SPIRE Division I Indoor Track & Field Invite

back to results

Feb. 10, 2012

SPIRE Division I Indoor Track & Field Invite
SPIRE Institute - Geneva, OH
Provided by Lightning Timing
February 10-11, 2012


Results

Women 200 Meter Dash Unseeded
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Minkins, Tania East Carolin 24.00 24.14 1
2 Hawkins, Tyshonda East Carolin 24.00 24.51 1
3 Goggins, Aiesha East Carolin 24.00 24.81 1
4 Nunn, Julie Kentucky 25.30 24.87 2
5 Pipkin, Tamyah Kentucky 25.54 24.96 3
6 Cooley, Gelela Western Kent 24.72 25.10 1
7 Scott, Aneesha George Mason 25.15 4
8 Davis, Maikea Western Kent 24.83 25.16 2
9 Whaley, Angelica Kentucky 25.53 25.17 3
10 Robinson, Shiara Kentucky 25.41 25.32 2
11 Giles, Kiara Wichita Stat 25.35 25.46 2
12 Williams, Monaye Wichita Stat 25.36 25.50 2
13 Reiser, Katie Kent State 25.51 25.59 3
14 Gardner, Kaila Kent State 25.53 25.68 3
15 Taylor, Kristina Wichita Stat 25.71 26.00 4
16 Beyan, Lynnese Kent State 25.85 26.09 4
17 Moore, Kiara Wichita Stat 25.79 26.13 4
18 Roberts, Christen George Mason 25.60 26.64 3

Women 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Harris, Tiffany East Carolin 55.18 54.63 1
2 Morerod, Natalie Wichita Stat 57.42 56.33 2
3 Ichite, Elizabeth Florida Stat 57.00 56.41 2
4 Williams, Noriah Michigan Sta 56.75 57.17 1
5 Hutson, Erica Kent State 57.15 57.43 2
6 Boerner, Rachel East Carolin 57.85 57.45 3
7 Hines, Shelby Michigan 57.51 57.46 3
8 Ariol, Marsha Florida Stat 56.80 57.54 1
9 Beyan, Lynnese Kent State 57.85 57.73 3
10 Seymour, Lindsey Michigan Sta 56.85 57.99 1
11 James, Taylor Ohio State 57.20 58.18 2
12 Conde, Mariame Pittsburgh 57.50 58.93 2
13 Hester, Sherria Western Kent 56.72 58.97 1
14 Roberts, Christen George Mason 58.50 59.92 3
15 Thompson, jewelisa Ohio State 58.75 1:01.77 3

Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dowd, Frances Virginia Tec 1:31.00 1:30.99 1
2 Williams, Brittani Michigan 1:31.54 1:32.30 1
3 Smith, Amanda Virginia Tec 1:33.50 1:32.64 2
4 Williams, Alex Michigan 1:31.76 1:32.78 1
5 Kott, Britney East Carolin 1:31.00 1:33.28 1
6 Kott, Brooke East Carolin 1:31.00 1:33.35 1
7 Bellino, Meg Michigan 1:35.01 1:33.59 2
8 Smith, Corinne Guelph 1:33.45 1:33.86 2
9 Miller, Chelsey Michigan 1:35.40 1:34.24 2
10 Onimo, Chinyere Michigan 1:36.23 1:35.13 3
11 Kvartunas, Paige Virginia Tec 1:35.00 1:35.14 2
12 Kline, Elizabeth Pittsburgh 1:39.00 1:35.32 3
13 Smiljanec, Katarina Virginia Tec 1:37.00 1:35.39 3
14 Olberding, Janel Ohio State 1:32.90 1:35.78 1
15 Slate, Olivia East Carolin 1:39.00 1:36.85 3
16 Bethel, Kristin George Mason 1:37.50 1:37.67 3
17 Handler, Brook Michigan 1:33.00 1:38.04 2
18 Miko, Kelley East Carolin 1:39.00 1:39.17 3
19 Johnson, Miya Pittsburgh 1:33.00 1:39.27 2
20 Downing, Cassidy Wichita Stat 1:41.66 1:40.33 3

Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Buchanan, Dana Guelph 2:46.00 2:47.12
2 Aubry, Rachel Guelph 2:46.00 2:47.40
3 Frost, Lydia Guelph 2:49.00 2:48.20
4 Lalonde, Genevieve Guelph 2:48.00 2:48.38
5 Frost, Nadine Guelph 2:49.00 2:48.65
6 Evans, Tiffany Michigan Sta 2:52.00 2:50.76
7 Wilson, Veronica Michigan Sta 2:52.00 2:52.81
8 Biewald, Jennie Guelph 2:49.00 2:53.85
9 Lapp, Amanda East Carolin 2:54.00 2:55.36
10 Walker, Danielle Wichita Stat 2:53.66 2:57.33
11 Shukla, Samantha Wichita Stat 3:01.73 2:57.53
12 Rice, Leah Buffalo 2:58.90 2:58.75
13 Leo, Gabrielle Buffalo 3:00.00 3:02.58
14 Quillin, Marissa Wichita Stat 3:09.28 3:03.09

Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pogue, Taylor Michigan 16:42.72 16:22.64
2 Tyerman, Kayleigh Florida Stat 16:24.00 16:26.69
3 Wagner, Meredith Ohio State 16:25.10 16:28.70
4 Dunn, Jennifer Florida Stat 16:40.00 16:33.00
5 Smeltzer, Rebekah Michigan Sta 16:40.00 16:49.98
6 Murindat, Patrober Wichita Stat 16:48.53 17:04.01
7 Krieder, Mallory Ohio State 17:10.00 17:05.60
8 Hannah, Rachel Guelph 16:45.00 17:06.91
9 Lowe, Sarah Ohio State 16:58.20 17:12.57
10 Nero, Scarla Wichita Stat 16:45.33 17:12.72
11 Olsen, Bjork East Carolin 17:20.00 17:12.75
12 Wilson, Tara East Carolin 17:04.00 17:13.03
13 Hilton, Nicole Ohio State 16:55.00 17:24.50
14 Hollingsworth, Chelsea East Carolin 17:40.00 17:25.41
15 Thomas, Michelle Ohio State 17:00.00 17:27.35
16 Burke, Laura Wichita Stat 17:56.46 17:54.20
17 Zeller, Sharon Wichita Stat 17:51.16 18:02.54
18 Graves, Kylie Wichita Stat 18:03.39 18:03.33
19 Bailon, Elida Wichita Stat 18:18.23 18:12.41
20 Flood, Devin Ohio State 18:30.00 18:18.96
21 Chilson, Sarah Ohio State 18:30.00 18:27.45

Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
Order shall be 1200M - 400M - 800M - 1600M
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kent State 'A' 11:51.00 11:49.33
2 Western Kentucky 'A' 11:50.43 12:17.80

Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Norton, Abbie UNNA 2:20.86 2 812
2 Osazuwa, Ohunoma Michigan 2:23.00 2 783
3 Clarke, Ann-Marie Indiana 2:23.79 2 773
4 Roberts, Ariel North Caroli 2:24.65 2 761
5 Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita Stat 2:29.61 1 698
6 Hutchings, Brooke Kent State 2:31.42 2 675
7 Moore Willis, Taylor Michigan 2:31.44 1 675
8 Sorell, Witney Wichita Stat 2:31.83 2 670
9 May, Jessica Guelph 2:32.37 1 663
10 Ryan, Natalie Pittsburgh 2:35.37 1 627
11 Woodard, Courtney Indiana 2:37.41 2 603
12 Prewitt, Jaden Wichita Stat 2:38.37 1 592
13 Akeredolu, Tofunmi Michigan 2:40.98 2 562
14 Bell, Erica East Carolin 2:45.51 1 511
15 Parker, Kayla Kentucky 2:45.89 2 507
16 Brandenberg, Camai Ohio State 2:48.19 2 483
17 Moxley, Jordan Ohio State 2:51.89 1 444
-- Busbee, Erin Michigan NT 1

Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Osazuwa, Ohunoma Michigan 8.35 3 1050
2 Norton, Abbie UNNA 8.70 4 974
3 Clarke, Ann-Marie Indiana 8.77 2 959
4 Akeredolu, Tofunmi Michigan 8.88 2 935
5 Parker, Kayla Kentucky 8.92 1 927
6 Woodard, Courtney Indiana 8.93 3 925
7 Roberts, Ariel North Caroli 8.95 3 920
8 Busbee, Erin Michigan 8.99 1 912
9 Sorell, Witney Wichita Stat 9.02 2 906
10 Hutchings, Brooke Kent State 9.09 4 891
11 Brandenberg, Camai Ohio State 9.21 1 867
12 Ryan, Natalie Pittsburgh 9.25 4 858
13 Moore Willis, Taylor Michigan 9.35 1 838
14 May, Jessica Guelph 9.44 3 820
15 Patrasc, Andreea Kent State 9.48 4 812
16 Bell, Erica East Carolin 9.71 3 767
17 Prewitt, Jaden Wichita Stat 9.73 2 763
18 Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita Stat 9.77 4 756
19 Moxley, Jordan Ohio State 9.84 2 742

Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Osazuwa, Ohunoma Michigan 1.77m 5-09.75 941
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80
P P P P P P P P P P O P XO O O XXX
2 Norton, Abbie UNNA 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
P P P P P P P P O O O O XXX
2 Roberts, Ariel North Caroli 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
P P P P P P P P P O P O XXX
4 Akeredolu, Tofunmi Michigan 1.65m 5-05.00 795
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
P P P P P P XXO XO XXO XXO O XXX
5 Brandenberg, Camai Ohio State 1.62m 5-03.75 759
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
P P P P P P O O XO O XXX
6 Hutchings, Brooke Kent State 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
P P P P P XO O XO XXO XXX
6 Busbee, Erin Michigan 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
P P P P P P O XO XXO XXX
6 Woodard, Courtney Indiana 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
P P P P O O O O XO XXX
6 Ryan, Natalie Pittsburgh 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
P P P P O O O XXO XXO XXX
6 May, Jessica Guelph 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
P P P O O O XXO O O XXX
11 Patrasc, Andreea Kent State 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
P P O P O O O XO XXX
11 Moxley, Jordan Ohio State 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
P P P P P P XXO O XXX
13 Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita Stat 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
P P P P P XXO XO XXX
13 Prewitt, Jaden Wichita Stat 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
P P O O O O O XXX
13 Sorell, Witney Wichita Stat 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
P P O O O O XO XXX
16 Moore Willis, Taylor Michigan 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
P P XO O O XO XXX
16 Clarke, Ann-Marie Indiana 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
P P O O O O XXX
16 Bell, Erica East Carolin 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
O P O O O XXO XXX
19 Parker, Kayla Kentucky 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
O O O O XXX

Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Osazuwa, Ohunoma Michigan 5.99m 19-08.00 846
5.97m 5.96m 5.99m
2 Norton, Abbie UNNA 5.80m 19-00.50 789
5.66m 5.70m 5.80m
3 Akeredolu, Tofunmi Michigan 5.75m 18-10.50 774
5.67m 5.75m 5.59m
4 Clarke, Ann-Marie Indiana 5.65m 18-06.50 744
FOUL 5.65m FOUL
4 Parker, Kayla Kentucky 5.65m 18-06.50 744
5.46m 5.65m 5.54m
6 Hutchings, Brooke Kent State 5.48m 17-11.75 694
5.22m 5.36m 5.48m
7 Roberts, Ariel North Caroli 5.42m 17-09.50 677
FOUL 5.42m 5.27m
8 Woodard, Courtney Indiana 5.29m 17-04.25 640
FOUL 5.29m FOUL
9 Brandenberg, Camai Ohio State 5.27m 17-03.50 634
5.14m FOUL 5.27m
9 Sorell, Witney Wichita Stat 5.27m 17-03.50 634
5.07m 5.01m 5.27m
11 Ryan, Natalie Pittsburgh 5.09m 16-08.50 584
4.88m 5.03m 5.09m
12 Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita Stat 5.00m 16-05.00 559
4.95m 5.00m FOUL
13 May, Jessica Guelph 4.98m 16-04.25 554
4.69m 4.95m 4.98m
14 Moore Willis, Taylor Michigan 4.95m 16-03.00 546
4.95m FOUL 4.92m
15 Prewitt, Jaden Wichita Stat 4.82m 15-09.75 511
4.56m 4.82m 4.48m
16 Bell, Erica East Carolin 4.78m 15-08.25 500
4.62m 4.78m 4.71m
17 Moxley, Jordan Ohio State 4.59m 15-00.75 451
FOUL 4.29m 4.59m
-- Busbee, Erin Michigan FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Norton, Abbie UNNA 13.34m 43-09.25 750
13.00m 12.67m 13.34m
2 Woodard, Courtney Indiana 11.31m 37-01.25 616
10.21m 10.08m 11.31m
3 Busbee, Erin Michigan 11.26m 36-11.50 612
10.20m 11.26m 11.12m
4 Parker, Kayla Kentucky 10.98m 36-00.25 594
10.60m 10.69m 10.98m
5 Osazuwa, Ohunoma Michigan 10.86m 35-07.75 586
10.85m 10.86m 9.88m
6 Roberts, Ariel North Caroli 10.84m 35-06.75 585
10.67m 10.84m 10.53m
7 Akeredolu, Tofunmi Michigan 10.72m 35-02.00 577
10.21m 10.00m 10.72m
8 Prewitt, Jaden Wichita Stat 10.46m 34-04.00 560
10.16m 10.46m 10.46m
9 Sorell, Witney Wichita Stat 10.00m 32-09.75 529
9.85m 9.59m 10.00m
10 Moxley, Jordan Ohio State 9.80m 32-02.00 516
9.08m 9.25m 9.80m
11 Clarke, Ann-Marie Indiana 9.73m 31-11.25 512
9.10m 9.73m 9.15m
12 Brandenberg, Camai Ohio State 9.36m 30-08.50 488
9.36m FOUL 8.90m
13 Moore Willis, Taylor Michigan 9.19m 30-02.00 477
FOUL 9.19m FOUL
14 Hutchings, Brooke Kent State 9.07m 29-09.25 469
8.48m 9.07m 8.78m
15 Bell, Erica East Carolin 9.01m 29-06.75 465
9.01m 8.79m 8.59m
16 Patrasc, Andreea Kent State 8.54m 28-00.25 434
8.50m 8.54m 8.52m
17 Ryan, Natalie Pittsburgh 8.34m 27-04.50 421
8.34m 5.71m 8.34m
18 May, Jessica Guelph 8.13m 26-08.25 408
7.31m 8.13m 7.84m
-- Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Osazuwa, Ohunoma Michigan 4116 4206
2 Norton, Abbie UNNA 4155
3 Roberts, Ariel North Caroli 3919 3773
4 Akeredolu, Tofunmi Michigan 3497 3643
5 Clarke, Ann-Marie Indiana 3448 3609
6 Woodard, Courtney Indiana 3662 3508
7 Hutchings, Brooke Kent State 3650 3453
8 Sorell, Witney Wichita Stat 3389 3394
9 Parker, Kayla Kentucky 3550 3327
10 Brandenberg, Camai Ohio State 3180 3231
11 Ryan, Natalie Pittsburgh 3300 3214
12 May, Jessica Guelph 3400 3169
13 Moore Willis, Taylor Michigan 3058 3157
14 Prewitt, Jaden Wichita Stat 3140 3081
15 Bell, Erica East Carolin 3200 2864
16 Moxley, Jordan Ohio State 2842
17 Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita Stat 3286 2668
18 Busbee, Erin Michigan 3800 2248

Men 200 Meter Dash Unseeded
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Vaughn, Adrian George Mason 22.41 21.58 3
2 Vaughn, Nick George Mason 22.41 21.76 3
3 Hartnett, Dylan Wichita Stat 21.17 21.80 1
4 Marshall, Antonial East Carolin 21.78 22.00 1
5 Nichols, Brandon Kentucky 22.25 22.30 2
6 Robinson, Cailean Western Kent 21.42 22.35 1
7 Mason, Ben Kentucky 21.87 22.41 1
8 Lindsey, DJ Wichita Stat 21.70 22.44 1
9 Seifert, Cody Kent State 22.54 22.48 4
10 Higgins, Dontell Kent State 22.50 22.60 3
11 Turner, Aaron Pittsburgh 22.55 22.62 4
12 Lockard, Devon Wichita Stat 22.38 22.65 3
13 Bagley, Brandon Kentucky 22.35 22.70 2
14 Glomstad-Foster, Samuel Wichita Stat 22.51 22.89 4
15 Thompson, Matthew Kent State 22.35 23.02 2
16 Leung Woo-Gabriel, Aaron Wichita Stat 22.37 23.02 2
17 Lawrence, Desmond East Carolin 22.50 23.20 3
18 Moeder, Marcus Wichita Stat 22.99 23.30 4
19 Long, Derio Wichita Stat 22.96 23.59 4

