MITS Meet at SVSU #3

back to results

Feb. 4, 2012

MITS Meet at SVSU #3
Saginaw, MI
Provided by Michigan Indoor Track Series



MITS-3 - 2/4/2012
2/4/2012
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Berry, Berrion Unattached 7.93q 5
2 Funchess, Dominque Unattached 8.06q 1
3 Cockrell, Anna Unattached 8.14q 4
3 parnell, Paris Unattached 8.14q 2
5 Dalton, Asaundra Unattached 8.16q 3
6 Howell, Jessica Unattached 8.20q 4
7 D.Lee, Mercedes Unattached 8.26q 5
8 Balls, Kim Unattached 8.34q 3
9 Ardnt, Amber Unattached 8.35 3
9 Roland, Courtney Unattached 8.35 3
11 Burnett, Lauren Unattached 8.38 4
11 Blair, Reanna Unattached 8.38 5
13 Likine, Monjoa Unattached 8.40 1
14 Majors, DeAnna Unattached 8.41 4
15 Kelley, Derriana Unattached 8.42 1
16 Asel-Templin, Darci Unattached 8.48 1
16 Roberts, Chante Unattached 8.48 1
18 Hatter, Domanqwa Unattached 8.52 5
19 Pryor, Makayla Unattached 8.53 2
20 Willis, Devin Unattached 8.59 2
21 Jones, Carla Unattached 8.60 2
21 Manson, Taylor Unattached 8.60 2
23 Bolden, Davonne Unattached 8.71 5
24 Eaton, Madison Unattached 8.74 5
25 Tyler-Riley, Lauran Unattached 8.83 2
26 Tomlinson, Nia Unattached 8.85 1
27 Vgorawski, Kathryn Unattached 8.86 4
28 Smith, Alisia Unattached 9.02 3
29 Shaw, Ellie Unattached 9.10 5
30 Ruthkowski, Becky Unattached 9.18 1
31 Duouillard, Erin Unattached 9.39 4
32 Lowe, Elaine Unattached 9.41 4
33 Kinsey, Breck Unattached 9.86 3
34 Tolbert, Sheridan Unattached 9.96 3
35 Mcbride, Lauren Unattached 10.70 4
36 Vang, Allison Unattached 11.13 2
37 Reynolds, Alexis Unattached 11.30 5
38 Vang, Ava Unattached 11.31 3

Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Berry, Berrion Unattached 7.93 7.96
2 Funchess, Dominque Unattached 8.06 8.06
3 Howell, Jessica Unattached 8.20 8.10
4 Dalton, Asaundra Unattached 8.16 8.12
5 parnell, Paris Unattached 8.14 8.16
6 Balls, Kim Unattached 8.34 8.18
7 D.Lee, Mercedes Unattached 8.26 8.21
8 Cockrell, Anna Unattached 8.14 8.22

