MITS Eastern Michigan University #2

back to results

Feb. 7, 2012

MITS Eastern Michigan University #2
Ypsilanti, MI
Provided by Michigan Indoor Track Series


MITS Indoor Meet #2 - 2/7/2012
Eastern Michigan University
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Berry, Berrion Unattached 7.81 1
2 Scott-Glover, Brianna Unattached 7.82 1
3 Roberson, Savannah Unattached 7.93 1
4 Howell, Jessica Unattached 7.98 1
5 Cockrell, Anna Unattached 8.06 2
6 Davis, D'Mya Unattached 8.11 1
7 Smith, Domonique Unattached 8.14 2
8 Davis-1, Tina Unattached 8.17 2
9 Renfroe, London Unattached 8.29 3
10 Johnson-, Kierra Unattached 8.33 1
11 Norman, Angenique Unattached 8.38 3
12 Jacobs, Treasure Unattached 8.44 1
13 Allen, Shelby Unattached 8.46 1
14 Sanders, Amber Unattached 8.52 4
15 Griffith-1, Marie Unattached 8.53 2
16 Smith, Kirsten Unattached 8.60 2
17 Hofmann, Elyssa Unattached 8.62 3
18 Jones, Lacey Unattached 8.64 2
18 Ellerson, Natori Unattached 8.64 3
20 Utchel, Sarah Unattached 8.67 5
21 Alexander, Amiyn Unattached 8.70 3
22 Dong-Dobson, Melissa Unattached 8.70 3
23 Freeman, Courtney Unattached 8.75 4
24 Deberardio, Mary Rose Unattached 8.86 3
25 Girl, 60 dash Unattached 8.88 4
26 Madison, Diamond Unattached 8.90 4
27 Bowman-1, Danielle Unattached 8.92 4
28 Alwan, Hanan Unattached 8.96 2
29 Smith, Bridget Unattached 9.00 4
30 Hughes, Clarisse Unattached 9.03 4
31 Peterson, Paige Unattached 9.07 4
32 Robbins, Danielle Unattached 9.33 3
33 Baxter, Madison Unattached 9.47 5
34 Barnard, Kaitlyn Unattached 9.84 5
35 Atlas, Morgan Unattached 10.20 5
36 Woods, Karianna Unattached 10.28 5
37 Atlas, Madison Unattached 10.82 5