Men 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Sutton, Sean North Caroli 50.00 48.43 1
2 Neuman, Nicholas Michigan 49.69 48.68 1
3 Flores, Mike Wichita Stat 49.83 49.66 1
4 O'Toole, Daniel Pittsburgh 49.90 49.67 1
5 Campbell, Lawrence East Carolin 49.80 50.56 1
6 Hickey, Justin Wichita Stat 50.40 50.64 2
7 Thompson, Matthew Kent State 49.82 50.73 1
8 Hanning, Cooper Wichita Stat 50.03 51.09 2
9 Boese, Tobias Wichita Stat 51.36 51.14 2
10 Bagley, Brandon Kentucky 50.23 51.19 2
11 Civitano, Adam Auburn 50.56 51.24 2
12 Jones, Patrick East Carolin 50.19 51.55 2

Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Witt, Ryan Virginia Tec 1:19.00 1:19.24 1
2 Quercia, Michael East Carolin 1:19.37 1:20.22 1
3 MacDonald, Matt Guelph 1:19.45 1:20.80 1
4 Martin, Dan Michigan 1:20.99 1:20.88 1
5 Harley, Quinton East Carolin 1:21.00 1:20.98 2
6 Tu, Shaowei Virginia Tec 1:21.00 1:21.22 1
7 Dunford, Brandon East Carolin 1:23.00 1:21.54 2
8 Sneller, Troy Michigan 1:22.05 1:21.59 2
9 Tapley, Ryan Guelph 1:21.50 1:22.77 2
10 Hagen, Ryan Virginia Tec 1:21.50 1:25.26 2
11 Griffith, Mac Wichita Stat 1:30.00 1:25.85 2

Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lecours, Tommy Guelph 2:23.00 2:22.32
2 Wike, Jake Wichita Stat 2:25.60 2:24.63
3 Walizer, Chris Virginia Tec 2:25.00 2:24.68
4 North, Dallas Michigan 2:25.00 2:25.95
5 Pollock, Grant Virginia Tec 2:28.00 2:26.19
6 Cotter, Tomas Wichita Stat 2:26.08 2:26.30
7 Jackson, Rob Guelph 2:25.00 2:26.34
8 Judge, Eddie Virginia Tec 2:28.00 2:26.94
9 Holmes, Steve Guelph 2:25.00 2:27.46
10 Trzasalski, Jakub East Carolin 2:26.00 2:27.64
11 DeWillie, Kevin Virginia Tec 2:30.00 2:28.25
12 Thomas, Nick Michigan 2:25.90 2:28.74
13 Grieve, Kyle Guelph 2:26.50 2:28.94
14 Karr, Nathan Michigan 2:26.50 2:29.05
15 Martinez-Garcia, Robbie Wichita Stat 2:34.68 2:29.75
16 Anderson, Drew Guelph 2:27.00 2:30.74
17 Stevens, Evan Guelph 2:26.48 2:31.56
18 Nightengale, Casey Wichita Stat 2:35.40 2:37.94
-- Gamble, Dustin Guelph 2:23.00 DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ejigu, Terefe EastMich 14:00.00 14:11.51
2 Ornelas, Zach Michigan 14:07.50 14:17.50
3 Nation, Will Texas 14:12.00 14:18.35
4 Grau, Luke Walsh 14:15.00 14:19.84
5 Rwaheru, Deus Western Kent 14:15.42 14:20.83
6 Raneri, John North Caroli 14:10.00 14:21.46
7 Rayyan, Morsi Michigan 14:08.00 14:24.82
8 Proctor, Seth Florida Stat 14:00.00 14:25.91
9 Madrigal, David Michigan Sta 14:17.00 14:28.40
10 Smith, Collin Texas 14:25.00 14:37.18
11 Pinales, Mark Texas 14:25.00 14:37.78
12 Dupont, Pat Syracuse 14:08.00 14:38.18
13 Medrano, Tito Syracuse 14:08.00 14:39.82
14 Morgan, Scott North Caroli 14:10.00 14:40.61
15 Wilson, Alex Michigan Sta 14:20.00 14:41.58
16 Valeriani, Matt North Caroli 14:30.00 14:49.40
17 Beams, Mark Michigan 14:24.00 14:53.02
18 Conway, Dylan Buffalo 14:32.00 14:54.28
19 Bailon, Marcos Wichita Stat 14:50.05 15:02.33
20 Ahart, Zach Buffalo 14:40.00 15:03.33
21 Peake, Joby Auburn 14:40.00 15:09.61
22 Spencer, Sterling Wichita Stat 14:54.55 15:10.98
23 Bullard, Daniel Kent State 14:58.00 15:12.32
24 Inzina, John Buffalo 14:40.00 15:21.32
25 Hagen, Jacob Buffalo 14:35.00 15:21.48
26 Hurd, Sean Western Kent 14:38.12 15:24.13
27 Addison, Richard Pittsburgh 14:55.00 15:30.12
28 Kisley, Ben Pittsburgh 14:53.00 15:52.96

Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shreve, Dexter Kent State 7.14 1 833
2 Reichenbach, Kurt Michigan 7.15 1 830
3 Campbell, Scott Virginia Tec 7.16 2 826
4 Hutchinson, Joe North Caroli 7.21 2 809
5 Jones, Tyler Kent State 7.50 2 713
6 Tywon, Kyle Kent State 7.51 1 710
7 Strizich, Joe Michigan 7.57 2 690
8 Buckles, Daniel Kentucky 7.62 1 675
9 Shearer, Parker Auburn 7.68 2 656
10 Pierce, Chad North Caroli 7.69 1 653

Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jones, Tyler Kent State 1.98m 6-06.00 785
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01
P P P P P P P XXO O O XXO O XXX
2 Reichenbach, Kurt Michigan 1.95m 6-04.75 758
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98
P P P P P O P O XXO O O XXX
2 Shearer, Parker Auburn 1.95m 6-04.75 758
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98
P P P O O O O O XO XO XXO XXX
2 Shreve, Dexter Kent State 1.95m 6-04.75 758
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98
P P P P P P P O O O XO XXX
5 Pierce, Chad North Caroli 1.89m 6-02.25 705
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92
P P P O P XO O O O XXX
6 Tywon, Kyle Kent State 1.80m 5-10.75 627
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86
P P P P P XO P XXX
7 Buckles, Daniel Kentucky 1.74m 5-08.50 577
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80
P P P O P XXX
7 Campbell, Scott Virginia Tec 1.74m 5-08.50 577
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
O P P XO XXX
7 Hutchinson, Joe North Caroli 1.74m 5-08.50 577
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80
P P P O P XXX
-- Strizich, Joe Michigan NH
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74
P P P XXX

Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Shreve, Dexter Kent State 6.57m 21-06.75 713
FOUL 6.51m 6.57m
1 Campbell, Scott Virginia Tec 6.57m 21-06.75 713
6.32m 6.57m 6.38m
3 Reichenbach, Kurt Michigan 6.48m 21-03.25 693
6.39m 6.48m 6.29m
4 Buckles, Daniel Kentucky 6.32m 20-09.00 657
6.08m FOUL 6.32m
5 Shearer, Parker Auburn 6.14m 20-01.75 617
5.53m 5.84m 6.14m
6 Strizich, Joe Michigan 6.07m 19-11.00 602
6.07m 6.03m 5.89m
7 Jones, Tyler Kent State 6.05m 19-10.25 597
5.63m 6.01m 6.05m
8 Pierce, Chad North Caroli 6.02m 19-09.00 591
6.02m 6.02m FOUL
9 Hutchinson, Joe North Caroli 5.94m 19-06.00 574
FOUL FOUL 5.94m
10 Tywon, Kyle Kent State 5.89m 19-04.00 563
FOUL 5.89m FOUL

Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Strizich, Joe Michigan 14.65m 48-00.75 768
FOUL 14.65m 14.05m
2 Hutchinson, Joe North Caroli 11.95m 39-02.50 603
11.58m 11.82m 11.95m
3 Reichenbach, Kurt Michigan 11.82m 38-09.50 595
11.57m 11.79m 11.82m
4 Shreve, Dexter Kent State 11.79m 38-08.25 594
11.79m 11.58m 11.29m
5 Buckles, Daniel Kentucky 11.35m 37-03.00 567
11.35m FOUL FOUL
6 Jones, Tyler Kent State 11.03m 36-02.25 548
10.91m 11.03m 10.36m
7 Shearer, Parker Auburn 10.98m 36-00.25 545
10.61m 10.07m 10.98m
8 Tywon, Kyle Kent State 9.99m 32-09.50 485
9.99m 9.97m FOUL
9 Pierce, Chad North Caroli 9.82m 32-02.75 475
9.79m 9.82m 9.60m
10 Campbell, Scott Virginia Tec 9.69m 31-09.50 467
9.69m FOUL FOUL

Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Shreve, Dexter Kent State 5304 2898
2 Reichenbach, Kurt Michigan 5100 2876
3 Jones, Tyler Kent State 4875 2643
4 Campbell, Scott Virginia Tec 4700 2583
5 Shearer, Parker Auburn 2576
6 Hutchinson, Joe North Caroli 5000 2563
7 Buckles, Daniel Kentucky 4600 2476
8 Pierce, Chad North Caroli 4903 2424
9 Tywon, Kyle Kent State 4850 2385
10 Strizich, Joe Michigan 5051 2060



Results

Event 1 Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Osazuwa, Ohunoma Michigan 4116 4206
2 Norton, Abbie UNNA 4155
3 Roberts, Ariel North Caroli 3919 3773
4 Akeredolu, Tofunmi Michigan 3497 3643
5 Clarke, Ann-Marie Indiana 3448 3609
6 Woodard, Courtney Indiana 3662 3508
7 Hutchings, Brooke Kent State 3650 3453
8 Sorell, Witney Wichita Stat 3389 3394
9 Parker, Kayla Kentucky 3550 3327
10 Brandenberg, Camai Ohio State 3180 3231
11 Ryan, Natalie Pittsburgh 3300 3214
12 May, Jessica Guelph 3400 3169
13 Moore Willis, Taylor Michigan 3058 3157
14 Prewitt, Jaden Wichita Stat 3140 3081
15 Bell, Erica East Carolin 3200 2864
16 Moxley, Jordan Ohio State 2842
17 Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita Stat 3286 2668
18 Busbee, Erin Michigan 3800 2248

Event 1 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Osazuwa, Ohunoma Michigan 8.35 3 1050
2 Norton, Abbie UNNA 8.70 4 974
3 Clarke, Ann-Marie Indiana 8.77 2 959
4 Akeredolu, Tofunmi Michigan 8.88 2 935
5 Parker, Kayla Kentucky 8.92 1 927
6 Woodard, Courtney Indiana 8.93 3 925
7 Roberts, Ariel North Caroli 8.95 3 920
8 Busbee, Erin Michigan 8.99 1 912
9 Sorell, Witney Wichita Stat 9.02 2 906
10 Hutchings, Brooke Kent State 9.09 4 891
11 Brandenberg, Camai Ohio State 9.21 1 867
12 Ryan, Natalie Pittsburgh 9.25 4 858
13 Moore Willis, Taylor Michigan 9.35 1 838
14 May, Jessica Guelph 9.44 3 820
15 Patrasc, Andreea Kent State 9.48 4 812
16 Bell, Erica East Carolin 9.71 3 767
17 Prewitt, Jaden Wichita Stat 9.73 2 763
18 Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita Stat 9.77 4 756
19 Moxley, Jordan Ohio State 9.84 2 742

Event 1 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Osazuwa, Ohunoma Michigan 1.77m 5-09.75 941
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80
P P P P P P P P P P O P XO O O XXX
2 Norton, Abbie UNNA 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
P P P P P P P P O O O O XXX
2 Roberts, Ariel North Caroli 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
P P P P P P P P P O P O XXX
4 Akeredolu, Tofunmi Michigan 1.65m 5-05.00 795
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
P P P P P P XXO XO XXO XXO O XXX
5 Brandenberg, Camai Ohio State 1.62m 5-03.75 759
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
P P P P P P O O XO O XXX
6 Hutchings, Brooke Kent State 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
P P P P P XO O XO XXO XXX
6 Busbee, Erin Michigan 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
P P P P P P O XO XXO XXX
6 Woodard, Courtney Indiana 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
P P P P O O O O XO XXX
6 Ryan, Natalie Pittsburgh 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
P P P P O O O XXO XXO XXX
6 May, Jessica Guelph 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
P P P O O O XXO O O XXX
11 Patrasc, Andreea Kent State 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
P P O P O O O XO XXX
11 Moxley, Jordan Ohio State 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
P P P P P P XXO O XXX
13 Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita Stat 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
P P P P P XXO XO XXX
13 Prewitt, Jaden Wichita Stat 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
P P O O O O O XXX
13 Sorell, Witney Wichita Stat 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
P P O O O O XO XXX
16 Moore Willis, Taylor Michigan 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
P P XO O O XO XXX
16 Clarke, Ann-Marie Indiana 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
P P O O O O XXX
16 Bell, Erica East Carolin 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
O P O O O XXO XXX
19 Parker, Kayla Kentucky 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
O O O O XXX

Event 1 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Norton, Abbie UNNA 13.34m 43-09.25 750
13.00m 12.67m 13.34m
2 Woodard, Courtney Indiana 11.31m 37-01.25 616
10.21m 10.08m 11.31m
3 Busbee, Erin Michigan 11.26m 36-11.50 612
10.20m 11.26m 11.12m
4 Parker, Kayla Kentucky 10.98m 36-00.25 594
10.60m 10.69m 10.98m
5 Osazuwa, Ohunoma Michigan 10.86m 35-07.75 586
10.85m 10.86m 9.88m
6 Roberts, Ariel North Caroli 10.84m 35-06.75 585
10.67m 10.84m 10.53m
7 Akeredolu, Tofunmi Michigan 10.72m 35-02.00 577
10.21m 10.00m 10.72m
8 Prewitt, Jaden Wichita Stat 10.46m 34-04.00 560
10.16m 10.46m 10.46m
9 Sorell, Witney Wichita Stat 10.00m 32-09.75 529
9.85m 9.59m 10.00m
10 Moxley, Jordan Ohio State 9.80m 32-02.00 516
9.08m 9.25m 9.80m
11 Clarke, Ann-Marie Indiana 9.73m 31-11.25 512
9.10m 9.73m 9.15m
12 Brandenberg, Camai Ohio State 9.36m 30-08.50 488
9.36m FOUL 8.90m
13 Moore Willis, Taylor Michigan 9.19m 30-02.00 477
FOUL 9.19m FOUL
14 Hutchings, Brooke Kent State 9.07m 29-09.25 469
8.48m 9.07m 8.78m
15 Bell, Erica East Carolin 9.01m 29-06.75 465
9.01m 8.79m 8.59m
16 Patrasc, Andreea Kent State 8.54m 28-00.25 434
8.50m 8.54m 8.52m
17 Ryan, Natalie Pittsburgh 8.34m 27-04.50 421
8.34m 5.71m 8.34m
18 May, Jessica Guelph 8.13m 26-08.25 408
7.31m 8.13m 7.84m
-- Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 1 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Osazuwa, Ohunoma Michigan 5.99m 19-08.00 846
5.97m 5.96m 5.99m
2 Norton, Abbie UNNA 5.80m 19-00.50 789
5.66m 5.70m 5.80m
3 Akeredolu, Tofunmi Michigan 5.75m 18-10.50 774
5.67m 5.75m 5.59m
4 Clarke, Ann-Marie Indiana 5.65m 18-06.50 744
FOUL 5.65m FOUL
4 Parker, Kayla Kentucky 5.65m 18-06.50 744
5.46m 5.65m 5.54m
6 Hutchings, Brooke Kent State 5.48m 17-11.75 694
5.22m 5.36m 5.48m
7 Roberts, Ariel North Caroli 5.42m 17-09.50 677
FOUL 5.42m 5.27m
8 Woodard, Courtney Indiana 5.29m 17-04.25 640
FOUL 5.29m FOUL
9 Brandenberg, Camai Ohio State 5.27m 17-03.50 634
5.14m FOUL 5.27m
9 Sorell, Witney Wichita Stat 5.27m 17-03.50 634
5.07m 5.01m 5.27m
11 Ryan, Natalie Pittsburgh 5.09m 16-08.50 584
4.88m 5.03m 5.09m
12 Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita Stat 5.00m 16-05.00 559
4.95m 5.00m FOUL
13 May, Jessica Guelph 4.98m 16-04.25 554
4.69m 4.95m 4.98m
14 Moore Willis, Taylor Michigan 4.95m 16-03.00 546
4.95m FOUL 4.92m
15 Prewitt, Jaden Wichita Stat 4.82m 15-09.75 511
4.56m 4.82m 4.48m
16 Bell, Erica East Carolin 4.78m 15-08.25 500
4.62m 4.78m 4.71m
17 Moxley, Jordan Ohio State 4.59m 15-00.75 451
FOUL 4.29m 4.59m
-- Busbee, Erin Michigan FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 1 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Norton, Abbie UNNA 2:20.86 2 812
2 Osazuwa, Ohunoma Michigan 2:23.00 2 783
3 Clarke, Ann-Marie Indiana 2:23.79 2 773
4 Roberts, Ariel North Caroli 2:24.65 2 761
5 Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita Stat 2:29.61 1 698
6 Hutchings, Brooke Kent State 2:31.42 2 675
7 Moore Willis, Taylor Michigan 2:31.44 1 675
8 Sorell, Witney Wichita Stat 2:31.83 2 670
9 May, Jessica Guelph 2:32.37 1 663
10 Ryan, Natalie Pittsburgh 2:35.37 1 627
11 Woodard, Courtney Indiana 2:37.41 2 603
12 Prewitt, Jaden Wichita Stat 2:38.37 1 592
13 Akeredolu, Tofunmi Michigan 2:40.98 2 562
14 Bell, Erica East Carolin 2:45.51 1 511
15 Parker, Kayla Kentucky 2:45.89 2 507
16 Brandenberg, Camai Ohio State 2:48.19 2 483
17 Moxley, Jordan Ohio State 2:51.89 1 444
-- Busbee, Erin Michigan NT 1

