Super Bowl 5K

back to results

Feb. 5, 2012

Super Bowl 5K
Novi, Mi
Provided by RF Timing


Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
1 Michael Andersen Milford MICHIGAN 1597 15:22.9 4:57/M
2 KEVIN DE BEAR DETROIT MICHIGAN 290 15:59.9 5:09/M
3 Chris Elsey Milford MICHIGAN 344 16:04.1 5:11/M
4 Lindsey LaLonde Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1712 16:20.7 5:16/M
5 john butsic Ypsilanti MI 1965 16:25.2 5:18/M
6 MICHAEL COX PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 252 16:35.7 5:21/M
7 CODY SNAVELY MILFORD MICHIGAN 1154 16:44.3 5:24/M
8 MIKE CAMILLERI HOWELL MICHIGAN 183 17:00.4 5:29/M
9 JACOB COLLEY LIVONIA MICHIGAN 229 17:12.9 5:33/M
10 scott westover waterford MI 1994 17:13.6 5:33/M
11 RYAN SULLIVAN DAVISBURG MICHIGAN 1192 17:14.4 5:34/M
12 TYLER SANDERS PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 1059 17:17.7 5:35/M
13 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth MICHIGAN 639 17:28.6 5:38/M
14 ANDREW GOLDBERG FARMINGTON HILLS M 443 17:33.3 5:40/M
15 Benjamin Griessmann Orchard Lake MICHI 1679 17:43.3 5:43/M
16 Douglas Forsyth Milford MICHIGAN 1666 17:49.7 5:45/M
17 B. Miles Tharp Redford MICHIGAN 1569 18:00.5 5:48/M
18 Tyler Smar Pinckney MI 1932 18:03.4 5:49/M
19 shaun jordan howell MI 1880 18:20.0 5:55/M
20 Rich Oltesvig Wixom MICHIGAN 904 18:22.0 5:55/M
21 WESLEY SANDERS PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 1060 18:23.6 5:56/M
22 Ben Lambert Livonia MICHIGAN 653 18:27.3 5:57/M
23 David Caine Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1623 18:28.6 5:57/M
24 Tony Wisniewski Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1354 18:29.6 5:58/M
25 ERIN O'MARA YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 905 18:33.4 5:58/M
26 Ray Stewart Windsor ONTARIO 1560 18:34.8 5:59/M
27 Dan Simon Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1801 18:39.1 6:01/M
28 KEVIN BLACK MILFORD MICHIGAN 106 18:44.4 6:03/M
29 Steve Johnson Novi MICHIGAN 561 18:48.2 6:04/M
30 CASPAR VESTER YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 1286 18:54.0 6:06/M
31 Conor Naughton Northville MICHIGA 1509 18:56.5 6:06/M
32 Graham Forbes Washington Twp MIC 377 18:57.0 6:07/M
33 JASON LERNER NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 679 18:57.2 6:07/M
34 Jay Owens 2016 18:59.8 6:07/M
35 Matt Clunis Farmington Hills M 225 19:08.4 6:10/M
36 Bruce Mayrand Brighton MICHIGAN 755 19:13.7 6:12/M
37 ADAN GOMEZ LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1675 19:13.8 6:12/M
38 CHRIS HOUSEL HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 521 19:13.8 6:12/M
39 Robert Lee Novi MICHIGAN 1719 19:14.2 6:12/M
40 joesph fornetran taylor MI 1966 19:15.1 6:13/M
41 Peter Walkuski Livonia MICHIGAN 1298 19:16.0 6:13/M
42 Tom Walkinshaw Plymouth MICHIGAN 1297 19:17.3 6:13/M
43 CHASE SCHWEYER PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 1090 19:17.8 6:13/M
44 DOUG KURTIS LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1465 19:19.6 6:14/M
45 d.thomas nicholson southlion MI 1961 19:19.9 6:14/M
46 lisa veneziano 2017 19:23.4 6:15/M
47 Brad Wright White Lake MICHIGA 1366 19:23.7 6:15/M
48 CASEY CROAD NOVI MICHIGAN 259 19:26.0 6:16/M
49 Jeffrey Goodstein Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1676 19:28.0 6:17/M
50 Liam Cardenas canton MICHIGAN 188 19:30.8 6:17/M
51 aaron cohn ann arbor MICHIGAN 1633 19:33.9 6:18/M
52 Mindy Fernando Franklin MICHIGAN 1663 19:36.4 6:19/M
53 Jeff Royer Ferndale MICHIGAN 1038 19:38.5 6:20/M
54 Shaun Palmer Livonia MICHIGAN 1773 19:41.1 6:21/M
55 Aaron Jaime Riverview MICHIGAN 545 19:41.9 6:21/M
56 Harry Barrmorris Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 63 19:45.5 6:22/M
57 Tristan Fackelman Commerce Township 1429 19:51.8 6:24/M
58 Dan Luedtke Northville MICHIGA 1728 19:53.9 6:25/M
59 amy gluck 2012 20:00.2 6:27/M
60 NICK ANGERMAN 29 20:01.7 6:27/M
61 derek moran Livonia MI 1903 20:02.1 6:28/M
62 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 645 20:05.3 6:29/M
63 douglas cash ann arbor MI 1914 20:06.7 6:29/M
64 Jessica Shehab Northville MICHIGA 1106 20:07.6 6:29/M
65 Trent Stephens Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1177 20:08.1 6:30/M
66 NICK HARSTANG WHITMORE LAKE MICH 479 20:09.4 6:30/M
67 Tim Kelley Novi MI 1858 20:11.1 6:31/M
68 Alan Baskins Novi MICHIGAN 1611 20:11.6 6:31/M
69 BIANCA KUBICKI CANTON MICHIGAN 640 20:12.1 6:31/M
70 Alan Newmeyer Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 876 20:12.4 6:31/M
71 Wayne Dutton Trenton MICHIGAN 1655 20:12.6 6:31/M
72 Vikram Iyer Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 541 20:15.4 6:32/M
73 Patrick Frost Novi MICHIGAN 393 20:15.5 6:32/M
74 MARK DEDOW CLARKSTON MICHIGAN 296 20:18.9 6:33/M
75 Jennifer Smith Novi MICHIGAN 1140 20:19.2 6:33/M
76 TREVOR LERNER NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 681 20:19.2 6:33/M
77 Neil de Laplante Windsor ONTARIO 292 20:25.1 6:35/M
78 BOBBY CASLER LIVONIA MICHIGAN 200 20:25.2 6:35/M
79 ERIC PAGAC DEARBORN MICHIGAN 1771 20:27.4 6:36/M
80 MICHAEL BROWER YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 151 20:27.9 6:36/M
81 Ashley Hazel Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1686 20:29.5 6:36/M
82 Alex Swiderski Belleville MICHIGA 1199 20:29.9 6:36/M
83 Alar Elken Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 341 20:30.6 6:37/M
84 KYLE Gaule Canton MICHIGAN 409 20:31.0 6:37/M
85 Lawrence Sak Lake Orion MICHIGA 1790 20:33.7 6:38/M
86 david toutant highland MI 1988 20:37.4 6:39/M
87 ed nicholson Milford MI 1938 20:41.8 6:40/M
88 Hayato Shimizu Canton MICHIGAN 1796 20:42.6 6:41/M
89 MIKELLE ADAMCZYK NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 4 20:46.5 6:42/M
90 Patrick Curran Birmingham MICHIGA 265 20:47.9 6:42/M
91 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield MI 1209 20:49.0 6:43/M
92 Kori Martini Novi MICHIGAN 1482 20:51.1 6:44/M
93 DANIEL OMANS HAMTRAMCK MICHIGAN 1768 20:56.1 6:45/M
94 David Masser 1983 20:56.8 6:45/M
95 Jeff Jackson Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 542 20:58.5 6:46/M
96 John Larin Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 658 20:59.7 6:46/M
97 Thomas Gerou Canton MICHIGAN 423 21:01.8 6:47/M
98 Jason Brown Dearborn MICHIGAN 153 21:02.1 6:47/M
99 Jay Gray Romulus MICHIGAN 450 21:04.2 6:48/M
100 Dan Allmayer Farmington MICHIGA 20 21:05.3 6:48/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
101 RACHEL BARRETT MILFORD MICHIGAN 62 21:06.1 6:48/M
102 josh guiles canton MI 1977 21:07.0 6:49/M
103 Scott McCormick Rochester MICHIGAN 764 21:07.5 6:49/M
104 Brian Mulvihill Brighton MICHIGAN 1506 21:08.6 6:49/M
105 Rob Doss West Bloomfield MI 320 21:11.5 6:50/M
106 Robert Degutis Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1647 21:13.0 6:51/M
107 Matthew Davila Livonia MICHIGAN 283 21:14.1 6:51/M
108 Meghan Horgan Livonia MICHIGAN 516 21:17.3 6:52/M
109 mike mansfield Northville MI 1968 21:17.8 6:52/M
110 LINA ERLINGIS HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 349 21:20.4 6:53/M
111 Jocelyn Anderson Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 25 21:20.5 6:53/M
112 Robert Gilbert Rochester Hills MI 427 21:26.1 6:55/M
113 john martinez hudson MI 1940 21:27.4 6:55/M
114 VICTOR SELLINGER ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1549 21:27.6 6:55/M
115 Erika Myers Van Buren Township 861 21:29.0 6:56/M
116 Mark McCulloch Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 765 21:30.5 6:56/M
117 TERRY REILLY FARMINGTON HILLS M 1001 21:31.2 6:56/M
118 ALISON NIELSEN FARMINGTON HILLS M 881 21:32.4 6:57/M
119 Hideaki Tatenoi Sterling Heights M 1210 21:33.4 6:57/M
120 Sean Mahar Warren MICHIGAN 1731 21:34.7 6:57/M
121 Steve Penkevich New Hudson MICHIGA 1521 21:35.0 6:58/M
122 James McNutt Shelby Township MI 783 21:35.8 6:58/M
123 lee romero clio MI 1987 21:35.9 6:58/M
124 Keith Naughton Northville MICHIGA 1510 21:36.0 6:58/M
125 Valentino Sands Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1061 21:36.1 6:58/M
126 Sara Bowman Farmington MICHIGA 129 21:37.5 6:58/M
127 OTTO KASBAUER ROMULUS MICHIGAN 579 21:39.3 6:59/M
128 CHRIS BROWER YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 149 21:42.4 7:00/M
129 Spencer Danehy Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 274 21:43.8 7:00/M
130 John Wright Novi MICHIGAN 1831 21:44.1 7:01/M
131 HONG WENG SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1315 21:46.2 7:01/M
132 Mark Reimann Troy MICHIGAN 1783 21:46.3 7:01/M
133 CURT STEENBEKE MUNITH MICHIGAN 1172 21:46.4 7:01/M
134 dave gerathy highland MI 1946 21:46.5 7:01/M
135 NICOLE WIDAK CANTON MICHIGAN 1328 21:46.6 7:01/M
136 James O'Brien Bloomfield Hills M 1766 21:47.3 7:02/M
137 Jeff Wood Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1585 21:48.6 7:02/M
138 Joan Mathews Maumee OHIO 1740 21:50.6 7:03/M
139 Jason Kenney Walled Lake MICHIG 1700 21:50.9 7:03/M
140 david siegel west bloomfield MI 1118 21:51.2 7:03/M
141 Ryan Dix Clawson MICHIGAN 311 21:53.9 7:04/M
142 Barrett Carver Cantom MICHIGAN 1407 21:54.9 7:04/M
143 AUSTIN WICKER WHITMORE LAKE MICH 1579 21:55.0 7:04/M
144 JOHN KOSKOVICH MILFORD MICHIGAN 629 21:55.3 7:04/M
145 Alec Thomson Farmington MICHIGA 1227 21:55.7 7:04/M
146 Allie Sisson Novi MICHIGAN 1125 21:56.1 7:05/M
147 SHELBY NORMENT ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 887 21:58.2 7:05/M
148 Jacob Chinarian Wolverine lake MIC 1409 21:59.1 7:05/M
149 MEL REAM CANTON MICHIGAN 993 22:00.6 7:06/M
150 Melissa Winters Wixom MI 1934 22:00.7 7:06/M
151 Brent Hartsell Grosse Pointe Woods 481 22:01.0 7:06/M
152 Daniel Streetman Dexter MICHIGAN 1186 22:01.0 7:06/M
153 Jake Hamilton Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1681 22:01.5 7:06/M
154 Karen Bearss Wayne MICHIGAN 1391 22:04.0 7:07/M
155 David Coley Northville MICHIGA 1412 22:04.9 7:07/M
156 ROSIE TRAHEY CANTON MICHIGAN 1243 22:05.0 7:07/M
157 Kenneth Dandy Garden City MICHIG 273 22:06.2 7:08/M
158 Zachary Belezovic Farmington Hills M 1902 22:08.4 7:08/M
159 Kevin Nummikoski webberville MICHIG 890 22:08.9 7:08/M
