MITS Meet at GVSU #2

back to results

Feb. 18, 2012

MITS Meet at GVSU #2
Allendale, MI
Provided by Michigan Indoor Track Series


Licensed to Grand Valley State University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2012 07:04 PM
MITS HS Meet #2 - 2/18/2012
Allendale, MI
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Berry, Berrion Unattached 7.87q 2
2 Goff, Allyson Unattached 7.97q 3
3 Blaser, Raven Unattached 8.00q 2
4 Howell, Jessica Unattached 8.02q 4
5 Dotson, Sarita Unattached 8.11q 3
5 Schultz, Christy Unattached 8.11q 4
7 Funchess, Dominique Unattached 8.24q 4
8 Rice, Micaila Unattached 8.26q 1
9 Allen, Shammaree Unattached 8.30q 5
10 Ingersoll, Marissa Unattached 8.31 2
11 Marzette, Daeja Unattached 8.37 5
12 Likine, Monjoa Unattached 8.40 4
13 Burnett, Lauren Unattached 8.41 3
14 Meadows, Elaina Unattached 8.44 2
15 Roberts, Chante Unattached 8.45 1
16 Johnson, Brooke Unattached 8.46 3
16 Oliver, Nia Unattached 8.46 6
18 Samson, Johanna Unattached 8.47 1
19 Rose, Jordan Unattached 8.54 4
20 Smith, Dillan Unattached 8.58 7
20 Kannally, Taryn Unattached 8.58 3
22 Goble, Gracie Unattached 8.59 3
23 Asel-Templin, Darci Unattached 8.61 5
24 Terry, Ashlynn Unattached 8.63 6
25 Goble, Jaclyn Unattached 8.67 3
25 Renkes, Natalie Unattached 8.67 4
27 Hamilton, Alikay Unattached 8.72 4
28 Moak, Liz Unattached 8.73 2
29 Sewell, Sydney Unattached 8.74 6
30 Gast, Allie Unattached 8.76 7
30 Blank, Kasey Unattached 8.76 6
32 Sampson, Caity Unattached 8.79 3
33 Harris, Dawn Unattached 8.82 6
34 Nelson, Sam Unattached 8.83 4
35 Uglietta, Catherine Unattached 8.90 5
36 Tardani, Renee Unattached 8.91 5
37 Hennrick, Alex Unattached 8.92 1
38 Burns, Kharis Unattached 8.99 6
39 Reed, Courtney Unattached 9.00 2
39 Adams, Melissa Unattached 9.00 7
39 DeShaw, Lauren Unattached 9.00 4
42 Hayward, Katie Unattached 9.01 1
43 Shugars, Kenadec Unattached 9.05 2
44 Battista, Grace Unattached 9.13 2
45 Stefanski, Courtney Unattached 9.20 5
46 Lindsey, Alicia Unattached 9.29 1
47 Leonard, Morgen Unattached 9.30 1
48 Walker, Alicia Unattached 9.31 5
49 Bova, Katie Unattached 9.37 6
50 Massie, Leah Unattached 9.47 7
51 Friday, TeAnna Unattached 9.48 1
52 Eggleston, Ellie Unattached 9.50 1
53 Barnette, Zita Unattached 9.63 5
54 DeBrito, Renae Unattached 9.70 5
55 Kipp, Stacci Unattached 9.80 7
56 Hadaway, Casey Unattached 9.84 3
57 Haines, Hannah Unattached 10.17 2
58 Banks, Kierra Unattached 10.60 7

Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Berry, Berrion Unattached 7.87 7.83
2 Goff, Allyson Unattached 7.97 7.91
3 Blaser, Raven Unattached 8.00 8.03
3 Howell, Jessica Unattached 8.02 8.03
5 Dotson, Sarita Unattached 8.11 8.12
6 Schultz, Christy Unattached 8.11 8.13
7 Rice, Micaila Unattached 8.26 8.17
8 Funchess, Dominique Unattached 8.24 8.20
9 Allen, Shammaree Unattached 8.30 8.33

Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jefferson, Anna Unattached 56.21 1
2 Taylor, Carlita Unattached 57.54 1
3 Burnett, Lauren Unattached 57.56 1
4 Powell, Johnya Unattached 57.60 2
5 Clifford, Lily Unattached 59.03 2
6 Wilberding, Aubrey Unattached 59.25 1
7 Berger, Jasmine Unattached 59.59 2
8 Roberts, Chante Unattached 59.62 3
9 Hewitt, Courney Unattached 59.73 1
10 Hatter, Domaniqwa Unattached 1:00.75 2
11 Ellerson, Natori Unattached 1:00.85 3
12 Ridal, Mariah Unattached 1:01.33 3
13 Mayos, Hailey Unattached 1:01.36 2
14 Shaheen, Katie Unattached 1:01.41 4
15 Wilberding, Mallory Unattached 1:01.51 3
16 Asel-Templin, Darci Unattached 1:01.82 3
17 Jones, Lacey Unattached 1:02.04 5
18 Alari, Ayda Unattached 1:02.28 4
19 Bolden, Davonne Unattached 1:02.49 3
20 Joves, Bria Unattached 1:02.68 1
21 Bott, Melissa Unattached 1:02.70 4
22 Heming, Jayla Unattached 1:02.91 5
23 Evers, Mackenzie Unattached 1:03.05 6
24 Walters, Rachael Unattached 1:03.20 6
25 Webb, Rachael Unattached 1:03.34 4
26 Smith, Domonique Unattached 1:03.41 3
27 Lennartz, Summer Unattached 1:03.46 5
28 Kraker, Megan Unattached 1:04.12 3
29 Solberg, Becca Unattached 1:04.30 4
30 Sewell, Sydney Unattached 1:04.68 5
31 Van Dyke, Mairi Unattached 1:04.91 6
32 Moses, Katie Unattached 1:05.09 4
33 Besey, Miranda Unattached 1:05.19 5
34 Johnson, Dasla Unattached 1:05.32 8
35 Beltran, Adrianna Unattached 1:05.34 8
36 Sing, Carolyn Unattached 1:05.73 7
37 Tate, Jarecea Unattached 1:05.93 7
38 Schaible, Crystal Unattached 1:06.06 7
39 Chmielewsli, Sarah Unattached 1:06.40 7
39 Deboe, Leah Unattached 1:06.40 5
41 Battista, Grace Unattached 1:06.42 7
42 Saikalis, Samantha Unattached 1:06.45 7
43 Taylor, Dominique Unattached 1:06.66 2
44 Beeler, Jessica Unattached 1:07.69 7
45 Hanson, Brianna Unattached 1:08.05 5
46 Tardani, Renee Unattached 1:08.32 6
47 Allen, Morgan Unattached 1:08.63 8
48 Gilbert, Cayla Unattached 1:08.87 9
49 Thompson, Tarah Unattached 1:09.08 8
50 Harper, Victoria Unattached 1:09.15 7
50 Rademacher, Kaitlyn Unattached 1:09.15 5
52 Shugars, Morgan Unattached 1:09.30 6
53 Scott, Satina Unattached 1:09.49 7
54 Terny, Briana Unattached 1:09.55 6
55 Parnell, Lauren Unattached 1:09.84 4
56 Renken, Lydia Unattached 1:10.01 6
57 Scott, Sierra Unattached 1:10.37 6
58 Greene, Lashonda Unattached 1:10.64 8
59 Smith, Melissa Unattached 1:11.03 7
60 Lazarus, Chelsey Unattached 1:11.44 5
61 Johnson, Afoke Unattached 1:11.66 7
62 VanSpronsen, Chelse Unattached 1:12.17 9
63 Holmes, Trinity Unattached 1:12.33 9
64 Marzette, Daeja Unattached 1:12.80 4
65 DeBrito, Renae Unattached 1:13.15 9
66 Merwin, Dani Unattached 1:13.43 9
67 Lepel, Amanda Unattached 1:13.52 8
68 Tessin, Katelynn Unattached 1:14.26 9
69 Halaweh, Majida Unattached 1:19.84 8
70 Ringquist, Rebecca Unattached 1:21.50 9
71 Romesburg, Calli Unattached 1:21.57 9
72 Truby, Kathleen Unattached 1:56.99 6

