 1:10:18 2:32:50 2:32:23 11:38
69 376 Kristin O'Lear 22 East Lansing MI 1:17:01 2:35:42 2:35:14 11:51
70 1331 Kaitlyn Hoffman 21 East Lansing MI 1:17:01 2:36:08 2:35:40 11:53
71 1266 Rachelle Galang 22 Rochester MI 1:17:02 2:37:30 2:37:01 12:00
72 1453 Jodi Maslowski 24 Traverse City MI 1:19:07 2:38:48 2:38:04 12:04
73 1559 Samantha Patterson 20 Lansing MI 1:25:08 2:52:06 2:52:04 13:09
74 2000 Rachel Film 21 Grand Rapids MI 1:18:53 2:53:09 2:52:29 13:10
75 1524 Katherine Nelson 24 East Lansing MI 1:21:48 2:54:30 2:53:58 13:17
76 1425 Elisabeth Lewis 22 East Lansing MI 1:32:01 3:00:12 2:59:54 13:44
77 1724 Michelle Tebbe 24 East Lansing MI 1:24:19 3:01:39 3:01:10 13:50
78 1414 Lindsay Langkamp 24 Dimondale MI 1:29:16 3:07:57 3:07:44 14:20
79 1712 Aubree Swab 23 Williamston MI 1:30:23 3:12:08 3:12:01 14:40
80 1360 Kelly Janisch 24 Holt MI 1:35:55 3:16:16 3:15:40 14:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1147 James Coletta 27 East Lansing MI 40:15 1:18:42 1:18:40 6:01
2 1990 Benjamin Tarbutton 26 Kalkaska MI 40:25 1:19:16 1:19:16 6:04
3 1989 Dave Smith 27 Mancelona MI 40:25 1:21:36 1:21:35 6:14
4 3532 Justin Adams 27 Okemos MI 42:12 1:21:46 1:21:44 6:15
5 1444 Jon Makhlouf 27 Rochester MI 45:28 1:29:50 1:29:39 6:51
6 1812 Matt Witter 25 South Haven MI 46:22 1:32:19 1:32:11 7:03
7 1556 Jonathan Parry 28 Columbus OH 51:04 1:37:28 1:37:19 7:26
8 1740 Luke Titus 25 Haslett MI 50:30 1:39:12 1:39:08 7:35
9 1179 Ryan Demianiuk 28 Lansing MI 52:02 1:41:06 1:40:50 7:42
10 1596 Eric Purkiss 27 East Lansing MI 52:15 1:41:23 1:40:55 7:43
11 1827 Tony Zebell 25 Battle Creek MI 55:09 1:41:18 1:41:07 7:44
12 1029 Andrew Baker 27 Grand Rapids MI 52:12 1:41:29 1:41:18 7:44
13 3540 Andrew Belen 28 Portland MI 52:02 1:41:35 1:41:20 7:45
14 1610 Brian Rehmann 29 Fowler MI 52:02 1:42:41 1:42:27 7:50
15 1705 Philip Stoutjesdyk 29 Jenison MI 51:31 1:43:00 1:42:59 7:52
16 1766 Ravi Uppalapati 28 Grand Rapids MI 55:56 1:46:32 1:46:11 8:07
17 1087 Greg Boyd 25 Dewitt MI 52:04 1:46:59 1:46:53 8:10
18 1612 Paul Reslock 28 Haslett MI 59:00 1:50:41 1:50:27 8:26
19 3519 Andrew Jesse 29 Dansville MI 54:26 1:50:51 1:50:50 8:28
20 1430 Nathan Lindstrom 26 Tinley Park IL 56:22 1:51:39 1:51:05 8:29
21 1862 Ryan Gonzales 28 56:50 1:53:54 1:53:41 8:41
22 1651 Greg Serkaian 27 Kalamazoo MI 58:33 1:55:14 1:54:57 8:47
23 1238 Matt Figurski 25 East Lansing MI 58:59 1:56:10 1:56:07 8:52
24 1822 Corey Wright 29 Lansing MI 59:45 1:57:44 1:56:51 8:56
25 1945 Michael Wears 26 54:51 1:57:54 1:57:44 9:00
26 1031 Nate Balko 28 East Lansing MI 59:23 1:59:04 1:58:20 9:02
27 1836 Chris Bawden 28 Mason MI 1:00:12 2:00:52 1:59:59 9:10
28 1348 Ken Hunter 25 East Lansing MI 59:30 2:00:10 2:00:05 9:10
29 1218 Charles Elder 25 Brighton MI 59:33 2:01:12 2:01:03 9:15
30 1908 Andrew Orians 28 East Lansing MI 1:00:13 2:02:29 2:01:36 9:17
31 1220 Todd Ellick 28 Lansing MI 1:04:38 2:02:32 2:02:06 9:20
32 1753 Jeremy Tripp 28 Holt MI 1:01:12 2:02:59 2:02:56 9:24
33 3517 Jason Palmer 28 Ann Arbor MI 1:02:40 2:04:30 2:03:50 9:28
34 1431 Gary Linscott 29 East Lansing MI 1:03:25 2:08:04 2:07:34 9:45
35 1584 Brian Pratt 27 Grand Rapids MI 59:38 2:08:44 2:08:00 9:47
36 1067 Andrew Blakely 26 Durham NC 1:08:07 2:10:34 2:10:25 9:58
37 1898 Steven Miller 28 Owosso MI 1:04:03 2:13:56 2:13:24 10:11
38 1540 Pedro Osorio 26 Midland MI 1:03:28 2:13:48 2:13:35 10:12
39 1935 Ian Tiilirutza 26 1:03:47 2:17:54 2:17:46 10:31
40 1874 Jonathan Hess 28 Utica MI 1:08:10 2:18:48 2:18:29 10:35
41 1072 Travis Boggs 26 Lansing MI 1:09:11 2:19:20 2:18:52 10:36
42 1641 Ryan Schmid 28 Clinton Townshi MI 1:08:09 2:20:21 2:20:02 10:42
43 1230 David Fedewa 28 Haslett MI 1:15:24 2:25:59 2:25:21 11:06
44 1175 Tyler Davis 29 Lansing MI 1:14:55 2:26:38 2:26:14 11:10
45 1264 Timothy Futo 29 Chicago IL 1:19:24 2:30:18 2:30:14 11:29
46 1821 Shawn Wrathell 25 Lansing MI 1:12:09 2:34:49 2:33:39 11:44
47 1241 Pat Firtl 28 East Lansing MI 1:16:11 2:37:59 2:37:42 12:03
48 1527 Jerin Ninan 29 Lansing MI 1:18:32 2:43:22 2:42:28 12:25


