MITS Meet at U of M #5

back to results

Feb. 2, 2012

MITS Meet at U of M #5
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by Michigan Indoor Track Series


Licensed to Albion College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2012 09:18 PM
MITS Indoor Meet #5 - 2/2/2012
University of Michigan
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Ofili, Cindy Unattached 7.80 1
2 Owens, Tiffani Unattached 7.81 1
3 Artist, Dominique Unattached 7.89 3
4 Berry, Berrion Unattached 7.90 1
5 Dale, Quenee Unattached 7.96 1
6 Blaser, Raven Unattached 7.97 3
7 Roberson, Savannah Unattached 8.01 2
8 Howell, Jessica Unattached 8.06 2
9 Davis, Tina Unattached 8.08 7
10 Goff, Allyson Unattached 8.09 1
11 Dubreuil, Alexis Unattached 8.12 2
12 Sims, Laticia Unattached 8.14 1
13 Patterson, Paige Unattached 8.21 1
14 Cocknell, Anna Unattached 8.23 3
15 Williams, Tierra Unattached 8.24 2
16 Davis, D'Mya Unattached 8.25 2
17 Balls, Kimberly Unattached 8.25 2
18 Gardner, Grace Unattached 8.32 4
19 Renfroe, London Unattached 8.35 4
20 Sansom, Jocelyn Unattached 8.36 3
21 Ross, Alexa Unattached 8.37 8
22 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 8.39 3
23 White, Ashley Unattached 8.40 2
24 Griffin, Alexandra Unattached 8.41 1
25 Jones, Lacey Unattached 8.45 5
26 Wilson, Nicole Unattached 8.47 4
27 Allen, Shelby Unattached 8.48 4
28 Wan, Sherry Unattached 8.50 4
29 Nwabueze, Jonell Unattached 8.50 9
30 Johnson, Kierra Unattached 8.54 2
31 Womack, Kayla Unattached 8.55 5
32 Halfmann, Savannah Unattached 8.58 5
33 Shoats, Heather Unattached 8.65 4
34 Reid, Cassidy Unattached 8.65 3
35 Smith, Dillan Unattached 8.68 4
36 Addison, Josie Unattached 8.69 6
37 Weatherspoon, Kaniya Unattached 8.71 3
38 Hofmann, Elyssa Unattached 8.73 8
39 Dong-Dobson, Melissa Unattached 8.74 7
40 Malcolm, Anyse Unattached 8.74 4
41 Gandy, Kayla Unattached 8.74 3
42 Young, Eran Unattached 8.80 7
43 Eaton, Madison Unattached 8.81 5
44 Gilliam, Morgan Unattached 8.81 7
45 Williams, Miriam Unattached 8.84 5
46 Van Cleave, Tara Unattached 8.85 9
47 Childress, Tymeshia Unattached 8.88 5
48 Tomlinson, Nia Unattached 8.93 6
49 Pettway, Brandi Unattached 8.94 5
50 Hughes, Clarisse Unattached 8.94 7
51 Geiger, Vanessa Unattached 8.99 6
52 Bowman, Danielle Unattached 9.03 5
53 Carroll, Adriana Unattached 9.04 6
54 Young, Morgan Unattached 9.05 9
55 Scott, Sierra Unattached 9.06 6
56 Alwan, Hanan Unattached 9.09 6
57 Benefield, Destiny Unattached 9.17 6
58 Jackson, Ariana Unattached 9.19 7
59 Griffin, Ariana Unattached 9.28 7
60 Scott, Satina Unattached 9.34 8
61 Gibson, Julena Unattached 9.37 8
62 Haltinner, Alexandra Unattached 9.47 7
63 Johnson, Rashonda Unattached 9.50 8
64 Carroll, Tori Unattached 9.67 6
65 Vincent, Trinity Unattached 9.90 10
66 Tolbert, Sheridan Unattached 10.15 10
67 Ramirez-Lopez, Aketzaly Unattached 10.34 9
68 Horning, Anna Unattached 10.44 10
69 Phelan, Kia Unattached 10.44 8
70 Brandy, Brielle Unattached 10.54 8
71 Woods, Karianna Unattached 10.56 10
72 Schweitzer, Katie Unattached 10.66 8
73 Ryles, Danyale Unattached 11.20 9
74 Allen, Latosha Unattached 11.22 9
75 Vang, Allison Unattached 11.25 10
76 Vang, Ava Unattached 11.51 10

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Roberson, Savannah Unattached 25.78 1
2 Patterson, Paige Unattached 26.64 1
3 Letang, Alani Unattached 26.77 3
4 Dubreuil, Alexis Unattached 27.08 1
5 Sansom, Jocelyn Unattached 27.10 2
6 Balls, Kimberly Unattached 27.26 1
7 Pitts, Tianna Unattached 27.33 2
8 Jones, Lacey Unattached 27.45 3
9 DeBardeleben, Makeda Unattached 27.46 1
10 Thomas, Brittany Unattached 27.75 4
11 Jones, Bria Unattached 27.79 2
12 Kunselman, Sophia Unattached 27.91 4
13 Renfroe, London Unattached 27.92 1
14 Griffin, Alexandra Unattached 28.04 2
15 Gardner, Grace Unattached 28.10 3
16 Kunselman, Sabrina Unattached 28.22 3
17 Abbott, Alexa Unattached 28.38 2
18 Wilson, Nicole Unattached 28.43 3
19 Gandy, Kayla Unattached 28.79 4
20 Bolden, Davonne Unattached 28.85 3
21 Pollock, Layla Unattached 29.05 5
22 Hadler, Jaclyn Unattached 29.20 4
23 Van Cleave, Tara Unattached 29.41 6
24 Rice, Shakarre Unattached 29.57 5
25 Malcolm, Anyse Unattached 30.02 5
26 Childress, Tymeshia Unattached 30.08 5
27 Scott, Sierra Unattached 30.39 2
28 Reid, Erika Unattached 30.42 4
28 Stanley, Ashley Unattached 30.42 6
30 Griffin, Ariana Unattached 30.80 6
31 Anderson, Maria Unattached 31.01 6
32 Scott, Satina Unattached 31.20 6
33 Tomlinson, Nia Unattached 31.24 5
34 Bowman, Danielle Unattached 31.28 5
35 Jackson, Ariana Unattached 31.85 6
36 Benefield, Destiny Unattached 32.14 7
37 Morgan, Elizabeth Unattached 32.50 7
38 Jones, Tiara Unattached 32.68 4
39 Schweitzer, Katie Unattached 34.45 7