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meier, Hannah Unattached 4:47.59
2 Meier, Hayley Unattached 4:50.85
3 Wiersma, Ali Unattached 4:55.39
4 Everson, Avery Unattached 4:55.53
5 Barron, Sara Unattached 4:55.71
6 Farrow, Ersula Unattached 4:57.72
7 Burdette, Lindsey Unattached 5:01.24
8 Schubert, Kelly Unattached 5:03.86
9 Schwartz, Kelsie Unattached 5:04.18
10 Kovacic, Brooke Unattached 5:05.15
11 Zeinstra, Nicole Unattached 5:06.49
12 Weiler, Kenzie Unattached 5:06.88
13 Olling, Kristen Unattached 5:12.85
14 Lenoard, Ellie Unattached 5:14.01
15 Green, Lauren Unattached 5:14.06
16 Durbin, Rachel Unattached 5:17.86
17 Cummings, Alyssa Unattached 5:18.72
18 Warsecke, Theresa Unattached 5:19.10
19 May, Addie Unattached 5:19.52
20 Clark, Kassidy Unattached 5:20.31
21 Bennett, Alyssa Unattached 5:21.80
22 Cliff, Katelyn Unattached 5:22.79
23 Park, Gloria Unattached 5:22.83
24 Conley, Rebecca Unattached 5:23.89
24 Gonzalez, Montserrat Unattached 6:34.55
25 Seiler, Kristen Unattached 5:25.40
26 Hulst, Trinity Unattached 5:25.61
27 Shaheen, Katie Unattached 5:26.60
28 Konow, Marina Unattached 5:27.06
29 Redd, Anne Unattached 5:27.16
30 Cutler, Bryce Unattached 5:27.20
31 Hadaway, Casey Unattached 5:27.22
32 Green, Kristin Unattached 5:27.61
33 Arnold, Alicia Unattached 5:28.96
34 Micale, Christina Unattached 5:30.02
35 Keur, Karli Unattached 5:30.08
36 Moses, Katie Unattached 5:31.22
37 Dannenberg, Taylor Unattached 5:31.72
38 Reibs, Anna Unattached 5:31.78
39 Campbell, Casey Unattached 5:33.03
40 Jenkins, Lauren Unattached 5:33.04
41 Walter, Gillian Unattached 5:33.81
42 Fanta, Annie Unattached 5:33.97
43 Sutton, Devon Unattached 5:34.15
44 Way, Amber Unattached 5:34.93
45 Gallagher, Karlie Unattached 5:34.99
46 Pap, Emily Unattached 5:35.93
47 Baloga, Jessie Unattached 5:36.81
48 Lodes, Alex Unattached 5:36.85
49 Conway, Olivia Unattached 5:37.07
50 Belanger, Alex Unattached 5:37.16
51 MacMillan, Lindsay Unattached 5:37.21
52 Richards, Hailey Unattached 5:37.37
53 Grischke, Hannah Unattached 5:38.14
54 Harrison, Michaela Unattached 5:38.35
55 Certa, Olivia Unattached 5:39.29
56 Paganelli, Crysta Unattached 5:39.30
57 Golladay, Claire Unattached 5:39.92
58 Thompson, Tarah Unattached 5:40.25
59 Towolacci, Gabby Unattached 5:40.75
60 Proper, Machenzie Unattached 5:43.54
61 Jeffers, Molly Unattached 5:43.75
62 Kise, Jenny Unattached 5:44.40
63 Schaible, Crystal Unattached 5:45.37
64 Jackson, Tegan Unattached 5:47.28
65 Burnett, Kira Unattached 5:48.13
66 Walter, Lindsay Unattached 5:48.15
67 Casali, Christina Unattached 5:50.14
68 Richardson, Mckenzie Unattached 5:50.21
69 Sanchez, Megan Unattached 5:50.24
70 Theut, Kaela Unattached 5:51.38
71 Toukhonian, Meral Unattached 5:53.79
72 Hawkins, Hannah Unattached 5:55.35
73 Harris, Jill Unattached 5:55.72
74 Dipert, Annie Unattached 5:56.80
75 Wierenga, Valerie Unattached 5:56.85
75 Labioda, Gabi Unattached 5:56.85
77 Bradley, Marissa Unattached 6:01.76
78 Smith, Alaina Unattached 6:02.23
79 Corder, Ellen Unattached 6:05.70
80 Renken, Lydia Unattached 6:06.27
81 Fischer, Madie Unattached 6:06.76
82 Pellow, Rihana Unattached 6:06.90
83 Koelsch, Jenna Unattached 6:06.98
84 Sanchez, Alyssa Unattached 6:07.23
85 Johnson, Brittney Unattached 6:09.38
86 Priest, Taylor Unattached 6:09.87
87 Pellow, Amaia Unattached 6:09.90
88 Hackett, Ellen Unattached 6:13.33
89 Alari, Ayda Unattached 6:13.39
90 Florian, Brittani Unattached 6:14.08
91 Jeffers, Helen Unattached 6:14.93
92 Garvelink, Cambria Unattached 6:16.77
93 Beckner, Jennifer Unattached 6:16.78
94 Hayden, Savannah Unattached 6:17.47
95 Benincasa, Oriana Unattached 6:17.86
96 Patel, Dhara Unattached 6:17.87
97 Donahue, Shea Unattached 6:18.03
98 Cross, Emily Unattached 6:18.83
99 Scarborough, Maria Unattached 6:19.29
100 Price, Miriam Unattached 6:21.19
101 Ferber, Caitlin Unattached 6:21.91
102 Basydla, Cassidy Unattached 6:22.27
103 Delekta, Amanda Unattached 6:22.59
104 Buckley, Rachel Unattached 6:24.00
105 Harlow, Olivia Unattached 6:25.42
106 Totos, Angela Unattached 6:26.59
107 Kwasnik, Emily Unattached 6:28.85
108 Tessin, Katelynn Unattached 6:32.11
109 Harper, Jasmine Unattached 6:33.93
110 Harper, Victoria Unattached 6:34.25
111 uknown female, unknown Unattached 6:34.55
112 Usiak, Hunter Unattached 6:36.53
113 Mitchell, Tamara Unattached 6:39.60
114 Bailey, Miranda Unattached 6:44.07
115 Hamm, Chelsea Unattached 6:45.90
116 Spratt, Madison Unattached 6:46.15
117 Searfoss, Sara Unattached 6:47.28
118 Thayer, Jenna Unattached 6:50.49
119 Schroeder, Jaylen Unattached 6:52.00
120 Scott, Bailey Unattached 6:52.06
121 Kelly, Jennifer Unattached 6:54.32
122 Jacobs, Megan Unattached 6:54.46
123 Mahon, Tara Unattached 6:54.67
124 Friday, Marissa Unattached 7:02.80
125 Nishikawa, Ayaka Unattached 7:44.96
126 Williams, Bryanna Unattached 9:18.44

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bos, Julia Unattached 10:58.27
2 Schubert, Kelly Unattached 11:03.32
3 Shwayder, Elianna Unattached 11:09.31
4 Manett, Taylor Unattached 11:12.54
5 Rentschler, Abby Unattached 11:12.91
6 Kovacic, Brooke Unattached 11:13.81
7 Creutz, Amy Unattached 11:17.49
8 Weiler, Katie Unattached 11:18.89
9 Wiersma, Ali Unattached 11:25.01
10 Sinclair, Alexis Unattached 11:29.33
11 Johnson, Bailey Unattached 11:34.10
12 Klynstra, Jenna Unattached 11:35.36
13 Durbin, Rachel Unattached 11:46.97
14 Price, Heather Unattached 11:49.45
15 Jackson, Kelli Unattached 11:49.91
16 Dibble, Allison Unattached 11:51.44
17 Hall, Kelly Unattached 11:59.23
18 Frauhammer, Amy Unattached 12:00.08
19 Harrison, Michaela Unattached 12:01.67
20 Conway, Olivia Unattached 12:04.70
21 Reibs, Anna Unattached 12:06.30
22 Ringer, Sadie Unattached 12:09.89
23 Konow, Marina Unattached 12:10.30
24 Marsh, Lauren Unattached 12:10.39
25 Ritchey, Aubrey Unattached 12:11.63
26 O'Keefe, Erin Unattached 12:12.27
27 Catania, Kaitlin Unattached 12:13.65
28 Gabier, Katie Unattached 12:16.61
29 Peregrine, Molly Unattached 12:18.06
30 Dannenberg, Taylor Unattached 12:19.60
31 Kuchka, Brooke Unattached 12:19.80
32 Richardson, Shannon Unattached 12:20.89
33 Evans, Samantha Unattached 12:21.06
34 Halm, Erica Unattached 12:22.39
35 Beyer, Kaitlin Unattached 12:23.72
36 Richards, Hailey Unattached 12:24.17
37 Beauregard, Sage Unattached 12:32.16
38 Hadaway, Casey Unattached 12:39.27
39 Snoap, Carlie Unattached 12:41.00
40 Becker, Kieren Unattached 12:44.94
41 Corner, Layne Unattached 12:46.43
42 Sanchez, Megan Unattached 12:49.59
43 Labioda, Gabi Unattached 12:55.06
44 Hass, Cassidy Unattached 13:03.43
45 Lessard, Iris Unattached 13:08.10
46 Greve, Elizabeth Unattached 13:16.55
47 Li, Stacey Unattached 13:28.15
48 Beltran, Adrianna Unattached 13:43.26
49 Ritchey, Brynn Unattached 13:50.42
50 Delekta, Amanda Unattached 14:07.72
51 Florian, Brittani Unattached 14:29.15
52 Dyke, Shelbi Unattached 14:29.43
53 DeBrito, Renae Unattached 14:41.22
54 Goodpasture, Madison Unattached 14:41.23