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1347 Erin Hulliberger 26 Chicago IL 50:03 1:39:40 1:39:36 7:37
2 1178 Megan Demianiuk 28 Lansing MI 52:02 1:41:08 1:40:51 7:42
3 1475 Natalie Meadows 25 Lansing MI 51:41 1:42:49 1:42:27 7:50
4 1456 Chelsea Mates 29 Dewitt MI 53:34 1:46:09 1:45:40 8:04
5 1677 Erin Smith 27 Mount Pleasant MI 53:37 1:47:22 1:47:05 8:11
6 1801 Shelley White 27 Charlotte MI 54:19 1:48:30 1:48:26 8:17
7 1460 Lena McAfee 27 Philadelphia PA 55:01 1:50:34 1:50:01 8:24
8 1302 Leslie Hamel 28 East Lansing MI 57:31 1:50:24 1:50:17 8:26
9 1495 Tricia Mitchell 27 Indian River MI 56:16 1:50:48 1:50:33 8:27
10 1713 Elaina Swartzlander 28 East Lansing MI 55:18 1:51:21 1:51:02 8:29
11 1373 Gwen Junker 28 Grayling MI 57:03 1:51:39 1:51:07 8:29
12 1151 Samantha Conrad 26 Howell MI 58:41 1:52:45 1:52:23 8:35
13 1106 Nikole Brown 27 Portland MI 57:19 1:53:45 1:53:26 8:40
14 1071 Lyndsey Boeve 28 Wyoming MI 1:00:02 1:53:37 1:53:32 8:40
15 1144 Jennifer Cobbina 29 East Lansing MI 56:46 1:54:39 1:54:32 8:45
16 1056 Christine Bennett 27 Fowlerville MI 58:42 1:55:33 1:55:15 8:48
17 1005 Katie Alexander 26 Lansing MI 57:47 1:56:27 1:56:12 8:53
18 1288 Catie Gravelle 27 Chicago IL 58:50 1:57:45 1:57:05 8:57
19 1772 Megan Venable 28 Ferndale MI 59:19 1:58:26 1:58:14 9:02
20 1577 Julie Polisiakiewicz 27 Lansing MI 1:02:33 1:59:06 1:58:44 9:04
21 1176 Jenee Daws 26 East Lansing MI 1:01:51 1:59:14 1:58:50 9:05
22 1292 Sarah Grewe 27 Saint Clair MI 1:00:16 1:59:34 1:59:17 9:07
23 1788 Maureen Watson-Bolger 29 Lansing MI 1:00:32 2:00:28 1:59:37 9:08
24 1342 Katie Hughes 26 East Lansing MI 1:01:53 2:00:29 2:00:05 9:10
25 1283 Hannah Gottschalk 27 Perry MI 1:01:00 2:00:36 2:00:08 9:11
26 1856 Meghan Duhadway 27 Lansing MI 1:01:52 2:00:36 2:00:12 9:11
27 1419 Katrina Lawrence 26 Lansing MI 1:01:14 2:01:05 2:01:00 9:15
28 1219 Rachel Ellick 28 Lansing MI 1:04:38 2:02:31 2:02:05 9:20
29 1257 Rachel Freed 28 Highland MI 1:01:11 2:03:00 2:02:56 9:24
30 1752 Alexandra Tripp 27 Holt MI 1:01:12 2:03:00 2:02:57 9:24
31 1371 Stephanie Jones 27 Ishpeming MI 2:03:12 2:02:58 9:24
32 1586 Ashley Price 29 Royal Oak MI 1:02:57 2:03:53 2:03:18 9:25
33 1138 Christine Clare 28 Lansing MI 1:01:10 2:03:26 2:03:19 9:25
34 1808 Celina Windnagle 27 Haslett MI 1:04:46 2:03:46 2:03:23 9:26
35 1926 Megan Segur 27 59:30 2:03:50 2:03:40 9:27
36 3516 Jennifer Finn 29 East Lansing MI 1:02:41 2:04:30 2:03:50 9:28
37 1872 Kristi Handloser 26 1:02:12 2:04:08 2:03:54 9:28
38 1261 Sarah Fuhrman 26 Lansing MI 1:02:18 2:05:24 2:05:05 9:33
39 1098 Jessica Brodbeck 26 Brighton MI 1:03:14 2:06:09 2:05:26 9:35
40 1171 Nathalie Daoud 29 Grand Ledge MI 1:03:04 2:05:58 2:05:33 9:35
41 1994 Michelle Anderson-Stre 29 East Lansing MI 1:03:32 2:05:48 2:05:46 9:36
42 1089 Stefanie Bozinoski 28 Rochester MI 1:00:30 2:06:09 2:06:03 9:38
43 1422 Darian Leib 26 Ann Arbor MI 1:03:11 2:07:18 2:07:07 9:43
44 364 Holly Muir 27 Birmingham MI 1:03:09 2:07:34 2:07:18 9:44
45 1685 Michelle Snay 26 East Lansing MI 59:55 2:07:42 2:07:27 9:44
46 1817 Courtney Woods 26 East Lansing MI 1:04:15 2:07:35 2:07:33 9:45
47 1653 Tamara Shattuck 29 East Lansing MI 1:04:15 2:07:36 2:07:33 9:45
48 1609 Becky Rehmann 27 Fowler MI 1:05:24 2:08:41 2:07:57 9:46
49 283 Alaina Kramer 28 Zeeland MI 1:01:17 2:09:02 2:08:28 9:49
50 1007 Megan Allen 28 Lansing MI 1:04:48 2:09:03 2:08:36 9:49
51 1041 Nichole Beard 28 East Lansing MI 1:06:14 2:09:52 2:08:59 9:51
52 1040 Laura Beard 25 Okemos MI 1:08:06 2:09:50 2:09:42 9:54
53 1082 Bianca Boudreau 29 East Lansing MI 1:06:58 2:10:11 2:09:45 9:55
54 1115 Erin Butterfield 26 Lansing MI 1:04:30 2:09:56 2:09:46 9:55
55 1248 Kate Flynn 29 Lansing MI 1:07:37 2:10:59 2:10:13 9:57
56 1828 Lauren Zeid 26 East Lansing MI 1:07:37 2:10:59 2:10:13 9:57
57 1276 Elle Glueckert 26 East Lansing MI 1:07:37 2:10:59 2:10:13 9:57
58 1783 Lindsey Walker 25 East Lansing MI 1:08:07 2:10:37 2:10:29 9:58
59 1866 Ashley Gulker 26 Lansing MI 1:09:26 2:12:41 2:12:37 10:08
60 1539 Ashley Orr 26 Louisville KY 1:03:14 2:14:26 2:13:43 10:13
61 1489 Erin Minnema 27 East Lansing MI 1:10:38 2:14:46 2:14:09 10:15
62 1392 Kristina Knurek 26 Royal Oak MI 1:05:38 2:15:16 2:14:38 10:17
63 1160 Jessica Courtright 29 Grand Rapids MI 1:04:29 2:15:15 2:15:05 10:19
64 1045 Rachel Bedenis 25 Brighton MI 1:08:05 2:16:45 2:15:58 10:23
65 542 Marissa Wintermantle 25 Clinton Townshi MI 1:08:09 2:16:37 2:16:18 10:25
66 1701 Kristen Stinedurf 28 Grand Ledge MI 1:06:47 2:17:02 2:16:25 10:25
67 1354 Julia Ingraham 28 Dewitt MI 1:06:42 2:17:31 2:16:49 10:27
68 1064 Kathy Biggins 25 Grand Blanc MI 1:10:13 2:17:16 2:16:49 10:27
69 1270 Lisa Gartland 25 Lansing MI 1:07:17 2:18:34 2:18:07 10:33
70 1572 Colleen Pitmon 25 Pleasant Lake MI 1:12:28 2:20:34 2:19:42 10:40
71 1668 Eugenia Siegel 27 Holly MI 1:10:13 2:21:02 2:20:35 10:44
72 1946 Michelle Whittet 28 Lansing MI 1:09:19 2:23:46 2:23:09 10:56
73 1094 Tabitha Breningstall 28 Webberville MI 1:08:40 2:24:41 2:24:20 11:02
74 1663 Tennille Shin 29 Dewitt MI 1:15:33 2:26:10 2:25:15 11:06
75 1357 Stefanie Jackson 25 Mason MI 1:08:46 2:26:11 2:25:30 11:07
76 1723 Hayley Tate 25 Dewitt MI 1:11:01 2:27:03 2:26:09 11:10
77 1502 Rhyannon Moore 26 Lansing MI 1:11:51 2:27:08 2:26:31 11:11
78 1186 Shirra Dickerson 29 Great Lakes IL 1:08:46 2:27:26 2:26:44 11:13
79 1687 Janey Snyder 27 Farmington MI 1:14:02 2:27:15 2:26:46 11:13
80 1674 Kate Sippel 28 East Lansing MI 1:12:38 2:29:18 2:28:54 11:22
81 3530 Melanie Landschoot 27 Port Huron MI 1:14:05 2:29:53 2:29:27 11:25
82 1303 Katie Hamilton 29 Bath MI 1:08:25 2:30:42 2:30:07 11:28
83 1448 Sarah Marek 27 Wyoming MI 1:15:16 2:30:46 2:30:08 11:28
84 1409 Jennifer Lafferty 29 Sunfield MI 1:14:37 2:30:19 2:30:13 11:29
85 1180 Brittany Denison 25 Comstock Park MI 1:13:56 2:35:22 2:34:45 11:49
86 1004 Nicole Adams 28 Lansing MI 1:16:31 2:36:04 2:35:40 11:53
87 1429 Christi Lilleboe 29 Lansing MI 1:16:12 2:38:01 2:37:43 12:03
88 1630 Rosemary Roper 25 Haslett MI 1:19:08 2:38:48 2:38:04 12:04
89 1496 Nedene Monforton 25 Waldron MI 1:16:04 2:46:13 2:45:24 12:38
90 1807 Kelly Wilson 25 Holt MI 1:25:32 2:47:29 2:47:17 12:47
91 1122 Katie Cantin 26 Charlotte MI 1:26:28 2:54:53 2:54:24 13:19
92 1785 Jessica Walls 28 Lansing MI 1:25:06 2:58:50 2:57:58 13:36
93 1068 Laken Blakslee 26 Holt MI 1:28:35 3:00:12 3:00:00 13:45
94 3534 Michelle Olin 29 Traverse City MI 1:40:51 3:16:54 3:16:30 15:00
95 1658 Leslie Jo Shelton 29 East Lansing MI 1:44:01 3:22:12 3:21:21 15:23
96 1870 Laela Hampton 29 1:54:49 4:05:57 4:05:44 18:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1167 Eric Curtiss 30 Mount Pleasant MI 44:10 1:26:30 1:26:29 6:37
2 1295 Zachary Gunneson 30 Swartz Creek MI 46:48 1:29:31 1:29:30 6:50
3 1221 Matt Elser 31 Lansing MI 47:07 1:30:10 1:29:55 6:52
4 1615 Lon Richardson 32 Fostoria MI 46:49 1:31:27 1:31:26 6:59
5 1065 Darron Birchmeier 34 Westphalia MI 48:34 1:35:47 1:35:43 7:19
6 1564 Christopher Penzien 32 Grand Rapids MI 49:33 1:37:45 1:37:40 7:28
7 35 Chris Barber 34 Grosse Pointe MI 47:50 1:39:26 1:39:17 7:35
8 1889 Greg Lamb 33 East Lansing MI 50:37 1:40:33 1:40:25 7:40
9 3535 Jason Mellema 31 Portland MI 52:03 1:40:44 1:40:30 7:41
10 1039 Jeremy Bates 32 Haslett MI 53:21 1:42:41 1:42:02 7:48
11 1395 Matt Koss 31 Lansing MI 47:43 1:42:55 1:42:14 7:49
12 1736 Russell Thorn 31 Eaton Rapids MI 54:22 1:42:54 1:42:41 7:51
13 1449 Jared Martin 34 Dewitt MI 53:45 1:43:51 1:43:33 7:55
14 1664 Kent Shininger 32 Hicksville OH 52:26 1:45:05 1:44:48 8:00
15 1682 Justin Smith 34 Mason MI 52:23 1:45:42 1:45:22 8:03
16 1998 Stacy Van Norman 34 Lansing MI 55:11 1:45:45 1:45:40 8:04
17 1109 Nicholas Brzezinski 30 Lansing MI 55:35 1:49:58 1:49:49 8:23
18 1048 Zachary Behler 31 East Lansing MI 57:19 1:50:23 1:50:07 8:25
19 1578 Nicholas Pope 32 Lansing MI 1:00:06 1:51:50 1:50:48 8:28
20 1032 Jeffery Bandfield 31 Jackson MI 54:25 1:51:14 1:51:12 8:30
21 1314 Bill Heinrich 34 East Lansing MI 55:51 1:51:31 1:51:31 8:31
22 1163 Ryan Cruzen 32 Wixom MI 57:36 1:52:27 1:51:59 8:33
23 1580 Erik Poppe 34 Northville MI 56:43 1:52:42 1:52:33 8:36
24 1721 Matthew Tanis 31 Holland MI 56:55 1:54:04 1:53:46 8:42
25 1985 Kyle Bade 30 East Lansing MI 58:42 1:53:52 1:53:47 8:42
26 1205 Timothy Drew 33 East Lansing MI 54:43 1:54:02 1:53:50 8:42
27 1351 Daryl Hutson 31 Kalamazoo MI 58:05 1:54:57 1:54:14 8:44
28 1481 Brian Meyers 31 Kalamazoo MI 58:05 1:54:57 1:54:14 8:44
29 1256 Dennis Fredell 32 Flint MI 59:29 1:57:17 1:56:35 8:54
30 1884 Zebulon Kennedy 31 56:03 1:57:19 1:57:10 8:57
31 1660 Jesse Sherman 30 Lansing MI 1:02:19 2:00:21 1:59:53 9:10
32 1528 Joe North 34 Lansing MI 59:56 2:00:12 2:00:08 9:11
33 1530 Paul Numinen 32 Jenison MI 1:02:30 2:01:49 2:01:33 9:17
34 1907 Anthony Orejel 31 Grosse Pointe MI 1:01:57 2:02:13 2:01:41 9:18
35 1933 Phillip Strom 31 Okemos MI 1:00:42 2:02:08 2:01:44 9:18
36 1126 Adam Carlson 32 Troy MI 1:05:39 2:07:52 2:07:21 9:44
37 27 Tommy Auchtung 33 East Lansing MI 1:11:05 2:08:24 2:07:39 9:45
38 1335 Travis Holeman 32 Jackson MI 1:03:34 2:11:19 2:11:17 10:02
39 3533 Dan Olin 33 Traverse City MI 1:06:45 2:12:19 2:11:57 10:05
40 1861 Rob Garza 34 Lansing MI 1:06:02 2:12:32 2:12:12 10:06
41 1470 James McEvoy 32 Holt MI 1:05:42 2:14:13 2:13:50 10:13
42 1839 Scott Benzler 33 1:07:07 2:14:19 2:14:03 10:14
43 1760 Brent Tuma 30 Owosso MI 1:09:23 2:16:28 2:15:48 10:22
44 1297 Craig Gutzeit 34 Davison MI 1:09:52 2:16:47 2:16:33 10:26
45 1916 Ryan Pritzlaff 31 1:09:27 2:16:49 2:16:39 10:26
46 1751 Jeff Triezenberg 31 Lansing MI 1:08:45 2:18:30 2:17:15 10:29
47 1585 Todd Pratt 31 Big Rapids MI 1:03:26 2:18:40 2:17:56 10:32
48 1622 Justin Ringstaff 34 Lansing MI 1:10:14 2:18:49 2:18:21 10:34
49 1281 Anthony Gorski 30 Dimondale MI 1:14:55 2:22:47 2:22:24 10:53
50 1336 Eric Holland 34 Royal Oak MI 1:06:36 2:27:27 2:27:06 11:14
51 1260 Erik Frost 30 Lansing MI 1:20:58 2:33:13 2:32:25 11:39
52 3529 Brian Wilson 33 Royal Oak MI 1:17:15 2:32:42 2:32:28 11:39
53 1003 Jack Adams 33 East Lansing MI 1:19:16 2:47:45 2:46:58 12:45
54 1310 Gregory Hawkins 33 Ypsilanti MI 1:34:27 3:09:37 3:08:48 14:25