160 Bekah Broe ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1399 22:09.1 7:09/M
161 Kyle Robison Dexter MICHIGAN 1017 22:10.1 7:09/M
162 Eric Anderson Beightin MICHIGAN 24 22:10.5 7:09/M
163 Dan Rosenberg Novi MICHIGAN 1028 22:10.6 7:09/M
164 Chase Foresman Brighton MICHIGAN 378 22:11.1 7:09/M
165 Jacob Villemure Berkley MICHIGAN 1288 22:11.8 7:09/M
166 Kaitlin Fenech Livonia MICHIGAN 359 22:13.3 7:10/M
167 leslie braun Grand Blanc, MI 484 139 22:13.4 7:10/M
168 Stefanie Perri Walled Lake MICHIG 930 22:13.7 7:10/M
169 Tom Groechel Novi MI 1870 22:14.1 7:10/M
170 Christopher Chuparkoff Saline MICHIGAN 1632 22:15.0 7:11/M
171 William Pederson Livonia MICHIGAN 926 22:16.6 7:11/M
172 James Kupras Farmington MICHIGA 641 22:16.6 7:11/M
173 MATT MATUSZAK BRIGHTON MICHIGAN 746 22:16.7 7:11/M
174 Kelly Valente Dearborn MICHIGAN 1267 22:21.7 7:13/M
175 kevin vanord south lyon MICHIGA 1574 22:22.4 7:13/M
176 Gary Williams Canton MICHIGAN 1336 22:22.6 7:13/M
177 Maurice Klaus Novi MI 1842 22:23.1 7:13/M
178 Tommy Tsuchiya Novi MICHIGAN 1254 22:23.7 7:13/M
179 Lucille Gilders howell MICHIGAN 428 22:25.2 7:14/M
180 ron brotherton Northville MI 1943 22:25.9 7:14/M
181 MEGAN KUSCHELL WALLED LAKE MICHIG 644 22:26.2 7:14/M
182 Kevin Girbach Plmouth MICHIGAN 434 22:26.6 7:14/M
183 KEVIN SHERWOOD ROYAL OAK MICHIGAN 1110 22:29.4 7:15/M
184 matthew mikkoloa southield MICHIGAN 1754 22:31.7 7:16/M
185 Mario Amarillas Novi MICHIGAN 21 22:32.1 7:16/M
186 Stuart Baskin Farmington Hills M 1610 22:32.2 7:16/M
187 Kiley Mitchell Belleville MICHIGA 814 22:33.2 7:16/M
188 Andrew Eyerman Novi MICHIGAN 354 22:33.6 7:16/M
189 Bruce Anderson Farmington Hills M 1599 22:34.0 7:17/M
190 Heather Buja Howell MICHIGAN 1401 22:34.1 7:17/M
191 MICHAEL MESTER PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 795 22:35.1 7:17/M
192 Rich Fanti Southgate MICHIGAN 1658 22:35.8 7:17/M
193 Whitney Willson Commerce Twp MICHI 1581 22:36.5 7:17/M
194 Jennifer Lamberts West Bloomfield MI 655 22:37.1 7:18/M
195 KYLE SAMLUK NEW HUDSON MICHIGA 1054 22:37.6 7:18/M
196 KEITH PETERSON ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 936 22:37.6 7:18/M
197 kathryn ritchie Ann arbor MICHIGAN 1009 22:39.5 7:18/M
198 sharon mulligan sterling hts MI 1953 22:40.5 7:19/M
199 CHARLES LACASSE PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 1711 22:41.4 7:19/M
200 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 573 22:42.5 7:19/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
201 Rob Gibson Canton MICHIGAN 426 22:43.0 7:20/M
202 Matthew Schafer Novi MICHIGAN 1066 22:43.4 7:20/M
203 BILL LINFIELD SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1468 22:44.3 7:20/M
204 Brandy Smid Madison Heights MI 1134 22:44.4 7:20/M
205 R. John Thomas III Canton MICHIGAN 1224 22:44.9 7:20/M
206 TIM SMITH BLOOMFIELD HILLS M 1151 22:45.4 7:20/M
207 Richard DeFazio Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1646 22:46.7 7:21/M
208 BRIAN SALYERS HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 1052 22:47.0 7:21/M
209 Jesse Powell Livonia MICHIGAN 972 22:47.3 7:21/M
210 Akiyoshi Ide West Bloomfield MI 538 22:47.4 7:21/M
211 Jason Minock Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 811 22:47.5 7:21/M
212 Al Johnson Plymouth MICHIGAN 554 22:47.9 7:21/M
213 Ryan Hebert Whitmore Lake MICH 494 22:48.1 7:21/M
214 kimberly bedigian novi MICHIGAN 80 22:51.6 7:22/M
215 Mike Schulte Novi MICHIGAN 1083 22:52.6 7:23/M
216 Stephen Bigelow Macomb MICHIGAN 100 22:53.3 7:23/M
217 TERESA COOK DEARBORN MICHIGAN 240 22:53.8 7:23/M
218 Ken Sova Canton MICHIGAN 1158 22:54.9 7:23/M
219 Michael Morrison Brownstown MICHIGA 837 22:55.9 7:24/M
220 MICHAEL TOTH-PURCELL ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1241 22:55.9 7:24/M
221 EVAN WHITE MILFORD MICHIGAN 1325 22:56.8 7:24/M
222 Kyra Fleming Saline MICHIGAN 1665 22:57.9 7:24/M
223 Joe Kamens Riverview MICHIGAN 1697 22:58.5 7:25/M
224 Eric Hubing-Cooper Manchester MICHIGA 1447 22:58.8 7:25/M
225 Thomas Meares V Center Line MICHIG 1496 22:59.9 7:25/M
226 Brandy Criscenti Berkley MICHIGAN 1639 23:02.9 7:26/M
227 satoshi ohmura canton MICHIGAN 896 23:03.8 7:26/M
228 ROBIN LINFIELD SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1469 23:04.9 7:26/M
229 KEN ARBLE CANTON MICHIGAN 34 23:05.6 7:27/M
230 JOE PRUCHNIK FARMINGTON HILLS M 975 23:05.9 7:27/M
231 Ilaaf Darrat Canton MICHIGAN 278 23:06.1 7:27/M
232 Julie Oswald Canton MICHIGAN 915 23:06.6 7:27/M
233 Lauree York Northville MI 1911 23:06.9 7:27/M
234 steve prucher royal oak MI 1973 23:07.4 7:27/M
235 andrew rinke dearborn MICHIGAN 1007 23:07.7 7:27/M
236 Robert Larson Novi MICHIGAN 1717 23:07.8 7:27/M
237 Scott Bridges Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 144 23:08.2 7:28/M
238 GARY STEVENS PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 1178 23:09.0 7:28/M
239 Mark Klein Milan MICHIGAN 612 23:10.4 7:28/M
240 Jack Szczepaniuk Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1812 23:11.9 7:29/M
241 Trish VanOrd South Lyon MICHIGA 1575 23:12.2 7:29/M
242 LISA BROWER YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 150 23:12.4 7:29/M
243 Adam Hardow Canton MICHIGAN 475 23:12.4 7:29/M
244 John McLaren Jr. Brighton MICHIGAN 778 23:13.1 7:29/M
245 Mike Scannell New Boston MICHIGA 1065 23:13.4 7:29/M
246 matthew higgins 2014 23:13.5 7:29/M
247 SHANNON LAURIE HOWELL MICHIGAN 666 23:15.6 7:30/M
248 MARK STEMA NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 1174 23:15.8 7:30/M
249 Arin Hartwell Waterford MICHIGAN 482 23:16.9 7:30/M
250 Matthew Dalley Plymouth MICHIGAN 271 23:17.5 7:31/M
251 Tim Mann Livonia MICHIGAN 1734 23:19.1 7:31/M
252 MATTHEW PIKE TAYLOR MICHIGAN 947 23:21.3 7:32/M
253 William Belanger Harrison Township 1392 23:21.4 7:32/M
254 Marty Burke Farmington Hills M 169 23:23.0 7:33/M
255 John Ekin Royal Oak MICHIGAN 339 23:23.8 7:33/M
256 BLAKE JONES HOWELL MICHIGAN 562 23:24.1 7:33/M
257 Alfredo Cateriano Novi MICHIGAN 203 23:24.9 7:33/M
258 John Bebes Northville MICHIGA 76 23:25.1 7:33/M
259 Michelle Groechel Novi MI 1869 23:25.1 7:33/M
260 John Maurice Royal Oak MICHIGAN 752 23:25.2 7:33/M
261 Zachary McKinley Chelsea MICHIGAN 1748 23:26.1 7:34/M
262 Keith O'Connor Detroit MICHIGAN 1513 23:26.1 7:34/M
263 Russ Smaston Northville MI 1941 23:26.2 7:34/M
264 Shad Hattaway Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 487 23:26.3 7:34/M
265 Neil Noble Saline MICHIGAN 886 23:26.4 7:34/M
266 CRAIG RUSSELL SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1039 23:27.0 7:34/M
267 MONTE PILIAWSKY SOUTHFIELD MICHIGA 950 23:27.3 7:34/M
268 George Reynolds Pinckney MICHIGAN 1784 23:27.4 7:34/M
269 Adam Heisel Garden City MICHIG 496 23:27.4 7:34/M
270 mitch schirr midland MI 1989 23:28.3 7:34/M
271 Jason Ryska Milford MICHIGAN 1044 23:29.8 7:35/M
272 Jeff Dixon Canton MICHIGAN 312 23:30.3 7:35/M
273 Jeff Conway Dearborn MICHIGAN 1414 23:31.4 7:35/M
274 Martin Suchy Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1811 23:32.4 7:35/M
275 DAVID LUCKHARDT YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 708 23:32.8 7:35/M
276 Lauren Foresman Brighton MICHIGAN 379 23:33.0 7:36/M
277 Andrew Reese Brighton MICHIGAN 998 23:33.1 7:36/M
278 JOE MONTANA 823 23:35.4 7:36/M
279 Robert Valdes Tipton MICHIGAN 1266 23:36.2 7:37/M
280 james kish maghetic spring MI 1877 23:36.4 7:37/M
281 sahoko little South Lyon MICHIGA 701 23:36.7 7:37/M
282 Terrance Navarre Trenton MICHIGAN 1761 23:38.4 7:37/M
283 jake siegel west bloomfield MI 1119 23:39.0 7:38/M
284 Tim Carless Novi MICHIGAN 190 23:39.1 7:38/M
285 Ron Galard Brighton MICHIGAN 398 23:41.0 7:38/M
286 James Bearden Livonia MICHIGAN 75 23:41.1 7:38/M
287 Michael Rutkowski Clarkston MICHIGAN 1541 23:41.7 7:38/M
288 nicholas mencotti novi MICHIGAN 1750 23:43.2 7:39/M
289 Mark Burdgick Highland MICHIGAN 163 23:43.5 7:39/M
290 Lance Tokushige Birmingham MI 1916 23:44.1 7:39/M
291 David Maday Novi MICHIGAN 716 23:44.6 7:39/M
292 Andrea Jacobs Lansing MICHIGAN 544 23:47.2 7:40/M
293 Shannon Myrand Bloomfield Hills M 1759 23:48.9 7:41/M
294 BRIAN REED SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI 997 23:50.3 7:41/M
295 JANE SANDERS WHITE LAKE MICHIGA 1058 23:50.8 7:41/M
296 Alexander McLaren Brighton MICHIGAN 776 23:52.3 7:42/M
297 Anthony Verrino Milford MICHIGAN 1285 23:52.5 7:42/M
298 NOLAN RAND MILFORD MICHIGAN 984 23:52.7 7:42/M
299 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MICHIGA 1088 23:52.7 7:42/M
300 michael powers livoina MI 1976 23:54.5 7:43/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
301 ROBERT FRANCO NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 388 23:55.8 7:43/M
302 michelle avey livonia MICHIGAN 42 23:56.5 7:43/M
303 Tom Koval Manchester MICHIGA 631 23:56.5 7:43/M
304 Brieanna Schofield Belleville MICHIGA 1077 23:57.4 7:44/M
305 Angela Harris Livonia MI 1867 23:57.7 7:44/M
306 JEFF FIDGE NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 361 23:59.2 7:44/M
307 Eric Schubert Canton MICHIGAN 1082 23:59.9 7:44/M
308 Jeffry Smith Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1139 24:00.4 7:45/M
309 SCOTT POQUETTE MILFORD MICHIGAN 966 24:00.6 7:45/M
310 Michael Roblin Howell MICHIGAN 1018 24:00.7 7:45/M
311 curt chowanic farmington hills M 215 24:00.9 7:45/M
312 Paul Zelanka Detroit MICHIGAN 1592 24:01.9 7:45/M
313 Chad Sitarski South Lyon MICHIGA 1553 24:03.3 7:45/M
314 Mark Mosiek Livonia MI 1910 24:03.4 7:45/M
315 Joshua Nelson Waterford MICHIGAN 872 24:03.9 7:45/M
316 Dennis Nash West Bloomfield MI 868 24:04.2 7:46/M
317 Jodi Sandvik Walled Lake MICHIG 1791 24:04.8 7:46/M
318 Jim Zittel Waterford MICHIGAN 1378 24:05.1 7:46/M
319 Cory Mosher Howell MICHIGAN 1504 24:05.8 7:46/M
320 Amy Krzyzanowski Plymouth MICHIGAN 638 24:06.1 7:46/M
321 Bruce Bagdady Novi MICHIGAN 1382 24:06.2 7:46/M
322 Amy McGovern Saline MICHIGAN 1491 24:06.3 7:46/M
323 Nicole Thomson Beverly Hills MICH 1228 24:06.3 7:46/M
324 Kenichiro Maemura Novi MICHIGAN 1476 24:06.4 7:46/M
325 julie cauvin brighton MICHIGAN 205 24:06.4 7:46/M
