CMU Division III and IV High School Meet

back to results

Mar. 22, 2012

CMU Division III and IV High School Meet
Jack Skoog Track, Mount Pleasant, MI
Provided by CMU Chippewas


Licensed to Central Michigan University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2012 10:01 PM
CMU Division III and IV High School Meet - 3/22/2012
Jack Skoog Track
Results

Event 3 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Conduct in Flights 2+2 with no Finals
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Strait, Megan Gladwin 36-02.50
2 Moomey-Hose, Katlin McBain 31-09.00
3 Hastings, Haley Haslett 31-05.00
4 Kobb, Mandy Charlotte 31-03.50
5 Rose, Bailey Farwell Area 31-02.00
6 Franke, Molly Kingsley Are 30-10.00
7 Parsons, Kirsten Evart 29-10.00
8 Lindsey, Morgan Lakeview 29-04.50
9 Warner, Tiffany Morrice 29-00.00
10 Miller, Tina Freeland 28-07.00
10 Bazuin, Melisa McBain 28-07.00
12 Barnes, Lauran Morrice 28-03.00
13 Van Auken, Emily Charlotte 27-06.00
14 Parsons, Katie Evart 26-11.00
15 Ritter, Megan Haslett 26-10.50
16 Kujat, Michelle Sacred Heart 26-04.00
17 Bunton, Ashley Gladwin 26-02.50
18 Clarck, Brianna Morrice 26-00.00
19 Cleland, Sydney Evart 25-06.00
20 Grace, Madison Charlotte 24-08.50
21 Randall, Klista Clare 24-07.00
22 Gramza, Julianna Onekama 23-11.00
23 Daly, Mollie Freeland 23-05.00
24 Ringwalt, Lauren Farwell Area 23-01.00
25 Boyd, Hannah-Mae Farwell Area 22-06.00
26 Gabel, Natalie Kingsley Are 22-04.00
27 Priest, Cindy Kingsley Are 21-11.50
28 stewart, kylie Lakeview 21-10.50
29 Lancaster, Hope Beaverton 21-08.00
30 Painter, April Clare 21-05.50
31 Fogle, Jocy Clare 21-05.00
32 Stanley, Kayla Grayling 21-03.00
33 Morrow, Rebecca Vestaburg 20-08.50
34 priebe, emma Lakeview 20-07.50
35 Westmaas, Alyssa McBain 20-02.50
36 Sudinski, Grace Morley Stanw 19-11.00
37 Inman, Kathrine Morley Stanw 19-02.00
38 Schultz, Ashton Beaverton 19-00.00
39 Bowers, Hollie Morley Stanw 18-09.50
40 Rifenbark, Ashley Gladwin 18-07.00
41 Thompson, Renee Beaverton 17-11.00
42 Loose, Kennedy Freeland 17-05.50
43 Northrup, Shelby Grayling 11-07.50

Event 4 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Conducted in Flights 2+2 with no finals
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DeBack, Chase Charlotte 46-08.00
2 Smith, Nathan McBain 44-10.00
3 Boynton, Jake Clare 44-04.00
4 Wilcox, Tyler Morley Stanw 43-01.00
5 Grein, Austin Evart 42-10.00
6 Camanse, Trevor Gladwin 42-00.00
7 Boyce-Burden, Tylee Morley Stanw 41-01.00
8 Parker, Joel Sacred Heart 40-06.00
9 Hastings, Billy Haslett 40-00.00
10 Chadwell, Connor Haslett 39-10.00
10 Blades, Casey Beaverton 39-10.00
12 Ward, Gus Lakeview 39-09.00
13 Greenacre, Mitch Clare 39-03.00
13 Berry, Bobby Haslett 39-03.00
15 Haas, Alex Farwell Area 38-10.00
16 Marsh, Dean Evart 38-09.00
17 Telfor, Zach Charlotte 38-02.00
18 Roza, Jacob Gladwin 37-11.00
19 Graebner, Chris Freeland 37-10.00
20 Schwartz, Kolter Lakeview 37-02.00
20 Reimus, Keegan Freeland 37-02.00
22 Lawson, Jake Kingsley Are 37-01.00
23 Travelbee, Dakota McBain 36-11.00
24 Betham, Jordan Lakeview 36-05.00
25 Tessman, Robert Farwell Area 35-05.00
26 Younger, Cole Sacred Heart 34-09.00
26 Kudlick, John Farwell Area 34-09.00
28 Granning, Patrick Charlotte 34-04.00
28 Curtian, John Onekama 34-04.00
30 Copeland, Mark Morrice 33-11.00
31 Pendell, Tyler Vestaburg 33-07.00
32 Keene, Jacob Beaverton 33-02.00
33 Bowen, Clay Gladwin 32-11.00
34 Gillespie, Tyler Clare 32-04.00
35 Bernal, Celestino Bridgeport 31-10.00
36 Ripke, Taylor McBain 31-09.00
37 Cook, Anthony Freeland 31-07.00
38 Zenner, Jacob Kingsley Are 31-03.00
39 Peacock, Dillon Morley Stanw 31-01.00
40 Fairchild, Gage Sacred Heart 31-00.00
41 Curtis, Kyle Evart 30-08.00
42 Miles, Tj Morrice 30-05.00
43 McClellan, Lucus Vestaburg 30-00.00
44 Harper, MyQuan Bridgeport 29-10.00
45 Cole, Trenton Vestaburg 29-07.00
46 McPherson, Josh Onekama 28-09.00
47 Keene, Clinton Bridgeport 28-08.00
48 Holbrook, Earl Grayling 28-05.00
49 Jackson, Hayden Morrice 28-03.00
50 Waldorf, Keith Grayling 27-04.00
51 Porter, Drew Beaverton 24-01.00
52 Husk, Kyle Onekama 22-04.00

Event 5 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Starting Height: 4'4" then 2" rises
We will not wait for individuals running in events once the
last person attempts height bar will move up.
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fermoyle, Kaylee Sacred Heart 5-00.00
2 Tea-Hui, Jessica Evart 4-10.00
2 King, Taryn Haslett 4-10.00
4 Trosko, Sara Haslett J4-10.00
5 Bennette, Becca Beaverton J4-10.00
6 Throop, Tara Sacred Heart 4-08.00
7 Fuller, Annie Manistee J4-08.00
7 Chandler, Sarah Manistee J4-08.00
9 Kruskamp, Kryrsten Clare J4-08.00
10 Helfrich, Emily Charlotte J4-08.00
11 Carmichael, Katie McBain J4-08.00
12 DeLau, Jenna Morrice 4-06.00
12 Cairnduff, Bailey Morley Stanw 4-06.00
14 Barnhart, Kaity Farwell Area 4-04.00
14 Strait, Megan Gladwin 4-04.00
14 Moerdyk, Faith Onekama 4-04.00
14 Stomabaugh, Ashley Morrice 4-04.00
14 Swander, Josie Grayling 4-04.00
-- Hale, Megan Vestaburg NH
-- Kelly, Kayla Farwell Area NH
-- Gaskill, Ashley Farwell Area NH
-- Bohmann, Bianca Beaverton NH
-- Premier, Brianna Beaverton NH
-- Kauer, Ramona Grayling NH
-- Goggin, Autumn Kingsley Are NH
-- Dionne, Alexis Grayling NH

Event 6 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Starting Height: 5'2" then 2" rises
We will not wait for individuals running in events. Once the
last person attempts height the bar will move up.
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McCuaig, Travis Morley Stanw 6-04.00
2 Wheeler, Adam Morley Stanw 6-02.00
3 Woodruff, Collin Lakeview 6-00.00
4 Taylor, Jacob Haslett J6-00.00
5 Byard, Bobby Farwell Area J6-00.00
6 Zuiderveen, Kyle McBain J6-00.00
7 Prudden, Bryce Charlotte 5-10.00
8 Meixner, Taylor Clare J5-10.00
9 VanderBush, Cameron Gladwin 5-08.00
9 Wood, Dillon Lakeview 5-08.00
9 Hartline, Travis Morley Stanw 5-08.00
9 Harrison, Deon Kingsley Are 5-08.00
9 Hendricks, Anthony Bridgeport 5-08.00
14 French, Andrew Evart 5-06.00
14 Schwartz, Will Freeland 5-06.00
14 Struble, Nathan Evart 5-06.00
14 Parkinson, Scott Grayling 5-06.00
14 Noack, Mitch Freeland 5-06.00
14 Grover, Jacob Vestaburg 5-06.00
20 Martinez, Troy McBain 5-04.00
20 Mosciski, Zack Morrice 5-04.00
20 Bivens, Donald Bridgeport 5-04.00
20 Slevin, Drew Onekama 5-04.00
24 Huber, Sinjin Evart 5-02.00
24 Redman, CJ Charlotte 5-02.00
24 Hedrick, Ryan Beaverton 5-02.00
24 Schaub, Harris Farwell Area 5-02.00
24 Seifert, Merlin Clare 5-02.00
-- Harrington, Seth Onekama NH
-- Hickey, Liam Charlotte NH
-- Proudfoot, Tyler Morrice NH
-- Morgan, Joe Gladwin NH
-- Keener, Luke Haslett NH
-- Gross, Josh Farwell Area NH
-- Whitting, Jacob Freeland NH
-- Seeley, Dylan Kingsley Are NH
-- Anderson, Kalin Bridgeport NH
-- Ayers, Devin Clare NH