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burnett, Lauren Unattached 2:21.13
2 Dahl, Danielle Unattached 2:26.93
3 McNamamara, Gina Unattached 2:31.00
4 Johnson, Elaine Unattached 2:32.52
5 Ramirez, Kelsey Unattached 2:33.95
6 Ritchey, Aubrey Unattached 2:33.99
7 Stribell, Casey Unattached 2:36.27
8 Granner, Josie Unattached 2:36.86
9 Gallagher, Karlie Unattached 2:37.02
10 Howard, Danielle Unattached 2:37.36
11 Subject, Sarah Unattached 2:38.11
12 Knight, Jess Unattached 2:39.66
13 Leist, Kaitlyn Unattached 2:40.63
14 Bataglia, Jessi Unattached 2:40.96
15 Lessard, Iris Unattached 2:45.74
16 Evans, Samantha Unattached 2:45.99
17 Sakallah, Randa Unattached 2:50.53
18 Fritzemeire, Ella Unattached 2:52.75
19 Ritchey, Brynn Unattached 2:56.23
20 Taylor, Cydney Unattached 2:58.79
21 Jones, Tiara Unattached 2:58.94
22 Smither, Chloe Unattached 2:59.14
23 Boyd, Mary Unattached 2:59.44
24 Trapp, Aly Unattached 3:02.97
25 Rudelson, Dina Unattached 3:02.99
26 Renko, Allie Unattached 3:05.21
27 Gardner, Grace Unattached 3:06.47
28 Papp, Taylor Unattached 3:06.50
29 Smit, Julia Unattached 3:06.69
30 Rudelich, Samantha Unattached 3:11.60
31 Thomas, Charmaine Unattached 3:13.28
32 Henson, Hannah Unattached 3:16.31
33 Ji, Emily Unattached 3:26.48

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meier, Hannah Unattached 5:00.68
2 Meier, Haley Unattached 5:05.79
3 Kingshott, Elizabeth Unattached 5:24.61
4 Cummings, Alyssa Unattached 5:27.58
5 Ritchey, Aubrey Unattached 5:29.34
6 Pugh, Marah Unattached 5:29.43
7 Powell, Kamie Unattached 5:30.79
8 Haas, Miranda Unattached 5:31.72
9 Hall, Kelly Unattached 5:32.98
10 Coleman, Rachel Unattached 5:34.02
11 Zimmer, Erin Unattached 5:34.11
12 Mosteller, Nicole Unattached 5:34.33
13 Meinecke, Darby Unattached 5:34.51
14 Tremaine, Audrey Unattached 5:36.77
15 Frauhammer, Amy Unattached 5:38.20
16 O'Keefe, Erin Unattached 5:41.00
17 Micale, Christina Unattached 5:45.85
18 Walter, Lindsay Unattached 5:48.79
19 Selina, Rachel Unattached 5:49.43
20 Richards, Hailey Unattached 5:49.89
21 Powell, Jordan Unattached 5:50.32
22 Pugh, Rachal Unattached 5:54.18
23 Kise, Jenny Unattached 5:54.60
24 Weidmayer, Christy Unattached 5:55.10
25 Leist, Kaitlyn Unattached 5:55.45
26 Schaible, Crystal Unattached 5:57.52
27 Lessard, Iris Unattached 5:58.40
28 Chapman, Jenna Unattached 5:58.59
29 Roesner, Shelby Unattached 5:58.86
30 Evans, Samantha Unattached 5:59.32
31 Cook, Kendra Unattached 6:04.95
32 Kuchka, Brooke Unattached 6:05.88
33 Inch, Abby Unattached 6:06.21
34 Villalobos, Karina Unattached 6:14.40
35 Hall, Courtney Unattached 6:15.68
36 Ritchey, Brynn Unattached 6:17.70
37 Lupu, Mira Unattached 6:20.16
38 Boudreau, Elena Unattached 6:25.32
39 Weinberg, Lauren Unattached 6:26.31
40 Thorp, Olivia Unattached 6:27.04
41 Smither, Chloe Unattached 6:27.84
42 McNamamara, Gina Unattached 6:28.01
43 Toloff, Katelyn Unattached 6:28.22
44 Trapp, Aly Unattached 6:28.79
45 Rimer, Rachel Unattached 6:30.34
46 Scarborough, Maria Unattached 6:32.72
47 Pawlusiak, Peyton Unattached 6:34.11
48 Papp, Taylor Unattached 6:35.21
49 Smit, Julia Unattached 6:39.17
50 Prusko, Alina Unattached 6:41.92
51 Henson, Hannah Unattached 6:56.49
52 Rombes, Maddy Unattached 7:02.67
53 Ramirez-Lopez, Lalita Unattached 7:02.92
54 Gardner, Grace Unattached 7:11.69
55 Patton, Emily Unattached 7:20.25
56 Ji, Emily Unattached 7:27.93
57 Cobb, Amanda Unattached 8:07.10