326 Adam Pichler Northville MICHIGA 1524 24:06.6 7:46/M
327 Jeff Lance Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 656 24:07.7 7:47/M
328 Scott Bowser Canton MICHIGAN 131 24:11.6 7:48/M
329 Angela Kissel Allen Park MICHIGA 608 24:11.9 7:48/M
330 ANGELA LONG NOVI MICHIGAN 1474 24:12.3 7:48/M
331 MATTHEW REIMANN TROY MICHIGAN 1003 24:12.6 7:48/M
332 Patrick Dunn Milan MICHIGAN 329 24:12.9 7:48/M
333 Bruce Ross Novi MICHIGAN 1029 24:13.8 7:49/M
334 David Malinowski Farmington Hills M 722 24:14.4 7:49/M
335 Clay Bourgeois Livonia MI 1900 24:14.6 7:49/M
336 Edward O'Reilly Maumee OHIO 1515 24:15.1 7:49/M
337 David Babinsky Novi MICHIGAN 46 24:16.2 7:50/M
338 Michael Oswald Livonia MICHIGAN 1517 24:16.6 7:50/M
339 Jane Fleming Royal oak MICHIGAN 371 24:16.8 7:50/M
340 Brigid Nash West Bloomfield MI 867 24:18.0 7:50/M
341 CLAIRE DEDOW CLARKSTON MICHIGAN 295 24:18.1 7:50/M
342 STEVE KHOE DEARBORN HEIGHTS M 604 24:18.8 7:50/M
343 Chip Davis Beverly Hills MI 1846 24:20.1 7:51/M
344 Troy Simmon Novi MICHIGAN 1123 24:20.7 7:51/M
345 Joseph Benedict Canton MICHIGAN 89 24:22.3 7:52/M
346 Ashley Mardossian South Lyon MICHIGA 1736 24:23.2 7:52/M
347 joseph cavazos MI 1924 24:23.3 7:52/M
348 Brian Grandstaff Novi MICHIGAN 448 24:23.8 7:52/M
349 Kevin Stephens Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1176 24:23.9 7:52/M
350 MARY WILLIAMS WESTLAND MICHIGAN 1337 24:25.6 7:53/M
351 Sam Kandah Plymouth MICHIGAN 1698 24:25.7 7:53/M
352 AL DeLEON HOWELL MICHIGAN 298 24:25.8 7:53/M
353 Andrea Sage Waterford MICHIGAN 1047 24:26.4 7:53/M
354 Kevin Funtik Plymouth MICHIGAN 395 24:26.7 7:53/M
355 David Sage Waterford MICHIGAN 1048 24:27.5 7:53/M
356 Colin Gierzynski Redford MICHIGAN 1438 24:29.4 7:54/M
357 KAIT WILSECK NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 1344 24:29.8 7:54/M
358 Theresa Russo Plymouth MICHIGAN 1540 24:30.2 7:54/M
359 NATHAN COLLINS BIRMINGHAM MICHIGA 231 24:30.7 7:54/M
360 Alex Bowser Canton MICHIGAN 130 24:32.0 7:55/M
361 john lanrena MI 1962 24:33.2 7:55/M
362 Christine Reppke Plymouth MICHIGAN 1004 24:33.6 7:55/M
363 Al Bobadilla Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1394 24:35.2 7:56/M
364 RON WHEELOCK ROCHESTER HILLS MI 1319 24:35.5 7:56/M
365 julius geronimo novi MICHIGAN 419 24:35.6 7:56/M
366 Elizabeth Vachon White Lake MICHIGA 1264 24:36.3 7:56/M
367 John Cherney Farmington Hills M 212 24:39.8 7:57/M
368 Kristen Stempien Livonia MICHIGAN 1175 24:40.6 7:57/M
369 DANIEL SULLIVAN WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 1190 24:41.0 7:58/M
370 Abby Fougerousse Livonia MICHIGAN 382 24:41.8 7:58/M
371 Marty Orlowski Westland MICHIGAN 1769 24:42.7 7:58/M
372 Amy Sielaff Milan MICHIGAN 1120 24:45.0 7:59/M
373 Kate de Laplante Windsor ONTARIO 291 24:46.3 7:59/M
374 Heather McNamara Brighton MICHIGAN 779 24:46.6 7:59/M
375 lynne ray jackson MICHIGAN 1530 24:48.7 8:00/M
376 Kari Cislo Milan MICHIGAN 220 24:49.0 8:00/M
377 ROBERT FRANKEL ROYAL OAK MICHIGAN 389 24:49.4 8:00/M
378 ALISON GOLDBERG FARMINGTON HILLS M 442 24:50.4 8:01/M
379 Andy Ferguson Pinckney MICHIGAN 1661 24:51.6 8:01/M
380 Glen Goldman New Hudson MICHIGA 1674 24:52.2 8:01/M
381 Jennifer Kennedy Novi MICHIGAN 600 24:54.1 8:02/M
382 HARLAN VANBLARICUM DEXTER MICHIGAN 1273 24:56.4 8:03/M
383 Daniel Ickes Canton MICHIGAN 1688 24:57.4 8:03/M
384 Andrew McKinley Chelsea MICHIGAN 1747 24:57.9 8:03/M
385 Alex Obelink Novi MICHIGAN 1512 24:58.0 8:03/M
386 JAMES POWERS NOVI MICHIGAN 973 24:58.2 8:03/M
387 Rachel Loken Troy MICHIGAN 1471 24:58.6 8:03/M
388 Randall Loken Troy MICHIGAN 1472 24:58.7 8:03/M
389 Kristina Vitale Kalamazoo MICHIGAN 1821 24:58.7 8:03/M
390 VINCENT MATUSZAK BRIGHTON MICHIGAN 748 24:58.7 8:03/M
391 Emily Stabinsky Troy MICHIGAN 1559 24:58.8 8:03/M
392 Nicholas Koh Canton MI 2007 24:59.0 8:04/M
393 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 246 24:59.9 8:04/M
394 Justin Galuszka Warren MICHIGAN 402 25:00.3 8:04/M
395 SAMUEL RAPHELSON BLOOMFIELD HILLS M 987 25:02.1 8:05/M
396 miriam silverstein West Bloomfield MI 1800 25:02.8 8:05/M
397 Dan Puro Pinckney MI 1954 25:02.9 8:05/M
398 Erica Braun South Lyon MICHIGA 138 25:03.1 8:05/M
399 Ross Morell Brighton MICHIGAN 826 25:03.3 8:05/M
400 Sam Martin Hazel Park MICHIGA 1739 25:04.7 8:05/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
401 Heather Juneau Bloomfield Hills M 566 25:04.7 8:05/M
402 Brian Broniak Taylor MICHIGAN 146 25:05.0 8:05/M
403 Randy Frank Dearborn MI 1955 25:06.0 8:06/M
404 John McKenna Novi MICHIGAN 775 25:06.0 8:06/M
405 Ryan Cruzen Wixom MICHIGAN 262 25:06.6 8:06/M
406 BARRY PAXTON SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1519 25:07.7 8:06/M
407 Robin Pearce New Hudson MI 1843 25:07.8 8:06/M
408 Brian Trimboli Rochester Hills MI 1247 25:08.8 8:06/M
409 SCOTT MCDONALD PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 766 25:09.5 8:07/M
410 Erin Stefanczak Walled Lake MICHIG 1173 25:09.6 8:07/M
411 Kristian Lentz Novi MICHIGAN 1721 25:10.0 8:07/M
412 Shane Maroney Huntington Woods M 733 25:11.0 8:07/M
413 Paul Cavazos 1923 25:11.1 8:07/M
414 Stacey Cerroni Commerce Twp. MICH 207 25:11.1 8:07/M
415 william grunow warren MICHIGAN 458 25:11.3 8:07/M
416 Addison Lentz Novi MICHIGAN 1720 25:11.5 8:07/M
417 Doug Bateson Novi MICHIGAN 69 25:12.1 8:08/M
418 TOM VALADE Northville MICHIGA 1265 25:13.0 8:08/M
419 John Cooper Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 241 25:13.0 8:08/M
420 MARK STIEVE DEARBORN MICHIGAN 1809 25:14.9 8:08/M
421 kerry brown clinton township M 1619 25:15.4 8:09/M
422 Chris Theisen Warren MICHIGAN 1814 25:15.5 8:09/M
423 Thomas Mulvihill Livonia MICHIGAN 1757 25:15.8 8:09/M
424 DAVID PIKE TAYLOR MICHIGAN 946 25:16.0 8:09/M
425 Michael Matthews Novi MICHIGAN 1485 25:16.3 8:09/M
426 Joe Auger Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1608 25:16.3 8:09/M
427 Clare Naughton Northville MICHIGA 1508 25:16.9 8:09/M
428 ryan white dearborn hts MI 1982 25:16.9 8:09/M
429 Yotam Rivlin Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1012 25:17.1 8:09/M
430 AARON SCOTT DETROIT MICHIGAN 1092 25:17.4 8:09/M
431 michael cicottte westland MICHIGAN 219 25:17.5 8:09/M
432 Christopher Truant livonia MICHIGAN 1252 25:17.6 8:09/M
433 Jenny Lendrum Plymouth MICHIGAN 677 25:17.6 8:09/M
434 Pam Conklin Wixom MI 2020 25:19.0 8:10/M
435 Steven Fisher Royal Oak MICHIGAN 366 25:19.9 8:10/M
436 Stephen Dudek Livonia MICHIGAN 323 25:20.8 8:10/M
437 Laura Bridges East Lansing MICHI 1398 25:21.0 8:11/M
438 Randy Arellano Dearborn MICHIGAN 1602 25:21.4 8:11/M
439 JOHN BOWMAN FARMINGTON MICHIGA 127 25:21.8 8:11/M
440 Dan Goering Northville MICHIGA 436 25:21.9 8:11/M
441 Ken Mayer Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1486 25:22.1 8:11/M
442 Michael Tucker Beverly Hills MICH 1817 25:22.3 8:11/M
443 bernard judge ann arbor MICHIGAN 565 25:23.1 8:11/M
444 Loren LaLonde Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1713 25:23.7 8:11/M
445 JEFFREY RAPHELSON BLOOMFIELD HILLS M 986 25:24.2 8:12/M
446 curtis Cosbitt st. clair shores M 1636 25:24.6 8:12/M
447 patrick naszradi Northville MI 1898 25:24.7 8:12/M
448 Mike Perovich South Lyon MICHIGA 929 25:25.4 8:12/M
449 Katherine Sharkey Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1795 25:26.1 8:12/M
450 Kris Hunt Wixom MICHIGAN 1449 25:27.6 8:13/M
451 Rob Hansen Novi MICHIGAN 471 25:28.3 8:13/M
452 ANN R. SMITH BRIGHTON MICHIGAN 1136 25:28.4 8:13/M
453 Candie Gerlach New Hudson MICHIGA 417 25:28.9 8:13/M
454 jeremy preston ann arbor MI 1998 25:29.2 8:13/M
455 Steve Spalding Roseville MICHIGAN 1160 25:29.8 8:13/M
456 BRIAN MCCASEY BELLEVILLE MICHIGA 761 25:31.0 8:14/M
457 Nicole Yesh Livonia MICHIGAN 1835 25:31.0 8:14/M
458 HANK SULLIVAN NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 1191 25:32.9 8:14/M
459 Caitlin Jones Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 563 25:33.1 8:15/M
460 Miles Caine Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1624 25:34.0 8:15/M
461 KAREN REASONER WALLED LAKE MICHIG 994 25:34.7 8:15/M
462 Steven Bridges Livonia MICHIGAN 1617 25:35.0 8:15/M
463 Brian White Walled lake MICHIG 1324 25:35.9 8:15/M
464 James Dagg Wixom MICHIGAN 270 25:36.7 8:15/M
465 Jeffrey Long Livonia MICHIGAN 705 25:37.9 8:16/M
466 Christian Brenning Canton MICHIGAN 140 25:38.1 8:16/M
467 Laura Thompson Brighton MICHIGAN 1816 25:38.9 8:16/M
468 Akane Hodge Canton MICHIGAN 511 25:39.2 8:16/M
469 Brian LeFevre Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 673 25:39.5 8:16/M
470 Sean Rossiter Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1033 25:40.5 8:17/M
471 Dave Kevnick Rochester MICHIGAN 602 25:42.2 8:17/M
472 Bryon Cook Flat Rock MICHIGAN 239 25:42.8 8:17/M
473 Jennifer Matras Farmington Hills M 744 25:43.1 8:18/M
474 Laura Fletcher Flint MICHIGAN 373 25:43.5 8:18/M
475 Kevin Kelly Northville MICHIGA 597 25:43.6 8:18/M
476 James Pastor Clarkston MICHIGAN 1775 25:44.0 8:18/M
477 Kyle Baird Howell MICHIGAN 49 25:45.3 8:18/M
478 Derek Amolsch Milford MICHIGAN 23 25:46.0 8:19/M
479 Keith Riege Lake Orion MICHIGA 1535 25:46.2 8:19/M
480 Jair Diaz West Bloomfield MI 304 25:47.3 8:19/M
481 Mike Mueller Westland MICHIGAN 853 25:47.3 8:19/M
482 rob tudor dearborn MI 1981 25:47.4 8:19/M
483 Maria Mysliwski Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 863 25:47.6 8:19/M
484 Joseph Hassell Davisburg MICHIGAN 484 25:47.8 8:19/M
485 William Piontkowski Sylvan Lake MICHIG 953 25:47.9 8:19/M
486 Anita Thurm Troy MICHIGAN 1229 25:48.1 8:19/M
487 Jim Tiernan New Hudson MICHIGA 1233 25:48.1 8:19/M
488 Frank LaFave Livonia MICHIGAN 649 25:48.2 8:19/M
489 Christine Carroll Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1405 25:49.6 8:20/M
490 kelly craine davison MICHIGAN 254 25:49.9 8:20/M
491 John Heslop Novi MICHIGAN 503 25:50.1 8:20/M
492 LINDEN LEWANDOWSKI ROCKWOOD MICHIGAN 687 25:50.5 8:20/M
493 allan ingraham woodhaven MI 1927 25:51.1 8:20/M
494 ARCHIE KINNEY PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 1702 25:51.4 8:20/M
495 Andrew Schweers Belleville MICHIGA 1087 25:51.9 8:20/M