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Farrow, Ersula Unattached 5:05.00 5:05.86
2 Olling, Kirsten Unattached 5:07.00 5:06.45
3 Monday, Sammy Unattached 5:12.91
4 Oneil, Megan Unattached 5:20.00 5:16.47
5 Miller, Lauren Unattached 5:29.00 5:24.71
6 Gram, Lynsie Unattached 5:27.51
7 Goethals, Jessica Unattached 5:30.00 5:28.55
8 Knavish, Kylie Unattached 5:30.00 5:29.34
9 Shaheen, Katie Unattached 5:29.00 5:32.71
10 Gaines, Jessica Unattached 5:35.00 5:34.55
11 Bauman, Ashlie Unattached 5:33.00 5:35.45
12 Cutler, Bryce Unattached 5:30.00 5:36.91
13 Catania, Kaitlin Unattached 5:35.00 5:37.30
14 Hanson, Nicole Unattached 5:40.00 5:37.83
15 Thompson, Tarah Unattached 5:35.00 5:39.54
16 Bennett, Alyssa Unattached 5:30.00 5:43.44
17 Mattarella, Jordan Unattached 5:45.00 5:43.53
18 Skelly, Allison Unattached 5:50.00 5:43.72
19 Owens, Brooke Unattached 5:35.00 5:44.52
20 Mattarella, Kailey Unattached 5:30.00 5:44.75
21 Stanick, Jordan Unattached 6:15.00 5:47.18
22 Kalisek, Kurstin Unattached 6:10.00 5:48.24
23 Harper, Victoria Unattached 5:57.00 5:48.36
24 Burnett, Kira Unattached 5:45.00 5:48.47
25 Harris, Jill Unattached 5:35.00 5:48.74
26 Hicks, Amy Unattached 6:05.00 5:49.37
27 Proper, Mackenzie Unattached 5:50.00 5:50.93
28 Hanson, Samantha Unattached 5:50.00 5:53.49
29 Pugh, Rachal Unattached 5:50.00 5:53.61
30 Ko, Ashley Unattached 5:45.00 5:54.17
31 Beauregard, Sage Unattached 5:45.00 5:57.71
32 Dorr, Allison Unattached 5:58.00
33 Wolanin, Mirand Unattached 5:50.00 5:58.40
34 Dykema, Courtney Unattached 5:58.98
35 Snoap, Carlie Unattached 5:59.93
36 Anderson, Jenna Unattached 5:55.00 6:00.00
37 Gleiss, Mende Unattached 5:50.00 6:01.77
38 Christianson, Lindsay Unattached 6:10.00 6:02.74
39 Mendyk, Stephanie Unattached 6:20.00 6:03.61
40 Morairty, Haley Unattached 5:55.00 6:06.01
41 Kelly, Laura Unattached 6:10.00 6:08.62
42 Green, Abby Unattached 5:45.00 6:09.26
43 Harkley, Rachel Unattached 6:09.77
44 Dykema, Kaylee Unattached 6:14.31
45 Taylor, Ellie Unattached 5:45.00 6:15.07
46 Warren, Maria Unattached 6:26.00 6:15.32
47 Cavallo, Kaitlyn Unattached 6:00.00 6:15.86
48 Ruffini, Charlotte Unattached 6:15.00 6:18.02
49 Rheinlander, Lillia Unattached 6:21.82
50 Doran, Mary Unattached 6:30.00 6:21.98
51 Cherwinski, Julia Unattached 6:30.00 6:22.00
52 Jones, Carla Unattached 5:30.00 6:23.79
53 Milne, Kaylie Unattached 6:00.00 6:24.44
54 Warren, Noelle Unattached 6:36.00 6:26.61
55 Schlatter, Natasha Unattached 6:26.74
56 Besey, Miranda Unattached 5:55.00 6:34.88
57 Tate, Cierra Unattached 6:30.00 6:38.08
58 Lowe, Elaine Unattached 6:41.53
59 Tessin, Katelyn Unattached 6:30.00 6:43.31
60 Cline, Jessica Unattached 6:51.00 6:46.59
61 Burgess, Jessica Unattached 6:49.03
62 Smith, Seafross Unattached 6:55.20
63 Seafross, Sara Unattached 6:56.57
64 Nikolai, Annie Unattached 7:00.00 7:08.62
65 Petty, Kelsey Unattached 7:30.00 7:09.01
66 Reynolds, Alexis Unattached 7:10.59
67 Weisdorfer, Kaitlyn Unattached 7:30.00 7:44.94
68 Chores, Monica Unattached 8:10.00 7:50.36

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cockrell, Anna Unattached 9.27q 2
2 Simpson, Lariah Unattached 9.73q 1
3 Butcher, Kelsey Unattached 10.13q 2
4 Carlson, Megan Unattached 10.35q 1
5 Ludka, Mckaely Unattached 10.45q 2
6 Shellenbarger, Hannah Unattached 10.48q 1
7 Peterson, Maicey Unattached 10.60q 2
8 Roland, Courtney Unattached 10.63q 1
9 Avery, Heather Unattached 10.69 1
10 Moldenhauer, Maddy Unattached 10.77 2
11 Saikalis, Samantha Unattached 10.94 1
12 Boothe, Taylor Unattached 11.22 2
13 Llewelyn, Olivia Unattached 11.67 1
14 Osentoski, Kady Unattached 12.32 2
15 Thornton, Drue Unattached 12.84 2