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1120 Sheri Camp 30 Holland MI 51:01 1:38:43 1:38:39 7:32
2 1778 Marissa Voke 34 Battle Creek MI 51:35 1:42:17 1:42:14 7:49
3 1693 Nicole Springer 30 Oakley MI 53:36 1:44:22 1:44:05 7:57
4 1650 Nicole Sellen 31 Holt MI 53:01 1:44:31 1:44:28 7:59
5 1060 Carrie Bergman 34 Berkley MI 54:15 1:44:59 1:44:43 8:00
6 1239 Sarah Fillius 34 Lansing MI 55:07 1:47:11 1:46:58 8:10
7 1659 Laura Sheridan 33 Clarkston MI 53:38 1:47:22 1:47:17 8:12
8 1719 Patty Sykes 34 Howell MI 55:47 1:48:35 1:48:12 8:16
9 1715 Jeannine Sweers 32 Swartz Creek MI 55:46 1:49:24 1:49:17 8:21
10 1634 Caroline Ryan 34 Indianapolis IN 56:41 1:52:32 1:52:23 8:35
11 1019 Blair Anstey 31 East Lansing MI 56:26 1:53:14 1:53:05 8:38
12 1744 Katie Townsend 33 Grand Rapids MI 1:00:44 1:53:34 1:53:24 8:40
13 1516 Megan Mullin-Delcamp 34 Holt MI 55:51 1:54:04 1:53:32 8:40
14 1462 Rebecca McAndrews 31 East Lansing MI 57:10 1:54:43 1:54:33 8:45
15 1903 Katie Murray 30 East Lansing MI 57:30 1:55:04 1:54:33 8:45
16 1509 Molly Motz 30 Lansing MI 57:40 1:55:02 1:54:53 8:47
17 1149 Pamela Comer 34 Haslett MI 59:22 1:55:36 1:54:59 8:47
18 1813 Kathleen Wogen 31 Wheaton IL 59:54 1:55:12 1:55:04 8:47
19 1128 Julie Cassidy 32 Lansing MI 57:10 1:55:30 1:55:10 8:48
20 1300 Lisi Hahnenberg 32 Washington MI 59:43 1:58:14 1:57:48 9:00
21 1937 Laura Trainer 31 Waterford MI 57:05 1:58:10 1:57:53 9:00
22 1692 Maryellen Springer 31 Williamston MI 1:00:56 1:58:47 1:58:22 9:03
23 1117 Amy Byrd 30 Benton Harbor MI 1:00:02 1:58:54 1:58:29 9:03
24 1879 Amber Jackson 32 1:00:16 1:58:44 1:58:37 9:04
25 1636 Jaclyn Samuel 34 East Lansing MI 58:43 1:58:58 1:58:52 9:05
26 1157 Tina Corner 31 Dimondale MI 1:02:06 1:59:19 1:58:59 9:05
27 1984 Lisa Bade 30 East Lansing MI 58:42 1:59:06 1:59:00 9:06
28 1321 Heather Hess 31 Allendale MI 1:03:04 2:00:37 2:00:08 9:11
29 1614 Staci Richards 34 Freeland MI 1:00:41 2:00:51 2:00:36 9:13
30 1987 Arika Hundt-Cole 30 Haslett MI 59:26 2:01:06 2:01:01 9:15
31 1023 Lisa Arcaro 31 Clinton Townshi MI 1:01:57 2:02:14 2:01:41 9:18
32 1305 Samantha Harkins 33 Lansing MI 1:01:57 2:02:24 2:02:04 9:20
33 1991 Tara Doss 32 Carmel IN 1:03:04 2:02:25 2:02:04 9:20
34 1531 Tammie Ochoa 33 Lansing MI 1:00:20 2:03:03 2:03:02 9:24
35 1981 Linda Rusiecki 30 Grand Rapids MI 1:00:54 2:03:13 2:03:05 9:24
36 1947 MacKenzie Wilkins 33 Frankfort MI 1:03:07 2:03:48 2:03:05 9:24
37 1768 Amber Vanloo 30 Huxley IA 1:03:23 2:04:03 2:03:27 9:26
38 1337 Catherine Hollopeter 34 Grand Blanc MI 1:03:39 2:05:28 2:04:53 9:32
39 1627 Michelle Rogers 33 Davison MI 1:03:58 2:05:09 2:04:54 9:33
40 1510 Freya Mowat 33 Lansing MI 1:06:58 2:06:13 2:05:48 9:37
41 1868 Erikka Hafner 33 Pewamo MI 1:02:02 2:07:36 2:07:07 9:43
42 1611 Amy Rempalski 33 Grand Rapids MI 1:05:02 2:08:09 2:07:42 9:45
43 1289 Katy Greenberg 33 Grayling MI 1:07:14 2:11:13 2:10:16 9:57
44 1789 Courtney Webb 31 Cincinnati OH 1:04:43 2:11:11 2:10:57 10:00
45 1661 Rachael Shilman 30 Mount Pleasant MI 1:08:53 2:11:41 2:11:30 10:03
46 1793 Erica Weissman 31 Rochester MI 1:08:26 2:12:30 2:11:57 10:05
47 1930 Michelle Snitgen 33 Grand Ledge MI 1:09:25 2:12:36 2:12:32 10:07
48 1746 Phung Tran 31 Lansing MI 1:03:42 2:13:10 2:13:01 10:10
49 1259 Janna Fritz 32 Pigeon MI 1:04:35 2:13:55 2:13:24 10:11
50 1384 Michelle Kirkpatrick 34 Mason MI 1:09:15 2:14:58 2:14:42 10:17
51 1301 Katie Halfmann 33 Fowler MI 1:08:25 2:17:27 2:16:50 10:27
52 1995 Emily Melen 30 Fowler MI 2:17:28 2:16:51 10:27
53 598 Katie Skoczylas 31 1:07:28 2:17:24 2:17:01 10:28
54 1750 Heather Triezenberg 32 Lansing MI 1:08:45 2:18:31 2:17:15 10:29
55 1796 Betty Wescott 30 Okemos MI 1:06:03 2:19:06 2:18:55 10:37
56 1976 Karyn Newton 31 Charlotte MI 1:09:36 2:20:30 2:19:31 10:39
57 1756 Marianne Truax 33 South Lyon MI 1:14:11 2:22:02 2:21:16 10:47
58 1944 Faith Waugh 32 Lansing MI 1:09:20 2:24:58 2:24:21 11:02
59 1689 Ashli Solitro 31 Holt MI 1:09:36 2:27:13 2:26:32 11:12
60 1859 Joy Fath 30 Oakley MI 1:11:09 2:27:21 2:27:04 11:14
61 1602 Patricia Ratell 34 Rives Junction MI 1:14:33 2:27:51 2:27:16 11:15
62 1370 Sarah Jones 34 Apex NC 1:13:08 2:28:06 2:27:37 11:17
63 1054 Lisa Benck 30 Lansing MI 1:15:38 2:31:22 2:30:56 11:32
64 1113 Kristy Bushon 34 Saginaw MI 1:14:05 2:32:40 2:32:08 11:37
65 1391 Jacki Knue 33 Howell MI 1:17:18 2:33:22 2:32:36 11:39
66 1873 Colleen Herczak 32 1:21:02 2:52:12 2:51:36 13:06
67 1620 Kristin Rindt 31 Loves Park IL 1:21:50 2:52:07 2:52:04 13:09
68 1174 Jessica Davis 32 Lansing MI 1:24:55 3:00:18 2:59:54 13:44
69 1202 Megan Drangstveit 32 Lansing MI 1:29:23 3:01:42 3:00:52 13:49
70 1161 Amanda Cowhy 32 Yale MI 1:33:50 3:04:57 3:04:08 14:04
71 3522 Annie Eggleston 31 Charlotte MI 1:33:07 3:14:50 3:14:06 14:49
72 1226 Lindsay Estep 33 Webberville MI 1:37:42 3:14:58 3:14:06 14:49
73 1037 Samara Bartz 34 Lansing MI 1:31:22 3:19:24 3:19:06 15:12
74 1369 Sara Jones 31 Dewitt MI 1:44:01 3:22:11 3:21:20 15:23
75 1267 Andrea Galatian 34 Lansing MI 1:42:25 3:24:45 3:24:34 15:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 3511 Brian Jones 39 Burton MI 43:36 1:25:23 1:25:20 6:31
2 1092 Jay Branneman 35 Holt MI 47:54 1:31:26 1:31:21 6:59
3 1583 Brian Powers 39 Holland MI 47:23 1:33:55 1:33:48 7:10
4 1613 Joshua Rice 36 Cincinnati OH 48:41 1:38:13 1:38:03 7:30
5 1158 Tim Corson 36 Holt MI 51:44 1:39:03 1:38:09 7:30
6 1484 Michael Mihelich 36 Kalamazoo MI 53:05 1:42:54 1:42:11 7:48
7 1189 Eric Diller 35 Galesburg MI 50:34 1:42:33 1:42:17 7:49
8 1134 Troy Chesebro 38 Rockford MI 52:04 1:43:21 1:43:09 7:53
9 1272 Trevor Gildersleeve 37 Howell MI 52:47 1:44:37 1:43:53 7:56
10 1246 Greg Flynn 38 Howell MI 53:24 1:44:15 1:43:57 7:57
11 1358 Paul Jacokes 37 Potterville MI 51:13 1:45:51 1:45:26 8:03
12 1020 Marino Apollinari 36 Livonia MI 55:43 1:47:59 1:47:52 8:14
13 1733 Preston Thomas 38 Farmington MI 52:46 1:47:59 1:47:52 8:14
14 200 Matt Gill 35 Loveland OH 56:42 1:48:16 1:48:01 8:15
15 1587 Chad Pride 37 Lansing MI 53:11 1:48:26 1:48:02 8:15
16 1893 Mark Lyons 39 55:17 1:51:32 1:51:25 8:31
17 1258 Charles Fritz 36 Dewitt MI 57:36 1:52:10 1:52:05 8:34
18 1919 Ken Root 35 Fowlerville MI 57:31 1:54:02 1:53:55 8:42
19 1457 Matthew Mates 36 Dewitt MI 57:05 1:55:31 1:55:02 8:47
20 1338 Aaron Holly 37 Mason MI 1:00:44 1:56:02 1:55:45 8:51
21 1075 Matt Bolger 38 Lansing MI 1:00:32 2:00:28 1:59:37 9:08
22 1558 Andrew Pastue 39 Flushing MI 1:03:29 2:03:57 2:03:15 9:25
23 1869 Jason Hafner 36 Pewamo MI 1:02:01 2:07:36 2:07:06 9:43
24 1499 Brian Moore 39 Dewitt MI 1:01:45 2:08:15 2:08:05 9:47
25 1943 Trevor Watters 38 Lansing MI 1:05:51 2:14:04 2:13:39 10:13
26 1810 Dan Wisinski 38 Okemos MI 1:09:55 2:18:16 2:17:49 10:32
27 390 Aaron Payne 38 Jackson MI 1:03:05 2:19:11 2:18:40 10:36
28 1561 Benjamin Payne 36 Grass Lake MI 1:03:07 2:19:12 2:18:42 10:36
29 1662 David Shin 35 Dewitt MI 1:15:33 2:26:09 2:25:15 11:06
30 1389 Andrew Kneffel 36 Chelsea MI 1:11:51 2:31:19 2:31:14 11:33
31 1108 Shannon Brunink 38 Byron Center MI 1:14:14 2:35:26 2:35:01 11:50


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1105 Carmen Brower 37 West Olive MI 51:49 1:41:55 1:41:39 7:46
2 1298 Janelle Gutzeit 35 Davison MI 56:08 1:48:19 1:48:06 8:16
3 1236 Susan Fhaner 35 Potterville MI 56:08 1:51:41 1:51:32 8:31
4 1786 Rebecca Ward 39 Hudsonville MI 57:16 1:52:07 1:51:46 8:32
5 1367 Maggie Johnston 36 East Lansing MI 56:34 1:52:19 1:52:00 8:33
6 1697 Erin Stefanczak 35 Walled Lake MI 57:37 1:53:26 1:52:58 8:38
7 1560 Lainie Pavona 37 Williamston MI 56:12 1:54:07 1:53:59 8:43
8 1711 Tonya Sundermann 38 East Lansing MI 57:26 1:54:50 1:54:37 8:45
9 322 Rachel Martin 38 Chicago IL 59:42 1:54:38 1:54:38 8:46
10 1815 Jenn Wood 39 Bath MI 58:57 1:55:02 1:54:42 8:46
11 1501 Natalie Moore 36 Kalamazoo MI 57:58 1:55:20 1:54:59 8:47
12 1118 Heather Cadena 37 Dearborn MI 55:49 1:55:19 1:55:15 8:48
13 1387 Roni Klungle 35 Holt MI 59:36 1:55:59 1:55:28 8:49
14 182 Stephanie Fleming 37 Okemos MI 58:52 1:56:31 1:56:11 8:53
15 1633 Heather Russell 37 East Lansing MI 58:43 1:56:17 1:56:12 8:53
16 1339 Jill Hoort 35 East Lansing MI 59:25 1:58:21 1:58:02 9:01
17 1497 Abbey Moore 39 Dewitt MI 59:00 1:58:14 1:58:14 9:02
18 1553 Kirstin Parkin 38 Williamston MI 1:02:00 1:59:59 1:59:34 9:08
19 249 Karmen Hungerford 35 Dewitt MI 1:01:11 2:00:17 1:59:40 9:09
20 1718 Jennifer Sykes 39 Williamston MI 1:02:02 2:00:28 2:00:03 9:10
21 1296 Kristen Gustafson 37 Ferndale MI 1:01:40 2:00:43 2:00:33 9:13
22 254 Lori Imboden 35 Lansing MI 1:01:44 2:01:32 2:00:59 9:15
23 1986 Summer Minnick 35 East Lansing MI 1:01:57 2:02:24 2:02:03 9:19
24 1080 Christine Borah 39 Saint Joseph MI 58:47 2:02:31 2:02:28 9:21
25 1913 Holli Peckens 35 1:03:23 2:04:03 2:03:27 9:26
26 1922 Cheri Salazar 36 1:02:45 2:04:16 2:04:14 9:29
27 1235 Jennifer Fettig-Doorla 37 Hartland MI 1:03:39 2:05:28 2:04:53 9:32
28 1396 Rebecca Koutz 36 Ovid MI 1:02:25 2:05:54 2:05:31 9:35
29 1345 Samantha Hughes 36 East Lansing MI 1:02:14 2:06:45 2:06:34 9:40
30 1055 Julie Bengel 38 Westphalia MI 1:06:15 2:08:57 2:08:25 9:49
31 1282 Amanda Gorsline 35 Williamston MI 1:03:52 2:09:21 2:08:50 9:51
32 1133 Rachel Chesebro 39 Rockford MI 1:05:09 2:10:03 2:09:52 9:55
33 1777 Holly Visser 38 Hudsonville MI 1:05:10 2:10:45 2:10:00 9:56
34 1024 Rebecca Arft 38 Lansing MI 1:07:43 2:11:26 2:10:45 9:59
35 1346 Carolann Huhn 37 Dewitt MI 1:05:26 2:11:37 2:11:03 10:01
36 1323 Laura Hillaker 39 Lansing MI 1:05:26 2:11:37 2:11:04 10:01
37 1904 Catherine Navmes 35 Lansing MI 1:08:14 2:12:53 2:12:01 10:05
38 1629 Brooke Rooks 39 Clarksville MI 1:05:09 2:12:25 2:12:14 10:06
39 3509 Felicia Devries 38 Chicago IL 1:11:09 2:13:00 2:12:39 10:08
40 1703 Lori Stone 37 Grand Ledge MI 1:07:54 2:14:11 2:13:34 10:12
41 1964 Dusty Fancher 39 Lansing MI 1:08:39 2:14:42 2:13:49 10:13
42 3538 Cori Barkman 38 Dewitt MI 1:06:53 2:15:03 2:14:49 10:18
43 1249 Amanda Forrest 39 Lowell MI 1:09:03 2:15:50 2:15:29 10:21
44 481 Allison Stein 35 Mason MI 1:08:03 2:17:43 2:17:06 10:28
45 1562 Lisa Pearson 38 Holland MI 1:10:28 2:17:55 2:17:22 10:30
46 543 Courtney Wisinski 36 Okemos MI 1:09:55 2:18:16 2:17:49 10:32
47 1482 Beth Middaugh 39 Leslie MI 1:07:02 2:22:12 2:21:55 10:50
48 1970 Carrie Feitl 35 Mason MI 1:08:46 2:22:54 2:22:42 10:54
49 1761 Kelly Turner 38 Brighton MI 1:12:13 2:23:51 2:23:19 10:57
50 1334 Sara Holden 35 Kalamazoo MI 1:15:28 2:26:58 2:26:22 11:11
51 3515 Alyena Troitsky 39 Holt MI 1:13:25 2:26:47 2:26:25 11:11
52 3528 Jen Leugers 39 Indianapolis IN 1:15:02 2:29:29 2:28:42 11:22
53 1621 Chelli Ringstaff 36 Lansing MI 1:10:29 2:31:03 2:30:36 11:30
54 1749 Marie Trevino 37 Haslett MI 1:18:32 2:36:13 2:35:32 11:53
55 1520 Nicole Naimo 39 Haslett MI 1:18:32 2:38:04 2:37:23 12:01
56 1598 Erin Radley 37 South Lyon MI 1:17:53 2:42:36 2:41:28 12:20
57 1035 Michelle Barker 39 Westphalia MI 1:21:34 2:44:11 2:43:22 12:29
58 1557 Anna Passage 35 Haslett MI 1:27:24 2:50:12 2:49:33 12:57
59 1362 Dolly Johnson 37 Carmel IN 1:27:24 2:50:12 2:49:34 12:57
60 3501 Susie Vandergriend 37 Grand Rapids MI 1:18:52 2:53:09 2:52:30 13:11
61 1469 Colleen McDonough 36 Lansing MI 1:29:23 3:01:42 3:00:52 13:49
62 1747 Thuy-Anh Tran 36 Lansing MI 1:27:33 3:05:10 3:05:01 14:08
63 1378 Brooke Kemler 39 Fowlerville MI 1:37:43 3:14:59 3:14:08 14:50
64 1737 Jody Thornton 37 Elsie MI 1:37:45 3:15:17 3:14:22 14:51
65 1550 Rhonda Pardue 38 Holland MI 1:34:58 3:15:51 3:15:33 14:56
66 1679 Jennifer Smith 35 Fowlerville MI 1:37:43 3:17:11 3:16:20 15:00
67 1581 Kristen Porter 39 Holland MI 1:39:50 3:21:48 3:21:09 15:22
68 1154 Jennifer Cooper 38 Holland MI 1:39:51 3:21:48 3:21:10 15:22
69 1594 Amanda Pugh 39 Lansing MI 1:43:38 3:25:48 3:25:03 15:40
70 1770 Portia Vanpelt 39 Lansing MI 1:43:39 3:25:48 3:25:04 15:40
71 1887 Amy Kramp 39 Eagle MI 1:43:40 3:25:54 3:25:09 15:40
72 1150 Katie Conor 39 Kalamazoo MI 1:31:35 3:33:58 3:33:21 16:18