496 Amy Paulson Fraser MICHIGAN 923 25:52.0 8:21/M
497 Diana Hadley Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 463 25:52.6 8:21/M
498 Claire ehrlich Royal Oak MICHIGAN 337 25:52.9 8:21/M
499 TARA TRUAX YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 1253 25:52.9 8:21/M
500 Shayna Smith Dearborn MICHIGAN 1149 25:54.0 8:21/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
501 Karsten Lies Berkley MICHIGAN 695 25:54.0 8:21/M
502 jeff kelly troy MICHIGAN 1699 25:55.1 8:22/M
503 Michael Burger West Bloomfield MI 164 25:55.1 8:22/M
504 ngai gold redford MICHIGAN 1673 25:55.3 8:22/M
505 Brian Wall Flushing MICHIGAN 1299 25:55.9 8:22/M
506 Tracy Feliks South Lyon MICHIGA 1660 25:56.0 8:22/M
507 Sam Lulkin Bloomfield Hills M 710 25:56.6 8:22/M
508 JEFF WALTERS PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 1301 25:56.8 8:22/M
509 DONAGH CASHIN MILFORD MICHIGAN 199 25:57.1 8:22/M
510 Renee Harrison White Lake MICHIGA 478 25:57.4 8:22/M
511 MEGAN PIWOWAR MIDLAND MICHIGAN 1777 25:57.8 8:22/M
512 George Law Livonia MICHIGAN 1467 25:57.8 8:22/M
513 Steven Cromedy Fowlerville MICHIG 260 25:58.6 8:23/M
514 Terry Whitfield Novi MICHIGAN 1327 25:59.3 8:23/M
515 Michael Frederick Warren MICHIGAN 391 25:59.5 8:23/M
516 Gerald Gonzales Belleville MICHIGA 447 26:00.1 8:23/M
517 Kris Araki-Tokushige Farmington Hills M 1915 26:00.5 8:23/M
518 Phil VanHollebeke Clinton Township M 1819 26:00.7 8:23/M
519 Andrea Nance Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 866 26:01.0 8:24/M
520 Linda Hall Grosse Pointe MICH 465 26:01.2 8:24/M
521 SHEILA SLAVEN TROY MICHIGAN 1132 26:02.1 8:24/M
522 Keith Kaulsky Roseville MICHIGAN 584 26:02.3 8:24/M
523 DAVID LABARR YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 646 26:02.6 8:24/M
524 Al Stewart Allen park MI 1905 26:02.6 8:24/M
525 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 330 26:02.7 8:24/M
526 Ernest Billingsley Grosse Pointe MICH 101 26:02.9 8:24/M
527 Randy Eide Rapid City SOUTH D 1428 26:03.1 8:24/M
528 erin szczypka Livonia MICHIGAN 1203 26:03.6 8:24/M
529 Ken Donovan Dearborn Heights M 1426 26:03.7 8:24/M
530 ERIC SCHAUWECKER LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1071 26:04.4 8:25/M
531 joseph skrine II waterford MICHIGAN 1131 26:05.0 8:25/M
532 Michelle Lukaschewski Rochester Hills MI 709 26:05.2 8:25/M
533 DAVID MURPHY LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1758 26:05.3 8:25/M
534 Nic Major commerce township 1732 26:05.7 8:25/M
535 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MICHIGAN 166 26:05.8 8:25/M
536 Kimberly Olech Canton MICHIGAN 1514 26:06.1 8:25/M
537 sean-paul cottone Mt. plesant MICHIG 249 26:06.1 8:25/M
538 TOMMY MEREDITH MILFORD MICHIGAN 792 26:06.4 8:25/M
539 Kelly O'Brien Brighton MICHIGAN 892 26:06.8 8:25/M
540 Logan Wilke Grand Rapids MICHI 1580 26:07.0 8:25/M
541 Joe Ruthenberg Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1043 26:07.4 8:25/M
542 Kim Leonard Oak Park MICHIGAN 678 26:07.9 8:25/M
543 Chris Schambureck Oak Park MICHIGAN 1069 26:08.2 8:26/M
544 JEFF DUNESKE NOVI MICHIGAN 326 26:08.6 8:26/M
545 James Lupton Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 712 26:09.3 8:26/M
546 Chelsea Graham West Bloomfield MI 1677 26:09.8 8:26/M
547 FRANK JOHNSON SAGINAW MICHIGAN 557 26:10.1 8:26/M
548 Melissa Mardeusz New Hudson MICHIGA 729 26:10.9 8:26/M
549 IRA BERKOWITZ WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 93 26:11.4 8:27/M
550 Demetra Floros LaSalle ONTARIO 1433 26:11.8 8:27/M
551 Eric Retzbach Novi MICHIGAN 1533 26:11.9 8:27/M
552 Alex Bogoevich Shelby Twp. MICHIG 119 26:12.6 8:27/M
553 Ben Bennett-Carpenter Bloomfield Hills M 91 26:13.3 8:27/M
554 Kristin Pitcairn Rochester MICHIGAN 1525 26:14.8 8:28/M
555 david wilson rochester hills MI 1997 26:15.2 8:28/M
556 PAUL WILLIAMS NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 1338 26:16.5 8:28/M
557 COLLEEN ZATHEY SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1375 26:17.0 8:29/M
558 ERNIE BASTIAN COMMERCE TWP. MICH 1390 26:17.7 8:29/M
559 hanna martens westland MI 2010 26:17.9 8:29/M
560 Mark Haubert Eaton Rapids MICHI 488 26:18.1 8:29/M
561 chuck martens MI 1995 26:18.2 8:29/M
562 GERRI HARMER BROWNSTOWN MICHIGA 1684 26:18.7 8:29/M
563 Andrew Rossetti Northville MICHIGA 1539 26:18.7 8:29/M
564 MICHELE MIKONCZYK DEARBORN HEIGHTS M 802 26:20.3 8:30/M
565 Crystal Barrow 1980 26:20.6 8:30/M
566 Pamela Brust Canton MICHIGAN 1400 26:21.8 8:30/M
567 ANDREA BATSHON LIVONIA MICHIGAN 71 26:22.0 8:30/M
568 KATHLEEN KOERBER WOLVERINE LAKE MIC 619 26:22.5 8:30/M
569 Christopher Manno Northville MICHIGA 725 26:22.8 8:30/M
570 Shadia Zayed Farmington Hills M 1837 26:22.8 8:30/M
571 Meagan Tosch Rochester Hills MI 1239 26:23.2 8:31/M
572 mary pope pinckney MICHIGAN 965 26:23.3 8:31/M
573 John Enos Saline MICHIGAN 347 26:23.5 8:31/M
574 Mike Charow Saint Clair Shores 1408 26:23.8 8:31/M
575 Addison Gaines Northville MICHIGA 1667 26:24.6 8:31/M
576 ed mceachern lincoln park MICHI 767 26:24.8 8:31/M
577 Greg Sammut Dearborn MICHIGAN 1056 26:25.1 8:31/M
578 Will Hassett Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 485 26:25.2 8:31/M
579 albert yerman west bloomfield MI 1589 26:25.5 8:31/M
580 Daniel Alexander Allen Park MICHIGA 17 26:26.7 8:32/M
581 JOSEPH RICKLE ROYAL OAK MICHIGAN 1005 26:26.7 8:32/M
582 Daniel Kight Canton MI 1844 26:27.1 8:32/M
583 greg kuras chelsea MICHIGAN 642 26:27.3 8:32/M
584 Chris Forney Canton MICHIGAN 380 26:27.3 8:32/M
585 karl laub gibraltar MICHIGAN 664 26:27.7 8:32/M
586 Lori Gatmaitan Belleville MICHIGA 1670 26:28.0 8:32/M
587 Steve Erickson Livonia MICHIGAN 348 26:28.2 8:32/M
588 Carrie King South Lyon MICHIGA 606 26:28.7 8:32/M
589 Andrew Brandon Livonia MICHIGAN 137 26:29.3 8:33/M
590 Katy Fritts Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 392 26:29.4 8:33/M
591 Elizabeth Piontkowski Sylvan Lake MICHIG 951 26:30.1 8:33/M
592 Jon Hayes Richmond MICHIGAN 492 26:30.9 8:33/M
593 Leigh Ann Knaus Troy MICHIGAN 616 26:31.2 8:33/M
594 Huw Morris South Lyon MICHIGA 832 26:31.6 8:33/M
595 Kerry Ankenbrand Brighton MICHIGAN 30 26:32.2 8:34/M
596 MICHAEL CURTIS SWARZ CREEK MICHIG 266 26:32.5 8:34/M
597 Dave Desposato West Bloomfield MI 1873 26:33.7 8:34/M
598 MICHAEL SMITH HAMTRAMCK MICHIGAN 1144 26:34.1 8:34/M
599 tom walled lk MI 2000 26:34.5 8:34/M
600 Lauren Piontkowski Sylvan Lake MICHIG 952 26:35.6 8:35/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
601 Robert Bennett Brighton MICHIGAN 1393 26:36.1 8:35/M
602 Susan Williams Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1339 26:36.9 8:35/M
603 JENNIFER HOLMES NOVI MICHIGAN 512 26:37.7 8:35/M
604 Nelly Ballesteros Farmington MICHIGA 53 26:38.5 8:35/M
605 jodi gonska Beverly Hills MICH 446 26:39.5 8:36/M
606 christy skrine waterford MICHIGAN 1130 26:39.6 8:36/M
607 Katherine Randall 2008 26:40.6 8:36/M
608 Jeffrey Davidson Howell MICHIGAN 282 26:41.0 8:36/M
609 BAILEY PAXTON SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1518 26:41.4 8:36/M
610 Amanda Lauchu Milan MICHIGAN 665 26:41.5 8:36/M
611 Ann Hansen Novi MICHIGAN 470 26:42.3 8:37/M
612 Colleen Pilgrim Northville MICHIGA 949 26:42.4 8:37/M
613 Amanda fox Saline MICHIGAN 386 26:42.9 8:37/M
614 John Twomey Novi MICHIGAN 1257 26:43.5 8:37/M
615 Marwan Chammout Livonia MICHIGAN 1630 26:43.6 8:37/M
616 ryan furkas Huron Township MIC 396 26:44.1 8:37/M
617 FELICIA PETERSEN HOWELL MICHIGAN 935 26:45.8 8:38/M
618 Megan Witmer Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1583 26:46.0 8:38/M
619 John McLaren Brighton MICHIGAN 777 26:47.0 8:38/M
620 Cinthya Chavez Novi MICHIGAN 210 26:47.2 8:38/M
621 Ruben Chavez Novi MICHIGAN 211 26:47.2 8:38/M
622 David Stiltner Jr Ferndale MICHIGAN 1179 26:47.7 8:38/M
623 jennifer creith white lake MI 1971 26:49.8 8:39/M
624 DAN KATARSKY DEARBORN MICHIGAN 582 26:49.9 8:39/M
625 DAWN CHATMAN LIVONIA MICHIGAN 209 26:50.6 8:39/M
626 KRISTEN DELONEY Flushing MICHIGAN 299 26:51.4 8:40/M
627 jeanette martin st.clair shores MI 735 26:51.5 8:40/M
628 Lisa Compton Jackson MICHIGAN 1413 26:51.8 8:40/M
629 KEVIN PILATE LIVONIA MICHIGAN 948 26:52.1 8:40/M
630 SCOTT MAISEL ROYAL OAK MICHIGAN 719 26:52.2 8:40/M
631 Nate Bowman Farmington MICHIGA 128 26:52.3 8:40/M
632 Rodney Uplinger Flat Rock MICHIGAN 1260 26:52.5 8:40/M
633 Brian Johnson Roseville MICHIGAN 1690 26:53.2 8:40/M
634 Carey Finn-Woodburn Ferndale MICHIGAN 362 26:53.4 8:40/M
635 Tina Robinson-Adamski Plymouth MICHIGAN 1537 26:53.8 8:40/M
636 john harris plymouth MICHIGAN 1685 26:53.8 8:40/M
637 Paul Mruk Novi MICHIGAN 850 26:54.1 8:41/M
638 Nicholas Mardeusz New Hudson MICHIGA 730 26:54.3 8:41/M
639 LAURA FERGLE ROCHESTER HILLS MI 360 26:54.6 8:41/M
640 Ron Andrusiak Commerce Twp MICHI 28 26:54.7 8:41/M
641 Paul Gessler Novi MICHIGAN 424 26:54.8 8:41/M
642 Peter Caine Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1625 26:54.9 8:41/M
643 carl williamson dearborn heights M 1340 26:54.9 8:41/M
644 Lindsay Henson Canton MICHIGAN 499 26:55.9 8:41/M
645 Tom Orlowski Highland MICHIGAN 908 26:58.4 8:42/M
646 LORI WINTERS PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 1829 26:59.6 8:42/M
647 Emilio Moya Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 845 27:00.7 8:43/M
648 Edward Pltzke Northville MICHIGA 957 27:01.1 8:43/M
649 KELLIE LABARR YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 647 27:01.2 8:43/M
650 David McWilliams Commerce Twp MICHI 784 27:01.5 8:43/M
651 Karen Butler Commerce Township 1622 27:02.6 8:43/M
652 Anne Winters Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1349 27:03.0 8:44/M
653 Pedro Moya Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 846 27:03.0 8:44/M
654 leila Bazzi Dearborn MICHIGAN 74 27:03.6 8:44/M
655 Brooke Lukofsky Flat Rock MICHIGAN 1730 27:04.7 8:44/M
656 James Stojanowski Northville MICHIGA 1181 27:05.4 8:44/M
657 Todd Ace Novi MICHIGAN 1380 27:05.9 8:44/M
658 Todd Laventure Cass City MICHIGAN 668 27:06.4 8:45/M
659 Yvette Brooks White Lake MICHIGA 148 27:06.6 8:45/M
660 Jeff Bauer Milan MICHIGAN 72 27:06.7 8:45/M