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Goff, Allyson Unattached 8.92q 2
2 Haynes, Imani Unattached 8.99q 2
3 Michell, Sami Unattached 9.26q 1
4 MacDonald, Hayley Unattached 9.63q 1
5 Smith, Dillan Unattached 9.93q 4
6 Gast, Allie Unattached 9.96q 1
7 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 9.97q 1
7 Walker, Taylor Unattached 9.97q 2
9 Meadows, Elaina Unattached 10.32q 1
10 Sturman, Mackenzie Unattached 10.37 3
11 Johnson, Afoke Unattached 10.43 2
12 Frayre, Kaitlynn Unattached 10.66 2
13 Jager, Nicki Unattached 10.70 1
13 Blank, Kasey Unattached 10.70 4
15 Herrman, Elisa Unattached 10.73 4
16 Saikalis, Samantha Unattached 10.80 5
17 Battista, Grace Unattached 10.82 1
18 Pinkerton, Katie Unattached 10.97 3
19 Jager, Cassie Unattached 11.05 3
20 Arnouts, Madison Unattached 11.08 3
21 Snuggerud, Madison Unattached 11.15 3
22 Allen, Morgan Unattached 11.18 4
23 Schafer, Emily Unattached 11.37 2
24 Massie, Leah Unattached 11.46 2
25 Stefanski, Courtney Unattached 11.60 2
26 Eggleston, Ellie Unattached 11.67 1
27 Williams, Kailtin Unattached 11.76 2
28 Van Dyke, Julia Unattached 11.91 5
29 Harrison, Isabella Unattached 12.01 5
30 Friday, TeAnna Unattached 12.18 3
31 Kipp, Stacci Unattached 12.21 3
32 Potgeter, Libbey Unattached 12.55 3
33 Leonard, Morgen Unattached 12.56 4
34 Haines, Hannah Unattached 12.67 4
35 Parnell, Lauren Unattached 15.52 3
36 Sipes, Paisley Unattached 17.04 5
37 Moak, Liz Unattached 18.66 1

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Michell, Sami Unattached 9.26 8.82
2 Haynes, Imani Unattached 8.99 9.00
3 Goff, Allyson Unattached 8.92 9.02
4 Smith, Dillan Unattached 9.93 9.62
5 MacDonald, Hayley Unattached 9.63 9.73
6 Gast, Allie Unattached 9.96 10.13
7 Walker, Taylor Unattached 9.97 10.27
8 Meadows, Elaina Unattached 10.32 10.50

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ledges 'A' 1:49.48 2
2 Grand Rapids Fire 'A' 1:49.68 1
3 Eastern 'A' 1:50.57 2
4 Detroit Cheetas 'A' 1:50.98 1
5 Crystal Lake 'A' 1:51.50 1
6 Pink 'A' 1:52.72 2
7 Blue Crew 'A' 1:55.83 1
8 Marion Catholic A 'A' 1:56.95 2
9 Ionia 'A' 2:03.91 1
10 Wolf Pack 'A' 2:07.54 2
11 Delton 'A' 2:17.66 2

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spirit of Pre 'A' 12:14.76
2 Beastie Girls 'A' 12:32.99
3 Diamond CC 'A' 12:35.02
4 Chicas Rapidas 'A' 12:41.34
5 Ldc 'A' 12:41.89
6 Beefast 'A' 12:42.43
7 White 'A' 13:11.54
8 Crystal Lake 'A' 13:12.10
9 Leslie 'A' 13:12.74
10 Mojo 'A' 13:15.59
11 Exc 'A' 13:20.01
12 Pre's Sisters 'A' 13:42.78
13 Ithica 'A' 13:46.63
14 Purple 'A' 13:52.85
15 Haslett 'A' 14:27.77
16 Ithica-Holly 'A' 14:30.69
17 Beefast 'B' 14:31.35
18 Allegan Tigers 'A' 14:35.82
19 Crystal Lake Team B 'A' 14:44.65
20 Plainwell 'A' 14:50.83
21 Tamara Mitchell 'A' 14:52.34
22 Road Runners 'A' 14:55.63
23 Wolf Pack 'A' 15:28.83

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Howell, Aaron Unattached 5-05.00
2 Saikalis, Samantha Unattached 5-04.00
2 Schumacher, Addie Unattached 5-04.00
4 Baker, Miranda Unattached 5-02.00
5 Owens, Mryatt Unattached 5-00.00
5 Parker, Tony Unattached 5-00.00
7 Acuna, Kallie Unattached 4-10.00
7 Ellerson, Natori Unattached 4-10.00
7 Chmielewsli, Sarah Unattached 4-10.00
10 Spreng, Rachel Unattached 4-08.00
10 Rose, Jordan Unattached 4-08.00
12 Kim, Cathy Unattached 4-06.00
12 Beeler, Jessica Unattached 4-06.00
-- Blackmer, Rachael Unattached NH
-- Moak, Liz Unattached NH
-- Magley, Danielle Unattached NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Domoras, Alexandra Unattached 11-06.00
1 Sailer, Hannah Unattached 11-06.00
1 Showers, Brehanna Unattached 11-06.00
4 Jordan, Devenney Unattached 11-00.00
4 Pollatz, Janina Unattached 11-00.00
4 Wieber, Kristie Unattached 11-00.00
4 Wieber, Kenzie Unattached 11-00.00
8 Kemp, Lauren Unattached 10-06.00
9 LeRoux, Allie Unattached 10-00.00
9 Conter, Micaela Unattached 10-00.00
9 Bartz, Lindsey Unattached 10-00.00
12 Haskins, Lexi Unattached 9-03.00
12 Hillebrand, Sarah Unattached 9-03.00
12 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 9-03.00
12 Scruggs, Hannah Unattached 9-03.00
12 Drouillard, Erin Unattached 9-03.00
12 Kroesing, Sydney Unattached 9-03.00
12 Millard, Aubrey Unattached 9-03.00
12 Domagalski, Rachel Unattached 9-03.00
20 Rose, Jordan Unattached 8-06.00
20 Bonifer, Sydney Unattached 8-06.00
20 Emaus, Katlynn Unattached 8-06.00
20 Herrman, Elisa Unattached 8-06.00
24 Hop, Bethany Unattached 7-09.00
24 Jager, Nicki Unattached 7-09.00
24 Bowe, Lexi Unattached 7-09.00
-- Paulson, Andie Unattached NH
-- LeRoux, Bella Unattached NH
-- Jager, Cassie Unattached NH
-- Kane, Olivia Unattached NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schultz, Christy Unattached 16-11.00
2 Howell, Jessica Unattached 16-08.50
3 Pollatz, Janina Unattached 16-05.50
4 Meadows, Elaina Unattached 16-01.00
5 MacDonald, Hayley Unattached 15-09.50
6 Haynes, Imani Unattached 15-06.00
7 Likine, Monjoa Unattached 15-05.50
7 Love, Ashley Unattached 15-05.50
9 Nye, Jordan Unattached 14-11.00
10 Johnson, Brooke Unattached 14-09.00
11 Greene, Lashonda Unattached 14-07.50
12 Kannally, Taryn Unattached 14-07.00
13 Goble, Jaclyn Unattached 14-05.00
14 Novak, Katelynn Unattached 14-00.00
15 Earls, Bria Unattached 13-10.00
16 McGowan-Stinski, Eliza Unattached 13-07.00
16 Goble, Gracie Unattached 13-07.00
18 Hayward, Katie Unattached 13-05.00
19 Snuggerud, Madison Unattached 13-02.00
20 Webster, Lakeshia Unattached 12-10.00
21 Merwin, Dani Unattached 12-05.50
22 Penny, Samantha Unattached 12-03.00

Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kim, Cathy Unattached 31-01.00
2 Earls, Bria Unattached 30-04.00
3 Miller, Alexandria Unattached 29-03.00
4 Harrison, Isabella Unattached 28-08.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Angell, Juilie Unattached 42-06.00
2 Stephens, Bre Unattached 39-04.00
3 Kuersten, Linda Unattached 39-01.00
4 Peterson, Chelsey Unattached 38-01.00
5 Hawley, Elizabeth Unattached 37-09.00
6 Drysdale, JoLynn Unattached 36-00.50
7 Nelson, Chrissy Unattached 35-05.00
8 Ostapchuk, Jordan Unattached 33-03.00
9 Banks, Brianna Unattached 33-00.00
10 Lundeen, Jordan Unattached 32-02.50
11 Ruby, Kaitlin Unattached 32-01.00
12 Hauser, Becca Unattached 31-08.00
13 Delamar, Audra Unattached 30-07.00
14 Kennedy, Regina Unattached 30-06.00
15 Meyers, Kendra Unattached 30-05.00
16 Zimmer, Taylor Unattached 30-00.50
16 Kopec, Amy Unattached 30-00.50
18 Raab, Rachel Unattached 29-10.50
19 Choang, Cindy Unattached 29-02.00
20 Hill, Kaylyn Unattached 29-01.00
21 Newman, Malbe Unattached 28-07.00
22 Mann, Brittany Unattached 28-02.00
23 Cousineau, Becca Unattached 27-11.00
24 Casey, Brittany Unattached 27-10.00
25 Geurink, Daisy Unattached 26-08.00
26 Evans, Jordan Unattached 24-03.00
27 Ketelhut, Kimber Unattached 24-01.50
28 Brassard, Deanna Unattached 21-08.00
29 Curley, Tyler Unattached 20-10.00
30 Miller, Alexandria Unattached 19-06.00
31 Anderson, Cherry Unattached 19-05.00

Girls Weight Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mann, Brittany Unattached 56-10.00
2 Meyers, Kendra Unattached 50-00.50
3 Lindemer, Hayley Unattached 37-08.00
4 Cousineau, Becca Unattached 32-04.00
5 Lambert, Mikalah Unattached 32-03.00
6 Angell, Juilie Unattached 31-10.00
7 Ostapchuk, Jordan Unattached 20-03.00

Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Maye, Chris Unattached 7.07q 2
2 Emig, Michael Unattached 7.12q 1
3 Bergey, Jacob Unattached 7.18q 1
4 EggenBerger, Chris Unattached 7.24q 2
5 Reis, Nick Unattached 7.25q 2
6 Washington, Malik Unattached 7.26q 1
6 Stovall, Jalen Unattached 7.26q 2
6 Jones, Gary Unattached 7.26q 7
9 Glasper, Amonta Unattached 7.28q 3
10 Green, Juwan Unattached 7.29 1
10 VanderHyde, Connor Unattached 7.29 3
12 Williams, Kaleb Unattached 7.30 1
13 Lodes, Alex Unattached 7.31 1
14 Gorman, Darryn Unattached 7.32 8
15 Otterbridge, Austin Unattached 7.34 2
16 Chatman, Avery Unattached 7.36 13
16 Harris, Kalon Unattached 7.36 11
16 Baudes, Danny Unattached 7.36 4
19 Hankins, Tyler Unattached 7.37 15
19 Racter, Devin Unattached 7.37 12
19 McKinney, Devin Unattached 7.37 4
22 Wells, Randall Unattached 7.38 3
23 Norris, Chris Unattached 7.39 2
24 Pascal, Dominic Unattached 7.40 11
25 Davis, Aaron Unattached 7.41 11
26 Getner, Kewon Unattached 7.43 3
27 Smith, Kevin Unattached 7.44 4
27 Logwood, AJ Unattached 7.44 2
29 Kanu, Jamal Unattached 7.45 5
29 Edwards III, Harris Unattached 7.45 10
31 Bawserman, Connor Unattached 7.46 3
31 Natall, Troy Unattached 7.46 7
33 Williams, Devon Unattached 7.47 2
34 Ben, Christian Unattached 7.48 7
35 Postma, Derek Unattached 7.49 4
36 Taylor, Jeruel Unattached 7.51 7
36 Kujawa, Kyle Unattached 7.51 8
38 Hawkins, Marlen Unattached 7.53 11
38 Massey, Jordan Unattached 7.53 1
40 Washington, David Unattached 7.55 6
41 Sanchez, Adrian Unattached 7.56 6
41 Williams, Justin Unattached 7.56 14
41 Hansen, Nelson Unattached 7.56 5
44 Burns, Dillon Unattached 7.57 9
45 Ramirez, Christian Unattached 7.58 11
46 Ndan, Archie Unattached 7.59 4
47 Wiley, Jonah Unattached 7.61 10
47 Graves, Kevin Unattached 7.61 16
49 Gilmer, Isiah Unattached 7.62 12
49 Sosnowski, Steven Unattached 7.62 13
51 Meconi, Vince Unattached 7.63 16
51 Kimper, Sam Unattached 7.63 10
51 Simpkins, Phelan Unattached 7.63 12
54 Mohammed, Ahmad Unattached 7.64 7
54 Hargrow, Airiss Unattached 7.64 1
56 Mason, Herman Unattached 7.65 6
57 Sander, Tyler Unattached 7.66 4
57 Harrison, Allen Unattached 7.66 3
59 Harris, Joshua Unattached 7.68 5
60 Mayweather, Robert Unattached 7.70 4
61 Korytkowski, Bret Unattached 7.71 10
62 Linstead, Brandon Unattached 7.72 9
62 Massaquoi, Marcell Unattached 7.72 6
62 Wedel, Caleb Unattached 7.72 15
62 Ford, Wyatt Unattached 7.72 6
66 Woods, Brandon Unattached 7.74 12
67 Goliday, Dion Unattached 7.75 8
67 Jones, Asad Unattached 7.75 5
69 Sowell, David Unattached 7.77 12
69 Chandler, Libonique Unattached 7.77 4
71 Pelyhes, Matthew Unattached 7.78 6
72 Fosler, Christian Unattached 7.79 12
73 Matusz, Evan Unattached 7.81 9
73 Logwood, Dallas Unattached 7.81 8
73 Ritchie, Devin Unattached 7.81 14
76 McCully, Kewan Unattached 7.82 8
76 LeFlore, Chris Unattached 7.82 9
78 Lambert, Jordon Unattached 7.83 9
79 Huth, William Unattached 7.84 8
79 Fast, Alex Unattached 7.84 13
79 New, Mason Unattached 7.84 3
82 Campbell, Brandon Unattached 7.85 8
83 Mejia, Alexander Unattached 7.86 3
84 Maduola-Bey, Khalil Unattached 7.87 7
84 Dravet, Mark Unattached 7.87 7
86 Wicks, Andrew Unattached 7.89 9
86 Gale, Noah Unattached 7.89 12
86 Williams, Douglas Unattached 7.89 16
89 McNicholas, Kyle Unattached 7.90 10
90 Handison, DeAnthony Unattached 7.91 2
90 VanDyke, Jacob Unattached 7.91 14
92 Truong, Michael Unattached 7.92 9
93 Marcott, Colin Unattached 7.93 11
94 Raveendra, Christopher Unattached 7.94 6
94 Wasilewski, Ryan Unattached 7.94 14
96 Burns, Travis Unattached 7.95 5
97 Henem, Desean Unattached 7.96 12
97 McNamara, Clay Unattached 7.96 4
99 Doremer, Jake Unattached 7.97 15
100 Croy, Josh Unattached 7.98 14
100 VanDyke, Justin Unattached 7.98 15
100 Turner Jr, Theodore Unattached 7.98 1
103 Kellah, Essa Unattached 7.99 9
104 Otcher, Jojo Unattached 8.01 6
105 Shoop, Adam Unattached 8.02 8
105 Peason, Kevin Unattached 8.02 3
107 Boice, James Unattached 8.03 8
108 Ward, Antez Unattached 8.05 6
109 Kloska, Matt Unattached 8.06 9
109 Edwards, Vincent Unattached 8.06 10
109 Hoesstack, Graham Unattached 8.06 7
112 Knoll, Nicholas Unattached 8.09 7
113 Maritinson, Matthew Unattached 8.11 16
114 Ramirez, Marco Unattached 8.12 13
115 Larson, Jonathon Unattached 8.13 11
116 Haynes, Joshua Unattached 8.14 13
117 Key, Shamarri Unattached 8.16 5
118 Scarlett, Beruk Unattached 8.17 11
119 Olds, Josh Unattached 8.18 14
119 Thurman, Marguis Unattached 8.18 10
121 Williams, Mokaveli Unattached 8.21 10
122 Singleton, Rycki Unattached 8.24 5
122 Brown, Isaac Unattached 8.24 15
124 Hanson, Tanner Unattached 8.26 14
125 Gates Jr., Peter Unattached 8.27 13
126 Rolling, Corwin Unattached 8.29 13
127 Campbell, Eric Unattached 8.32 15
128 DeJong, Nick Unattached 8.44 13
129 Morren, Casey Unattached 8.45 12
130 Delpiere, Philip Unattached 8.48 5
131 Morgan, Troy Unattached 8.57 14
132 Johnston, Clayton Unattached 8.61 14
133 Cutler, Justin Unattached 8.64 16
134 Coad, Jared Unattached 8.71 16
135 Abron, Antonio Unattached 8.84 5
136 Chickering, Hunter Unattached 8.85 15
137 McFarland, Dallas Unattached 8.92 11
137 Shepard, Jacob Unattached 8.92 10
139 Quezada, Kylen Unattached 8.97 15
140 Maness, Micah Unattached 9.04 13
141 Cyffee, Malik Unattached 9.12 15
142 Jenkins, Joshua Unattached 9.37 16
143 Sova, Logan Unattached 10.66 16
144 Sova, Ashton Unattached 10.79 16

Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Maye, Chris Unattached 7.07 7.03
2 Bergey, Jacob Unattached 7.18 7.06
2 Emig, Michael Unattached 7.12 7.06
4 Glasper, Amonta Unattached 7.28 7.18
5 Washington, Malik Unattached 7.26 7.21
6 Jones, Gary Unattached 7.26 7.22
6 Reis, Nick Unattached 7.25 7.22
8 Stovall, Jalen Unattached 7.26 7.24
9 EggenBerger, Chris Unattached 7.24 7.26

Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Boyd, Tony Unattached 48.36 1
2 Ervin, Jason Unattached 49.43 1
3 Williams, Kaleb Unattached 49.72 2
4 Bright-Mitchell, Nolen Unattached 50.13 1
5 Belanger, Alex Unattached 50.53 6
6 Davis, Austin Unattached 50.68 1
7 Bawserman, Connor Unattached 51.30 3
8 Helim, Andrew Unattached 51.74 5
9 Norris, Chris Unattached 51.78 4
10 Gough, Jeff Unattached 52.06 3
11 Green, Juwan Unattached 52.08 4
12 Shareef, Zaid Unattached 52.22 6
13 Tinsley, Brandon Unattached 52.27 2
14 White, Alton Unattached 52.32 1
15 LeFlore, Chris Unattached 52.40 6
16 Davis, Aaron Unattached 52.46 3
17 Schwerin, Luke Unattached 52.51 6
18 Harrison, Allen Unattached 52.52 4
19 Falcon, Matthew Unattached 52.59 6
19 Stazinski, Chris Unattached 52.59 2
19 Chatman, Aaron Unattached 52.59 9
22 Blue, Alec Unattached 52.60 2
23 Pful, Tim Unattached 52.81 2
24 Harris, Joshua Unattached 52.97 2
25 Banks, Justin Unattached 52.98 6
26 Eastburg, Nils Unattached 53.03 8
27 Catton, Jordan Unattached 53.50 3
28 Nunley, TJ Unattached 53.59 11
29 Jensen, David Unattached 53.77 8
30 Kiel, Mitchell Unattached 53.79 5
31 Jordan, David Unattached 53.84 1
32 Harris, Kalon Unattached 53.88 14
33 Clerk, Ezekiel Unattached 53.92 4
34 Cobb-Landu, DeShawn Unattached 54.06 5
34 Smith, Jordan Unattached 54.06 3
36 Ndan, Archie Unattached 54.10 10
37 Cappuccilli, Anthony Unattached 54.18 8
38 Fosler, Christian Unattached 54.22 10
39 Chandler, Libonique Unattached 54.23 10
40 Washington, Nakal Unattached 54.35 3
41 unknown, unknown 3 Unattached 54.43 9
42 Bryd, Avery Unattached 54.58 5
43 Delpiere, Philip Unattached 54.61 10
44 Malinowski, Jack Unattached 54.82 8
45 unknown2, unknown Unattached 54.83 4
46 Scarlett, Beruk Unattached 54.84 5
47 Binder, Scott Unattached 54.94 10
48 Bradford, Luke Unattached 54.95 8
49 unknown, unknown Unattached 54.96 11
50 Meier, Jon Unattached 54.97 8
51 Webb, Matt Unattached 55.02 5
52 Fitzsimmons, Kevin Unattached 55.07 10
53 Holton, Josh Unattached 55.08 7
54 Lee, William Unattached 55.14 9
55 Kiessel, Nick Unattached 55.23 9
56 Dantuma, David Unattached 55.24 4
57 Dravet, Mark Unattached 55.35 10
58 Cruz, Nate Unattached 55.37 9
59 Massey, Jordan Unattached 55.59 5
60 Hoults, Masean Unattached 55.66 9
61 Haynes, Joshua Unattached 55.80 7
62 VanDyke, Justin Unattached 55.87 11
63 Brann, Marquinis Unattached 56.02 7
64 Jenkins, Malik Unattached 56.04 8
65 Dillard, DaLaun Unattached 56.15 8
66 Muhammad, Qadir Unattached 56.17 11
67 Przeslawski, Christian Unattached 56.47 5
68 Anderson, Jesse Unattached 56.49 14
69 Turner Jr, Theodore Unattached 56.55 7
70 Sosnowski, Steven Unattached 56.79 14
71 Uke, Joshua Unattached 56.80 10
72 Mpinhi, Ruitsma Unattached 56.95 9
73 Sattler, Phil Unattached 57.03 14
74 Dewitt, Andrew Unattached 57.10 7
75 Brewster, Keegan Unattached 57.27 13
76 Primm, Neal Unattached 57.35 11
77 Burns, Travis Unattached 57.36 9
78 Aldrige, Lorenzo Unattached 57.37 7
79 Lowe, Quion Unattached 57.51 11
80 Plude, Nicholas Unattached 57.52 6
81 Handison, DeAnthony Unattached 57.77 4
82 Wilks, Alex Unattached 57.79 12
83 VanDyke, Jacob Unattached 57.81 11
84 Meyer, Andy Unattached 58.02 11
85 Deuling, Ben Unattached 58.03 6
86 Williams, Devon Unattached 58.06 14
87 Brunner, Patrick Unattached 58.44 13
88 Gaines, Jacob Unattached 58.47 10
89 Raveendra, Christopher Unattached 58.48 12
90 Simpkins, Phelan Unattached 58.61 7
91 Ben, Christian Unattached 58.96 8
92 McCully, Kewan Unattached 59.06 12
93 Littlejohn, Alonzo Unattached 59.10 12
94 Groendal, Elijah Unattached 59.27 13
95 Crawford, Zach Unattached 59.30 13
96 McKenzie, Forrest Unattached 59.41 10
97 Huth, William Unattached 59.90 13
98 Dance, Edward Unattached 1:00.08 11
99 Henem, Desean Unattached 1:00.32 13
100 Springfield, KeAndre Unattached 1:00.40 9
101 Matusz, Evan Unattached 1:00.41 14
102 Sluiter, Aaron Unattached 1:00.83 14
103 Affholter, Will Unattached 1:00.91 12
104 Anderson, Eric Unattached 1:00.97 14
105 Brown, Isaac Unattached 1:01.04 14
106 Gerderick, Rudi Unattached 1:01.61 12
107 Prich, Charles Unattached 1:01.71 13
108 M'Clendon, David Unattached 1:01.96 13
109 Feldpausch, Nathaniel Unattached 1:02.13 13
110 Edwards, Vincent Unattached 1:02.36 13
111 Morgan, Troy Unattached 1:03.34 13
112 Otcher, Jojo Unattached 1:03.65 12
113 Larson, Jonathon Unattached 1:03.97 14
114 Maduola-Bey, Khalil Unattached 1:04.63 12
115 Gagliarde, AJ Unattached 1:05.20 13
116 Dixon, Densu Unattached 1:05.81 12
117 Hargrow, Airiss Unattached 1:06.96 7
118 Cyffee, Malik Unattached 1:08.19 14
119 Rodriguez, Richey Unattached 1:09.54 14
120 Jagers, Jeremy Unattached 1:10.81 14
121 Tripathy, Swagat Unattached 1:16.50 14
122 Sheets, Jacob Unattached 1:25.46 14
123 Sova, Ashton Unattached 1:37.82 14
124 Sova, Logan Unattached 1:46.19 14