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1372 Scott Jordan 40 Laingsburg MI 46:45 1:32:02 1:31:55 7:01
2 1284 Aaron Gould 40 Zeeland MI 47:45 1:35:15 1:35:13 7:17
3 1286 John Granger 41 Lansing MI 50:21 1:36:20 1:35:49 7:19
4 1529 Mike Nowak 40 Holt MI 50:19 1:36:49 1:36:33 7:23
5 1597 Adam Purnell 43 East Lansing MI 52:51 1:41:23 1:41:10 7:44
6 1819 Rich Woyke 43 Grand Ledge MI 50:47 1:42:47 1:42:40 7:51
7 1980 Kai Nimtz 41 Holt MI 52:48 1:43:14 1:42:47 7:51
8 1882 Ryan Kauffman 41 52:56 1:43:28 1:43:01 7:52
9 1607 Rick Reed 43 Lansing MI 53:29 1:43:59 1:43:34 7:55
10 1818 Randy Wooten 40 Sparta MI 50:49 1:43:56 1:43:36 7:55
11 1141 Tom Close 44 Waterford MI 53:32 1:45:58 1:45:34 8:04
12 1435 Darren Lockwood 42 Schoolcraft MI 57:58 1:47:26 1:47:05 8:11
13 151 Noe Dominguez 43 Logansport IN 57:54 1:48:17 1:47:22 8:12
14 1948 Odie Williams 41 Stevensville MI 55:52 1:47:47 1:47:36 8:13
15 1467 Scott McDaid 40 Kalamazoo MI 56:06 1:49:50 1:49:34 8:22
16 1193 Gary Dodge 41 Lansing MI 55:10 1:50:11 1:49:59 8:24
17 1848 Doug Bukantis 44 55:49 1:51:03 1:50:52 8:28
18 1381 Charles Kibler 41 Holland MI 57:41 1:52:09 1:51:14 8:30
19 1730 James Thelen 42 Dewitt MI 55:55 1:51:56 1:51:55 8:33
20 1074 Dave Boilore 42 Owosso MI 54:39 1:53:41 1:53:14 8:39
21 1199 Joel Dood 41 Raleigh NC 58:04 1:53:51 1:53:19 8:40
22 512 Scott Trumble 43 Elkhart IN 58:01 1:57:12 1:56:39 8:55
23 1844 Thad Briggs 43 Charlotte MI 58:01 1:56:59 1:56:47 8:55
24 1505 Craig Morehouse 41 Potterville MI 59:31 1:57:14 1:56:55 8:56
25 1214 Carmi Edwards 44 Linden MI 1:01:26 1:57:30 1:57:07 8:57
26 1755 Thomas Troy 43 Port Huron MI 1:00:32 1:57:55 1:57:10 8:57
27 1535 Michael O'Connor 42 Mason MI 57:05 1:58:44 1:58:36 9:04
28 267 Scott Karner 44 Ortonville MI 59:45 1:59:35 1:59:13 9:07
29 1696 Joe Starr 42 Cottage Grove WI 1:00:08 1:59:51 1:59:33 9:08
30 1401 Scott Kreta 44 Grawn MI 1:02:33 2:00:24 1:59:53 9:10
31 1474 John Mead 41 Frankfort MI 1:03:07 2:00:44 2:00:01 9:10
32 1361 Brent Jeffrey 40 Brighton MI 58:56 2:01:10 2:01:01 9:15
33 1695 Thomas Stanko 42 Okemos MI 1:01:18 2:03:44 2:03:33 9:26
34 1684 Shawn Smith 43 Southfield MI 1:03:38 2:04:18 2:03:47 9:27
35 1309 Jeffrey Hartsaw 43 Williamston MI 1:03:45 2:05:29 2:05:10 9:34
36 1837 Karsten Bekemeier 41 East Lansing MI 1:02:03 2:05:52 2:05:34 9:36
37 1172 Allan Davenport 41 Eaton Rapids MI 1:02:20 2:05:35 2:05:34 9:36
38 1799 Don Whipp 41 Springport MI 1:00:22 2:07:51 2:07:30 9:44
39 1099 Steve Broekema 40 Grand Rapids MI 1:05:29 2:09:31 2:08:36 9:49
40 1012 Yair Andegeko 44 Grand Rapids MI 1:07:37 2:10:22 2:09:37 9:54
41 1776 John Vinson 40 Snohomish WA 1:05:58 2:10:25 2:09:51 9:55
42 3506 Dan Homer 44 Haslett MI 1:06:43 2:14:35 2:14:10 10:15
43 1757 Steve Truax 43 Mason MI 1:05:57 2:17:14 2:16:52 10:27
44 1880 Doug Johns 44 Lansing MI 1:09:11 2:18:11 2:17:32 10:30
45 1464 Kirk McCardell 43 Walled Lake MI 1:11:14 2:21:43 2:21:33 10:49
46 382 Tony Parker 44 Stockbridge MI 1:08:39 2:22:03 2:22:03 10:51
47 1350 Brian Hutchins 41 Mason MI 1:10:14 2:29:26 2:28:58 11:23
48 1707 Joe Streit 43 Lawrence MI 1:22:47 2:46:22 2:45:40 12:39
49 1638 Jam Sardar 40 Okemos MI 1:24:58 2:55:55 2:55:08 13:23
50 188 Dion Freeman 44 Lansing MI 1:37:49 3:11:35 3:11:02 14:35
51 1554 Lynn Parrish 42 Lansing MI 1:33:08 3:14:50 3:14:07 14:50
52 1720 Milan Talreja 44 Lansing MI 1:43:41 3:21:25 3:20:42 15:20
53 1328 Roger Hipp 41 Alexandria VA 1:46:04 3:40:59 3:40:43 16:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1036 Kristina Barton 40 Flushing MI 52:34 1:44:17 1:44:10 7:58
2 1883 Lisa Kemmis 44 Portland MI 52:39 1:45:07 1:44:46 8:00
3 1759 Jill Tuley 41 Haslett MI 57:09 1:50:36 1:50:07 8:25
4 1049 Stacey Belanger 43 Richland MI 55:18 1:51:14 1:50:57 8:29
5 1648 Karen Scranton 44 Grandville MI 56:09 1:52:08 1:51:53 8:33
6 1886 Kris Kotula 40 Swartz Creek MI 56:44 1:52:32 1:52:04 8:34
7 1717 Pamela Swope 42 Sussex WI 57:42 1:54:00 1:53:37 8:41
8 1758 Vonnie Trumble 43 Elkhart IN 58:02 1:54:22 1:53:51 8:42
9 1649 Kelli Selby 40 Lansing MI 56:07 1:54:04 1:54:01 8:43
10 1206 Kerri Droste 40 Westphalia MI 56:25 1:55:02 1:54:31 8:45
11 1225 Joan Esch 44 Pewamo MI 56:26 1:55:02 1:54:31 8:45
12 1576 Holly Plaga 42 Haslett MI 57:52 1:55:19 1:54:41 8:46
13 1845 Nicole Brillantes 42 57:10 1:54:59 1:54:56 8:47
14 1245 Sheryl Flores 43 Jackson MI 1:02:06 1:59:20 1:59:00 9:06
15 1941 Stephanie Vandenhaute 42 1:02:01 2:00:19 1:59:54 9:10
16 406 Linnette Porter 41 Williamston MI 1:02:22 2:00:27 2:00:03 9:10
17 1642 Cindy Schmitz 41 Fowler MI 59:28 2:00:32 2:00:21 9:12
18 1183 Lisa Dewey 41 Holt MI 1:00:29 2:01:50 2:01:12 9:16
19 448 Diana Schoendorff 41 Chicago IL 1:01:36 2:02:52 2:02:13 9:20
20 3513 Dana Billings 40 Lansing MI 1:01:07 2:02:28 2:02:19 9:21
21 1315 Debora Hense 44 Fenton MI 1:03:07 2:04:42 2:03:56 9:28
22 1044 Nancy Beausoleil 41 Birmingham MI 1:01:43 2:04:45 2:04:36 9:31
23 1780 Michelle Vredevoogd 44 Commerce Townsh MI 1:02:42 2:05:26 2:05:09 9:34
24 1185 Kris Dickens 42 Dewitt MI 1:03:35 2:05:50 2:05:28 9:35
25 1181 Kristin Deppen 40 Dewitt MI 1:03:35 2:05:51 2:05:29 9:35
26 1215 Kathy Edwards 43 Linden MI 1:03:52 2:07:54 2:07:32 9:45
27 1188 Niki Diehm 44 Midland MI 1:04:41 2:09:14 2:08:34 9:49
28 1728 Monica Thayer 42 Saint Johns MI 1:03:37 2:11:05 2:10:34 9:58
29 1124 Stephanie Caponigro 43 Bloomfield Hill MI 1:06:11 2:11:33 2:11:01 10:01
30 1875 Kendra Hickox 40 Grand Rapids MI 1:03:35 2:11:56 2:11:33 10:03
31 1885 Julie Klusack 40 1:06:36 2:12:40 2:12:19 10:06
32 1440 Reitumetse Mabokela 42 East Lansing MI 1:06:04 2:13:02 2:12:58 10:09
33 1279 Renee Goldstein 42 Alpharetta GA 1:06:48 2:16:06 2:15:42 10:22
34 1820 Stacy Woyke 40 Grand Ledge MI 1:08:48 2:17:49 2:17:09 10:29
35 1912 Kristen Pearless Heale 41 Clio MI 1:07:10 2:18:02 2:17:13 10:29
36 1881 Kristie Johns 40 Lansing MI 1:09:15 2:18:12 2:17:33 10:30
37 56 Aungelica Boshea 41 Dimondale MI 1:09:44 2:19:16 2:19:08 10:38
38 1738 Tina Timm 42 Okemos MI 1:14:09 2:20:09 2:19:24 10:39
39 1184 Michelle Diamond 44 Williamston MI 1:08:38 2:22:39 2:22:14 10:52
40 1714 Shannon Sweeny 40 East Lansing MI 1:10:23 2:27:09 2:26:40 11:12
41 1445 Tara Malek 41 Ashley MI 1:14:34 2:27:50 2:27:17 11:15
42 1600 Kathi Rajewski 40 Saint Johns MI 1:11:38 2:29:27 2:28:33 11:21
43 1090 Casey Branch 44 South Lyon MI 1:14:40 2:28:59 2:28:34 11:21
44 1275 Anne Girvin 43 Lansing MI 1:14:53 2:31:08 2:28:57 11:23
45 1955 Marsha Keenoy 43 Okemos MI 1:13:58 2:30:25 2:29:53 11:27
46 1546 Tricia Paff 40 Saline MI 1:16:46 2:40:23 2:39:22 12:10
47 1644 Peggy Schrammel 41 Boulder CO 1:20:39 2:40:15 2:39:24 12:11
48 1754 Michelle Trowbridge 43 Corunna MI 1:18:55 2:41:21 2:40:53 12:17
49 1137 Melissa Christiano 44 South Bend IN 1:17:33 2:42:36 2:42:16 12:24
50 1046 Cindy Beekman 44 East Lansing MI 1:15:05 2:42:42 2:42:18 12:24
51 1212 Jennifer Dziekan 42 Brighton MI 1:21:19 2:42:29 2:42:19 12:24
52 1741 Rebecca Tooman 40 White Lake MI 1:21:18 2:43:09 2:42:58 12:27
53 539 Tracie Whittum 41 Perry MI 1:20:29 2:45:08 2:44:53 12:36
54 545 Leslie Wolfer 41 Lake Orion MI 1:23:46 2:47:44 2:46:55 12:45
55 1729 Cheryl Thelen 40 Pewamo MI 1:23:20 2:49:59 2:49:09 12:55
56 1216 Pamela Eggers 43 Jenison MI 1:24:23 2:51:31 2:50:50 13:03
57 1077 Mary Bonar 44 Shoreline WA 1:25:21 2:54:34 2:53:52 13:17
58 1637 Angel Sanders 40 Mason MI 1:30:13 3:05:01 3:04:23 14:05
59 1555 Michelle Parrish 42 Lansing MI 1:33:07 3:14:51 3:14:06 14:49
60 1324 Mindy Hilton 41 Ovid MI 1:37:45 3:15:17 3:14:21 14:51
61 1858 Nicole Evans 43 1:57:31 3:45:26 3:45:26 17:13
62 1708 Trish Suarez 44 Ann Arbor MI 1:16:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1155 Wade Corby 46 Oakville ONT 46:33 1:30:23 1:30:18 6:54
2 1164 Reuben Cuison 49 Okemos MI 51:21 1:39:18 1:39:13 7:35
3 1931 Tim Sochor 47 Kalamazoo MI 50:39 1:40:11 1:39:58 7:38
4 1418 Randy Laufersky 46 Rockford MI 51:43 1:43:01 1:42:55 7:52
5 1439 Richard Lucas 45 Owosso MI 52:58 1:43:17 1:43:01 7:52
6 1159 Michael Couch 48 Dryden MI 52:51 1:44:55 1:44:48 8:00
7 1135 Michael Childs 47 New York NY 56:27 1:48:27 1:48:22 8:17
8 1145 Scott Cole 48 Lansing MI 56:44 1:50:48 1:50:25 8:26
9 1537 Bob Olson 46 Lansing MI 58:03 1:50:31 1:50:26 8:26
10 1438 Allan Love 46 Lansing MI 53:12 1:50:40 1:50:28 8:26
11 1182 Tim Dewaele 49 Whitmore Lake MI 57:21 1:51:03 1:50:29 8:27
12 1483 Mark Middaugh 47 Lansing MI 55:16 1:52:46 1:52:36 8:36
13 1552 Jeffrey Parkin 48 Williamston MI 57:55 1:53:07 1:52:41 8:37
14 1447 John Marcum 49 Portland MI 58:44 1:53:32 1:53:11 8:39
15 1645 Merle Schreur 48 Zeeland MI 57:24 1:53:28 1:53:14 8:39
16 1058 Nathan Benton 45 Milford MI 55:52 1:54:30 1:54:12 8:43
17 1052 Richard Bellon 45 East Lansing MI 56:00 1:54:37 1:54:24 8:44
18 1532 Rick O'Connell 45 Eaton Rapids MI 58:05 1:55:12 1:54:27 8:45
19 1341 Eric Hubing-Cooper 49 Manchester MI 54:59 1:54:44 1:54:37 8:45
20 1119 Scott Calabrese Barton 45 East Lansing MI 1:00:17 1:57:26 1:56:55 8:56
21 1379 David Kent , Jr 47 Freeport MI 1:01:15 1:58:20 1:57:37 8:59
22 1790 Stephen Weber 48 Mesa AZ 1:01:04 1:58:58 1:58:44 9:04
23 1618 Matthew Riegler 46 Grand Rapids MI 1:00:33 1:59:47 1:59:02 9:06
24 1097 Paul Bristle 47 Davison MI 1:01:42 2:00:33 2:00:21 9:12
25 3531 Thomas Coombs 46 Southgate MI 58:57 2:00:46 2:00:27 9:12
26 1093 Matt Bratcher 45 Fenton MI 1:03:07 2:04:42 2:03:57 9:28
27 1548 Chris Palkowski 45 Pinckney MI 1:06:02 2:04:31 2:04:03 9:29
28 1781 Nolan Vredevoogd 46 Commerce Townsh MI 1:02:41 2:04:51 2:04:33 9:31
29 1340 Michael Hoyt 45 Mc Cordsville IN 59:44 2:05:40 2:04:43 9:32
30 1732 Steven Thelen 48 Fowler MI 1:05:24 2:08:41 2:07:57 9:46
31 1654 Frederick Shaw 45 Lexington MI 1:01:13 2:09:06 2:08:20 9:48
32 1423 Michael Letters 49 Milford MI 1:01:48 2:11:00 2:10:45 9:59
33 1196 Conrado Dominguez 46 Saint Johns MI 1:05:15 2:13:02 2:12:07 10:06
34 1691 John Spink 45 Okemos MI 1:09:35 2:16:13 2:16:04 10:24
35 1950 Troy Wilsey 45 1:07:07 2:23:02 2:22:46 10:54
36 3504 Tony Villareal 47 Round Lake IL 1:11:50 2:26:45 2:26:03 11:09
37 1806 Walter Williams 45 Dewitt MI 1:16:39 2:28:14 2:27:27 11:16
38 1800 Eric White 49 Jackson MI 1:11:04 2:28:30 2:27:55 11:18
39 1979 William Balluf 49 Pleasant Lake MI 1:11:04 2:28:31 2:27:57 11:18
40 1091 Jim Branch 45 South Lyon MI 1:14:39 2:28:58 2:28:31 11:21
41 3508 Douglas Scranton 46 Grandville MI 1:15:25 2:29:48 2:29:08 11:23
42 1030 Dan Baker 46 Mason MI 1:17:25 2:36:47 2:36:12 11:56
43 1909 Jose Oviedo 49 1:16:59 2:50:28 2:50:17 13:00
44 1565 Edgardo Perez 45 Dewitt MI 1:10:21