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jefferson, Anna Unattached 57.37 1
2 Taylor, Carlita Unattached 58.29 1
3 Long-1, Maya Unattached 58.35 1
4 Powell, Joh'nyce Unattached 58.54 2
5 Wilberding, Aubrey Unattached 58.78 2
6 Sansom, Jocelyn Unattached 59.59 2
7 Scott-Glover, Brianna Unattached 59.76 1
8 Renfroe, London Unattached 1:00.51 3
9 Berger, Jasmine Unattached 1:01.06 2
10 Hobson, Erica Unattached 1:01.62 3
11 Mayes, Hailiey Unattached 1:01.67 3
12 Roberson, Savannah Unattached 1:01.73 5
13 Fisher, Reighan Unattached 1:02.00 2
14 Dale, Quenee Unattached 1:02.45 4
15 Hatter, Domaniqwa Unattached 1:02.47 2
16 Townsend, Te'Anne Unattached 1:02.51 4
17 Dismuke, Simonae Unattached 1:03.08 3
18 Jacobs, Treasure Unattached 1:03.25 1
19 Fleming, Jayla Unattached 1:03.42 5
20 Ellerson, Natori Unattached 1:03.65 4
21 Stassen, Anna Unattached 1:03.69 3
22 Pitts, Tianna Unattached 1:03.78 5
23 Hawthorne, Danielle Unattached 1:03.88 5
24 Howard, Danielle Unattached 1:04.17 3
25 Davis-1, Tina Unattached 1:04.39 5
26 Jones, Bria Unattached 1:04.42 4
27 Bolden-, Davonne Unattached 1:04.66 4
28 Johnson, Bria Unattached 1:04.72 1
29 Abbott-1, Alexa Unattached 1:04.76 4
30 Ester, Taylor Unattached 1:04.87 3
31 Stribell, Casey Unattached 1:05.04 5
32 Wilberaing, Mallory Unattached 1:05.12 4
33 Thompson, LaShante Unattached 1:05.45 4
34 Smith, Domonique Unattached 1:05.59 6
35 Rice, Shakarre Unattached 1:05.68 5
36 Holloway, Brianna Unattached 1:05.81 4
37 Pollock, Layla Unattached 1:06.35 5
38 Deberardio, Mary Rose Unattached 1:06.83 5
39 Bowens, LaShae' Unattached 1:06.83 6
40 Granner-1, Josie Unattached 1:06.90 3
41 Hughes, Clarisse Unattached 1:07.41 5
42 Billette, Erin Unattached 1:07.53 5
43 Loetzner, Franzi Unattached 1:08.38 6
44 Miller, Candice Unattached 1:08.52 4
45 Robbins, Danielle Unattached 1:08.58 5
46 Reid, Erika Unattached 1:10.10 4
47 Powell, Amani Unattached 1:10.69 6
48 Kanji, Laura Unattached 1:13.76 6
49 Jones, Jasmin Unattached 1:14.13 6
50 Rudelson, Dina Unattached 1:14.88 6
51 Peterson, Airyale Unattached 1:15.71 4
52 Lepel, Amanda Unattached 1:16.20 6
53 Szewczyk, Kellie Unattached 1:16.53 7
54 Hamm, Chelsea Unattached 1:18.88 6
55 Wolski, Marie Unattached 1:19.27 6
56 Baxter, Madison Unattached 1:20.91 7
57 Towalski, Sidney Unattached 1:22.18 6
58 Atlas, Morgan Unattached 1:22.23 7
59 Buyers, Jacie Unattached 1:24.52 7
60 Young, Caitlyn Unattached 1:25.33 6
61 Cobb, Amanda Unattached 1:26.18 7
62 Woods, Karianna Unattached 1:26.70 7
63 Atlas, Madison Unattached 1:29.11 7

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 May, Addie Unattached 11:13.29
2 Jackson, Shelby Unattached 11:25.36
3 Atkinison, Brittany Unattached 11:31.66
4 Frauhammer, Amy Unattached 11:56.48
5 Pilat, Bethany Unattached 11:56.67
6 Calhoun, Kelsey Unattached 12:05.03
7 Atlas, Morgan Unattached 12:17.91
8 Walter, Lindsay Unattached 12:41.47
9 Haubert, Kelly Unattached 12:43.19
10 Arquette, Lauren Unattached 12:48.03
11 Evans-1, Samantha Unattached 12:50.31
12 Knapp, Chelsea Unattached 13:28.01
13 Brown, Faith Unattached 13:41.15
14 Billingsley-1, Kelsey Unattached 13:43.86
15 Martin, Mae Unattached 13:46.13
16 Schott-1, Melissa Unattached 14:08.02
17 Goodpasture, Madison Unattached 14:10.73
18 Chamberlain, Paige Unattached 14:14.16
19 Rohrs, Kelsea Unattached 15:40.62
20 Young, Eran Alexus Unattached 16:14.54

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Scott-Glover, Brianna Unattached 8.83 1
2 Dale, Quenee Unattached 9.01 1
3 Cockrell, Anna Unattached 9.09 1
4 Williams, Tierra Unattached 9.35 1
5 Smith, Kirsten Unattached 9.87 1
6 Pollock, Layla Unattached 10.52 2
7 Loetzner, Franzi Unattached 10.55 2
8 Roland-1, Courtney Unattached 10.88 1
9 Smit, Julia Unattached 11.09 2
10 Freeman, Courtney Unattached 11.10 1
11 Brown, Jasmine Unattached 11.16 2
12 Saikalis, Samantha Unattached 11.46 2
13 Barnard, Kaitlyn Unattached 12.02 2
14 Madison, Diamond Unattached 12.35 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Elite Performance 'A' 1:50.48
2 Elite Performance 'B' 1:54.82
3 Emily Anderson's 4x200 Team 'A' 1:57.45
4 Adrianna Beltran's 4x200 Team 'A' 2:07.69

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 4:16.24
2 Lady Chargers 'A' 4:21.29
3 Drive Phase 'A' 4:40.91