Event 2 Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Reichenbach, Kurt Michigan 5100 5319
2 Jones, Tyler Kent State 4875 4871
3 Pierce, Chad North Caroli 4903 4834
4 Hutchinson, Joe North Caroli 5000 4818
5 Shearer, Parker Auburn 4593
6 Tywon, Kyle Kent State 4850 4476
7 Buckles, Daniel Kentucky 4600 4470
8 Shreve, Dexter Kent State 5304 4429

Event 2 Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shreve, Dexter Kent State 7.14 1 833
2 Reichenbach, Kurt Michigan 7.15 1 830
3 Campbell, Scott Virginia Tec 7.16 2 826
4 Hutchinson, Joe North Caroli 7.21 2 809
5 Jones, Tyler Kent State 7.50 2 713
6 Tywon, Kyle Kent State 7.51 1 710
7 Strizich, Joe Michigan 7.57 2 690
8 Buckles, Daniel Kentucky 7.62 1 675
9 Shearer, Parker Auburn 7.68 2 656
10 Pierce, Chad North Caroli 7.69 1 653

Event 2 Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Shreve, Dexter Kent State 6.57m 21-06.75 713
FOUL 6.51m 6.57m
1 Campbell, Scott Virginia Tec 6.57m 21-06.75 713
6.32m 6.57m 6.38m
3 Reichenbach, Kurt Michigan 6.48m 21-03.25 693
6.39m 6.48m 6.29m
4 Buckles, Daniel Kentucky 6.32m 20-09.00 657
6.08m FOUL 6.32m
5 Shearer, Parker Auburn 6.14m 20-01.75 617
5.53m 5.84m 6.14m
6 Strizich, Joe Michigan 6.07m 19-11.00 602
6.07m 6.03m 5.89m
7 Jones, Tyler Kent State 6.05m 19-10.25 597
5.63m 6.01m 6.05m
8 Pierce, Chad North Caroli 6.02m 19-09.00 591
6.02m 6.02m FOUL
9 Hutchinson, Joe North Caroli 5.94m 19-06.00 574
FOUL FOUL 5.94m
10 Tywon, Kyle Kent State 5.89m 19-04.00 563
FOUL 5.89m FOUL

Event 2 Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Strizich, Joe Michigan 14.65m 48-00.75 768
FOUL 14.65m 14.05m
2 Hutchinson, Joe North Caroli 11.95m 39-02.50 603
11.58m 11.82m 11.95m
3 Reichenbach, Kurt Michigan 11.82m 38-09.50 595
11.57m 11.79m 11.82m
4 Shreve, Dexter Kent State 11.79m 38-08.25 594
11.79m 11.58m 11.29m
5 Buckles, Daniel Kentucky 11.35m 37-03.00 567
11.35m FOUL FOUL
6 Jones, Tyler Kent State 11.03m 36-02.25 548
10.91m 11.03m 10.36m
7 Shearer, Parker Auburn 10.98m 36-00.25 545
10.61m 10.07m 10.98m
8 Tywon, Kyle Kent State 9.99m 32-09.50 485
9.99m 9.97m FOUL
9 Pierce, Chad North Caroli 9.82m 32-02.75 475
9.79m 9.82m 9.60m
10 Campbell, Scott Virginia Tec 9.69m 31-09.50 467
9.69m FOUL FOUL

Event 2 Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jones, Tyler Kent State 1.98m 6-06.00 785
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01
P P P P P P P XXO O O XXO O XXX
2 Reichenbach, Kurt Michigan 1.95m 6-04.75 758
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98
P P P P P O P O XXO O O XXX
2 Shearer, Parker Auburn 1.95m 6-04.75 758
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98
P P P O O O O O XO XO XXO XXX
2 Shreve, Dexter Kent State 1.95m 6-04.75 758
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98
P P P P P P P O O O XO XXX
5 Pierce, Chad North Caroli 1.89m 6-02.25 705
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92
P P P O P XO O O O XXX
6 Tywon, Kyle Kent State 1.80m 5-10.75 627
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86
P P P P P XO P XXX
7 Buckles, Daniel Kentucky 1.74m 5-08.50 577
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80
P P P O P XXX
7 Campbell, Scott Virginia Tec 1.74m 5-08.50 577
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
O P P XO XXX
7 Hutchinson, Joe North Caroli 1.74m 5-08.50 577
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80
P P P O P XXX
-- Strizich, Joe Michigan NH
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74
P P P XXX

Event 2 Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hutchinson, Joe North Caroli 8.33 3 900
2 Reichenbach, Kurt Michigan 8.48 3 865
3 Jones, Tyler Kent State 8.64 2 827
4 Pierce, Chad North Caroli 8.66 2 823
5 Shreve, Dexter Kent State 8.69 3 816
6 Tywon, Kyle Kent State 8.85 1 779
7 Shearer, Parker Auburn 8.90 2 768
8 Campbell, Scott Virginia Tec 8.92 1 764
9 Buckles, Daniel Kentucky 9.09 1 726
-- Strizich, Joe Michigan NT 3

Event 2 Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Pierce, Chad North Caroli 4.90m 16-00.75 880
4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
O P XO XO XXO
2 Reichenbach, Kurt Michigan 4.40m 14-05.25 731
4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50
XXO P O XXX
3 Jones, Tyler Kent State 4.30m 14-01.25 702
4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40
O P O XXO XXX
4 Hutchinson, Joe North Caroli 4.00m 13-01.50 617
3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10
XO P P P XO P O XO P XO XXX
5 Tywon, Kyle Kent State 3.80m 12-05.50 562
3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
O P O XO XXX
5 Buckles, Daniel Kentucky 3.80m 12-05.50 562
3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
O O O O O XXX
7 Shearer, Parker Auburn 3.40m 11-01.75 457
3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50
XO O P O XXX
-- Shreve, Dexter Kent State NH
4.00
XXX

Event 2 Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reichenbach, Kurt Michigan 2:42.42 847
2 Shearer, Parker Auburn 2:47.46 792
3 Tywon, Kyle Kent State 2:51.51 750
4 Hutchinson, Joe North Caroli 2:52.62 738
5 Shreve, Dexter Kent State 2:54.95 715
6 Pierce, Chad North Caroli 2:55.68 707
7 Buckles, Daniel Kentucky 2:55.84 706
8 Jones, Tyler Kent State 2:56.48 699
-- Strizich, Joe Michigan NT
-- Campbell, Scott Virginia Tec NT

Event 3 Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dowd, Frances Virginia Tec 1:31.00 1:30.99 1
2 Williams, Brittani Michigan 1:31.54 1:32.30 1
3 Smith, Amanda Virginia Tec 1:33.50 1:32.64 2
4 Williams, Alex Michigan 1:31.76 1:32.78 1
5 Kott, Britney East Carolin 1:31.00 1:33.28 1
6 Kott, Brooke East Carolin 1:31.00 1:33.35 1
7 Bellino, Meg Michigan 1:35.01 1:33.59 2
8 Smith, Corinne Guelph 1:33.45 1:33.86 2
9 Miller, Chelsey Michigan 1:35.40 1:34.24 2
10 Onimo, Chinyere Michigan 1:36.23 1:35.13 3
11 Kvartunas, Paige Virginia Tec 1:35.00 1:35.14 2
12 Kline, Elizabeth Pittsburgh 1:39.00 1:35.32 3
13 Smiljanec, Katarina Virginia Tec 1:37.00 1:35.39 3
14 Olberding, Janel Ohio State 1:32.90 1:35.78 1
15 Slate, Olivia East Carolin 1:39.00 1:36.85 3
16 Bethel, Kristin George Mason 1:37.50 1:37.67 3
17 Handler, Brook Michigan 1:33.00 1:38.04 2
18 Miko, Kelley East Carolin 1:39.00 1:39.17 3
19 Johnson, Miya Pittsburgh 1:33.00 1:39.27 2
20 Downing, Cassidy Wichita Stat 1:41.66 1:40.33 3

Event 4 Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Witt, Ryan Virginia Tec 1:19.00 1:19.24 1
2 Quercia, Michael East Carolin 1:19.37 1:20.22 1
3 MacDonald, Matt Guelph 1:19.45 1:20.80 1
4 Martin, Dan Michigan 1:20.99 1:20.88 1
5 Harley, Quinton East Carolin 1:21.00 1:20.98 2
6 Tu, Shaowei Virginia Tec 1:21.00 1:21.22 1
7 Dunford, Brandon East Carolin 1:23.00 1:21.54 2
8 Sneller, Troy Michigan 1:22.05 1:21.59 2
9 Tapley, Ryan Guelph 1:21.50 1:22.77 2
10 Hagen, Ryan Virginia Tec 1:21.50 1:25.26 2
11 Griffith, Mac Wichita Stat 1:30.00 1:25.85 2

Event 5 Women 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Harris, Tiffany East Carolin 55.18 54.63 1
2 Morerod, Natalie Wichita Stat 57.42 56.33 2
3 Ichite, Elizabeth Florida Stat 57.00 56.41 2
4 Williams, Noriah Michigan Sta 56.75 57.17 1
5 Hutson, Erica Kent State 57.15 57.43 2
6 Boerner, Rachel East Carolin 57.85 57.45 3
7 Hines, Shelby Michigan 57.51 57.46 3
8 Ariol, Marsha Florida Stat 56.80 57.54 1
9 Beyan, Lynnese Kent State 57.85 57.73 3
10 Seymour, Lindsey Michigan Sta 56.85 57.99 1
11 James, Taylor Ohio State 57.20 58.18 2
12 Conde, Mariame Pittsburgh 57.50 58.93 2
13 Hester, Sherria Western Kent 56.72 58.97 1
14 Roberts, Christen George Mason 58.50 59.92 3
15 Thompson, jewelisa Ohio State 58.75 1:01.77 3

Event 6 Men 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Sutton, Sean North Caroli 50.00 48.43 1
2 Neuman, Nicholas Michigan 49.69 48.68 1
3 Flores, Mike Wichita Stat 49.83 49.66 1
4 O'Toole, Daniel Pittsburgh 49.90 49.67 1
5 Campbell, Lawrence East Carolin 49.80 50.56 1
6 Hickey, Justin Wichita Stat 50.40 50.64 2
7 Thompson, Matthew Kent State 49.82 50.73 1
8 Hanning, Cooper Wichita Stat 50.03 51.09 2
9 Boese, Tobias Wichita Stat 51.36 51.14 2
10 Bagley, Brandon Kentucky 50.23 51.19 2
11 Civitano, Adam Auburn 50.56 51.24 2
12 Jones, Patrick East Carolin 50.19 51.55 2

Event 7 Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Buchanan, Dana Guelph 2:46.00 2:47.12
2 Aubry, Rachel Guelph 2:46.00 2:47.40
3 Frost, Lydia Guelph 2:49.00 2:48.20
4 Lalonde, Genevieve Guelph 2:48.00 2:48.38
5 Frost, Nadine Guelph 2:49.00 2:48.65
6 Evans, Tiffany Michigan Sta 2:52.00 2:50.76
7 Wilson, Veronica Michigan Sta 2:52.00 2:52.81
8 Biewald, Jennie Guelph 2:49.00 2:53.85
9 Lapp, Amanda East Carolin 2:54.00 2:55.36
10 Walker, Danielle Wichita Stat 2:53.66 2:57.33
11 Shukla, Samantha Wichita Stat 3:01.73 2:57.53
12 Rice, Leah Buffalo 2:58.90 2:58.75
13 Leo, Gabrielle Buffalo 3:00.00 3:02.58
14 Quillin, Marissa Wichita Stat 3:09.28 3:03.09

Event 8 Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lecours, Tommy Guelph 2:23.00 2:22.32
2 Wike, Jake Wichita Stat 2:25.60 2:24.63
3 Walizer, Chris Virginia Tec 2:25.00 2:24.68
4 North, Dallas Michigan 2:25.00 2:25.95
5 Pollock, Grant Virginia Tec 2:28.00 2:26.19
6 Cotter, Tomas Wichita Stat 2:26.08 2:26.30
7 Jackson, Rob Guelph 2:25.00 2:26.34
8 Judge, Eddie Virginia Tec 2:28.00 2:26.94
9 Holmes, Steve Guelph 2:25.00 2:27.46
10 Trzasalski, Jakub East Carolin 2:26.00 2:27.64
11 DeWillie, Kevin Virginia Tec 2:30.00 2:28.25
12 Thomas, Nick Michigan 2:25.90 2:28.74
13 Grieve, Kyle Guelph 2:26.50 2:28.94
14 Karr, Nathan Michigan 2:26.50 2:29.05
15 Martinez-Garcia, Robbie Wichita Stat 2:34.68 2:29.75
16 Anderson, Drew Guelph 2:27.00 2:30.74
17 Stevens, Evan Guelph 2:26.48 2:31.56
18 Nightengale, Casey Wichita Stat 2:35.40 2:37.94
-- Gamble, Dustin Guelph 2:23.00 DNF

Event 9 Women 200 Meter Dash Unseeded
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Minkins, Tania East Carolin 24.00 24.14 1
2 Hawkins, Tyshonda East Carolin 24.00 24.51 1
3 Goggins, Aiesha East Carolin 24.00 24.81 1
4 Nunn, Julie Kentucky 25.30 24.87 2
5 Pipkin, Tamyah Kentucky 25.54 24.96 3
6 Cooley, Gelela Western Kent 24.72 25.10 1
7 Scott, Aneesha George Mason 25.15 4
8 Davis, Maikea Western Kent 24.83 25.16 2
9 Whaley, Angelica Kentucky 25.53 25.17 3
10 Robinson, Shiara Kentucky 25.41 25.32 2
11 Giles, Kiara Wichita Stat 25.35 25.46 2
12 Williams, Monaye Wichita Stat 25.36 25.50 2
13 Reiser, Katie Kent State 25.51 25.59 3
14 Gardner, Kaila Kent State 25.53 25.68 3
15 Taylor, Kristina Wichita Stat 25.71 26.00 4
16 Beyan, Lynnese Kent State 25.85 26.09 4
17 Moore, Kiara Wichita Stat 25.79 26.13 4
18 Roberts, Christen George Mason 25.60 26.64 3

Event 10 Men 200 Meter Dash Unseeded
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Vaughn, Adrian George Mason 22.41 21.58 3
2 Vaughn, Nick George Mason 22.41 21.76 3
3 Hartnett, Dylan Wichita Stat 21.17 21.80 1
4 Marshall, Antonial East Carolin 21.78 22.00 1
5 Nichols, Brandon Kentucky 22.25 22.30 2
6 Robinson, Cailean Western Kent 21.42 22.35 1
7 Mason, Ben Kentucky 21.87 22.41 1
8 Lindsey, DJ Wichita Stat 21.70 22.44 1
9 Seifert, Cody Kent State 22.54 22.48 4
10 Higgins, Dontell Kent State 22.50 22.60 3
11 Turner, Aaron Pittsburgh 22.55 22.62 4
12 Lockard, Devon Wichita Stat 22.38 22.65 3
13 Bagley, Brandon Kentucky 22.35 22.70 2
14 Glomstad-Foster, Samuel Wichita Stat 22.51 22.89 4
15 Thompson, Matthew Kent State 22.35 23.02 2
16 Leung Woo-Gabriel, Aaron Wichita Stat 22.37 23.02 2
17 Lawrence, Desmond East Carolin 22.50 23.20 3
18 Moeder, Marcus Wichita Stat 22.99 23.30 4
19 Long, Derio Wichita Stat 22.96 23.59 4