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 209 Carmen Green-Lee 47 Ann Arbor MI 53:30 1:44:19 1:44:12 7:58
2 1656 Laura Shears 49 Okemos MI 55:22 1:51:00 1:50:47 8:28
3 1798 Carrie Wheeler 47 Lansing MI 56:08 1:52:22 1:52:03 8:34
4 465 Brenda Smith 45 Lyons MI 56:26 1:53:11 1:52:50 8:37
5 1458 Gail Mazuchowski 48 Novi MI 57:52 1:53:32 1:52:52 8:37
6 1974 Gloria Maki 48 Flint MI 57:52 1:56:05 1:55:59 8:52
7 1949 Amy Willing 47 57:55 1:56:16 1:56:07 8:52
8 1830 Kathy Zimmer 46 Northville MI 59:37 1:57:10 1:56:32 8:54
9 1526 Christine Nichols 49 East Lansing MI 59:55 1:58:27 1:58:11 9:02
10 1934 Linda Thelen 47 Okemos MI 59:08 1:59:33 1:58:40 9:04
11 540 Michele Williams 46 Commerce Townsh MI 59:58 2:00:24 2:00:06 9:11
12 1153 Jennifer Coombs 48 Lincoln Park MI 58:56 2:00:46 2:00:28 9:12
13 1229 Pamela Farran 47 Holt MI 1:00:07 2:01:12 2:01:10 9:15
14 1824 Julie Yoas 47 Grand Haven MI 57:35 2:01:53 2:01:31 9:17
15 1436 Melissa Lonsberry 46 East Lansing MI 1:02:03 2:04:42 2:04:39 9:31
16 1399 Deidre Krause 47 Dewitt MI 1:03:04 2:05:02 2:04:46 9:32
17 1140 Jane Clark 49 Holland MI 1:01:36 2:07:19 2:07:04 9:42
18 1853 Maggie Conlin 48 1:04:51 2:09:14 2:09:06 9:52
19 1114 Pamela Butler 48 Grandville MI 1:05:15 2:10:45 2:10:05 9:56
20 1013 Ann Anderson 46 Pinckney MI 1:07:22 2:10:14 2:10:11 9:57
21 1833 Keli Algren 46 Grand Ledge MI 1:06:30 2:12:42 2:12:20 10:07
22 1963 Anne Whitmer 47 Mason MI 1:08:39 2:14:42 2:13:50 10:13
23 1233 Laura Fenger 46 Mason MI 1:06:50 2:14:44 2:14:30 10:17
24 1437 Brenda Looman 48 Holt MI 1:07:48 2:16:27 2:15:58 10:23
25 1923 Mary Samaniego 46 Saginaw MI 1:07:36 2:18:14 2:18:08 10:33
26 1057 Lavetta Bennett 45 Lansing MI 1:08:31 2:20:07 2:19:47 10:41
27 1877 Kathy Hurley 46 Owosso MI 1:10:15 2:20:59 2:20:19 10:43
28 1262 Sherry Fuller 47 Lansing MI 1:12:27 2:23:49 2:23:25 10:57
29 1116 Pennie Button 47 Lansing MI 1:10:28 2:23:46 2:23:35 10:58
30 1130 Garnet Chapin 49 Coloma MI 1:11:05 2:25:09 2:24:37 11:03
31 1252 Stephanie Frank 47 Chicago IL 1:11:05 2:26:27 2:25:48 11:08
32 1533 Suzanne O'Connell 47 Eaton Rapids MI 1:15:26 2:36:42 2:35:56 11:55
33 1543 Sian Owen-Cruise 46 Ypsilanti MI 1:16:46 2:37:42 2:37:20 12:01
34 1725 Janet Tenhove 47 Lansing MI 1:18:42 2:41:18 2:40:50 12:17
35 1739 Dorothy Tissue 45 Hudsonville MI 1:16:15 2:43:31 2:43:12 12:28
36 429 Janice Rissley 49 Bangor MI 1:22:51 2:46:22 2:45:39 12:39
37 3537 Ellen Kerr-Dunsmore 49 Leslie MI 1:21:14 2:48:10 2:47:24 12:47
38 1210 Swati Dutta 47 Ann Arbor MI 1:23:30 2:52:38 2:51:49 13:07
39 1982 Rajita Dnyate 46 East Lansing MI 1:21:11 2:55:00 2:54:21 13:19
40 1566 Mary Perkins 48 Vermontville MI 1:25:43 2:56:02 2:55:31 13:24
41 1816 Shelli Wood 47 Grand Rapids MI 51:27 3:06:03 3:06:03 14:13
42 1443 Melissa Mackey 45 Lansing MI 1:35:49 3:12:02 3:11:40 14:38
43 1366 Robin Johnson 47 Holt MI 1:35:56 3:16:17 3:15:41 14:57
44 1544 Chiarina Owens 48 Ann Arbor MI 1:42:28 3:24:41 3:23:57 15:35
45 1050 Linda Bell 47 Grand Ledge MI 1:42:24 3:24:45 3:24:33 15:37
46 1972 Samantha Leasiolagi 47 Lansing MI 1:43:12 3:28:38 3:28:02 15:53
47 2063 Kelly Jones 46 Lansing MI 1:42:39 3:33:41 3:33:03 16:16
48 3514 Michelle Bosou 47 Swartz Creek MI 1:59:25 4:11:23 4:10:30 19:08