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Grosse Pointe Track Club 'A' 11:58.23
2 Spirit of Pre 'A' 12:33.79
3 Chicas Rapidas 'A' 13:06.47
4 Pre's Sisters 'A' 13:50.07
5 Liberty Center 'A' 14:00.49
6 Running Gear 'A' 14:26.22
7 Average Joes 'A' 14:32.70
8 Rogue Runners 'A' 14:42.01
9 En Fuego 'A' 15:17.36
10 Running Gear 'B' 15:24.59
11 Park Track Club 'A' 15:26.14
12 Liberty Center 'B' 16:07.49
13 Trojan Running Club 'A' 17:24.32

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McDonnell, Senclair Unattached 5-00.00
1 Saikalis, Samantha Unattached 5-00.00
3 Smith, Stevi Unattached 4-10.00
4 Rieukhoff, Taylor Unattached 4-08.00
-- Rudelson, Dina Unattached FAIL
-- Naide, Monica Unattached FAIL

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Conter, Micaela Unattached 11-00.00
2 Pollatz-1, Janina Unattached J11-00.00
3 Domoras, Alexandra Unattached J11-00.00
4 Ferguson, Nicole Unattached 10-06.00
5 Tewksbury, Claire Unattached 10-00.00
6 Taylor, Morgan Unattached 9-06.00
7 Johnson-1, Elaine Unattached 9-00.00
8 Powell, Kamie Unattached J9-00.00
9 Drwenche, Aiycia Unattached 8-00.00
10 Peterson, Maicey Unattached J8-00.00
11 Janssen, Mackenzie Unattached 7-00.00
-- Alanfva, Bridget Unattached FAIL
-- Katz, Jackie Unattached FAIL
-- Reed, Amy Unattached FAIL

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Howell, Jessica Unattached 17-07.00
2 Pollatz-1, Janina Unattached 16-04.00
3 Hall, Madaline Unattached 16-00.25
4 Knox, Becka Unattached 15-11.50
5 Allen, Shelby Unattached 15-11.25
6 Sanders, Amber Unattached 14-01.25
7 Norman, Angenique Unattached 13-01.50
8 Knapp, Sara Unattached 11-00.25
9 Beauchamp-, Sarah Unattached 4-08.50

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
-- Beauchamp-, Sarah Unattached FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Marion, Darcie Unattached 35-00.00
2 Jackson, Josephine Unattached 33-11.50
3 Ferguson, Alex Unattached 31-06.00
4 Parker, Jadzia Unattached 30-05.00
5 Blankenship, Dana Unattached 29-06.00
6 Meienburg, Maria Unattached 28-11.50
7 Gannon, Molly Unattached 27-11.00
8 Righter, Kristina Unattached 25-04.00
9 Mallett, Nyjua Unattached 24-11.00
10 Callahan, Lindsay Unattached 21-06.00

Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Redwine, Kyle Unattached 6.96 1
2 Sanders, Austin Unattached 7.02 1
3 Washington, Malik Unattached 7.07 1
4 Aririguzo, Jeff Unattached 7.09 1
5 White, DeVaun Unattached 7.17 2
6 Glasper-1, Amonta Unattached 7.18 1
7 Thompson, Kendall Unattached 7.21 1
8 Askew II, William Unattached 7.23 1
9 Bryan, Nathan Unattached 7.26 2
10 Allen, Maurice Unattached 7.27 2
11 Olive-Abinojar, Dewan Unattached 7.29 5
12 Banks, Jamil Unattached 7.30 1
13 Gault, James Unattached 7.31 3
14 Reis, Nick Unattached 7.31 2
15 Wallace, Marcus Unattached 7.35 5
16 Wheeler, Payton Unattached 7.37 5
17 Jacksa, Kendall Unattached 7.39 3
18 Fuqua, Justin Unattached 7.42 3
19 Dean, TJ Unattached 7.44 4
20 Schumack, Josh Unattached 7.45 3
21 Conyers, Carl Unattached 7.45 7
22 Hughes, Danny Unattached 7.46 6
23 Hansen, Nelson Unattached 7.46 2
24 Palmore, Cicone Unattached 7.47 4
25 Jones, Ronnie Unattached 7.48 3
26 Sanchez, Adrian Unattached 7.50 2
27 Gaston, Justin Unattached 7.51 4
28 Vosters-1, Christian Unattached 7.53 6
29 Cookenmaster, Alex Unattached 7.55 8
30 Coleman, Tyrone Unattached 7.55 6
31 Crawford, Thomas Unattached 7.56 5
32 Falcon, Matthew Unattached 7.57 6
33 Boyd, Duane Unattached 7.58 5
34 Cook, Jeremy Unattached 7.59 4
35 Eby, Tom Unattached 7.59 2
36 Stevens, Tyrus Unattached 7.60 7
37 Willis, Sam Unattached 7.61 6
38 Nolan, Jr, Archie Unattached 7.61 4
38 Dudley, Clifton Unattached 7.61 6
40 Partee, Brandon Unattached 7.63 3
41 Mason, Herman Unattached 7.63 4
42 Buford, Quereck Unattached 7.64 7
43 Madoula-Bey, Khalil Unattached 7.66 6
44 Friar, Davon Unattached 7.67 8
44 Garth-1, Jordan Unattached 7.67 7
46 Coleman, Darrell Unattached 7.68 9
47 Elauck, Kiambu Unattached 7.69 3
48 Jackson, J'Ante Unattached 7.70 7
48 Zoltowski-1, Zack Unattached 7.70 9
50 Hommer, Matt Unattached 7.70 6
51 Stewart, Glaine Unattached 7.71 8
52 Tolbert, Dashawn Unattached 7.73 8
53 Kitchen, Juwan Unattached 7.75 8
54 Mosby, Jr., Robert Unattached 7.77 9
55 Adams-1, Demetrous Unattached 7.81 8
56 Miles, Marc Unattached 7.81 7
57 Bowman, Will Unattached 7.83 5
58 Lewis, Rico Unattached 7.83 4
59 Osborn, KJ Unattached 7.83 5
60 McCormack, Colin Unattached 7.87 10
61 Washington, Tarentay Unattached 7.88 8
62 Knoll, Nick Unattached 7.89 9
63 Arrivo, Lucas Unattached 7.90 5
64 Harris, Robert Unattached 7.90 10
65 Martinez, Justin Unattached 7.91 7
66 Edwards, Bailey Unattached 7.97 10
67 Koerner, Matt Unattached 7.98 8
68 Lipsey, jeremiah Unattached 8.01 9
69 Jones, Alan Unattached 8.02 10
70 man, 60 dash Unattached 8.03 10
71 Pacuren, Lucian Unattached 8.06 10
71 Otchere, Jojo Unattached 8.06 9
73 Johnson, Tyrin Unattached 8.06 4
74 Alam, Shoaib Unattached 8.10 10
75 Minshew, Chase Unattached 8.10 10
76 Bayes, Ryan Unattached 8.15 11
77 Small, William Unattached 8.18 7
78 Shatter, Jonny Unattached 8.29 9
79 Womack, A.C. Unattached 8.33 3
80 Drazin, Keagan Unattached 8.50 9
81 Morgan, Troy Unattached 8.63 11
82 Berya, Cameron Unattached 8.68 12
83 Thornhill, Dirk Unattached 8.86 11
84 Compora, Anthony Unattached 9.01 12
85 Kinsey, Sam Unattached 9.02 12
86 Allen, Kyle Unattached 9.56 11
87 Smith-Firman, Charlie Unattached 9.93 11
88 Tinsley, Demetrius Unattached 10.43 12
89 Ecker, Dustin Unattached 10.87 11
90 Dickerson, James Unattached 11.68 12