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Cockrell, Anna Unattached 9.27 9.34
2 Simpson, Lariah Unattached 9.73 9.71
3 Butcher, Kelsey Unattached 10.13 10.23
4 Carlson, Megan Unattached 10.35 10.28
5 Ludka, Mckaely Unattached 10.45 10.29
6 Shellenbarger, Hannah Unattached 10.48 10.34
7 Roland, Courtney Unattached 10.63 11.11

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Great Lakes 'A' 1:48.60 1
2 Elite Performance 'A' 1:49.67 2
3 Detroit Cheetah 'A' 1:52.50 1
4 Ice and Snow 'A' 1:52.82 1
5 Elite Performance 'B' 1:54.69 1
6 Tnt 'A' 2:03.52 2
7 Thumb bodys 'A' 2:13.63 2
8 Runningear 'A' 2:16.03 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Elite Performance 'A' 4:18.44 1
2 Great Lakes Track Club 'A' 4:19.86 2
3 Ldc 'A' 4:20.39 2
4 Ocelots 'A' 4:22.60 3
5 Breen TC 'A' 4:23.59 1
6 Detroit Cheetah 'A' 4:29.45 1
7 Runners 'A' 4:30.74 2
8 No Barrier Harriers 'A' 4:32.37 1
9 Crystal Lake Track Club 'A' 4:41.08 1
10 Runningear 'A' 4:44.47 2
11 Average Jills 'A' 4:50.63 3
12 Runningear 'B' 5:13.11 1
13 Whirlwinds Track Club 'A' 5:26.78 2

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ldc 'A' 10:01.92
2 No Barrier Harriers 'A' 10:10.84
3 Ocelots 'A' 10:19.17
4 Crystal Lake Track Club 'A' 10:36.15
5 TC East Side 'A' 10:39.54
6 Battle Alley Track Club 'A' 10:46.03
7 Runners 'A' 11:12.57
8 Runningear 'A' 11:29.35
9 Birch Run Dream Team 'A' 11:49.09
10 Whirlwinds Track Club 'A' 13:11.30

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Susalla, Jennifer Unattached 5-02.00
2 Saikalis, Samantha Unattached 5-00.00
3 Rowell, Logan Unattached J5-00.00
4 Pittman, J'Laan Unattached J5-00.00
5 Johnston, Alanna Unattached 4-10.00
6 Leppek, Leandra Unattached J4-10.00
7 Leahe, Brenna Unattached 4-08.00
8 Roland, Courtney Unattached 4-04.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sailar, Hannah Unattached 11-06.00
2 Wieber, Kirstie Unattached 11-00.00
3 Lerous, Allie Unattached 10-06.00
4 Kemp, Landon Unattached J10-06.00
5 Hillebrand, Sarah Unattached 10-00.00
6 Bartz, Lindsey Unattached J10-00.00
7 Fusee, Monica Unattached J10-00.00
8 Wilford, JJ Unattached 9-06.00
9 Duouillard, Erin Unattached J9-06.00
10 Wieber, Kenzie Unattached J9-06.00
11 Domagalski, Rachel Unattached 9-00.00
12 Millard, Aubrey Unattached J9-00.00
13 Peterson, Maicey Unattached 8-06.00
14 Moldenhauer, Maddy Unattached 8-00.00
15 Arnett, Michelle Unattached J8-00.00
16 Singer, Kaitlin Unattached 7-06.00
16 Pierce, Madison Unattached 7-06.00
18 Staley, Kasey Unattached J7-00.00
19 Lerous, Bella Unattached J7-04.00
19 Thornton, Drue Unattached 7-00.00
-- Leeson, Stef Unattached NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Howell, Jessica Unattached 16-07.25
2 Ardnt, Amber Unattached 16-00.25
3 Knox, Becka Unattached 15-10.00
4 Hall, Madaline Unattached 15-06.00
5 Moldenhauer, Maddy Unattached 14-10.25
6 Likine, Monjoa Unattached 14-04.25
7 Willis, Devin Unattached 14-03.50
8 Ludka, Mckaely Unattached 14-03.25
9 Schaible, Crystal Unattached 13-11.00
10 Majors, DeAnna Unattached 13-00.25
11 Smith, Alisia Unattached 13-00.00
12 Ruthkowski, Becky Unattached 12-10.75
13 Mcbride, Lauren Unattached 7-09.75
14 Tolbert, Sheridan Unattached 7-05.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mann, Brittany Unattached 42-11.50
2 Oneil, Ashley Unattached 35-01.00
3 Sherwood, Kayle Unattached 34-07.00
4 Denome, Lydia Unattached 33-09.50
5 Hawley, Elizabeth Unattached 32-05.00
6 Fischer, Allison Unattached 30-08.00
7 Wilford, JJ Unattached 29-10.50
8 Franke, Molly Unattached 29-01.50
9 McKinley, Kayleigh Unattached 28-11.00
10 Hill, Kaylyn Unattached 28-03.00
11 Dew, Sarah Unattached 28-01.50
12 Ketelhut, Kimber Unattached 27-11.00
13 Quaderer, Sara Unattached 27-07.50
14 Rosteutcher, Maisen Unattached 23-08.00