Event 7 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Open Pit until 6:30 p.m.
4 jumps per athlete with no finals
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Collins, Nisha Onekama 15-08.75
2 Finkbiener, Andrea Freeland 15-07.00
3 Bennette, Becca Beaverton 15-06.75
4 Kruskamp, Kryrsten Clare 15-05.50
5 Parrish, Ayren Charlotte 15-03.25
6 King, Alex Lakeview 15-02.50
7 Vorachek, Rashell Gladwin 15-02.25
8 Niedzwiecki, Shelby Freeland 14-10.25
9 Otlewski, Mariah Haslett 14-10.00
9 Eddy, Marina Haslett 14-10.00
11 Hamming, Jenna Farwell Area 14-06.25
12 Morgan, Maria Charlotte 14-06.00
13 VanMourik, Katelyne Evart 14-03.50
14 Hengy, Meredith Onekama 14-01.75
15 London, Mary Morrice 14-01.50
15 Morris, Ashton Morrice 14-01.50
17 Dorn, Stanna Grayling 14-01.00
18 McGowan-Stinski, Eliza Morley Stanw 13-08.00
19 Manning, Abby Charlotte 13-07.25
19 Gutzmer, Alley Beaverton 13-07.25
21 Underhill, Christen Morley Stanw 13-04.00
22 Mattix, Sarah Lakeview 12-11.50
23 Ramiro, Raquel McBain 12-08.50
23 Bosscher, Malorie McBain 12-08.50
25 Koschtal, Lexi Manistee 12-08.25
26 Curtis, Kaylyn Morley Stanw 12-06.00
27 Premier, Brianna Beaverton 12-04.50
28 Nordstrom, Abby Farwell Area 12-01.50
29 Riggleman, Shannon Evart 11-09.00
30 VanBuskirk, Olivia Farwell Area 11-05.50
30 Loeks, Kendra McBain 11-05.50
32 Gramza, Julianna Onekama 11-03.75
33 Lyons, Rachel Freeland 11-03.00
33 Farrell, Amanda Evart 11-03.00
35 Wakely, Casie Grayling 11-02.00
36 Helminski, Lauren Manistee 11-00.25
-- Werner, Jaden Morrice FOUL

Event 8 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Open Pit until 6:30 p.m.
4 jumps each with no finals
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hanks, Tyler Morley Stanw 21-01.50
2 Wood, Dillon Lakeview 20-09.00
3 Rumsey, Charlie Haslett 19-04.50
4 Szedlek, Ryan Haslett 19-04.00
5 Taylor, Jacob Haslett 19-02.25
6 Garn, Matt Charlotte 19-01.00
7 Harrison, Deon Kingsley Are 19-00.25
8 Rohdy, Keegan Farwell Area 18-08.00
8 Buning, Jacob McBain 18-08.00
10 Prudden, Bryce Charlotte 18-06.75
11 Hasse, Brady Evart 18-06.00
12 Proudfoot, Tyler Morrice 18-05.25
13 Peck, A.J. Freeland 18-04.50
14 Bratschi, Dillon Charlotte 18-02.50
15 Turner, Jacob Farwell Area 18-02.00
16 Kimble, Lamar Bridgeport 18-01.50
16 VanderBush, Cameron Gladwin 18-01.50
18 Stier, Jared Morley Stanw 17-10.25
19 Martinez, Troy McBain 17-09.25
20 Trice, Demetri Gladwin 17-07.00
20 Bishop, Jordan McBain 17-07.00
20 Haas, Alex Farwell Area 17-07.00
23 Wilson, Curtis Grayling 17-06.50
24 Munro, Andy Morrice 17-02.00
24 Allen, Andre Manistee 17-02.00
26 Seeley, Dylan Kingsley Are 17-01.00
27 Muma, Braxton Gladwin 16-10.00
28 Maiville, Tyler Manistee 16-09.50
29 Bulmer, Jordan Grayling 16-09.25
30 Rybkowski, Ryan Beaverton 16-08.25
31 VanBuren, Larry Evart 16-07.50
32 Johnson, Nick Manistee 16-04.25
33 Sanchez, Manuel Lakeview 16-00.50
34 Burton, De'Michael Bridgeport 15-11.50
35 Johnson, Tyler Onekama 15-08.25
35 Dean, Robert Morley Stanw 15-08.25
37 Long, Chapman Evart 15-05.25
38 Hedrick, Ryan Beaverton 15-02.50
39 Hart, Nate Morrice 14-11.50
40 Walker, Jonathon Bridgeport 14-06.50
41 Smith, Grant Beaverton 12-07.25
-- Scheffer, Neal Morrice FOUL
-- Behrenwald, Jacob Lakeview FOUL
-- Schauman, Matt Freeland FOUL
-- Ayers, Devin Clare FOUL
-- Guster, Kyle Freeland FOUL

Event 9 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Starting Height: 6', 7' then 6" rises
We will not wait for individuals who are in running events
bar will move up after the last person attempts height.
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Jaylee Onekama 9-09.00
2 Rehberger, Katie Haslett 9-00.00
3 Sekoni, Kiekel Haslett 7-06.00
4 Pylman, Alexis Evart J7-06.00
5 Mattix, Sarah Lakeview J7-06.00
6 Willford, J.J. Gladwin J7-06.00
7 Cameron, Katelyn Gladwin 7-00.00
8 Bosscher, Katimae McBain 6-00.00
8 Richards, Madison McBain 6-00.00
8 Kineman, Zephie Charlotte 6-00.00
8 Bressette, Jocelynn Beaverton 6-00.00
8 Edwards, Lillie Manistee 6-00.00
8 osborne, andrea Lakeview 6-00.00
8 Taylor, Allison Gladwin 6-00.00
8 Leo, Nicloe Freeland 6-00.00
8 Garver, McKenzie Farwell Area 6-00.00
-- Myers, Rochelle Farwell Area NH
-- Eschenbacher, Michelle Beaverton NH
-- Boyd, Hannah-Mae Farwell Area NH
-- King, Calin Freeland NH
-- Montgomery, Maddie Kingsley Are NH
-- Steele, Valarie Beaverton NH

Event 10 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Starting Height: 9' 10' then 6" rises
We will not wait for individuals running in events. Once the
last person jumps the bar will be raised.
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Staley, Trevor Farwell Area 13-00.00
2 Fogarty, Tyler Onekama 12-06.00
3 Miller, Ricky Evart 12-00.00
4 Randall, Matthew McBain 11-06.00
5 Hagerty, Pat Haslett J11-06.00
6 Muma, Braxton Gladwin 10-06.00
7 Roberts, Cody Lakeview 10-00.00
8 Chupp, Gavin Evart J10-00.00
9 Schaub, Harris Farwell Area J10-00.00
10 DePelsMaeker, Nathan Freeland 9-00.00
10 Whipple, Brian Morley Stanw 9-00.00
10 Stagg, Nathan McBain 9-00.00
10 Flachs, Mitchel Morley Stanw 9-00.00
10 VanderBush, Cameron Gladwin 9-00.00
10 Crawford, Riley Clare 9-00.00
10 Mann, Merrick Clare 9-00.00
10 Gross, Josh Farwell Area 9-00.00
10 Struble, Mathias Charlotte 9-00.00
-- Ellison, Keegan Lakeview NH
-- Olds, Josh Morley Stanw NH
-- Massaro, Greg Beaverton NH
-- Fetterolf, Kenny Beaverton NH
-- Welch, Matt Haslett NH
-- Schumacher, Daniel Charlotte NH
-- Overly, Cole Beaverton NH
-- Johnson, Brandon Clare NH
-- Noack, Mitch Freeland NH
-- Wallace, Raynond Kingsley Are NH
-- Betten, Peter Lakeview NH
-- Turner, Josh Haslett NH
-- Brandon, Seitz Kingsley Are NH

