2012 Colonial Relays

back to results

Apr. 7, 2012

2012 Colonial Relays
Williamsburg, VA
Hosted by College of William and Mary
Provided by Half Mile Timing.com
April 6-7, 2012


Men 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clarke, Justin SO Michigan 10.78 10.59q 2.1 1
2 Freeland, Emmanuel Shore AC 10.50 10.79q 3.2 3
3 Berry, Brien FR Hampton 10.58 10.84q 1.4 4
4 Crawford, Corey FR Rutgers 10.90 10.87q 3.2 3
5 Carter, Shakeil FR Duquesne 10.95 10.94q 2.9 5 10.935
6 Wooten, Adam Unattached 10.50 10.94q 2.1 2 10.940
7 Brown, Kevin SR Rutgers 10.91 10.96q 2.9 5
8 Douse, Kadeem FR Rutgers 10.89 10.98q 2.1 1 10.972
9 Riley, Kamal SO Bucknell 10.90 10.98q 2.1 2 10.973
10 Ashton, Curtis SO Unattached 10.98 11.02q 3.2 3
11 Lott, Randy SO Virginia Wes 10.95 11.15q 1.4 4 11.141
12 Connell, Issa SR St. Francis 11.22 11.15q 3.2 3 11.147
13 Cook, Terrill FR Hampton 10.90 11.16q 2.9 5 11.151
14 McGarrigle, Thomas SR Bucknell 11.00 11.16q 2.9 5 11.155
15 Fajoyomi, David SO Fordham 10.90 11.18q 1.4 4
16 McDonald, James FR Hampton 10.98 11.21q 2.1 2
17 McDonald, Raldaine JR Fairleigh Di 10.99 11.24 2.1 1
18 DeFranco, Anthony FR Rider 11.10 11.26 2.9 5 11.256
19 Barbier, Greg SR Bucknell 11.00 11.26 3.2 3 11.259
20 Thomas, Joseph JR George Mason 11.12 11.27 3.2 3
21 Harris, Corrinn FR Hampton 10.99 11.28 2.1 2
22 Randall, Aqiyl SO Virginia Sta 11.20 11.40 2.1 2
23 Harris, Waydell JR Fairleigh Di 10.99 11.45 2.1 1 11.445
24 Lawton, Michael FR George Mason 11.12 11.45 1.4 4 11.447
25 Monti, Michael FR William and 11.10 11.50 2.9 5
26 Ingram, Nicholas SO St. Francis 11.51 11.88 2.9 5
27 Dantzler, Anthony FR Mount St. Ma 11.25 12.02 1.4 4
28 DiNatale, Tom SR St. Joseph's 11.20 12.24 2.1 1

Men 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Semis Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Clarke, Justin SO Michigan 10.59 10.63q 3.5 1
2 Berry, Brien FR Hampton 10.84 10.77q 0.5 2
3 Freeland, Emmanuel Shore AC 10.79 10.87q 0.5 2
4 Carter, Shakeil FR Duquesne 10.94 10.90q 3.5 1 10.893
5 Riley, Kamal SO Bucknell 10.98 10.90q 3.5 1 10.895
6 Douse, Kadeem FR Rutgers 10.98 10.90q 3.5 1 10.899
7 Brown, Kevin SR Rutgers 10.96 11.07q 0.5 2
8 Wooten, Adam Unattached 10.94 11.15q 0.5 2
9 McGarrigle, Thomas SR Bucknell 11.16 11.18 0.5 2
10 McDonald, James FR Hampton 11.21 11.21 3.5 1
11 Connell, Issa SR St. Francis 11.15 11.23 3.5 1
12 Lott, Randy SO Virginia Wes 11.15 11.25 0.5 2 11.241
13 Cook, Terrill FR Hampton 11.16 11.25 3.5 1 11.246
14 Ashton, Curtis SO Unattached 11.02 11.52 0.5 2

Men 100 Meter Dash University
==============================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Berry, Brien FR Hampton 10.77 10.76 -1.2
2 Riley, Kamal SO Bucknell 10.90 11.02 -1.2
3 Douse, Kadeem FR Rutgers 10.90 11.03 -1.2
4 Brown, Kevin SR Rutgers 11.07 11.15 -1.2
5 Clarke, Justin SO Michigan 10.63 11.82 -1.2

Men 200 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Berry, Brien FR Hampton 21.24 21.03 2.3 1
2 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby FR Mount St. Ma 21.49 21.32 2.3 1
3 Taylor, Aaron JR Michigan 21.36 21.46 2.3 1
4 Brown, Kevin SR Rutgers 21.64 21.49 4.3 2
5 Okezie, Chidi FR Hampton 21.34 21.57 2.3 1
6 Crawford, Corey FR Rutgers 21.88 21.58 4.3 2
7 DeFreitas, VJ JR Duquesne 21.80 21.61 4.3 2
8 Hutchison, Je'von SO Hampton 21.30 21.66 2.3 1
9 Lupica, Christian FR Bucknell 21.58 21.69 2.3 1
10 Hicks, Justin JR Bucknell 21.60 21.80 4.3 2
11 Bryan, Ozzie SO Virginia 21.78 21.90 4.3 2
12 Seward, Donnie Unattached 21.60 X21.93 2.3 1
13 Teaford, Daulton FR Christopher 22.00 22.03 2.4 3
14 Douse, Kadeem FR Rutgers 21.89 22.11 2.4 3
15 Eisemann, Jon SO St. Joseph's 21.92 22.14 2.4 3
16 Oliver, Eric SO Michigan 22.11 22.22 2.0 4
17 Murphy, Bryan FR Villanova 21.80 22.25 4.3 2
18 odocha, tochi SR Unattached 21.41 X22.32 2.7 6
19 Silva, Matthew FR Duquesne 22.46 22.36 2.0 4
20 Dougherty, Tyler SO St. Joseph's 22.15 22.38 2.4 3
21 Washington, Philip FR Michigan 21.98 22.42 2.4 3
22 Brooks, Akeem JR St. Francis 22.35 22.50 2.7 6
23 Dwight, Jermaine JR Robert Morri 22.27 22.51 2.0 4
24 Meyer, Matt JR Virginia 22.30 22.52 2.0 4
25 Hanniford, Kenja JR Virginia Sta 22.85 22.69 2.8 5
26 Bowers, Carlton JR Villanova 21.95 22.70 2.4 3
27 Hightower, David JR Rider 22.10 22.93 2.4 3
28 Ayers, Malcolm FR Robert Morri 22.72 23.00 2.7 6
29 McDonald, Raldaine JR Fairleigh Di 22.50 23.01 2.8 5
30 Morton, Micah FR Richmond 23.35 23.05 2.7 6
31 Randall, Aqiyl SO Virginia Sta 23.25 23.07 2.8 5 23.061
32 Ashton, Curtis SO Unattached 22.40 X23.07 2.0 4 23.069
33 Harris, Waydell JR Fairleigh Di 22.67 23.11 2.8 5
34 D'Ambrosio, Richard FR Georgetown 22.33 23.39 2.0 4
35 Barbier, Greg SR Bucknell 22.40 23.40 2.0 4
36 Thomas, Joseph JR George Mason 23.10 23.48 2.8 5
37 Kelley, Stephen JR Virginia Sta 24.00 23.57 2.7 6
38 Mack, Brandon JR Virginia Sta 23.45 23.68 2.7 6
39 Monti, Michael FR William and 23.20 23.76 2.8 5
40 Osorio, Gustavo JR George Mason 23.00 23.85 2.8 5
41 Crawford, Kenzell SO George Mason 23.30 24.09 2.7 6
42 rajpal, rajat FR Seton Hall 24.50 25.86 2.7 6
43 Carter, Shakeil FR Duquesne 21.78 30.59 4.3 2

Men 400 Meter Dash University
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Okezie, Chidi FR Hampton 47.55 47.82 1
2 Hutchison, Je'von SO Hampton 46.90 47.99 1
3 Hazzard, Payton FR Virginia 48.21 48.32 2
4 Neuman, Nicholas SR Michigan 47.43 48.53 1
5 Robert, Brendan FR St. Joseph's 49.18 49.50 4
6 Bowers, Carlton JR Villanova 48.50 49.54 3
7 Murphy, Bryan FR Villanova 48.40 49.57 3
8 Campbell, Matthew SR Michigan 47.75 49.64 1
9 Oliver, Eric SO Michigan 47.85 49.68 1
10 Tapper, Kevin FR Bucknell 49.10 49.88 4
11 Houston, Sam SO Fordham 50.01 50.17 6
12 Westbrook, Michael Super Nova 49.56 50.20 5
13 Seward, Donnie Unattached 48.00 50.23 2
14 Strein, Mike SO Duquesne 49.78 50.33 5
15 Rusonis, Anthony SR St. Francis 49.33 50.43 4
16 Ashton, Curtis SO Unattached 49.50 50.48 4 50.473
17 Breen, Michael FR Rider 49.50 50.48 5 50.477
18 Gallen, Tyler SO St. Joseph's 48.14 50.48 2 50.478
19 Eaton Hall, Jacob SO Bucknell 49.50 50.53 5
20 Ayers, Malcolm FR Robert Morri 50.31 50.83 6
21 Harris, Waydell JR Fairleigh Di 50.52 50.91 6
22 Delligatti, Nick SR Fordham 49.04 50.97 4
23 Shokunbi, Afolabi FR Virginia 49.73 51.03 5
24 Farmer, Everette SR St. Francis 49.38 51.07 4
25 Dwight, Jermaine JR Robert Morri 48.35 51.09 2 51.082
26 Condal, Kevin FR Rutgers 48.90 51.09 3 51.088
27 Hatch, Ben JR Pittsburgh 48.25 51.11 2
28 Barbalinardo, Garrett JR St. Joseph's 49.25 51.31 4
29 Barrette, Alex JR Duquesne 49.75 51.39 5
30 Keller, Kevin FR Bucknell 49.70 51.48 5
31 Serfoss, Cory FR Villanova 51.86 3
32 Elmore, Dan FR Virginia Wes 51.67 51.97 7
33 Anderson, Aaron Unattached 48.90 52.34 3
34 Arnett, Richard FR Richmond 50.58 52.52 6
35 Moran, Mark SO William and 50.50 52.53 6
36 Morton, Micah FR Richmond 51.99 53.70 7
37 Morales, Anthony JR St. Francis 51.01 53.78 7
38 Smail, Tom SO Richmond 53.38 53.82 7
39 Falanga, Joseph JR Mount St. Ma 52.50 54.26 7
40 Langton, Jesse FR Mount St. Ma 50.90 55.09 7
-- Jones, John JR George Mason 48.20 DNF 1

Men 800 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Roach, Patrick S.W.I.F.T. r 1:48.80 X1:48.72
2 Witt, Ryan NA Unattached 1:47.76 X1:49.13
3 Cowsette, Dontave SR Pittsburgh 1:48.84 1:51.69
4 Walizer, Chris SR Virginia Tec 1:48.90 1:51.89
5 Degfae, Tihut JR Virginia Tec 1:48.50 1:52.11
6 Fitzsimons, Christopher SO Villanova 1:48.83 1:52.49
7 Todd, Patrick JR Virginia 1:51.00 1:52.93
8 Donaldson, Jordan SR Bucknell 1:49.60 1:53.04
9 Negley, Samuel SO Pittsburgh 1:50.86 1:53.19
10 Kaddurah, Omar FR Georgetown 1:51.00 1:53.27
11 Johnson, Brett JR Virginia 1:50.73 1:53.29
12 Golden, Tyler SR Unattached 1:49.14 1:53.36
13 Jagelsky, Alex FR Bucknell 1:50.70 1:53.37
14 Kearns, Monroe JR Rutgers 1:52.38 1:53.49
15 Ibadin, Edose FR Hampton 1:53.11 1:53.59
16 North, Dallas JR Michigan 1:51.40 1:53.70 1:53.694
17 Gilhuley, Joseph JR St. Francis 1:50.90 1:53.70 1:53.699
18 Miller, Harry SR Unattached 1:54.00 1:54.00
19 Kuppalli, Sumanth SR Maryland 1:52.70 1:54.33 1:54.321
20 Hull, Kevin JR Pittsburgh 1:51.22 1:54.33 1:54.323
21 Noort, Pascal SR Unattached 1:50.00 1:54.38
22 Hagen, Ryan JR Virginia Tec 1:51.00 1:54.42
23 Polo, Ryan SO Fordham 1:50.80 1:54.55
24 Cosgrove, John JR Fordham 1:49.80 1:54.65
25 Kacsur, Chuck Georgetown R 1:54.40 1:54.66
26 Rogers, Jaleel JR Hampton 1:51.44 1:54.77
27 Morgan, Craig JR Maryland 1:52.00 1:54.79
28 Townsend, Andrew JR St. Joseph's 1:52.33 1:54.90
29 Butenewicz, Steve FR St. Joseph's 1:52.50 1:54.92
30 Farina, Dave SR Duquesne 1:50.00 1:55.02
31 Brown, Jake FR Virginia 1:54.99 1:55.15
32 Dvorak, Scott FR Michigan 1:51.99 1:55.30
33 Wesh, Greg JR Rider 1:52.50 1:55.35 1:55.343
34 Lee, Kieran SR Virginia Tec 1:52.50 1:55.35 1:55.347
35 DeWillie, Kevin FR Virginia Tec 1:53.00 1:55.55
36 Krszal, Brandon FR Duquesne 1:53.00 1:55.68
37 Hayman, Josh Delaware TC 1:53.00 1:55.73
38 Carlin, Joseph SO Rider 1:52.50 1:55.98
39 Winkler, Matthew Unattached 1:49.93 1:56.01 1:56.007
40 Hedrick, Nicholas FR Christopher 1:55.10 1:56.01 1:56.008
41 Swindell, Anthony FR Unattached 1:55.32 1:56.06
42 Capecci, Joseph SR Villanova 1:52.10 1:56.13
42 Hencke, Brian SO Georgetown 1:52.50 1:56.13
44 Fritz, Sean FR Mount St. Ma 1:55.01 1:56.36
45 Murto, Mike JR Georgetown 1:53.50 1:56.42
46 Logan, Dennis SO Bucknell 1:52.70 1:56.44
47 Fraction, Xavier JR Hampton 1:52.11 1:56.77
48 DuBois, Ryan SR St. Francis 1:57.83 1:56.81
49 Hohs, Logan SR St. Joseph's 1:53.57 1:56.85
50 Purcell, Karon SO Rutgers 1:53.11 1:57.17
51 McGarvey, Matt FR St. Joseph's 1:53.40 1:57.29
52 Gibilisco, James SO Mount St. Ma 1:55.12 1:57.35
53 South, David SR Rider 1:54.20 1:57.44
54 Dugas, Oliver SR Duquesne 1:56.60 1:57.49
55 Caidenhead, Corey SO Rutgers 1:51.50 1:57.60
56 Hanko, Jared JR Seton Hall 1:56.00 1:57.66
57 Rumble, Dorian SO Robert Morri 1:51.89 1:57.68
58 Rossi, Michael JR Fordham 1:51.90 1:57.84
59 O'Leary, Andrew SR Seton Hall 1:57.00 1:57.89
60 Guth, Philip JR Fairleigh Di 1:55.30 1:58.13
61 O'Connell, Phillip JR Villanova 1:52.00 1:58.44
62 Gentile, Jamie FR St. Joseph's 1:55.98 1:58.52
63 Foster, Lloyd SR St. Francis 1:58.00 1:59.05
64 Pittman, Justin FR Virginia Sta 2:05.00 1:59.35
65 Solomon, Seitu FR Fairleigh Di 1:55.30 1:59.61
66 Klimek, David FR George Mason 1:52.18 2:00.06
67 Tate, Tyler FR Maryland 1:58.00 2:00.22
68 McGreal, Ryan FR George Mason 1:56.50 2:00.87
69 Bush, Gary SR Bucknell 1:56.80 2:01.21
70 Sampson, Matt SO Rider 1:56.50 2:01.46
71 McIntyre, Andres JR Virginia Sta 1:59.00 2:01.64
72 Best, Colin FR George Mason 1:58.90 2:01.66
73 Farag, Hamer SO Rutgers 1:54.40 2:03.72
74 Fernandez, Frankelly JR St. Francis 1:55.02 2:03.80
75 Willett, Alex FR Maryland 1:55.00 2:04.69
76 Ortiz, Frank SO Fairleigh Di 1:57.00 2:05.75
77 Henry, Christopher FR Virginia Sta 2:08.00 2:07.74
78 rajpal, rajat FR Seton Hall 2:06.00 2:07.80