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mora, Connor Unattached 4:18.70
2 Chiplock, Evan Unattached 4:21.56
3 Bradley, Bryce Unattached 4:22.02
4 Kughn, Zach Unattached 4:22.35
5 Burnand, Nathan Unattached 4:23.03
6 Fegan, Eric Unattached 4:23.27
7 Tiethof, Mitch Unattached 4:23.36
8 Zingsheim, Zach Unattached 4:23.91
9 Vasin, Casey Unattached 4:25.18
10 Hinkle, Tanner Unattached 4:25.51
11 Oehril, Joe Unattached 4:27.12
12 Woznick, Drew Unattached 4:27.32
13 Hernandez, Jacob Unattached 4:27.89
14 Winter2, Austin Unattached 4:28.23
15 Crosby, Mogwgli Unattached 4:28.27
16 Pozolo, Blake Unattached 4:28.75
17 Shellberg, Spencer Unattached 4:29.00
18 Renberg, Nick Unattached 4:29.08
19 Kitts, Andrew Unattached 4:29.24
20 Marn, Devon Unattached 4:31.09
21 Ausum, Paul Unattached 4:31.59
22 Tefelsky, Taylor Unattached 4:32.14
23 Snavely, Cody Unattached 4:32.50
24 Lamus, Anthony Unattached 4:32.75
25 McCormick, Alex Unattached 4:32.82
26 Pinckney, Justus Unattached 4:33.63
27 Werra, Russ Unattached 4:33.91
28 Ruiz, Clark Unattached 4:34.41
29 Welch, Shawn Unattached 4:34.70
30 Adair, Matthew Unattached 4:35.32
31 Young, Tim Unattached 4:35.47
32 Bratley, Jarred Unattached 4:35.77
33 Przybysz, Mason Unattached 4:35.82
34 Benoit, Austin Unattached 4:36.12
35 Plaska, Sam Unattached 4:37.48
36 Millenbrand, Cass Unattached 4:37.54
37 Yau, William Unattached 4:37.81
38 unknown2, unknown Unattached 4:38.18
39 Harper, Jonathan Unattached 4:38.26
40 Saylor, James Unattached 4:38.84
41 Aman, Casey Unattached 4:40.03
42 Hladik, Joey Unattached 4:40.45
43 Colley, Jake Unattached 4:44.83
44 Parker, Gregg Unattached 4:45.09
45 Sattler, John Unattached 4:45.91
46 Towne, Jacob Unattached 4:46.32
47 Cook, Grant Unattached 4:47.11
48 Allpor, Kevin Unattached 4:47.29
48 Nye, Jacob Unattached 4:47.29
50 Duff, Ryan Unattached 4:47.83
51 Brooks, Aaron Unattached 4:48.71
52 Boku, Walide Unattached 4:49.41
53 Hayden, Andrew Unattached 4:49.64
54 Deuling, Ben Unattached 4:51.99
55 Acevede, Gabe Unattached 4:52.66
56 Black, Kevin Unattached 4:53.99
57 Frank, Brandon Unattached 4:54.36
58 Smith, Branden Unattached 4:55.19
59 Tesmer, Derrick Unattached 4:55.40
60 Begeman, Greg Unattached 4:56.05
61 Gaunt, Aric Unattached 4:57.19
62 Moore, Nick Unattached 4:57.80
63 Housel, Chris Unattached 4:59.21
64 Menefee, Ethan Unattached 4:59.46
65 Dingman, Shayne Unattached 4:59.84
66 Lee, Evan Unattached 4:59.91
67 Simmons, Dorian Unattached 5:00.80
68 Meyers, Ryan Unattached 5:00.95
69 Bunham, Zacary Unattached 5:01.03
70 Brasehler, Galib Unattached 5:02.17
71 Derdowski, Nathan Unattached 5:02.34
72 Gaboury, Adam Unattached 5:04.55
73 Bartell, Seth Unattached 5:05.14
73 Myers, Michael Unattached 5:05.14
75 Mclachlan, Ian Unattached 5:06.53
76 Rios, Austin Unattached 5:06.80
77 Peterson, Jeff Unattached 5:07.17
78 Caddell, Clinton Unattached 5:07.23
79 Swartz, Nathan Unattached 5:07.48
80 Newburn, Chris Unattached 5:09.02
80 Howard, Camren Unattached 5:09.02
82 Davenport, Ethan Unattached 5:09.65
83 Slagh, Brett Unattached 5:10.05
84 Seaver, Christian Unattached 5:10.35
85 Heberling, Brent Unattached 5:11.69
86 Ludema, Daniel Unattached 5:11.87
87 Griffith, Justus Unattached 5:12.46
88 Smith, Ryan Unattached 5:12.74
89 Gray, George Unattached 5:13.29
90 Bresnahan, Connor Unattached 5:13.59
91 Wilson, Dkari Unattached 5:13.74
92 Lebel, Mitchell Unattached 5:14.04
93 Vowing, Ryan Unattached 5:15.80
94 Chapman, Dakota Unattached 5:16.33
95 Rycus, Abe Unattached 5:16.58
96 Rice, Derek Unattached 5:17.24
97 Perez, Daniel Unattached 5:17.73
98 Vredeveld, Mitchell Unattached 5:18.07
99 Wilson, Bill Unattached 5:18.65
100 Kaufmann, Nick Unattached 5:18.96
101 Elluru, Austin Unattached 5:21.61
102 Alvarado, Martin Unattached 5:21.80
103 Zuhl, Kristopher Unattached 5:22.82
104 DeJong, Nick Unattached 5:23.71
105 Granzotto, Michael Unattached 5:23.95
106 Riess, Aaron Unattached 5:24.12
107 Smith, Keaton Unattached 5:24.59
108 White, Kyle Unattached 5:26.19
109 Ro, Jun Unattached 5:26.31
110 Ghosh, Adarsh Unattached 5:26.36
111 Anderson, Eric Unattached 5:26.78
112 Florian, Jordan Unattached 5:26.87
113 Boyce, Mitchell Unattached 5:28.80
114 Koonce, Adrien Unattached 5:29.70
115 Elluru, Michael Unattached 5:29.78
116 Toth, Aaron Unattached 5:30.54
117 Kastens, Jacob Unattached 5:30.74
118 Roiz, Diego Unattached 5:31.49
119 Zelt, Kyle Unattached 5:33.52
120 Stornant, Tyler Unattached 5:34.13
121 McPherson, Grant Unattached 5:35.62
122 Starr, Benn Unattached 5:36.61
123 Angerman, Nick Unattached 5:37.39
124 Wittland, Andrew Unattached 5:37.56
125 Spalding, Jesse Unattached 5:37.77
126 Sciarini, Anthony Unattached 5:38.78
127 Lewis, Matt Unattached 5:39.60
128 McIntyre, Edward Unattached 5:40.25
129 Mogdics, Brent Unattached 5:40.96
130 Kempr, Drake Unattached 5:41.19
131 Rodriguez, Richey Unattached 5:42.64
132 Yousef, Abdulrahman Unattached 5:44.05
133 Zerfas, Matthew Unattached 5:44.11
134 Sova, Logan Unattached 5:44.43
135 Borisch, Samuel Unattached 5:44.50
136 unknown, unknown 3 Unattached 5:45.33
137 unknown, unknown Unattached 5:45.35
138 Hiller, Travis Unattached 5:45.96
139 England, Donny Unattached 5:46.23
140 Snyder, Johnny Unattached 5:46.35
141 Coad, Jared Unattached 5:47.05
142 Churchill, Max Unattached 5:47.48
143 Hofstra, Ben Unattached 5:53.82
144 Wynsma, Sam Unattached 5:55.60
145 Nixon, Isaac Unattached 5:56.37
146 Bowe, Jake Unattached 6:00.44
147 Parson, Taylor Unattached 6:02.69
148 Mora, Dallas Unattached 6:04.99
149 Shrader, Owen Unattached 6:10.67
150 Botma, Nate Unattached 6:11.72
151 Mayorga, Osvaldo Unattached 6:31.22
152 Sonnevil, Dylan Unattached 6:36.00
153 Smith, Maykkie Unattached 6:37.27