Event 11 Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
Order shall be 1200M - 400M - 800M - 1600M
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kent State 'A' 11:51.00 11:49.33
1) Sawnor, Melinda 2) Patrasc, Andreea
3) Dougherty, Danielle 4) Foster, Paige
2 Western Kentucky 'A' 11:50.43 12:17.80
1) Hale, Madison 2) Cooley, Gelela
3) Akello, Monica 4) Finn, Michelle

Event 13 Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pogue, Taylor Michigan 16:42.72 16:22.64
2 Tyerman, Kayleigh Florida Stat 16:24.00 16:26.69
3 Wagner, Meredith Ohio State 16:25.10 16:28.70
4 Dunn, Jennifer Florida Stat 16:40.00 16:33.00
5 Smeltzer, Rebekah Michigan Sta 16:40.00 16:49.98
6 Murindat, Patrober Wichita Stat 16:48.53 17:04.01
7 Krieder, Mallory Ohio State 17:10.00 17:05.60
8 Hannah, Rachel Guelph 16:45.00 17:06.91
9 Lowe, Sarah Ohio State 16:58.20 17:12.57
10 Nero, Scarla Wichita Stat 16:45.33 17:12.72
11 Olsen, Bjork East Carolin 17:20.00 17:12.75
12 Wilson, Tara East Carolin 17:04.00 17:13.03
13 Hilton, Nicole Ohio State 16:55.00 17:24.50
14 Hollingsworth, Chelsea East Carolin 17:40.00 17:25.41
15 Thomas, Michelle Ohio State 17:00.00 17:27.35
16 Burke, Laura Wichita Stat 17:56.46 17:54.20
17 Zeller, Sharon Wichita Stat 17:51.16 18:02.54
18 Graves, Kylie Wichita Stat 18:03.39 18:03.33
19 Bailon, Elida Wichita Stat 18:18.23 18:12.41
20 Flood, Devin Ohio State 18:30.00 18:18.96
21 Chilson, Sarah Ohio State 18:30.00 18:27.45

Event 14 Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ejigu, Terefe EastMich 14:00.00 14:11.51
2 Ornelas, Zach Michigan 14:07.50 14:17.50
3 Nation, Will Texas 14:12.00 14:18.35
4 Grau, Luke Walsh 14:15.00 14:19.84
5 Rwaheru, Deus Western Kent 14:15.42 14:20.83
6 Raneri, John North Caroli 14:10.00 14:21.46
7 Rayyan, Morsi Michigan 14:08.00 14:24.82
8 Proctor, Seth Florida Stat 14:00.00 14:25.91
9 Madrigal, David Michigan Sta 14:17.00 14:28.40
10 Smith, Collin Texas 14:25.00 14:37.18
11 Pinales, Mark Texas 14:25.00 14:37.78
12 Dupont, Pat Syracuse 14:08.00 14:38.18
13 Medrano, Tito Syracuse 14:08.00 14:39.82
14 Morgan, Scott North Caroli 14:10.00 14:40.61
15 Wilson, Alex Michigan Sta 14:20.00 14:41.58
16 Valeriani, Matt North Caroli 14:30.00 14:49.40
17 Beams, Mark Michigan 14:24.00 14:53.02
18 Conway, Dylan Buffalo 14:32.00 14:54.28
19 Bailon, Marcos Wichita Stat 14:50.05 15:02.33
20 Ahart, Zach Buffalo 14:40.00 15:03.33
21 Peake, Joby Auburn 14:40.00 15:09.61
22 Spencer, Sterling Wichita Stat 14:54.55 15:10.98
23 Bullard, Daniel Kent State 14:58.00 15:12.32
24 Inzina, John Buffalo 14:40.00 15:21.32
25 Hagen, Jacob Buffalo 14:35.00 15:21.48
26 Hurd, Sean Western Kent 14:38.12 15:24.13
27 Addison, Richard Pittsburgh 14:55.00 15:30.12
28 Kisley, Ben Pittsburgh 14:53.00 15:52.96

Event 15 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 10 will advance to Finals
Heat winners plus next fastest times
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Artis-Gray, Jeff Virginia Tec 7.78 7.96Q 2
2 Montgomery, Lawson Wichita Stat 7.84 7.97Q 4
3 Handy, Lavell George Mason 7.85 8.00Q 1
4 Washington, Herman Michigan 8.00 8.02Q 3
4 Pope, Marcus Western Kent 7.91 8.02Q 3
6 Thompson, Josh Pittsburgh 7.89 7.99q 4
7 Byrd, Justin Florida Stat 8.08 8.05q 3
8 McKown, Todd Wichita Stat 7.88 8.06q 1
9 Samuels, Joseph East Carolin 7.91 8.09q 4
10 Bradshaw, Darryl Kentucky 8.01 8.10q 1
10 Daube, Karlis Western Kent 7.99 8.10q 3
12 Carter, Devon North Caroli 8.00 8.17q 2
13 Bagley, Brandon Kentucky 8.07 8.20q 2
14 Seawood, Mitchell Kent State 8.06 8.25q 2
15 Beenken, Cory Wichita Stat 8.10 8.28q 4
16 Williams, Anthony George Mason 7.98 8.28q 4
17 Wray, Jacob Buffalo 8.25 8.36q 4
18 Lockard, Devon Wichita Stat 8.25 8.40q 1
19 Harley, Quinton East Carolin 8.28 8.41q 1
20 Griffith, Logan Indiana 8.28 8.49q 2
21 Long, Derio Wichita Stat 8.42 8.50 4
22 Hanning, Cooper Wichita Stat 8.20 8.50 1
23 Young, Aaron Wichita Stat 8.53 8.58 3
24 Holt, Cameron Auburn 8.30 8.60 4
25 Boese, Tobias Wichita Stat 8.61 8.62 1
26 Michael, Keenan Michigan Sta 8.19 8.89 3
27 Griffith, Mac Wichita Stat 8.86 8.92 2
28 Jones, Patrick East Carolin 8.49 9.05 3
29 Spadaccini, Dylan East Carolin 8.85 9.07 2
-- Hill, Tashaun Pittsburgh 7.99 FS 2

Event 15 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Top 10 will advance to Finals
Heat winners plus next fastest times
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Samuels, Joseph East Carolin 8.09 7.82
2 Artis-Gray, Jeff Virginia Tec 7.96 7.83
3 Thompson, Josh Pittsburgh 7.99 7.85
4 Montgomery, Lawson Wichita Stat 7.97 7.88
5 Bradshaw, Darryl Kentucky 8.10 8.00
6 McKown, Todd Wichita Stat 8.06 8.08
7 Daube, Karlis Western Kent 8.10 8.09
8 Handy, Lavell George Mason 8.00 8.09
9 Pope, Marcus Western Kent 8.02 8.13
-- Washington, Herman Michigan 8.02 DNF
Preliminaries
7 Byrd, Justin Florida Stat 8.05
12 Carter, Devon North Caroli 8.17
13 Bagley, Brandon Kentucky 8.20
14 Seawood, Mitchell Kent State 8.25
15 Beenken, Cory Wichita Stat 8.28
16 Williams, Anthony George Mason 8.28
17 Wray, Jacob Buffalo 8.36
18 Lockard, Devon Wichita Stat 8.40
19 Harley, Quinton East Carolin 8.41
20 Griffith, Logan Indiana 8.49
21 Long, Derio Wichita Stat 8.50
22 Hanning, Cooper Wichita Stat 8.50
23 Young, Aaron Wichita Stat 8.58
24 Holt, Cameron Auburn 8.60
25 Boese, Tobias Wichita Stat 8.62
26 Michael, Keenan Michigan Sta 8.89
27 Griffith, Mac Wichita Stat 8.92
28 Jones, Patrick East Carolin 9.05
29 Spadaccini, Dylan East Carolin 9.07
-- Hill, Tashaun Pittsburgh FS

Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 10 will advance to Finals
Heat winners plus next fastest times
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Brown, Kristen Virginia Tec 8.30 8.53Q 2
2 Tucker, Erin East Carolin 8.61 8.64Q 3
3 Ventura, Brooklyn Buffalo 8.55 8.69Q 1
4 Aririguzo, Leslie Michigan Sta 8.47 8.58q 2
5 Nugent, Leah Virginia Tec 8.39 8.58q 2
6 Brock, Danielle North Caroli 8.44 8.65q 3
7 Gray, Desmonae Florida Stat 8.60 8.66q 3
8 Smith, Amber Michigan 8.55 8.73q 2
9 Friesen, Tanya Wichita Stat 8.75 8.77q 1
9 McClary, Jamiee Buffalo 8.60 8.77q 3
11 Craig, Cassie Wichita Stat 8.54 8.85 1
12 Pittman, JoAnne Kent State 8.86 8.94 1
13 Dunkley, Shona Indiana 8.83 8.97 2
14 Davis, Dannielle Auburn 8.70 8.98 1
15 Ehindero, Ayotunde Buffalo 8.80 9.04 2
16 Andrews, Shanice Wichita Stat 8.93 9.06 3
17 Morerod, Natalie Wichita Stat 8.98 9.10 2
18 Kline, Elizabeth Pittsburgh 8.90 9.12 1
19 Brandenberg, Camai Ohio State 9.07 9.17 1
20 Sorell, Witney Wichita Stat 9.06 9.20 3
21 Scott, Chelsea Pittsburgh 9.04 9.20 3
22 Arcury, Kristina Buffalo 9.00 9.20 3
23 Ekweariri, Chinwe Wichita Stat 9.23 9.23 2
24 Downing, Cassidy Wichita Stat 9.55 9.59 1
25 Prewitt, Jaden Wichita Stat 9.59 10.09 2
26 Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita Stat 9.87 10.33 1

Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Top 10 will advance to Finals
Heat winners plus next fastest times
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Aririguzo, Leslie Michigan Sta 8.58 8.44
2 Brown, Kristen Virginia Tec 8.53 8.48
3 Tucker, Erin East Carolin 8.64 8.53
4 Ventura, Brooklyn Buffalo 8.69 8.57
5 Smith, Amber Michigan 8.73 8.61
6 Brock, Danielle North Caroli 8.65 8.63
7 Gray, Desmonae Florida Stat 8.66 8.69
8 Nugent, Leah Virginia Tec 8.58 8.74
9 Friesen, Tanya Wichita Stat 8.77 8.79
10 McClary, Jamiee Buffalo 8.77 9.58
Preliminaries
11 Craig, Cassie Wichita Stat 8.85
12 Pittman, JoAnne Kent State 8.94
13 Dunkley, Shona Indiana 8.97
14 Davis, Dannielle Auburn 8.98
15 Ehindero, Ayotunde Buffalo 9.04
16 Andrews, Shanice Wichita Stat 9.06
17 Morerod, Natalie Wichita Stat 9.10
18 Kline, Elizabeth Pittsburgh 9.12
19 Brandenberg, Camai Ohio State 9.17
20 Sorell, Witney Wichita Stat 9.20
21 Scott, Chelsea Pittsburgh 9.20
22 Arcury, Kristina Buffalo 9.20
23 Ekweariri, Chinwe Wichita Stat 9.23
24 Downing, Cassidy Wichita Stat 9.59
25 Prewitt, Jaden Wichita Stat 10.09
26 Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita Stat 10.33

Event 17 Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 10 will advance to Finals
Heat winners plus next fastest times
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Butler, Kind Indiana 6.68 6.69Q 3
2 Pipkin, Devin UNNA 6.72 6.82Q 1
3 Wesh, Darrell Virginia Tec 6.73 6.85Q 2
4 Bryson, Princeton Kent State 6.71 6.86Q 4
5 Ambler, David Florida Stat 6.75 6.87q 3
6 Clarke, Justin Michigan 6.83 6.88q 4
7 Whitelow, DeVantre Michigan Sta 6.80 6.91q 1
8 Robinson, Cailean Western Kent 6.82 6.91q 3
9 Stoner, Nick Indiana 6.89 6.94q 2
10 van Lamoen, Rachmil Florida Stat 6.75 6.97q 2
11 Sult, Tyler Indiana 6.83 6.98 4
12 Knowles, Demitri Virginia Tec 6.85 6.98 4
13 Lawrence, Desmond East Carolin 6.86 6.99 3
14 Hunt, Torrance East Carolin 6.81 7.00 1
15 Showler-Davis, Kieran Florida Stat 6.75 7.02 1
16 Fisher, Joseph Auburn 6.80 7.03 3
17 Childs, Brandon Wichita Stat 6.97 7.05 3
18 Williams, Horatio Florida Stat 6.61 7.05 2
19 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn George Mason 6.99 7.07 1
20 Webley, Dwight George Mason 6.99 7.08 2
21 Leung Woo-Gabriel, Aaron Wichita Stat 6.95 7.08 3
22 Ruffin, Rachaunn George Mason 6.75 7.09 2
23 Bahner, Austin Wichita Stat 6.97 7.10 4
24 Higgins, Dontell Kent State 6.98 7.15 4
25 Turner, Aaron Pittsburgh 6.91 7.17 2
26 Porter, Clay Auburn 6.97 7.18 4
27 Seifert, Cody Kent State 6.98 7.20 3
28 Wilbank, Kevin Pittsburgh 7.00 7.21 4
29 Daube, Karlis Western Kent 6.91 7.22 1
30 Moeder, Marcus Wichita Stat 7.23 7.24 4
31 Glomstad-Foster, Samuel Wichita Stat 7.15 7.27 1
32 Long, Derio Wichita Stat 7.14 7.34 3
33 Ijelu, Folarin Pittsburgh 7.15 7.65 4
-- Hyman, Kemar Florida Stat 6.56 FS 2

Event 17 Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Top 10 will advance to Finals
Heat winners plus next fastest times
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Butler, Kind Indiana 6.69 6.68
2 Ambler, David Florida Stat 6.87 6.74
3 Pipkin, Devin UNNA 6.82 6.75
4 Wesh, Darrell Virginia Tec 6.85 6.80
5 Clarke, Justin Michigan 6.88 6.82
6 Whitelow, DeVantre Michigan Sta 6.91 6.83
7 Bryson, Princeton Kent State 6.86 6.85
8 Robinson, Cailean Western Kent 6.91 6.88
9 Stoner, Nick Indiana 6.94 6.88
Preliminaries
10 van Lamoen, Rachmil Florida Stat 6.97
11 Sult, Tyler Indiana 6.98
12 Knowles, Demitri Virginia Tec 6.98
13 Lawrence, Desmond East Carolin 6.99
14 Hunt, Torrance East Carolin 7.00
15 Showler-Davis, Kieran Florida Stat 7.02
16 Fisher, Joseph Auburn 7.03
17 Childs, Brandon Wichita Stat 7.05
18 Williams, Horatio Florida Stat 7.05
19 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn George Mason 7.07
20 Webley, Dwight George Mason 7.08
21 Leung Woo-Gabriel, Aaron Wichita Stat 7.08
22 Ruffin, Rachaunn George Mason 7.09
23 Bahner, Austin Wichita Stat 7.10
24 Higgins, Dontell Kent State 7.15
25 Turner, Aaron Pittsburgh 7.17
26 Porter, Clay Auburn 7.18
27 Seifert, Cody Kent State 7.20
28 Wilbank, Kevin Pittsburgh 7.21
29 Daube, Karlis Western Kent 7.22
30 Moeder, Marcus Wichita Stat 7.24
31 Glomstad-Foster, Samuel Wichita Stat 7.27
32 Long, Derio Wichita Stat 7.34
33 Ijelu, Folarin Pittsburgh 7.65
-- Hyman, Kemar Florida Stat FS