Men 1500 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pollock, Grant SO Virginia Tec 3:46.00 3:44.79
2 Hammond, Michael JR Virginia Tec 3:41.00 3:45.33
3 Lanzel, Aaron Unattached 3:45.00 X3:46.07
4 Fitzgerald, Kevin JR Fordham 3:45.50 3:46.43
5 Tyson, Chris SR William and 3:44.00 3:46.69
6 Blacklaws, Brendon JR Michigan 3:44.20 3:46.81
7 Mulherin, William JR Virginia Tec 3:41.00 3:47.36
8 Gilland, Taylor SO Virginia 3:45.35 3:48.07
9 Reher, Michael FR Georgetown 3:47.00 3:51.48
10 LoRusso, Joseph SR Villanova 3:46.70 3:52.30
11 Ledder, Billy Unattached 3:47.00 X3:53.10
12 Snyder, Cody FR Virginia 3:48.00 3:53.53
13 Nersten, Brian JR St. Francis 3:51.98 3:53.80
14 Yau, James FR Michigan 3:49.20 3:54.46
15 Manning, Brian SR Georgetown 3:49.00 3:54.73
16 Levine, Alex FR George Mason 3:50.80 3:54.79
17 Richburg, Curtis SO Rutgers 3:50.14 3:55.27
18 McGreal, Andrew SR George Mason 3:50.80 3:55.62
18 Todd, Philip FR Virginia 3:54.00 3:55.62
20 Solis, Dusty FR Villanova 3:50.00 3:55.71
21 Schrom, Ed FR Virginia 3:51.73 3:56.00
22 O'Sullivan, Christopher FR Villanova 3:47.90 3:56.35
23 Bucklaw, Mark SR Duquesne 3:53.00 3:56.77
24 Horning, Dustin JR Bucknell 3:48.60 3:56.84
24 Groff, Matthew FR Richmond 3:54.00 3:56.84
26 Carter, George FR Virginia Tec 3:53.00 3:57.12
27 Lee, Ryan SO Richmond 3:52.72 3:57.14
28 Burleigh, Brayden FR Virginia Tec 3:46.00 3:57.26
29 Fayette, Billy FR Richmond 3:53.78 3:57.66
30 Leskow, Aaron SO St. Joseph's 3:54.18 3:57.90
31 Shrawder, Adam JR Duquesne 3:52.00 3:58.17
32 Gomez, Evan FR Duquesne 3:55.25 3:58.78
33 Witters, Ryan Georgetown R 3:52.90 X3:59.01
34 Rankin, Mike SO St. Joseph's 3:56.12 3:59.16
35 Gibilisco, Louis SR Mount St. Ma 3:56.89 3:59.29
36 Oesterlin, Chris SO Bucknell 3:54.00 3:59.48
37 O'Kane, Tom SO St. Joseph's 3:56.53 3:59.60
38 Zayer, Nasser FR Rider 3:53.00 3:59.64
39 Burkholder, Steve SO Rutgers 3:56.18 3:59.91
40 Swisko, Christopher JR Mount St. Ma 3:56.90 3:59.94
41 Campos, Juan FR Virginia Tec 3:52.00 4:00.10
42 Rushing, David SR George Mason 3:55.50 4:00.11
43 Anderson, John SO William and 3:57.00 4:00.25
44 Pietrocarlo, Chris JR Villanova 3:52.00 4:00.28
45 Gunnerson, David SO William and 3:53.00 4:00.33
46 Martin, Samuel FR Christopher 3:55.00 4:00.75
47 Taylor, Colin FR William and 4:00.00 4:00.78
48 Bates, Charles FR Villanova 4:00.00 4:01.06
49 Bass, William FR William and 3:54.00 4:01.15
50 DeFabio, Chris FR Rutgers 3:58.18 4:01.48
51 Kennedy, Ryan FR St. Francis 3:55.00 4:01.77
52 Tennant, Zach JR William and 3:55.50 4:02.28
53 Bett, Kimutai SR Fairleigh Di 3:55.00 4:02.34
54 McFawn, Ian FR William and 3:57.00 4:02.75
55 McReynolds, William SO George Mason 3:50.80 4:02.91
56 Morgan, Jacob SO George Mason 3:59.60 4:03.05
57 Walter, Brian SO Fordham 3:57.50 4:03.36
58 Molitor, Matt SR Duquesne 3:59.45 4:04.13
59 Gruschow, Thomas FR Mount St. Ma 3:56.88 4:04.72
60 Delikat, Benjamin JR Fordham 4:00.40 4:05.20
61 Taylor, Lester FR St. Joseph's 3:59.89 4:05.37
62 Green, Daniel FR Fordham 4:00.81 4:05.41
63 Yamnicky, Robert JR Bucknell 3:55.00 4:05.72
64 Hendricks, Timothy FR William and 4:00.00 4:07.11
65 Forrest, Ben SR Rutgers 3:55.18 4:07.36
66 Erhard, Tyler SO Bucknell 3:53.00 4:08.33
67 Norman, Daniel SR Villanova 3:55.00 4:09.21
68 Martinez, George FR Mount St. Ma 4:01.00 4:10.50
69 Washington, Wesley JR Pittsburgh 3:56.78 4:12.24
70 Bascom, Deon NYAC 3:54.00 4:12.72
71 DiGiorgio, Brent SR St. Francis 4:03.20 4:13.21
72 Shelton, Terrell SR Virginia Wes 4:07.52 4:13.23
73 Myer, Paul FR Richmond 4:05.11 4:14.01
74 Love, Patrick SO Richmond 4:04.22 4:15.68
75 McIntyre, Andres JR Virginia Sta 4:20.00 4:15.84
76 Henry, Christopher FR Virginia Sta 4:10.00 4:16.46
77 Shave, Cody FR Fairleigh Di 4:14.00 4:19.39
78 Burns, Zack SR St. Francis 4:14.25 4:20.79
79 Johnston, Carl SO Seton Hall 4:20.00 4:26.75
80 Cramond, Tony JR Seton Hall 4:35.00 4:38.59
-- Witt, Ryan NA Unattached 3:41.00 XDNF

Men 3000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bedford, Andrew Unattached 8:05.00 X8:21.30
2 Burleigh, Brayden FR Virginia Tec 8:08.91 8:24.60
3 Hanson, Ryan Georgetown R 8:19.00 X8:26.63
4 Stauffer, Connor FR Richmond 8:35.00 8:28.31
5 Krystek, DJ JR Bucknell 8:28.90 8:31.15
6 Brown, Dave SR Bucknell 8:25.00 8:34.30
7 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew FR Bucknell 8:33.00 8:36.37
8 Gasior, Bob FR Duquesne 8:43.90 8:37.74
9 Stuart, Sam SR Fordham 8:38.00 8:38.70
10 Harvey, Kevin SO Fordham 8:35.10 8:39.54
11 O'Leary, Sean SO Maryland 8:35.00 8:43.35
12 Woodrow, Alex FR Duquesne 8:40.65 8:44.84
13 Bernard, Dylan SR Mount St. Ma 8:34.36 8:49.47
14 Grandelli, Richard SR Fordham 8:45.00 8:53.02
15 Hallahan, Dylan FR Rider 8:45.00 8:57.75
16 DeGregorio, Paul FR Duquesne 9:00.00 9:02.47
17 Hassett, Matt SR Loyola (Md.) 8:40.00 9:06.05
18 Frake, Josh JR Rider 9:10.00 9:08.46
19 Valenski, Andrew FR Unattached 8:40.00 X9:19.23
20 Turner, Bradley FR Christopher 9:00.00 9:28.39
21 Roberts, Tozar SO St. Francis 9:25.67 9:56.89

Men 5000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Keveren, Sean JR Virginia 14:10.00 13:48.34
2 Spisak, Jim JR Duquesne 14:04.26 13:50.44
3 Forys, Craig SR Michigan 13:51.57 13:52.14
4 Landry, Christo Unattached 13:53.00 X13:54.67
5 King, Kyle FR Virginia 14:10.00 13:55.60
6 Leakos, James SO Harvard 14:10.00 13:56.93
7 Rayyan, Morsi SO Michigan 14:08.00 13:57.34
8 Smith, Jacob JR High Point 14:05.00 14:01.66
9 Hackett, Everett SR George Mason 13:58.00 14:03.16
10 Lumbar, TC SR Georgetown 14:05.00 14:04.75
11 Curtin, Thomas FR Virginia Tec 14:18.00 14:07.71
12 Porter, Thomas FR Virginia 14:16.83 14:07.94
13 Leibold, Collin FR Georgetown 14:20.00 14:13.08
14 Saad, Julian JR Fordham 14:10.00 14:13.16
15 King, Brian Unattached 14:20.00 14:13.76
16 Beams, Mark FR Michigan 14:10.00 14:15.08
17 Weaver, Andy Delaware TC 14:10.00 14:15.53
18 McDonnell, Kevin SR St. Joseph's 14:15.00 14:15.77
19 Mercado-Reigh, Joshua SO William and 14:28.00 14:22.49
20 Mazzio, Jonathan JR St. Joseph's 14:25.00 14:23.11
21 Mills, Chris SR St. Francis 14:15.00 14:24.70
22 Ornelas, Zach JR Michigan 14:00.00 14:26.41
23 Gunzenhauser, Radford SO William and 14:10.00 14:26.51
24 Paisley, Drew SO Virginia 14:15.00 14:26.82
25 Frantz, Silas FR Georgetown 14:20.00 14:30.79
26 Schoedler, Miles FR Georgetown 14:20.00 14:32.04
27 Lockwood, Chuck SO Duquesne 14:35.50 14:32.28
28 St. Marie, Jack FR Virginia 14:25.00 14:34.96
29 Bernard, Dylan SR Mount St. Ma 14:35.72 14:35.51
30 Kuhns, Ryan FR Virginia Tec 14:36.00 14:37.22
31 Cotton, David FR Virginia 14:20.00 14:40.01
32 Szulewski, Paul FR St. Joseph's 14:40.00 14:44.02
33 Degfae, Leoule SO Virginia Tec 14:18.07 14:44.72
34 Regan, Nick FR Maryland 14:35.00 14:45.20
35 Gregor, Austin FR Georgetown 14:30.00 14:47.98
36 Donnelly, Patrick JR St. Joseph's 14:50.00 14:48.38
37 Skipper, Jason JR Richmond 14:50.21 14:52.24
38 Shirk, Kevin Unattached 14:55.00 14:58.41
39 Dowd, Kevin SO Virginia Tec 14:18.00 14:58.65
40 Faherty, Brian JR Maryland 14:38.00 14:59.90
41 McElwain, Jon JR Duquesne 15:00.74 15:06.46
42 O'Neill, Corey SO Rider 14:55.00 15:09.18
43 Welch, Brian JR Virginia Tec 14:36.00 15:12.22
44 Van Kooten, Scott SR Duquesne 14:57.65 15:19.51
45 Stump, Tyler SO Maryland 14:39.00 15:19.64
46 Rowe, Nick FR Georgetown 15:10.00 15:21.74
47 Murray, Joseph JR Virginia Tec 14:40.19 15:21.77
48 Vaccerello, Dave SR Duquesne 15:15.00 15:22.68
49 Driscoll, Darren SO Virginia Wes 15:19.83 15:23.97
50 Allen, Christopher JR Christopher 15:10.00 15:24.03
51 Williams, Glen FR Bucknell 15:14.00 15:25.27
52 Charland, Brian JR Bucknell 15:25.00 15:26.35
53 Hackmeister, Billy SO Rider 15:20.00 15:38.40
54 Ragan, Kyle SR Richmond 15:20.11 15:40.59
55 Foley, Shaun JR St. Francis 15:40.35 15:41.93
56 Taylor, Ryan SO Shenandoah 14:55.00 15:45.64
57 Phelan, Conor JR Richmond 15:30.33 15:46.19
58 Sutter, Brian JR Claremont-Mu 15:50.00 15:49.23
59 Torino, Taylor SO George Mason 15:20.00 15:53.77
60 Moore, Taylor SR St. Francis 15:55.89
61 Cornell, Evan FR Rider 15:20.00 15:56.44
62 Hoy, Michael FR Christopher 15:20.00 15:56.70
63 Caceres, Ariel FR Rider 15:20.00 16:03.22
64 Schlickenmeyer, Joshua SO George Mason 15:15.00 16:18.20
65 Chester, Erik SR Seton Hall 16:05.00 16:19.23
66 Hellwig, Cory JR Seton Hall 16:20.00 16:26.93

Men 10000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Muller, Caleb JR Marietta 30:50.00 30:16.04
2 McGowan, Michael FR Bucknell 31:10.00 30:22.55
3 Graham, Sean Unattached 30:00.00 X30:25.16
4 Donohue, Sean JR Rider 30:30.00 30:32.28
5 Dentino, Anthony FR Rider 30:40.00 30:33.65
6 Blankenship, Phillip JR George Mason 30:50.00 30:35.23
7 Pitts, Andrew SO George Mason 30:53.37 30:40.95
8 Jones, Tyler JR William and 30:02.48 30:43.36
9 Whitson, Sean SR Virginia Wes 30:58.97 31:04.25
10 Holt, John JR George Mason 30:30.00 31:05.44
11 McCullough, Sean JR Rider 31:10.00 31:11.35
12 Galaso, Aidan Delaware TC 31:45.00 X31:20.87
13 Nestor, Sean SO George Mason 31:00.00 31:31.77
14 Balaban, Eric SO Bucknell 31:10.00 31:42.07
15 Worob, Thomas FR Robert Morri 31:46.49
16 Dorsman, Theo FR Maryland 31:00.00 32:14.78
17 Lewin, Donovan FR Christopher 32:30.00 32:44.83
18 Zook, Aaron SO Christopher 32:30.00 32:47.68
19 Gale, Michael SO St. Francis 31:59.22 33:00.94
20 Byrne-Houser, Maclaughla SO Robert Morri 33:25.97
21 orner, tyler FR Seton Hall 34:00.00 34:30.67
22 Molchany, Michael SO Robert Morri 35:19.20 34:34.69
23 Cunningham, Patrick SO Christopher 33:00.00 34:41.15

Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Berger, Dominic SR Adidas 13.40 13.60q 3.4 1
2 Abdulrazaaq, Adams Unattached 13.64 14.15q 0.6 2
3 Bennett, Ronald The Speed Sp 13.81 14.17q 1.1 4
4 Okengwu, Biyerem SR Georgetown 14.38 14.35q 0.6 2
5 Burroughs, James SR Rider 14.41 14.41q 4.2 3
6 Washington, Herman SO Michigan 14.20 14.43q 4.4 5
7 Arent, Rob SR Bucknell 14.32 14.50q 3.4 1
8 Lupica, Christian FR Bucknell 14.29 14.51q 3.4 1
9 Arastu, Ali SO Michigan 14.25 14.54q 1.1 4
9 Shepperd, Aaron SO Virginia 14.52 14.55q 1.1 4 14.547
10 Gavin, Erick SO Michigan 14.28 14.55q 0.6 2 14.549
12 Brewer, Devin FR Virginia 14.84 14.59q 4.2 3
13 Hightower, David JR Rider 14.26 14.83q 4.2 3
14 Millemann, Matthew SO Rider 14.75 15.01q 4.4 5
15 Collins, Sean SO Fordham 14.75 15.15q 1.1 4
16 Jackson, Tyller FR Hampton 14.85 15.28q 0.6 2
17 Carper, Chris SO Robert Morri 15.25 15.30 4.4 5
18 Powell, Andrew SR Bucknell 15.14 15.37 4.2 3
19 Mularz, Dan SR Bucknell 14.86 15.41 3.4 1
20 Hanniford, Kenja JR Virginia Sta 15.45 15.42 4.2 3
21 Kuiawa, Grant FR Robert Morri 15.84 15.58 0.6 2
22 Ukaegbu, Michael FR Fairleigh Di 15.18 15.66 4.4 5
23 Brown, Jason JR Bucknell 15.16 15.85 1.1 4
24 Morton, Tyler JR Robert Morri 15.34 15.95 1.1 4
25 Crawford, Kenzell SO George Mason 15.80 16.00 3.4 1
26 Fritz, Mike FR Rutgers 16.25 16.24 4.4 5
27 Lesieur, Zachary FR Mount St. Ma 16.00 16.26 1.1 4
28 Osorio, Gustavo JR George Mason 16.50 16.59 4.2 3
29 Houdek, Brian SO Mount St. Ma 16.43 16.86 1.1 4
30 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed FR Hampton 15.88 17.45 4.2 3
31 deVries, Jake SR Duquesne 16.50 17.96 0.6 2
-- Simmons, Cody FR Unattached 15.50 DQ 0.6 2 No attempt on hurrdl

Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Abdulrazaaq, Adams Unattached 14.15 X14.00 3.7 1
2 Arent, Rob SR Bucknell 14.50 14.31 3.7 1 14.307
3 Gavin, Erick SO Michigan 14.55 14.31 0.9 2 14.310
4 Okengwu, Biyerem SR Georgetown 14.35 14.39 3.7 1
5 Washington, Herman SO Michigan 14.43 14.42 3.7 1
6 Shepperd, Aaron SO Virginia 14.55 14.44 0.9 2
7 Lupica, Christian FR Bucknell 14.51 14.47 3.7 1
8 Arastu, Ali SO Michigan 14.54 14.60 3.7 1
9 Hightower, David JR Rider 14.83 14.64 0.9 2
10 Brewer, Devin FR Virginia 14.59 14.83 0.9 2
11 Collins, Sean SO Fordham 15.15 15.18 0.9 2
12 Millemann, Matthew SO Rider 15.01 15.26 0.9 2
-- Burroughs, James SR Rider 14.41 DNF 3.7 1
-- Jackson, Tyller FR Hampton 15.28 DQ 0.9 2 Hooking

Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Arastu, Ali SO Michigan 50.90 51.41 1
2 Durham, Adam SR Unattached 49.50 X51.53 1
3 Arent, Rob SR Bucknell 51.00 52.82 1
4 Parker, Michael FR Michigan 51.85 53.13 1
5 Brewer, Devin FR Virginia 54.10 53.48 3
6 Ramirez, Larry SO Hampton 53.20 54.03 2
7 Hanniford, Kenja JR Virginia Sta 54.12 54.47 3
8 Moore, Ron SR Rider 53.29 54.69 2
9 Werner, Steve SR Rutgers 53.38 54.70 2
10 Burroughs, James SR Rider 52.60 54.85 1
11 Collins, Sean SO Fordham 52.95 55.10 2
12 Atkinson, Sean JR Fordham 52.90 55.11 2
13 Sneller, Troy SO Michigan 52.94 55.26 2
14 Henry, Derek SO St. Joseph's 54.98 55.70 3
15 Mularz, Dan SR Bucknell 53.20 55.74 2
16 Carper, Chris SO Robert Morri 52.78 55.87 1
17 Morton, Tyler JR Robert Morri 56.25 56.06 4
18 Millemann, Matthew SO Rider 53.90 56.44 3
19 Roberts, Griffith SO St. Joseph's 55.91 56.75 4
20 Brooks, Akeem JR St. Francis 56.40 57.20 4
21 Mack, Brandon JR Virginia Sta 55.00 57.57 3
22 Maliff, Terrence FR Maryland 54.20 58.06 3
23 Houdek, Brian SO Mount St. Ma 56.50 58.16 4
24 Kuiawa, Grant FR Robert Morri 57.50 58.95 5
25 Donado, Julian FR Duquesne 57.50 1:00.03 5
26 Jackson, Tyller FR Hampton 55.60 1:00.24 3
27 Sutton, Perry JR Virginia Sta 56.70 1:01.43 4
28 deVries, Jake SR Duquesne 59.68 1:04.87 5
-- Forbes, Cedric SO St. Francis 54.78 DQ 5 Hooking

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sorensen, Dylan SO Georgetown 8:58.00 8:54.49
2 Darrah, Max Unattached 8:55.00 X8:57.40
3 Pecora, Kent Ragged Mtn R 9:04.00 X9:05.53
4 Cusack, Jason SR Virginia Tec 9:10.00 9:08.36
5 Howard, Matthew SO Georgetown 9:05.00 9:09.24
6 Riley, Brian SR Fordham 9:15.00 9:09.43
7 Stauffer, Cam JR Duquesne 9:07.35 9:12.59
8 Mohn, Logan FR St. Joseph's 9:13.00 9:14.94
9 Callan, Daniel SR George Mason 9:12.82 9:23.26
10 Kirby, Sean JR St. Francis 9:41.24 9:26.46
11 Annelli, Jonathan FR Fordham 9:20.16 9:27.68
12 Deckert, Brady FR St. Joseph's 9:30.00 9:27.90
13 Fischer, Chris SO St. Francis 9:35.59 9:27.97
14 Weiss, Casey JR Rutgers 9:44.80 9:30.25
15 Gilhuley, Paul JR St. Francis 9:25.89 9:30.42
16 Renton, Josiah SR Shenandoah 9:15.00 9:32.47
17 Roark, Dan SR St. Joseph's 9:11.00 9:35.65
18 Caskey, Sean JR Mount St. Ma 9:42.00 9:35.70
19 Stapleton, Jason SO St. Francis 9:34.73 9:36.76
20 Garcia, Jake SR Shenandoah 9:25.00 9:37.35
21 Morrin, Greg JR Villanova 9:19.01 9:43.13
22 Owens, Adam SO Richmond 9:40.33 9:45.23
23 Zeffer, Collin Delaware TC 9:50.00 X9:56.03
24 O'Donnell, Murphy SR St. Joseph's 9:30.00 10:00.56
25 Harris, Danny FR Villanova 9:18.88 10:00.58
26 Cherkis, Robert JR Fairleigh Di 9:39.30 10:16.86

Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hampton 'A' 39.70 41.10 1
1) Dixon, Reggie SR 2) Berry, Brien FR
3) Okezie, Chidi FR 4) Hutchison, Je'von SO
2 Michigan 'A' 41.03 41.70 1
1) Peddlar, Robert SR 2) Taylor, Aaron JR
3) Clarke, Justin SO 4) Gavin, Erick SO
3 Rutgers 'A' 40.62 42.05 1
1) Werner, Steve SR 2) Brown, Kevin SR
3) Douse, Kadeem FR 4) Crawford, Corey FR
4 Bucknell 'A' 40.90 42.15 1
1) Keller, Kevin FR 2) Lupica, Christian FR
3) Riley, Kamal SO 4) Hicks, Justin JR
5 Mount St. Mary's 'A' 42.38 42.33 2
1) Huguley, Quinton SR 2) FitzSimons, Thomas SR
3) Nickas, Timothy JR 4) Rosemier-Gussio, Coby FR
6 Fordham 'A' 42.50 42.85 2
1) Collins, Sean SO 2) Atkinson, Sean JR
3) Delligatti, Nick SR 4) Fajoyomi, David SO
7 Rider 'A' 41.71 43.04 1
1) Burroughs, James SR 2) Hightower, David JR
3) Moore, Ron SR 4) Millemann, Matthew SO
8 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 43.61 43.78 2
1) Forbes, Cedric SO 2) Rusonis, Anthony SR
3) Armstead, Tony SR 4) Connell, Issa SR
9 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 42.67 44.09 2
1) McDonald, Raldaine JR 2) Harris, Waydell JR
3) Ukaegbu, Michael FR 4) Solomon, Seitu FR
-- Virginia 'A' 41.15 DNF 1
1) Shepperd, Aaron SO 2) Bryan, Ozzie SO
3) Brewer, Devin FR 4) Meyer, Matt JR

Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hampton 'A' 1:23.40 1:25.09
1) Dixon, Reggie SR 2) Labor-Koroma, Mohamed FR
3) Okezie, Chidi FR 4) Hutchison, Je'von SO
2 Michigan 'A' 1:27.00 1:25.63
1) Washington, Philip FR 2) Parker, Michael FR
3) Washington, Herman SO 4) Taylor, Aaron JR
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 1:26.50 1:28.82
1) Henry, Derek SO 2) Dougherty, Tyler SO
3) Gallen, Tyler SO 4) Eisemann, Jon SO
4 Bucknell 'A' 1:29.00 1:29.16
1) Keller, Kevin FR 2) Riley, Kamal SO
3) McGarrigle, Thomas SR 4) Barbier, Greg SR
5 Virginia State 'A' 1:32.00 1:31.63
1) Randall, Aqiyl SO 2) McMillon, Jonathan JR
3) Hanniford, Kenja JR 4) Sutton, Perry JR

Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Pierce Sports 'A' 3:12.00 X3:11.98 1
2 Michigan 'A' 3:07.75 3:12.13 1
1) Neuman, Nicholas SR 2) Campbell, Matthew SR
3) Oliver, Eric SO 4) Parker, Michael FR
3 Villanova 'A' 3:13.00 3:13.64 1
1) Murphy, Bryan FR 2) Bowers, Carlton JR
3) Fitzsimons, Christopher SO 4) Ellison, Samuel SO
4 Hampton 'A' 3:12.00 3:14.48 1
1) Berry, Brien FR 2) Ramirez, Larry SO
3) Labor-Koroma, Mohamed FR 4) Ibadin, Edose FR
5 Fordham 'A' 3:16.00 3:15.59 2
1) Atkinson, Sean JR 2) Delligatti, Nick SR
3) Houston, Sam SO 4) Collins, Sean SO
6 Pittsburgh 'A' 3:15.89 3:15.82 2
1) Hatch, Ben JR 2) Negley, Samuel SO
3) Washington, Wesley JR 4) Cowsette, Dontave SR
7 Rutgers 'A' 3:09.46 3:16.15 1
1) 2) Crawford, Corey FR
3) Kearns, Monroe JR 4) Brown, Kevin SR
8 Virginia 'A' 3:08.75 3:16.61 1
1) Bryan, Ozzie SO 2) Roller, Lance SR
3) Shokunbi, Afolabi FR 4) Hazzard, Payton FR
9 Bucknell 'A' 3:14.00 3:16.95 2
1) Tapper, Kevin FR 2) Arent, Rob SR
3) Mularz, Dan SR 4) Hicks, Justin JR
10 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:14.00 3:17.44 1
1) Henry, Derek SO 2) Robert, Brendan FR
3) Gallen, Tyler SO 4) Barbalinardo, Garrett JR
11 Duquesne 'A' 3:18.00 3:17.84 2
1) Barrette, Alex JR 2) DeFreitas, VJ JR
3) Dugas, Oliver SR 4) Strein, Mike SO
12 Rutgers 'B' 3:17.80 3:18.18 2
1) Werner, Steve SR 2) Condal, Kevin FR
3) Richburg, Curtis SO 4) Caidenhead, Corey SO
13 Super Nova 'A' 3:13.00 X3:18.90 1
14 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' 3:18.00 3:20.92 2
1) Roberts, Griffith SO 2) McGarvey, Matt FR
3) Butenewicz, Steve FR 4) Dougherty, Tyler SO
15 Mount St. Mary's 'A' 3:24.00 3:21.08 3
1) FitzSimons, Thomas SR 2) Nickas, Timothy JR
3) Rosemier-Gussio, Coby FR 4) Falanga, Joseph JR
16 Robert Morris 'A' 3:16.94 3:21.67 2
1) Ayers, Malcolm FR 2) Dwight, Jermaine JR
3) Morton, Tyler JR 4) Kuiawa, Grant FR
17 Rider 'A' 3:14.00 3:23.79 2
1) Moore, Ron SR 2) Millemann, Matthew SO
3) Carlin, Joseph SO 4) Breen, Michael FR
18 Rutgers 'C' 3:20.00 3:27.85 3
1) Fritz, Mike FR 2) Douse, Kadeem FR
3) Forrest, Ben SR 4) Farag, Hamer SO
19 Seton Hall 'A' 3:40.00 3:39.82 3
1) rajpal, rajat FR 2) O'Leary, Andrew SR
3) Johnston, Carl SO 4) Hanko, Jared JR

Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Virginia Tech 'A' 7:26.00 7:32.42
1) Hagen, Ryan JR 2) Degfae, Tihut JR
3) Pollock, Grant SO 4) Hammond, Michael JR
2 Pittsburgh 'A' 7:22.00 7:32.87
1) Hatch, Ben JR 2) Negley, Samuel SO
3) Hull, Kevin JR 4) Cowsette, Dontave SR
3 Fordham 'A' 7:25.00 7:34.29
1) Polo, Ryan SO 2) Green, Daniel FR
3) Fitzgerald, Kevin JR 4) Cosgrove, John JR
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 7:33.00 7:35.08
1) Townsend, Andrew JR 2) Butenewicz, Steve FR
3) Hohs, Logan SR 4) McGarvey, Matt FR
5 Hampton 'A' 7:32.50 7:40.48
1) Ramirez, Larry SO 2) Rogers, Jaleel JR
3) Fraction, Xavier JR 4) Ibadin, Edose FR
6 Georgetown 'A' 7:32.00 7:42.29
1) Peavey, Bobby SO 2) Reher, Michael FR
3) Hencke, Brian SO 4) Manning, Brian SR
7 Rutgers 'A' 7:33.81 7:43.08
1) Purcell, Karon SO 2) Caidenhead, Corey SO
3) Richburg, Curtis SO 4) Kearns, Monroe JR
8 Virginia Tech 'B' 7:40.00 7:43.43
1) Lee, Kieran SR 2) Cusack, Jason SR
3) Carter, George FR 4) Campos, Juan FR
9 Mount St. Mary's 'A' 7:38.77 7:44.68
1) Fritz, Sean FR 2) Gibilisco, James SO
3) Gibilisco, Louis SR 4) Swisko, Christopher JR
10 Villanova 'A' 7:34.00 7:50.79
1) Pietrocarlo, Chris JR 2) O'Connell, Phillip JR
3) Harris, Danny FR 4) Bates, Charles FR
11 George Mason 'B' 7:45.00 7:53.77
1) McReynolds, William SO 2) Klimek, David FR
3) McGreal, Ryan FR 4) Rushing, David SR
12 Rider 'A' 7:45.19 7:54.39
1) South, David SR 2) Zayer, Nasser FR
3) Wesh, Greg JR 4) Sampson, Matt SO
13 Bucknell 'A' 7:55.00 8:06.59
1) Erhard, Tyler SO 2) Bush, Gary SR
3) Yamnicky, Robert JR 4) Brandstadt, Sam FR
14 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 7:51.98 8:11.66
1) Bett, Kimutai SR 2) Solomon, Seitu FR
3) Ortiz, Frank SO 4) Shave, Cody FR
15 Seton Hall 'A' 8:08.00 8:24.30
1) Hanko, Jared JR 2) Chester, Erik SR
3) Johnston, Carl SO 4) O'Leary, Andrew SR
16 Super Nova 'A' 8:10.00 8:38.68
1) Westbrook, Michael 2)

Men 4x1500 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 William and Mary 'A' 15:50.00 15:49.33
1) Mercado-Reigh, Joshua SO 2) Gunnerson, David SO
3) Tyson, Chris SR 4) Gunzenhauser, Radford SO
2 Michigan 'A' 15:40.00 15:50.92
1) Rayyan, Morsi SO 2) North, Dallas JR
3) Beams, Mark FR 4) Ornelas, Zach JR
3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 'A' 15:47.56 16:06.34
1) Gilhuley, Joseph JR 2) Nersten, Brian JR
3) Stapleton, Jason SO 4) Gilhuley, Paul JR
4 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 16:10.08 16:09.21
1) Kennedy, Ryan FR 2) DuBois, Ryan SR
3) Mills, Chris SR 4) Mengel, Adam SR
5 Bucknell 'A' 16:00.00 16:16.11
1) Krystek, DJ JR 2) Brown, Dave SR
3) Oesterlin, Chris SO 4) Garcia-Garrison, Andrew FR
6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 16:00.00 16:17.89
1) Mazzio, Jonathan JR 2) McDonnell, Kevin SR
3) Szulewski, Paul FR 4) Roark, Dan SR
7 William and Mary 'B' 15:55.00 16:20.73
1) Bass, William FR 2) Hendricks, Timothy FR
3) Tennant, Zach JR 4) Anderson, John SO
8 Rider 'A' 16:20.00 17:03.35
1) O'Neill, Corey SO 2) Cornell, Evan FR
3) Hackmeister, Billy SO 4) Caceres, Ariel FR

Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Michigan 'A' 3:26.00 3:25.76
1) Oliver, Eric SO 2) Neuman, Nicholas SR
3) Sneller, Troy SO 4) Blacklaws, Brendon JR
2 Bucknell 'A' 3:18.00 3:26.16
1) Lupica, Christian FR 2) Hicks, Justin JR
3) Arent, Rob SR 4) Donaldson, Jordan SR
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:26.00 3:26.95
1) Eisemann, Jon SO 2) Dougherty, Tyler SO
3) Robert, Brendan FR 4) Townsend, Andrew JR
4 Rider 'A' 3:28.00 3:28.12
1) Burroughs, James SR 2) Hightower, David JR
3) Moore, Ron SR 4) Carlin, Joseph SO
5 Robert Morris 'A' 3:22.00 3:29.21
1) Kuiawa, Grant FR 2) Ayers, Malcolm FR
3) Dwight, Jermaine JR 4) Rumble, Dorian SO
6 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 3:32.00 3:34.09
1) Rusonis, Anthony SR 2) Farmer, Everette SR
3) Forbes, Cedric SO 4) Foster, Lloyd SR
7 Hampton 'A' 3:18.50 3:37.11
1) Cook, Terrill FR 2) McDonald, James FR
3) Harris, Corrinn FR 4) Fraction, Xavier JR
8 Virginia State 'A' 3:27.00 3:52.50
1) McMillon, Jonathan JR 2) Mack, Brandon JR
3) McIntyre, Andres JR 4) Henry, Christopher FR

Men Distance Medley University
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Virginia Tech 'A' 9:45.00 9:52.46
1) Walizer, Chris SR 2) Dally, Martin SO
3) DeWillie, Kevin FR 4) Mulherin, William JR
2 Michigan 'A' 9:48.00 9:52.99
1) Yau, James FR 2) Washington, Philip FR
3) Dvorak, Scott FR 4) Forys, Craig SR
3 Georgetown 'A' 9:45.00 9:56.11
1) Springer, Andrew SO 2) Murto, Mike JR
3) Sorensen, Dylan SO 4) Kaddurah, Omar FR
4 Villanova 'A' 9:50.00 10:01.80
1) O'Sullivan, Christopher FR 2) Capecci, Joseph SR
3) Solis, Dusty FR 4) LoRusso, Joseph SR
5 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 9:56.00 10:02.78
1) Mohn, Logan FR 2) Barbalinardo, Garrett JR
3) O'Kane, Tom SO 4) Leskow, Aaron SO
6 Duquesne 'A' 9:50.00 10:02.80
1) Gomez, Evan FR 2) Silva, Matthew FR
3) Krszal, Brandon FR 4) Bucklaw, Mark SR
7 Bucknell 'A' 9:54.00 10:05.19
1) Jagelsky, Alex FR 2) Eaton Hall, Jacob SO
3) Logan, Dennis SO 4) Horning, Dustin JR
8 Unattached 'A' X10:09.92
9 George Mason 'A' 9:55.00 10:10.62
1) McGreal, Andrew SR 2) Klimek, David FR
3) Levine, Alex FR 4) Hackett, Everett SR
10 Maryland 'A' 9:52.00 10:17.98
1) Morgan, Craig JR 2) Maliff, Terrence FR
3) Regan, Nick FR 4) Kuppalli, Sumanth SR
11 Fordham 'A' 10:25.00 10:21.25
1) Walter, Brian SO 2) Rossi, Michael JR
3) Annelli, Jonathan FR 4) Delikat, Benjamin JR
12 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' 10:10.00 10:26.14
1) Taylor, Lester FR 2) Roberts, Griffith SO
3) Gentile, Jamie FR 4) Rankin, Mike SO
13 Rutgers 'A' 9:56.00 10:27.03
1) Burkholder, Steve SO 2) Condal, Kevin FR
3) Forrest, Ben SR 4) DeFabio, Chris FR
14 George Mason 'B' 10:15.00 10:35.03
1) Best, Colin FR 2) McReynolds, William SO
3) Morgan, Jacob SO 4) Callan, Daniel SR
15 Mount St. Mary's 'A' 10:23.00 10:39.57
1) Martinez, George FR 2) Langton, Jesse FR
3) Caskey, Sean JR 4) Gibilisco, James SO
16 William and Mary 'A' 9:50.00 10:39.90
1) McFawn, Ian FR 2) Gunnerson, David SO
3) Taylor, Colin FR 4) Richardson, Ted SO
17 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 10:06.59 10:48.50
1) Fischer, Chris SO 2) Rusonis, Anthony SR
3) Moore, Taylor SR 4) Kirby, Sean JR
18 Seton Hall 'A' 13:20.00 11:32.39
1) Hellwig, Cory JR 2) rajpal, rajat FR
3) Cramond, Tony JR 4) orner, tyler FR

Men High Jump University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Roethel, Richard JR Christopher 2.11m 6-11.00
1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.15
P XO XXO XO XXX
2 Fajoyomi, David SO Fordham 2.06m 6-09.00
1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
P O XXO XXX
3 Bostick, Kevin JR Rutgers 2.01m 6-07.00
1.96 2.01 2.06
O O XXX
4 Katz, Ben JR William and 2.01m 6-07.00
1.96 2.01 2.06
P XO XXX
5 Maxwell, Elbert FR Villanova 2.01m 6-07.00
1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
P XXO P XXX
6 Sidney, Matthew FR Villanova 2.01m 6-07.00
1.96 2.01 2.06
XO XXO XXX
7 Galya, Jonathan FR Rider 1.96m 6-05.00
1.96 2.01 2.06
XXO P XXX
-- Brown, Jason JR Bucknell NH
1.96
XXX

Men High Jump University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Akyen, Paul FR George Mason 2.00m 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P XXO XXX
2 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed FR Hampton 1.94m 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
XO XO XXX
-- Haun, Adam SR Rider 1.90m NH
1.80
XXX
-- Brandstadt, Sam FR Bucknell 1.90m NH
1.80
XXX

Men Pole Vault University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Sun, Wes JR Unattached X4.65m 15-03.00
4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P XXO XXX
2 Voice, Taylor SR Michigan 4.65m 15-03.00
4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P XXO XXX
3 Markwalter, Daniel JR Bucknell 4.65m 15-03.00
4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
O XO XXO XXX
4 Durante, Nick Unattached X4.65m 15-03.00
4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
O XXO XXO XXX
5 DeWildt, Austin JR Michigan 4.50m 14-09.00
4.35 4.50 4.65
XXO O XXX
6 Gray, Pat JR Rutgers 4.50m 14-09.00
4.35 4.50 4.65
XO XXO XXX
7 Witter, Nathaniel SO Bucknell 4.35m 14-03.25
4.35 4.50
XXO XXX
-- Hughes, Michael Unattached NH
4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P XXX
-- Greenlee, Jack JR Michigan NH
4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P XXX
-- Dietrick, Patrick JR George Mason NH
4.35 4.50
P XXX

Men Pole Vault University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Trikakis, Josh JR George Mason 4.50m 4.70m 15-05.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80
P P XO O XXO XXO XXX
2 Ferguson, Ian JR Bucknell 4.45m 4.50m 14-09.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60
P O O O XXX
2 FitzSimons, Thomas SR Mount St. Ma 4.40m 4.50m 14-09.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60
O XO XO O XXX
4 Rice, Scott JR Mount St. Ma 4.35m 4.35m 14-03.25
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
O XO XXO XXX
5 Genco, Anthony FR Rutgers 4.50m 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
P XO XXX
6 Comeau, Christopher SO Christopher 4.20m 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
XXO XXX
-- Falbo, Evan FR St. Francis 4.20m NH
4.05
XXX
-- DeFranco, Anthony FR Rider 4.40m NH
4.05
XXX
-- Dougherty, Chris SO Villanova 4.50m NH
4.05
XXX
-- Nickas, Timothy JR Mount St. Ma 4.30m NH
4.05
XXX
-- Osorio, Gustavo JR George Mason 4.30m NH
4.05 4.20
P XXX
-- Stepancic, Bryan SR Duquesne 4.30m NH
4.05 4.20
P XXX
-- Cassels, Devin SR Richmond 4.35m NH
4.05
XXX