Girls Weight Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mann, Brittany Unattached 52-07.50

Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bergey, Jacob Unattached 7.18q 1
2 Washington, Malik Unattached 7.19q 9
3 Grace, Johnathon Unattached 7.28q 6
4 Hill, Trae Unattached 7.29q 7
5 Goff, AJ Unattached 7.33q 7
6 Simmons, Josh Unattached 7.36q 1
7 Gault, James Unattached 7.37q 4
7 Reis, Nick Unattached 7.37q 2
9 Harris, Kalon Unattached 7.38 1
10 Brown, Ryan Unattached 7.39 1
11 Flanagan, Nigel Unattached 7.43 5
11 Parsons, Brad Unattached 7.43 7
13 Grace, Alex Unattached 7.46 4
14 Leigh, Chris Unattached 7.47 3
15 Davis, Aaron Unattached 7.49 5
16 Mudd, Andrew Unattached 7.51 6
16 Foster, Ahmad Unattached 7.51 8
18 Bentley, Jalen Unattached 7.52 5
19 Massey, Jordan Unattached 7.53 2
19 Bennet, Martin Unattached 7.53 7
21 Schoenow, Paul Unattached 7.54 1
22 Markel, Grant Unattached 7.55 7
23 Williams, Devon Unattached 7.56 3
24 Ball, Cody Unattached 7.57 3
25 Ester, Corey Unattached 7.59 6
26 Friar, Davon Unattached 7.62 7
27 Lemonias, Dominick Unattached 7.66 6
28 Sosnowski, Steven Unattached 7.68 8
29 Morris, Kevin Unattached 7.69 8
30 Smith, Blake Unattached 7.73 5
31 Tolbert, Dashawn Unattached 7.74 8
31 Ruffin, Lawrence Unattached 7.74 9
33 Arnold, Zach Unattached 7.75 3
33 Whitehead, Joey Unattached 7.75 8
35 Fike, Dakota Unattached 7.76 6
36 Hazen, Austin Unattached 7.77 5
37 Schroeder, Ryan Unattached 7.80 8
38 Harris, Joshua Unattached 7.82 2
39 Simpson, Ben Unattached 7.83 4
40 Fike, Reno Unattached 7.87 5
41 Young, Travis Unattached 7.89 4
42 Shaw, Jimmy Unattached 7.90 4
42 Statly, Nialz Unattached 7.90 7
44 Pero, Bryant Unattached 7.92 8
45 Endres, Zach Unattached 7.94 2
46 Cruz, James Unattached 7.97 9
46 Koher, Jacob Unattached 7.97 4
48 Grice, Justin Unattached 8.00 5
49 Marin, Miquel Unattached 8.04 8
50 LaBarge, Jared Unattached 8.10 1
51 Washington, Tarentay Unattached 8.14 7
52 Burton, DeMicheal Unattached 8.16 9
53 Austin, Alex Unattached 8.17 9
54 Reynolds, Luke Unattached 8.26 3
55 Gregorg, Jeff Unattached 8.28 3
56 Muhammad, Qadir Unattached 8.33 9
57 Banard, Joey Unattached 8.41 2
58 Williamson, Damien Unattached 8.44 6
59 Delpiere, Philip Unattached 8.47 6
60 Frank, Joseph Unattached 8.51 9
61 Rupple, Cole Unattached 8.53 3
62 Wolosonowich, Travis Unattached 8.55 1
63 Rhodes, Gavin Unattached 8.75 2
64 Ricehpoison, Vandt Unattached 8.99 9

Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Washington, Malik Unattached 7.19 7.13
2 Bergey, Jacob Unattached 7.18 7.17
3 Grace, Johnathon Unattached 7.28 7.28
4 Gault, James Unattached 7.37 7.30
5 Reis, Nick Unattached 7.37 7.34
6 Hill, Trae Unattached 7.29 7.36
7 Goff, AJ Unattached 7.33 7.39
8 Simmons, Josh Unattached 7.36 7.50

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hicks, Jimmy Unattached 4:25.00 4:29.90
2 Przybysz, Mason Unattached 4:35.00 4:39.20
3 Yau, William Unattached 4:34.00 4:39.35
4 Partridge, Tyler Unattached 4:50.00 4:42.59
5 Shellberg, Spencer Unattached 4:37.00 4:46.70
6 Hayden, Andrew Unattached 4:48.00 4:47.29
7 Wernette, Chris Unattached 4:55.00 4:49.10
8 Coronado, Christian Unattached 4:49.00 4:52.76
9 Hladik, Joey Unattached 4:50.00 4:52.88
10 LaBarge, Jared Unattached 4:54.07
11 Poliquin, Sean Unattached 4:50.00 4:54.53
12 Schwjeman, Kris Unattached 4:50.00 4:55.30
13 Delange, Tyler Unattached 4:50.00 4:56.76
14 McPherson, Tyler Unattached 4:59.00 4:57.06
15 Clous, Travis Unattached 4:50.00 4:57.90
16 Wegner, Brent Unattached 4:50.00 4:58.02
17 Owens, Samuel Unattached 5:00.00 4:58.68
18 Dickinson, Ty Unattached 4:55.00 4:58.73
19 Prunge, Justin Unattached 4:42.00 4:58.94
20 Nivison, Hunter Unattached 4:50.00 4:59.36
21 Wilks, Christian Unattached 4:55.00 5:00.25
22 Lowe, Kirk Unattached 5:00.00 5:00.97
23 Spencer, Ben Unattached 5:10.00 5:01.17
24 Miros, Alex Unattached 5:05.00 5:02.44
25 Schaeding, Adam Unattached 5:10.00 5:03.57
26 Branner, Patrick Unattached 5:10.00 5:04.85
27 Partee, Nate Unattached 4:55.00 5:04.88
28 Bailey, Kyle Unattached 5:00.00 5:05.39
29 Clark, Charlie Unattached 4:50.00 5:05.90
30 Koher, Jacob Unattached 5:06.38
31 Prout, Graham Unattached 5:00.00 5:06.47
32 Lopez, Chris Unattached 5:10.00 5:06.70
33 Gulick, Kyle Unattached 4:59.00 5:08.24
34 Crandell, Philip Unattached 5:15.00 5:08.74
35 Gulick, Kurt Unattached 4:59.00 5:08.77
36 Hunt, Brad Unattached 4:55.00 5:10.29
37 Hoffman, Mitchell Unattached 5:00.00 5:10.54
38 Davenport, Ethan Unattached 5:00.00 5:10.85
39 Corbat, Jesse Unattached 4:50.00 5:11.26
40 Botimer, Jacob Unattached 4:50.00 5:11.93
41 Bila, Garret Unattached 5:12.02
42 Wegnes, Patrick Unattached 5:20.00 5:12.42
43 Schmidt, Nick Unattached 5:30.00 5:12.92
44 Howard, Tyler Unattached 5:15.00 5:16.08
45 Ghidoni, Kolin Unattached 5:16.34
46 Chapman, Dakota Unattached 5:00.00 5:17.11
47 Desdowski, Nathan Unattached 5:10.00 5:17.24
48 Slagh, Brett Unattached 5:20.00 5:17.60
49 Smith, Owen Unattached 5:15.00 5:18.06
50 Wilson, Dkari Unattached 5:15.00 5:19.57
51 Zahl, Kristopher Unattached 5:25.00 5:20.86
52 Ellison, Nick Unattached 5:30.00 5:20.99
53 Pung, Nick Unattached 5:10.00 5:25.53
54 Kaufman, Nick Unattached 5:15.00 5:27.83
55 Wurmlinger, Jordan Unattached 5:15.00 5:28.61
56 Henderson, Adam Unattached 5:10.00 5:30.95
57 Partee, Jakob Unattached 5:41.00 5:31.71
58 Urbina, Devon Unattached 5:20.00 5:31.90
59 Keck, Christian Unattached 5:15.00 5:35.98
60 Schlatter, Alexander Unattached 5:45.00 5:36.73
61 Hughes, Donavon Unattached 5:30.00 5:36.76
62 LittleJohn, Jacquob Unattached 5:45.00 5:40.01
63 Lawrence, Andrew Unattached 5:30.00 5:40.40
64 Gibbons, Sean Unattached 5:49.00 5:51.63
65 Owens, Trevor Unattached 5:52.29
66 Foley, Gannon Unattached 5:50.00 5:53.20
67 Jaglowski, Drake Unattached 5:56.60
68 Schafer, Ethan Unattached 5:55.00 5:56.75
69 Hillier, Travis Unattached 5:50.00 6:09.36
70 Cardinal, Sam Unattached 6:15.00 6:13.05