661 Mike Gaule Canton MICHIGAN 410 27:06.9 8:45/M
662 Kelly Cates Westland MICHIGAN 1629 27:07.8 8:45/M
663 Steve Minier Novi MICHIGAN 809 27:08.7 8:45/M
664 Joanna Danowski Farmington MICHIGA 1641 27:09.0 8:45/M
665 Vicky Sisco Livonia MICHIGAN 1124 27:09.1 8:45/M
666 dave cauvin brighton MICHIGAN 204 27:09.2 8:45/M
667 Thomas Sionkowski Ferndale MICHIGAN 1802 27:09.8 8:45/M
668 Kimmy VanDeWege Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1278 27:09.9 8:45/M
669 Brandon Laventure East Lansing MICHI 667 27:10.6 8:46/M
670 Mandie Hawley Lake Orion MICHIGA 490 27:10.7 8:46/M
671 Matt Rigel Milford MICHIGAN 1006 27:11.2 8:46/M
672 TED MASTRUCCI Howell MICHIGAN 740 27:11.8 8:46/M
673 Nick Paulson Fraser MICHIGAN 924 27:12.0 8:46/M
674 Derek Blair Novi MICHIGAN 108 27:12.1 8:46/M
675 Mindy Tache Wixom MICHIGAN 1205 27:12.2 8:46/M
676 KEN KORNACKI LAKE ORION MICHIGA 626 27:12.5 8:46/M
677 Tom Burr Livonia MICHIGAN 173 27:12.8 8:46/M
678 Beverley Meloche Windsor ONTARIO 787 27:13.4 8:47/M
679 Nick Colella Grosse Ile MICHIGA 228 27:14.0 8:47/M
680 Cheryl Verran Ferndale MICHIGAN 1284 27:14.6 8:47/M
681 Sara Figueroa Fraser MICHIGAN 1430 27:15.0 8:47/M
682 Jermaine Jordan Ferndale MICHIGAN 564 27:15.7 8:47/M
683 ambreen sattar detroit MICHIGAN 1063 27:16.0 8:48/M
684 Andrew Girdge Novi MI 1876 27:17.6 8:48/M
685 LAURIE CROSSMAN FARMINGTON HILLS M 261 27:18.4 8:48/M
686 Cary Lieffers Milan MICHIGAN 694 27:18.5 8:48/M
687 Rena Livernois Grosse Ile MICHIGA 703 27:20.5 8:49/M
688 mark meredith dewitt MICHIGAN 791 27:22.9 8:50/M
689 Shawn Rowley Canton MICHIGAN 1037 27:23.0 8:50/M
690 donna levos troy MICHIGAN 686 27:23.4 8:50/M
691 Kaci Navarre Trenton MICHIGAN 1760 27:23.5 8:50/M
692 shaun davis saline MICHIGAN 287 27:23.6 8:50/M
693 Shad Morgan Stanton MICHIGAN 828 27:24.2 8:50/M
694 Rich Grills Rochester Hills MI 455 27:24.8 8:50/M
695 Kelsey VanDeWege Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1277 27:25.4 8:51/M
696 BRIAN MCCABE NOVI MICHIGAN 760 27:26.7 8:51/M
697 Kristina Walker Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1296 27:27.1 8:51/M
698 Molly Motz Lansing MICHIGAN 843 27:28.2 8:52/M
699 Abigail Callejas webberville MICHIG 178 27:28.5 8:52/M
700 BRIAN KELLY LAKE ORION MICHIGA 595 27:29.0 8:52/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
701 Jim Pruzzo Dearborn Height MI 1780 27:29.1 8:52/M
702 JOSEPH ATTO WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 1607 27:29.9 8:52/M
703 Gabriel Polley Whitmore Lake MICH 962 27:30.3 8:52/M
704 MAGGIE RAPP WHITMORE LAKE MICH 989 27:31.2 8:53/M
705 Steve Horstman Oak Park MI 518 27:32.6 8:53/M
706 William Cicala Dearborn Heights M 218 27:32.7 8:53/M
707 cindy williams Plymouth MICHIGAN 1828 27:34.5 8:54/M
708 Mariam Sharaf Bloomfield Hills M 1551 27:35.5 8:54/M
709 Susie Mosto Beverly Hills MICH 1756 27:35.7 8:54/M
710 Sharon Terlep Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1813 27:36.3 8:54/M
711 kathleen erz st clair shores MI 350 27:36.7 8:54/M
712 P.J. Cwayna Beverly Hills MICH 269 27:36.7 8:54/M
713 Tony Barra Novi MICHIGAN 61 27:36.7 8:54/M
714 Pat Davison Farmington Hills M 288 27:36.9 8:54/M
715 Crissy McNulty Garden City MICHIG 782 27:37.2 8:55/M
716 Brian Lister Livonia MICHIGAN 700 27:37.8 8:55/M
717 Michael Letters Milford MICHIGAN 684 27:37.8 8:55/M
718 NICOLE CLARK CANTON MICHIGAN 1410 27:39.7 8:55/M
719 SHEILA KLEMOLA GARDEN CITY MICHIG 613 27:40.1 8:55/M
720 marc kamp clarkston MICHIGAN 1455 27:40.4 8:55/M
721 Buza Jim Warren MICHIGAN 1689 27:40.8 8:55/M
722 John Mueller Ferndale MICHIGAN 852 27:41.2 8:56/M
723 Eric Leung Novi MICHIGAN 685 27:41.8 8:56/M
724 PEGGY GEROU PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 422 27:42.0 8:56/M
725 Chris Wisniewski ann arbor MICHIGAN 1352 27:43.4 8:56/M
726 Craig Sielaff Milan MICHIGAN 1121 27:43.5 8:56/M
727 Steve Doinidis Royal Oak MICHIGAN 315 27:43.9 8:56/M
728 steve hernandez ann arbor MICHIGAN 501 27:43.9 8:56/M
729 Amy Player Novi MICHIGAN 956 27:43.9 8:56/M
730 Dave Whitman Bloomfield Hills M 1827 27:44.8 8:57/M
731 LORI DUHART GRAND BLANC MICHIG 325 27:45.0 8:57/M
732 KRISTIN SCHROEDER YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 1080 27:47.9 8:58/M
733 Caley Shimiskey West Bloomfield MI 1889 27:48.0 8:58/M
734 Sarah Shin Farmington Hills M 1113 27:48.3 8:58/M
735 Stacy Skaltsounis Warren MICHIGAN 1554 27:49.1 8:58/M
736 Claudio Guzman West Bloomfield MI 460 27:49.3 8:58/M
737 melissa osgood Taylor MI 2011 27:49.7 8:58/M
738 christopher trainor novi MICHIGAN 1244 27:50.0 8:59/M
739 Zyljana Merisnaj Royal Oak MICHIGAN 793 27:50.8 8:59/M
740 Jennifer Kramer Novi MICHIGAN 633 27:50.9 8:59/M
741 anas fattahi dearborn MI 1959 27:51.1 8:59/M
742 george rinke dearborn MICHIGAN 1008 27:51.3 8:59/M
743 Yanet Sanchez Rochester MICHIGAN 1057 27:51.4 8:59/M
744 Karol Ostrowski Northville MICHIGA 1516 27:51.4 8:59/M
745 Jennifer Jackson Novi MICHIGAN 543 27:51.9 8:59/M
746 ADRIENNE WOODRUFF COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1586 27:52.1 8:59/M
747 Melinda Mitchell Melvindale MICHIGA 815 27:52.6 8:59/M
748 Melanie Davis Novi MICHIGAN 1645 27:52.7 8:59/M
749 Anne Addesso Ypsilanti Twp MICH 7 27:53.3 9:00/M
750 Alexis Megyesi Novi MICHIGAN 1749 27:53.9 9:00/M
751 Beth Regner Troy MICHIGAN 1531 27:54.7 9:00/M
752 Kristi Gainey Dexter MICHIGAN 397 27:54.8 9:00/M
753 Erin Ross Novi MICHIGAN 1030 27:54.9 9:00/M
754 NATHAN SAMLUK NEW HUDSON MICHIGA 1055 27:55.0 9:00/M
755 Carolyn Schiff West Bloomfield MI 1074 27:57.0 9:01/M
756 CLEMENTE AQUINO DEARBORN HEIGHTS M 33 27:57.3 9:01/M
757 Daniel Fisher Canton MICHIGAN 363 27:57.4 9:01/M
758 Meghan Rousseau South Lyon MICHIGA 1034 27:58.3 9:01/M
759 Melissa Pardo Livonia MICHIGAN 920 27:58.8 9:01/M
760 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MICHI 237 27:59.1 9:02/M
761 Angela Grunn Howell MICHIGAN 1680 27:59.1 9:02/M
762 Christina Stapleton Allen Park MICHIGA 1171 27:59.5 9:02/M
763 CAMILLE FITZSIMMONS ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1432 28:00.5 9:02/M
764 Brian Nelson Taylor MICHIGAN 871 28:01.2 9:02/M
765 GARY LARSON LIVONIA MICHIGAN 659 28:01.3 9:02/M
766 MARK KURASIK LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1463 28:01.4 9:02/M
767 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills M 596 28:02.0 9:03/M
768 Mark Houy Commerce Township 522 28:02.1 9:03/M
769 JERRY MITTMAN NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 817 28:02.7 9:03/M
770 lisa fox Saline MICHIGAN 387 28:03.2 9:03/M
771 Nathan Mathews sterling heights M 742 28:03.3 9:03/M
772 LEAH LARSON LIVONIA MICHIGAN 660 28:03.3 9:03/M
773 Dave Pine Northville MICHIGA 1776 28:03.4 9:03/M
774 Scott McLean Rochester Hills MI 1494 28:04.4 9:03/M
775 MAUREEN WEBSTER DEARBORN MICHIGAN 1309 28:04.7 9:03/M
776 Marilyn Connell Farmington Hills M 1937 28:04.8 9:03/M
777 Hailey Fox Livonia MI 1939 28:04.8 9:03/M
778 Jeff Boccaccio Madison Heights MI 1396 28:05.9 9:04/M
779 David Lehner Farmington Hills M 675 28:06.1 9:04/M
780 ANDREA KONG HOWELL MICHIGAN 623 28:06.9 9:04/M
781 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MICHIGAN 162 28:07.6 9:04/M
782 CHRISTA BEKKER CANTON MICHIGAN 82 28:08.3 9:05/M
783 kevin robson detroit MI 1929 28:08.7 9:05/M
784 Isabella Cerroni Commerce Twp. MICH 206 28:08.9 9:05/M
785 Bryan Decaire Farmington HillS M 1859 28:09.3 9:05/M
786 BARB CASLER-MIKULSKI CANTON MICHIGAN 202 28:10.3 9:05/M
787 Lisa Short Beverly Hills MI 2003 28:10.4 9:05/M
788 JOY DUNESKE NOVI MICHIGAN 327 28:10.6 9:05/M
789 LORIE PORTER SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1527 28:11.0 9:05/M
790 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1010 28:11.9 9:05/M
791 Patricia Keckan Farmington Hills M 587 28:12.8 9:06/M
792 Cathy Burr Farmington MICHIGA 171 28:13.1 9:06/M
793 RUSSEL KITTLESON CANTON MICHIGAN 609 28:13.1 9:06/M
794 jeff gainess Northville MICHIGA 1668 28:13.2 9:06/M
795 Clark Gill Howell MICHIGAN 429 28:13.6 9:06/M
796 Diane Wheelock Northville MICHIGA 1318 28:13.9 9:06/M
797 Andrew Bates Novi MICHIGAN 68 28:14.1 9:06/M
798 Brian Keckan Farmington Hills M 586 28:14.3 9:06/M
799 JOHN WEHRLY MADISON HEIGHTS MI 1312 28:14.9 9:06/M
800 Rob McLean Rochester Hills MI 1493 28:15.0 9:07/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
801 Robert Ferguson Pinckney MICHIGAN 1662 28:15.2 9:07/M
802 Michelle Lanesky Bloomfield Hills M 1716 28:15.4 9:07/M
803 Ryan Orlowski Novi MICHIGAN 1770 28:15.6 9:07/M
804 MARIAH LYONS CANTON MICHIGAN 713 28:15.8 9:07/M
805 Marni Arnett Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1381 28:16.0 9:07/M
806 Barry White Pinckney MICHIGAN 1578 28:17.1 9:07/M
807 Niki Brethen Birmingham MICHIGA 142 28:17.4 9:07/M
808 Michael Brogan Dearborn Heights M 1618 28:17.5 9:07/M
809 Debbie Sebring Riga MICHIGAN 1097 28:18.0 9:08/M
810 KATE O'CONNELL NOVI MICHIGAN 893 28:18.1 9:08/M
811 ruth zasada Novi MICHIGAN 1591 28:18.3 9:08/M
812 Nicholas Psaros Aurora ILLINOIS 1781 28:18.6 9:08/M
813 Chad Austin Westland MICHIGAN 1609 28:19.2 9:08/M
814 Al Mason Waterford MICHIGAN 737 28:19.8 9:08/M
815 Crystal Dolence Brownstown MICHIGA 316 28:20.2 9:08/M
816 KELLY FEDELE SOUTHGATE MICHIGAN 358 28:20.9 9:08/M
817 Heather Burnside South Lyon MICHIGA 1403 28:21.4 9:09/M
818 Michelle Kresnak Howell MICHIGAN 1709 28:22.3 9:09/M
819 Jesse Kresnak Howell MICHIGAN 1708 28:24.0 9:10/M
820 steven rohloff saline MICHIGAN 1023 28:24.4 9:10/M
821 TIMOTHY OLSZEWSKI LIVONIA MICHIGAN 903 28:24.5 9:10/M
822 Alan Dosenberry Royal Oak MICHIGAN 319 28:24.5 9:10/M
823 Michele McGovern Farmington Hills M 1492 28:25.1 9:10/M
824 Shoji Kurono Sterling Heights M 643 28:25.3 9:10/M
825 Larry Rossenberg Farmington HillS M 1878 28:26.6 9:10/M
826 Galen Dunleavy Novi MICHIGAN 328 28:26.7 9:10/M
827 James Swain Davison MICHIGAN 1564 28:27.5 9:11/M
828 Paul Yestrepsky Romeo MICHIGAN 1370 28:28.3 9:11/M
829 Dawn Swain Davison MICHIGAN 1195 28:28.4 9:11/M
830 Denise Levens Orion Township MIC 1724 28:29.1 9:11/M
831 Gaby Zoroya Novi MICHIGAN 1838 28:29.9 9:11/M