Men Long Jump University
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Witmyer, Shane FR Robert Morri 6.76m 6.94m 2.5 22-09.25
FOUL FOUL(2.2) 6.94m(2.5)
2 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby FR Mount St. Ma 6.90m 6.61m 2.3 21-08.25
6.54m(2.1) 6.31m(2.5) 6.61m(2.3)
3 Simmons, Cody FR Unattached 6.70m 6.60m 0.5 21-08.00
FOUL(2.4) 6.43m(0.9) 6.60m(0.5)
4 FitzSimons, Thomas SR Mount St. Ma 6.85m 6.59m 1.6 21-07.50
6.46m(1.7) 6.27m(-0.1) 6.59m(1.6)
5 Haun, Adam SR Rider 6.80m 6.51m 1.5 21-04.25
FOUL 6.43m(2.2) 6.51m(1.5)
6 Carter, Shakeil FR Duquesne 6.55m 6.43m 1.7 21-01.25
FOUL(1.6) 6.43m(1.7) PASS
7 Fritz, Mike FR Rutgers 6.60m 6.42m 1.9 21-00.75
6.17m(2.6) 6.22m(2.4) 6.42m(1.9)
8 Tapper, Kevin FR Bucknell 6.80m 6.26m 1.0 20-06.50
FOUL 6.20m(2.6) 6.26m(1.0)
9 D'Ambrosio, Richard FR Georgetown 6.60m 6.16m 3.9 20-02.50
PASS FOUL(2.4) 6.16m(3.9)
10 Tiant, Lazaro JR Villanova 6.60m 6.09m 1.7 19-11.75
6.09m(1.7) 5.72m(0.2) FOUL(2.5)
11 McNair, Hildrew FR Virginia Sta 6.24m 5.96m 1.4 19-06.75
5.89m(0.8) 5.73m(1.9) 5.96m(1.4)
12 Osorio, Gustavo JR George Mason 6.55m 5.93m 2.3 19-05.50
5.93m(2.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0)
13 Somiari, Richard SO St. Francis 6.45m 5.43m 2.3 17-09.75
5.34m(0.6) 5.43m(2.3) FOUL(0.9)
-- Prieto, Alex SO Bucknell 6.90m FOUL
FOUL FOUL(1.9) FOUL(5.4)

Men Long Jump University
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Crawford, Corey FR Rutgers 7.50m 0.9 24-07.25
FOUL(1.6) 7.50m(0.9) FOUL(3.3) 7.46m(1.0) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.6)
2 Peddlar, Robert SR Michigan 7.34m 3.2 24-01.00
6.86m(2.2) 7.23m(2.0) 7.34m(3.2) 7.12m(0.6) 7.14m(4.0) FOUL(2.6)
3 Maxwell, Elbert FR Villanova 7.24m 2.2 23-09.00
6.76m(2.0) 6.62m(0.6) 7.07m(1.0) 7.24m(2.2) 7.06m(2.1) 6.92m(1.6)
4 Welch, Ian FR Duquesne 7.13m 2.2 23-04.75
6.48m(2.8) 6.94m(0.6) 7.13m(2.2) 6.54m(0.6) 6.65m(1.4) 6.95m(2.5)
5 Huguley, Quinton SR Mount St. Ma 7.13m 2.8 23-04.75
6.57m(2.2) 6.62m(1.6) FOUL(2.8) 7.13m(2.8) PASS PASS
6 Katz, Ben JR William and 6.96m 1.6 22-10.00
6.90m(0.3) FOUL(0.6) 6.41m(1.4) 5.08m(1.5) 6.79m(0.3) 6.96m(1.6)
7 DeFreitas, VJ JR Duquesne 6.91m 1.1 22-08.00
6.88m(1.4) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.2) 6.91m(1.1) FOUL(0.6)
8 Powell, Andrew SR Bucknell 6.89m 0.2 22-07.25
FOUL(1.3) 6.89m(0.2) 6.70m(0.9) 6.63m(2.8) 6.69m(1.2) 6.60m(1.3)
9 Smith, Greg JR Rider 6.55m 2.1 21-06.00
6.47m(2.5) 6.29m(1.4) 6.55m(2.1) FOUL(2.9) 6.22m(0.2) 6.43m(0.5)
10 Harris, Corrinn FR Hampton 6.14m 2.4 20-01.75
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.0) 6.14m(2.4)

Men Triple Jump University
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Asare, Kwarteng SR Christopher 14.29m 14.48m 1.1 47-06.25
13.93m(-0.2) 13.92m(0.4) 14.48m(1.1)
2 Harris, Corrinn FR Hampton 14.00m 13.50m 0.2 44-03.50
13.35m(1.2) 12.82m(-0.6) 13.50m(0.2)
3 Somiari, Richard SO St. Francis 14.10m 13.35m -1.0 43-09.75
13.35m(-1.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.6)
4 Witmyer, Shane FR Robert Morri 13.43m 13.21m -0.1 43-04.25
FOUL(1.3) 13.19m(0.4) 13.21m(-0.1)
5 Smith, Greg JR Rider 13.70m 12.96m 0.8 42-06.25
12.96m(0.8) 12.67m(0.2) FOUL(1.7)
-- Maldari, Christopher JR Mount St. Ma 12.71m FOUL
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.1)

Men Triple Jump University
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Bostick, Kevin JR Rutgers 14.95m 0.8 49-00.75
14.95m(0.8) 14.42m(1.6) 14.08m(1.0) 14.43m(0.7) 14.64m(-0.6) 14.16m(-0.3)
2 Cochran, Patrick FR Michigan 14.56m 1.2 47-09.25
14.35m(0.8) 14.56m(1.2) FOUL(1.8) 12.93m(1.9) FOUL(1.9) PASS
3 Putman, Tyrone SR Rutgers 14.36m 1.4 47-01.50
13.91m(-0.3) 14.36m(1.4) 14.05m(1.3) FOUL(0.7) 14.32m(0.2) 14.27m(0.9)
4 Holmes, Ray SO Bucknell 14.24m 1.7 46-08.75
14.14m(1.5) 14.20m(0.2) 14.21m(2.8) 14.13m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) 14.24m(1.7)
5 Lawton, Michael FR George Mason 14.18m -0.2 46-06.25
12.81m(0.6) 13.29m(1.5) 13.74m(0.4) FOUL(1.8) 14.17m(0.5) 14.18m(-0.2)
6 Prieto, Alex SO Bucknell 14.10m 1.6 46-03.25
13.76m(0.8) 14.10m(1.6) 13.30m(0.5) 13.02m(0.8) 13.97m(0.6) 13.76m(0.7)
7 DeFreitas, VJ JR Duquesne 13.92m -0.3 45-08.00
FOUL(0.9) 13.51m(0.6) 13.39m(0.6) 13.50m(0.7) 13.69m(-0.4) 13.92m(-0.3)
8 Tapper, Kevin FR Bucknell 13.74m 0.7 45-01.00
13.74m(0.7) 13.36m(+0.0) 13.10m(0.8) 13.21m(0.5) 13.29m(1.5) 13.13m(0.2)
9 McMillon, Jonathan JR Virginia Sta 13.70m 0.8 44-11.50
13.20m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 13.70m(0.8) FOUL(-0.6) PASS PASS
10 Welch, Ian FR Duquesne 13.50m +0.0 44-03.50
13.50m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.5)

Men Shot Put University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Marcott, Quinten JR Bucknell 16.20m 15.96m 52-04.50
15.20m 15.24m 15.93m 15.32m 15.96m FOUL
2 Webster, Luke JR Bucknell 15.30m 15.47m 50-09.25
15.47m FOUL 14.87m 15.40m FOUL FOUL
3 Morales, Brendan JR Robert Morri 16.42m 15.34m 50-04.00
14.74m 15.34m FOUL FOUL 15.25m FOUL
4 Gaumer, Justin FR Michigan 16.33m 15.29m 50-02.00
15.29m FOUL 15.28m 15.27m FOUL FOUL
5 Ray, Collin JR Robert Morri 16.08m 15.19m 49-10.00
14.43m 14.83m 15.14m 15.09m FOUL 15.19m
6 Solujich, George FR Rider 15.84m 15.07m 49-05.50
14.58m 15.00m 15.07m 14.94m FOUL FOUL
7 Koullias, Stephen JR Bucknell 15.90m 14.91m 48-11.00
FOUL 14.91m FOUL FOUL 14.44m FOUL
8 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck JR Robert Morri 15.50m 14.91m 48-11.00
14.40m FOUL 14.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Kearney, Darien SR Virginia Sta 15.41m 14.86m 48-09.00
FOUL 14.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Ahmed, Zacharia SR Fairleigh Di 16.24m 14.54m 47-08.50
FOUL 14.54m FOUL
11 Harrison, Johnathan FR St. Francis 14.61m 13.69m 44-11.00
FOUL 13.69m FOUL 13.37m
12 Saltsgiver, Robert JR Robert Morri 14.28m 13.67m 44-10.25
13.67m FOUL 13.43m FOUL
13 Gray, Javan FR Hampton 15.16m 13.48m 44-02.75
13.11m 13.48m FOUL FOUL
14 DaBaldo, Dante FR Duquesne 14.19m 13.28m 43-07.00
FOUL 13.28m 12.67m 13.24m
15 Belt, Eric FR Mount St. Ma 12.99m 12.94m 42-05.50
12.94m FOUL FOUL 12.37m
16 Clark, Devan SR Hampton 14.65m 12.84m 42-01.50
FOUL 12.84m FOUL FOUL
17 Bookhamer, Terry SR St. Francis 13.91m 12.78m 41-11.25
FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.78m
18 Hollis, Dajhi JR Virginia Sta 14.24m 12.58m 41-03.25
12.52m 12.14m FOUL 12.58m
19 Pozo, Andrew FR Rider 14.23m 12.38m 40-07.50
12.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL
20 Dwyer, Mike SO Mount St. Ma 12.94m 12.20m 40-00.50
12.20m 11.98m FOUL FOUL
21 deVries, Jake SR Duquesne 9.08m 29-09.50
8.48m 9.08m 7.62m 8.80m
-- Barr, Tom SR Bucknell 16.92m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Discus Throw University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Nguyen, Kirk SO George Mason 43.88m 45.14m 148-01
FOUL 42.51m 45.14m
2 Mehls, Kelton SO Robert Morri 43.50m 44.08m 144-07
41.65m 44.08m 43.77m
3 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck JR Robert Morri 43.61m 42.72m 140-02
41.56m 42.72m FOUL
4 Coulson, Alan SR Mount St. Ma 43.90m 42.02m 137-10
FOUL FOUL 42.02m
5 Telesford, Michael JR Fairleigh Di 40.00m 41.88m 137-05
41.88m FOUL FOUL
6 Almendarez, Mathew JR St. Francis 39.94m 41.60m 136-06
41.60m 39.92m FOUL
6 DaBaldo, Dante FR Duquesne 41.14m 41.60m 136-06
41.60m 39.72m 36.92m
8 Bookhamer, Terry SR St. Francis 41.87m 39.14m 128-05
39.14m FOUL FOUL
9 Foley, Michael SR George Mason 38.05m 38.13m 125-01
38.13m FOUL 37.38m
9 Usman, Shaz JR George Mason 37.69m 38.13m 125-01
FOUL 38.13m FOUL
11 Belt, Eric FR Mount St. Ma 40.00m 36.92m 121-01
33.05m FOUL 36.92m
12 Hollis, Dajhi JR Virginia Sta 35.80m 35.75m 117-03
35.75m FOUL FOUL
13 Nickas, Timothy JR Mount St. Ma 37.19m 33.37m 109-06
33.37m 31.77m FOUL
14 Fritz, Mike FR Rutgers 35.00m 31.66m 103-10
FOUL FOUL 31.66m
15 Kearney, Darien SR Virginia Sta 35.80m 31.12m 102-01
FOUL 31.12m FOUL
-- Harrison, Johnathan FR St. Francis 41.30m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Dennis, Ethan SO Michigan 61.50m 61.33m 201-02
61.33m 53.98m 55.87m FOUL FOUL 52.22m
2 Joseph, Leonard JR Bucknell 60.00m 59.19m 194-02
FOUL 57.81m 58.08m 59.19m 56.19m 56.72m
3 Bolton, Brad FR Michigan 61.00m 56.96m 186-10
54.38m 56.96m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Barr, Tom SR Bucknell 57.00m 49.77m 163-03
FOUL 49.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Mottola, Ted JR Bucknell 52.30m 49.05m 160-11
49.05m 48.26m 49.01m 48.44m 48.12m 48.21m
6 Anuszewski, Frank SR Villanova 55.85m 48.37m 158-08
FOUL FOUL 48.37m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Wellington, Jason SO George Mason 46.01m 48.25m 158-04
FOUL FOUL 48.25m 43.63m FOUL 41.64m
8 Osti, George SO Rider 51.18m 47.77m 156-09
FOUL FOUL 47.77m 43.81m 46.04m 45.23m
9 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck JR Robert Morri 45.69m 47.68m 156-05
44.09m 47.68m FOUL 44.00m 42.89m FOUL
10 Ray, Collin JR Robert Morri 46.13m 46.20m 151-07
FOUL 46.20m FOUL
11 Marcott, Quinten JR Bucknell 49.00m 45.73m 150-00
45.73m 44.09m FOUL
12 Fernandez, Jon JR Mount St. Ma 45.22m 45.00m 147-08
42.02m 44.30m 45.00m
13 Ahmed, Zacharia SR Fairleigh Di 45.00m 44.55m 146-02
41.05m FOUL 44.55m
14 Saltsgiver, Robert JR Robert Morri 43.35m 44.27m 145-03
FOUL 42.71m 44.27m
15 Morales, Brendan JR Robert Morri 51.68m 43.16m 141-07
FOUL FOUL 43.16m
16 Nguyen, Kirk SO George Mason 43.59m 42.72m 140-02
42.72m 40.71m 39.90m
17 Wade, Jonathon JR Christopher 42.29m 41.92m 137-06
41.92m 40.42m FOUL
18 Foley, Michael SR George Mason 43.27m 41.75m 137-00
41.75m FOUL 40.72m
19 Pozo, Andrew FR Rider 41.00m 40.58m 133-02
40.58m 39.72m FOUL
20 Usman, Shaz JR George Mason 40.34m 40.25m 132-01
40.25m 39.55m FOUL
21 Telesford, Michael JR Fairleigh Di 45.00m 39.26m 128-10
38.95m 38.78m 39.26m
22 McCleod, Christopher SO Villanova 43.00m 39.04m 128-01
FOUL 39.04m FOUL
23 Vicini, Joe FR Rider 43.89m 36.96m 121-03
FOUL 36.96m FOUL
24 Mehls, Kelton SO Robert Morri 40.32m 35.56m 116-08
FOUL FOUL 35.56m
25 Renn, Matthew SO William and 40.00m 33.62m 110-04
FOUL 33.62m FOUL
-- Almendarez, Mathew JR St. Francis 40.81m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dwyer, Mike SO Mount St. Ma 43.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bookhamer, Terry SR St. Francis 52.20m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Javelin Throw University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Trees, George FR Bucknell 65.00m 62.62m 205-05
FOUL 56.41m 59.38m 60.18m 62.62m 59.63m
2 Gray, Javan FR Hampton 58.30m 59.30m 194-07
51.59m 55.97m 59.30m 54.69m 57.84m 57.11m
3 McGovern, Chris SO Rider 59.40m 57.30m 188-00
55.87m 55.39m 57.30m 56.33m 55.82m 54.98m
4 Clark, Devan SR Hampton 59.30m 56.02m 183-09
51.55m 56.02m ND 55.37m 54.65m 54.70m
5 Forbes, Andrew FR Fairleigh Di 57.00m 54.97m 180-04
49.19m 52.75m 54.70m 46.87m 54.97m 51.45m
6 Glennie, Christopher FR Villanova 52.00m 54.53m 178-11
46.61m 54.53m 49.08m 48.70m 51.01m 50.76m
7 Strizich, Joe SR Michigan 60.00m 54.08m 177-05
54.07m 54.08m FOUL 49.65m PASS PASS
8 Cardy, Christian SO St. Francis 53.37m 50.13m 164-06
46.12m FOUL 50.13m 47.42m ND 47.67m
9 Barbato, Joseph FR Mount St. Ma 50.00m 49.75m 163-03
45.37m 49.75m FOUL
10 Stone, Jackson FR William and 47.01m 154-03
42.03m 47.01m FOUL
11 FitzSimons, Thomas SR Mount St. Ma 58.91m 45.76m 150-01
FOUL 45.76m 43.32m 41.67m 42.67m 45.09m
12 Nardini, Stefano FR Hampton 60.88m 45.18m 148-03
41.45m 42.16m 45.18m
13 Nickas, Timothy JR Mount St. Ma 51.32m 44.68m 146-07
44.68m 39.98m ND
14 Fritz, Mike FR Rutgers 50.00m 44.53m 146-01
44.53m FOUL 40.56m
15 Clay, Evan FR Virginia Sta 35.00m 44.47m 145-11
FOUL 40.79m 44.47m
16 Yacker, Kevin FR Duquesne 49.68m 42.81m 140-05
42.81m 42.05m FOUL
17 Brandstadt, Sam FR Bucknell 48.00m 40.73m 133-07
FOUL 40.73m 40.13m
18 deVries, Jake SR Duquesne 40.34m 132-04
40.34m 38.90m 39.32m
19 Kinney, Aaron FR Virginia Sta 35.00m 37.84m 124-02
33.81m 37.84m FOUL
20 Crimmins, William FR George Mason 37.59m 34.38m 112-09
30.41m FOUL 34.38m
-- Lennon, Dominique SO Virginia Sta 35.90m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL




Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gillon, Tylia SO Rutgers 11.65 12.02q 2.1 1
2 Johnson, Varonica FR Villanova 11.90 12.03q 3.2 2
3 James, Octavia The Speed Sp 11.97 12.05q 2.5 4
4 Hurd, Alexis SO St. Francis 12.10 12.12q 2.1 1
5 Riley, Mia JR Rider 11.95 12.33q 1.6 3
6 Brown, Qualitra FR Villanova 12.00 12.36q 2.5 4 12.351
7 Miller, Cearha JR Hampton 12.00 12.36q 1.6 3 12.353
8 Denmark, Teiara SO Hampton 12.15 12.41q 3.2 2
9 Tobias, Tacquaya FR Duquesne 12.10 12.45q 2.1 1
10 Coldren, Emily SR St. Joseph's 12.27 12.47q 2.5 4
11 Idris, Amira FR Delaware 12.30 12.51q 1.6 3
12 Harris, Anjelica SR Virginia Sta 12.85 12.55q 2.5 4
13 Commock, Tatyana FR District of 12.10 12.62q 3.2 2
14 Rice, Emma FR Bucknell 12.40 12.64q 2.1 1
15 Williams, Ashley JR St. Joseph's 12.48 12.68q 1.6 3
16 Creary, Shauna Kay SO District of 12.70 12.71q 1.6 3
17 Vasquez, Altagracia SR Fairleigh Di 12.22 12.80 1.6 3
18 Smith, Jasmine SO District of 12.50 12.83 2.5 4
19 Delman, Justene JR Robert Morri 12.95 12.89 1.6 3
20 Morris, Paige SO Delaware 12.70 12.90 3.2 2
21 Jackson, Cheria SR Christopher 12.44 12.91 3.2 2
22 Robinson, Meagan FR Rutgers 12.35 12.92 3.2 2
23 Williams, Jetiea FR St. Francis 12.70 13.01 2.1 1
24 Rich, Jasmine SR District of 13.22 13.17 3.2 2
25 Amis, Atiya SO District of 12.30 13.23 2.5 4
26 Walls, Amber FR District of 12.90 13.75 2.5 4
27 Semon, Stephanie JR St. Francis 13.46 13.93 2.1 1

Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Semis Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Gillon, Tylia SO Rutgers 12.02 11.87q 2.1 1
2 Johnson, Varonica FR Villanova 12.03 11.88q 2.4 2
3 Hurd, Alexis SO St. Francis 12.12 12.04q 2.1 1
4 James, Octavia The Speed Sp 12.05 12.05q 2.4 2
5 Riley, Mia JR Rider 12.33 12.28q 2.1 1
6 Denmark, Teiara SO Hampton 12.41 12.34q 2.1 1
7 Tobias, Tacquaya FR Duquesne 12.45 12.42q 2.1 1
8 Brown, Qualitra FR Villanova 12.36 12.44q 2.4 2
9 Coldren, Emily SR St. Joseph's 12.47 12.47 2.4 2
10 Miller, Cearha JR Hampton 12.36 12.49 2.4 2
11 Harris, Anjelica SR Virginia Sta 12.55 12.55 2.1 1
12 Idris, Amira FR Delaware 12.51 12.57 2.4 2
13 Rice, Emma FR Bucknell 12.64 12.70 2.4 2
14 Creary, Shauna Kay SO District of 12.71 12.80 2.1 1
-- Williams, Ashley JR St. Joseph's 12.68 DNF 2.4 2

Women 100 Meter Dash University
==============================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Gillon, Tylia SO Rutgers 11.87 11.85 0.7
2 Johnson, Varonica FR Villanova 11.88 11.92 0.7
3 James, Octavia The Speed Sp 12.05 X11.98 0.7
4 Hurd, Alexis SO St. Francis 12.04 12.07 0.7
5 Riley, Mia JR Rider 12.28 12.32 0.7
6 Denmark, Teiara SO Hampton 12.34 12.45 0.7

Women 200 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Caruso, Victoria JR Delaware 23.90 23.81 2.4 1
2 Johnson, Varonica FR Villanova 24.40 24.16 2.4 1
3 Lavender, Jordan FR Virginia 24.23 24.19 2.4 1
4 Williams, Danielle JR Virginia 23.97 24.32 2.4 1
5 Farquharson, Gabrielle FR Rutgers 24.80 24.33 2.4 2
6 Hurd, Alexis SO St. Francis 25.08 24.57 2.4 2
7 Hurrington, Corryn SO Rutgers 24.80 24.87 2.4 2
8 Johnson, Brittany SO St. Francis 24.90 24.89 2.4 2
9 Miller, Cearha JR Hampton 24.35 25.16 2.4 1
10 Cherok, Nicole JR Duquesne 25.32 25.23 0.8 3
11 Foster, Toresha FR Delaware 25.00 25.28 2.4 2
12 Denger, Amanda SO George Mason 25.33 25.52 0.8 3
13 Glenn, Taylor JR Duquesne 25.50 25.57 0.8 4
14 Nagotko, Kim FR Bucknell 24.90 25.69 2.4 2
15 Coldren, Emily SR St. Joseph's 25.84 25.77 0.8 4
16 Hornock, Sasha JR Bucknell 25.36 25.78 0.8 3
17 Denmark, Teiara SO Hampton 25.25 25.80 0.8 3
18 Jones, Kaydian FR District of 25.40 25.84 0.8 4
19 Riley, Mia JR Rider 24.85 25.96 2.4 2
20 Walden, Emerald FR Villanova 25.90 26.04 0.8 4
21 Van Schie, Tara FR Robert Morri 25.71 26.06 0.8 4
22 Green, Chela SR Georgetown 25.05 26.15 2.4 1
23 James, Latoya SO Delaware 25.90 26.17 1.4 5
24 Geddes, Shannon JR St. Joseph's 26.22 26.23 1.4 5
25 Edwards, Ashley FR Rider 26.20 26.27 1.4 5
26 Harris, Anjelica SR Virginia Sta 26.40 26.29 2.2 6
27 Burrell, Rachel JR Hampton 25.22 26.31 0.8 3
28 Boone, Monique JR Virginia Sta 26.00 26.33 1.4 5
29 O'Toole, Ann SO Richmond 27.00 26.51 2.2 6
30 Battle, Ashley JR Fairleigh Di 25.43 26.54 0.8 3
31 Tobias, Tacquaya FR Duquesne 25.20 26.70 0.8 3
32 Williams, Jetiea FR St. Francis 25.90 26.77 1.4 5
33 Vasquez, Altagracia SR Fairleigh Di 25.90 27.19 1.4 5
34 Vixama, Grace FR St. Francis 25.90 27.37 0.8 4
35 Puryear, Sheilahn FR Virginia Sta 27.00 27.43 2.2 6
36 Williams, Alexis FR Richmond 27.11 27.45 2.2 6
37 Amis, Atiya SO District of 26.00 27.55 1.4 5 27.541
38 Buccellato, Marissa SO Loyola (Md.) 27.12 27.55 2.2 6 27.543
39 Greene, Kelsey JR Mount St. Ma 28.04 27.72 4.2 7
40 Delman, Justene JR Robert Morri 26.59 27.77 2.2 6
41 Mckenna, Kelsey SO Richmond 27.99 27.99 4.2 7
42 mingrone, felicia FR Seton Hall 28.00 28.42 4.2 7
43 Semon, Stephanie JR St. Francis 28.21 28.45 4.2 7
44 DeVita, Sarah FR Virginia 27.45 28.52 2.2 6

Women 400 Meter Dash University
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Verdier, Christie SR Villanova 53.70 54.45 1
2 Ruth, Asha SO Rutgers 55.40 55.31 1
3 Fagade, Titi SO Fordham 55.00 56.50 1
4 Abraham, Shannon SO Duquesne 56.28 56.55 2
5 Zymet, Jennifer SO Bucknell 55.01 56.76 1
6 Dupiche, Nijah JR Delaware 56.00 57.05 1
7 Hurrington, Corryn SO Rutgers 56.90 57.23 2
8 Jones, Callister JR District of 56.10 57.75 1
9 Hollis, Kaneesha SR District of 56.10 57.85 1
10 Brown, Qualitra FR Villanova 57.00 58.11 2
11 Green, Chela SR Georgetown 58.39 2
12 Sinclair, Brittany FR Duquesne 58.44 58.50 4
13 Weatherly, Jennifer SR Virginia 57.90 58.62 3
14 Taylor, Christine SR Fairleigh Di 57.63 58.85 3
15 Warren, Elisabeth SR Fordham 56.40 58.96 2
16 Jones, Maura SO St. Francis 57.03 59.11 2
17 Bethel, Kristin SO George Mason 57.50 59.18 3
18 Pratt, Katie SO St. Joseph's 58.32 59.41 4
19 Leach, Nicole SO St. Francis 57.80 59.42 3
20 Glenn, Taylor JR Duquesne 58.82 59.53 5
21 Gutierrez, Maggie FR William and 57.92 59.59 3
22 Leeke, Rachel SO Rutgers 57.50 59.78 3
23 Edwards, Ashley FR Rider 58.00 59.86 4
24 Stokes, Jordan FR Virginia 59.10 59.99 5
25 Parker, Le'Quisha FR Hampton 58.85 1:00.44 5
26 Burrell, Rachel JR Hampton 57.95 1:00.46 4
27 Shabazz, Lordess JR Fairleigh Di 57.90 1:00.52 3
28 Carroll, Alexandra FR Delaware 57.00 1:00.68 2
29 Katz, Sarah FR William and 58.39 1:00.69 4
30 Smalls, Jasmine FR Richmond 1:00.09 1:00.76 6
31 Wenzel, Lauren SR St. Joseph's 59.56 1:01.33 5
32 Williams, Alexis FR Richmond 1:00.68 1:01.52 7
33 Kogut, Jaclyn SO St. Joseph's 59.22 1:01.69 5
34 Vixama, Grace FR St. Francis 1:00.50 1:01.77 6
35 Krupa, Kristina SR Loyola (Md.) 1:00.50 1:01.90 6 1:01.891
36 Berg, Mary Beth FR William and 1:00.00 1:01.90 6 1:01.893
37 Buccellato, Marissa SO Loyola (Md.) 1:01.57 1:02.11 7
38 Butler, Cierra SR Unattached 1:00.00 1:02.48 6
39 Lopez, Nicole FR Loyola (Md.) 1:01.02 1:02.61 7 1:02.606
40 Mold, Victoria FR Bucknell 58.00 1:02.61 4 1:02.607
41 Puryear, Sheilahn FR Virginia Sta 1:03.14 1:03.42 7
42 Barnes, Shemeia JR District of 1:03.86 4
43 Thomas, Taia FR St. Francis 58.67 1:03.95 5
44 mingrone, felicia FR Seton Hall 1:00.00 1:06.10 6

Women 800 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Reid, Sheila SR Villanova 2:05.00 2:07.65
2 Infeld, Emily JR Georgetown 2:05.00 2:07.86
3 Akande, Nicky SO Villanova 2:07.00 2:09.15
4 Dowd, Frances JR Virginia Tec 2:05.18 2:09.33
5 Lipari, Emily SO Villanova 2:05.00 2:09.67
6 Fabrizio, Vanessa FR Virginia 2:07.43 2:09.71
7 Hicks, Myah FR Maryland 2:07.00 2:10.06
8 Schappert, Stephanie FR Villanova 2:08.00 2:10.24
9 Gay, Morgane JR Virginia 2:07.00 2:10.58
10 Smith, Amanda FR Virginia Tec 2:08.88 2:10.61
11 Neutts, Ariann JR Villanova 2:08.00 2:10.98
12 Tucker, Leanne FR Villanova 2:08.00 2:12.36
13 Mimic, Bogdana JR Villanova 2:12.47
14 Sinkovitz, Julie SO Maryland 2:08.50 2:12.62
15 Casalnova, Hana SO Bucknell 2:09.00 2:12.71
16 Hansen, Dira SR Christopher 2:09.00 2:12.78
17 Tolli, Caroline JR Bucknell 2:10.40 2:13.05
18 Selheimer, Heather FR George Mason 2:12.00 2:13.71
19 Prettyman, Lindsay SO Delaware 2:12.00 2:13.93
20 Rose, Kelsey SR St. Joseph's 2:10.76 2:14.16
21 Pisarcik, Hailey SO Duquesne 2:12.50 2:14.76
22 Smiljanec, Katarina FR Virginia Tec 2:12.00 2:14.80
23 Haitz, Shelby SO Duquesne 2:12.50 2:15.03
24 Ryan, Erin SR Villanova 2:13.00 2:15.17
25 Johnson, Miya SR Pittsburgh 2:10.89 2:15.31
26 Connolly, Kelly SR Fordham 2:11.52 2:15.38
27 Browne, Shannon JR Villanova 2:13.00 2:16.08
28 Fikri, Maryam SO Maryland 2:15.00 2:16.42
29 Lineberry, Amanda SO Richmond 2:16.00 2:16.90
30 McGehee, Jayna SR Virginia 2:15.52 2:16.92
31 McKenzie, Monique SR George Mason 2:10.46 2:17.01
32 Gispert, Emily SO Delaware 2:15.00 2:17.50
33 Jumper, Hannah FR Vanderbilt 2:14.00 2:17.54
34 Farris, Elise SO Duquesne 2:12.50 2:17.75
35 Dasilva, Shanique SO Georgetown 2:09.50 2:18.19
36 Walsh, Kristen FR Georgetown 2:12.00 2:18.31
37 Waksmunski, Emily SO Bucknell 2:12.90 2:18.67
38 Stevens, Kathleen FR Virginia 2:11.00 2:19.61
39 Edding, Nyala SO Seton Hall 2:17.00 2:19.62
40 D'Antonio, Jacqueline JR Loyola (Md.) 2:15.91 2:19.73
41 Casey, Anna SR St. Joseph's 2:15.47 2:20.51
42 Gilmore, Colleen JR Duquesne 2:18.00 2:20.52
43 Viera, Jasmin JR St. Francis 2:17.15 2:20.68
44 Barrett, Elizabeth SO St. Joseph's 2:17.44 2:20.73
45 Thompson, Devyn SO Hampton 2:17.96 2:20.79
46 Weidman, Erika JR Virginia Tec 2:14.09 2:21.06
47 McCoy, Maeve FR Maryland 2:16.50 2:21.38
48 Clagett, Heather FR William and 2:22.00 2:22.22
49 Holland, Malekah FR Hampton 2:12.95 2:22.38
50 Goldmann, Christy JR Maryland 2:22.00 2:22.76
51 Harding, Olivia SO William and 2:19.00 2:22.90
52 Perrine, Kristen SR Rider 2:18.00 2:23.74
53 Doucette, Emily SR Loyola (Md.) 2:18.91 2:23.94
54 Jackson, Kylie FR St. Francis 2:18.00 2:23.98
55 Randell, Gabrielle SO Rider 2:22.00 2:24.27
56 Gervais, Alexandra FR Delaware 2:15.00 2:24.40
57 Byerly, Jenny SO Robert Morri 2:24.00 2:24.90
58 Sawyer, Samantha SO Virginia Tec 2:14.09 2:25.22
59 Fitzgerald, Kellen JR Fordham 2:20.50 2:25.28
60 Potter, Lisa FR Loyola (Md.) 2:22.00 2:26.49
61 Lewis, Shannon SO Virginia Sta 2:28.00 2:26.79
62 Mais, Kimoy FR District of 2:30.00 2:26.92
63 Jacques, Bianca SO Virginia Sta 2:25.00 2:27.15
64 Staples, Laura SR Rider 2:19.00 2:27.54
65 Moss, Kimberly SR George Mason 2:27.00 2:29.57
66 Wilson, Domonique SO Duquesne 2:24.97 2:30.31
67 Delacruz, Alexandra SR St. Francis 2:29.37 2:31.63
68 Praydis, Christina SR Mount St. Ma 2:29.00 2:32.27
69 lustyh, marigot JR Seton Hall 2:30.00 2:33.71
70 Kniesler, Constance FR Mount St. Ma 2:29.00 2:34.68
71 Francklin, Shani SO Virginia Sta 2:35.00 2:38.77
72 Adler, Alyssa SR Fairleigh Di 2:35.00 2:41.07
73 Silva, Pathwahandi FR St. Francis 2:29.99 2:43.26
74 Melvin, Clarice JR District of 2:35.00 2:59.97

Women 1500 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Reid, Sheila SR Villanova 4:18.00 4:20.78
2 Mimic, Bogdana JR Villanova 4:22.00 4:23.03
3 Akande, Nicky SO Villanova 4:24.00 4:23.31
4 Neutts, Ariann JR Villanova 4:24.00 4:23.70
5 Coogan, Katrina FR Georgetown 4:23.80 4:23.88
6 Kasper, Kirsten SO Georgetown 4:21.00 4:24.34
7 Lipari, Emily SO Villanova 4:20.00 4:24.41
8 Cox, Chelsea SO Georgetown 4:24.00 4:24.47
9 Findley, Kristen JR Vanderbilt 4:23.63 4:25.13
10 White, Jordan JR Vanderbilt 4:25.58 4:25.37
11 Borduin, Lauren SR Georgetown 4:21.00 4:28.62
12 Potasinski, Tasia SR Virginia 4:36.85 4:29.31
13 Chapman, Courtney FR Villanova 4:28.00 4:31.94
14 Rogers, Alexa SR Vanderbilt 4:31.00 4:32.81
15 Howard, Samantha Downingtown 4:34.21 X4:32.83
16 Smith, Kelsey FR Georgetown 4:26.00 4:32.85
17 Giovagnoli, Heather SR Rider 4:31.00 4:32.90
18 Paradis, Stephanie JR Richmond 4:35.50 4:33.32
19 Buenaga, Katie JR William and 4:25.00 4:33.82
20 Kvartunas, Paige SO Virginia Tec 4:25.00 4:34.69
21 Barber, Rosemary JR Virginia 4:34.83 4:35.59
22 Cygan, Jess FR William and 4:32.00 4:36.02
23 Slavoski, Kara SO Vanderbilt 4:37.00 4:36.14
24 Cocco, Gabrielle SO Loyola (Md.) 4:39.62 4:38.00
25 Braunegg, Beth SO Bucknell 4:33.00 4:38.98
26 Hogan, Callie SR Villanova 4:42.00 4:40.12
26 Polk, Marissa FR Robert Morri 4:50.73 4:40.12
28 Liggett, Emily SR Bucknell 4:31.00 4:40.31
29 Walker, Sara JR St. Joseph's 4:40.45 4:40.32
30 Britto, Michelle SO William and 4:28.00 4:40.48
31 Slattery, Emma SO St. Joseph's 4:37.34 4:40.68
32 Ma, Nao SR George Mason 4:39.00 4:41.78
33 Edinger, Betsy FR Bucknell 4:38.70 4:42.63
34 Mattingly, Avery JR William and 4:38.00 4:43.97
35 Fuller, Hannah JR St. Joseph's 4:39.44 4:44.31
36 Jessee, Katie FR Bucknell 4:40.00 4:44.86
37 Davis, Ashley JR Fordham 4:45.22 4:45.02
38 Moretz, Clare FR Richmond 4:39.10 4:45.13
39 Haffner, Jennifer JR St. Francis 4:42.00 4:45.61
40 Morton, Lydia JR Richmond 4:42.50 4:45.92
41 Cianci, Katie SR St. Francis 4:40.55 4:45.95
42 Perry, Morgan FR Pittsburgh 4:45.50 4:46.10
43 Olsen, Jessica SO Delaware 4:43.00 4:48.12
44 Davidner, Jenna FR Georgetown 4:38.00 4:48.81
45 Smith, Colleen JR Mount St. Ma 4:45.00 4:49.10
46 Weisner, Kady SO Bucknell 4:40.00 4:49.32
47 Gallagher, Mary SO St. Francis 4:50.24 4:50.39
48 Gibney, Stephanie SR Loyola (Md.) 4:50.00 4:52.86
49 Moen, Jenna FR Pittsburgh 4:50.00 4:53.33
50 Lowe, Peyton FR George Mason 4:47.00 4:54.65
51 mary, migton FR Seton Hall 4:40.00 4:54.79
52 Steenkamer, Meredith FR Delaware 4:55.00 4:55.65
53 Maguire, Kelly FR Loyola (Md.) 4:55.20 4:56.51
54 Helsel, Emma FR Virginia Wes 4:54.67 4:57.28
55 O'Connor, Mairin JR Fordham 4:50.37 4:58.39
56 Wasserman, Rachel JR Delaware 4:55.00 4:58.89
57 Iannarelli, Brianna FR Robert Morri 5:04.00 4:59.66
58 Rolaf, Erin SO Christopher 4:55.00 5:02.06
59 Ebersole, Alexis FR Robert Morri 5:05.34 5:03.53
60 Webster, Rebecca JR St. Francis 4:53.24 5:06.22
61 Vehlies, Laura JR Duquesne 4:56.80 5:20.18
62 Delacruz, Alexandra SR St. Francis 5:10.65 5:27.92
63 Francklin, Shani SO Virginia Sta 5:30.00 6:00.48
-- Neczypor, Hannah FR Georgetown DNF
-- Schappert, Stephanie FR Villanova DNF
-- Maag, Annamarie FR Georgetown 4:23.20 DQ Interference