Event 18 Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 10 will advance to Finals
Heat winners plus next fastest times
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Pemberton, Marecia Florida Stat 7.30 7.49Q 2
2 Moore, Audacia Wichita Stat 7.44 7.60Q 3
3 Tucker, Erin East Carolin 7.55 7.63Q 1
4 Simms, Ciara Virginia Tec 7.40 7.56q 2
5 Prior, Alycia Auburn 7.55 7.62q 3
6 Nwaneri, Ogechi Virginia Tec 7.36 7.64q 2
7 Bailey, Aireonna Indiana 7.52 7.64q 1
8 Scott, Ebony Virginia Tec 7.55 7.65q 1
9 Woodford, Ashley Pittsburgh 7.45 7.67q 1
10 Jones, Cambrya Pittsburgh 7.51 7.68q 3
11 Harris, Amy Florida Stat 7.45 7.70 3
11 Pipkin, Tamyah Kentucky 7.62 7.70 1
13 Clark, Crystalyne George Mason 7.60 7.73 3
14 Jeffrey, Danielle Florida Stat 7.55 7.74 2
15 Pruitt, Shamoya Wichita Stat 7.61 7.74 3
16 Williams, TeJuanna Michigan Sta 7.65 7.74 3
17 Westbrooks, Chanitta Kent State 7.66 7.75 1
18 Smith, Bianca Florida Stat 7.60 7.76 1
19 Cahill, Charlotte Michigan 7.70 7.80 3
20 Johnson, Shawntanay Indiana 7.65 7.81 1
21 Chandler, TaNay George Mason 7.65 7.82 1
22 Ford-Holland, Siobhan Auburn 7.85 7.82 2
23 Reiser, Katie Kent State 7.77 7.86 3
24 Tyson, Zakiya Virginia Tec 7.60 7.90 2
25 Williams, La Toya Indiana 7.66 7.91 2
26 Koloski, Julia Pittsburgh 7.90 8.01 1
27 Gardner, Kaila Kent State 7.89 8.07 3
28 Corum, Ashley Pittsburgh 8.10 8.20 2
29 Woodruff, Ashley Ohio State 7.90 8.36 2

Event 18 Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Top 10 will advance to Finals
Heat winners plus next fastest times
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Pemberton, Marecia Florida Stat 7.49 7.48
2 Simms, Ciara Virginia Tec 7.56 7.53
3 Nwaneri, Ogechi Virginia Tec 7.64 7.55
4 Moore, Audacia Wichita Stat 7.60 7.56
5 Prior, Alycia Auburn 7.62 7.61
6 Tucker, Erin East Carolin 7.63 7.63
7 Scott, Ebony Virginia Tec 7.65 7.68
8 Woodford, Ashley Pittsburgh 7.67 7.70
Preliminaries
7 Bailey, Aireonna Indiana 7.64
10 Jones, Cambrya Pittsburgh 7.68
11 Harris, Amy Florida Stat 7.70
11 Pipkin, Tamyah Kentucky 7.70
13 Clark, Crystalyne George Mason 7.73
14 Jeffrey, Danielle Florida Stat 7.74
15 Pruitt, Shamoya Wichita Stat 7.74
16 Williams, TeJuanna Michigan Sta 7.74
17 Westbrooks, Chanitta Kent State 7.75
18 Smith, Bianca Florida Stat 7.76
19 Cahill, Charlotte Michigan 7.80
20 Johnson, Shawntanay Indiana 7.81
21 Chandler, TaNay George Mason 7.82
22 Ford-Holland, Siobhan Auburn 7.82
23 Reiser, Katie Kent State 7.86
24 Tyson, Zakiya Virginia Tec 7.90
25 Williams, La Toya Indiana 7.91
26 Koloski, Julia Pittsburgh 8.01
27 Gardner, Kaila Kent State 8.07
28 Corum, Ashley Pittsburgh 8.20
29 Woodruff, Ashley Ohio State 8.36

Event 19 Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Genest, Alex Guelph 7:55.00 7:57.46
2 Proudfoot, Ross Guelph 7:59.00 7:57.87
3 Forrester, David Florida Stat 7:55.00 7:57.93
4 Jordanek, Tony UNNA 8:02.00 7:57.94
5 Forys, Craig Michigan 7:56.00 7:59.82
6 Dohner, Ryan Texas 8:00.00 8:00.24
7 Brunsting, Matt Guelph 8:05.50 8:06.23
8 Thompson, Joey Unc-Greensbo 8:05.00 8:08.59
9 Burleigh, Brayden Virginia Tec 8:07.09 8:08.91
10 Curtin, Thomas Virginia Tec 8:07.09 8:09.37
11 Winter, Chris Guelph 8:03.00 8:10.05
12 Degfae, Leoule Virginia Tec 8:07.09 8:10.20
13 Katam, Paul Unc-Greensbo 8:05.00 8:11.73
14 Berman, Jared Virginia Tec 8:07.09 8:12.56
15 Robinson, Corey Syracuse 8:10.00 8:13.71
16 Dowd, Kevin Virginia Tec 8:07.09 8:14.16
17 Minen, John Kent State 8:08.00 8:14.51
18 Okwera, Peter Western Kent 8:11.00 8:15.72
19 Palmer, Andrew Syracuse 8:10.00 8:15.78
20 Brett, Allan Guelph 8:03.00 8:15.96
21 Nixon, Andrew Guelph 7:59.00 8:17.00
22 Magnuson, Steve North Caroli 8:00.00 8:18.19
23 Kamyszek, Reed Syracuse 8:13.00 8:20.90
24 Heller, Michael Kent State 8:22.00 8:23.00
25 Barlow, Darren Virginia Tec 8:07.09 8:24.40
26 Cotter, Tomas Wichita Stat 8:27.73 8:24.54
27 Fischer, Stephen Kent State 8:22.00 8:24.92
28 Bennison, Andy Syracuse 8:25.00 8:25.62
29 Driggs, Jack North Caroli 8:10.00 8:29.03
30 Geoghegan, Patrick Syracuse 8:27.00 8:29.05
31 Dulhanty, Chris Guelph 8:25.00 8:30.26
32 Molke, Robert Syracuse 8:15.00 8:31.05
33 Hendrikx, Aaron Guelph 8:15.00 8:31.49
34 Goodwin, Andrew Kent State 8:27.50 8:34.84
35 Lutz, Craig Texas 8:00.00 8:34.92
36 Squeri, Jon Syracuse 8:33.00 8:36.58
37 Bailon, Marcos Wichita Stat 8:42.36 8:36.92
38 Misenti, Forrest Syracuse 8:11.00 8:38.82
39 Silenieks, Juris Syracuse 8:30.00 8:43.39
40 Nightengale, Casey Wichita Stat 8:33.08 8:55.09
41 Parker, Kaelan Guelph 8:25.50 9:10.22
42 Hampshire, Cory East Carolin 8:55.00 9:16.70
-- Proctor, Seth Florida Stat 8:00.00 NT
-- Walizer, Chris Virginia Tec 8:07.09 DNF

Event 20 Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Winslow, Amanda Florida Stat 9:08.00 9:09.83
2 Buchanan, Dana Guelph 9:17.00 9:12.08
3 Copeland, Brittany East Carolin 9:23.00 9:12.11
4 Kroll, Sara Michigan Sta 9:20.00 9:12.25
5 Leutert, Astrid UNNA 9:16.00 9:18.07
6 Fisher, Alissa Auburn 9:28.20 9:25.52
7 Green, Carlie Michigan Sta 9:20.00 9:26.41
8 Drouin, Jackie UNNA 9:19.00 9:29.02
9 Haines, Katie Michigan Sta 9:40.00 9:37.70
10 Leptich, Alexandra Michigan 9:41.65 9:38.77
11 Weschler, Megan Michigan 9:42.51 9:39.96
12 Willemse, Lydia Guelph 9:40.00 9:40.23
13 Woodruff, Chelsi Florida Stat 9:48.00 9:40.54
14 Dow, Samantha Virginia Tec 9:45.40 9:40.65
15 Cawley, Erin Syracuse 9:40.00 9:40.65
16 Hartman, Kerry Unc-Greensbo 9:50.00 9:41.30
17 Quigley, Colleen Florida Stat 9:12.00 9:42.50
18 MacGregor, Meredith Guelph 9:35.00 9:42.63
19 Rapp, Sarah Virginia Tec 9:45.00 9:43.05
20 Pellegrini, Mary Grace Michigan 9:53.16 9:44.65
21 Thompson, Carise Guelph 9:35.00 9:47.88
22 McCoy, Kylie North Caroli 9:40.00 9:49.33
23 Norman, Emma North Caroli 9:40.00 9:50.73
24 Otwell, Julia Michigan Sta 9:50.00 9:50.87
25 Kersjes, Lauren Syracuse 9:40.00 9:51.58
26 Busby, Natalie Syracuse 9:30.00 9:51.60
27 MacFawn, Lauryn Syracuse 10:00.00 9:54.16
28 Clinton, Alexandra Syracuse 10:00.00 9:57.02
29 Nuckols, Madalyn Virginia Tec 9:55.00 9:57.71
30 Mildren, Robyn Guelph 9:53.00 10:00.02
31 Murindat, Patrober Wichita Stat 9:55.90 10:00.40
32 Petersen, Jessie Syracuse 9:35.00 10:01.10
33 Cote, Val Guelph 9:55.00 10:06.71
34 Watt, Alexandra Virginia Tec 9:58.00 10:09.11
35 Beim, Samantha Buffalo 10:08.00 10:10.77
36 Fresenius, Stefanie East Carolin 10:15.00 10:14.64
37 Cavalluzzo, Jaclyn Buffalo 10:08.00 10:16.44
38 Burke, Laura Wichita Stat 10:11.28 10:16.63
39 McLeod, Kaitlyn Wichita Stat 10:37.81 10:28.78
40 Bostrom, Anna Kentucky 10:20.23 10:39.96
-- Hilton, Lindsey Michigan 9:45.00 DNF
-- Beattie, Samantha Guelph 9:53.00 DNF

Event 21 Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Verburg, David George Mason 46.54 46.39 1
2 Evans, Sheroid Texas 47.65 47.16 1
3 Empty, George George Mason 47.50 47.22 2
4 Newbold, Stephan Florida Stat 46.50 47.34 1
5 Winston, De'Myco Western Kent 47.32 47.40 1
6 Arastu, Ali Michigan 47.60 47.47 2
7 Parros, Clayton North Caroli 46.22 47.90 1
8 Hartnett, Dylan Wichita Stat 47.33 47.91 2
9 Bullard, Ja-Vell George Mason 46.92 48.00 1
10 Parker, Michael Michigan 49.08 48.31 5
11 Lipsey, Javonte North Caroli 48.40 48.41 2
12 McCants, Jonathan Virginia Tec 48.90 48.50 4
13 Danville, Neil Auburn 48.70 48.69 3
14 Reed, Alex Wichita Stat 48.75 49.00 4
15 Washington, Philip Michigan 48.56 49.17 3
16 Mask, Isaiah Buffalo 48.70 49.24 4
17 Hoepker, Eric Virginia Tec 48.76 49.35 4
18 Mitchell, Walter Virginia Tec 48.52 49.51 3
19 Cole, William Buffalo 49.10 49.58 5
20 Corbett, Dillon Kent State 48.65 49.62 3
21 McKinzie, Ben East Carolin 48.78 49.63 4
22 Lowery, Jerome Pittsburgh 48.50 49.79 3
23 Lindsey, DJ Wichita Stat 49.04 49.82 5
24 Dunlap, Miles Kent State 49.29 49.87 5
25 Thomas, Ryan Kent State 49.29 50.05 5

Event 22 Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bodenbach, Alysson Michigan Sta 54.10 54.00 1
2 Brock, Danielle North Caroli 54.80 54.37 2
3 McGee, Cierra George Mason 53.88 54.82 1
4 Lewis, Brittany Michigan Sta 54.45 54.99 1
5 Amegashie, Yvonne Virginia Tec 55.00 55.09 2
6 Stanley, Tasha North Caroli 54.80 55.13 2
7 Russell, Zoey North Caroli 54.77 55.16 2
8 Whaley, Angelica Kentucky 55.75 55.30 4
9 Nunn, Julie Kentucky 54.49 55.38 2
10 Robinson, Shiara Kentucky 54.81 55.64 2
11 Evans, Alicia Michigan Sta 55.35 55.82 3
12 Barron, Daianna George Mason 54.39 55.89 1
13 Pierce, Jande Florida Stat 55.80 56.23 4
14 Goggins, Aiesha East Carolin 53.80 56.23 1
15 Holmes, Anna Buffalo 55.70 56.36 3
16 Cooley, Gelela Western Kent 55.29 56.38 3
17 Jeanty, Donna Buffalo 55.70 56.64 3
18 Pryor, Jaelynn Michigan Sta 55.51 56.73 3
19 Taylor, Kristina Wichita Stat 56.98 57.02 5
20 Giles, Kiara Wichita Stat 56.74 57.37 5
21 Graham, Crystal Buffalo 56.70 57.54 5
22 Schoenle, Kayla Kent State 57.45 57.77 5
23 Lee, Jordan Pittsburgh 55.95 58.03 4
24 Moore, Kiara Wichita Stat 57.86 58.30 5
25 Olberding, Janel Ohio State 55.85 58.37 4
26 Lazard, Regine Buffalo 56.70 58.37 5
27 Davis, Maikea Western Kent 56.57 58.40 4
28 Chandler, Sarah Florida Stat 56.50 58.64 4

Event 23 Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mokone, David Western Kent 1:49.62 1:48.61
2 Wanliss, O'Neal North Caroli 1:48.20 1:49.03
3 Webb, Sharif UNNA 1:47.00 1:49.10
4 Thompson, Kyle Texas 1:49.20 1:49.27
5 Gibson, Darrin Florida Stat 1:47.00 1:49.36
6 Heasley, Destin UNNA 1:50.50 1:49.55
7 Hindes, Ryan Indiana 1:51.20 1:49.59
8 Witt, Ryan Virginia Tec 1:49.00 1:49.79
9 Navarrete, Pablo Florida Stat 1:49.00 1:49.99
10 Quercia, Michael East Carolin 1:50.50 1:49.99
11 Gamble, Dustin Guelph 1:49.47 1:50.13
12 Schmidt, Joshua Kent State 1:50.49 1:50.35
13 Sani, Muhhammad Michigan Sta 1:51.20 1:50.60
14 Wissler, Austin Michigan Sta 1:51.20 1:51.33
15 Gerlach, Jeremy North Caroli 1:50.00 1:51.62
16 Trzasalski, Jakub East Carolin 1:50.50 1:51.69
17 MacDonald, Matt Guelph 1:51.75 1:51.72
18 Rayes, Kevin Texas 1:51.40 1:51.90
19 North, Dallas Michigan 1:52.01 1:52.50
20 Roper, Marteze Kent State 1:52.32 1:52.98
21 Negley, Samuel Pittsburgh 1:52.86 1:53.07
22 Hull, Kevin Pittsburgh 1:51.20 1:53.26
23 Judge, Eddie Virginia Tec 1:52.10 1:53.81
24 Thomas, Nick Michigan 1:52.30 1:54.35
25 Dvorak, Scott Michigan 1:52.80 1:54.38
26 Pettiford, Colin Kent State 1:52.23 1:54.38
27 DeWillie, Kevin Virginia Tec 1:53.00 1:54.62
28 Tu, Shaowei Virginia Tec 1:53.00 1:54.65
29 Stevens, Evan Guelph 1:52.50 1:54.88
30 Allen, Sam UNNA 1:53.97 1:54.89
31 Swords, Jake UNNA 1:53.65 1:55.69
32 Tapley, Ryan Guelph 1:54.50 1:55.83
33 Hocker, Ryan Wichita Stat 1:54.80 1:55.89
34 Cooper, Matt Auburn 1:54.00 1:56.00
35 Martinez-Garcia, Robbie Wichita Stat 1:56.39 1:56.24
36 Anderson, Drew Guelph 1:54.00 1:56.36
37 Filburn, Dylan Wichita Stat 1:56.77 1:57.47
38 Dunford, Brandon East Carolin 1:55.50 1:57.69
39 Civitano, Adam Auburn 1:58.00 2:02.71
-- del Valle, AJ Florida Stat 1:47.00 DNF