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Klimbal, Doug Unattached 8.72q 2
2 Trevino, Cesar Unattached 8.83q 2
3 Washington, Tarentay Unattached 8.85q 1
4 Simpson, Ben Unattached 8.86q 2
5 Lemonias, Dominick Unattached 8.95q 2
6 Vier, Jared Unattached 9.09q 2
7 Tolbert, Dashawn Unattached 9.34q 2
8 Waskiewicz, Dylan Unattached 9.45q 1
9 Reeves, Cooper Unattached 9.58 1
10 Fike, Reno Unattached 9.59 1
11 Williamson, Damien Unattached 9.71 1
12 Dent, Andrew Unattached 9.82 1
13 Austin, Alex Unattached 10.19 2
14 Ricknut, Cody Unattached 10.23 2
15 Partee, Jakob Unattached 11.40 1

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Klimbal, Doug Unattached 8.72 8.63
2 Lemonias, Dominick Unattached 8.95 8.66
3 Trevino, Cesar Unattached 8.83 8.72
4 Simpson, Ben Unattached 8.86 8.76
5 Tolbert, Dashawn Unattached 9.34 9.21
6 Waskiewicz, Dylan Unattached 9.45 9.31
7 Washington, Tarentay Unattached 8.85 9.44

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Detroit Cheetah 'A' 1:36.02 2
2 Elite Performance 'A' 1:36.46 2
3 Silver Streak 'A' 1:37.25 1
4 Rdsvtc 'A' 1:38.12 2
5 LO Club 'A' 1:40.68 1
6 Team Green 'A' 1:42.99 1
7 Ice and Snow 'A' 1:43.24 2
8 LO Club 'B' 1:45.51 2
9 Badar 'A' 1:46.89 1
10 Great Lakes 'A' 2:10.24 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Detroit Cheetah 'A' 3:37.46 2
2 Silver Streak 'A' 3:40.73 2
3 Elite Performance 'A' 3:41.91 2
4 Swag 'A' 3:42.73 3
5 Great Lakes 'A' 3:47.38 3
6 Crystal Lake Track Club 'A' 3:53.87 2
7 Beefast 'A' 3:54.86 3
8 snow and ice 'A' 4:01.02 2
9 Heritage TC 'A' 4:01.79 3
10 Badar 'A' 4:05.34 1
11 Team Green 'A' 4:09.10 4
12 Elite Feet 'A' 4:14.10 1
13 Breen TC 'A' 4:21.24 4
14 Runners 'A' 4:22.59 1
15 Ice and Snow 'A' 4:23.62 4