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chiplock, Evan Unattached 9:20.20
2 Bajema, Jeff Unattached 9:21.60
3 Cox, Michael Unattached 9:42.61
4 Tays, Karson Unattached 9:43.43
5 Edmond, Eric Unattached 9:45.35
6 Powell, David Unattached 9:47.25
7 Otte, Andre Unattached 9:52.71
8 Tiethof, Mitch Unattached 9:53.03
9 Scharich, Brandon Unattached 9:53.96
10 Davey, Mickey Unattached 9:54.22
11 Greve, Matthew Unattached 9:58.90
12 Oehril, Joe Unattached 10:02.14
13 Fiei, Joey Unattached 10:02.84
14 Fenech, Stephen Unattached 10:02.85
15 Gawlik, Michael Unattached 10:08.30
16 Dabrowski, Seph Unattached 10:08.59
17 Sharnas, Trevor Unattached 10:09.36
18 Kitts, Andrew Unattached 10:09.92
19 Stubbs, Jacob Unattached 10:14.03
20 Nelson, Andrew Unattached 10:14.39
21 McEvilly, Steve Unattached 10:16.35
22 Cherry, Jeff Unattached 10:20.30
23 Merchant, Stephen Unattached 10:22.82
24 Brooks, Aaron Unattached 10:24.09
25 Craig, Tyler Unattached 10:25.15
26 Hughes, Danny Unattached 10:25.68
27 Lowe, Kirk Unattached 10:27.50
28 Lamus, Anthony Unattached 10:29.18
29 Gerow, Joe Unattached 10:30.98
30 Plantinga, Matt Unattached 10:31.01
31 Harvey, Bryan Unattached 10:32.21
32 unknown, unknown 3 Unattached 10:32.66
33 McKinley, David Unattached 10:33.20
34 Springer, Clayton Unattached 10:37.79
35 Porter, Cody Unattached 10:40.27
36 DeJong, Mark Unattached 10:40.80
37 Pung, Nick Unattached 10:41.61
38 Nivison, Hunter Unattached 10:41.84
39 Hoekstra, Brad Unattached 10:43.27
40 Hayden, Andrew Unattached 10:43.32
41 Wexler, Benjamin Unattached 10:45.93
42 Parker, Gregg Unattached 10:48.60
43 Gaunt, Aric Unattached 10:52.69
44 Spencer, Ben Unattached 10:56.06
45 Allpor, Kevin Unattached 11:03.48
46 Menefee, Ethan Unattached 11:03.94
47 Klynstra, Brendan Unattached 11:05.59
48 Johnson, Jake Unattached 11:05.66
49 Parker, Tony Unattached 11:10.18
50 Meeuwsen, Joshua Unattached 11:15.62
51 Maness, Micah Unattached 11:19.10
52 Vowing, Ryan Unattached 11:22.23
53 Thiebaut, Trevor Unattached 11:30.32
54 Schafer, Ethan Unattached 11:31.75
55 Urbina, Devon Unattached 11:54.50
56 Zuhl, Kristopher Unattached 11:55.13
57 Nixon, Isaac Unattached 12:22.20
58 Macloszek, Ben Unattached 12:27.80
59 Hilsenbeck, Aaron Unattached 12:31.51
60 Lewis, Matt Unattached 13:09.42
61 Hawkins, Marlen Unattached 13:18.97

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McFadden, Jake Unattached 8.38q 1
2 Bradshaw, Chaz Unattached 8.55q 2
3 Klimbol, Doug Unattached 8.63q 1
4 Racter, Devin Unattached 8.64q 5
5 Loewen, Austin Unattached 8.67q 1
6 Lemoniocs, Dominich Unattached 8.75q 1
7 Panev, Ilia Unattached 8.86q 2
8 McKinney, Devin Unattached 8.87q 1
9 Washington, Tarentay Unattached 8.92q 2
10 Helim, Andrew Unattached 8.93 4
11 DeWitt, James Unattached 8.97 1
12 Brokaw, Tom Unattached 9.00 1
13 Brann, Marquinis Unattached 9.02 2
14 Harris, Diop Unattached 9.04 3
15 Robbins, Nick Unattached 9.10 2
16 Briggs, Quincey Unattached 9.18 3
17 McDonald, Payton Unattached 9.29 1
18 Tron, Jason Unattached 9.33 4
18 Sowell, David Unattached 9.33 3
20 Miel, Michael Unattached 9.34 5
21 McCaaig, Travis Unattached 9.40 3
22 Malytneux, Kelvin Unattached 9.45 4
22 Graves, Kevin Unattached 9.45 3
24 Jowers, Cameron Unattached 9.50 4
25 Eggerding, Danny Unattached 9.61 4
26 Washington, David Unattached 9.63 1
27 Mason, Herman Unattached 9.81 3
28 Mejia, Alexander Unattached 9.97 2
29 Haselby, Nate Unattached 9.99 4
30 Kohanski, Joel Unattached 10.01 2
31 McNamara, Clay Unattached 10.06 2
32 Woods, Brandon Unattached 10.37 3
33 Norman, Joel Unattached 10.53 3
34 Uke, Joshua Unattached 10.60 5
35 Littlejohn, Alonzo Unattached 10.97 3
36 Olds, Josh Unattached 11.05 2
37 Derouin, Kristian Unattached 11.10 5
38 Peterson, Joseph Unattached 11.26 4
39 Elam, Kyron Unattached 11.36 5

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Bradshaw, Chaz Unattached 8.55 8.26
2 Klimbol, Doug Unattached 8.63 8.46
3 Lemoniocs, Dominich Unattached 8.75 8.62
4 McKinney, Devin Unattached 8.87 J8.62
5 Washington, Tarentay Unattached 8.92 8.63
6 Panev, Ilia Unattached 8.86 9.12

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 KP Athletics 'A' 1:33.49 1
2 Ledges 'A' 1:34.11 2
3 Zeeland West Crew 'A' 1:34.43 3
4 Grand Rapids Fire 'A' 1:35.78 3
5 Waar 'A' 1:36.28 1
6 Orange Shirts 'A' 1:36.76 3
7 Cereal City 'A' 1:38.59 4
8 Bloom Township A 'A' 1:38.78 4
9 Wolf Pack 'A' 1:38.91 4
10 Niles Track Club 'A' 1:38.97 3
11 Marion Catholic A 'A' 1:42.29 2
12 Suttons Bay 'A' 1:45.41 3
13 Heart 'A' 1:46.90 2
14 Unattached 'A' 1:47.39 2

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Red Tide A 'A' 10:41.08
2 Big lau Track 'A' 10:59.22
3 Swag 'A' 11:00.01
4 Heritage 'A' 11:00.17
5 S9 Alpha 'A' 11:02.48
6 Husky TC 'A' 11:07.65
7 KP Athletics 'A' 11:10.68
8 Black Death Hawks 'A' 11:11.54
9 Ionia Track Club 'A' 11:17.53
10 Black Tide 'A' 11:25.30
11 Blood Hound 'A' 11:29.80
12 Beefast 'A' 11:37.00
13 Breen 'A' 11:39.02
14 Sailors 'A' 11:45.45
15 Runners 'A' 11:46.65
16 Crystal Lake 'A' 11:49.05
17 Waar 'A' 11:51.97
18 Hylanders 'A' 12:16.90
19 Marion Catholic A 'A' 12:17.11
20 B Dogs 'A' 12:17.34
21 Beefast 'B' 12:29.94
22 Suttons Bay 'A' 12:39.58
23 Fighting Fawkins 'A' 12:48.81
24 Crystal Lake Team B 'A' 13:02.41
25 Running Bocks 'A' 13:11.26
26 Corn Huskers 'A' 13:52.97