Women 3000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mannon, Alli SO Richmond 10:00.50 9:57.84
2 Arsenault, Anisa SO Fordham 9:50.00 9:59.68
3 Cocco, Gabrielle SO Loyola (Md.) 10:00.00 10:07.19
4 Hooper, Alysha SR Bucknell 10:13.00 10:12.51
5 Hassett, Dylan FR William and 10:12.78
6 Fulmer, Stephanie SR Bucknell 9:53.00 10:14.58
7 Schinski, Liz SO Richmond 10:35.00 10:14.80
8 Chandler, Rebecca FR Vanderbilt 10:08.68 10:14.99
9 Lambert, Michele SO Delaware 10:20.00 10:24.03
10 Rolle, Hughnique JR Seton Hall 10:28.96 10:26.39
11 Gibney, Stephanie SR Loyola (Md.) 10:23.52 10:30.63
12 Orr, Caitlin SO Maryland 11:00.00 10:37.37
13 Seymour, Kendall FR Duquesne 10:41.78 10:41.76
14 Foote, Ali FR Bucknell 10:20.00 10:45.23
15 Tipton, Corey SO Bucknell 10:36.00 10:45.32
16 Fitchett, Leah SO William and 10:35.00 10:45.84
17 Bosse, Anna FR Loyola (Md.) 10:39.33 10:47.38
18 Boyle, Josephine FR Rider 10:45.00 10:51.35
19 Hess, Michelle FR Maryland 10:40.00 10:52.70
20 Schott, Megan FR Mount St. Ma 10:56.80 10:53.60
21 Petrizzo, Rosemarie SO St. Francis 10:57.91 10:53.83
22 Fehr, Kallie SO Maryland 11:01.00 11:00.32
23 King, Sydney FR Maryland 10:40.00 11:10.10
24 DiVecchia, Melissa JR William and 10:20.00 11:11.62
25 Hinchen, Katie FR William and 11:15.00 11:11.66
26 Joson, Stephanie SO Mount St. Ma 11:15.00 11:38.02
27 Earley, Megan JR Mount St. Ma 11:44.29 11:43.16
28 ozimek, louisa FR Seton Hall 13:00.00 12:41.86
-- Sawyer, Samantha SO Virginia Tec 10:01.00 DNF
-- Weidman, Erika JR Virginia Tec 10:00.56 DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 White, Catherine SR Virginia 16:25.00 16:04.58
2 ward, rachel Ragged Mount 16:10.00 X16:05.81
3 Newberry, Katherine NYAC 16:10.00 X16:08.70
4 Ley, Chelsea FR Virginia 16:40.00 16:12.62
5 McDonald, Darcy SR Unattached 16:25.00 X16:13.19
6 Balouris, Elaina SO William and 16:22.05 16:19.89
7 Smith, Kristen JR Vanderbilt 16:45.00 16:21.22
8 Kuzmuk, Kailyn SR Harvard 16:30.00 16:34.43
9 Rapp, Sarah FR Virginia Tec 16:45.00 16:42.22
10 Strehler, Barbara SO Virginia 16:41.00 16:44.08
11 Orders, Grace FR Vanderbilt 16:55.00 16:48.87
12 Fricke, Julie SO Maryland 16:50.00 16:52.40
13 Cook, Summer SO Villanova 16:40.00 16:56.26
14 Valimont, Amber SO Duquesne 17:05.35 17:01.97
15 Venables, Megan FR Villanova 17:00.00 17:03.65
16 McGranahan, Ann Unattached 16:30.00 X17:09.15
17 Ford, Sallie Ragged Mount 17:01.00 X17:09.58
18 Ecker, Meg SR Duquesne 17:07.44 17:12.60
19 Knudson, Louise Ragged Mount 17:30.00 17:19.68
20 Yep, Rebecca SO Maryland 17:09.00 17:21.72
21 Elgin, Megan JR Rider 17:15.00 17:22.26
22 Smith, Meghan JR Villanova 17:30.00 17:23.62
23 Crosson, Taylor SO Virginia Tec 16:50.12 17:26.33
24 Cario, Stephanie SO Virginia Tec 16:59.01 17:26.54
25 Strapp, Lauren SO William and 17:50.00 17:27.66
26 James, Erin SO St. Joseph's 17:41.21 17:30.49
27 Kelly, Beth SR Richmond 17:15.00 17:30.89
28 Smith, Melissa SR Bucknell 17:30.00 17:35.65
29 Steenkamer, Katrina FR Delaware 17:45.00 17:47.06
30 Gigliotti, Jenna FR Duquesne 18:00.51 17:50.71
31 Watt, Alexandra SO Virginia Tec 16:56.00 17:51.70
32 Benjamin, Claire FR Vanderbilt 18:05.00 17:52.32
33 Dietz, Kristen SR William and 18:00.00 18:12.45
34 Bartels, Allison SO William and 18:00.00 18:16.06
35 Fitzgibbons, Erin JR Rider 17:50.00 18:18.54
36 Lambright, Beth SR St. Joseph's 18:36.66 18:28.78
37 Glockenmeier, Sarah FR Fordham 18:30.00 18:30.25
38 Doyle, McKenzie FR Mount St. Ma 18:43.93 18:38.61
39 Earner, Dorothy SO Shenandoah 18:50.00 18:39.63
40 Bryceland, Shelby JR Virginia Wes 18:46.69 18:44.58
41 Reist, Hannah SR St. Francis 18:28.03 18:44.82
42 Pulley, Catherine FR George Mason 19:00.00 18:55.52
43 Schott, Megan FR Mount St. Ma 18:45.00 19:04.81
44 Domis, Kristie JR Robert Morri 18:57.24 19:13.21
45 Wade, Liz FR Virginia Wes 19:29.83 19:17.19
46 Petrizzo, Rosemarie SO St. Francis 19:40.89 19:25.51
47 Joson, Stephanie SO Mount St. Ma 19:25.56 20:02.85
48 Lautzenheiser, Leia SO William and 20:00.00 20:39.58
49 Earley, Megan JR Mount St. Ma 20:52.34 20:44.25

Women 10000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tassello, Nicole JR Rider 37:45.00 37:11.06
2 Deinert, Katherine JR Delaware 38:30.00 37:57.39
3 Spanfeller, Stefanie SO Bucknell 38:00.00 38:01.77
4 Bryan, Stephanie SO Bucknell 38:00.00 38:12.11
5 Kaelin, Kelli SR Rider 38:10.00 38:19.04
6 Peters, Jessica FR Loyola (Md.) 37:50.00 38:25.78
7 Chappell, Emily SO St. Joseph's 39:00.00 38:35.63
8 Kraus, Lena SR Fairleigh Di 40:19.84 38:52.45
9 Bumiller, Karen JR Christopher 39:00.00 39:35.29
10 Sinclair, Halsey SR Maryland 37:00.00 39:54.40
11 Nolan, Bridget SO Maryland 37:30.00 40:25.69

Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 James, Octavia The Speed Sp 13.46 14.12q 3.7 1
2 Walden, Emerald FR Villanova 13.70 14.17q 2.8 2
3 James, Latoya SO Delaware 13.98 14.35q 0.5 3
4 Bouldin, Casaundra JR Hampton 14.16 14.51q 2.5 4
5 Funk, Taylor SR Bucknell 14.45 14.66q 0.8 6
6 Robinson, Meagan FR Rutgers 14.40 14.71q 0.2 5 14.704
7 Mason, Georgia FR St. Joseph's 14.65 14.71q 2.5 4 14.709
8 Sainvil, Diana SO Georgetown 14.68 14.77q 2.8 2
9 Monger, Hillary SR Robert Morri 14.59 14.80q 0.2 5
10 Charles, Kayla FR St. Joseph's 15.54 14.96q 0.2 5
11 Zabilowicz, Stefani SR St. Joseph's 14.52 15.03q 0.8 6
12 Van Schie, Tara FR Robert Morri 15.21 15.16q 0.2 5
13 Petruzzelis, Katherine FR Villanova 15.20 15.32q 0.8 6
14 Fair, Ermesha JR Hampton 15.50 15.36q 2.5 4
15 Sheppard, Averie SO Fordham 15.10 15.43q 0.8 6
16 Walker, Fredsal FR Christopher 15.30 15.49q 2.8 2
17 Westley, Samantha SR Loyola (Md.) 15.29 15.51 2.5 4
18 Gainey, Shaquanda JR Hampton 15.05 15.55 2.5 4
19 Mckenna, Kelsey SO Richmond 15.66 15.77 0.8 6
20 Mebane, Courtney SO Virginia Wes 15.41 15.85 0.5 3
21 Whitties, Venus Unattached 14.76 15.88 3.7 1
22 Newman, Courtnay JR Fordham 15.94 15.96 0.5 3
23 Battle, Ashley JR Fairleigh Di 14.65 16.03 0.5 3
24 Crowley, Danielle FR Christopher 15.30 16.11 3.7 1
25 Simone, Anna FR Duquesne 14.85 16.13 3.7 1
26 O'Toole, Ann SO Richmond 15.84 16.15 2.5 4
27 DeVita, Sarah FR Virginia 16.00 16.16 2.8 2
28 Cook, Shaundra JR Virginia Sta 15.30 16.27 0.5 3 16.265
29 Hart, Meghan JR Richmond 15.76 16.27 0.8 6 16.267
30 Schmidt, Victoria SO Bucknell 16.30 16.46 2.8 2
31 Strebeck, Lauryn SO Rider 16.33 16.51 0.5 3
32 Hartz, Angela FR Duquesne 15.05 16.59 0.2 5
33 McGovern, Eilis FR Loyola (Md.) 16.10 16.65 3.7 1
34 Murray, Bria FR Georgetown 15.80 16.68 0.2 5
35 George, Keema SO Fairleigh Di 15.34 16.82 3.7 1
36 Zaremba, Kiah SO William and 15.40 16.84 2.8 2
37 Harris, Anjelica SR Virginia Sta 14.85 16.89 2.8 2
38 Canfield, Sarah SO Bucknell 16.20 18.26 3.7 1
39 Clark, Areial SO District of 17.80 19.15 0.2 5
40 Denger, Amanda SO George Mason 15.00 22.13 0.5 3
-- Vanagas, Nicole SO Mount St. Ma 17.54 DQ 2.5 4 Hooking

Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
1 James, Octavia The Speed Sp 14.12 X13.96 0.5 1
2 James, Latoya SO Delaware 14.35 14.12 0.5 1
3 Walden, Emerald FR Villanova 14.17 14.29 0.5 1
4 Monger, Hillary SR Robert Morri 14.80 14.61 2.3 2
5 Robinson, Meagan FR Rutgers 14.71 14.62 0.5 1
6 Zabilowicz, Stefani SR St. Joseph's 15.03 14.74 2.3 2
7 Mason, Georgia FR St. Joseph's 14.71 14.87 0.5 1
8 Funk, Taylor SR Bucknell 14.66 14.94 0.5 1
9 Bouldin, Casaundra JR Hampton 14.51 15.02 0.5 1
10 Petruzzelis, Katherine FR Villanova 15.32 15.16 2.3 2
11 Sainvil, Diana SO Georgetown 14.77 15.20 0.5 1
12 Charles, Kayla FR St. Joseph's 14.96 15.22 2.3 2
13 Fair, Ermesha JR Hampton 15.36 15.24 2.3 2
14 Sheppard, Averie SO Fordham 15.43 15.33 2.3 2
15 Van Schie, Tara FR Robert Morri 15.16 15.40 2.3 2
16 Walker, Fredsal FR Christopher 15.49 21.76 2.3 2

Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Stuart, Kristen FR Fordham 1:01.18 1:02.80 1
2 Lendor, Danai SR Rutgers 1:00.90 1:03.01 1
3 Gillespie, Meagan SR Virginia 1:01.25 1:03.14 1
4 Monger, Hillary SR Robert Morri 1:02.87 1:03.16 3
5 Cherok, Nicole JR Duquesne 1:02.37 1:03.52 2
6 Nicholson, Breanna FR Delaware 1:02.00 1:03.54 2
7 Staily, Christy SR St. Francis 1:03.29 1:03.61 3
8 Grant, Jillian FR Rutgers 1:01.80 1:03.72 1
9 Bohi, Mary SO Villanova 1:02.00 1:04.27 2
10 Higgins, Melissa FR Fordham 1:02.50 1:05.22 3
11 Brazile, Briana SO Virginia 1:05.85 1:05.36 5
12 Gainey, Shaquanda JR Hampton 1:01.95 1:05.46 1 1:05.453
13 Simone, Anna FR Duquesne 1:03.50 1:05.46 3 1:05.497
14 Dismuke, Faith FR Villanova 1:01.50 1:05.73 1
15 Conde, Mariame SO Pittsburgh 1:05.74 3
16 Hunter, Ashley JR Rider 1:03.55 1:05.96 4
17 Daley, Allison FR Bucknell 1:05.00 1:06.09 4
18 Pinnock, Marressa SO Hampton 1:02.45 1:06.36 2
19 Clerk, Charisma JR St. Francis 1:02.22 1:07.05 2
20 Mebane, Courtney SO Virginia Wes 1:07.87 1:07.13 6
21 Charles, Kayla FR St. Joseph's 1:06.55 1:07.21 5
22 Porter, Jacqueline SO Loyola (Md.) 1:08.60 1:07.41 6
23 Zabilowicz, Stefani SR St. Joseph's 1:06.88 1:07.55 6
24 Mohlmann, Jaclyn FR Shenandoah 1:06.95 1:07.64 6
25 Lodato, Chelsea SO Bucknell 1:05.70 1:08.13 5
26 Vanagas, Nicole SO Mount St. Ma 1:09.08 1:08.66 6
27 Vosteen, Katrina FR St. Francis 1:06.88 1:09.05 6
28 Jones, Kaydian FR District of 1:04.50 1:09.30 4
29 Sans, Valerie JR Bucknell 1:06.49 1:09.34 5
30 Biagi, Brittany FR William and 1:04.00 1:10.05 4
31 Brown, Tayona SO Fairleigh Di 1:05.78 1:10.34 5
32 Butler, Kierra SR Unattached 1:04.00 X1:12.55 4
33 Greene, Kelsey JR Mount St. Ma 1:12.65 1:13.06 6
34 Llerandi, Grayson FR William and 1:05.00 1:15.00 5
-- Boney, Shantae JR Hampton 1:02.95 DQ 3 Hooking

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Chesser, Rena Unattached 10:15.00 X10:04.59
2 Dow, Samantha JR Virginia Tec 10:16.15 10:15.91
3 Traynor, Nicol SR Richmond 10:02.94 10:17.88
4 Neczypor, Hannah FR Georgetown 10:28.00 10:42.23
5 Cromartie, Ashley SR Maryland 10:50.00 10:45.38
6 Scalf, Allie JR Vanderbilt 10:46.27 10:46.97
7 France, Chelsea SR Virginia 10:45.00 10:50.57
8 Snyder, Danica FR Duquesne 10:58.24 10:57.97
9 Smith, Alison SR Villanova 10:24.52 11:01.09
10 Goeke, Leah JR Bucknell 10:55.00 11:05.94
11 Gregory, Meaghan SO Georgetown 10:42.00 11:06.42
12 Joseph, Amira FR Vanderbilt 11:00.00 11:07.06
13 Karabinus, Ariel SO Virginia 10:45.00 11:09.31
14 Grosskurth, Kelly SR Bucknell 11:02.00 11:17.78
15 Kinsella, Megan JR Mount St. Ma 11:20.00 11:17.80
16 Smith, Amy SR Shenandoah 11:10.00 11:22.70
17 Stapleton, Alli FR Richmond 11:25.00 11:25.00
18 Peters, Samantha SR St. Joseph's 11:40.00 11:25.92
19 Tevnan, Brianna FR Fordham 11:20.60 11:26.85
20 Zaharoff, Jade SR Christopher 11:45.00 11:31.65
21 Erath, Lindsay SO Robert Morri 11:34.08 11:32.35
22 Barrett, Katie SR St. Joseph's 10:50.88 11:33.42
23 Ostrander, Debra SR Robert Morri 11:53.00 11:43.67
24 Zielinski, Alley FR Robert Morri 11:56.00 11:50.58
25 Harris, Nichelle SO Hampton 11:48.95 11:51.69
26 Rudd, Kirstin SR Bucknell 11:35.00 11:56.60
27 Drummond, Danielle FR Fordham 11:45.00 11:57.55
28 Lewis, Maegan JR Robert Morri 12:15.59 12:00.18
29 Givens, Lauren FR George Mason 12:00.00 12:05.36
30 Hynds, Keyana JR Fairleigh Di 11:55.98 12:15.24
31 Rivers, Teshika JR Hampton 11:58.95 12:40.45
32 Underwood, Maggie FR George Mason 12:45.00 13:04.82

Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Rutgers 'A' 46.00 46.03 1
1) Farquharson, Gabrielle FR 2) Ruth, Asha SO
3) Hurrington, Corryn SO 4) Gillon, Tylia SO
2 James Madison 'A' 46.19 47.00 1
1) McDonald, Marissa JR 2) Simmons, Jordan SO
3) Williams, Ashley SO 4) Morris, Ciarra SO
3 Delaware 'A' 47.00 47.01 1
1) Caruso, Victoria JR 2) Foster, Toresha FR
3) Dupiche, Nijah JR 4) Idris, Amira FR
4 Virginia 'A' 46.50 47.03 1
1) Stokes, Jordan FR 2) Williams, Danielle JR
3) Gillespie, Meagan SR 4) Lavender, Jordan FR
5 Duquesne 'A' 47.41 47.59 1
1) Cherok, Nicole JR 2) Abraham, Shannon SO
3) Glenn, Taylor JR 4) Tobias, Tacquaya FR
6 Bucknell 'A' 47.80 48.90 2
1) Funk, Taylor SR 2) Zymet, Jennifer SO
3) Rice, Emma FR 4) Hornock, Sasha JR
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 47.94 49.13 2
1) Charles, Kayla FR 2) Coldren, Emily SR
3) Mason, Georgia FR 4) Zabilowicz, Stefani SR
8 Fordham 'A' 49.03 49.39 2
1) Fagade, Titi SO 2) Sheppard, Averie SO
3) Connolly, Kelly SR 4) Warren, Elisabeth SR
9 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 49.00 49.46 2
1) Vasquez, Altagracia SR 2) Wishart, Shnell SO
3) Battle, Ashley JR 4) Shabazz, Lordess JR
10 Robert Morris 'A' 49.30 50.00 2
1) Van Schie, Tara FR 2) Monger, Hillary SR
3) Lueck, Sarah JR 4) Peace, Devon SO
11 Loyola (Md.) 'A' 51.00 50.98 2
1) Westley, Samantha SR 2) McGovern, Eilis FR
3) Krupa, Kristina SR 4) Willeford, Courtney SO
-- District of Columbia 'A' 47.55 DQ 1 out of zone 3
1) Commock, Tatyana FR 2) Jones, Kaydian FR
3) Amis, Atiya SO 4) Creary, Shauna Kay SO
-- James Madison 'B' 49.13 DQ 2 out of zone 3
1) Privette, Lauren SO 2) McAlpine, Aubrie SR
3) Johnston, Brenna SR 4) Poore, Gabrielle JR

Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Delaware 'A' 1:38.00 1:37.96 1
1) Caruso, Victoria JR 2) Dupiche, Nijah JR
3) Foster, Toresha FR 4) James, Latoya SO
2 James Madison 'A' 1:38.77 1:38.04 1
1) McDonald, Marissa JR 2) Simmons, Jordan SO
3) Williams, Ashley SO 4) Morris, Ciarra SO
3 Bucknell 'A' 1:39.90 1:41.40 1
1) Zymet, Jennifer SO 2) Rice, Emma FR
3) Hornock, Sasha JR 4) Nagotko, Kim FR
4 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 1:40.00 1:41.46 1
1) Staily, Christy SR 2) Jones, Maura SO
3) Leach, Nicole SO 4) Hurd, Alexis SO
5 Fordham 'A' 1:44.00 1:42.85 2
1) Fagade, Titi SO 2) Sheppard, Averie SO
3) Connolly, Kelly SR 4) Warren, Elisabeth SR
6 Hampton 'A' 1:42.55 1:43.88 2
1) Pinnock, Marressa SO 2) Denmark, Teiara SO
3) Fair, Ermesha JR 4) Bouldin, Casaundra JR
7 James Madison 'B' 1:41.57 1:43.92 1
1) Simmons, Destiny FR 2) McAlpine, Aubrie SR
3) Poore, Gabrielle JR 4) Johnston, Brenna SR
8 Robert Morris 'A' 1:49.07 1:44.60 2
1) Van Schie, Tara FR 2) Monger, Hillary SR
3) Lueck, Sarah JR 4) Delman, Justene JR
9 District of Columbia 'A' 1:43.80 1:45.17 2
1) Smith, Jasmine SO 2) Creary, Shauna Kay SO
3) Melvin, Clarice JR 4) Barnes, Shemeia JR
10 Virginia State 'A' 1:43.00 1:46.01 2
1) Richardson, Cherish JR 2) Harris, Anjelica SR
3) Lewis, Shannon SO 4) Puryear, Sheilahn FR

Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Virginia 'A' 3:39.90 3:43.10 1
1) Gillespie, Meagan SR 2) Williams, Danielle JR
3) Fabrizio, Vanessa FR 4) Lavender, Jordan FR
2 Rutgers 'A' 3:50.00 3:45.28 1
1) Leeke, Rachel SO 2) Gillon, Tylia SO
3) Hurrington, Corryn SO 4) Farquharson, Gabrielle FR
3 Villanova 'A' 3:43.00 3:47.29 1
1) Dismuke, Faith FR 2) Verdier, Christie SR
3) Lipari, Emily SO 4) Brown, Qualitra FR
4 Fordham 'A' 3:49.05 3:47.59 1
1) Fagade, Titi SO 2) Stuart, Kristen FR
3) Higgins, Melissa FR 4) Connolly, Kelly SR
5 James Madison 'A' 3:48.12 3:50.79 1
1) Smith, Jaclyn SR 2) Staton, Whitney JR
3) Sheaffer, Morgan FR 4) Simmons, Destiny FR
6 Hampton 'A' 3:46.95 3:51.79 1
1) Boney, Shantae JR 2) Holland, Malekah FR
3) Pinnock, Marressa SO 4) Burrell, Rachel JR
7 Delaware 'A' 3:43.00 3:52.63 1
1) Foster, Toresha FR 2) Nicholson, Breanna FR
3) Dupiche, Nijah JR 4) Gervais, Alexandra FR
8 James Madison 'B' 3:55.25 3:55.07 2
1) Lott, Jaquonna JR 2) Lott, Jamie JR
3) Wilhelm, Brittany SR 4) Westbrook, Tiel FR
9 District of Columbia 'A' 3:50.00 3:55.25 2
1) Jones, Callister JR 2) Hollis, Kaneesha SR
3) Mais, Kimoy FR 4) Jones, Kaydian FR
10 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:54.42 3:56.28 2
1) Wenzel, Lauren SR 2) Geddes, Shannon JR
3) Kogut, Jaclyn SO 4) Pratt, Katie SO
11 Rider 'A' 3:54.00 3:57.18 2
1) Riley, Mia JR 2) Hunter, Ashley JR
3) Giovagnoli, Heather SR 4) Edwards, Ashley FR
12 William and Mary 'A' 3:54.00 4:00.95 2
1) Berg, Mary Beth FR 2) Biagi, Brittany FR
3) Sevachko, Brittany SR 4) Katz, Sarah FR
13 Bucknell 'A' 3:53.80 4:02.34 2
1) Casalnova, Hana SO 2) Funk, Taylor SR
3) Lodato, Chelsea SO 4) Daley, Allison FR

Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Georgetown 'A' 8:33.00 8:45.08
1) Maag, Annamarie FR 2) Infeld, Emily JR
3) Neczypor, Hannah FR 4) Kasper, Kirsten SO
2 Virginia Tech 'A' 8:53.00 8:47.76
1) Smiljanec, Katarina FR 2) Smith, Amanda FR
3) Dowd, Frances JR 4) Kvartunas, Paige SO
3 Villanova 'A' 8:38.55 8:49.19
1) Tucker, Leanne FR 2) Schappert, Stephanie FR
3) Neutts, Ariann JR 4) Akande, Nicky SO
4 Duquesne 'A' 9:01.78 9:06.19
1) Farris, Elise SO 2) Pisarcik, Hailey SO
3) Gilmore, Colleen JR 4) Haitz, Shelby SO
5 Virginia 'A' 8:57.00 9:07.67
1) Potasinski, Tasia SR 2) Barber, Rosemary JR
3) McGehee, Jayna SR 4) Weatherly, Jennifer SR
6 William and Mary 'A' 9:11.16 9:13.36
1) Harding, Olivia SO 2) Sevachko, Brittany SR
3) Mattingly, Avery JR 4) Gutierrez, Maggie FR
7 Bucknell 'A' 9:01.92 9:14.50
1) Braunegg, Beth SO 2) Waksmunski, Emily SO
3) Lodato, Chelsea SO 4) Edinger, Betsy FR
8 George Mason 'A' 9:12.00 9:17.28
1) McKenzie, Monique SR 2) Ma, Nao SR
3) Selheimer, Heather FR 4) Lowe, Peyton FR
9 St. Francis (N.Y.) 'A' 9:20.00 9:19.93
1) Viera, Jasmin JR 2) Clerk, Charisma JR
3) Gallagher, Mary SO 4) Thomas, Taia FR
10 Maryland 'A' 9:30.00 9:24.92
1) McCoy, Maeve FR 2) Goldmann, Christy JR
3) Orr, Caitlin SO 4) Sinkovitz, Julie SO
11 Delaware 'A' 9:20.00 9:30.39
1) Steenkamer, Meredith FR 2) Gervais, Alexandra FR
3) Carroll, Alexandra FR 4) Wasserman, Rachel JR
12 Robert Morris 'A' 9:51.00 9:54.87
1) Byerly, Jenny SO 2) Ostrander, Debra SR
3) Iannarelli, Brianna FR 4) Ebersole, Alexis FR
13 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 9:21.00 9:56.30
1) Taylor, Christine SR 2) Hynds, Keyana JR
3) Shabazz, Lordess JR 4) Kraus, Lena SR
14 Pittsburgh 'A' 9:05.00 9:56.90
1) Johnson, Miya SR 2) Perry, Morgan FR
3) Moen, Jenna FR 4) Conde, Mariame SO

Women 4x1500 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Vanderbilt 'A' 18:10.00 18:04.85
1) Scalf, Allie JR 2) Findley, Kristen JR
3) Rogers, Alexa SR 4) White, Jordan JR
2 William and Mary 'A' 18:05.00 18:30.83
1) Buenaga, Katie JR 2) Balouris, Elaina SO
3) Cygan, Jess FR 4) Britto, Michelle SO
3 Maryland 'A' 19:00.00 18:31.50
1) Cromartie, Ashley SR 2) Fricke, Julie SO
3) Fikri, Maryam SO 4) Hicks, Myah FR
4 Richmond 'A' 17:58.28 18:53.43
1) Paradis, Stephanie JR 2) Lineberry, Amanda SO
3) Moretz, Clare FR 4) Morton, Lydia JR
5 Vanderbilt 'B' 18:40.00 19:03.06
1) Smith, Kristen JR 2) Slavoski, Kara SO
3) Orders, Grace FR 4) Jumper, Hannah FR
6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 19:17.01 19:14.55
1) Fuller, Hannah JR 2) Casey, Anna SR
3) Barrett, Elizabeth SO 4) James, Erin SO
7 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 19:35.00 19:17.98
1) Haffner, Jennifer JR 2) Cianci, Katie SR
3) Jackson, Kylie FR 4) Reist, Hannah SR
8 George Mason 'A' 19:00.00 19:20.83
1) Selheimer, Heather FR 2) Ma, Nao SR
3) Lowe, Peyton FR 4) McKenzie, Monique SR
9 Bucknell 'A' 18:35.00 19:22.06
1) Jessee, Katie FR 2) Fulmer, Stephanie SR
3) Grosskurth, Kelly SR 4) Hooper, Alysha SR
10 Fordham 'A' 19:51.85
1) Arsenault, Anisa SO 2) O'Connor, Mairin JR
3) Davis, Ashley JR 4) Glockenmeier, Sarah FR
11 Robert Morris 'A' 20:05.00 19:59.81
1) Polk, Marissa FR 2) Erath, Lindsay SO
3) Iannarelli, Brianna FR 4) Ostrander, Debra SR

Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 James Madison 'A' 3:59.13 4:02.94
1) Smith, Jaclyn SR 2) Morris, Ciarra SO
3) Sheaffer, Morgan FR 4) Wilhelm, Brittany SR
2 Rutgers 'A' 4:05.00 4:04.85
1) Grant, Jillian FR 2) Leeke, Rachel SO
3) Ruth, Asha SO 4) Lendor, Danai SR
3 James Madison 'B' 4:02.11 4:08.16
1) Lott, Jamie JR 2) Staton, Whitney JR
3) Lott, Jaquonna JR 4) Westbrook, Tiel FR
4 Hampton 'A' 4:02.95 4:09.68
1) Miller, Cearha JR 2) Burrell, Rachel JR
3) Boney, Shantae JR 4) Holland, Malekah FR
5 Duquesne 'A' 4:08.00 4:11.83
1) Cherok, Nicole JR 2) Sinclair, Brittany FR
3) Abraham, Shannon SO 4) Hartz, Angela FR
6 Loyola (Md.) 'A' 4:17.23 4:12.91
1) Willeford, Courtney SO 2) Lopez, Nicole FR
3) Krupa, Kristina SR 4) D'Antonio, Jacqueline JR
7 Bucknell 'A' 4:10.00 4:18.75
1) Mold, Victoria FR 2) Muccio, Christina SR
3) Sans, Valerie JR 4) Roche, Morgan FR
8 Virginia State 'B' 4:35.00 4:27.16
1) Boone, Monique JR 2) Cook, Shaundra JR
3) Puryear, Sheilahn FR 4)

Women Distance Medley University
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Villanova 'A' 11:15.00 11:35.97
1) Mimic, Bogdana JR 2) Browne, Shannon JR
3) Ryan, Erin SR 4) Schappert, Stephanie FR
2 Georgetown 'A' 11:20.00 11:42.16
1) Coogan, Katrina FR 2) Cox, Chelsea SO
3) Borduin, Lauren SR 4) Smith, Kelsey FR
3 Bucknell 'A' 11:41.76 11:45.88
1) Tolli, Caroline JR 2) Nagotko, Kim FR
3) Casalnova, Hana SO 4) Liggett, Emily SR
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 11:45.91 11:58.11
1) Walker, Sara JR 2) Pratt, Katie SO
3) Rose, Kelsey SR 4) Slattery, Emma SO
5 Delaware 'A' 11:58.00 12:02.80
1) Prettyman, Lindsay SO 2) Nicholson, Breanna FR
3) Gispert, Emily SO 4) Olsen, Jessica SO
6 Rider 'A' 11:58.35 12:04.00
1) Elgin, Megan JR 2) Hunter, Ashley JR
3) Perrine, Kristen SR 4) Giovagnoli, Heather SR
7 Georgetown 'B' 12:09.54
1) Davidner, Jenna FR 2) Green, Chela SR
3) Walsh, Kristen FR 4) Gregory, Meaghan SO
8 William and Mary 'A' 12:00.00 12:14.34
1) Schick, Clarissa SO 2) Katz, Sarah FR
3) Clagett, Heather FR 4) Beichner, Heather SR
9 Hampton 'A' 12:08.37 12:30.02
1) Harris, Nichelle SO 2) Holland, Malekah FR
3) Gainey, Shaquanda JR 4) Thompson, Devyn SO
10 Seton Hall 'A' 12:20.00 12:33.34
1) mary, migton FR 2) mingrone, felicia FR
3) Edding, Nyala SO 4) Rolle, Hughnique JR
11 Mount St. Mary's 'A' 12:30.00 12:37.14
1) Kinsella, Megan JR 2) Vanagas, Nicole SO
3) Doyle, McKenzie FR 4) Smith, Colleen JR
12 Loyola (Md.) 'A' 12:14.70 12:39.57
1) Maguire, Kelly FR 2) Buccellato, Marissa SO
3) Potter, Lisa FR 4) Doucette, Emily SR
13 George Mason 'A' 12:45.00 12:55.77
1) Givens, Lauren FR 2) Bethel, Kristin SO
3) Moss, Kimberly SR 4) Pulley, Catherine FR

Women High Jump University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Petruzzelis, Katherine FR Villanova 1.61m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68
P O O XO O XXX
2 Boney, Shantae JR Hampton 1.65m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O O XXX
3 Smith, Allison SR St. Joseph's 1.60m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O XXX
4 Lutzker, Laura SO Bucknell 1.61m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P XO O XXX
5 Cook, Shaundra JR Virginia Sta 1.63m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O XO XXX
5 Meloro, Bridgette FR Mount St. Ma 1.55m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XO XXX
5 Eckles-Shehadi, Gabriell FR Bucknell 1.65m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O XO XXX
8 Hunt, Brianna FR St. Joseph's 1.55m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P XXO XXO XXX
9 Harrison, Alyssa JR Loyola (Md.) 1.55m 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXX
10 Ando, Emily SO Bucknell 1.65m 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
P XO XXX
11 Macchiaverna, Amy FR Loyola (Md.) 1.55m 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
O XXX
12 Creary, Shauna Kay SO District of 1.65m 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XXO XXX
-- Garley, Vanessa JR District of 1.40m NH
1.45
XXX

Women High Jump University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Tidman, Ellie SO Vanderbilt 1.77m 5-09.75
1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80
P O O XXO XO XXX
2 Yeats, Samantha SO Villanova 1.77m 5-09.75
1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80
P P O XXO XXO XXX
3 Boyce, Hannah JR St. Joseph's 1.67m 5-05.75
1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
O O O XXX
4 Williams, Brionne SO Vanderbilt 1.67m 5-05.75
1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
P XO O XXX
5 Evancho, Kelsey FR Delaware 1.67m 5-05.75
1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
O XO XO XXX
6 Key, Sherie SO Duquesne 1.62m 5-03.75
1.57 1.62 1.67
O XO XXX
7 Newman, Courtnay JR Fordham 1.57m 5-01.75
1.57 1.62
O XXX
8 Elliott, Jenna SO Christopher 1.57m 5-01.75
1.57 1.62
XXO XXX

Women Pole Vault University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Ullom, Nina FR William and 3.45m 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60
P P O XO XXX
2 Hasty, Alyson JR Vanderbilt 3.55m 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60
P O O XXO XXX
3 Folga, Casey JR Robert Morri 3.48m 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O XO XXX
3 Shepherd, Summer FR George Mason 3.20m 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O XO XXX
5 Cass, Katelyn SR Duquesne 3.37m 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P O XXO XXX
6 Gibson, Grace SO Richmond 3.40m 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
P XXO XXX
7 Yeats, Samantha SO Villanova 3.35m 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
XO XXO XXX
7 Mestre, Yanelis FR Bucknell 3.50m 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
XO XXO XXX
9 Kaiser, Megann FR George Mason 3.20m 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
O XXX
9 Hammerton, Kalee JR Christopher 3.35m 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
O XXX
9 Lueck, Sarah JR Robert Morri 3.37m 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
O XXX
12 Huber, Jessica SR Mount St. Ma 3.30m 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XXO XXX
-- McDowell, Colleen FR Rutgers 3.30m NH
3.05
XXX
-- Gula, Heather SR Mount St. Ma 2.80m NH
3.05
XXX
-- DiSalvo, Franki FR Duquesne 3.50m NH
3.05
XXX
-- Ledford, Bethany FR Robert Morri 3.27m NH
3.05
XXX

Women Pole Vault University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Marshall, Mandissa JR George Mason 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.15
XO XXX
2 Martin, Meagan SR Vanderbilt 3.70m 12-01.50
3.70 3.85 3.95
XO P XXX
3 Meggiolaro, Melissa SR Villanova 3.70m 12-01.50
3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85
P XXO XXO XXX
4 McPhillips, Kathleen FR Villanova 3.55m 11-07.75
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P O XO XXX
5 Dory, Nicole SO William and 3.55m 11-07.75
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P XO XXO XXX
6 Ando, Emily SO Bucknell 3.25m 10-08.00
3.25 3.40
XXO XXX
6 Schellenberger, Autumn SO Bucknell 3.25m 10-08.00
3.25 3.40
XXO XXX
-- Wasik, Alexander FR Villanova NH
3.25 3.40 3.55
P P XXX
-- Crafford, Elizabeth FR William and NH
3.25 3.40
P XXX
-- Toone, Morgan JR Vanderbilt NH
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P P P XXX