832 James Fleming Royal oak MICHIGAN 370 28:30.0 9:12/M
833 tony achacon livonia MICHIGAN 2 28:30.1 9:12/M
834 Anthony Oliveri Walled Lake MICHIG 902 28:30.5 9:12/M
835 Shelly Welton Chelsea MICHIGAN 1314 28:32.5 9:12/M
836 KEVIN RYSZKA STERLING HEIGHTS M 1045 28:33.1 9:13/M
837 PAUL CURTIS NOVI MICHIGAN 267 28:34.0 9:13/M
838 gary lavin white lake MI 1933 28:34.1 9:13/M
839 Ruth Hurwitz Huntington Woods M 534 28:34.2 9:13/M
840 ERIN MCCARTHY COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1490 28:34.4 9:13/M
841 Ashleigh Apostolovski Royal Oak MICHIGAN 31 28:34.6 9:13/M
842 Hannah Hood Blaxill Farmington Hills M 515 28:35.0 9:13/M
843 Angie Boccaccio Madison Heights MI 1395 28:35.1 9:13/M
844 Hugh Blaxill Farmington Hills M 114 28:35.2 9:13/M
845 michael thompson novi MICHIGAN 1226 28:37.5 9:14/M
846 Jim McCabe Livonia MICHIGAN 1488 28:37.6 9:14/M
847 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MIC 963 28:38.7 9:14/M
848 Jim Link West Bloomfield MI 698 28:39.0 9:15/M
849 Paul Bays South Lyon MICHIGA 73 28:39.5 9:15/M
850 ELLEN NITZ BRIGHTON MICHIGAN 885 28:39.6 9:15/M
851 Aaron Berlin Huntington Woods M 94 28:40.0 9:15/M
852 Kandi Cosbitt st. clair shores M 1637 28:40.1 9:15/M
853 James Garrison Detroit MICHIGAN 408 28:40.1 9:15/M
854 Molly Fournier Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 383 28:41.1 9:15/M
855 kenneth bumgardner canton MI 1901 28:41.6 9:15/M
856 TARA COVERT WESTLAND MICHIGAN 250 28:41.6 9:15/M
857 michael mcclory south lyon MICHIGA 763 28:42.3 9:15/M
858 Doug Bishop Northville MICHIGA 104 28:42.4 9:15/M
859 Paul Wilson Clinton Twp MICHIG 1348 28:42.8 9:15/M
860 Rose Hacker Belleville MICHIGA 462 28:43.4 9:16/M
861 Dylan Tribbey West Bloomfield MI 1246 28:46.3 9:17/M
862 Michael Houy Commerce Township 523 28:47.3 9:17/M
863 CRAIG SCHANTZ WALLED LAKE MICHIG 1070 28:47.4 9:17/M
864 Andrea Mekjian Comstock park MICH 1497 28:47.5 9:17/M
865 Jamie Webber livonia MICHIGAN 1306 28:48.4 9:17/M
866 tammy ross wyandotte MICHIGAN 1032 28:48.8 9:17/M
867 Arie Bourgeois Livonia MI 1899 28:49.3 9:18/M
868 Sarah Proper Novi MICHIGAN 974 28:49.3 9:18/M
869 Kimberly Giacobbe Macomb MICHIGAN 425 28:49.4 9:18/M
870 CAITLYN DARMOFAL CANTON MICHIGAN 1419 28:51.1 9:18/M
871 Laura Burkhardt Rochester Hills MI 1620 28:51.3 9:18/M
872 Erin Smigielski Sterling Heights M 1555 28:51.4 9:18/M
873 KATHLEEN REIBER CHESTERFIELD TWP M 1000 28:51.7 9:18/M
874 DANIEL GOLZE ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 445 28:51.9 9:18/M
875 hayley lanier taylor MI 2009 28:54.5 9:19/M
876 JOHN HAMEL DEARBORN MICHIGAN 466 28:54.5 9:19/M
877 Kathy Gauthier Clarkston MICHIGAN 1436 28:54.9 9:19/M
878 TED GRAY WATERFORD MI 451 28:55.1 9:20/M
879 sharon butler plymouth MICHIGAN 175 28:56.1 9:20/M
880 Stephen Schafer Novi MICHIGAN 1067 28:56.1 9:20/M
881 Danya Alawie Dearborn Heights M 13 28:56.2 9:20/M
882 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea MICHIGAN 1133 28:56.7 9:20/M
883 Stephen Little South Lyon MICHIGA 702 28:57.0 9:20/M
884 Dave Davis Saline MICHIGAN 285 28:57.2 9:20/M
885 Logan Goering Northville MICHIGA 438 28:58.0 9:21/M
886 Douglas McGregor Ft Wayne INDIANA 769 28:58.0 9:21/M
887 MILES MORRIS MILFORD MICHIGAN 833 28:58.1 9:21/M
888 Christina Noles Northville MICHIGA 1763 28:58.3 9:21/M
889 Douglas Ware Livonia MICHIGAN 1302 28:58.8 9:21/M
890 Laura Williamson Dearborn MICHIGAN 1342 28:59.2 9:21/M
891 Greg Lewis Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 691 28:59.3 9:21/M
892 GREG ROJOWSKI 1025 28:59.4 9:21/M
893 Michael Wilson Commerce Township 1347 28:59.7 9:21/M
894 Nicole Harden Milan MICHIGAN 473 28:59.8 9:21/M
895 Rene Foster Livonia MICHIGAN 381 29:00.3 9:21/M
896 Casey Lewis Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 689 29:00.7 9:21/M
897 DAVID ALLIE BROWNSTOWN TWP MIC 18 29:01.1 9:22/M
898 Chris Stolfi Columbus OHIO 1183 29:01.1 9:22/M
899 Nicole Wassel Plymouth MICHIGAN 1305 29:01.9 9:22/M
900 Nicholas Martin Milford MICHIGAN 736 29:02.0 9:22/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
901 Mikala Corden Plymouth MICHIGAN 245 29:02.6 9:22/M
902 BILL RAUWERDINK WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 990 29:02.6 9:22/M
903 ZACH RUSSELL MILFORD MICHIGAN 1041 29:03.3 9:22/M
904 Christy Kozlowski Pinckney MICHIGAN 1707 29:03.8 9:22/M
905 Melanie Meadows Northville MI 1907 29:04.1 9:23/M
906 Tammy Beaudoin Taylor MICHIGAN 1612 29:04.6 9:23/M
907 Rosie Arthur Brighton MICHIGAN 1606 29:04.8 9:23/M
908 Elizabeth Hinkson Milford MICHIGAN 1444 29:05.3 9:23/M
909 Susan Young-Schmidt Ann arbor MICHIGAN 1590 29:06.3 9:23/M
910 SANDY BAILEY COMMERCE TWP MICHI 48 29:06.7 9:23/M
911 JOHN DIEL GRASS LAKE MICHIGA 308 29:07.3 9:24/M
912 Danielle Schaffer Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1068 29:08.2 9:24/M
913 CHELSEA WILSON PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 1582 29:08.8 9:24/M
914 Elizabeth Yager Canton MICHIGAN 1369 29:09.2 9:24/M
915 NADINE BURNS SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 170 29:09.9 9:24/M
916 mark rafanowicz northville MICHIGA 983 29:09.9 9:24/M
917 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 1957 29:10.0 9:25/M
918 arin rafanowicz Northville MICHIGA 982 29:10.1 9:25/M
919 William Haupfear Novi MICHIGAN 1442 29:10.3 9:25/M
920 Eileen Duchane Grand Rapids MICHI 1654 29:10.3 9:25/M
921 Patrick Kochyan Novi MICHIGAN 1459 29:12.2 9:25/M
922 Mark Pletkovic Rochester Hills MI 1526 29:13.3 9:25/M
923 Debbie Wiley Howell MICHIGAN 1329 29:13.7 9:25/M
924 Roderick Smith Howell MICHIGAN 1146 29:13.8 9:25/M
925 Jill Jeung Farmington MICHIGA 549 29:15.3 9:26/M
926 Bill Davidson Dexter MICHIGAN 281 29:16.2 9:26/M
927 Suzanne Hollyer Wolverine lake MIC 1445 29:17.1 9:27/M
928 Kent Kooy Royal Oak MICHIGAN 625 29:17.2 9:27/M
929 NICOLE AYERST FERNDALE MICHIGAN 44 29:17.2 9:27/M
930 Alexander Johnson Novi MICHIGAN 555 29:17.3 9:27/M
931 Jen Metz St. Clair Shores M 796 29:17.5 9:27/M
932 Patrick Duffy Milford MICHIGAN 324 29:17.8 9:27/M
933 Joe Mathews sterling heights M 741 29:18.2 9:27/M
934 Chris Hesson Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 504 29:18.7 9:27/M
935 Daniel McAleer Novi MICHIGAN 1741 29:18.7 9:27/M
936 Claire Weinert Novi MICHIGAN 1577 29:19.0 9:27/M
937 Cris McAleer Novi MICHIGAN 1487 29:19.5 9:27/M
938 Adam Marano Dearborn Heights M 1479 29:19.9 9:27/M
939 MOLLIE KURASIK LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1464 29:20.0 9:28/M
940 Johannes Shin Farmington Hills M 1112 29:20.9 9:28/M
941 MICHAEL THEISEN LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1217 29:22.4 9:28/M
942 Lee Yesh Livonia MICHIGAN 1834 29:23.2 9:29/M
943 gloria arreguin-ison livonia MICHIGAN 39 29:23.6 9:29/M
944 Zach Arnold Farmington Hills M 38 29:24.2 9:29/M
945 Sophia Burr Farmington MICHIGA 172 29:24.6 9:29/M
946 Daniel Arnold Farmington Hills M 37 29:24.7 9:29/M
947 Aaron Witalec Commerce Township 1355 29:24.9 9:29/M
948 Matthew Greca Dexter MICHIGAN 453 29:26.4 9:30/M
949 JAMES MCALPINE NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 759 29:26.7 9:30/M
950 spencer rohloff saline MICHIGAN 1022 29:27.1 9:30/M
951 Vicki Dolliver Linden MICHIGAN 317 29:28.3 9:30/M
952 Jennifer Sauve Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1064 29:28.6 9:30/M
953 David Spivey Northville MICHIGA 1162 29:29.8 9:31/M
954 Cheyenne Curran Milford MICHIGAN 264 29:30.0 9:31/M
955 Frank Kowalewicz Clawson MICHIGAN 632 29:31.9 9:31/M
956 Crystal Lipke Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 699 29:32.2 9:32/M
957 MARISSA KORNATOWSKI WHITE LAKE MICHIGA 1460 29:32.6 9:32/M
958 Tom Danowski Farmington MICHIGA 1642 29:32.9 9:32/M
959 EMMA COLEGROVE WATERFORD MICHIGAN 1411 29:33.4 9:32/M
960 Joanna Kondraszuk Northville MICHIGA 1703 29:33.6 9:32/M
961 Eric Schweers Belleville MICHIGA 1089 29:34.0 9:32/M
962 David Bridges Madison Heights MI 143 29:35.0 9:33/M
963 Trisha Balazovic Farmington Hills M 51 29:35.3 9:33/M
964 Lindsay Sitarski South Lyon MICHIGA 1128 29:35.5 9:33/M
965 WANDA YENKEL COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1588 29:35.6 9:33/M
966 Bill Welch Livonia MICHIGAN 1825 29:35.9 9:33/M
967 EMILY MORRIS CARLETON MICHIGAN 831 29:37.9 9:33/M
968 james debenc 2015 29:38.3 9:34/M
969 DAVE PETOSKEY HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 937 29:38.4 9:34/M
970 Tom Obranovic Novi MI 1883 29:38.7 9:34/M
971 Amy Lehto Hazel Park MICHIGA 676 29:39.3 9:34/M
972 Carol Oconnell Walled lake MICHIG 1767 29:39.6 9:34/M
973 James Browne Clawson MICHIGAN 154 29:40.0 9:34/M
974 Alejandra Flores West Bloomfield MI 375 29:40.0 9:34/M
975 Eric Rogacki Lansing MICHIGAN 1019 29:40.1 9:34/M
976 Tori Buckley Novi MICHIGAN 161 29:40.4 9:34/M
977 Susan Tulpa Howell MICHIGAN 1255 29:40.6 9:34/M
978 Sarah McAllister Saline MICHIGAN 758 29:40.7 9:34/M
979 Harley Pedigo Dansville MICHIGAN 927 29:41.8 9:35/M
980 Andrea Redman Northville MICHIGA 995 29:42.5 9:35/M
981 Chris Bernhard Hazel Park MICHIGA 95 29:43.0 9:35/M
982 Paige Guzman West Bloomfield MI 461 29:43.3 9:35/M
983 Stephen Antonucci Plymouth MICHIGAN 1601 29:43.3 9:35/M
984 Colin Swanson Macomb MICHIGAN 1565 29:43.4 9:35/M
985 Eric Swanson Macomb MICHIGAN 1196 29:43.4 9:35/M
986 Barak Colovas Saline MICHIGAN 1634 29:44.2 9:35/M
987 Bonnie Memering Monroe MICHIGAN 788 29:44.4 9:35/M
988 Steven Minich Livonia MICHIGAN 808 29:44.7 9:35/M
989 john modina dearborn MI 1964 29:45.5 9:36/M
990 matt reynolds Grosse Pointe MICH 1534 29:45.6 9:36/M
991 abbie DeVee ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1652 29:45.9 9:36/M
992 Mike Stoller Grosse Pointe Farms 1184 29:46.0 9:36/M
993 Catherine Goddard Royal oak MICHIGAN 435 29:46.6 9:36/M
994 Mark Mau Roseville MICHIGAN 749 29:46.8 9:36/M
995 Julee Henry Wixom MICHIGAN 1687 29:47.0 9:36/M
996 Lindsay Babian Canton MICHIGAN 45 29:47.3 9:36/M
997 Scott Meyer Novi MICHIGAN 797 29:47.7 9:36/M
998 michael rodeiguez highland MI 1999 29:47.7 9:36/M
999 Jennifer Pruner Melvindale MICHIGA 976 29:48.8 9:37/M
1000 Amy Kelty Howell MICHIGAN 599 29:48.9 9:37/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