Event 13 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Farwell Area 'A' 9:01.69
1) Schultz, Luke 2) Touchtone, Tanner
3) Gross, Josh 4) Staley, Trevor
2 Charlotte 'A' 9:05.60
1) Garn, Matt 2) Garn, Mile
3) Brinker, James 4) Davis, Tyler
3 Freeland 'A' 9:06.38
1) King, Justin 2) Wegner, Brent
3) Trahan, Ryan 4) Fitkin, Glen
4 Evart 'A' 9:07.46
1) Hammer, Logan 2) Lang, Jesse
3) Militello, Antonio 4) Zinger, David
5 Manistee 'A' 9:18.51
1) Sheffield, Drew 2) Barry, Zac
3) Bailey, Jon 4) Deisch, Jarret
6 Clare 'A' 9:19.58
1) Harper, Jonathan 2) Whitehead, Anthony
3) Spicer-Torres, Kevin 4) Boberg, Will
7 Morley Stanwood 'A' 9:31.30
1) Morris, Ryan 2) Dean, Robert
3) Ahrens, Alec 4) Flachs, Mitchel
8 Kingsley Area 'A' 9:36.54
1) Sims, Rashi 2) Stiner, Cole
3) Jake, Keena 4) Prange, Justin
9 McBain 'A' 9:37.29
1) Barber, Paul 2) Sterk, Tyler
3) Sterk, Brian 4) Randall, Matthew
10 Gladwin 'A' 9:37.61
1) Pollock, Chad 2) Zelt, Jacob
3) Pellerito, Cobi 4) Moore, Michael
11 Haslett 'A' 9:41.08
1) Alchin, Dan 2) Aaroz, Ricky
3) Gebissa, Kenna 4) James, Ian
12 Morrice 'A' 9:43.40
1) Herrick, Blake 2) Munro, Andy
3) Scheffer, Neal 4) McGahey, John
13 Beaverton 'A' 9:47.32
1) Fetterolf, Kenny 2) Babcock, Zach
3) Rybkowski, Ryan 4) Dassay, Zeke
14 Onekama 'A' 9:52.09
1) Peterson, Shane 2) Barto, Alex
3) Sternberger, Parker 4) Girven, John
15 Sacred Heart Academy 'A' 10:30.82
1) Ahlers, Heath 2) Campbell, Kyle
3) Ronan, George 4) Schneider, Patrick
16 Grayling 'A' 10:52.37
1) Quintana, Keanu 2) Schmidt, Kyle
3) Bulmer, Jordan 4) Hatfield, Blake

Event 14 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Charlotte 'A' 11:16.15
1) Hansen, Jen 2) Garza, Andrea
3) Skowronski, Mikayla 4) Miller, Michaela
2 Sacred Heart Academy 'A' 11:29.36
1) Predum, Margo 2) Predum, Meredith
3) Ervin, Lizzy 4) Holtgreive, Krista
3 Onekama 'A' 11:32.06
1) Babcock, Kelly 2) Moerdyk, Faith
3) Anderson, Taylor 4) Groenwald, McKaya
4 Farwell Area 'A' 11:42.26
1) Howard, Becca 2) Nordstrom, Abby
3) Katona, Krisztina 4) Gaskill, Ashley
5 Haslett 'A' 11:43.19
1) Bradley, Marissa 2) Brennen, Niclole
3) Corder, Ellen 4) Donahue, Shea
6 Freeland 'A' 11:58.86
1) Tate, Cierra 2) Scott, Morgan
3) Argyle, Tori 4) Noack, Rachel
7 McBain 'A' 12:15.37
1) Clark, Allyson 2) Jordeby, Julia
3) Nelson, Olivia 4) Coffell, Jennifer
8 Evart 'A' 12:47.93
1) Parsons, Katie 2) Moore, Bridget
3) McLachlan, Taylor 4) Hamilton, Grace
9 Morrice 'A' 13:27.37
1) Clarck, Brianna 2) Dunkel, Autumn
3) Miller, Sam 4) Stomabaugh, Ashley

Event 15 Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Top 16 times to semi-finals
Top 4 from each semi to finals
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Parrish, Ayren Charlotte 8.40q 1
2 Bronkema, Kaitlyn McBain 8.40q 2
3 Fink, Breanna Onekama 8.45q 1
4 Bennette, Becca Beaverton 8.55q 3
4 Vorachek, Rashell Gladwin 8.55q 2
6 sanders, natasha Lakeview 8.57q 2
7 Fink, Alyson Onekama 8.61q 6
8 Solis, No'el Manistee 8.65q 5
9 Fermoyle, Kaylee Sacred Heart 8.66q 5
10 Finkbiener, Andrea Freeland 8.66q 2
11 Sekoni, Kiekel Haslett 8.67q 1
12 Dorn, Stanna Grayling 8.69q 3
13 Hengy, Meredith Onekama 8.71q 5
14 tarras, nele Lakeview 8.72q 6
15 Hughston, Kara McBain 8.77q 3
16 Eddy, Marina Haslett 8.78q 6
17 Morgan, Maria Charlotte 8.84 4
18 Hansen, Sam Grayling 8.93 2
19 Zaleski, Samira Kingsley Are 9.11 1
20 Barry, Rebeca Manistee 9.16 3
21 McCallister, Morgan Beaverton 9.18 3
22 Gutzmer, Alley Beaverton 9.18 4
23 Throop, Tara Sacred Heart 9.19 2
24 Kelly, Kayla Farwell Area 9.26 6
25 Dans, Kat Freeland 9.37 1
26 Gilliam, Amanda Morley Stanw 9.39 6
27 Broomfield, Barbie Morrice 9.41 2
28 Werner, Jaden Morrice 9.41 4
29 Helminski, Lauren Manistee 9.42 4
30 Bunton, Ashley Gladwin 9.45 4
31 Quirk, Cheyenne Clare 9.61 5
32 York, Courtney Morrice 9.63 4
33 VanBuskirk, Olivia Farwell Area 9.68 5
34 Lang, Courtney Farwell Area 9.79 3
35 Compton, Rachel McBain 9.80 6
36 Murphy, Christian Freeland 9.84 5
37 Ibragimova, Luibov Clare 9.89 1
38 Carmoney, Samantha Kingsley Are 9.90 4
39 Riskovich, Felicia Evart 9.90 6
40 Bowers, Hollie Morley Stanw 9.99 1
41 Brown, Cynthia Evart 9.99 1
42 Clark, Raigan Evart 10.09 3
43 Wing, Megan Vestaburg 10.15 3
44 Wakely, Casie Grayling 10.22 5
45 davarpanah, anna Lakeview 10.24 2
46 Hale, Megan Vestaburg 10.43 6

Event 15 Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
Top 16 times to semi-finals
Top 4 from each semi to finals
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Parrish, Ayren Charlotte 8.34Q 2
2 sanders, natasha Lakeview 8.38Q 1
3 Bronkema, Kaitlyn McBain 8.41Q 1
4 Vorachek, Rashell Gladwin 8.54Q 2
5 Fink, Breanna Onekama 8.47Q 1
6 Dorn, Stanna Grayling 8.58Q 2
7 tarras, nele Lakeview 8.59Q 1
8 Solis, No'el Manistee 8.62Q 2
9 Sekoni, Kiekel Haslett 8.62 1
10 Eddy, Marina Haslett 8.62 2
11 Finkbiener, Andrea Freeland 8.62 1
12 Fink, Alyson Onekama 8.63 1
13 Hughston, Kara McBain 8.67 1
14 Fermoyle, Kaylee Sacred Heart 8.67 2
15 Bennette, Becca Beaverton 8.71 2
16 Hengy, Meredith Onekama 8.80 2
Preliminaries
17 Morgan, Maria Charlotte
18 Hansen, Sam Grayling
19 Zaleski, Samira Kingsley Are
20 Barry, Rebeca Manistee
21 McCallister, Morgan Beaverton
22 Gutzmer, Alley Beaverton
23 Throop, Tara Sacred Heart
24 Kelly, Kayla Farwell Area
25 Dans, Kat Freeland
26 Gilliam, Amanda Morley Stanw
27 Broomfield, Barbie Morrice
28 Werner, Jaden Morrice
29 Helminski, Lauren Manistee
30 Bunton, Ashley Gladwin
31 Quirk, Cheyenne Clare
32 York, Courtney Morrice
33 VanBuskirk, Olivia Farwell Area
34 Lang, Courtney Farwell Area
35 Compton, Rachel McBain
36 Murphy, Christian Freeland
37 Ibragimova, Luibov Clare
38 Carmoney, Samantha Kingsley Are
39 Riskovich, Felicia Evart
40 Bowers, Hollie Morley Stanw
41 Brown, Cynthia Evart
42 Clark, Raigan Evart
43 Wing, Megan Vestaburg
44 Wakely, Casie Grayling
45 davarpanah, anna Lakeview
46 Hale, Megan Vestaburg

Event 15 Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 16 times to semi-finals
Top 4 from each semi to finals
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Parrish, Ayren Charlotte 8.32
2 sanders, natasha Lakeview 8.44
3 Fink, Breanna Onekama 8.48
4 Vorachek, Rashell Gladwin 8.50
5 tarras, nele Lakeview 8.54
6 Dorn, Stanna Grayling 8.56
7 Bronkema, Kaitlyn McBain 8.58
8 Solis, No'el Manistee 8.61
Semi-Finals
9 Sekoni, Kiekel Haslett
10 Eddy, Marina Haslett
11 Finkbiener, Andrea Freeland
12 Fink, Alyson Onekama
13 Hughston, Kara McBain
14 Fermoyle, Kaylee Sacred Heart
15 Bennette, Becca Beaverton
16 Hengy, Meredith Onekama