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ofili, Cindy Unattached 8.85 1
2 Cocknell, Anna Unattached 9.07 1
3 Williams, Tierra Unattached 9.34 1
4 Smith, Dillan Unattached 9.78 1
5 Forhinz, Destiny Unattached 9.94 2
6 Dubreuil, Alexis Unattached 10.02 2
7 Wysocki, Natalie Unattached 10.33 1
8 Seals, Karrington Unattached 10.39 1
9 Pittman, J'Laan Unattached 10.40 1
10 Pollock, Layla Unattached 10.54 2
11 Goff, Allyson Unattached 10.56 1
12 Saikalis, Samantha Unattached 11.00 2
13 Tucker, Sydney Unattached 11.07 2
14 Smith, Bridget Unattached 11.34 2
15 Parnell, Lauren Unattached 11.79 2
16 Shreve, Donnisha Unattached 12.23 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Elite Performance 'A' 1:44.78 1
2 Motor City Track Club 'A' 1:45.48 1
3 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 'A' 1:46.82 1
4 Michigan Accerators 'A' 1:47.77 1
5 En Fuego 'A' 1:48.09 2
6 Maximum Output 'A' 1:50.08 1
7 Elite Performance 'B' 1:53.10 2
8 Grand Rapids Fire 'A' 1:53.24 3
9 Lake Erie Striders 'A' 1:53.33 2
10 Ann Arbor Track Club 'A' 1:54.92 2
11 Detroit Chargers 'A' 1:55.08 1
12 Crystal Track Club 'A' 1:55.80 2
13 Southfield Mustangs 'A' 1:56.62 2
14 Born To Run 'A' 2:01.33 3
15 All World Track Club 'A' 2:02.18 3
16 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 'B' 2:08.95 3
17 Hurricane Track Club 'A' 2:10.25 3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Motor City Track Club 'B' 3:58.61 1
2 Motor City Track Club 'A' 4:11.33 1
3 Bernard Track Club 'A' 4:11.43 1
4 Michigan Accerators 'A' 4:18.00 1
5 Spirit of Pre 'A' 4:19.91 1
6 Elite Performance 'A' 4:20.79 2
7 Reeds Lake Track Club 'A' 4:21.47 3
8 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 'A' 4:22.50 1
9 Detroit Chargers 'A' 4:27.03 3
10 Running Gear 'A' 4:36.24 3
11 All World Track Club 'A' 4:40.67 2
12 Crystal Track Club 'A' 4:41.54 2
13 Kathy Track Club 'A' 4:51.92 2

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spirit of Pre 'A' 9:41.32
2 Motor City Track Club 'A' 10:01.43
3 Kittles 'A' 10:15.73
4 Pre's Sisters 'A' 10:30.51
5 Running Gear 'A' 10:57.56
6 Jackalopes 'A' 11:04.03
7 Red Tide 'A' 11:04.25
8 Bernard Track Club 'A' 11:50.41
9 Crystal Track Club 'A' 12:35.76

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reeds Lake Track Club 'A' 13:10.92
2 Ocelots 'A' 13:35.19
3 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 'A' 13:44.70
4 Possum Nuggets 'A' 13:45.72
5 All World Track Club 'A' 13:53.29
6 Wolfpack 'A' 15:15.26

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Saikalis, Samantha Unattached 5-02.00
2 Jessamy, Candyce Unattached J5-02.00
3 DeBardeleben, Makeda Unattached 4-10.00
3 McDonnell, Senclair Unattached 4-10.00
5 Addison, Josie Unattached J4-10.00
5 Smith, Chelsea Unattached J4-10.00
7 Smith, Stevi Unattached 4-07.00
8 Boyd, Mary Unattached 4-04.00
8 Anderson, Maria Unattached 4-04.00
8 Stando, Meg Unattached 4-04.00
8 Rudelson, Dina Unattached 4-04.00
-- Hofmann, Elyssa Unattached NH
-- Bates, Hannah Unattached NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Conter, Micaela Unattached 10-06.00
2 Ferguson, Samatha Unattached 10-00.00
3 Ferguson, Nicole Unattached J10-00.00
3 Hillebrand, Sarah Unattached J10-00.00
5 Fusee, Monica Unattached J10-00.00
6 Stanley, Ashley Unattached J10-00.00
7 Powell, Kamie Unattached 9-06.00
8 Wan, Sherry Unattached J9-06.00
9 Tewksbury, Claire Unattached J9-06.00
10 Szuminski, Wendy Unattached J9-06.00
11 Taylor, Morgan Unattached J9-06.00
12 Lynch, Danielle Unattached 9-00.00
13 Johnson, Elaine Unattached 8-00.00
-- Schweitzer, Katie Unattached NH
-- Ader, Kimberly Unattached NH
-- Hermann, Mary Unattached NH
-- Murray, Brittany Unattached NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 DeBardeleben, Makeda Unattached 17-10.00
2 Howell, Jessica Unattached 16-10.75
3 Wan, Sherry Unattached 16-05.00
4 Goble, Gracie Unattached 15-09.00
5 Kelley, Derriana Unattached 15-07.50
6 Dager, Cathy Unattached 15-06.75
7 Allen, Shelby Unattached 15-01.50
8 Quinn, Danielle Unattached 14-10.25
9 Gucwa, Emily Unattached 14-05.00
10 Pittman, J'Laan Unattached 14-01.25
11 Forhinz, Destiny Unattached 13-04.25
12 Wilson, Nicole Unattached 12-10.00
13 Penny, Samantha Unattached 11-09.00
14 Henson, Haley Unattached 10-11.00
15 Tolbert, Sheridan Unattached 6-08.25
-- Haltinner, Alexandra Unattached FOUL
-- Smith, Chelsea Unattached FOUL
-- Rentschler, Abby Unattached FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Powell, Joh'nyce Unattached 34-01.00
2 DeBardeleben, Makeda Unattached 31-01.50
3 Wan, Sherry Unattached 30-11.25
4 Dager, Cathy Unattached 30-05.50
5 Kelley, Derriana Unattached 29-08.25
6 Rudelson, Dina Unattached 29-04.00
7 Granner, Josie Unattached 26-11.25
8 Howard, Danielle Unattached 23-10.50
-- Smith, Stevi Unattached FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Neill, Ashley Unattached 37-07.25
2 Cousineau, Becca Unattached 36-10.50
3 Jackson, Josephine Unattached 36-04.50
4 Myers-Byron, Kendra Unattached 35-09.25
5 Angell, Julie Unattached 33-08.50
6 Coyle, Alex Unattached 32-05.25
7 Jones-Washington, Jacque Unattached 30-08.50
8 Parker, Jadzia Unattached 30-06.50
9 Jackson, Aaliya Unattached 29-08.50
10 Walls, Nicole Unattached 29-08.00
11 Crain, Joscilyn Unattached 28-09.00
12 Mallett, Nyjua Unattached 25-11.00
13 Ramirez-Lopez, Aketzaly Unattached 23-03.50
14 Stall, Jasmine Unattached 21-03.50
15 Ryles, Danyale Unattached 21-00.50
16 Allen, Latosha Unattached 20-04.50