1001 Kristin Moore chicago ILLINOIS 825 29:49.4 9:37/M
1002 Anastasiya Witalec Commerce Township 1356 29:50.6 9:37/M
1003 Megan Szczypka Livonia MICHIGAN 1204 29:51.0 9:38/M
1004 Jacob Seabolt Northville MICHIGA 1095 29:51.5 9:38/M
1005 Amber McLincha-Herrick Pleasant Ridge MIC 1495 29:51.6 9:38/M
1006 Paul Rachiele Novi MICHIGAN 979 29:51.9 9:38/M
1007 David Sichterman New Boston MICHIGA 1798 29:52.1 9:38/M
1008 BILL WOITER NOVI MICHIGAN 1357 29:52.4 9:38/M
1009 Kent Land Waterford MICHIGAN 1715 29:52.8 9:38/M
1010 mercy williams Novi MI 1990 29:53.2 9:38/M
1011 Elizabeth Phillips Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 941 29:53.9 9:38/M
1012 zachary barhite chelsea MICHIGAN 58 29:54.1 9:39/M
1013 Barb Land Waterford MICHIGAN 1714 29:55.5 9:39/M
1014 Ryan Smith Milford MICHIGAN 1147 29:55.5 9:39/M
1015 Charles Paul Farmington MICHIGA 921 29:55.7 9:39/M
1016 Jeff Schodowski Auburn Hills MICHI 1076 29:55.9 9:39/M
1017 JAMES SCOTT SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1093 29:57.2 9:40/M
1018 KRISTI KALLEN NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 1696 29:57.4 9:40/M
1019 Jessica Storrison-Carmean Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1185 29:57.6 9:40/M
1020 MELISSA NORKO PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 1765 29:58.6 9:40/M
1021 Evie VanDeWege Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1275 29:59.0 9:40/M
1022 Amy Sargent Novi MICHIGAN 1543 29:59.2 9:40/M
1023 Samuel Ahlquist Plymouth MICHIGAN 1596 29:59.4 9:40/M
1024 Nathan Koh Canton MI 2006 29:59.9 9:40/M
1025 Michael Thomas West Bloomfield MI 1221 30:00.7 9:41/M
1026 Sarah Korson Pleasant Ridge MIC 628 30:01.1 9:41/M
1027 DRAGAN TOSIC WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 1240 30:01.4 9:41/M
1028 Han Solo Livonia MICHIGAN 1156 30:01.7 9:41/M
1029 Jacob Pichler Northville MICHIGA 943 30:01.9 9:41/M
1030 Alicia Hass Northville MICHIGA 1441 30:03.2 9:42/M
1031 Chantilly Merrill Jackson MICHIGAN 1498 30:03.6 9:42/M
1032 Jerome Dykas Garden City MICHIG 333 30:04.0 9:42/M
1033 Kourtni Awwad Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 43 30:04.7 9:42/M
1034 Judi Connelly Northville MICHIGA 236 30:04.7 9:42/M
1035 KRISTA REAID BRIGHTON MICHIGAN 992 30:04.7 9:42/M
1036 susan suddeth southgate MI 1986 30:05.9 9:42/M
1037 Janis Seabolt Northville MICHIGA 1096 30:06.1 9:43/M
1038 GERI ZELDES NOVI MICHIGAN 1376 30:06.8 9:43/M
1039 Teresa Kissling-Aksena West Bloomfield MI 1881 30:07.1 9:43/M
1040 Anne McCullough Bloomfield Hills M 1840 30:08.4 9:43/M
1041 Michael Schultz Brighton MICHIGAN 1086 30:08.5 9:43/M
1042 Mike Noles Northville MICHIGA 1764 30:09.1 9:44/M
1043 Julia Schultz Brighton MICHIGAN 1085 30:10.0 9:44/M
1044 David Trott Walled Lake MICHIG 1250 30:10.6 9:44/M
1045 Scott Brodie Saline MICHIGAN 145 30:11.0 9:44/M
1046 TERRI GILLIES FOWLERVILLE MICHIG 433 30:11.1 9:44/M
1047 Nicolas Corcoran Canton MICHIGAN 244 30:12.1 9:45/M
1048 Jonathon Lock South Lyon MI 1930 30:12.8 9:45/M
1049 Barton Maas Howell MICHIGAN 714 30:13.2 9:45/M
1050 Lisa Muscat Whitmore Lake MICH 859 30:14.5 9:45/M
1051 Shawn Crabtree Novi MI 1863 30:14.8 9:45/M
1052 Michele Mostek Livonia MICHIGAN 842 30:15.0 9:45/M
1053 Jake Enos Saline MICHIGAN 346 30:15.2 9:45/M
1054 Jennifer Campisi Macomb MICHIGAN 1404 30:15.3 9:45/M
1055 nicole flatley Novi MICHIGAN 368 30:16.0 9:46/M
1056 Lora Obranum Novi MI 1884 30:17.0 9:46/M
1057 Rick Allio White Lake MICHIGA 19 30:17.1 9:46/M
1058 Stacey Selleck Livonia MICHIGAN 1099 30:17.3 9:46/M
1059 john harding ypsilanti MICHIGAN 474 30:18.0 9:46/M
1060 ERICA GROCHOWSKI HOWELL MICHIGAN 456 30:18.9 9:46/M
1061 Sarah Weber Canton MICHIGAN 1308 30:19.2 9:47/M
1062 Maria Alejandra Albarran Novi MICHIGAN 14 30:20.3 9:47/M
1063 Helene Potoff Southfield MI 1950 30:20.9 9:47/M
1064 robert barhite chelsea MICHIGAN 57 30:21.1 9:47/M
1065 Debra Stocki Huntington Woods M 1561 30:21.9 9:47/M
1066 rose ritter Huntington Woods M 1536 30:21.9 9:47/M
1067 SHEILA FITZGIBBONS JACKSON MICHIGAN 367 30:23.4 9:48/M
1068 david brethen birmingham MICHIGA 141 30:23.8 9:48/M
1069 NICHOLAS MATUSZAK BRIGHTON MICHIGAN 747 30:25.1 9:49/M
1070 Trisha Baird Howell MICHIGAN 50 30:25.9 9:49/M
1071 Sean Spencer Canton MICHIGAN 1161 30:26.9 9:49/M
1072 Jose Duran 1948 30:27.2 9:49/M
1073 ARGENTA MATUSZAK BRIGHTON MICHIGAN 745 30:27.3 9:49/M
1074 peter mowry east lansing MICHI 844 30:27.8 9:49/M
1075 Kathleen Thurn Plymouth MICHIGAN 1230 30:27.8 9:49/M
1076 Kathi Black Novi MICHIGAN 105 30:27.9 9:49/M
1077 Andrea Alchin East Lansing MICHI 15 30:27.9 9:49/M
1078 Jeremy Lundy Troy MICHIGAN 711 30:28.4 9:50/M
1079 Frank Castria Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1627 30:29.1 9:50/M
1080 Kelly Roberts Linden MICHIGAN 1787 30:29.6 9:50/M
1081 Christina Lewis Rockwood MICHIGAN 690 30:29.6 9:50/M
1082 Jack Scicluna Westland MICHIGAN 1091 30:30.1 9:50/M
1083 Steven Chandler Southagte MICHIGAN 208 30:30.8 9:50/M
1084 Rich Sieradzki Novi MICHIGAN 1799 30:30.9 9:50/M
1085 Dina Morrison Brownstown MICHIGA 836 30:32.8 9:51/M
1086 Robert Greane Northville MICHIGA 452 30:33.2 9:51/M
1087 DAVID MYERS PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 860 30:33.8 9:51/M
1088 monique castria ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1628 30:34.1 9:52/M
1089 Eric Nalian Royal Oak MICHIGAN 864 30:34.5 9:52/M
1090 Nathanael Osborn Plymouth MICHIGAN 912 30:35.6 9:52/M
1091 David Dwornick Brownstown MICHIGA 331 30:36.0 9:52/M
1092 Sarah Amoisch Milford MI 1872 30:36.2 9:52/M
1093 RICHARD ELLISON JACKSON MICHIGAN 343 30:36.3 9:52/M
1094 Sean Dwornick Brownstown MICHIGA 332 30:36.7 9:52/M
1095 Dennis Brady Northville MICHIGA 135 30:36.9 9:52/M
1096 AMANDA FOWLER ALLEN PARK MICHIGA 384 30:37.6 9:53/M
1097 fwamjam brown southfield MI 1885 30:38.0 9:53/M
1098 Danielle Weeks Romulus MICHIGAN 1310 30:38.2 9:53/M
1099 SARAH ROCKOL GARDEN CITY MICHIG 1538 30:38.5 9:53/M
1100 Wendy Villemure Berkley MICHIGAN 1289 30:38.8 9:53/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
1101 LYNSEY FOWLER ALLEN PARK MICHIGA 385 30:39.2 9:53/M
1102 JANENNE HOWELL CANTON MICHIGAN 525 30:39.3 9:53/M
1103 Kristine Adams Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 6 30:39.5 9:53/M
1104 Brenda Hendricks Livonia MICHIGAN 1443 30:39.6 9:53/M
1105 Megan Mahoney Royal Oak MICHIGAN 717 30:40.0 9:54/M
1106 Edward Kociszewski Novi MICHIGAN 618 30:40.0 9:54/M
1107 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MICHIG 247 30:40.3 9:54/M
1108 Michelle Tessmer Novi MICHIGAN 1215 30:41.1 9:54/M
1109 BECKY SMITH NOVI MICHIGAN 1137 30:41.4 9:54/M
1110 Chris Thompson Brighton MICHIGAN 1815 30:42.4 9:54/M
1111 Elizabeth Kass Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 580 30:42.6 9:54/M
1112 Alicia Bakara South Lyon MICHIGA 1383 30:43.6 9:55/M
1113 LESLIE TAYLOR-ORING VANDERCOOK LAKE MI 1213 30:44.2 9:55/M
1114 JENNIFER BRUNS TROY MICHIGAN 157 30:44.9 9:55/M
1115 Klaudia Janek Clawson MICHIGAN 546 30:45.1 9:55/M
1116 RUTH KERBYSON HOWELL MICHIGAN 601 30:47.0 9:56/M
1117 Ryan Schroeder Livonia MICHIGAN 1081 30:47.6 9:56/M
1118 Tiffany Stewart Northville MICHIGA 1808 30:48.7 9:56/M
1119 Joumana Dekmak Dearborn Heights M 297 30:50.0 9:57/M
1120 Correna Wood Birmingham MICHIGA 1361 30:50.0 9:57/M
1121 Eric Lehman St Clair Shores MI 674 30:50.8 9:57/M
1122 Renee Marino Commerce Township 732 30:51.4 9:57/M
1123 Mary Potts Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1779 30:51.4 9:57/M
1124 Jennifer Clapp Northville MICHIGA 221 30:51.9 9:57/M
1125 Pedro Aceves Detroit MI 1956 30:51.9 9:57/M
1126 Julius Marchwicki Detroit MICHIGAN 727 30:52.2 9:57/M
1127 Christopher Corcoran Canton MICHIGAN 243 30:53.1 9:58/M
1128 geri thomas waterford MICHIGAN 1218 30:53.7 9:58/M
1129 Alexis Potoff Southfield MI 1951 30:55.1 9:58/M
1130 Annette David Trenton MICHIGAN 280 30:55.5 9:58/M
1131 John Gialanella Birmingham MI 1848 30:55.6 9:58/M
1132 Judy Zayed Canton MICHIGAN 1836 30:56.2 9:59/M
1133 Ken Baertson Commerce Twp MICHI 47 30:56.6 9:59/M
1134 ALEXANDER WOODRUFF COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1587 30:57.0 9:59/M
1135 JAMES BRAUNREITER LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1616 30:57.6 9:59/M
1136 RICHARD JOHNSON SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 558 30:58.4 9:59/M
1137 Christine Mulka Garden City MICHIG 856 30:58.6 9:59/M
1138 Jason Ruge West Bloomfield MI 1788 31:00.1 10:00/M
1139 kim morencie wyandotte MICHIGAN 1500 31:00.2 10:00/M
1140 HEATHER CUNNINGHAM NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 263 31:01.4 10:00/M
1141 WILLIAM TAYLOR PORTAGE OHIO 1212 31:02.3 10:01/M
1142 Jason Gibson Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1437 31:02.5 10:01/M
1143 Lauren Gillette Royal Oak MICHIGAN 431 31:02.9 10:01/M
1144 Mollie Blixt Fowlerville MICHIG 116 31:02.9 10:01/M
1145 Jessica Henderson Lansing MICHIGAN 498 31:03.4 10:01/M
1146 Kathy Falk Saint Clair Shores 357 31:04.2 10:01/M
1147 Joan Haskell-O'Donnell Highland MICHIGAN 483 31:04.4 10:01/M
1148 dennis wilson ann arbor MI 1993 31:05.5 10:02/M
1149 Gloria Hage Northville MICHIGA 464 31:05.9 10:02/M
1150 brenda baldwin ann arbor MI 1985 31:06.6 10:02/M
1151 Virginia Zimmerman Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1594 31:06.6 10:02/M
1152 Kathy VanDeWege Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1276 31:06.8 10:02/M
1153 Laura Dickey Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 306 31:07.0 10:02/M
1154 Stacey Truax Livonia MI 1945 31:08.3 10:03/M
1155 Nancy Sue Lacy Allen Park MICHIGA 648 31:08.8 10:03/M
1156 Stacy Trott Walled Lake MICHIG 1251 31:09.9 10:03/M
1157 Aimee Sturm Sterling Heights M 1189 31:10.8 10:03/M
1158 Mandy Covault Livonia MICHIGAN 1638 31:10.9 10:03/M
1159 Susan Hughes Novi MICHIGAN 529 31:10.9 10:03/M
1160 Jennifer Florey Grand Blanc MICHIG 376 31:11.5 10:04/M
1161 Julie Pichler Northville MICHIGA 944 31:11.8 10:04/M
1162 Tamara Niemiec Garden City MICHIG 882 31:12.0 10:04/M