Event 16 Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Top 16 times advance to semi-finals
Top 4 each heat from semi to finals
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Slawinski, Evan Manistee 7.34q 6
2 Prudden, Lindsey Charlotte 7.37q 4
3 Hanks, Tyler Morley Stanw 7.40q 5
4 Levanduski, Latrell Charlotte 7.41q 1
5 Hendricks, Anthony Bridgeport 7.49q 3
6 Kimble, Lamar Bridgeport 7.50q 7
7 Schauman, Matt Freeland 7.50q 5
8 Stephan, Zachary McBain 7.53q 4
9 Hazen, Austin Freeland 7.61q 2
10 Buning, Jacob McBain 7.62q 6
11 Lyons, Landon Bridgeport 7.64q 3
11 Trice, Demetri Gladwin 7.64q 5
13 Richardson, Khalil Clare 7.66q 2
14 Stier, Jared Morley Stanw 7.69q 1
15 Pringle, Rhett Haslett 7.69q 2
16 Dorn, Nick Grayling 7.70q 4
17 Price, Maurice Morrice 7.70 2
18 Turner, Jacob Farwell Area 7.70 4
19 Frost, Justin Haslett 7.71 6
20 Maiville, Tyler Manistee 7.72 7
21 Struble, Nathan Evart 7.74 7
22 Boyce-Burden, Tylee Morley Stanw 7.74 1
23 Davis, Tyler Clare 7.75 3
24 Bowers, Timothy McBain 7.76 1
25 Fitzpatrick, Conner Kingsley Are 7.78 3
26 Roberts, Cody Lakeview 7.79 7
27 Solis, Justin Onekama 7.84 7
28 Arras, Grant Charlotte 7.88 3
29 VanBuren, Larry Evart 7.91 4
30 Matthews, Quinn Onekama 7.91 4
31 Morgan, Joe Gladwin 7.92 5
32 Kaminski, Jason Manistee 7.93 2
33 Rasmussen, Tyler Lakeview 7.96 3
34 Hasse, Brady Evart 7.96 5
35 Coe, Jordan Onekama 7.97 6
36 Flood, Casey Clare 7.98 7
37 Alex, Austin Freeland 8.08 5
38 Wing, Jarred Vestaburg 8.16 1
39 Waldorf, Keith Grayling 8.38 5
40 Overly, Cole Beaverton 8.41 3
41 Sanchez, Manuel Lakeview 8.42 1
42 Schilling, Luke Gladwin 8.43 2
43 Hart, Nate Morrice 8.54 6
44 Pelch, Logan Farwell Area 8.55 6
45 Dixion, Andrew Morrice 8.69 6
46 Gillespee, William Vestaburg 8.70 3
47 Smith, Grant Beaverton 8.91 4
48 Crawford, Alex Beaverton 9.02 5
49 Jordan, Bissell Kingsley Are 9.21 1
50 Huang, Stanley Sacred Heart 9.41 2
51 Rodriguez, David Vestaburg 10.14 7

Event 16 Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
Top 16 times advance to semi-finals
Top 4 each heat from semi to finals
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Hanks, Tyler Morley Stanw 7.31Q 2
2 Slawinski, Evan Manistee 7.32Q 1
3 Levanduski, Latrell Charlotte 7.34Q 1
4 Schauman, Matt Freeland 7.46Q 2
5 Hendricks, Anthony Bridgeport 7.47Q 1
6 Prudden, Lindsey Charlotte 7.50Q 2
7 Dorn, Nick Grayling 7.50Q 1
8 Kimble, Lamar Bridgeport 7.54Q 2
9 Stephan, Zachary McBain 7.53 1
10 Richardson, Khalil Clare 7.56 1
11 Buning, Jacob McBain 7.64 2
12 Hazen, Austin Freeland 7.65 1
13 Stier, Jared Morley Stanw 7.65 2
14 Lyons, Landon Bridgeport 7.66 1
15 Trice, Demetri Gladwin 7.68 2
16 Pringle, Rhett Haslett 7.73 2
Preliminaries
17 Price, Maurice Morrice
18 Turner, Jacob Farwell Area
19 Frost, Justin Haslett
20 Maiville, Tyler Manistee
21 Struble, Nathan Evart
22 Boyce-Burden, Tylee Morley Stanw
23 Davis, Tyler Clare
24 Bowers, Timothy McBain
25 Fitzpatrick, Conner Kingsley Are
26 Roberts, Cody Lakeview
27 Solis, Justin Onekama
28 Arras, Grant Charlotte
29 VanBuren, Larry Evart
30 Matthews, Quinn Onekama
31 Morgan, Joe Gladwin
32 Kaminski, Jason Manistee
33 Rasmussen, Tyler Lakeview
34 Hasse, Brady Evart
35 Coe, Jordan Onekama
36 Flood, Casey Clare
37 Alex, Austin Freeland
38 Wing, Jarred Vestaburg
39 Waldorf, Keith Grayling
40 Overly, Cole Beaverton
41 Sanchez, Manuel Lakeview
42 Schilling, Luke Gladwin
43 Hart, Nate Morrice
44 Pelch, Logan Farwell Area
45 Dixion, Andrew Morrice
46 Gillespee, William Vestaburg
47 Smith, Grant Beaverton
48 Crawford, Alex Beaverton
49 Jordan, Bissell Kingsley Are
50 Huang, Stanley Sacred Heart
51 Rodriguez, David Vestaburg

Event 16 Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 16 times advance to semi-finals
Top 4 each heat from semi to finals
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hanks, Tyler Morley Stanw 7.23
2 Slawinski, Evan Manistee 7.25
3 Levanduski, Latrell Charlotte 7.28
4 Kimble, Lamar Bridgeport 7.42
5 Dorn, Nick Grayling 7.43
6 Schauman, Matt Freeland 7.52
7 Hendricks, Anthony Bridgeport 7.54
Semi-Finals
6 Prudden, Lindsey Charlotte
9 Stephan, Zachary McBain
10 Richardson, Khalil Clare
11 Buning, Jacob McBain
12 Hazen, Austin Freeland
13 Stier, Jared Morley Stanw
14 Lyons, Landon Bridgeport
15 Trice, Demetri Gladwin
16 Pringle, Rhett Haslett

Event 17 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Top 16 times to semi-finals
Top 4 from each heat of semi to finals
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rich, Alison Haslett 10.05q 2
2 Kleinhardt, Addy Clare 10.33q 2
3 Butcher, Kelsey Morrice 10.52q 4
4 King, Alex Lakeview 10.75q 3
5 Bosscher, Katimae McBain 10.83q 5
6 Lueck, Sara Kingsley Are 10.91q 3
7 Barnhart, Kaity Farwell Area 11.02q 1
8 Gustad, Jessica Manistee 11.11q 1
9 Turley, Tabitha Evart 11.24q 5
10 Brown, Jaylee Onekama 11.35q 1
11 Wolf, Courtney Morrice 11.36q 1
12 Cameron, Katelyn Gladwin 11.48q 4
13 Schreiber, Sierra Grayling 11.54q 3
14 Stefanski, Courtney Manistee 11.60q 5
15 Underhill, Christen Morley Stanw 11.70q 1
16 Zimmerman, Stephanie Charlotte 12.05q 4
17 Morris, Ashton Morrice 12.09 1
18 Lyons, Rachel Freeland 12.12 4
19 Smith, Rebecca Farwell Area 12.35 2
20 Carmoney, Samantha Kingsley Are 12.47 5
21 Brow, Katie Kingsley Are 12.49 5
22 LaRue, Iman Haslett 12.65 1
23 Goeman, Johanna Charlotte 12.79 4
24 Cabarrubia, Joscyln Manistee 12.92 3
25 Knight, Brianna Charlotte 12.95 4
26 Bosscher, Malorie McBain 12.95 3
27 Hayward, Alexandria Gladwin 12.95 4
28 Sprague, Logan Farwell Area 13.02 2
29 Schwartz, McKenzie Lakeview 13.10 2
30 West, Autumn Haslett 13.12 1
31 Booth, Kyla McBain 13.17 2
32 Inman, Kathrine Morley Stanw 13.39 5
33 French, Ashley Evart 13.80 2
34 Dionne, Alexis Grayling 14.33 3
35 Riggleman, Shannon Evart 14.93 2
36 Helka, Taylor Clare 20.22 3