Girls Weight Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Myers-Byron, Kendra Unattached 46-00.00
2 Cousineau, Becca Unattached 33-01.00
3 Coyle, Alex Unattached 31-05.00
4 Angell, Julie Unattached 28-00.00
5 Parker, Jadzia Unattached 27-08.50
6 Walls, Nicole Unattached 26-01.00
7 Ryles, Danyale Unattached 24-10.00
8 Ramirez-Lopez, Aketzaly Unattached 24-09.50
9 Jones-Washington, Jacque Unattached 24-02.50
10 Allen, Latosha Unattached 16-07.00

Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Edwards, Berkley Unattached 6.94 1
2 Maye, Chris Unattached 7.05 3
3 Sanders, Austin Unattached 7.13 1
4 Washington, Malik Unattached 7.14 1
5 Kelly, Kassius Unattached 7.20 3
6 Thompson, Kendall Unattached 7.21 2
7 Peacock, Malik Unattached 7.23 2
8 Brown, Ryan Unattached 7.30 2
9 Crittenden, Freddie Unattached 7.31 2
10 Banks, Jamil Unattached 7.31 1
11 Green, Juwan Unattached 7.32 1
12 Askew, William Unattached 7.33 1
12 Olive-Abinojar, Dewan Unattached 7.33 4
14 Boyd, Tony Unattached 7.33 2
15 Wheeler, Payton Unattached 7.33 5
16 Williams, Wan'ya Unattached 7.36 3
17 Boyd, Duane Unattached 7.38 5
18 lastname, James Unattached 7.40 5
18 Seppa, Ben Unattached 7.40 6
20 Page, Nardarrion Unattached 7.40 5
21 Duggan, Josh Unattached 7.41 6
22 Lewis, Rico Unattached 7.42 4
23 Nolan, Archie Unattached 7.42 2
24 Banks, Jordan Unattached 7.42 5
25 Swims, Justin Unattached 7.43 3
26 Shephard, Jeremy Unattached 7.46 4
27 Logwood, AJ Unattached 7.47 7
28 Taylor, Avery Unattached 7.48 1
29 Carey, Donte Unattached 7.51 7
30 Okolo, Franklin Unattached 7.51 7
31 Galindo, Noel Unattached 7.51 4
32 Jackson, Tijuan Unattached 7.52 6
33 Sanchez, Adrian Unattached 7.52 7
34 Falcon, Matthew Unattached 7.52 2
35 Pryor, Corey Unattached 7.52 3
36 Willis, Sam Unattached 7.53 6
37 Schingeck, Tyler Unattached 7.55 6
38 Podulka, Nick Unattached 7.56 5
39 Brichford, Kenning Unattached 7.62 3
40 White, Stefon Unattached 7.63 3
41 Goeman, Matt Unattached 7.64 10
42 Spencer, Darrion Unattached 7.65 4
43 Roseni, Kevin Unattached 7.67 6
43 Amado, Joe Unattached 7.67 7
45 Fosler, Christian Unattached 7.69 12
46 Friar, Devon Unattached 7.69 8
47 Allsworth, Jason Unattached 7.71 8
48 Wallace, Marcus Unattached 7.72 4
49 Andreis, Mike Unattached 7.73 10
50 Ritchie, Robert Unattached 7.74 11
51 Hill, Khalil Unattached 7.74 4
52 McCormack, Colin Unattached 7.74 13
53 Cookenmaster, Alex Unattached 7.76 8
54 Osborn, KJ Unattached 7.77 2
55 France, Niko Unattached 7.78 8
56 Gordon, Cassador Unattached 7.79 1
57 Hauk, Zach Unattached 7.80 8
58 Kelly, Shelton Unattached 7.80 11
59 O'Neill, Daniel Unattached 7.80 11
59 Gaines, Jacob Unattached 7.80 12
61 Frank, Raychon Unattached 7.83 11
62 Jackson, J'Ante Unattached 7.83 9
63 Hill, Khalid Unattached 7.84 11
64 Tolbert, Dashawn Unattached 7.85 10
65 Washington, Tarentay Unattached 7.86 10
66 Owens, Anthony Unattached 7.87 11
67 Ashford, Malik Unattached 7.88 9
67 Peterson, Aaaqil Unattached 7.88 10
69 Brown, Brandon Unattached 7.90 7
70 Hanrison, DeAnthony Unattached 7.91 9
71 Harris, Robert Unattached 7.91 12
72 Koerner, Matt Unattached 7.93 10
73 Adams, Demetrous Unattached 7.93 9
74 Thomason, Marquis Unattached 7.93 7
75 Howard, Bilal Unattached 7.94 11
76 Witherspoon, Brian Unattached 7.94 3
77 Deherder, Alex Unattached 7.96 10
78 Cody, Imanil Unattached 7.96 6
79 Hunter, Robert Unattached 7.98 9
80 Jordan, Matthew Unattached 7.98 8
81 Higgs, Terryon Unattached 7.99 9
82 Branch, Zandre Unattached 8.04 5
83 Morris, Cameran Unattached 8.10 8
84 Haviland, Tyler Unattached 8.14 4
85 Hunt, Nicholas Unattached 8.16 7
86 Minshew, Chase Unattached 8.18 13
87 Fedorko, LeRoy Unattached 8.21 9
88 Lopes, Leandro Unattached 8.25 6
89 Stoves, Raymond Unattached 8.25 12
90 Shreve, Donnell Unattached 8.32 11
91 Chopson, John Unattached 8.34 10
92 Delpiere, Philip Unattached 8.36 13
93 Faber, Hayden Unattached 8.40 12
94 Turner, Theodore Unattached 8.41 9
95 Faber, Gunner Unattached 8.43 12
96 Harris, Dylan Unattached 8.81 13
97 Mcavoy, Jeremiah Unattached 8.89 8
98 Ammerman, Michael Unattached 8.94 12
99 Case, Alex Unattached 8.99 13
100 Shpilhand, Max Unattached 9.02 12
101 Jackson, Jalen Unattached 9.09 14
102 Hill, Tyree Unattached 9.14 14
103 Owens, Marcus Unattached 9.28 14
104 Thomas, Steven Unattached 9.50 14
105 Mecluecz, EJ Unattached 9.64 13
106 Mieden, Colin Unattached 10.11 14
107 Tinsley, Demetrius Unattached 10.18 14
108 White, Charles Unattached 11.10 13
109 Kennedy, Darin Unattached 11.20 14