Event 24 Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Addison, Rebecca Michigan 2:03.79 2:05.24
2 Aubry, Rachel Guelph 2:05.00 2:06.22
3 Henry, Asia Buffalo 2:07.00 2:07.06
4 Dowd, Frances Virginia Tec 2:06.90 2:07.22
5 Malone, Molly Syracuse 2:10.00 2:07.81
6 Grey, Chantelle Austin 2:11.00 2:08.41
7 Walker, Danielle Wichita Stat 2:09.61 2:08.77
8 Smith, Amanda Virginia Tec 2:09.00 2:08.88
9 Berggren, Samantha Auburn 2:08.20 2:09.40
10 Brink, Victoria Ohio State 2:08.50 2:09.41
11 Dobbins, Marisa North Caroli 2:07.98 2:09.44
12 Bannister, Amelia Michigan Sta 2:06.25 2:09.50
13 Betts, Katie Ohio State 2:10.15 2:09.51
14 Handler, Brook Michigan 2:10.48 2:10.76
15 Kott, Britney East Carolin 2:11.00 2:10.81
16 Borchers, Katie Ohio State 2:12.56 2:12.27
17 Evans, Tiffany Michigan Sta 2:14.00 2:12.28
18 Taylor, Jennifer Wichita Stat 2:09.97 2:12.42
19 Akello, Monica Western Kent 2:10.13 2:12.55
20 Hopkins, Aimee Buffalo 2:13.00 2:13.93
21 Parry, Jessica Florida Stat 2:09.00 2:14.06
22 Wilson, Veronica Michigan Sta 2:13.00 2:14.35
23 Piper, Korinne Pittsburgh 2:14.00 2:14.85
24 Bellino, Meg Michigan 2:14.21 2:14.95
25 Manley, Meghan Buffalo 2:13.00 2:15.00
26 Smiljanec, Katarina Virginia Tec 2:14.90 2:15.68
27 Wright, Beth Syracuse 2:14.00 2:16.26
28 Slate, Olivia East Carolin 2:17.00 2:16.44
29 Dougherty, Danielle Kent State 2:14.46 2:17.27
30 Miko, Kelley East Carolin 2:17.00 2:19.22
31 Johnson, Clarissa Wichita Stat 2:18.83 2:19.82
-- Smith, Jillian Michigan 2:04.21 DNF

Event 25 Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Butler, Kind Indiana 20.75 20.85 1
2 Williams, Horatio Florida Stat 20.68 21.02 1
3 Mitchell, Maurice Florida Stat 20.41 21.19 1
4 Evans, Sheroid Texas 21.25 21.26 2
5 Ricks, Keith Virginia Tec 21.10 21.31 2
6 Brock, Keenan Auburn 20.80 21.51 1
7 Pipkin, Devin UNNA 20.99 21.52 1
8 Whitelow, DeVantre Michigan Sta 21.55 21.58 3
9 Taylor, Aaron Michigan 21.78 21.61 4
10 Campbell, Matthew Michigan 21.57 21.62 3
11 Stoner, Nick Indiana 21.70 21.66 4
12 Ruffin, Rachaunn George Mason 21.19 21.74 3
13 van Lamoen, Rachmil Florida Stat 21.01 21.76 2
14 Montgomery, Lawson Wichita Stat 21.63 21.81 3
15 Lewis, Miles Buffalo 21.60 21.84 3
16 Showler-Davis, Kieran Florida Stat 21.00 21.86 2
17 Lowery, Jermaine Pittsburgh 21.70 21.96 4
18 Sult, Tyler Indiana 21.65 22.00 4
19 Britton, Andre Buffalo 21.80 22.01 5
20 Porter, Clay Auburn 22.00 22.05 5
21 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn George Mason 21.78 22.13 4
22 Mindlin, Josh Pittsburgh 22.02 22.29 5
23 Beenken, Cory Wichita Stat 22.12 22.34 6
24 Dunlap, Miles Kent State 22.31 22.37 6
25 Fisher, Joseph Auburn 22.00 22.39 5
26 Wilbank, Kevin Pittsburgh 22.29 22.42 6
27 Carter, Devon North Caroli 21.70 22.69 4
28 Gallaher, Luke Pittsburgh 22.25 23.46 6
-- Adams, Harry Auburn 20.98 DNF 1

Event 26 Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Tyson, Keilah Kentucky 23.84 23.69 1
2 Ellis-Watson, Taylor Pittsburgh 23.95 23.94 2
3 Jones, Cambrya Pittsburgh 23.51 24.09 1
4 Nwaneri, Ogechi Virginia Tec 23.90 24.32 1
5 Simms, Ciara Virginia Tec 24.15 24.46 2
6 Tyson, Zakiya Virginia Tec 23.84 24.55 1
7 Westbrooks, Chanitta Kent State 24.52 24.58 3
8 Pemberton, Marecia Florida Stat 24.00 24.58 2
9 Whittington, Xauddina Pittsburgh 24.15 24.59 2
10 Moore, Audacia Wichita Stat 23.90 24.74 1
11 Cahill, Charlotte Michigan 24.90 24.83 4
12 Williams, TeJuanna Michigan Sta 24.30 24.90 2
13 McClary, Jamiee Buffalo 24.70 24.94 3
14 Aririguzo, Leslie Michigan Sta 24.95 25.00 5
15 Clark, Crystalyne George Mason 24.80 25.01 4
16 Fonrose, Arielle Pittsburgh 24.95 25.15 5
17 Hines, Shelby Michigan 25.26 25.24 6
18 Prior, Alycia Auburn 24.60 25.28 3
19 Pruitt, Shamoya Wichita Stat 24.45 25.28 3
20 Williams, La Toya Indiana 24.65 25.33 3
21 Jeffrey, Danielle Florida Stat 24.50 25.50 3
22 Pryor, Jaelynn Michigan Sta 25.20 25.61 6
23 Friesen, Tanya Wichita Stat 24.96 25.64 5
24 Kuhl, Amanda Pittsburgh 25.25 25.66 6
25 Williams, Noriah Michigan Sta 24.95 25.73 5
26 Seymour, Lindsey Michigan Sta 24.88 25.74 4
27 Lee, Jordan Pittsburgh 24.95 26.03 4
28 Johnson, Shawntanay Indiana 24.85 26.12 4

Event 27 Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Chelimo, Paul Unc-Greensbo 3:58.00 4:02.80
2 Lecours, Tommy Guelph 4:02.50 4:03.60
3 Stenuf, Nick UNNA 4:04.00 4:03.65
4 Presson, Isaac North Caroli 4:00.00 4:03.70
5 Kalinowski, Gregory EastMich 4:02.00 4:03.77
6 Grimster, Kane Auburn 4:01.40 4:04.31
7 McAlary, Josh Michigan Sta 4:03.00 4:04.50
8 Buhner, Niklas Auburn 4:03.50 4:05.61
9 Hagen, Ryan Virginia Tec 4:02.00 4:06.08
10 McGregor, Patrick Texas 4:00.85 4:08.21
11 Wike, Jake Wichita Stat 4:05.88 4:08.84
12 Jessett, CJ Texas 4:05.50 4:09.72
13 Yarnell, Kevin Michigan Sta 4:06.00 4:09.78
14 Minen, John Kent State 4:05.00 4:10.09
15 Blacklaws, Brendon Michigan 3:59.50 4:10.76
16 Nadzam, Jashua UNNA 4:06.00 4:11.10
17 Yau, James Michigan 4:08.80 4:14.04
18 Williams, Blake North Caroli 4:07.00 4:14.30
19 Sanders, Jeff Auburn 4:05.30 4:16.06
20 Jesensky, Ken UNNA 4:02.06 4:16.25
21 Grieve, Kyle Guelph 4:09.50 4:17.43
22 McNamara, John Texas 4:07.22 4:18.33
23 Holmes, Steve Guelph 4:08.00 4:18.56
24 Nelson, Andrew Syracuse 4:10.00 4:19.13
25 Spencer, Sterling Wichita Stat 4:24.97 4:19.95
26 Cerrito, Andrew Pittsburgh 4:17.00 4:20.01
27 Phillips, Jared Kentucky 4:18.43 4:20.50
28 Jackson, Rob Guelph 4:07.00 4:22.27
29 Sgaglio, Cord Buffalo 4:15.00 4:22.95
30 del Valle, AJ Florida Stat 4:04.50 4:28.20
31 Kahl, Matt Kent State 4:18.00 4:29.00
32 Nasello, A. J. Buffalo 4:15.00 4:31.09
33 Bubniak, Joseph Syracuse 4:07.00 4:31.31
34 Washington, Wesley Pittsburgh 4:14.00 4:32.70
-- Pollock, Grant Virginia Tec 4:02.00 DNF

Event 28 Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brooks, Hannah Florida Stat 4:36.00 4:39.83
2 Verplank, Ashley North Caroli 4:36.00 4:40.56
3 Schnell, Ashley Unc-Greensbo 4:43.00 4:41.08
4 Farber, Lianne North Caroli 4:40.00 4:44.36
5 Worden, Aubree Florida Stat 4:40.00 4:46.82
6 Hall, Linden Florida Stat 4:45.00 4:47.29
7 Secaffien, Andrea Guelph 4:48.00 4:47.54
8 Jenewine, Jordan Ohio State 4:45.45 4:47.76
9 O'Connor, Leah Michigan Sta 4:46.00 4:47.84
10 Kvartunas, Paige Virginia Tec 4:47.00 4:50.42
11 Frost, Lydia Guelph 4:48.00 4:51.56
12 Frost, Nadine Guelph 4:48.00 4:53.75
13 Lehardy, Annie North Caroli 4:50.00 4:55.51
14 Finn, Michelle Western Kent 4:50.32 4:56.05
15 Sumney, Shaina Unc-Greensbo 4:51.00 4:58.68
16 Sumney, Chelsea Unc-Greensbo 4:51.00 4:58.92
17 Sawnor, Melinda Kent State 4:55.02 4:59.03
18 Prince, Chloe Michigan 4:58.63 5:01.18
19 Linde, Maura Syracuse 5:00.00 5:02.61
20 Nero, Scarla Wichita Stat 5:05.80 5:03.32
21 Peck, Angelica Syracuse 5:00.00 5:03.92
22 Shukla, Samantha Wichita Stat 5:00.48 5:04.35
23 Carnegie, Michaela Michigan 5:01.25 5:04.94
24 Mathews, Alexandra Michigan 5:01.44 5:05.29
25 Foster, Paige Kent State 4:57.05 5:07.63
26 Tomlin, Amanda East Carolin 5:15.00 5:07.89
27 Kott, Brooke East Carolin 4:52.00 5:09.00
28 Symoniak, Brenna Syracuse 4:54.00 5:10.11
29 Lapp, Amanda East Carolin 4:54.00 5:10.55
30 Perry, Morgan Pittsburgh 5:00.00 5:12.82
31 Quillin, Marissa Wichita Stat 5:11.77 5:14.32
32 Pezzulo, Molly Auburn 4:54.40 5:14.64
33 Graves, Kylie Wichita Stat 5:17.30 5:16.07
34 Hale, Madison Western Kent 5:12.43 5:19.36
35 Achtien, Katy Kentucky 5:15.22 5:20.27
36 Bailon, Elida Wichita Stat 5:10.45 5:20.97
37 Sanders, Mary Ohio State 5:08.20 5:24.57
38 Zeller, Sharon Wichita Stat 5:18.26 5:27.79
-- Biewald, Jennie Guelph 4:52.00 DNF

Event 29 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 George Mason 'A' 3:07.50 3:08.40 1
1) Vaughn, Nick 2) Bullard, Ja-Vell
3) Empty, George 4) Verburg, David
2 Michigan 'A' 3:10.00 3:09.14 1
1) Neuman, Nicholas 2) Arastu, Ali
3) Taylor, Aaron 4) Campbell, Matthew
3 Florida State 'A' 3:08.00 3:10.37 1
1) Mitchell, Maurice 2) Newbold, Stephan
3) Williams, Horatio 4) Navarrete, Pablo
4 North Carolina 'A' 3:09.10 3:12.43 1
1) Lipsey, Javonte 2) Sutton, Sean
3) Gerlach, Jeremy 4) Wanliss, O'Neal
5 Auburn 'A' 3:10.86 3:12.49 1
1) Porter, Clay 2) Rowland, Marcus
3) Ferguson, Spencer 4) Danville, Neil
6 Wichita State 'A' 3:13.26 3:16.01 2
1) Lindsey, DJ 2) Reed, Alex
3) Montgomery, Lawson 4) Hartnett, Dylan
7 East Carolina 'A' 3:13.50 3:16.90 2
1) Harley, Quinton 2) McKinzie, Ben
8 Virginia Tech 'A' 3:12.48 3:16.90 2
1) McCants, Jonathan 2) Wesh, Darrell
3) Mitchell, Walter 4) Hoepker, Eric
9 Michigan 'B' 3:20.00 3:17.35 3
1) Parker, Michael 2) Washington, Philip
3) Sneller, Troy 4) Dvorak, Scott
10 Buffalo 'A' 3:19.34 3:18.18 2
1) Lewis, Miles 2) Cole, William
3) Hannon, Douglas 4) Mask, Isaiah
11 Pittsburgh 'A' 3:15.00 3:18.27 2
1) Lowery, Jerome 2) Steele, Reginald
3) Negley, Samuel 4) O'Toole, Daniel
12 Kent State 'A' 3:14.15 3:18.55 2
1) Thompson, Matthew 2) Schmidt, Joshua
3) Thomas, Ryan 4) Corbett, Dillon
13 Wichita State 'B' 3:18.60 3:20.21 3
1) Bahner, Austin 2) Long, Kyle
3) Hanning, Cooper 4) Beenken, Cory
14 Wichita State 'C' 3:22.40 3:26.32 3
1) Filburn, Dylan 2) Flores, Mike
3) Glomstad-Foster, Samuel 4) Hickey, Justin
-- Auburn 'B' 3:19.00 DNF 3
1) Civitano, Adam 2) Cooper, Matt
3) Holt, Cameron 4)
-- Wichita State 'D' 3:26.50 DNF 3
1) Griffith, Mac 2) Hocker, Ryan
3) Moeder, Marcus 4) McKown, Todd

Event 30 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 East Carolina 'A' 3:38.00 3:39.74 1
1) Hawkins, Tyshonda 2) Harris, Tiffany
3) Minkins, Tania 4) Goggins, Aiesha
2 Michigan State 'A' 3:39.79 3:41.25 1
1) Evans, Alicia 2) Bodenbach, Alysson
3) Bannister, Amelia 4) Pryor, Jaelynn
3 George Mason 'A' 3:39.30 3:41.40 1
1) McGee, Cierra 2) Wheaton, Taylor
3) Graham, Dominique 4) Barron, Daianna
4 North Carolina 'A' 3:36.00 3:42.13 1
1) Brock, Danielle 2) Stanley, Tasha
3) Russell, Zoey 4) Verplank, Ashley
5 Michigan 'A' 3:43.46 3:44.18 2
1) Smith, Amber 2) Addison, Rebecca
3) Williams, Alex 4) Williams, Brittani
6 Wichita State 'A' 3:44.57 3:45.47 2
1) Morerod, Natalie 2) Taylor, Kristina
3) Moore, Audacia 4) Giles, Kiara
7 Buffalo 'A' 3:42.10 3:48.11 2
1) Holmes, Anna 2) Jeanty, Donna
3) Graham, Crystal 4) Ventura, Brooklyn
8 Florida State 'A' 3:46.00 3:49.91 2
1) Ichite, Elizabeth 2) Pierce, Jande
3) Ariol, Marsha 4) Chandler, Sarah
9 Michigan 'B' 3:48.01 3:51.67 3
1) Hines, Shelby 2) Cahill, Charlotte
3) Miller, Chelsey 4) Onimo, Chinyere
10 East Carolina 'B' 3:44.00 3:53.37 3
1) Boerner, Rachel 2) Kott, Brooke
3) Warner, Kathryn 4) Kott, Britney
11 Ohio State 'A' 3:55.00 3:54.83 4
1) Thompson, jewelisa 2) James, Taylor
3) Betts, Katie 4) Borchers, Katie
12 Michigan 'C' 3:50.48 3:55.94 4
1) Handler, Brook 2)
3) Bellino, Meg 4) Prince, Chloe
13 Wichita State 'B' 3:50.40 3:56.31 3
1) Williams, Monaye 2) Downing, Cassidy
3) Johnson, Clarissa 4) Prewitt, Jaden
14 George Mason 'B' 3:55.00 3:59.04 4
1) Roberts, Christen 2) Clark, Crystalyne
3) 4) Chandler, TaNay
15 Wichita State 'C' 3:59.25 4:02.87 4
-- Wichita State 'D' 4:04.58 DNF 4