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sanders, Austin Unattached 50.34 1
2 Ervin, Jason Unattached 51.09 1
3 Bright-Mitchell, Nolen Unattached 51.64 2
4 Lipsey, JaCorey Unattached 52.33 4
5 Phillips, Brandon Unattached 52.38 2
6 White, Alton Unattached 52.51 1
7 Lipkins, Mike Unattached 52.57 3
8 Wesche-1, Alex Unattached 52.63 1
9 Kirkland, Kyle Unattached 52.67 1
10 Wyckoff, Marcel Unattached 52.87 1
11 Gauthier, Drake Unattached 53.16 3
12 Hughes, Danny Unattached 53.30 3
13 Falcon, Matthew Unattached 53.53 3
14 Garth-1, Jordan Unattached 53.82 3
15 Tinsley, Brandon Unattached 53.89 2
16 Wile, Torin Unattached 53.95 3
17 Olive-Abinojar, Dewan Unattached 54.72 5
18 King, Desmond Unattached 54.95 6
19 Braun, Kyle Unattached 54.95 2
20 Hayes, Ben Unattached 54.97 5
21 Cookenmaster, Alex Unattached 55.38 4
22 Washington, MaKale Unattached 55.45 6
23 Cook, Jeremy Unattached 55.46 2
24 Thompson, Kendall Unattached 55.64 4
25 Hoef, Steven Unattached 55.75 6
26 Jordan, Matthew Unattached 56.04 6
27 Boyd, Duane Unattached 56.16 5
28 Demmer, Rob Unattached 56.24 4
29 Lewis, Rico Unattached 56.41 6
30 Thomason, Marquis Unattached 56.54 5
31 Jensen, Eric Unattached 56.69 4
32 Boyd, Markeese Unattached 56.69 5
33 Dillard-1, Dalaun Unattached 56.81 6
34 Henderson, Charles Unattached 57.10 4
35 Witherspoon, Brian Unattached 57.27 2
36 Preissle, Josh Unattached 57.28 7
37 Osborn, KJ Unattached 57.43 5
38 Coleman, Tyrone Unattached 57.45 5
39 Jutila, Eric Unattached 57.53 4
39 Frakes-1, Rob Unattached 57.53 5
41 Koerner, Matt Unattached 57.72 5
42 Dunagin, Jeff Unattached 57.73 6
43 Knoll, Nick Unattached 57.92 4
44 Whitcher, Jervon Unattached 58.08 4
45 Harris, Robert Unattached 58.15 4
46 Smith, Donte' Unattached 58.17 7
47 Willis, Sam Unattached 58.17 7
48 Cage-1, Dalen Unattached 58.20 6
49 Stevens, Tyrus Unattached 58.26 5
50 Aukerman, Nick Unattached 58.38 5
51 Martinez, Justin Unattached 58.61 7
52 Zoltowski, Zack Unattached 58.69 6
53 Dixon, Densu Unattached 58.70 6
54 Hoults, Masean Unattached 58.80 6
55 Adams-1, Demetrous Unattached 58.97 6
56 Hines, Jr, Shawn Unattached 59.08 8
57 Thornhill, Dirk Unattached 59.12 5
58 Drazin, Keagan Unattached 59.74 4
59 Gaston, Justin Unattached 1:00.01 7
60 Gaboury, Adam Unattached 1:00.17 7
61 Coleman, Darrell Unattached 1:00.26 7
62 Dance, Edward Unattached 1:00.41 7
63 Mosby, Jr., Robert Unattached 1:00.99 7
64 Chapman, Bryant Unattached 1:01.24 7
65 Langton, Trevor Unattached 1:01.89 7
66 Bayes, Ryan Unattached 1:02.00 8
67 Hansen, Tyler Unattached 1:02.01 7
68 Dawn, Noah Unattached 1:02.05 9
69 Soto, Anthony Unattached 1:02.69 8
70 Rycus, Abe Unattached 1:03.95 8
71 Bech, Brandon Unattached 1:07.78 9
72 Valentine, Dominic Unattached 1:08.10 8
73 McLaughlin, Kyle Unattached 1:08.18 8
74 Taliaferro, Joshua Unattached 1:09.05 9
75 Kinsey, Sam Unattached 1:09.43 9
76 Arrivo, Nick Unattached 1:09.50 9
77 Compora, Anthony Unattached 1:09.97 9
78 Angerman, Nick Unattached 1:17.38 8
79 Allen, Kyle Unattached 1:31.80 9