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sanders, Austin Unattached 22.36 1
2 Ervin, Jason Unattached 22.88 1
3 Walker, Keshawn Unattached 23.10 1
4 Green, Juwan Unattached 23.18 2
5 Wallace, Marcus Unattached 23.19 3
6 Boyd, Duane Unattached 23.48 3
7 Olive-Abinojar, Dewan Unattached 23.52 4
8 Williams, Wan'ya Unattached 23.62 3
9 Wheeler, Payton Unattached 23.71 3
10 Maye, Chris Unattached 23.72 1
11 Diane, Kabine Unattached 23.92 1
12 Hugan, Daniel Unattached 24.07 5
13 Tinsley, Brandon Unattached 24.09 1
14 Carey, Donte Unattached 24.16 4
15 Washington, MaKale Unattached 24.21 4
16 Eby, Tom Unattached 24.23 5
17 Coleman, Tyrone Unattached 24.31 5
18 Falcon, Matthew Unattached 24.36 3
19 Lewis, Rico Unattached 24.58 4
20 King, Desmond Unattached 24.69 5
21 Stevens, Tyrus Unattached 24.81 5
22 Gandy, Joshua Unattached 24.89 6
23 Osborn, KJ Unattached 24.97 2
24 Garth, Jordan Unattached 25.03 7
25 Witherspoon, Brian Unattached 25.03 2
26 Thomason, Marquis Unattached 25.21 6
27 Willis, Sam Unattached 25.27 6
28 Fosler, Christian Unattached 25.28 6
29 McCormack, Colin Unattached 25.30 8
30 Hines, Kevin Unattached 25.31 5
31 Gaines, Jacob Unattached 25.40 6
32 Frank, Raychon Unattached 25.47 5
33 France, Niko Unattached 25.50 6
34 Jackson, J'Ante Unattached 25.51 5
35 Hanrison, DeAnthony Unattached 25.55 4
36 Gordon, Cassador Unattached 25.55 2
37 Logwood, AJ Unattached 25.56 3
38 Jordan, Matthew Unattached 25.59 6
39 Brann, Marquinas Unattached 25.63 7
40 Roseni, Kevin Unattached 25.71 4
41 Howard, Bilal Unattached 25.99 8
42 Minshew, Chase Unattached 26.03 7
43 Adams, Demetrous Unattached 26.21 7
44 Ashford, Malik Unattached 26.55 6
45 Greason, Herbert Unattached 26.59 7
46 Branch, Zandre Unattached 26.70 6
47 Kelly, Shelton Unattached 26.75 5
48 McNichols, Kyle Unattached 27.09 8
49 Russell, Omar Unattached 27.49 2
50 Fedorko, LeRoy Unattached 27.53 8
51 Dion, Dejarnette Unattached 28.10 8
52 Hughes, Donovan Unattached 28.86 7
53 Jackson, Jalen Unattached 31.93 8
54 Tinsley, Demetrius Unattached 37.32 8
55 White, Charles Unattached 40.26 8