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1421 Rick Lehto 54 Auburn Hills MI 51:04 1:39:26 1:38:58 7:34
2 1575 Paul Pizzimenti 52 Washington MI 50:27 1:40:09 1:39:58 7:38
3 1317 Roland Hensley 52 Dewitt MI 52:14 1:41:17 1:40:56 7:43
4 1006 Ron Alleman 53 Dewitt MI 50:47 1:41:08 1:41:04 7:43
5 1791 Chris Weeks 50 Lansing MI 52:10 1:41:16 1:41:14 7:44
6 1208 Kevin Duits 53 Woodland MI 51:53 1:42:07 1:42:01 7:48
7 1051 Mike Bell 52 Hamilton ONT 52:51 1:43:30 1:43:28 7:54
8 1999 Mike McPherson 50 Swartz Creek MI 54:35 1:46:42 1:46:28 8:08
9 1522 Terry Navarre 51 Trenton MI 53:28 1:47:33 1:47:29 8:13
10 3523 Michael Mielock 51 Grand Rapids MI 55:02 1:48:29 1:48:12 8:16
11 362 Glenn Morrison 53 Okemos MI 56:43 1:50:54 1:50:49 8:28
12 1277 Tim Godmer 52 Pinckney MI 56:43 1:52:43 1:52:35 8:36
13 1290 Mykl Greenbloom 51 Toronto ONT 58:02 1:54:36 1:54:34 8:45
14 1152 Mark Cook 54 Howell MI 58:52 1:56:29 1:56:11 8:53
15 1782 Lloyd Wagner 51 Jackson MI 58:34 1:56:59 1:56:54 8:56
16 1491 Michael Mischle 51 Ferndale MI 59:20 1:58:36 1:58:26 9:03
17 1255 Mark Frazier 53 Royal Oak MI 1:02:59 1:59:52 1:59:33 9:08
18 1631 Albert Ross 50 East Lansing MI 58:52 2:00:20 2:00:01 9:10
19 1194 Michael Dokter 53 Okemos MI 1:00:49 2:01:00 2:00:45 9:14
20 1480 Bob Metzger 51 East Lansing MI 1:05:25 2:05:55 2:05:19 9:34
21 1026 Antonio Avant 53 Farmington MI 1:00:49 2:08:32 2:08:23 9:48
22 1764 Uma Umakanth 54 Okemos MI 1:03:03 2:09:13 2:08:26 9:49
23 3527 Patrick Rose 50 East Lansing MI 1:04:28 2:11:54 2:10:58 10:00
24 1996 Tim Tompkins 52 Rhodes MI 1:07:33 2:11:11 2:11:06 10:01
25 1066 Steve Blackburn 51 Hainesville IL 1:02:24 2:12:19 2:11:38 10:03
26 1081 Doug Bostian 51 Conklin MI 1:05:11 2:12:25 2:12:14 10:06
27 3525 Thomas Starks 53 Saint Joseph MI 1:03:50 2:13:36 2:13:33 10:12
28 1415 Rick Larese 53 Brighton MI 1:05:38 2:15:16 2:14:37 10:17
29 3510 Paul Berisha 53 Troy MI 1:01:59 2:16:48 2:16:41 10:26
30 1287 Darryl Grant 51 Bloomfield Hill MI 1:04:05 2:18:33 2:18:00 10:32
31 1840 Rajesh Bihani 53 Farmington MI 1:09:28 2:22:13 2:22:00 10:51
32 1678 Franklin Smith 50 Mason MI 1:11:00 2:25:37 2:24:47 11:04
33 1515 Patrick Mullen 54 Holt MI 1:10:25 2:26:33 2:26:15 11:10
34 1027 Kevin Babcock 50 Coleman MI 1:08:25 2:34:48 2:34:28 11:48
35 1599 Jim Radley 53 South Lyon MI 1:17:52 2:42:36 2:41:27 12:20
36 1476 Gary Mell 52 Haslett MI 1:31:40 2:59:05 2:58:25 13:38
37 1390 Richard Kniffen 51 Lansing MI 1:55:31 3:47:20 3:47:20 17:22


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1657 Terry Shell 52 Croswell MI 56:38 1:50:16 1:49:43 8:23
2 1792 Barb Wehrle 52 Bloomfield Hill MI 57:21 1:51:37 1:51:21 8:30
3 1146 Lisa Coleman 51 Northville MI 58:36 1:56:44 1:56:06 8:52
4 1809 Donna Winkel 53 Manistique MI 1:00:15 1:56:56 1:56:50 8:56
5 1156 Debbie Cornelius 51 Pinckney MI 1:02:55 2:02:54 2:02:12 9:20
6 1355 Shelley Irwin 51 Grand Rapids MI 1:00:21 2:02:38 2:02:27 9:21
7 1966 Sandra Reid 53 Owosso MI 1:03:13 2:04:05 2:03:19 9:25
8 1582 Hiromi Potter 50 Okemos MI 59:48 2:05:16 2:05:14 9:34
9 1426 Garnet Lewis 50 Freeland MI 1:04:41 2:09:16 2:08:37 9:50
10 1784 Toni Walker 53 Charlotte MI 1:03:52 2:09:46 2:09:05 9:52
11 1352 Mary Hyde 51 Oakland MI 1:04:47 2:12:57 2:12:03 10:05
12 1731 Mary Kay Thelen 51 Westphalia MI 1:06:41 2:12:52 2:12:05 10:05
13 1735 Suzanne Thomashow 51 East Lansing MI 1:08:07 2:14:09 2:13:35 10:12
14 1123 Danise Cantlon 53 East Lansing MI 1:06:03 2:14:27 2:14:15 10:15
15 1332 Sue Holben 50 Lansing MI 1:06:14 2:15:00 2:14:48 10:18
16 1973 Manki Lee 51 Rochester MI 1:14:28 2:20:09 2:19:45 10:41
17 1441 Judy MacDonald 53 Midland MI 1:12:29 2:24:43 2:24:00 11:00
18 1743 Denise Townsend 53 Dansville MI 1:09:49 2:25:55 2:25:22 11:06
19 1217 Cindy Eiseler 54 Lansing MI 1:13:38 2:26:16 2:26:10 11:10
20 67 Amy Branch 52 Grand Rapids MI 1:14:39 2:29:03 2:28:37 11:21
21 1643 Sandra Schneider 54 Haslett MI 1:14:37 2:29:54 2:29:12 11:24
22 1254 Sue Franz 51 Holland MI 1:15:18 2:30:20 2:29:45 11:26
23 1385 Pamela Kitchen 53 Mount Morris MI 1:16:59 2:30:19 2:29:49 11:27
24 1890 Cathy Lamonthe 52 1:16:29 2:36:01 2:35:12 11:51
25 1405 Patricia Kuptz 54 Williamston MI 1:19:02 2:39:20 2:39:13 12:10
26 1356 Judy Jackson 54 Flushing MI 1:21:52 2:43:30 2:43:07 12:28
27 1353 Carol Ingraham 54 Lansing MI 1:21:12 2:47:52 2:47:10 12:46
28 1568 Kathy Phelps 54 Arlington TX 1:23:07 2:52:19 2:51:47 13:07
29 1512 Amy Mugnolo 50 Lansing MI 1:26:55 2:52:55 2:52:09 13:09
30 1477 Vicki Mell 51 Haslett MI 1:31:39 2:59:04 2:58:24 13:38
31 1494 Patty Mitchell 52 Livonia MI 1:38:01 3:12:30 3:11:40 14:38
32 1022 Linda Applebee 54 Ovid MI 1:37:45 3:15:17 3:14:22 14:51
33 1997 Mary Anne Tompkins 50 Rhodes MI 1:48:58 3:44:55 3:44:48 17:10
34 1938 Julie Trierweiler 50 2:03:03 4:06:15 4:05:31 18:45


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1486 Thomas Mills 55 Williamston MI 50:47 1:42:32 1:42:26 7:50
2 1432 Glen Linsley 59 Mason MI 51:16 1:43:05 1:42:49 7:51
3 1313 Michael Hebert 55 Commerce Townsh MI 56:45 1:48:24 1:47:58 8:15
4 1831 Kirby Albright 56 54:20 1:49:30 1:49:22 8:21
5 1573 James Pivarnik 59 East Lansing MI 57:06 1:50:41 1:50:37 8:27
6 1896 Bob Merriman 57 1:01:35 2:01:52 2:01:30 9:17
7 1716 Joe Swiderski 55 Lansing MI 1:00:06 2:05:12 2:05:08 9:34
8 1485 Bryan Miles 59 Jackson MI 1:09:27 2:15:31 2:14:51 10:18
9 1940 Roberto Urista 55 1:05:05 2:16:01 2:15:54 10:23
10 1927 Jonathan Shelgosh 58 Rockford MI 1:10:13 2:21:28 2:21:24 10:48
11 1686 Ed Snyder 59 Farmington MI 1:14:02 2:27:14 2:26:45 11:13
12 1709 David Such 59 East Lansing MI 1:16:21 2:34:09 2:33:35 11:44
13 1306 Mitch Harper 55 Fort Wayne IN 1:18:44 2:45:40 2:45:14 12:37
14 1209 Christopher Dunbar 58 East Lansing MI 1:25:57 2:50:27 2:50:23 13:01
15 431 Randolph Roberts 56 Haslett MI 1:24:55 2:55:28 2:54:46 13:21
16 3518 Steve Wilson 56 Jackson MI 3:04:29 3:04:29 14:05
17 1688 Alexander Snyman 58 Holt MI 1:33:23 3:07:32 3:06:52 14:16
18 1601 Paul Ranke 56 Waterford MI 1:38:36 3:47:01 3:46:20 17:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1201 Constance Doughty 59 Farmington MI 58:01 1:54:23 1:54:06 8:43
2 1452 Linda Marx 56 East Lansing MI 1:01:01 2:01:40 2:01:14 9:16
3 1965 Cindy Bromley 59 Owosso MI 1:03:13 2:04:05 2:03:19 9:25
4 1043 Deborah Beason 57 Fife Lake MI 1:03:38 2:05:28 2:04:53 9:32
5 1187 Ella Dickson 59 Lansing MI 1:01:43 2:05:20 2:05:15 9:34
6 1676 Deb Smith 56 Lansing MI 1:02:42 2:06:22 2:06:08 9:38
7 1632 Cathleen Rowe 55 Haslett MI 1:10:41 2:19:06 2:18:13 10:34
8 1834 Allcia Armstrong 57 1:10:17 2:19:09 2:18:41 10:36
9 1465 Nancy McCardell 55 Walled Lake MI 1:11:13 2:22:55 2:22:45 10:54
10 1455 Susan Masten 55 Okemos MI 1:09:28 2:24:23 2:23:33 10:58
11 1851 Ann Chlebnik 58 1:14:57 2:27:32 2:26:44 11:13
12 1433 Susan Linz 58 East Lansing MI 1:13:09 2:28:06 2:27:37 11:17
13 1487 Amanda Miner 56 Webberville MI 1:20:03 2:33:15 2:32:44 11:40
14 471 Patricia Smith 59 Lansing MI 1:25:35 2:50:22 2:49:32 12:57
15 1009 Cathy Amboy 55 Lapeer MI 1:25:33 2:55:40 2:54:58 13:22
16 1670 Cindy Simmons 55 Yale MI 1:34:29 3:06:14 3:05:25 14:10
17 456 Karen Shannon-Wilson 58 Jackson MI 1:35:42 3:11:22 3:10:54 14:35
18 1446 Barbara Mansfield 59 Okemos MI 1:34:40 3:23:24 3:23:05 15:31
19 1413 Diane Langkamp 59 Dimondale MI 1:34:46 3:23:24 3:23:11 15:31


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1207 Ron Du Preez 60 Fowlerville MI 52:54 1:44:05 1:43:00 7:52
2 1765 Sam Underwood 64 East Lansing MI 54:26 1:46:17 1:46:14 8:07
3 1843 Chris Boylan 64 53:41 1:50:55 1:50:53 8:28
4 1805 Rich Williams 64 Commerce Townsh MI 56:50 1:52:23 1:52:03 8:34
5 3536 John Gustafson 61 East Lansing MI 1:00:07 1:57:03 1:56:54 8:56
6 1076 Jim Bomhof 62 Sparta MI 59:38 1:57:49 1:57:37 8:59
7 1962 Duane Clarke 60 East Lansing MI 59:50 2:03:48 2:03:30 9:26
8 1500 Fred Moore 63 Holt MI 59:08 2:05:01 2:04:37 9:31
9 1400 Gerald Krause 61 Holt MI 1:05:09 2:06:10 2:05:14 9:34
10 1545 Dennis Pace 61 Dimondale MI 1:05:25 2:06:57 2:06:22 9:39
11 1669 Steven Siegrist 62 Grand Ledge MI 1:12:08 2:22:41 2:22:17 10:52
12 1197 Tom Donaldson 63 Arlington TX 1:18:35 2:40:34 2:40:01 12:13
13 1960 Bob Scriver 64 Lansing MI 1:22:28 2:51:24 2:50:51 13:03
14 1852 Robert Chlebnik 64 1:38:03 3:13:25 3:12:36 14:43
15 1240 Bernie Finn 63 East Lansing MI 1:45:40 3:29:10 3:28:34 15:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 470 Edith Smith 60 Westphalia MI 1:07:36 2:15:49 2:15:01 10:19
2 1925 Judy Seck 63 1:10:17 2:19:09 2:18:41 10:36
3 1616 Patricia Richardson 64 Brooklyn MI 1:08:22 2:20:09 2:19:31 10:39
4 1304 Cheryl Hansen 62 Williamston MI 1:12:08 2:21:18 2:20:54 10:46
5 1100 Lorene Bronner 60 Frankenmuth MI 1:18:31 2:39:40 2:39:33 12:11
6 1083 Laclaire Bouknight 63 Okemos MI 1:42:29 3:24:42 3:23:58 15:35
7 1774 Ann Venno 62 Lansing MI 1:51:10 3:44:53 3:44:12 17:07
8 1318 Ann Herek 64 Lansing MI 1:51:10 3:44:53 3:44:13 17:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1308 Steve Harry 69 Lansing MI 56:43 1:51:37 1:51:26 8:31
2 1311 Thomas Hay 65 Lansing MI 1:03:39 2:07:50 2:07:29 9:44
3 1278 Michael Goergen 65 Owosso MI 1:37:59 3:15:14 3:14:50 14:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1767 Patricia Van Sickle 67 Onsted MI 1:08:21 2:15:06 2:14:27 10:16
2 1468 Kathryn McDonald 68 East Lansing MI 1:27:52 2:55:04 2:54:16 13:19
3 1959 Kathleen Williams 65 Lansing MI 2:04:57 4:14:19 4:13:32 19:22
4 1605 Carolyn Ray 65 Lansing MI 2:04:53 4:16:36 4:16:06 19:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1971 Bill Keller 71 Lansing MI 55:22 1:50:09 1:50:04 8:25
2 1018 Kerry Ankenbrand 99 Brighton MI 1:01:47 2:08:16 2:08:00 9:47
3 1854 Hong Cook 73 Grosse Pointe MI 1:28:27 3:17:15 3:16:51 15:02
4 1569 Richard Phillips 75 Kalamazoo MI 1:45:52 3:20:12 3:20:12 15:17