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Heritage TC 'A' 8:25.60
2 Swag 'A' 8:33.20
3 Monstars 'A' 8:39.60
4 LO Club 'A' 8:41.80
5 Crystal Lake Track Club 'A' 9:01.80
6 Gingerbread Men 'A' 9:08.50
7 Runners 'A' 9:13.70
8 Breckenridge 'A' 9:15.20
9 Breen TC 'A' 9:43.30
10 Turbo Turtles 'A' 10:36.10

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Ryan Unattached 6-02.00
2 Malcomson, Tim Unattached 6-00.00
3 Taylor, Aaron Unattached J6-00.00
4 Vier, Jared Unattached 5-10.00
5 McGrath, Austin Unattached 5-08.00
6 Alpers, Collin Unattached 5-06.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Salsisbury, Jaime Unattached 14-09.00
2 Emery, Dan Unattached 14-03.00
3 Watson, Scott Unattached 13-03.00
3 Fineout, Ayrten Unattached 13-03.00
5 Ball, Cody Unattached 12-06.00
5 Hodges, Aaron Unattached 12-06.00
7 Fast, Alex Unattached 12-00.00
7 McNicholas, Kyle Unattached 12-00.00
7 Roach, Shawn Unattached 12-00.00
7 Endicott, Turner Unattached 12-00.00
7 Staley, Trevor Unattached 12-00.00
12 Felske, Austin Unattached 11-00.00
12 Witgen, Ross Unattached 11-00.00
12 Endres, Zach Unattached 11-00.00
12 Merrifield, Caleb Unattached 11-00.00
16 Seidell, Joel Unattached 10-06.00
17 Boome, Jaylyn Unattached 10-00.00
18 Ballard, Joey Unattached 9-06.00
-- Chapman, Dakota Unattached NH
-- Tibbitts, Noah Unattached NH
-- Hoffman, Wescley Unattached NH
-- Hatch, Peter Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, James Unattached 20-00.75
2 Mudd, Andrew Unattached 19-08.50
3 Dent, Andrew Unattached 19-02.00
4 Hipers, Colin Unattached 18-03.25
5 Lenoir, Brandon Unattached 18-01.00
5 Waskiewicz, Dylan Unattached 18-01.00
7 Ward, Roger Unattached 17-10.75
8 Taylor, Aaron Unattached 17-08.50
9 Markel, Grant Unattached 17-07.50
10 Alexander, Jevonte Unattached 17-03.50
11 Arnold, Zach Unattached 17-01.00
12 Kelly, Quavon Unattached 16-10.00
13 Grice, Justin Unattached 16-08.50
14 Reynolds, Luke Unattached 16-04.00
15 Ghidoni, Kolin Unattached 14-09.75
16 Whitehead, Joey Unattached 13-09.00
17 Rhodes, Gavin Unattached 13-05.75
18 Wolosonowich, Travis Unattached 13-03.50

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Saikalis, Chris Unattached 50-09.00
2 Morrow, Ben Unattached 44-01.50
3 Matthias, Aaron Unattached 43-02.00
4 Rodgers, Keith Unattached 41-03.50
5 Mireles, Jose Unattached 41-02.50
6 Wolosonowich, Travis Unattached 37-08.50
7 Kudlick, John Unattached 34-08.50
8 Holler, Travis Unattached 34-07.50
9 Delpiere, Philip Unattached 32-02.00
10 Rupple, Cole Unattached 29-03.00