Event 31 Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Starting Ht - 3.07
Increments of 15cm to 4.12, and 10cm after that
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 von Eynatten, Victoria Virginia Tec 4.35m 4.22m 13-10.00
3.82 3.97 4.12 4.22 4.39
XXO XXO P O XXX
2 Schultze, Martina Virginia Tec 4.30m 4.12m 13-06.25
3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.22
O O XO XO XXX
3 Morris, Sandi North Caroli 4.22m 3.97m 13-00.25
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12
P P P P P P O XXX
4 Ahbe, Kelsie Indiana 4.31m J3.97m 13-00.25
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12
P P P P P P XO XXX
4 Tobel, Kiley Michigan 4.15m J3.97m 13-00.25
3.97 4.12
XO XXX
4 Brown, Kristen Virginia Tec 3.90m J3.97m 13-00.25
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12
P P P P O O XO XXX
7 Preston, Kim Kent State 4.02m 3.82m 12-06.25
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
P P P P P O XXX
8 Impellizzeri, Amanda Michigan Sta 3.90m J3.82m 12-06.25
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
P P P P XO O XXX
9 Fiedler, Erika Guelph 4.10m J3.82m 12-06.25
3.67 3.82 3.97
P XO XXX
10 Phillips, Kelly UNNA 4.30m J3.82m 12-06.25
3.67 3.82 3.97
XO XO XXX
11 Wesley, Victoria Michigan 3.86m J3.82m 12-06.25
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
P P P P O XXO XXX
12 Kennard, Shelby Kentucky 3.96m J3.82m 12-06.25
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
P P P P XO XXO XXX
13 Stenzel, Samantha Kentucky 3.93m 3.67m 12-00.50
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
P P P P O XXX
13 Giffin, Lauren Florida Stat 3.91m 3.67m 12-00.50
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
P P P O O XXX
13 Rossi, Domenica Kent State 3.80m 3.67m 12-00.50
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
P P P P O XXX
16 Detmer, Cara Wichita Stat 3.66m J3.67m 12-00.50
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
P P O XO O XXX
17 Allin, Leigh Virginia Tec 3.80m J3.67m 12-00.50
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
P P XO XO O XXX
18 Overstreet, Cameron North Caroli 4.01m J3.67m 12-00.50
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
P P P P XO XXX
18 Craig, Cassie Wichita Stat 4.02m J3.67m 12-00.50
3.67 3.82
XO XXX
20 Van Dusen, Jenna Buffalo 3.70m J3.67m 12-00.50
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
P P P XO XO XXX
21 Warner, Kathryn East Carolin 3.40m J3.67m 12-00.50
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
P O O XXO XXO XXX
22 Saunders, Lyndsey Virginia Tec 3.50m 3.52m 11-06.50
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
O O XXO O XXX
22 Meyer, Tori Kent State 3.72m 3.52m 11-06.50
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
P XO O O XXX
22 Truppo, Kelly Buffalo 3.70m 3.52m 11-06.50
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
P P P XO XXX
22 Terry, Monique Wichita Stat 3.66m 3.52m 11-06.50
3.37 3.52 3.67
XXO O XXX
26 Coakley, Molly Buffalo 3.70m 3.37m 11-00.75
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52
P P XXO XXX
26 Loontjer, Meg Wichita Stat 3.51m 3.37m 11-00.75
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52
P XO O XXX
26 Concillado, Kim Ohio State 3.20m 3.37m 11-00.75
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52
XO XO O XXX
26 Gray, Katherine East Carolin 3.35m 3.37m 11-00.75
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52
O O XO XXX
26 Way, Abbey East Carolin 3.50m 3.37m 11-00.75
3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52
P O XO XXX
31 Faulkner, Hannah Kent State 3.35m 3.22m 10-06.75
3.07 3.22 3.37
XO O XXX
32 Powell, Elizabeth Virginia Tec 3.70m 3.07m 10-00.75
3.07 3.22
XO XXX
-- Neuenswander, Vera UNNA 4.20m NH
4.12
XXX
-- Hammond, Allison Ohio State 2.75m NH
3.07
XXX
-- Gardner, Amanda Wichita Stat 3.36m NH
3.07
XXX

Event 32 Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Starting Ht - 4.15
Iincrements of 15cm to 5.20 and then 10cm after that
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Greenlee, Jack Michigan 5.16m 5.20m 17-00.75
4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30
O O XO XXX
2 DeWildt, Austin Michigan 5.20m 5.05m 16-06.75
4.90 5.05 5.20
O O XXX
3 Davis, Joe Virginia Tec 5.36m J5.05m 16-06.75
5.05 5.20
XO XXX
4 LaHaye, Andrew Florida Stat 5.20m J5.05m 16-06.75
4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30
XO XO PPP XXX
5 Barroilhet, Gonzalo Florida Stat 5.20m J5.05m 16-06.75
4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30
O XXO PPP XXX
6 Smith, Parker North Caroli 5.37m 4.90m 16-00.75
4.90 5.05
O XXX
6 Retzloff, Sam Indiana 4.86m 4.90m 16-00.75
4.90 5.05
O XXX
8 Uhle, Chris Virginia Tec 5.10m J4.90m 16-00.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
O XO O O XXX
9 Marcello, Drew Florida Stat 4.85m J4.90m 16-00.75
4.75 4.90 5.05
XXO O XXX
10 Houston, Scott North Caroli 5.34m J4.90m 16-00.75
4.90 5.05
XO XXX
10 Mattix, Codi Michigan Sta 5.16m J4.90m 16-00.75
4.90 5.05
XO XXX
12 Voice, Taylor Michigan 4.90m 4.75m 15-07.00
4.75 4.90
O XXX
12 Zakula, Aaron East Carolin 4.88m 4.75m 15-07.00
4.60 4.75 4.90
O O XXX
12 Hodapp, Stephen East Carolin 4.75m 4.75m 15-07.00
4.60 4.75 4.90
O O XXX
13 Pearson, Ethan Wichita Stat 4.88m J4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
XO XO O XXX
15 Johnson, Henry East Carolin 4.75m J4.75m 15-07.00
4.60 4.75 4.90
O XO XXX
15 Freshour, Alex Wichita Stat 4.96m J4.75m 15-07.00
4.60 4.75 4.90
O XO XXX
17 Miller, Michael Virginia Tec 5.02m J4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
XXO O XO XXX
18 Farrell, Nick Auburn 5.02m J4.60m 15-01.00
4.60 4.75
O XXX
19 Young, Aaron Wichita Stat 4.95m 4.60m 15-01.00
4.45 4.60 4.75
XO O XXX
20 Steffen, Zack Wichita Stat 4.86m J4.60m 15-01.00
4.60 4.75
XO XXX
20 Hopkins, Derek Kent State 4.75m J4.60m 15-01.00
4.45 4.60 4.75
O XO XXX
22 Worndl, Paul Guelph 4.55m J4.60m 15-01.00
4.45 4.60 4.75
O XXO XXX
22 Tedquist, Elliott Kent State 4.60m J4.60m 15-01.00
4.45 4.60 4.75
O XXO XXX
24 Clark, Lane Guelph 4.50m J4.45m 14-07.25
4.45 4.60
O XXX
24 Reynolds, Daniel Buffalo 4.70m J4.45m 14-07.25
4.45 4.60
O XXX
26 Lucero, Willy Wichita Stat 4.76m J4.45m 14-07.25
4.30 4.45 4.60
XO O XXX
27 Hoogland, Matt Virginia Tec 4.78m J4.45m 14-07.25
4.30 4.45 4.60
XXO XO XXX
28 Kennedy, John Florida Stat 4.75m J4.45m 14-07.25
4.45 4.60
XXO XXX
29 Hickey, Justin Wichita Stat 4.46m J4.30m 14-01.25
4.15 4.30 4.45
O O XXX
-- Spadaccini, Dylan East Carolin 4.30m NH
4.15
XXX
-- Peterman, Derik Michigan Sta 5.05m NH
4.90
XXX
-- Lynch, Logan Michigan Sta 5.15m NH
4.90
XXX

Event 33 Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Starting Ht - 1.55
Increments of 5cm to 1.80 and then 3cm after that
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Carney, Monica Auburn 1.80m 1.80m 5-10.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83
P P P O O XO XXX
2 Buchholtz, Rebecca Michigan Sta 1.83m J1.80m 5-10.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83
P P P XO XXO XO XXX
3 Butts, Tynita East Carolin 1.87m J1.80m 5-10.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83
P P P XO XXO XXO XXP
4 Pressley, Maya Auburn 1.85m 1.75m 5-08.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83
P P P O XO XPP XX
5 Imbert, Joanne Kentucky 1.76m J1.75m 5-08.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P P XO XO XXX
6 Kimoto, Emma Indiana 1.76m 1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P O O XXX
7 Siuciak, Emma Buffalo 1.75m J1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O O XXO XXX
8 Duda, Molly Michigan Sta 1.70m J1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O XO XXO XXX
9 Jenkins, Brianna Michigan 1.70m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O XXO XXX
9 Ledesma, J'Lynn Wichita Stat 1.72m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O XXX
9 Scherting, Jessica Michigan Sta 1.73m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O XXX
9 Mackinnon, Mia Indiana 1.73m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O XXO XXX
9 Thomas, Loren Kent State 1.65m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXO XXX
14 Graham, Dominique George Mason 1.70m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
P XO XXX
14 Gilbert, Sarah Wichita Stat 1.75m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
P XXO XXX
16 Engerer, Kate Kent State 1.60m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XXO XXX
-- Grant, Terri-Ann Kentucky 1.82m NH
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P XXX

Event 34 Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Starting Ht - 1.93
Increments of 5cm to 2.18 and then 3cm after that
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 King, Darius Indiana 2.14m 2.18m 7-01.75
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 2.21
P O O O O O XXX
2 Black, Ronnie Virginia Tec 2.22m J2.18m 7-01.75
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 2.21 2.24
P P P O XPP XXO P XXX
3 Agee, Kenneth Kent State 2.10m 2.13m 6-11.75
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18
P P O P XO XXX
4 Jackson, Kevin Michigan Sta 2.14m 2.08m 6-09.75
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13
P P O XXO XXX
5 Wood, Dean Kent State 2.14m J2.08m 6-09.75
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13
P P XO XXO XXX
6 Moore, Dylan North Caroli 2.15m 2.03m 6-08.00
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13
P O O P XXX
7 Bell, Tomarris Buffalo 2.05m J2.03m 6-08.00
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P XO O XXX
8 Smith, DJ Auburn 2.22m J2.03m 6-08.00
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13
P P XO P XXX
8 Schneider, Kurt Michigan Sta 2.14m J2.03m 6-08.00
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P O XO XXX
10 Gallaher, Luke Pittsburgh 2.11m J2.03m 6-08.00
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
O XO XO XXX
11 James, Bradley Michigan 2.17m J2.03m 6-08.00
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P P XXO XXX
11 Hughes, Owen Michigan Sta 2.11m J2.03m 6-08.00
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P O XXO XXX
13 Childs, Brandon Wichita Stat 2.16m 1.98m 6-06.00
1.93 1.98 2.03
O O XXX
14 Nibbs, Todd Kentucky 2.05m J1.98m 6-06.00
1.93 1.98 2.03
XO O XXX
14 Strickland, John Buffalo 2.05m J1.98m 6-06.00
1.93 1.98 2.03
XO O XXX
16 Reape, Chris Buffalo 2.05m J1.98m 6-06.00
1.93 1.98 2.03
O XO XXX
16 Belen, Ruben Kent State 2.05m J1.98m 6-06.00
1.93 1.98 2.03
O XO XXX
18 Griffith, Mac Wichita Stat 2.07m 1.93m 6-04.00
1.93 1.98
O XXX
19 Ratliff, Ryan Kentucky 2.05m J1.93m 6-04.00
1.93 1.98
XO XXX
20 Jauregui, Travis Indiana 2.03m J1.93m 6-04.00
1.93 1.98
XXO XXX

Event 35 Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
Top 10 to Finals
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Harris, Amy Florida Stat 6.36m 6.24m 20-05.75
FOUL 6.20m 6.19m 4.37m 6.24m 6.19m
2 Stacey, Ashley Michigan Sta 6.00m 5.87m 19-03.25
5.85m 5.87m 5.83m 5.70m FOUL 5.75m
3 Harris, Tiffany East Carolin 5.95m 5.70m 18-08.50
5.39m 5.45m 5.60m 5.38m 5.70m 5.61m
3 Williams, Chrishawn North Caroli 6.09m 5.70m 18-08.50
5.38m 5.70m FOUL 5.38m 5.62m 5.63m
5 Wallace, Julia Guelph 5.70m 5.69m 18-08.00
5.22m FOUL 5.62m 5.53m 5.69m 5.58m
6 Tyson, Keilah Kentucky 6.10m 5.68m 18-07.75
5.38m 5.68m 5.59m
7 Guikema, Katie Michigan Sta 5.80m 5.51m 18-01.00
FOUL 5.51m FOUL 5.51m FOUL FOUL
8 Evans, Jacinda North Caroli 6.21m 5.50m 18-00.50
FOUL FOUL 5.42m 5.49m 5.50m 5.34m
9 Espinoza, Fabrina Indiana 5.78m 5.36m 17-07.00
5.36m FOUL 5.18m 4.97m FOUL FOUL
10 Reinke, Courtney Wichita Stat 5.65m 5.32m 17-05.50
5.32m 5.12m 5.22m 5.21m 5.25m FOUL
11 Britt, Brittany Kentucky 5.60m 5.30m 17-04.75
5.15m 5.30m 5.25m
12 Erickson, Roseanne Kent State 5.48m 5.23m 17-02.00
5.19m 5.23m 5.14m
13 Davis, Dannielle Auburn 5.70m 5.22m 17-01.50
5.22m FOUL PASS
13 Charley, Nicole Auburn 5.50m 5.22m 17-01.50
5.01m 5.22m 5.16m
15 Corum, Ashley Pittsburgh 5.61m 5.20m 17-00.75
FOUL 5.20m FOUL
15 Taylor, Candice Kentucky 5.65m 5.20m 17-00.75
FOUL 5.20m 5.18m
17 Koloski, Julia Pittsburgh 5.50m 5.10m 16-08.75
5.10m 5.09m 5.07m
18 Ekweariri, Chinwe Wichita Stat 5.14m 4.80m 15-09.00
4.80m FOUL FOUL
-- Moore, Audacia Wichita Stat 5.93m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ford-Holland, Siobhan Auburn 5.50m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Butts, Tynita East Carolin 6.20m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Friesen, Tanya Wichita Stat 5.84m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 36 Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
Top 10 to Finals
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Britts, Stefan Florida Stat 7.12m 7.11m 23-04.00
6.96m 6.73m 6.99m 6.93m FOUL 7.11m
2 Handy, Lavell George Mason 7.70m 7.10m 23-03.50
7.10m 7.07m 7.06m 6.89m
3 Davis, Christopher Buffalo 7.19m 7.09m 23-03.25
7.09m 6.96m
4 Artis-Gray, Jeff Virginia Tec 7.55m 7.04m 23-01.25
6.89m 7.04m FOUL 6.75m 6.79m
5 Webley, Dwight George Mason 7.65m 6.99m 22-11.25
6.99m FOUL FOUL
6 Schneider, Kurt Michigan Sta 7.34m 6.97m 22-10.50
FOUL 6.97m 6.97m 6.65m FOUL FOUL
7 Parker, Rex Indiana 7.21m 6.96m 22-10.00
6.95m 6.96m FOUL FOUL FOUL 6.82m
8 Boyd, Terence Kentucky 7.32m 6.90m 22-07.75
6.57m FOUL 6.90m FOUL FOUL 5.15m
9 Hur, Ed Michigan 7.12m 6.85m 22-05.75
6.67m 6.66m 6.57m 6.81m 6.85m 6.59m
10 Olamigoke, Olumide Indiana 7.16m 6.78m 22-03.00
6.78m 6.25m 6.74m FOUL 6.10m FOUL
11 Bell, Tomarris Buffalo 7.10m 6.67m 21-10.75
6.53m 6.64m 6.67m FOUL FOUL FOUL
12 Marshall, Isaac Michigan Sta 7.09m 6.64m 21-09.50
FOUL FOUL 6.64m
13 Bahner, Austin Wichita Stat 7.53m 6.56m 21-06.25
6.56m FOUL 6.43m
14 Bailey, Justin Kent State 6.71m 6.51m 21-04.25
FOUL FOUL 6.51m
15 Ralston, Grant Wichita Stat 6.61m 6.45m 21-02.00
6.19m 6.45m 6.38m
15 Reed, Alex Wichita Stat 6.70m 6.45m 21-02.00
6.45m 6.33m 6.36m
17 Moeder, Marcus Wichita Stat 6.77m 6.38m 20-11.25
6.38m 6.16m 5.87m
18 Gallaher, Luke Pittsburgh 7.05m 6.35m 20-10.00
FOUL 6.35m 6.35m
19 Archie, Brian Buffalo 7.04m 6.30m 20-08.00
6.30m FOUL FOUL
20 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn George Mason 7.02m 6.25m 20-06.25
5.96m FOUL 6.25m
20 Hickey, Justin Wichita Stat 6.65m 6.25m 20-06.25
6.07m FOUL 6.25m
22 Ijelu, Folarin Pittsburgh 7.07m 6.24m 20-05.75
6.04m 6.24m FOUL
23 Rouse, Jr, Richard Indiana 7.18m 5.53m 18-01.75
FOUL FOUL 5.53m
-- Young, Phillip Florida Stat 7.20m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dufresne, Patrick Guelph 6.90m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Holt, Cameron Auburn 7.10m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lewis, Austin East Carolin 7.39m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Childs, Brandon Wichita Stat 7.50m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 37 Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Top 10 to Finals
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Franklin, Tori Michigan Sta 12.85m 13.05m 42-09.75
12.49m 12.92m 13.01m 12.19m FOUL 13.05m
2 Jenije, Michelle Florida Stat 13.15m 12.99m 42-07.50
12.86m FOUL 12.71m FOUL 12.99m 12.94m
3 Acayo, Penina Kent State 12.49m 12.77m 41-10.75
FOUL 12.18m 12.30m 12.46m 12.69m 12.77m
4 Unachukwu, Ada Michigan 12.68m 12.64m 41-05.75
12.24m 12.62m 12.64m 12.10m 12.37m 12.48m
5 Stacey, Ashley Michigan Sta 12.29m 12.46m 40-10.50
11.71m 12.22m 11.73m FOUL 12.46m FOUL
6 Williams, Chrishawn North Caroli 12.38m 12.14m 39-10.00
FOUL 12.14m FOUL 11.94m FOUL FOUL
7 Wallace, Julia Guelph 12.60m 12.10m 39-08.50
FOUL 11.94m 12.10m 12.07m FOUL FOUL
8 Charley, Nicole Auburn 12.20m 11.86m 38-11.00
FOUL 11.30m 11.86m FOUL 11.73m FOUL
9 Dantley, Keri Kent State 12.11m 11.74m 38-06.25
11.54m FOUL 11.74m FOUL FOUL PASS
10 Gray, Desmonae Florida Stat 12.45m 11.73m 38-06.00
FOUL FOUL 11.73m FOUL FOUL 11.49m
11 Espinoza, Fabrina Indiana 11.85m 11.36m 37-03.25
11.36m 11.30m FOUL
12 Woodruff, Ashley Ohio State 10.95m 11.33m 37-02.25
11.19m 11.33m 11.14m
13 O'Neal, Lakeya East Carolin 11.65m 11.23m 36-10.25
11.19m 11.23m 11.16m
14 Andrews, Shanice Wichita Stat 11.70m 11.08m 36-04.25
11.01m 11.06m 11.08m
14 Gilbert, Sarah Wichita Stat 11.46m 11.08m 36-04.25
FOUL 11.08m 10.80m
16 Sorell, Witney Wichita Stat 11.40m 11.04m 36-02.75
10.94m FOUL 11.04m
17 Reinke, Courtney Wichita Stat 12.13m 10.97m 36-00.00
10.95m FOUL 10.97m