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Milbocker, Ron Unattached 9:56.22
2 Kitto, Andrew Unattached 10:03.96
3 Willets, Costa Unattached 10:04.74
4 Wetzel, Logan Unattached 10:12.87
5 Stubbs, Jacob Unattached 10:16.64
6 Lamus, Anthony Unattached 10:18.53
7 Dolan, Jack Unattached 10:20.85
8 Dew, Sean Unattached 10:24.19
9 Nelson, Andrew Unattached 10:35.57
10 Martin, Tommy Unattached 10:46.73
11 Holmes, John Unattached 10:48.17
12 Park-1, Evan Unattached 10:51.87
13 Fabian, Stephen Unattached 11:00.13
14 Tarzewksi, Steven Unattached 11:03.74
15 Bowman, Will Unattached 11:16.96
16 Billette, Danny Unattached 11:17.28
17 Dunn, Patrick Unattached 11:22.01
18 Atkinson, Jake Unattached 11:25.61
19 Carney, Matt Unattached 11:25.77
20 Fonte, Daniel Unattached 11:37.73
21 Meyer, Alan Unattached 11:55.57
22 Josh, Kyle Unattached 12:01.11
23 Baker, Matthew Unattached 12:10.46
24 Caulter, Kyle Unattached 12:14.30
25 Busk, Drake Unattached 12:31.50
26 Gasche, Dylan Unattached 12:51.32
27 Hoef, Steven Unattached 12:55.27
28 Dunagin, Jeff Unattached 12:55.87
29 Lipe-1, Elliot Unattached 13:34.45
30 Lipe-1, Marshall Unattached 14:29.45

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Washington, Tarentay Unattached 8.62 1 10
2 Lemonious, Dominick Unattached 8.69 1 8
3 Lipsey, JaCorey Unattached 8.70 1 6
4 Panev, Illia Unattached 8.75 1 5
5 Brokaw, Tom Unattached 8.96 1 4
6 Vosters-1, Christian Unattached 9.01 2
7 Thomason, Marquis Unattached 9.18 1 3
8 Twinor, Dareen Unattached 9.18 2
9 Tolbert, Dashawn Unattached 9.25 2
10 Eby, Tom Unattached 9.30 1 2
11 Zoltowski-1, Zack Unattached 9.52 2
12 Bayes, Ryan Unattached 9.53 2
13 Gaston, Justin Unattached 9.69 2
14 Harris, Robert Unattached 10.10 2
15 Shatter, Jonny Unattached 10.46 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maximum Output 'A' 1:30.25 1
2 Dearborn Track Club 'A' 1:32.96 1
3 All Michigan Stars 'A' 1:33.47 2
4 Niles Track Club 'A' 1:33.55 1
5 Motor City Track Club 'A' 1:35.76 2
6 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 1:37.94 1
7 West Ann Arbor Runners 'A' 1:38.09 3
8 Tempo 'A' 1:39.32 2
9 Toledo Polar Bears 'A' 1:41.20 1
10 Tyrin Johnson's 4x200 Team 'A' 1:43.04 3
11 Sexton Track Club 'A' 1:43.35 2
12 Khalil Madoula-Bey's 4x200 'A' 1:45.79 3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dearborn Track Club 'A' 3:27.81
2 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 3:37.86
3 Drive Phase 'A' 3:41.77
4 Ann Arbor Track Club 'A' 3:49.04
5 Wlxe 'A' 3:51.55

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spirit of Pre 'A' 11:02.67
2 Runner's High 'A' 11:16.66
3 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 11:26.16
4 Ann Arbor Track Club 'A' 11:26.27
5 Wildcats 'A' 11:27.93
6 West Ann Arbor Runners 'A' 11:35.05
7 Breakfast Club 'A' 11:45.84
8 Liberty Center 'A' 12:57.33
9 Team X 'A' 13:11.37
10 West Ann Arbor Runners 'B' 13:14.11
11 Trojan Running Club 'A' 13:14.46
12 West Ann Arbor Runners 'C' 13:45.71
13 Rogue Runners 'A' 14:20.69

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chamberlain, Jordan Unattached 5-08.00
1 Malinowki, Jack Unattached 5-08.00
-- Wagner, III, William Unattached FAIL
-- Belanger, Alex Unattached FAIL
-- Leptich, Joey Unattached FAIL
-- Jarmon, Brandon Unattached FAIL
-- Chapman, Bryant Unattached FAIL
-- Brokaw, Tom Unattached FAIL