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta 6.5 M Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1312 Jamie Haynie 77 Mason MI 1:17:26 2:36:47 2:36:12 11:56
2 1223 Cynthia Erickson 99 East Lansing MI 1:19:11 2:42:46 2:42:39 12:25



MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2192 Jerome Recker Lansing MI 14:42 14:41 4:44

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2097 Jerri Pratt 48 Mason MI 21:31 21:13 6:50

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2053 Kevin Gamper 44 Holt MI 21:37 21:35 6:57

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2147 Linda Chaffee 61 Grand Rapids MI 25:33 25:25 8:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-9
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2232 Carson Finney 9 Holt MI 24:26 24:23 7:51
2 2100 Matthew Riley 1 Owosso MI 29:15 28:57 9:19
3 2112 Jonathan Stran 5 Plymouth MI 44:15 44:05 14:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-9
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2252 Grace Vanorder 8 East Lansing MI 36:27 36:16 11:41
2 2005 Rotem Andegeko 8 Grand Rapids MI 38:08 37:50 12:11
3 2032 Jenna Corey 8 Mason MI 43:30 43:21 13:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 10-14
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2247 Gabriel Hales 13 Lansing MI 24:20 24:18 7:50
2 2159 Corey Hamilton 12 Rives Junction MI 26:55 26:52 8:39
3 2073 Gavin Lincoln 11 Wayne MI 31:51 31:41 10:12
4 2004 Tomer Andegeko 12 Grand Rapids MI 36:45 36:28 11:45


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10-14
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2229 Mariah Cornelius 11 Pinckney MI 23:17 23:14 7:29
2 2035 Katelynn Creger 12 Springport MI 28:03 27:52 8:58
3 2255 Emily Trumble 13 28:34 28:22 9:08
4 2099 Erin Riley 14 Owosso MI 29:15 28:57 9:19
5 2156 Meghan Gillespie 13 East Lansing MI 29:16 29:08 9:23
6 2249 Elizabeth Breneiser 11 Grand Blanc MI 35:10 34:59 11:16
7 2233 Erica Finney 11 Holt MI 35:47 35:45 11:31
8 2012 Drew Berish 10 Holt MI 35:48 35:45 11:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2170 Andrew Martin 18 Okemos MI 18:33 18:32 5:58
2 2265 Jake Baird 17 Dewitt MI 25:40 25:38 8:15
3 2264 Evan Dunbar 15 Lansing MI 25:40 25:39 8:16
4 2184 Jon Sanford 18 Holt MI 25:57 25:56 8:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2145 Amy Carr 18 Lansing MI 25:57 25:56 8:21
2 2187 Marissa Visser 16 Hudsonville MI 27:24 27:14 8:46
3 2003 Ta'lia Allen 15 Lansing MI 43:22 43:15 13:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2025 Jonathan Cascarilla 23 Lansing MI 23:22 23:19 7:31
2 2137 Ethan Andretz 20 Eaton Rapids MI 30:45 30:38 9:52
3 2133 John Wright 22 East Lansing MI 31:30 31:20 10:05
4 2038 Peter Decker 21 Lansing MI 39:10 38:53 12:31
5 2242 David Berisha 24 Troy MI 43:52 43:44 14:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2048 Carly Fink 23 Pewamo MI 21:43 21:39 6:58
2 2067 Heather Koenigsknecht 23 Pewamo MI 21:43 21:39 6:58
3 2088 Justyne Ortquist 20 Spring Lake MI 23:26 23:16 7:30
4 2061 Tiffany Huang 23 Lansing MI 27:46 27:39 8:54
5 2062 Caitlin Hudgins 22 East Lansing MI 28:42 28:32 9:11
6 2055 Alex Garza 20 Bath MI 29:24 29:22 9:27
7 2096 Carrie Powers 21 Stanton MI 31:30 31:20 10:05
8 2087 Megan Orth 20 East Lansing MI 32:11 32:02 10:19
9 2043 Lindsay Farrell 23 Lake Odessa MI 32:22 32:10 10:22
10 2256 Ashley Maiuri 24 Lansing MI 35:07 35:03 11:17
11 2052 Sarah Frantz 24 Grand Rapids MI 36:56 36:49 11:51
12 2243 Tina Berisha 21 East Lansing MI 37:45 37:42 12:09
13 2037 Hannah Decker 21 Lansing MI 39:09 38:52 12:31
14 2059 Jessica Hillard 24 Mulliken MI 40:44 40:32 13:03
15 2021 Amanda Bristle 20 Davison MI 43:09 43:02 13:51
16 2212 Susan Rogers 22 Lansing MI 45:25 44:15 14:15


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2206 Warren Krueger 28 Okemos MI 19:08 19:07 6:09
2 2203 Andrew Orians 28 East Lansing MI 23:43 23:38 7:37
3 2154 Derek Gabany 29 25:25 25:17 8:08
4 2017 Adam Blanksma 27 Lansing MI 28:02 27:49 8:58
5 2015 Ben Bey 27 Pleasant Lake MI 28:01 27:50 8:58
6 2026 Jordan Clark 25 East Lansing MI 29:38 29:31 9:30
7 2107 Timothy Shillinger 26 East Lansing MI 31:00 30:55 9:57
8 2165 L Kalliantasis 28 31:56 31:51 10:15
9 2120 Jeremy Underwood 26 Lansing MI 35:03 34:57 11:15
10 2076 Ryan Lucas 25 Lansing MI 39:06 38:56 12:32
11 2235 Derek Couch 29 Grand Ledge MI 42:40 42:25 13:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2202 Sarah Kentner 26 Lansing MI 22:25 22:19 7:11
2 2020 Carolyn Brennan 25 Holt MI 23:46 23:41 7:38
3 2065 Anna Kirk 27 Lansing MI 25:21 25:08 8:06
4 2177 Emily Meibeyer 25 25:19 25:17 8:09
5 2222 Quynh Vu 28 Lansing MI 25:54 25:45 8:18
6 2244 Erica Pate 26 Ypsilanti MI 26:22 26:19 8:29
7 2181 Amy Pietch 25 28:07 28:04 9:02
8 2029 Molly Cook 25 Dewitt MI 29:38 29:31 9:31
9 2132 Ana Wolken 29 East Lansing MI 29:44 29:38 9:33
10 2111 Darrielle Stickler Gat 28 Lansing MI 30:20 30:10 9:43
11 2260 Lindsay Wheeker 26 Webberville MI 30:22 30:13 9:44
12 2049 Carmen Fong 29 Okemos MI 30:31 30:21 9:46
13 2041 Deanna Ely 26 Haslett MI 31:46 31:36 10:10
14 2122 Sierra Vandenheuvel 26 Lansing MI 31:54 31:40 10:12
15 2016 Emily Bey 26 Pleasant Lake MI 32:27 32:16 10:23
16 2069 Katherine Kratz 29 Lansing MI 32:56 32:51 10:35
17 2197 Danielle Brown 29 Lansing MI 33:56 33:48 10:53
18 2188 Stacey Walters 27 34:04 33:52 10:54
19 2080 Amy Miilu 28 Mulliken MI 34:11 33:59 10:57
20 2219 Elizabeth Dion 28 Lansing MI 34:03 34:00 10:57
21 2106 Ashley Shillinger 27 East Lansing MI 37:04 36:59 11:55
22 2056 Sara Graham 25 Lansing MI 46:02 45:47 14:45


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2246 Kyle Wilkinson 34 Mc Millan MI 20:15 20:14 6:31
2 2237 Carl Koschmann 31 21:28 21:25 6:54
3 2094 Ryan Potter 33 Lansing MI 22:21 22:09 7:08
4 2078 Matt McFadden 32 East Lansing MI 22:28 22:15 7:10
5 2195 Jv Anderton 33 Lansing MI 24:31 24:14 7:48
6 2023 Mark Burton 33 Lansing MI 24:46 24:43 7:58
7 2009 Corey Babbitt 31 Lansing MI 28:21 28:08 9:04
8 2128 Michael Windnagle 33 Haslett MI 28:32 28:20 9:07
9 2198 Alex Brooks 31 Eaton Rapids MI 30:22 30:04 9:41
10 2040 Alexander Ely 30 Haslett MI 31:43 31:33 10:10
11 2220 Leo Dion 30 31:37 31:34 10:10
12 2070 Robert Kratz 31 Lansing MI 32:57 32:51 10:35
13 2066 Bradley Kline 30 Mason MI 35:14 35:07 11:18
14 2168 Sean Lee 32 Lansing MI 36:21 36:16 11:41
15 2221 Timothy Ball 30 Lansing MI 47:01 46:53 15:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2085 Jen Morgan 30 Howell MI 21:21 21:19 6:52
2 2033 Jessica Corson 32 Holt MI 24:46 24:42 7:57
3 2162 Lisa Haun 33 26:15 26:05 8:24
4 2213 Katie Stefanko 31 Dewitt MI 27:02 26:54 8:40
5 1506 Julie Morgan 31 Lansing MI 27:37 27:31 8:52
6 2191 Aimee Williams 31 Stevensville MI 29:25 29:14 9:25
7 2150 Shawnna Cody 34 Owosso MI 30:35 30:25 9:48
8 2199 Leah Brooks 30 Eaton Rapids MI 34:06 33:48 10:53
9 2060 Thea Hines 34 West Bloomfield MI 36:55 36:43 11:50
10 2105 Jenelle Schneider 32 Lansing MI 37:11 36:55 11:53
11 2239 Kelly Joos 33 Okemos MI 37:34 37:29 12:04
12 2194 Sarah Anderson 32 Lansing MI 39:17 39:04 12:35
13 2113 Mary Stran 34 Plymouth MI 44:14 44:05 14:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2077 Joel Lwande 36 Lansing MI 23:15 23:13 7:29
2 2234 Jerry Platte 36 Lansing MI 23:38 23:35 7:36
3 2114 Alex Strobel 35 Lansing MI 24:39 24:32 7:54
4 2141 Ben Berghorn 36 East Lansing MI 24:35 24:33 7:55
5 2054 Joseph Garcia 39 Lansing MI 26:11 25:59 8:22
6 2042 Seth Faber 38 Bloomfield Hills MI 26:03 25:59 8:22
7 2006 Andrew Ashley 39 Franklin MI 26:12 26:07 8:25
8 2185 Michael Schneider 38 27:18 27:00 8:42
9 2248 Jeff Sewick 38 East Lansing MI 30:21 30:18 9:46
10 2251 Nathan Raby 36 Lansing MI 30:43 30:41 9:53
11 2124 Stephen Webb 36 Perry MI 31:43 31:29 10:08
12 2214 Mike Stefanko 35 East Lansing MI 32:20 32:12 10:22
13 2207 John Lackman 38 Holt MI 36:21 36:02 11:36
14 2103 Andrew Ruf 36 Lansing MI 47:07 46:48 15:04