Women Long Jump University
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Brown, Tayona SO Fairleigh Di 5.60m 5.45m NWI 17-10.75
5.45m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) FOUL
2 Warren, Elisabeth SR Fordham 5.46m 5.41m NWI 17-09.00
5.41m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI)
3 Robinson, Teika JR Mount St. Ma 5.50m 5.38m NWI 17-08.00
5.38m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI)
4 Athill, Shantal JR Rutgers 5.31m 5.29m NWI 17-04.25
5.20m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) FOUL
5 Edwards, Brittney SO Duquesne 5.54m 5.23m NWI 17-02.00
FOUL FOUL 5.23m(NWI)
6 Farquharson, Gabrielle FR Rutgers 5.55m 5.16m NWI 16-11.25
4.71m(NWI) FOUL 5.16m(NWI)
7 Grier, Shalanda FR Hampton 5.25m 5.13m NWI 16-10.00
FOUL 4.83m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI)
8 White, Michelle SO Delaware 5.50m 5.11m NWI 16-09.25
FOUL FOUL 5.11m(NWI)
9 Butler, Kierra SR Unattached 5.10m 5.08m NWI 16-08.00
5.08m(NWI) FOUL FOUL
10 Canfield, Sarah SO Bucknell 5.40m 5.02m NWI 16-05.75
4.84m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) FOUL
11 Wishart, Shnell SO Fairleigh Di 5.54m 4.98m NWI 16-04.25
4.98m(NWI) FOUL 4.89m(NWI)
12 Caporelli, Amanda SR Richmond 5.17m 4.95m NWI 16-03.00
4.95m(NWI) FOUL FOUL
12 Ruppel, Genevieve JR St. Joseph's 5.34m 4.95m NWI 16-03.00
4.95m(NWI) FOUL 4.73m(NWI)
14 Peace, Devon SO Robert Morri 5.41m 4.93m NWI 16-02.25
4.71m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) FOUL
14 Mitchell, Mallory SR Duquesne 5.32m 4.93m NWI 16-02.25
4.93m(NWI) FOUL FOUL
16 Hart, Meghan JR Richmond 5.08m 4.89m NWI 16-00.50
4.89m(NWI) FOUL FOUL
17 Studds, Meghan FR St. Francis 5.02m 4.87m NWI 15-11.75
FOUL 4.82m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)
18 Creary, Shauna Kay SO District of 5.17m 4.86m NWI 15-11.50
4.73m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI)
19 Denger, Amanda SO George Mason 5.20m 4.83m NWI 15-10.25
4.45m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI)
20 Becattini, Gabby FR St. Joseph's 5.20m 4.79m NWI 15-08.75
4.42m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)
21 Matsinger, Jessica FR Bucknell 5.33m 4.78m NWI 15-08.25
4.78m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) FOUL
22 Bresnahan, Lynnie SR William and 5.20m 4.51m NWI 14-09.75
4.51m(NWI) FOUL FOUL
23 Garley, Vanessa JR District of 5.10m 4.36m NWI 14-03.75
FOUL FOUL 4.36m(NWI)
24 Walls, Amber FR District of 5.10m 4.16m NWI 13-07.75
FOUL 4.16m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)
-- Petruzzelis, Katherine FR Villanova 5.15m FOUL
FOUL PASS FOUL
-- Massey, Olivia JR Bucknell 5.39m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gainey, Shaquanda JR Hampton 5.30m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Long Jump University
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Ruth, Asha SO Rutgers 6.31m 2.8 20-08.50
5.75m(0.7) 6.10m(2.7) 6.18m(2.2) 5.74m(2.5) 5.94m(1.9) 6.31m(2.8)
2 Tobias, Tacquaya FR Duquesne 5.74m 0.3 18-10.00
5.74m(0.3) 5.72m(2.5) FOUL(2.3) 5.63m(1.6) 5.48m(0.4) 5.29m(1.7)
3 Fair, Ermesha JR Hampton 5.66m 2.7 18-07.00
5.29m(2.4) 5.38m(1.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.06m(0.8) 5.66m(2.7) 5.59m(2.4)
4 McCloud, Lakeshia SR Robert Morri 5.64m 0.9 18-06.00
5.47m(2.1) FOUL(2.5) 5.64m(0.9) 5.56m(2.8) 5.51m(0.5) 5.29m(1.0)
5 Murray, Bria FR Georgetown 5.58m 3.7 18-03.75
4.96m(0.7) 5.37m(1.9) 5.58m(3.7) 5.17m(1.3) 5.18m(1.4) 5.32m(1.9)
6 Dory, Nicole SO William and 5.52m 0.7 18-01.50
FOUL(0.6) 5.52m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) 5.25m(0.5) 5.40m(0.8) 5.34m(2.1)
7 Morris, Paige SO Delaware 5.45m 2.1 17-10.75
FOUL(3.1) 5.29m(1.2) 5.45m(2.1) 5.32m(1.4) 5.31m(1.3) FOUL(1.4)
8 Romanelli, Alexandra JR Bucknell 5.44m 0.9 17-10.25
5.42m(0.6) FOUL(-0.1) 5.44m(0.9) 5.29m(0.6) 5.20m(5.0) 5.21m(1.6)
9 Lipkins, Chantel JR Mount St. Ma 5.34m 1.7 17-06.25
3.85m(1.6) 5.34m(1.7) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(2.6) 5.11m(1.8) FOUL
10 James, Latoya SO Delaware 5.18m 1.9 17-00.00
5.18m(1.9) 5.04m(1.6) 5.10m(2.0)
-- Polaski, Kati FR St. Joseph's FOUL
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.7)

Women Triple Jump University
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Dory, Nicole SO William and 11.39m 11.25m 2.2 36-11.00
10.86m(0.2) 10.96m(0.9) 11.25m(2.2)
2 Bresnahan, Lynnie SR William and 11.33m 11.18m 1.4 36-08.25
FOUL(3.9) 11.03m(-0.3) 11.18m(1.4)
3 Profit, Victoria SO Villanova 11.38m 11.05m 1.2 36-03.00
FOUL(0.9) 11.05m(1.2) 10.80m(-0.1)
4 Key, Sherie SO Duquesne 11.33m 10.89m 0.4 35-08.75
10.89m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 10.73m(0.2)
5 Matsinger, Jessica FR Bucknell 11.40m 10.81m -2.1 35-05.75
10.81m(-2.1) 10.76m(0.4) FOUL(2.7)
6 Becattini, Gabby FR St. Joseph's 11.20m 10.66m 1.3 34-11.75
10.28m(-2.2) FOUL(1.4) 10.66m(1.3)
7 Frate, Meghan SR Bucknell 10.96m 10.60m +0.0 34-09.50
FOUL(0.9) 10.60m(+0.0) 10.59m(0.9)
8 Cass, Katelyn SR Duquesne 10.88m 10.39m -1.3 34-01.25
10.39m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(2.4)
9 Miller, Caitlin SO Christopher 11.00m 10.32m 0.3 33-10.25
10.06m(-0.3) 10.04m(-0.1) 10.32m(0.3)
10 Studds, Meghan FR St. Francis 9.78m 10.29m -0.1 33-09.25
10.11m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.4) 10.29m(-0.1)
11 Grier, Shalanda FR Hampton 11.05m 10.28m 1.3 33-08.75
10.19m(0.9) 10.07m(0.5) 10.28m(1.3)
-- McCloud, Lakeshia SR Robert Morri 11.51m FOUL
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.5)

Women Triple Jump University
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Francis, Samantha SO Villanova 12.07m 1.0 39-07.25
11.84m(+0.0) 11.79m(0.5) 12.07m(1.0) FOUL(3.0) 11.93m(1.1) 11.78m(0.7)
2 Idris, Amira FR Delaware 11.86m -0.1 38-11.00
11.46m(-0.2) 11.38m(1.1) 11.58m(0.9) 10.96m(1.6) 11.61m(2.3) 11.86m(-0.1)
3 Edwards, Brittney SO Duquesne 11.75m 1.2 38-06.75
11.47m(3.3) FOUL(0.4) 11.65m(2.2) 11.30m(0.7) 11.44m(-3.0) 11.75m(1.2)
4 Cook, Shaundra JR Virginia Sta 11.71m -0.1 38-05.00
FOUL(3.1) 11.47m(2.7) 11.35m(0.4) 11.11m(0.2) 10.99m(2.0) 11.71m(-0.1)
5 Morris, Paige SO Delaware 11.63m -0.8 38-02.00
10.91m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 11.53m(1.8) 11.63m(-0.8) 11.60m(+0.0) 11.62m(0.2)
6 Wishart, Shnell SO Fairleigh Di 11.50m 0.4 37-08.75
11.27m(-1.8) 11.38m(1.9) 11.22m(2.9) 11.38m(0.7) 11.13m(0.9) 11.50m(0.4)
7 Robinson, Teika JR Mount St. Ma 11.47m 2.3 37-07.75
10.86m(0.8) 11.16m(1.1) 11.12m(0.9) 10.81m(1.6) 11.47m(2.3) 11.20m(-0.1)
8 Strebeck, Lauryn SO Rider 11.32m 4.1 37-01.75
FOUL(3.0) 10.99m(1.8) 11.32m(4.1) 10.86m(2.8) 11.17m(0.2) 11.06m(2.2)
9 White, Michelle SO Delaware 11.05m 1.2 36-03.00
FOUL(0.5) 10.55m(0.5) 11.00m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.5) 11.05m(1.2)
10 Polaski, Kati FR St. Joseph's 10.91m 2.5 35-09.50
10.33m(1.9) 10.91m(2.5) 10.90m(1.1)
11 Romanelli, Alexandra JR Bucknell 10.90m 0.7 35-09.25
10.89m(1.5) 10.90m(0.7) 10.81m(0.9)

Women Shot Put University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Bridge, Christin SR St. Francis 14.88m 14.41m 47-03.50
FOUL 14.19m 14.41m 13.71m FOUL 13.63m
2 Clark, Areial SO District of 12.70m 13.13m 43-01.00
FOUL 11.86m 12.06m 12.22m 13.13m 12.61m
3 Bella, Sarah SR Bucknell 14.34m 13.11m 43-00.25
13.11m 12.61m 12.56m FOUL 12.66m FOUL
4 Pantale, Alana SO Delaware 12.62m 12.90m 42-04.00
12.90m FOUL 12.57m 12.08m 12.63m FOUL
5 Zahn, Chelsea SO Duquesne 13.21m 12.57m 41-03.00
12.47m 12.57m FOUL 12.23m 12.22m FOUL
6 Baird, Natalie JR William and 13.23m 12.53m 41-01.50
12.19m 12.53m 12.45m 12.13m 12.10m 11.97m
7 Whitman, Arin SR Duquesne 12.81m 12.27m 40-03.25
11.94m 12.27m 12.12m 11.96m 12.13m 12.04m
8 Kendrick, Kathryne SR St. Francis 12.12m 11.88m 38-11.75
11.88m 11.12m 11.14m 11.41m FOUL 11.71m
9 Paul, Leonora FR Rider 12.05m 11.68m 38-04.00
11.03m 11.68m 11.23m
10 Ettarh, Aretah SO Delaware 12.24m 11.57m 37-11.50
FOUL 11.18m 11.07m 11.25m 11.28m 11.57m
11 Gilbert, Catya SR St. Francis 11.38m 11.33m 37-02.25
10.87m FOUL 11.33m
12 Freeland, Dwanya JR Fairleigh Di 12.23m 11.18m 36-08.25
10.47m 10.44m 11.18m
12 Phipps, Rhea SO Rider 12.33m 11.18m 36-08.25
11.06m 10.71m 11.18m
14 Donahue, Alexandria FR Mount St. Ma 11.00m 11.12m 36-05.75
11.12m 11.12m 10.81m
15 Ray, Aubree FR Robert Morri 12.16m 11.11m 36-05.50
FOUL 11.11m 10.66m
16 Brooks, Niteesa FR Rider 12.04m 10.99m 36-00.75
10.88m 10.91m 10.99m
17 Pinnock, Francine FR Mount St. Ma 10.86m 10.95m 35-11.25
10.92m 10.95m 10.65m
18 Hale, Haley FR George Mason 10.73m 10.78m 35-04.50
10.78m 10.25m 10.19m
19 Barber, Millicent FR Virginia Sta 11.94m 10.43m 34-02.75
10.43m 10.41m 10.12m
20 Jackson, Latona SO Virginia Sta 11.15m 9.87m 32-04.75
FOUL FOUL 9.87m
21 Fuller, Chelsey FR Virginia Sta 10.26m 9.40m 30-10.25
FOUL 9.40m FOUL
-- Boyd, Tia JR George Mason 12.09m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Discus Throw University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Monaghan, Abigail JR Bucknell 44.20m 44.72m 146-09
44.04m 44.72m FOUL 43.40m 42.96m 43.70m
2 Zahn, Chelsea SO Duquesne 40.38m 44.33m 145-05
44.33m 42.43m 41.70m 41.57m 41.61m 41.94m
3 Baird, Natalie JR William and 47.00m 43.73m 143-06
40.25m FOUL 43.73m 40.86m 42.39m 43.40m
4 Ray, Aubree FR Robert Morri 43.01m 43.65m 143-02
FOUL 34.81m 42.10m 39.70m 43.33m 43.65m
5 Bridge, Christin SR St. Francis 42.98m 43.35m 142-03
39.52m 41.12m 39.55m 43.35m FOUL 42.14m
6 Misko, Rebecca SR Bucknell 47.20m 41.66m 136-08
39.60m 41.66m FOUL FOUL 41.48m 39.30m
7 Ostasewski, Morgan JR Mount St. Ma 40.24m 40.72m 133-07
FOUL 37.49m 39.62m 40.72m 39.68m 39.66m
8 Pierce, Margaret SR Mount St. Ma 41.51m 40.18m 131-10
FOUL 37.63m 40.18m 36.43m FOUL 37.60m
9 Whitman, Arin SR Duquesne 44.10m 39.87m 130-10
37.67m 39.87m 39.18m FOUL 36.49m 38.06m
10 Sniscak, Courtney SO Delaware 40.00m 36.97m 121-03
FOUL 33.25m 36.97m
11 Barber, Millicent FR Virginia Sta 33.62m 36.46m 119-07
33.53m 33.19m 36.46m
12 Freeland, Dwanya JR Fairleigh Di 35.00m 36.33m 119-02
36.33m FOUL FOUL
13 Johnson, Melissa SR St. Francis 36.95m 36.03m 118-02
34.98m 29.75m 36.03m
14 Kendrick, Kathryne SR St. Francis 42.46m 35.95m 117-11
35.95m FOUL 35.08m
15 Grimes, Sydney FR Rider 33.50m 34.21m 112-03
34.21m FOUL 29.18m
16 Heedley, Ashley SO Virginia Sta 35.12m 33.24m 109-01
33.24m FOUL FOUL
17 Donahue, Alexandria FR Mount St. Ma 37.00m 32.95m 108-01
32.95m 31.17m 32.64m
18 Paul, Leonora FR Rider 37.00m 31.34m 102-10
30.23m FOUL 31.34m
19 Brooks, Niteesa FR Rider 33.00m 30.65m 100-07
FOUL FOUL 30.65m
20 Fuller, Chelsey FR Virginia Sta 37.85m 30.14m 98-11
FOUL 30.14m FOUL
-- Pantale, Alana SO Delaware 43.30m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Boyd, Tia JR George Mason 32.58m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bella, Sarah SR Bucknell 41.50m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 McGovern, Meaghan SR Richmond 55.85m 51.82m 170-00
FOUL 48.25m 51.82m 51.56m FOUL 46.65m
2 Sniscak, Courtney SO Delaware 50.54m 49.71m 163-01
48.88m 48.18m 46.69m 49.71m 49.11m 46.61m
3 Baird, Natalie JR William and 48.85m 47.60m 156-02
FOUL 44.49m FOUL 46.22m 44.54m 47.60m
4 Whitman, Arin SR Duquesne 47.63m 46.52m 152-07
FOUL 45.69m 46.52m 44.32m FOUL FOUL
5 Bridge, Christin SR St. Francis 43.24m 46.15m 151-05
46.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 45.01m
6 Midles, Madeleine JR Mount St. Ma 51.30m 44.56m 146-02
FOUL FOUL 44.56m FOUL FOUL 43.55m
7 Ostasewski, Morgan JR Mount St. Ma 47.68m 43.75m 143-06
42.08m FOUL 39.97m 43.75m 33.12m 43.21m
8 Monaghan, Abigail JR Bucknell 47.00m 43.70m 143-04
43.70m 43.37m FOUL FOUL FOUL 36.79m
9 Wahls, Kathryn JR Bucknell 50.00m 42.72m 140-02
39.12m 42.72m 4.40m FOUL 42.22m 40.91m
10 Oare, Meredith SO George Mason 42.20m 41.62m 136-06
40.18m 41.62m FOUL
11 Misko, Rebecca SR Bucknell 45.00m 41.42m 135-11
40.97m 41.42m 40.50m
12 Phipps, Rhea SO Rider 42.76m 41.38m 135-09
41.38m FOUL FOUL
13 Boyd, Tia JR George Mason 42.43m 41.28m 135-05
FOUL 41.28m 41.27m
14 Pierce, Margaret SR Mount St. Ma 43.29m 40.84m 134-00
FOUL 40.33m 40.84m
15 Pantale, Alana SO Delaware 42.83m 40.57m 133-01
40.47m 40.57m FOUL
16 Challis, Erin SO William and 38.50m 38.98m 127-11
FOUL 34.20m 38.98m
17 Zahn, Chelsea SO Duquesne 42.67m 38.93m 127-09
37.79m 36.23m 38.93m
18 Grimes, Sydney FR Rider 33.80m 38.84m 127-05
38.84m FOUL 35.67m
19 Ettarh, Aretah SO Delaware 40.81m 37.58m 123-03
FOUL 37.58m 37.32m
20 Hale, Haley FR George Mason 34.77m 33.77m 110-09
33.77m FOUL 33.64m
-- Burke, Treasure SO Rider 43.74m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Freeland, Dwanya JR Fairleigh Di 44.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gilbert, Catya SR St. Francis 39.32m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Javelin Throw University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Arduini, Julia SR Villanova 45.44m 46.19m 151-06
FOUL 40.31m 44.06m 43.00m 44.67m 46.19m
2 Juhring, Heather FR Mount St. Ma 42.00m 44.29m 145-04
38.02m 38.21m 39.46m 41.51m 44.29m 42.29m
3 Folger, Kat SR Bucknell 44.05m 43.84m 143-10
36.24m FOUL 42.68m 43.23m 43.84m 39.71m
4 Hassell, Blair SR Fordham 43.24m 42.37m 139-00
42.37m 36.53m FOUL 38.67m 36.85m 34.47m
5 Klein, Jamie FR Villanova 47.00m 42.25m 138-07
35.31m 39.61m 37.46m 42.25m 40.43m 41.21m
6 Seamon, Jillian SR Delaware 41.07m 41.41m 135-10
38.11m 39.76m 33.53m 38.27m 38.89m 41.41m
7 Siegrist, Tayler JR Bucknell 44.00m 40.94m 134-04
FOUL 38.25m 40.65m 38.88m 38.91m 40.94m
8 Trahan, Sarah SR Bucknell 40.10m 39.80m 130-07
34.60m 36.16m 39.80m 35.76m 35.13m 34.68m
9 Denger, Amanda SO George Mason 38.00m 38.63m 126-09
36.24m 33.55m 37.03m 33.43m 32.99m 38.63m
10 Norris, Erin FR Bucknell 40.00m 36.02m 118-02
36.02m FOUL 35.83m
11 Clark, Areial SO District of 33.00m 33.56m 110-01
FOUL 30.39m 33.56m
12 Gellert, Anna Rose SO William and 35.00m 31.18m 102-03
31.18m 28.31m 27.15m
13 Stershic, Alexi FR Villanova 37.00m 30.31m 99-05
27.16m 30.31m FOUL
14 Petruzzelis, Katherine FR Villanova 32.00m 30.18m 99-00
29.39m 30.18m 28.47m
15 Trantham, Kayla SO William and 30.19m 30.17m 99-00
29.31m 30.17m 29.43m
16 Willeford, Courtney SO Loyola (Md.) 33.10m 29.51m 96-10
FOUL 26.67m 29.51m
17 Hartz, Angela FR Duquesne 18.07m 59-03
15.21m 15.95m 18.07m