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnston, Kyle Unattached 15-00.00
2 Miller, Cory Unattached J15-00.00
3 Janke, Jacob Unattached 13-03.00
4 Kimmitt, Jared Unattached 13-00.00
5 Althens, Kaj Unattached 12-00.00
6 McNicholas, Kyle Unattached J12-00.00
7 Arnett, Colton Unattached J12-00.00
8 Hanson, Casey Unattached 11-00.00
9 Weiss, Travis Unattached J11-00.00
10 Sharrar, Ryan Unattached J11-00.00
11 Nickert, Mitch Unattached 10-00.00
11 Brokaw, Tom Unattached 10-00.00
13 Scott, Daniel Unattached 9-00.00
13 Krasuski, Alex Unattached 9-00.00
13 Derloshon, Jack Unattached 9-00.00
13 Hildreth, James Unattached 9-00.00
13 Zander, Kyle Unattached 9-00.00
-- Gary-1, Noah Unattached NH
-- Babits, Alex Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Richardson-1, Ricky Unattached 21-08.50
2 Crawford, Thomas Unattached 21-00.00
3 Gaines, Jacob Unattached 20-06.75
4 Vosters-1, Christian Unattached 20-05.25
5 Schumack, Josh Unattached 20-04.25
6 Sanchez, Adrian Unattached 20-00.50
7 Panev, Illia Unattached 19-10.50
8 McLaughlin, Kyle Unattached 19-07.25
9 Bank, Levi Unattached 19-05.75
10 Buford, Quereck Unattached 19-05.50
11 Fitzsimmons, Kevin Unattached 19-04.75
12 Gauthier, Drake Unattached 19-01.50
13 Cage-1, Dalen Unattached 18-09.00
14 Dixon, Densu Unattached 18-08.25
15 Otchere, Jojo Unattached 18-06.00
16 Lipsey, jeremiah Unattached 17-10.75
17 Davis, Quinton Unattached 17-09.75
18 Wagner, III, William Unattached 17-04.25
19 Pacuren, Lucian Unattached 16-11.50
20 Henderson, Charles Unattached 16-10.75
21 Dudley, Clifton Unattached 16-00.50
22 Banks, Jamil Unattached 9-00.50
-- Dean, TJ Unattached FOUL
-- Mason, Herman Unattached FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Richardson-1, Ricky Unattached 39-11.50
2 Cage-1, Dalen Unattached 39-00.50
3 Cotton, Jordan Unattached 38-08.25
4 Henderson, Charles Unattached 34-10.75
-- Moragne, William Unattached FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Campbell, Travis Unattached 51-05.50
2 Weiler, Kevin Unattached 50-06.00
3 Prena, Cullen Unattached 49-11.50
4 Saikalis, Chris Unattached 49-07.50
5 Veal, Kaylin Unattached 46-05.00
6 Gjokz, Vinny Unattached 45-04.00
7 Prekaj, Exhildi Unattached 45-00.00
8 Houle, David Unattached 44-09.50
9 Donnellon, Sean Unattached 43-09.50
10 Crayon, Jordan Unattached 43-07.00
11 Jenkins, Lamar Unattached 43-05.00
12 Millyard, Jake Unattached 43-03.50
13 Evans, Patrick Unattached 41-10.50
14 Maclean, Luke Unattached 41-02.00
15 Bogart, Devyn Unattached 40-04.00
16 Harris, Pierre Unattached 40-02.00
17 Berya, Cameron Unattached 39-04.00
18 Dmoch, Sawyer Unattached 38-03.50
19 DoGrowolski, Mike Unattached 38-00.50
20 Sheets, Jacob Unattached 36-09.50
21 Blake, Tevon Unattached 35-05.50
22 Wingfield, Tameron Unattached 34-01.50
23 Evans, Sully Unattached 34-00.00
24 Rose, Sam Unattached 33-07.00
25 Tripathy, Swagat Unattached 33-06.50
26 Jagers, Jeremy Unattached 32-08.50
27 Farreu, Brian Unattached 32-06.00
28 Urbina, Devante Unattached 31-06.00
29 Aguilar, David Unattached 30-06.00