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2267 Holly Ledesma 39 Okemos MI 22:40 22:35 7:16
2 2127 Catherine White 36 Holt MI 24:51 24:47 7:59
3 2135 Kelly Zolinski 39 East Lansing MI 27:29 27:25 8:50
4 2158 Jeanettia Green 39 Lansing MI 31:13 31:07 10:01
5 2208 Tracey Lackman 37 Holt MI 36:21 36:02 11:36
6 2245 Amy Kroesche 37 Lansing MI 37:34 37:29 12:04
7 2215 Mieke Weissert 39 Lansing MI 42:14 41:56 13:30
8 2227 Patty Zemla 38 Owosso MI 42:12 42:02 13:32
9 2002 Lykesha Allen 37 Lansing MI 43:22 43:15 13:55
10 2013 Jennifer Berish 38 Holt MI 44:41 44:31 14:20
11 2074 Kim Lincoln 35 Wayne MI 51:35 51:24 16:33
12 2173 Rachele Martin 36 East Lansing MI 56:02 55:46 17:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2225 Scott Tillman 40 Los Angeles CA 22:33 22:11 7:09
2 2084 Craig Morehouse 41 Potterville MI 23:30 23:28 7:33
3 2149 Thomas Clark 42 Grand Ledge MI 27:25 27:19 8:48
4 572 Patrick Gillespie 42 East Lansing MI 29:17 29:09 9:23
5 310 Ron Long 43 Elsie MI 29:29 29:12 9:24
6 2161 Christopher Harris 40 East Lansing MI 1:03:19 1:03:03 20:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2019 Mary Boegner 43 Lansing MI 30:51 30:47 9:55
2 2218 Pam Harned 44 Lansing MI 32:06 31:50 10:15
3 2057 Karen Grost 44 Lansing MI 33:11 32:57 10:37
4 2164 Pamela Johnson 42 34:23 34:10 11:00
5 2250 Martha Breneiser 41 Grand Blanc MI 35:10 34:59 11:16
6 2081 Michelle Miller 42 Dewitt MI 35:51 35:43 11:30
7 1673 Rebekah Sink 42 Lansing MI 35:53 35:53 11:33
8 2153 Julie Fee 44 East Lansing MI 36:54 36:36 11:47
9 2160 Kelly Hammerle 41 Haslett MI 36:54 36:36 11:47
10 2253 Joely Alford 42 Bloomington IN 37:32 37:20 12:01
11 2031 Jackie Corey 41 Mason MI 43:29 43:20 13:57
12 2236 Traci Shell 40 Dimondale MI 44:39 44:25 14:18
13 2001 Linda Alexander 41 Lansing MI 52:52 52:41 16:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2068 Joseph Kovacs 49 Grand Haven MI 24:58 24:48 7:59
2 2143 Jeff Borton 45 Holt MI 25:11 25:06 8:05
3 2036 Paul Creger 48 Springport MI 31:27 31:15 10:04
4 2110 David Snodgrass 45 Brighton MI 35:13 35:00 11:16
5 2231 Jeff Finney 47 Holt MI 44:41 44:31 14:20


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2118 Patricia Terrell 46 Saint Johns MI 26:27 26:18 8:28
2 2064 Teri Keusch 47 Lansing MI 26:46 26:32 8:33
3 2204 Kelli Zussman 48 Lansing MI 27:37 27:31 8:52
4 2226 Mukl Mame 46 29:35 29:25 9:28
5 2018 Kurt Boegner 48 Holt MI 29:34 29:30 9:30
6 2044 Francine Farrington 49 Jenison MI 29:47 29:42 9:34
7 2238 Lisa Gensterblum 47 Lansing MI 31:29 31:26 10:07
8 2151 Cresheva Davis 47 41:01 40:53 13:10
9 2230 Karri Finney 48 Holt MI 44:51 44:41 14:23
10 2129 Marie Wirwille 48 Walled Lake MI 55:38 55:22 17:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2045 John Farrington 50 Jenison MI 30:03 29:58 9:39
2 2190 James Wheeker 52 Webberville MI 30:23 30:14 9:44
3 2258 Daryl Hibbert 54 Lansing MI 31:49 31:36 10:11
4 2196 Mark Davis 54 Leslie MI 33:12 33:01 10:38
5 2172 Kirk Martin 54 Okemos MI 38:02 37:50 12:11
6 2090 Kevin Phibbs 52 Fowlerville MI 39:09 38:54 12:32
7 2139 Nikolay Andretz 54 Eaton Rapids MI 51:31 51:24 16:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2217 Amy Bagnasco 52 East Lansing MI 27:16 27:01 8:42
2 1771 Brette Vaszily 53 Okemos MI 28:39 28:27 9:10
3 2261 Lori Maess 52 Greenville MI 31:10 30:59 9:59
4 2121 Michelle Underwood 52 Lansing MI 35:03 34:56 11:15
5 2101 Sheree Ritchie 54 East Lansing MI 38:10 38:08 12:17
6 2075 Debbie Lucas 50 Lansing MI 39:07 38:57 12:33
7 2224 Karla Ely 53 Grand Ledge MI 39:40 39:36 12:45
8 2022 Karen Bristle 51 Davison MI 43:11 43:05 13:52
9 2241 Anna Berisha 51 Troy MI 46:01 45:54 14:47
10 2138 Julie Andretz 53 Eaton Rapids MI 51:31 51:25 16:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2079 Brian McKenna 59 Dewitt MI 23:34 23:29 7:34
2 2024 Frank Caesar 55 Holt MI 25:28 25:26 8:12
3 2050 Chester Fong 56 Okemos MI 26:27 26:17 8:28
4 2189 John Wenzel 57 Lapeer MI 34:07 33:50 10:54
5 2126 Steven Webster 59 Okemos MI 40:56 40:48 13:08


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2163 Debbie Johnson 55 Dimondale MI 26:57 26:54 8:40
2 2117 Mary Swiderski 55 Lansing MI 27:52 27:44 8:56
3 2262 Bianca Lapham 59 31:11 31:00 9:59
4 2155 Mary Gallagher 56 East Lansing MI 33:22 33:12 10:42
5 2254 Sheila Triplett 55 Lansing MI 36:23 36:19 11:42
6 2010 Gayle Bantle 56 Sandusky MI 37:56 37:48 12:10
7 2152 Condalee Decker 58 39:09 38:54 12:32
8 2034 Peggy Couturier 55 Haslett MI 40:09 39:50 12:50
9 2240 Laurie Joos 59 Okemos MI 40:56 40:49 13:09
10 2259 Michele Hibbert 55 Lansing MI 41:22 41:09 13:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2098 John Reed 60 Parma MI 22:43 22:41 7:18
2 2200 Neal Zuzga 60 Williamston MI 28:46 28:32 9:11
3 2014 Dan Bewersdorff 61 Sandusky MI 33:28 33:20 10:44
4 2039 Steven Depeel 63 Dansville MI 36:09 36:05 11:37
5 2211 Michael Rhodes 61 Okemos MI 37:23 37:15 12:00
6 2130 Scott Witter 61 Haslett MI 49:20 49:11 15:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2046 Berti Ferree-Young 62 South Haven MI 32:40 32:34 10:29
2 2257 Joanna Depiel 62 Dansville MI 33:05 32:59 10:37
3 2091 Beverly Phillips 63 Lansing MI 33:24 33:20 10:44
4 2201 Sharon Zuzga 64 Williamston MI 38:36 38:21 12:21
5 2125 Linda Webster 62 Okemos MI 40:56 40:49 13:08
6 2210 Kathy Rhodes 60 Okemos MI 43:32 43:13 13:55
7 2095 Karen Potter-Witter 60 Haslett MI 49:20 49:11 15:50
8 2268 Francesco Cataltio 60 Grosse Pointe MI 55:48 55:30 17:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2178 Michael Neuman 65 30:17 30:01 9:40
2 2134 John Young 68 South Haven MI 31:54 31:47 10:14
3 2115 Bob Studenka 66 Okemos MI 54:26 54:22 17:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2180 Marge Novak 66 31:24 31:11 10:03
2 2136 Mary Anderson 67 Lansing MI 43:16 43:06 13:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2146 Don Chaffee 73 Grand Rapids MI 32:49 32:41 10:32


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 515 Yenying Tsai 76 East Lansing MI 55:46 55:32 17:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 80-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====



MALE OPEN OVERALL
Place Team Team Member 1 Team Member 2 Team Member 3 Team Member 4 Team Member 5 Team Member 6 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ======= ======= ======= =====
1 701 Mike Marshall Russell Barkman III John Thurber Felepe Hall Robert Jenkins Jason Geissler 1:57:01 3:54:15 3:53:55 8:56

FEMALE OPEN OVERALL
Place Team Team Member 1 Team Member 2 Team Member 3 Team Member 4 Team Member 5 Team Member 6 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ======= ======= ======= =====
1 707 Ruth Thelen Deb Feltz Kittie Lynch Martha Olsen Rhonda Dick Maryellen Stornant 1:43:46 3:14:13 3:14:09 7:25
2 706 Beth Sharkey Tori Menold Karen Russell Michelle Holloway Renee Johnson-Maybee Tracy Pride 1:57:59 4:09:36 4:09:27 9:32
3 708 Nickie Werner Joy Sullivan Tavia Zerman Jeanne Garthe Kris Hamilton Kelly Hocquard 2:08:56 4:28:43 4:28:21 10:15
4 709 Kim Winston Jewell Muller-Gornic Deborah Engstrom Kimberly Carnes Judy Peterson Rebecca Harris 2:05:19 4:34:06 4:33:51 10:27
5 702 Zahabia Ahmed-Usmani Gail Harrison Dyana Harrelson Stacey Vandyke Marianne Manderfield Simin Beg 2:12:14 4:49:26 4:49:08 11:02
6 703 Deirdre Johnston Amy-Lynn Halverson Mary Lou Mortorff Tamara Potter Cherylyn Weyhmiller Debra Swanson 2:22:29 5:05:37 5:05:17 11:39
7 704 Joan Magness Laurie Hubbert Geralyn Guild Julie Templin Allison Miller Cynthia Zerbe 2:20:29
8 705 Andrea Ness Cheryl Cook Vicki Baker Jennifer Hudson Lisa Mcmahon Kelly Noldy 2:41:49

MIXED OPEN OVERALL
Place Team Team Member 1 Team Member 2 Team Member 3 Team Member 4 Team Member 5 Team Member 6 13.1 Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ======= ======= ======= =====
1 724 Elizabeth Syrek Angela Rasagan Tony Rasagan Dawn Harris Scott Nemeth Amy Nemeth 1:46:48 3:33:21 3:33:03 8:08
2 730 Cody Mcdaniels James Sorber Jody Hope Jody Hope Jamie Adams Michael Arrieta 1:43:31 3:33:36 3:33:30 8:09
3 726 Mary Vondra Mary Vondra Michelle Mcdermott Nicole Mcdermott Lauren Mcdermott Jacob Horner 1:59:33 3:46:06 3:45:42 8:37
4 715 Julie Graham Michael Horton Leigh Vantimmeren Jp Strnad Troy Ludwig Scott Damich 1:58:21 3:46:09 3:45:44 8:37
5 711 Jeff Cross Karen Cross Samuel Demarco Zade Alsawah Luke Friedli Keith Vosburgh 1:53:12 3:49:18 3:49:14 8:45
6 713 Barb Feldkamp Roy Henley Kirk Herald Gordie Burr Noreen Harty Kevin Harty 1:53:16 3:58:24 3:58:10 9:06
7 720 Tera McDonald Amanda Ary Veronica Perez Joe Wadel Josh Davis Vamsi Surapaneni 1:49:48 4:02:06 4:01:55 9:14
8 714 Jodie Fowler Dan Guy Ellen Simmons Adam Simmons Mya Zubal Jeremy Zubal 1:56:56 4:04:19 4:04:11 9:19
9 721 Amy Odom Frank Vivio Jonnett Maurer Krista Yost Jen Brown Frank Vivio 2:04:34 4:05:34 4:05:14 9:22
10 722 Kelli Quiroga Jacque Kabongo Kurt Swartz Andrea Roberts Lewis Evenson Matthew Clark 2:05:58 4:06:30 4:06:09 9:24
11 710 Andrea Charlton Robert Pazdan Erin Sloan-Turner Katie Nearpass Dana Lawrence Brittany Beard 1:52:52 4:06:52 4:06:41 9:25
12 729 Dawn Miller Taylar Miller Stephanie Mccarthy Jim Mccarthy Mike Schott Rj Regan 2:13:08 4:13:33 4:13:25 9:41
13 712 Craig Durham Greg Maher Jennifer Adams Marissa Thaler Ashley Bowman Lesley Kerr 2:15:30 4:17:29 4:17:22 9:50
14 728 Leslee Rigelman Rich West Shena Bailey Adam Constantino David Kirk Anwelli Okpue 2:12:15 4:18:25 4:18:09 9:51
15 727 Patrick Bruketa Lynn Rigelman John Nametz Greg Suchyta Lindsey White Asmaa Abdel-Azim 2:20:04 4:25:15 4:24:59 10:07
16 719 Krista Liverance Emily Wells Katie Wells Greg Lynas Rachell Crane Julie Kelley 2:20:09 4:26:06 4:26:02 10:09
17 723 Nancy Swantek Kiersten Swantek Anthony Rice John Rice Javier Ornelas Suzanne Swantek 2:31:38 4:35:16 4:35:08 10:30
18 716 Jamie Grit Adam Grit Jordan Grit Roger Grit Zach Teitsma Sarah Teitsma 1:54:12 4:45:18 4:45:16 10:54
19 717 Melissa Hinojosa Devon Detmers Timothy Madden James Gee Carly James Chris Bacon 2:43:39 5:02:33 5:02:26 11:33
20 718 Warren Lester Marysue Lester Linda Maloney Laura Wyble Randy Wyble Warren Lester