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McCaaig, Travis Unattached 6-02.00
1 Lubenow, Brandon Unattached 6-02.00
1 Cok, Jon Unattached 6-02.00
1 Brand, Josh Unattached 6-02.00
5 Jones, Gary Unattached 6-00.00
5 Miel, Michael Unattached 6-00.00
7 Shuster, Nick Unattached 5-10.00
7 Taylor, Aaron Unattached 5-10.00
7 Walton, Isaiah Unattached 5-10.00
7 Dewitt, Freddie Unattached 5-10.00
7 Maritinson, Matthew Unattached 5-10.00
7 Owen, Elijah Unattached 5-10.00
7 Edwards III, Harris Unattached 5-10.00
14 Helim, Andrew Unattached 5-08.00
14 Woodruff, Collin Unattached 5-08.00
16 Malinowski, Jack Unattached 5-06.00
16 Brokaw, Tom Unattached 5-06.00
16 Galloway, Stephan Unattached 5-06.00
16 Janusiewicz, Andrew Unattached 5-06.00
16 Cerniglia, Nico Unattached 5-06.00
16 Testolin, Zach Unattached 5-06.00
16 Gorman, Darryn Unattached 5-06.00
16 Racter, Devin Unattached 5-06.00
24 Belanger, Alex Unattached 5-04.00
-- Williams, Michael Unattached NH
-- Sluiter, Aaron Unattached NH
-- Dishaw, TJ Unattached NH
-- Greenman, Kevin Unattached NH
-- Prich, Charles Unattached NH
-- Gray, George Unattached NH
-- Granzotto, Michael Unattached NH
-- Vier, Jared Unattached NH
-- Drazin, Keagan Unattached NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Salisbury, Jaime Unattached 16-00.00
2 Johnston, Kyle Unattached 15-00.00
3 Fineout, Ayrten Unattached 13-09.00
3 Watson, Scott Unattached 13-09.00
3 Sutton, Zackary Unattached 13-09.00
6 Williams, Justin Unattached 13-03.00
6 Kole, Dylan Unattached 13-03.00
8 Stack, Nick Unattached 12-06.00
8 McNicholas, Kyle Unattached 12-06.00
8 Gremmell, Ryan Unattached 12-06.00
8 Westphal, Connor Unattached 12-06.00
12 Haragos, Cody Unattached 11-09.00
12 Fast, Alex Unattached 11-09.00
12 Coffay, Robby Unattached 11-09.00
12 Merrifield, Caleb Unattached 11-09.00
12 Pluger, Spencer Unattached 11-09.00
17 Roach, Shawn Unattached 11-00.00
17 Wicks, Andrew Unattached 11-00.00
17 Dexter, Evan Unattached 11-00.00
-- Newell, Johnny Unattached NH
-- Kerber, Thomas Unattached NH
-- Blankenship, Brandon Unattached NH
-- Olds, Josh Unattached NH
-- Hodyn, Aaron Unattached NH
-- Johnston, Clayton Unattached NH
-- Dreliozis, Tom Unattached NH
-- Becker, Connor Unattached NH
-- Feldpausch, Nathaniel Unattached NH
-- Flacks, Mitchell Unattached NH
-- Cutler, Justin Unattached NH
-- Smith, Ryan Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maye, Chris Unattached 256.00m
2 Hankins, Tyler Unattached 255.00m
3 Jandentoum, Branden Unattached 251.00m
4 Glass, Husten Unattached 247.00m
5 Jones, Gary Unattached 243.00m
6 Cerniglia, Nico Unattached 242.00m
7 Smith, Kevin Unattached 241.00m
8 Johnston, Kyle Unattached 238.50m
9 Hanson, Connor Unattached 237.00m
9 Simmons, Matthew Unattached 237.00m
11 Kelm, Kevin Unattached 236.00m
11 Dewitt, Andrew Unattached 236.00m
11 Getner, Kewon Unattached 236.00m
14 Schreiber, Scott Unattached 234.50m
15 Gaines, Jacob Unattached 233.00m
16 Janusiewicz, Andrew Unattached 229.00m
16 Meconi, Vince Unattached 229.00m
16 Cobb-Landu, DeShawn Unattached 229.00m
19 Sander, Tyler Unattached 227.00m
20 Williams, Douglas Unattached 226.00m
21 Taylor, Aaron Unattached 225.00m
22 Nguyen, Viet Unattached 224.00m
22 Colin, Smith Unattached 224.00m
24 VanDyke, Justin Unattached 222.00m
25 Sanchez, Adrian Unattached 221.00m
26 Fitzsimmons, Kevin Unattached 220.00m
26 Lee, William Unattached 220.00m
28 Hammond, Andrew Unattached 218.00m
28 Ward, Roger Unattached 218.00m
30 Mason, Herman Unattached 217.50m
31 Pascal, Dominic Unattached 217.00m
32 Dixon, Densu Unattached 213.50m
33 Chen, Giancarb Unattached 213.00m
33 Testolin, Zach Unattached 213.00m
35 Hodder, Rusty Unattached 211.00m
35 Lipsey, Jeremiah Unattached 211.00m
37 Otterbridge, Austin Unattached 206.00m
37 Pluger, Spencer Unattached 206.00m
39 Ward, Antez Unattached 205.50m
40 Otcher, Jojo Unattached 203.00m
41 Kellah, Essa Unattached 198.00m
42 Wedel, Caleb Unattached 197.00m
43 Affholter, Will Unattached 196.00m
44 Wiley, Jonah Unattached 193.00m
44 Brown, Isaac Unattached 193.00m
46 VanDyke, Jacob Unattached 190.00m
47 Sluiter, Aaron Unattached 178.00m
47 Doremer, Jake Unattached 178.00m
49 Chickering, Hunter Unattached 174.00m
50 Yousef, Abdulrahman Unattached 169.00m

Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Simmons, Matthew Unattached 44-00.00
2 Sander, Tyler Unattached 41-07.00
3 Mpinhi, Ruitsma Unattached 40-10.00
4 Smith, Kevin Unattached 40-04.00
5 Glass, Husten Unattached 38-11.00
6 Jenkins, Malik Unattached 38-09.00
7 Maritinson, Matthew Unattached 37-02.00
8 Graves, Kevin Unattached 36-08.50
9 Hubbard, Dayten Unattached 33-08.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Beelah, TJ Unattached 52-03.00
2 Saikalis, Christopher Unattached 51-00.50
3 Gray, Logan Unattached 50-00.00
4 Burnside, Chad Unattached 49-10.00
5 Spaulding, Reese Unattached 48-03.00
6 Bass, Josh Unattached 48-00.00
7 Doane, Tyler Unattached 45-04.00
8 Banes, Colin Unattached 44-02.00
9 Beeks, Julian Unattached 43-07.00
10 Wilcox, Tyler Unattached 43-04.00
11 Martin, Adam Unattached 42-11.00
11 Rodgers, Keith Unattached 42-11.00
13 Campbell, Brandon Unattached 42-07.00
14 Mcswain, Cortez Unattached 41-03.00
15 Piatek, Johnny Unattached 41-02.00
16 Richardson, Nick Unattached 41-00.00
17 Klump, Ryan Unattached 40-07.00
18 Cochran, Ben Unattached 40-06.00
18 Vasser, Jalen Unattached 40-06.00
20 Kopil, Adam Unattached 40-00.50
21 Cole, Dustin Unattached 39-10.50
22 Nastaj, Jeremy Unattached 39-06.00
23 McKinney, Jeremy Unattached 39-02.50
24 Hanson, Connor Unattached 38-11.00
25 Whiting, Nick Unattached 38-07.00
25 Funches, Xyja Unattached 38-07.00
27 Winter, Austin Unattached 37-04.00
28 Wolosonowich, Travis Unattached 37-03.00
29 Treglia, Chase Unattached 36-07.00
30 Campaeyer, Jacob Unattached 36-05.50
31 Wright, Braxton Unattached 36-05.00
32 Shepard, Jacob Unattached 36-04.50
33 Ruelle, Paul Unattached 36-04.00
34 Sheets, Jacob Unattached 36-03.00
35 Barense, Chandler Unattached 36-02.00
36 Deltoek, Andrew Unattached 34-11.00
37 Bertucci, Jake Unattached 34-10.00
38 Robinet, Nathan Unattached 34-01.00
39 Bickel, Doug Unattached 33-09.00
40 Breistweiser, Max Unattached 32-11.00
41 Smith, Stevie Unattached 32-01.00
42 Gray, Laquayle Unattached 31-10.00
43 Tripathy, Swagat Unattached 30-07.00
44 Thygesen, Korey Unattached 30-06.00
45 Vandermeer, Jordan Unattached 30-01.00
45 Chiumino, Owen Unattached 30-01.00
47 Szubinski, Travis Unattached 29-03.00
48 Menzies, Xavier Unattached 28-08.00
49 Osterink, Chase Unattached 27-04.00
50 Ruelle, Sean Unattached 27-03.50
51 Jagers, Jeremy Unattached 27-00.00
52 Porter, Cody Unattached 26-06.00
53 Berrierk, Dakota Unattached 25-11.00
54 Jenkins, Joshua Unattached 25-06.00
-- Cramer, Tom Unattached X48-07.00

Boys Weight Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burnside, Chad Unattached 54-03.00
2 Beelah, TJ Unattached 46-05.50
3 Saikalis, Christopher Unattached 41-07.00
4 Bertucci, Jake Unattached 37-01.00
5 Delpiere, Philip Unattached 31-01.50
6 Ruelle, Paul Unattached 28-00.00
7 Gray, Laquayle Unattached 26-03.00