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zinsohein, Zach Unattached 2:00.95
2 Dolan, Jack Unattached 2:04.98
3 Miles, Joshua Unattached 2:05.12
4 Hamilton, Tyler Unattached 2:05.21
5 Pfund, Tim Unattached 2:05.25
6 Scott, Glen Unattached 2:06.62
7 Wajan, Josh Unattached 2:07.19
8 Bicalski, Keegan Unattached 2:07.46
9 Phillips, Brandon Unattached 2:08.06
10 Nousain, Spencer Unattached 2:08.69
11 Freeland, Zac Unattached 2:08.92
12 Fells, Kennedy Unattached 2:09.16
13 Bratley, Jarred Unattached 2:09.54
14 Malinowki, Jack Unattached 2:09.79
15 Lambert, Ben Unattached 2:10.06
16 Colley, Jake Unattached 2:10.22
17 Scott, Chris Unattached 2:11.21
18 Bowman, Will Unattached 2:11.45
19 Losey, Kyle Unattached 2:11.92
20 Cotton, Jordan Unattached 2:12.15
21 Beckman, Chris Unattached 2:12.22
22 Dalton, Brandon Unattached 2:12.54
23 Allarakhia, Zahir Unattached 2:12.59
24 Hayes, Ben Unattached 2:13.35
25 Bertoia, Alex Unattached 2:14.08
26 Dalton, Jonny Unattached 2:15.01
27 Fenech, Stephen Unattached 2:15.39
28 Aukerman, Nick Unattached 2:15.49
29 Jackson, Leonard Unattached 2:16.27
30 Schultz, Conrad Unattached 2:16.64
31 Gawlik, Michael Unattached 2:17.09
32 Inch, Matt Unattached 2:17.31
33 Edmonson, Lawrence Unattached 2:17.50
34 Elmer, Chad Unattached 2:17.59
35 Anderson, Jesse Unattached 2:17.73
36 Frakes, Rob Unattached 2:18.08
37 Dew, Sean Unattached 2:20.42
38 Sheffey, Stephen Unattached 2:20.56
39 Hacker, Caton Unattached 2:21.97
40 McNichols, Kyle Unattached 2:23.13
41 Fosler, Christian Unattached 2:24.19
42 Greason, Herbert Unattached 2:25.25
43 Turner, Theodore Unattached 2:25.89
44 Walkoski, Peter Unattached 2:26.15
45 Hartstang, Nick Unattached 2:26.51
46 Williams, Deon Unattached 2:28.44
47 Losey, Kaleb Unattached 2:29.55
48 Gandy, Joshua Unattached 2:29.63
49 Hoults, Masean Unattached 2:30.62
50 MacRitchie, Wes Unattached 2:32.51
51 Hughes, Donovan Unattached 2:32.73
52 Demmer, Rob Unattached 2:36.85
53 Callow, Kevin Unattached 2:37.28
54 Ramirez, Christian Unattached 2:42.59
55 Martin, Kyle Unattached 2:42.88
56 Dion, Dejarnette Unattached 2:44.29
57 Chisolm, Travis Unattached 2:46.25
58 Lipe, Elliott Unattached 2:53.15
59 Galliard, Shayne Unattached 2:55.60
60 Lipe, Marshall Unattached 3:01.88
61 Doran, Nick Unattached 3:02.72
62 Martin, Marcus Unattached 3:04.23
63 Thomas, Steven Unattached 3:08.12

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fegan, Eric Unattached 4:26.65
2 Kughn, Zachary Unattached 4:26.86
3 Renberg, Nick Unattached 4:32.11
4 Bratley, Jarred Unattached 4:32.69
5 Wile, Torin Unattached 4:33.11
6 Scott, Chris Unattached 4:33.31
7 Prashan, Grant Unattached 4:33.40
8 Wajan, Josh Unattached 4:33.62
9 Cox, Michael Unattached 4:36.15
10 Draving, Austin Unattached 4:36.46
11 Lamus, Anthony Unattached 4:39.97
12 Kitto, Andrew Unattached 4:40.14
13 Gunn, Ahron Unattached 4:40.45
14 Kryza, Max Unattached 4:40.76
15 Schultz, Conrad Unattached 4:41.54
16 Byrne, Daniel Unattached 4:41.76
17 Colley, Jake Unattached 4:41.90
18 Young, Tim Unattached 4:43.61
19 Ferrante, Jason Unattached 4:46.70
20 Stubbs, Jacob Unattached 4:46.74
21 Wetzel, Logan Unattached 4:46.91
22 Sanders, Tyler Unattached 4:47.41
23 Fenech, Stephen Unattached 4:47.77
24 Carter, Evan Unattached 4:49.15
25 Losey, Kyle Unattached 4:49.53
26 Culver, Michael Unattached 4:49.72
27 Gawlik, Michael Unattached 4:51.23
28 Inch, Matt Unattached 4:51.93
29 Munye, Anwar Unattached 4:53.97
30 Jennings, Dylan Unattached 4:53.99
31 Aukerman, Nick Unattached 4:55.42
32 Allarakhia, Zahir Unattached 4:55.96
33 Sheffey, Stephen Unattached 4:56.98
34 Klean, Logon Unattached 5:00.12
35 Smith, Branden Unattached 5:02.25
36 Weisenberger, Ryne Unattached 5:02.31
37 Toloff, Andrew Unattached 5:02.42
38 Frakes, Rob Unattached 5:03.38
39 Karogitz, Cameron Unattached 5:04.48
40 Park, Evan Unattached 5:04.77
41 Seidel, Joel Unattached 5:06.46
42 Walkoski, Peter Unattached 5:08.99
43 Phelps, Connor Unattached 5:10.18
44 Schweyer, Chase Unattached 5:11.46
45 Pereira, Dino Unattached 5:11.74
46 Albers, Kiley Unattached 5:11.77
47 Rawley, Ben Unattached 5:11.81
48 Tukel, Eli Unattached 5:12.32
49 Bogosian, James Unattached 5:14.66
50 Schultz, Robert Unattached 5:15.14
51 Newburn, Chris Unattached 5:15.44
52 Witcher, Jervon Unattached 5:17.45
53 Hartstang, Nick Unattached 5:17.54
54 Allen, Kyle Unattached 5:17.64
55 Schmidt, Nick Unattached 5:23.44
56 Sylvester, Chris Unattached 5:25.54
57 Garth, Jordan Unattached 5:26.52
58 MacRitchie, Wes Unattached 5:26.85
59 Konopka, Sean Unattached 5:28.74
60 Vermilye, Joe Unattached 5:29.72
61 Hughes, Donovan Unattached 5:33.78
62 Williams, Deon Unattached 5:34.48
63 Barrmorris, Harry Unattached 5:34.94
64 Greason, Herbert Unattached 5:35.54
65 May, Giovanni Unattached 5:41.55
66 Clark, Brian Unattached 5:42.30
67 Callow, Kevin Unattached 5:42.79
68 Mannheim, Adam Unattached 5:43.88
69 Eby, Austin Unattached 5:44.25
70 Ramirez, Christian Unattached 5:48.79
71 Rogers, Tyler Unattached 5:49.01
72 Hamilton, Kyle Unattached 5:52.49
73 Edmonson, Lawrence Unattached 5:53.04
74 Kelly, Jackson Unattached 5:53.23
75 Chapman, Jake Unattached 5:54.37
76 Peregoy, James Unattached 5:55.83
77 Laurenty, Cody Unattached 6:00.72
78 Evans, Daniel Unattached 6:07.35
79 Evans, David Unattached 6:09.35
80 Leveille, Alex Unattached 6:12.45
81 Chisolm, Travis Unattached 6:12.65
82 Lipe, Marshall Unattached 6:15.49
83 Patel, Akash Unattached 6:15.88
84 Weaver, Tre Unattached 6:17.47
85 Martin, Marcus Unattached 6:20.41
86 Galindo, Noel Unattached 6:31.50
87 Walker, DeShaun Unattached 6:35.81
88 Mieden, Colin Unattached 6:38.62
89 Doran, Nick Unattached 6:46.94