Event 17 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
Top 16 times to semi-finals
Top 4 from each heat of semi to finals
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Rich, Alison Haslett 9.93Q 2
2 Kleinhardt, Addy Clare 10.25Q 1
3 King, Alex Lakeview 9.95Q 2
4 Butcher, Kelsey Morrice 10.28Q 1
5 Lueck, Sara Kingsley Are 10.52Q 1
6 Bosscher, Katimae McBain 11.01Q 2
7 Brown, Jaylee Onekama 10.74Q 1
8 Gustad, Jessica Manistee 11.06Q 2
9 Barnhart, Kaity Farwell Area 10.81 1
10 Wolf, Courtney Morrice 11.04 1
11 Turley, Tabitha Evart 11.42 2
12 Schreiber, Sierra Grayling 11.46 2
13 Stefanski, Courtney Manistee 11.46 1
14 Cameron, Katelyn Gladwin 11.59 2
15 Underhill, Christen Morley Stanw 11.69 1
16 Zimmerman, Stephanie Charlotte 12.06 2
Preliminaries
17 Morris, Ashton Morrice
18 Lyons, Rachel Freeland
19 Smith, Rebecca Farwell Area
20 Carmoney, Samantha Kingsley Are
21 Brow, Katie Kingsley Are
22 LaRue, Iman Haslett
23 Goeman, Johanna Charlotte
24 Cabarrubia, Joscyln Manistee
25 Knight, Brianna Charlotte
26 Bosscher, Malorie McBain
27 Hayward, Alexandria Gladwin
28 Sprague, Logan Farwell Area
29 Schwartz, McKenzie Lakeview
30 West, Autumn Haslett
31 Booth, Kyla McBain
32 Inman, Kathrine Morley Stanw
33 French, Ashley Evart
34 Dionne, Alexis Grayling
35 Riggleman, Shannon Evart
36 Helka, Taylor Clare

Event 17 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 16 times to semi-finals
Top 4 from each heat of semi to finals
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 King, Alex Lakeview 9.85
2 Rich, Alison Haslett 10.04
3 Kleinhardt, Addy Clare 10.22
4 Butcher, Kelsey Morrice 10.35
5 Brown, Jaylee Onekama 10.59
6 Lueck, Sara Kingsley Are 10.82
7 Bosscher, Katimae McBain 10.92
8 Gustad, Jessica Manistee 11.18
Semi-Finals
9 Barnhart, Kaity Farwell Area
10 Wolf, Courtney Morrice
11 Turley, Tabitha Evart
12 Schreiber, Sierra Grayling
13 Stefanski, Courtney Manistee
14 Cameron, Katelyn Gladwin
15 Underhill, Christen Morley Stanw
16 Zimmerman, Stephanie Charlotte

Event 18 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Top 16 times to semi-finals
Top 4 each heat from semi to finals
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McFadden, Jake Clare 8.93q 1
2 Simpson, Ben Kingsley Are 9.01q 2
3 Whitting, Jacob Freeland 9.28q 4
4 McCuaig, Travis Morley Stanw 9.40q 2
5 Schaub, Harris Farwell Area 9.78q 4
6 Zimmerman, Jacob Haslett 9.96q 4
7 Wegenke, Sam Haslett 9.96q 1
8 Parkinson, Scott Grayling 10.00q 3
9 Ayers, Devin Clare 10.02q 3
10 Alex, Austin Freeland 10.09q 3
11 Manning, Lucas Gladwin 10.19q 1
12 Prudden, Bryce Charlotte 10.23q 1
13 Anderson, Kalin Bridgeport 10.27q 1
14 Disbrow, Cameron Farwell Area 10.50q 3
15 Whipple, Brian Morley Stanw 10.53q 3
16 French, Andrew Evart 10.53q 3
17 Armstrong, Gage Freeland 10.71 4
18 Slevin, Drew Onekama 10.80 1
19 Olds, Josh Morley Stanw 10.88 3
20 Grover, Jacob Vestaburg 10.92 2
21 lee, Austin Kingsley Are 10.95 4
22 Herrera, Richard Evart 11.19 3
23 Cooley, Devin Evart 11.28 4
24 Bratschi, Dillon Charlotte 11.29 1
25 Hales, Jordan Clare 11.36 4
26 Sullivan, William Onekama 11.60 2
27 Harper, MyQuan Bridgeport 11.61 2
28 Moore, De'Andrew Bridgeport 11.99 2
29 Hickey, Liam Charlotte 12.59 4

Event 18 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
Top 16 times to semi-finals
Top 4 each heat from semi to finals
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 McFadden, Jake Clare 8.58Q 1
2 Simpson, Ben Kingsley Are 9.12Q 2
3 McCuaig, Travis Morley Stanw 9.16Q 1
4 Whitting, Jacob Freeland 9.30Q 2
5 Schaub, Harris Farwell Area 9.46Q 1
6 Wegenke, Sam Haslett 9.63Q 2
7 Parkinson, Scott Grayling 9.73Q 1
8 Zimmerman, Jacob Haslett 9.85Q 2
9 Ayers, Devin Clare 10.28 1
10 Alex, Austin Freeland 10.31 2
11 French, Andrew Evart 10.32 1
12 Prudden, Bryce Charlotte 10.34 1
13 Whipple, Brian Morley Stanw 10.46 2
14 Disbrow, Cameron Farwell Area 10.56 2
15 Anderson, Kalin Bridgeport 10.78 1
16 Manning, Lucas Gladwin 10.78 2
Preliminaries
17 Armstrong, Gage Freeland
18 Slevin, Drew Onekama
19 Olds, Josh Morley Stanw
20 Grover, Jacob Vestaburg
21 lee, Austin Kingsley Are
22 Herrera, Richard Evart
23 Cooley, Devin Evart
24 Bratschi, Dillon Charlotte
25 Hales, Jordan Clare
26 Sullivan, William Onekama
27 Harper, MyQuan Bridgeport
28 Moore, De'Andrew Bridgeport
29 Hickey, Liam Charlotte

Event 18 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 16 times to semi-finals
Top 4 each heat from semi to finals
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 McFadden, Jake Clare 8.27
2 Simpson, Ben Kingsley Are 9.03
3 Whitting, Jacob Freeland 9.03
4 McCuaig, Travis Morley Stanw 9.10
5 Schaub, Harris Farwell Area 9.45
6 Wegenke, Sam Haslett 9.60
7 Parkinson, Scott Grayling 9.66
8 Zimmerman, Jacob Haslett 9.76
Semi-Finals
9 Ayers, Devin Clare
10 Alex, Austin Freeland
11 French, Andrew Evart
12 Prudden, Bryce Charlotte
13 Whipple, Brian Morley Stanw
14 Disbrow, Cameron Farwell Area
15 Anderson, Kalin Bridgeport
16 Manning, Lucas Gladwin

Event 19 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Fuller, Annie Manistee 1:02.20 8
2 Bronkema, Kaitlyn McBain 1:02.62 8
3 Chandler, Sarah Manistee 1:04.25 7
4 Lueck, Sara Kingsley Are 1:06.27 6
5 Hamming, Jenna Farwell Area 1:08.37 8
6 Pellegrino, Mikaeyla Charlotte 1:08.85 5
7 Starck, Elyse Morley Stanw 1:09.34 5
8 Ward, Danielle Onekama 1:10.27 7
9 McCallister, Morgan Beaverton 1:10.81 4
10 Whitcher, Ashley Grayling 1:10.89 2
11 Nelson, Skyler Sacred Heart 1:10.98 6
12 Kullman, Kristin Evart 1:11.71 1
13 Bressette, Jocelynn Beaverton 1:13.05 6
14 Voisin, Maggie Sacred Heart 1:13.76 6
15 Pylman, Alexis Evart 1:14.58 1
16 Turley, Tabitha Evart 1:14.98 2
17 Whitt, Michaela McBain 1:15.47 8
18 Swander, Josie Grayling 1:16.27 2
19 Katona, Krisztina Farwell Area 1:16.55 5
20 Cook, Britteny Farwell Area 1:16.66 5
21 Taylor, Allison Gladwin 1:16.74 4
22 Richards, Madison McBain 1:18.52 8
23 jaquays, lauren Lakeview 1:18.82 4
24 Malosh, Abbey Gladwin 1:19.95 2
25 Helka, Taylor Clare 1:21.54 3
26 Devries, Kelsey Morley Stanw 1:25.37 3
27 Brown, Tealen Clare 1:25.80 3
28 MacDonald, Jessica Sacred Heart 1:26.99 3
29 Clagg, Briann Vestaburg 1:27.05 1
30 Curtis, Kaylyn Morley Stanw 1:28.66 3
31 Wing, Megan Vestaburg 1:30.07 1
32 Hagerty, Alex Haslett 1:32.76 6
33 Hisey, Mercedez Gladwin 1:33.96 2

Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morris, Kevin Freeland 55.08 8
2 Garn, Matt Charlotte 55.29 8
3 Wilson, Curtis Grayling 56.46 5
4 Rohdy, Keegan Farwell Area 56.48 8
5 Hartline, Travis Morley Stanw 56.54 8
6 Ringlever, Kyle Lakeview 56.80 6
7 Trice, Demetri Gladwin 56.87 7
8 Florian, Michael Charlotte 57.10 7
9 Newton, Alex Evart 57.20 1
10 Sterk, Brian McBain 57.23 7
11 Mortimore, Mike Morrice 57.33 1
12 Wethy, Scott Manistee 57.53 6
13 Schwager, Lucas Gladwin 57.63 7
14 Slawinski, Evan Manistee 57.74 8
15 Jillilian, Kevin Charlotte 58.01 8
16 Betten, Peter Lakeview 58.08 4
17 Hendricks, Anthony Bridgeport 58.25 5
18 Dean, Robert Morley Stanw 58.61 6
19 Hathaway, Casey Freeland 58.83 4
20 Lang, Jesse Evart 58.85 2
21 Merrill, Reilly Onekama 58.94 3
22 Walker, Riley Bridgeport 59.14 3
23 Feinauer, Aaron Freeland 59.63 4
24 Mann, Merrick Clare 1:01.67 6
25 Jones, Ashton Manistee 1:01.69 5
26 Disbrow, Cameron Farwell Area 1:02.05 4
27 Heuker, Brendon McBain 1:02.41 4
28 Wilson, Thomas Vestaburg 1:02.79 1
29 Muma, Braxton Gladwin 1:02.81 6
30 McWhirter, Kevin Morrice 1:03.13 2
31 Babcock, Zach Beaverton 1:03.20 3
32 Vandenboss, Kenneth McBain 1:03.28 3
33 Wing, Jarred Vestaburg 1:03.95 1
34 Sleight, Travis Beaverton 1:04.57 3
35 Harrington, Seth Onekama 1:04.58 3
36 Swales, Scott Evart 1:04.77 1
37 Huston, Joe Clare 1:05.27 5
38 Pulcifer, Zach Clare 1:05.47 6
39 Stiner, Cole Kingsley Are 1:06.55 5
40 Groomes, Martin Morrice 1:07.21 2
41 Morgan, Jacob Onekama 1:07.31 2
42 Koehn, Zackary Morley Stanw 1:08.30 5
43 Keene, Clinton Bridgeport 1:08.73 2
44 Crawford, Alex Beaverton 1:10.47 2
45 King, Jon Vestaburg 1:22.90 1

Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fuller, Annie Manistee 2:40.16
2 Groenwald, McKaya Onekama 2:49.85
3 Moerdyk, Faith Onekama 2:49.96
4 Clark, Allyson McBain 2:52.87
5 Pearson, Jennifer Kingsley Are 2:53.39
6 Howard, Madison Gladwin 2:54.20
7 Miller, Michaela Charlotte 2:56.47
8 Hansen, Jen Charlotte 2:57.03
9 Vedula, Shubha Sacred Heart 2:58.20
10 Nordstrom, Abby Farwell Area 2:59.10
11 McGowan-Stinski, Maggie Morley Stanw 3:00.23
12 Smith, Rebecca Farwell Area 3:01.08
13 Yats, Amanda Clare 3:07.79
14 Westmaas, Jessica McBain 3:08.37
15 Petty, Heather Grayling 3:09.82
16 Jones, Ashton Morley Stanw 3:16.18
17 Ellison, Hannah Lakeview 3:16.26
18 Clarck, Brianna Morrice 3:26.14
19 Miller, Sam Morrice 3:26.32
20 Jordeby, Julia McBain 3:29.26
21 Kroenke, Franziska Evart 3:31.90
22 Belleville, Natalie Evart 3:35.48
23 Cruikshank, Janey Evart 3:47.63
24 Sprague, Anna Clare 3:50.06
25 Lowery, Elaine Vestaburg 3:54.17
26 Loubert, Ellen Gladwin 3:57.44
27 Dixon, Kelli Gladwin 4:46.91

Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Voisin, Casey Sacred Heart 2:03.68
2 Harper, Jonathan Clare 2:09.94
3 VanCamp, Alex Haslett 2:12.91
4 King, Justin Freeland 2:13.64
5 Touchtone, Tanner Farwell Area 2:15.20
6 Militello, Antonio Evart 2:15.54
7 Stanulis, Scott Haslett 2:15.77
8 Deisch, Jarret Manistee 2:17.24
9 Bila, Garret Freeland 2:18.00
10 Schultz, Luke Farwell Area 2:18.61
11 Peterson, Shane Onekama 2:19.73
12 Whitehead, Anthony Clare 2:19.82
13 Fitkin, Glen Freeland 2:21.23
14 Davis, Tyler Charlotte 2:21.80
15 Hodges, Max Evart 2:21.93
16 Velasco, Juan Bridgeport 2:22.48
17 Ahlers, Heath Sacred Heart 2:22.60
18 Nivison, Hunter Clare 2:23.19
19 Bachinski, Collin Manistee 2:24.75
20 Weeks, Caydon Morley Stanw 2:24.76
21 Sterk, Tyler McBain 2:25.59
22 Woodruff, Collin Lakeview 2:25.89
23 Pellerito, Cobi Gladwin 2:28.31
24 Redman, CJ Charlotte 2:30.71
25 Thuma, Ethan Charlotte 2:30.73
26 Peacock, Holden Morley Stanw 2:31.55
27 Hayes, Elijah Onekama 2:33.84
28 Anderson, Alex Gladwin 2:35.29
29 Koehn, Zackary Morley Stanw 2:35.97
30 Campbell, Kyle Sacred Heart 2:36.99
31 Flachs, Brian Evart 2:39.21
32 Williamson, Cody Vestaburg 2:40.43
33 Schmidt, Kyle Grayling 2:42.47
34 Sternberger, Parker Onekama 2:46.59
35 Sleight, Travis Beaverton 2:51.38
36 Richard, Durecki Kingsley Are 2:53.72
37 Maloney, Patrick McBain 2:58.19
38 Kory, Cole Beaverton 3:03.28
39 McGahey, Josh Morrice 3:08.03
40 Sweet, Max McBain 3:09.29
41 King, Jon Vestaburg 3:27.51

Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Manistee 'A' 4:29.67 3
1) Fuller, Annie 2) Gustad, Jessica
3) Chandler, Sarah 4) Stefanski, Courtney
2 Clare 'A' 4:40.89 2
1) Kruskamp, Kryrsten 2) Denton, Abby
3) Cooper, Olivia 4) Harper, Victoria
3 Charlotte 'A' 4:41.57 3
1) Earl, Madison 2) Goeman, Johanna
3) Skowronski, Mikayla 4) Manning, Abby
4 Farwell Area 'A' 4:43.27 3
1) Howard, Becca 2) Gaskill, Ashley
3) Garver, McKenzie 4) Hamming, Jenna
5 McBain 'A' 4:45.03 3
1) Bazuin, Melisa 2) Hughston, Kara
3) VandenBos, Kimberly 4) Whitt, Michaela
6 Morrice 'A' 4:47.65 2
1) Wesley, Chelsea 2) Wolf, Courtney
3) Morris, Ashton 4) Butcher, Kelsey
7 Gladwin 'A' 4:47.67 1
1) Strait, Megan 2) Cameron, Katelyn
3) Day, Chesea 4) Greer, Sabreena
8 Onekama 'A' 4:49.61 2
1) Anderson, Taylor 2) Brown, Jaylee
3) Ward, Danielle 4) Peterson, Alycia
9 Morley Stanwood 'A' 4:49.99 2
1) Starck, Elyse 2) McGowan-Stinski, Eliza
3) McGowan-Stinski, Maggie 4) Cairnduff, Bailey
10 Freeland 'A' 4:50.97 2
1) Finkbiener, Andrea 2) Scott, Morgan
3) Tate, Cierra 4) Noack, Rachel
11 Grayling 'A' 4:53.18 1
1) Helsel, Kristi 2) Swander, Josie
3) Whitcher, Ashley 4) Hansen, Sam
12 Beaverton 'A' 4:57.20 1
1) Steele, Valarie 2) Bressette, Jocelynn
3) Huber, Arika 4) Bohmann, Bianca
13 Evart 'A' 5:07.41 1
1) Tea-Hui, Jessica 2) Pylman, Alexis
3) Kullman, Kristin 4) VanMourik, Katelyne

Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morley Stanwood 'A' 3:45.35 4
1) Hartline, Travis 2) Wheeler, Adam
3) Stier, Jared 4) Parrish, Matt
2 Manistee 'A' 3:45.67 2
1) Barry, Zac 2) Sheffield, Drew
3) Wethy, Scott 4) Deisch, Jarret
3 Lakeview 'A' 3:48.37 2
1) Betten, Peter 2) Wood, Dillon
3) Main, Joe 4) Ringlever, Kyle
4 Clare 'A' 3:49.23 3
1) McFadden, Jake 2) Gross, Jackson
3) Meixner, Taylor 4) Harper, Jonathan
5 Charlotte 'A' 3:49.70 3
1) Garn, Matt 2) Jillilian, Kevin
3) Florian, Michael 4) Bratschi, Dillon
6 Freeland 'A' 3:50.71 3
1) Morris, Kevin 2) Guster, Kyle
3) Noack, Mitch 4) Feinauer, Aaron
7 Gladwin 'A' 3:51.32 3
1) Pollock, Chad 2) Trice, Demetri
3) Zelt, Jacob 4) Schwager, Lucas
8 McBain 'A' 3:51.48 2
1) Stephan, Zachary 2) Barber, Paul
3) Sterk, Brian 4) Buning, Jacob
9 Bridgeport 'A' 3:52.35 1
1) Hendricks, Anthony 2) Velasco, Juan
3) Velasco, Luis 4) Walker, Riley
10 Kingsley Area 'A' 3:56.18 3
1) Stiner, Cole 2) Fitzpatrick, Conner
3) Sims, Rashi 4) Simpson, Ben
11 Evart 'A' 3:56.51 1
1) Militello, Antonio 2) Zinger, David
3) Newton, Alex 4) Lang, Jesse
12 Farwell Area 'A' 3:56.72 2
1) Ball, James 2) Disbrow, Cameron
3) Bowen, Joey 4) Schultz, Luke
13 Morrice 'A' 3:57.26 2
1) McGahey, John 2) McWhirter, Kevin
3) Eva, JD 4) Mortimore, Mike
14 Grayling 'A' 3:59.52 1
1) Dorn, Nick 2) Parkinson, Scott
3) Bulmer, Jordan 4) Wilson, Curtis
15 Haslett 'A' 4:00.62 4
1) Fernandez, Dylan 2) McCabe, Quinn
3) Cole, Tyler 4) Dabler, Devin
16 Vestaburg 'A' 4:01.61 1
1) Wilson, Thomas 2) Grover, Jacob
3) McKinney, Dewayne 4) Wing, Jarred
17 Onekama 'A' 4:07.67 1
1) Johnson, Tyler 2) Merrill, Reilly
3) Harrington, Seth 4) Solis, Justin
18 Beaverton 'A' 4:17.41 1
1) Fetterolf, Kenny 2) Dassay, Zeke
3) Rybkowski, Ryan 4) Babcock, Zach

Event 25 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harper, Victoria Clare 5:48.42
2 Predum, Meredith Sacred Heart 6:04.01
3 Garza, Andrea Charlotte 6:04.91
4 Garn, Hannah Charlotte 6:05.23
5 Antal, Taylor Manistee 6:08.19
6 VanMourik, Katelyne Evart 6:08.26
7 Scott, Morgan Freeland 6:09.33
8 Brown, Jaylee Onekama 6:13.27
9 Janes, Katherine Sacred Heart 6:20.00
10 Stults, Kaitlin Charlotte 6:22.28
11 Coffell, Jennifer McBain 6:23.29
12 Stanley, Robyn Clare 6:23.55
13 Babcock, Kelly Onekama 6:29.89
14 Tate, Cierra Freeland 6:30.45
15 Kullman, Kristin Evart 6:34.50
16 Paisley, Shania Gladwin 6:39.73
17 Noack, Rachel Freeland 6:41.63
18 Helmer, Taylor Farwell Area 6:44.67
19 Pomroy, Audriana Clare 6:52.93
20 Sharrow, Kayla Farwell Area 6:54.15
21 Bruman, Jessica Kingsley Are 6:59.21
22 Carrington, Anna McBain 7:03.93
23 Swinehart, Julie Farwell Area 7:04.49
24 Stomabaugh, Ashley Morrice 7:29.30
25 Lowery, Elaine Vestaburg 8:24.44
26 Duey, Stevie Evart 8:29.84
27 Bates, Morgan Lakeview 8:59.56
28 Hippensteel, Emily Onekama 9:51.46

Event 26 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wegner, Brent Freeland 4:54.00
2 English, Jimmy Sacred Heart 4:56.36
3 Parrish, Matt Morley Stanw 4:57.25
4 Deisch, Jarret Manistee 4:57.55
5 Hodges, Max Evart 4:57.56
6 Hammer, Logan Evart 4:58.00
7 Pollock, Chad Gladwin 4:59.34
8 Nivison, Hunter Clare 5:00.82
9 Frank, Brandon Clare 5:04.77
10 Sims, Rashi Kingsley Are 5:06.24
11 Jake, Keena Kingsley Are 5:07.53
12 Combs, Lucas Clare 5:08.00
13 Velasco, Luis Bridgeport 5:08.42
14 Schultz, Luke Farwell Area 5:10.20
15 Garn, Mile Charlotte 5:10.79
16 Barber, Paul McBain 5:11.15
17 Velasco, Juan Bridgeport 5:14.33
18 Morris, Ryan Morley Stanw 5:14.83
19 Schnick, Trever Lakeview 5:15.31
20 Brinker, James Charlotte 5:16.73
21 Mumford, Andrew Sacred Heart 5:17.22
22 Bowen, Joey Farwell Area 5:17.42
23 Baker, Bruce Charlotte 5:18.65
24 Munro, Andy Morrice 5:19.79
25 Dassay, Zeke Beaverton 5:22.26
26 Collin, Shaun Sacred Heart 5:23.39
27 Williamson, Cody Vestaburg 5:37.33
28 Burwell, Michael McBain 5:38.35
29 Yax, Nathan Freeland 5:40.79
30 Cameron, Bryce Manistee 5:42.52
31 Bergey-Peterson, Zach Morley Stanw 5:42.84
32 Schoedel, John Onekama 5:57.19
33 Vigor, Dan Haslett 5:57.65
34 Peters, Thomas Onekama 6:00.11
35 Moore, Michael Gladwin 6:02.86
36 Hatfield, Blake Grayling 6:03.47
37 Gordon, Richie Beaverton 6:04.75
38 Bailey, Jon Manistee 6:07.44
39 Thorne, Ryan Morrice 6:10.38
40 Cornell, Devin Lakeview 6:16.85
41 Walker, Brett Gladwin 6:17.27
42 Barto, Alex Onekama 6:28.36
43 Kroes, Cory McBain 6:31.47
44 Kory, Cole Beaverton 6:50.87
45 Song, Hao yang Lakeview 7:05.65

Event 27 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
2 alley start
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zinger, David Evart 10:11.80
2 Nivison, Hunter Clare 10:29.88
3 Hammer, Logan Evart 10:35.85
4 Prange, Justin Kingsley Are 10:41.42
5 Frank, Brandon Clare 10:41.81
6 Bila, Garret Freeland 10:47.18
7 Terry, Cooper Sacred Heart 10:52.69
8 Baker, Bruce Charlotte 10:53.38
9 Yake, Tim Freeland 10:58.34
10 Velasco, Luis Bridgeport 11:00.56
11 Girven, John Onekama 11:00.56
12 Schnick, Trever Lakeview 11:27.95
13 Veine, Nick Manistee 11:29.58
14 Herrick, Blake Morrice 11:41.76
15 Weeks, Caydon Morley Stanw 11:56.85
16 Miester, Kurt Farwell Area 12:00.67
17 Bergey-Peterson, Zach Morley Stanw 12:05.32
18 Schoedel, John Onekama 12:22.48
19 Gordon, Richie Beaverton 12:25.81
20 Thuma, Ethan Charlotte 12:25.85
21 Voice, Nick Gladwin 12:38.68
22 Richard, Durecki Kingsley Are 12:45.59
23 Mayle, Jacob McBain 13:18.20
24 Clark, Aaron McBain 13:28.23
25 Cornell, Devin Lakeview 14:54.42
26 Anderson, Andrew Gladwin 14:54.81

Event 28 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
2 alley start
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Garn, Hannah Charlotte 13:30.81
2 Ervin, Lizzy Sacred Heart 14:03.28
3 Hamilton, Grace Evart 14:11.45
4 Sare, Lucy Charlotte 14:19.03
5 Sharrow, Kayla Farwell Area 14:33.53
6 Swinehart, Julie Farwell Area 14:58.26
7 Nelson, Olivia McBain 15:02.11
8 McLachlan, Taylor Evart 15:41.37
9 Rawza, Hannah Morrice 17:01.35
10 Sudinski, Grace Morley Stanw 17:22.57
11 Bolan, Haley Morrice 17:43.84