Event 38 Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Top 10 to Finals
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Wilson, Aarik UNNA 16.50m 16.40m 53-09.75
16.19m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.40m 16.25m
2 Halim, Hasheem Virginia Tec 16.30m 15.78m 51-09.25
FOUL FOUL 14.73m 15.27m 15.59m 15.78m
3 Olamigoke, Olumide Indiana 15.62m 15.30m 50-02.50
15.30m 15.24m 15.14m 14.95m FOUL FOUL
4 Fuller, Corey Virginia Tec 15.60m 15.18m 49-09.75
15.18m FOUL FOUL 14.57m 15.11m 15.07m
5 Gambrell, Jarred Michigan Sta 15.12m 15.11m 49-07.00
14.48m 14.48m 14.92m 14.81m 14.74m 15.11m
6 Cochran, Patrick Michigan 14.79m 14.88m 48-10.00
FOUL 14.88m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Braun, Erik Michigan 14.52m 14.53m 47-08.00
14.19m 14.53m FOUL 13.62m 14.03m 14.06m
8 Parker, Rex Indiana 14.91m 14.38m 47-02.25
14.38m FOUL FOUL 14.29m FOUL 14.20m
9 Crum, Durant Michigan Sta 14.80m 14.33m 47-00.25
14.33m FOUL PASS PASS PASS PASS
10 Hannon, Douglas Buffalo 14.16m 14.32m 46-11.75
13.61m 13.85m 14.27m FOUL 14.32m 14.29m
11 Coats, Miles East Carolin 14.04m 14.18m 46-06.25
14.18m FOUL FOUL
12 Linebarger, Andrew Kent State 14.50m 13.97m 45-10.00
FOUL FOUL 13.97m
13 Rouse, Jr, Richard Indiana 14.46m 13.82m 45-04.25
13.82m FOUL FOUL
13 Bailey, Justin Kent State 14.22m 13.82m 45-04.25
FOUL FOUL 13.82m
-- Ralston, Grant Wichita Stat 13.89m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Boese, Tobias Wichita Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Flores, Mike Wichita Stat 13.65m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Steele, Reginald Pittsburgh 14.40m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 39 Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Top 10 to Finals
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 O'Brien, Rebecca Buffalo 17.52m 17.58m 57-08.25
16.37m 16.93m FOUL 16.69m 17.04m 17.58m
2 Riddick, Monique Indiana 16.69m 15.86m 52-00.50
15.06m 15.86m FOUL FOUL 15.64m FOUL
3 Svoboda, Jennifer Kentucky 15.59m 15.60m 51-02.25
15.08m FOUL 15.60m 14.79m FOUL FOUL
4 Liske, Allison Michigan 15.09m 15.43m 50-07.50
14.31m 14.49m 15.08m 14.77m FOUL 15.43m
5 Pendleton, Emily Michigan 15.40m 15.31m 50-02.75
13.87m FOUL 14.75m 15.26m 14.24m 15.31m
6 Buckley, Kyla Indiana 15.66m 15.08m 49-05.75
15.08m FOUL 14.12m 15.06m FOUL FOUL
7 Mosley, Joh'vonnie Kent State 15.77m 15.06m 49-05.00
FOUL 14.20m 14.28m 15.06m 14.74m 15.06m
8 Woods, Kristy Buffalo 15.83m 14.92m 48-11.50
FOUL 14.92m FOUL 14.69m 14.18m FOUL
9 Leppelmeier, Jackie Kent State 14.51m 14.60m 47-11.00
13.92m 14.60m FOUL 14.11m 13.63m FOUL
10 Whalen, Chelsea Florida Stat 14.43m 47-04.25
14.33m FOUL 14.43m FOUL FOUL 14.08m
11 Farmurewa, Beckie UNNA 13.75m 13.83m 45-04.50
13.83m 13.37m FOUL
12 Pendleton, Erin Michigan 14.48m 13.61m 44-08.00
13.61m 13.01m 13.50m
13 Doan, M.J. Indiana 14.67m 13.35m 43-09.75
13.35m FOUL FOUL
14 Roberts, Rachel Buffalo 15.10m 13.25m 43-05.75
13.25m 12.99m 13.23m
15 Lightfoot, Brittany Pittsburgh 12.50m 12.59m 41-03.75
12.32m 10.59m 12.59m
16 McCloskey, Anna Auburn 12.04m 12.40m 40-08.25
12.26m 12.40m 11.97m
17 Padgett, Kayla East Carolin 13.13m 12.23m 40-01.50
12.23m 11.26m 11.64m
18 Johnson, Lakitta Florida Stat 13.80m 12.19m 40-00.00
12.19m FOUL 11.40m
19 Troester, Alexandra Ohio State 11.77m 12.05m 39-06.50
12.05m 11.13m 11.92m
20 Esterheld, Kristen Ohio State 12.76m 12.03m 39-05.75
12.03m FOUL FOUL
21 Prena, Kari Michigan 12.52m 11.59m 38-00.25
11.59m 11.09m FOUL
22 Taylor, Emily Ohio State 10.76m 11.33m 37-02.25
FOUL 11.33m FOUL
23 Ekweariri, Chinwe Wichita Stat 11.56m 11.20m 36-09.00
10.99m 10.14m 11.20m
24 Kline, Elizabeth Pittsburgh 11.19m 36-08.50
11.19m 10.56m 10.18m
25 Prewitt, Jaden Wichita Stat 11.58m 10.61m 34-09.75
10.56m 10.61m FOUL
26 Moxley, Jordan Ohio State 9.46m 31-00.50
8.49m 9.18m 9.46m

Event 40 Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Top 10 to Finals
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Saenz, Stephen Auburn 19.82m 19.37m 63-06.75
18.27m 18.85m 19.17m 19.37m FOUL FOUL
2 Golabek, Robert Buffalo 19.26m 19.29m 63-03.50
18.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL 19.21m 19.29m
3 Hendry, Tim Guelph 18.99m 18.26m 59-11.00
16.99m FOUL 17.01m 18.26m FOUL FOUL
4 Aliotta, Dennis East Carolin 17.82m 18.06m 59-03.00
16.10m 17.40m 17.49m 17.34m 17.71m 18.06m
5 Knox, Corey Buffalo 17.16m 17.42m 57-02.00
FOUL 16.84m FOUL 16.32m 17.42m FOUL
6 Keene, Kwabena North Caroli 17.81m 17.16m 56-03.75
17.02m 17.16m 16.62m FOUL FOUL 16.74m
7 Popenfoose, Marcus Auburn 18.10m 16.71m 54-10.00
FOUL FOUL 16.71m 16.71m FOUL FOUL
8 Kwiatkowski, Dan Pittsburgh 16.62m 16.54m 54-03.25
15.99m FOUL 16.03m 16.11m 16.54m 16.12m
9 Szypka, Brad Kentucky 16.50m 16.31m 53-06.25
15.72m 14.83m 15.70m 15.85m 16.31m 14.78m
10 Crabtree, Aaron Kent State 16.78m 16.16m 53-00.25
14.95m 15.25m 15.50m 16.16m FOUL FOUL
11 King, Mike UNNA 16.08m 15.38m 50-05.50
14.23m 15.38m FOUL
12 Dubree, Chris Wichita Stat 16.90m 14.77m 48-05.50
FOUL FOUL 14.77m
12 Rue, Randy Kent State 16.10m 14.77m 48-05.50
FOUL FOUL 14.77m
14 Tong, Quan Wichita Stat 15.84m 14.55m 47-09.00
13.96m FOUL 14.55m
15 Conner, Jeff Wichita Stat 15.91m 14.49m 47-06.50
14.49m FOUL FOUL
16 Harvey, Sean Buffalo 15.15m 14.35m 47-01.00
14.35m FOUL FOUL
17 Kent, Isiah Kentucky 16.02m 14.11m 46-03.50
14.11m FOUL FOUL
18 Smith, Shane Buffalo 16.31m 13.90m 45-07.25
FOUL 13.90m FOUL
19 Fisher, Bryce Wichita Stat 14.36m 13.80m 45-03.50
FOUL 13.80m FOUL
20 Barroilhet, Gonzalo Florida Stat 14.00m 13.56m 44-06.00
13.56m 13.21m 13.22m
21 Roubos, Brent Guelph 16.25m 12.13m 39-09.75
12.13m FOUL FOUL
-- Vicars, Marcus Kent State 16.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gaumer, Justin Michigan 16.26m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 41 Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Top 10 to Finals
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Noe, Lauren Kent State 19.20m 18.88m 61-11.50
17.94m 18.69m 18.88m 18.54m FOUL FOUL
2 Riddick, Monique Indiana 18.32m 18.07m 59-03.50
18.07m 17.45m FOUL 17.18m FOUL FOUL
3 Kanala, Kim East Carolin 17.96m 17.99m 59-00.25
17.33m FOUL FOUL 17.71m FOUL 17.99m
4 Pendleton, Emily Michigan 17.99m 17.97m 58-11.50
FOUL 17.97m 16.61m 16.36m 17.81m 16.81m
5 Leppelmeier, Jackie Kent State 18.00m 17.90m 58-08.75
17.64m 17.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.90m
6 Cherry-Bronson, Briana Florida Stat 15.30m 17.87m 58-07.50
16.23m FOUL 17.87m FOUL FOUL 16.81m
7 Woods, Kristy Buffalo 17.33m 17.52m 57-05.75
16.70m 16.12m 17.08m 15.72m 17.11m 17.52m
8 Clasen, Ashley East Carolin 16.66m 17.20m 56-05.25
16.23m 16.25m 16.65m 17.05m 17.20m 15.52m
9 Pendleton, Erin Michigan 17.94m 16.91m 55-05.75
16.63m FOUL 16.91m FOUL 16.91m 16.75m
10 Groseclose, Katherine Ohio State 15.25m 16.75m 54-11.50
16.56m 15.99m FOUL 15.41m 16.34m 16.75m
11 Johnson, Lakitta Florida Stat 15.50m 16.46m 54-00.00
15.29m 16.46m FOUL
12 Miller, Erin Buffalo 17.07m 16.33m 53-07.00
16.33m FOUL FOUL
13 Buckley, Kyla Indiana 18.00m 16.27m 53-04.50
FOUL 16.27m FOUL
14 Farmurewa, Beckie UNNA 17.50m 15.97m 52-04.75
15.97m FOUL FOUL
15 Padgett, Kayla East Carolin 16.39m 15.72m 51-07.00
15.72m FOUL FOUL
16 Prena, Kari Michigan 15.70m 15.27m 50-01.25
15.27m FOUL FOUL
17 Gilmore, Robin Pittsburgh 14.62m 15.05m 49-04.50
FOUL 15.05m FOUL
18 Moore, Taja Indiana 15.52m 15.01m 49-03.00
15.01m FOUL FOUL
19 Springman, Haley Pittsburgh 13.13m 14.74m 48-04.50
13.12m 11.99m 14.74m
20 Esterheld, Kristen Ohio State 13.21m 13.90m 45-07.25
12.87m 13.90m 13.33m
21 Lightfoot, Brittany Pittsburgh 13.00m 13.84m 45-05.00
13.84m FOUL 13.36m
22 Catalano, Jessica Pittsburgh 12.98m 13.19m 43-03.25
13.08m 13.19m 13.16m
23 Troester, Alexandra Ohio State 10.75m 13.08m 42-11.00
11.85m 13.08m 12.63m
24 McCloskey, Anna Auburn 11.54m 11.89m 39-00.25
FOUL 11.89m FOUL
25 Nwadiogbu, Victoria Auburn 15.62m 11.21m 36-09.50
FOUL 11.21m FOUL
-- Doan, M.J. Indiana 14.97m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 42 Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Top 10 to Finals
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Morrow, Montrell East Carolin 19.62m 19.95m 65-05.50
19.07m FOUL 19.67m FOUL 19.95m FOUL
2 Dennis, Ethan Michigan 20.38m 19.58m 64-03.00
FOUL 19.49m 18.59m FOUL 19.58m FOUL
3 Galos, Daniel Indiana 18.67m 19.24m 63-01.50
18.27m 19.24m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Crabtree, Bo Kent State 18.73m 19.22m 63-00.75
19.20m 19.22m FOUL 18.26m FOUL FOUL
5 Aliotta, Dennis East Carolin 17.86m 19.14m 62-09.50
17.86m FOUL 17.74m 19.14m 18.97m 18.95m
6 Hendry, Tim Guelph 18.79m 18.59m 61-00.00
17.72m 17.61m 17.91m 18.28m 18.45m 18.59m
7 Saenz, Stephen Auburn 18.54m 18.35m 60-02.50
17.28m 17.83m 18.35m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Conner, Jeff Wichita Stat 17.15m 18.24m 59-10.25
16.31m 15.79m 17.33m 17.06m 16.92m 18.24m
9 Crabtree, Aaron Kent State 18.91m 18.19m 59-08.25
FOUL 18.19m 18.03m FOUL FOUL 17.62m
10 Tayala, Mattias UNNA 18.53m 17.78m 58-04.00
17.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.69m
11 Evans, Andrew Kentucky 17.22m 17.16m 56-03.75
FOUL 16.95m 17.16m
12 Sineus, Markindey Florida Stat 17.70m 17.09m 56-01.00
FOUL 16.58m 17.09m
13 Roubos, Brent Guelph 17.45m 16.94m 55-07.00
FOUL FOUL 16.94m
14 McDermott, Andrew Guelph 16.25m 16.65m 54-07.50
15.36m 15.92m 16.65m
15 Kwiatkowski, Dan Pittsburgh 16.75m 16.53m 54-02.75
15.90m 16.53m 16.31m
16 Barnhart, Kurt Pittsburgh 16.82m 16.24m 53-03.50
FOUL FOUL 16.24m
17 Vicars, Marcus Kent State 15.84m 51-11.75
15.59m FOUL 15.84m
18 Popenfoose, Marcus Auburn 15.94m 15.42m 50-07.25
15.01m FOUL 15.42m
19 Gaumer, Justin Michigan 15.85m 14.61m 47-11.25
14.61m FOUL FOUL