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Drake Unattached 8.43 1
2 Amado, Joe Unattached 8.56 1
3 Trevino, Cesar Unattached 8.76 1
4 Gandy, Joshua Unattached 8.83 1
5 Banks, Jordan Unattached 8.85 2
6 Cookenmaster, Alex Unattached 8.88 1
7 Vier, Jared Unattached 8.89 1
8 Washington, Tarentay Unattached 8.89 2
9 Jackson, Sherrard Unattached 8.97 1
10 Thomason, Marquis Unattached 9.12 1
11 Vosters, Christian Unattached 9.13 2
12 Eby, Tom Unattached 9.21 2
13 Priestley, Trenton Unattached 9.24 2
14 Brann, Marquinas Unattached 9.52 2
15 Harris, Robert Unattached 9.55 3
16 Faber, Gunner Unattached 9.67 2
17 Galea, Joseph Unattached 9.68 3
18 Tolbert, Dashawn Unattached 9.69 2
19 Howard, Bilal Unattached 10.20 3
20 Shatter, Jonny Unattached 10.87 3
21 Schadd, Paul Unattached 11.86 3
22 Foreman, GeVon Unattached 12.53 3

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maximum Output 'A' 1:32.47 1
2 Michigan All-Stars 'A' 1:34.34 1
3 J-Dubs 'A' 1:35.00 2
4 Str8 Track Club 'A' 1:35.84 1
5 Tempo 'B' 1:36.23 2
6 Spirit of Pre 'A' 1:36.56 1
7 Motor City Track Club 'A' 1:37.09 2
8 Sweetwater 'A' 1:41.52 2
9 Hurricane Track Club 'A' 1:42.81 2
10 Perpetual Motion Squad 'A' 1:49.43 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Michigan All-Stars 'A' 3:30.56 1
2 Michigan Accerators 'A' 3:31.09 1
3 Dearborn Track Club 'A' 3:32.80 1
4 Spirit of Pre 'A' 3:33.52 1
5 J-Dubs 'A' 3:36.19 1
6 Albion Track Club 'A' 3:36.54 1
7 Str8 Track Club 'A' 3:39.33 2
8 Motor City Track Club 'A' 3:40.31 2
9 Possum Nuggets 'A' 3:42.35 2
10 Invictus 'A' 3:42.70 2
11 Michigan All-Stars 'B' 3:44.78 2
12 Ann Arbor Track Club 'A' 3:47.57 2
13 Perpetual Motion Squad 'A' 4:06.80 2
14 Hurricane Track Club 'A' 4:16.11 2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Red Tide 'A' 8:25.30
2 Spirit of Pre 'A' 8:27.43
3 Ann Arbor Track Club 'A' 8:44.83
4 Jackalopes 'A' 9:02.02
5 Possum Nuggets 'A' 9:17.17
6 Spirit of Pre 'B' 9:25.10
7 Toledo Polar Bears 'A' 9:25.69
8 Invictus 'A' 9:28.73
9 Red Tide 'B' 9:36.76
10 Jackalopes 'B' 9:58.06

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dearborn Track Club 'A' 11:08.20
2 Spirit of Pre 'A' 11:34.27
3 Voz Gun Ship 'A' 12:39.93
4 Born To Run 'A' 12:59.99