Event 29 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McFadden, Jake Clare 22.71 9
2 Hanks, Tyler Morley Stanw 23.23 9
3 Slawinski, Evan Manistee 23.70 9
4 Harrison, Deon Kingsley Are 24.52 8
5 Buning, Jacob McBain 24.63 4
6 Rohdy, Keegan Farwell Area 24.68 9
7 Rumsey, Charlie Haslett 24.68 7
8 Levanduski, Latrell Charlotte 24.71 9
9 Hazen, Austin Freeland 24.71 7
10 Maiville, Tyler Manistee 24.78 5
11 Dorn, Nick Grayling 24.89 8
12 Main, Joe Lakeview 24.90 8
13 Fogarty, Tyler Onekama 25.08 7
14 Lyons, Landon Bridgeport 25.13 6
15 Wethy, Scott Manistee 25.71 4
16 Stagg, Nathan McBain 25.74 4
17 Arras, Grant Charlotte 25.75 8
18 Saupe, Greg Farwell Area 25.77 9
19 Newton, Alex Evart 25.82 1
20 Alex, Austin Freeland 25.83 5
21 Whipple, Brian Morley Stanw 25.84 5
22 Turner, Jacob Farwell Area 25.96 8
23 Bond, Teondrae Bridgeport 26.00 5
24 Sickmoller, Lucas Charlotte 26.11 7
25 Simon, James Clare 26.11 6
26 Roberts, Cody Lakeview 26.12 4
27 Boberg, Will Clare 26.24 6
28 Hogg, Christian Bridgeport 26.26 5
29 Boyce-Burden, Tylee Morley Stanw 26.28 6
30 Long, Chapman Evart 26.36 2
31 Bandelow, Christian McBain 26.39 6
32 McKinney, Dewayne Vestaburg 26.51 1
33 Johnson, Tyler Onekama 26.78 3
34 Grover, Jacob Vestaburg 26.90 3
35 Jablonski, Tyler Gladwin 26.98 5
36 Price, Maurice Morrice 27.15 1
37 McCabe, Quinn Haslett 27.32 7
38 Ide, Josh Onekama 27.50 3
39 Schilling, Luke Gladwin 27.66 4
40 VanBuren, Larry Evart 27.75 2
41 Behrenwald, Jacob Lakeview 27.80 4
42 Gillespee, William Vestaburg 28.94 2
43 Hart, Nate Morrice 28.98 2
44 Smith, Grant Beaverton 29.36 3
45 Jordan, Bissell Kingsley Are 30.10 1
46 Crawford, Alex Beaverton 30.23 2
47 Tabit, Brandon Morrice 30.60 1
48 Tower, Stewart Sacred Heart 30.91 2

Event 30 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Parrish, Ayren Charlotte 28.35 9
2 Kleinhardt, Addy Clare 28.45 7
3 Hamming, Jenna Farwell Area 28.82 9
4 Finkbiener, Andrea Freeland 29.17 7
5 Dorn, Shanley Grayling 29.28 8
6 Hughston, Kara McBain 29.41 9
7 Peterson, Alycia Onekama 29.51 7
8 Tea-Hui, Jessica Evart 29.80 1
9 Otlewski, Mariah Haslett 30.07 9
10 Nyquist, Jenna Freeland 30.08 4
11 Solis, No'el Manistee 30.09 8
12 Earl, Madison Charlotte 30.62 8
13 Estrada, Hayley Haslett 30.64 9
14 Cummins-Freund, Maddie Haslett 30.83 8
15 Obiri, Mo Sacred Heart 30.86 2
16 Fink, Alyson Onekama 30.96 7
17 Barry, Rebeca Manistee 30.98 8
18 Kelly, Kayla Farwell Area 31.19 5
19 Zaleski, Samira Kingsley Are 31.52 5
20 Velguth, Kate Sacred Heart 31.79 4
21 Turley, Tabitha Evart 31.92 2
22 Berthume, Shianne Beaverton 32.04 6
23 harrington, roxanne Lakeview 32.10 4
24 Dorn, Emily Grayling 32.30 1
25 VandenBos, Kimberly McBain 32.65 6
26 Werner, Jaden Morrice 32.67 1
27 Lang, Courtney Farwell Area 32.71 5
28 York, Courtney Morrice 32.89 2
29 Mumby, Brianna Morley Stanw 33.11 6
30 Broomfield, Barbie Morrice 33.82 2
31 Rodgers, Jaelen Clare 33.86 3
32 Last, Charity Beaverton 34.17 4
33 Petrik, Alixis Beaverton 34.31 5
34 Ramiro, Raquel McBain 34.60 6
35 Cleland, Sydney Evart 34.82 2
36 jim, angel Lakeview 35.11 3
37 Sheffert, Emma Sacred Heart 35.23 3
38 Cooper, Bree Clare 35.63 4
39 Melean, Cassandra Gladwin 35.87 3
40 wihler, katharina Lakeview 36.65 4
41 Devries, Kelsey Morley Stanw 36.78 1
42 Hale, Megan Vestaburg 37.32 2
43 Penix, Mariah Gladwin 38.05 3

Event 31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Onekama 'A' 1:56.32 2
1) Fink, Breanna 2) Collins, Nisha
3) Peterson, Alycia 4) Hengy, Meredith
2 Lakeview 'A' 1:56.84 2
1) tarras, nele 2) harrington, roxanne
3) sanders, natasha 4) King, Alex
3 Clare 'A' 1:57.84 3
1) Kruskamp, Kryrsten 2) Cooper, Olivia
3) Denton, Abby 4) Kleinhardt, Addy
4 Morrice 'A' 1:57.98 3
1) Wesley, Chelsea 2) Wolf, Courtney
3) London, Mary 4) Butcher, Kelsey
5 Haslett 'A' 1:58.05 3
1) McClure, Danielle 2) Estrada, Hayley
3) Otlewski, Mariah 4) Wolf, Emily
6 Evart 'A' 1:58.55 1
1) Tea-Hui, Jessica 2) Pylman, Alexis
3) Kullman, Kristin 4) VanMourik, Katelyne
7 Charlotte 'A' 1:58.82 1
1) Earl, Madison 2) Goeman, Johanna
3) Morgan, Maria 4) Parrish, Ayren
8 Manistee 'A' 2:00.34 3
1) Barry, Rebeca 2) Solis, No'el
3) Gustad, Jessica 4) Stefanski, Courtney
9 Kingsley Area 'A' 2:02.12 2
1) Britney, Simerson 2) Brow, Katie
3) Jessica, Hendges 4) Lueck, Sara
10 Beaverton 'A' 2:02.16 2
1) Bennette, Becca 2) Berthume, Shianne
3) Bohmann, Bianca 4) Premier, Brianna
11 Gladwin 'A' 2:02.38 1
1) Taylor, Allison 2) Willford, J.J.
3) Vorachek, Rashell 4) Day, Chesea
12 Morley Stanwood 'A' 2:04.64 3
1) McGowan-Stinski, Eliza 2) Mumby, Brianna
3) Gilliam, Amanda 4) Cairnduff, Bailey
13 Farwell Area 'A' 2:04.91 2
1) Kelly, Kayla 2) Howard, Becca
3) Barnhart, Kaity 4) Garver, McKenzie
14 Freeland 'A' 2:06.36 1
1) Niedzwiecki, Shelby 2) Nyquist, Jenna
3) Dans, Kat 4) Murphy, Christian
15 Grayling 'A' 2:06.98 1
1) Dorn, Shanley 2) Dorn, Emily
3) Dorn, Allison 4) Dorn, Stanna

Event 32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morley Stanwood 'A' 1:38.35 2
1) Stier, Jared 2) Wheeler, Adam
3) Parrish, Matt 4) Hanks, Tyler
2 Freeland 'A' 1:38.71 2
1) Hazen, Austin 2) Morris, Kevin
3) Schauman, Matt 4) Guster, Kyle
3 Farwell Area 'A' 1:39.61 3
1) Touchtone, Tanner 2) Saupe, Greg
3) Turner, Jacob 4) Rohdy, Keegan
4 Clare 'A' 1:40.14 3
1) McFadden, Jake 2) Gross, Jackson
3) Simon, James 4) Wysong, Todd
5 Charlotte 'A' 1:40.99 3
1) Levanduski, Latrell 2) Prudden, Lindsey
3) Palmer, Brad 4) Jillian, Kevin
6 Onekama 'A' 1:42.11 1
1) Matthews, Quinn 2) Slevin, Drew
3) Coe, Jordan 4) Fogarty, Tyler
7 Kingsley Area 'A' 1:42.36 3
1) Fitzpatrick, Conner 2) Seeley, Dylan
3) Simpson, Ben 4) Harrison, Deon
8 Haslett 'A' 1:42.68 3
1) Turpin, Danny 2) Wegenke, Sam
3) Marinez, Griffin 4) Pringle, Rhett
9 Lakeview 'A' 1:42.77 2
1) Main, Joe 2) Ringlever, Kyle
3) Roberts, Cody 4) Rasmussen, Tyler
10 Manistee 'A' 1:44.74 2
1) Maiville, Tyler 2) Allen, Andre
3) Johnson, Nick 4) Kaminski, Jason
11 Evart 'A' 1:45.32 1
1) Hasse, Brady 2) Newton, Alex
3) Lang, Jesse 4) Long, Chapman
12 Gladwin 'A' 1:46.02 2
1) Camanse, Trevor 2) Jablonski, Tyler
3) Morgan, Joe 4) Schwager, Lucas
13 Morrice 'A' 1:48.89 1
1) Price, Maurice 2) Proudfoot, Tyler
3) Eva, JD 4) Mortimore, Mike
14 Bridgeport 'A' 1:49.04 1
1) Hogg, Christian 2) Bond, Teondrae
3) Lyons, Landon 4) Burton, De'Michael
15 Beaverton 'A' 1:52.82 1
1) Crawford, Alex 2) Overly, Cole
3) Babcock, Zach 4) Dings, Austin
16 Vestaburg 'A' 1:53.42 1
1) Palmer, Roy 2) McKinney, Dewayne
3) Wilson, Thomas 4) Gillespee, William