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jarna, Brandon Unattached 6-06.00
2 Dawkins, Jordan Unattached 6-00.00
3 Brown, Ryan Unattached 5-10.00
4 Hauk, Zach Unattached J5-10.00
4 Bastien, Steven Unattached J5-10.00
6 Vier, Jared Unattached 5-08.00
7 Stando, Michael Unattached 5-05.00
7 Moore, Hunter Unattached 5-05.00
7 Leptich, Joey Unattached 5-05.00
7 Cage, Dalen Unattached 5-05.00
7 Nicolai, Matthew Unattached 5-05.00
12 Vosters, Christian Unattached 5-02.00
12 Nixon, LaDon Unattached 5-02.00
12 Seidel, Joel Unattached 5-02.00
-- Dishaw, TJ Unattached NH
-- Rogers, Tyler Unattached NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnston, Kyle Unattached 15-09.00
2 Miller, Cory Unattached 15-00.00
3 Salisbury, Jamie Unattached 14-00.00
4 Bastien, Steven Unattached J14-00.00
5 Janke, Jacob Unattached 13-06.00
6 Vinson, Jameson Unattached 13-03.00
7 Kimmitt, Jared Unattached 13-00.00
7 Stack, Nick Unattached 13-00.00
7 Gary, Noah Unattached 13-00.00
7 Babits, Alex Unattached 13-00.00
7 Westphal, Connor Unattached 13-00.00
12 McNichols, Kyle Unattached 12-06.00
13 Althens, Kaj Unattached 12-00.00
13 Arnett, Colton Unattached 12-00.00
15 Sharrar, Ryan Unattached 11-00.00
15 Hanson, Casey Unattached 11-00.00
15 Seidel, Joel Unattached 11-00.00
18 Ammerman, Michael Unattached 10-00.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maye, Chris Unattached 22-03.25
2 Bastien, Steven Unattached 20-07.50
3 Crawford, Thomas Unattached 20-01.75
4 Gaines, Jacob Unattached 19-07.25
4 Shephard, Jeremy Unattached 19-07.25
6 Owens, Anthony Unattached 19-05.00
7 Vosters, Christian Unattached 19-03.50
8 Andreis, Mike Unattached 19-01.00
9 Sanchez, Adrian Unattached 19-00.00
10 Hobbs, AJ Unattached 18-10.50
11 Mason, Herman Unattached 18-06.75
12 Allarakhia, Zahir Unattached 18-06.50
13 Podulka, Nick Unattached 18-05.75
14 Gauthier, Drake Unattached 18-04.25
15 Cage, Dalen Unattached 18-02.50
16 Banks, Jamil Unattached 17-09.25
17 Haviland, Tyler Unattached 17-05.75
18 Ritchie, Robert Unattached 17-03.25
19 Kirkland, Kyle Unattached 17-03.00
20 Piligian, Brent Unattached 16-10.50
21 Moore, Hunter Unattached 16-04.50
22 May, Giovanni Unattached 16-02.00
23 Seidel, Joel Unattached 15-11.25
24 Hartstang, Nick Unattached 15-07.75
25 Nicolai, Matthew Unattached 15-04.75
26 Hughes, Donovan Unattached 15-00.75
27 Harris, Dylan Unattached 14-02.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sanchez, Adrian Unattached 38-07.75
2 Cage, Dalen Unattached 38-05.50
3 Frank, Raychon Unattached 37-03.25
4 Oprea, Andrew Unattached 36-02.00
5 Kelly, Shelton Unattached 34-10.25
6 Allsworth, Jason Unattached 33-11.25
7 Kingsley, Zach Unattached 32-02.00
8 Langley, Tyler Unattached 29-03.50

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Saikalis, Chris Unattached 51-10.00
2 Bass, Josh Unattached 49-05.00
3 Burnside, Chad Unattached 49-03.25
4 Prena, Cullen Unattached 48-08.00
5 Becker, Mark Unattached 47-11.00
6 Latta, Kelby Unattached 47-00.00
7 Veal, Kaylin Unattached 46-08.00
8 Houle, David Unattached 45-06.00
9 Prekaj, Exhildi Unattached 44-00.75
10 Gjokz, Vinny Unattached 43-09.00
11 Jenkins, Lamar Unattached 43-06.50
12 Rooker, Clinton Unattached 42-10.00
13 Morrow, Ben Unattached 42-08.00
14 Richardson, Nick Unattached 41-09.00
15 Stid, Demarcus Unattached 41-00.00
16 Whiting, Nick Unattached 39-05.25
17 Evans, Pat Unattached 39-03.00
18 Wilson, Lee Unattached 38-09.00
19 Wilkinson, Stefan Unattached 38-03.50
20 Dmoch, Sawyer Unattached 36-10.00
21 Rodgriguez, John Unattached 36-07.00
22 Keeler, Derrian Unattached 35-10.00
23 Herron, Denzel Unattached 35-08.50
24 Blake, Tevon Unattached 35-04.25
25 Nixon, LaDon Unattached 35-02.50
26 McDowell, Austin Unattached 35-01.00
27 Bogosian, James Unattached 32-06.50
28 Shamoun, Austin Unattached 32-06.00
29 Urbina, Devante Unattached 32-03.00
30 Melendez, Ruben Unattached 31-10.00
31 Crayton, Desmond Unattached 31-04.00
32 Foreman, GeVon Unattached 31-03.00
33 Angus, Xavier Unattached 29-11.50
34 Delpiere, Philip Unattached 27-07.50

Boys Weight Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burnside, Chad Unattached 54-11.00
2 Wilson, Lee Unattached 45-06.00
3 Evans, Pat Unattached 41-11.00
4 McDowell, Austin Unattached 41-02.00
5 Saikalis, Chris Unattached 39-10.50
6 Wilkinson, Stefan Unattached 36-08.00