1163 Jeffrey Kaftan Birmingham MICHIGA 569 31:12.2 10:04/M
1164 Diana Malczewski Waterford MICHIGAN 1733 31:12.2 10:04/M
1165 Mark Menuck Birmingham MICHIGA 1751 31:12.8 10:04/M
1166 Damon Stevens Swartz Creek MICHI 1807 31:13.4 10:04/M
1167 Tammie Bryant Huntington Woods M 160 31:14.4 10:05/M
1168 Ken Shafer New Hudson MICHIGA 1101 31:14.9 10:05/M
1169 Alexa vanord south lyon MICHIGA 1572 31:15.1 10:05/M
1170 SOPHIE MONDRO PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 822 31:15.8 10:05/M
1171 MARY MARGARET NIEHAUS FARMINGTON MICHIGA 880 31:15.8 10:05/M
1172 Dora Cardenas canton MICHIGAN 187 31:16.0 10:05/M
1173 Annelise Woitulewicz Taylor MICHIGAN 1830 31:16.6 10:05/M
1174 William Smith Eastpointe MICHIGA 1152 31:17.2 10:05/M
1175 Jessica Momeni Novi MICHIGAN 818 31:18.1 10:06/M
1176 Kali Kleam Livona MICHIGAN 1458 31:20.1 10:06/M
1177 SHARRY BRONSON FERNDALE MICHIGAN 147 31:20.8 10:06/M
1178 Rosa Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 174 31:22.1 10:07/M
1179 Sharon Zalewski Harper Woods MI 1895 31:22.5 10:07/M
1180 JOHN EDWARDS WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 1656 31:22.9 10:07/M
1181 susan salter walled lake MI 1886 31:23.1 10:07/M
1182 Sara Smith Commerce MICHIGAN 1148 31:23.2 10:07/M
1183 Travis Frazier Novi MICHIGAN 390 31:23.3 10:07/M
1184 Jenny Stockyj Livonia MICHIGAN 1180 31:23.9 10:07/M
1185 Jamie Woychowski Commerce Township 1364 31:24.0 10:08/M
1186 STEPHANIE THURSTON COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1232 31:24.2 10:08/M
1187 Shannon Ball Northville MICHIGA 1387 31:24.3 10:08/M
1188 Jennifer Daniels Canton MICHIGAN 275 31:24.8 10:08/M
1189 Terry Woychowski Commerce Township 1365 31:25.2 10:08/M
1190 Theresa Wall Flushing MICHIGAN 1300 31:25.2 10:08/M
1191 Nicola Norton Ann Arbor MI 2018 31:26.1 10:08/M
1192 Sarah Leece Pinckney MICHIGAN 672 31:26.9 10:08/M
1193 Kevin Nohovig Milford MI 1868 31:27.8 10:09/M
1194 Maria Zaampierollo 2019 31:28.1 10:09/M
1195 Martin Lechner Novi MICHIGAN 670 31:29.7 10:09/M
1196 Zobeida Orozco Livonia MICHIGAN 910 31:30.0 10:10/M
1197 Tracey Darling Montrose MICHIGAN 276 31:30.9 10:10/M
1198 AMANDA YAEKLE NOVI MICHIGAN 1832 31:31.1 10:10/M
1199 Abigail Smith Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1135 31:31.7 10:10/M
1200 Stephanie Reich West Bloomfield MI 1532 31:31.9 10:10/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
1201 Marisa Phillips Sterling Heights M 942 31:33.0 10:11/M
1202 Amy Polcyn Livonia MICHIGAN 961 31:33.3 10:11/M
1203 William Schnepp Wixom MICHIGAN 1793 31:33.9 10:11/M
1204 brian lee canton MI 1912 31:34.3 10:11/M
1205 RACHAEL JANNETTE COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1451 31:34.3 10:11/M
1206 Elizabeth Riggan Farmington Hills M 1785 31:35.8 10:11/M
1207 Terry Thurn Plymouth MICHIGAN 1231 31:35.9 10:11/M
1208 Terry Steller SR. Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1806 31:36.1 10:12/M
1209 Liz Koval Manchester MICHIGA 630 31:36.1 10:12/M
1210 CAROL BECKER SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 77 31:36.8 10:12/M
1211 Tina Cordero Northville MICHIGA 1416 31:37.0 10:12/M
1212 Monica Fischman Southfield MICHIGA 1664 31:37.0 10:12/M
1213 Amy Mueller Ferndale MICHIGAN 851 31:37.4 10:12/M
1214 OWEN BECKER SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 79 31:37.8 10:12/M
1215 Terry Steller II Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1805 31:38.0 10:12/M
1216 lourdes modina dearborn MI 1969 31:38.7 10:12/M
1217 Lauren Staniszewski Clawson MICHIGAN 1169 31:38.7 10:12/M
1218 Dan Staniszewski Clawson MICHIGAN 1168 31:38.8 10:12/M
1219 ANDREA SCHULTZ NOVI MICHIGAN 1084 31:40.3 10:13/M
1220 Erin waggoner Dundee MICHIGAN 1292 31:40.3 10:13/M
1221 Kara Masek Livonia MICHIGAN 1483 31:40.4 10:13/M
1222 Kris Miller Waterford MICHIGAN 805 31:41.1 10:13/M
1223 Jessica Fairchild wixom MI 1850 31:41.5 10:13/M
1224 Cynthia Harman-Jones Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1683 31:42.2 10:14/M
1225 Joe Bakara South Lyon MICHIGA 1384 31:42.9 10:14/M
1226 Kim Goering Northville MICHIGA 437 31:43.2 10:14/M
1227 David Pfiester Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 940 31:43.2 10:14/M
1228 ABIGAIL MONDRO PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 820 31:43.4 10:14/M
1229 Adrienne Seeley Allen Park MICHIGA 1098 31:43.7 10:14/M
1230 Kelly Eastwood Farmington Hills M 1427 31:45.8 10:15/M
1231 Glenn Hauck Brownstown MICHIGA 489 31:47.0 10:15/M
1232 Debbie Johnson Plymouth MICHIGAN 556 31:47.1 10:15/M
1233 Mark Yost Grand Blanc MICHIG 1371 31:48.5 10:15/M
1234 haley chinanah wolverene MI 1891 31:49.3 10:16/M
1235 FORREST KARNOPP YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 577 31:49.4 10:16/M
1236 Lisa Gill Howell MICHIGAN 430 31:50.3 10:16/M
1237 Alex Mason Waterford MICHIGAN 738 31:50.5 10:16/M
1238 michael shimskey West Bloomfield MI 1888 31:53.4 10:17/M
1239 Larry Pochron Ferndale MICHIGAN 959 31:53.7 10:17/M
1240 Nicole Bock Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 117 31:54.0 10:17/M
1241 Emily VanVeelen Livonia MICHIGAN 1281 31:54.2 10:17/M
1242 Ellie Goetz Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 439 31:54.3 10:17/M
1243 Erin Saineghi Novi MICHIGAN 1050 31:54.7 10:17/M
1244 Karrie Brashear Belleville MICHIGA 1397 31:54.9 10:17/M
1245 Ken Goetz Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 440 31:55.1 10:18/M
1246 KRISTIN SABATINI ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1046 31:56.5 10:18/M
1247 DEBBIE YAEKLE NOVI MICHIGAN 1833 31:56.8 10:18/M
1248 Rebecca Mitchell Melvindale MICHIGA 816 31:57.0 10:18/M
1249 Meagan Polak Commerce Township 960 31:57.7 10:18/M
1250 ABIGAIL BASTIAN COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1389 31:57.9 10:18/M
1251 LAUREN ZIEGLER COMMERCE MICHIGAN 1593 31:58.5 10:19/M
1252 Jackie Cook Brighton MICHIGAN 1415 31:59.2 10:19/M
1253 Lauren Micallef Plymouth MI 1860 31:59.6 10:19/M
1254 Tammy ODonohue Pinckney MICHIGAN 895 32:00.0 10:19/M
1255 JULIE MCGURK NOVI MICHIGAN 771 32:01.7 10:20/M
1256 Gordon Micallef plymouth MICHIGAN 1753 32:01.9 10:20/M
1257 Matthew Kevnick Livonia MICHIGAN 603 32:01.9 10:20/M
1258 clarence rice Livonia MI 1909 32:02.0 10:20/M
1259 Michael Bowerman Belleville MICHIGA 125 32:05.3 10:21/M
1260 SHEFALI BHAVSAR FARMINGTON HILLS M 1614 32:05.3 10:21/M
1261 Shannon Reese Brighton MICHIGAN 999 32:06.9 10:21/M
1262 Kennedy Gardner Belleville MICHIGA 406 32:08.3 10:22/M
1263 lori Bowerman Belleville MICHIGA 124 32:09.3 10:22/M
1264 Amy Douglas Davisburg MICHIGAN 321 32:09.8 10:22/M
1265 KEVIN KURASIK LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1462 32:11.0 10:23/M
1266 Courtney Wilkinson Farmington MICHIGA 1332 32:11.3 10:23/M
1267 kathleen elken ann arbor MI 1952 32:12.2 10:23/M
1268 Brian Dawson Howell MICHIGAN 289 32:12.3 10:23/M
1269 Bill Waterhouse Southfield MICHIGA 1576 32:12.7 10:23/M
1270 Michelle Baker-Herring Belleville MICHIGA 1386 32:13.0 10:24/M
1271 Rachel Shull Canton MICHIGAN 1116 32:13.5 10:24/M
1272 Allison Bliss Lansing MICHIGAN 115 32:13.7 10:24/M
1273 Mickey Thomas Canton MICHIGAN 1222 32:13.9 10:24/M
1274 Michelle Leach Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 669 32:14.6 10:24/M
1275 BRIDGET STANG NOVI MICHIGAN 1167 32:15.8 10:24/M
1276 BETH LACASSE PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 1710 32:16.2 10:25/M
1277 Gary Shrader Novi MICHIGAN 1552 32:16.3 10:25/M
1278 Britany Affolter-Caine Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1595 32:16.9 10:25/M
1279 Amy Powell Livonia MICHIGAN 971 32:17.0 10:25/M
1280 K.C. HORTOP WALLED LAKE MICHIG 519 32:17.4 10:25/M
1281 Michelle Lobbia Novi MICHIGAN 1470 32:18.0 10:25/M
1282 Laura Fisher Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 364 32:18.0 10:25/M
1283 Girolama Palazzolo Brownstown MICHIGA 1772 32:18.9 10:25/M
1284 Bianca Hasani Livonia MI 1865 32:21.1 10:26/M
1285 colleen woods Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1362 32:21.9 10:26/M
1286 Annah MacKenzie Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 715 32:22.0 10:26/M
1287 Ilir Hasani Livonia MI 1864 32:22.0 10:26/M
1288 Mike Smith Commerce MICHIGAN 1145 32:22.2 10:26/M
1289 Paula Dolson Jackson MICHIGAN 1424 32:22.6 10:26/M
1290 HUGH SWEENEY NOVI MICHIGAN 1197 32:23.7 10:27/M
1291 Chris Trombetta Commerce Twp MICHI 1248 32:23.8 10:27/M
1292 Stacie Zotkovich Commerce MICHIGAN 1379 32:23.9 10:27/M
1293 christy lorenz keego harbor MICHI 1475 32:24.2 10:27/M
1294 mariah newman MI 1974 32:24.7 10:27/M
1295 Vanessa Senyk Capac MICHIGAN 1550 32:25.5 10:27/M
1296 Shannon Campbell Shelby Township MI 184 32:25.8 10:27/M
1297 Sabrina Ahmad Livonia MICHIGAN 11 32:26.6 10:28/M
1298 Sharmini Sarvananda Rochester Hills MI 1545 32:27.9 10:28/M
1299 Benjamin Koch Novi MICHIGAN 617 32:28.3 10:28/M
1300 Richard Rogacki Lansing MICHIGAN 1020 32:28.6 10:28/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
1301 scott senyk capac MI 1963 32:29.0 10:29/M
1302 Laurie Kelly Plymouth MICHIGAN 1456 32:29.5 10:29/M
1303 Lisa Hemgesberg Grand Blanc MICHIG 497 32:30.6 10:29/M
1304 Christina Parrish New Hudson MICHIGA 1774 32:31.0 10:29/M
1305 Thomas Minier Novi MICHIGAN 810 32:32.0 10:30/M
1306 Jennifer Sproul Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1165 32:32.0 10:30/M
1307 Janine Moscone Troy MICHIGAN 840 32:32.4 10:30/M
1308 Cristina Solomon Farmington Hills M 1157 32:32.6 10:30/M
1309 Ann Wegryn Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1311 32:32.9 10:30/M
1310 SUE TEWS CHINA MICHIGAN 1216 32:33.1 10:30/M
1311 Kari Nelson Farmington MICHIGA 874 32:34.1 10:30/M
1312 Stacia Potempa Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 969 32:36.5 10:31/M
1313 andrea siegel west bloomfield MI 1117 32:36.7 10:31/M
1314 Jesse Kauffman Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 583 32:39.2 10:32/M
1315 Ondrea Moore West Bloomfield MI 1755 32:39.4 10:32/M
1316 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 801 32:39.9 10:32/M
1317 Christopher Nicol Milford MICHIGAN 1762 32:39.9 10:32/M
1318 Jeff Nielson Plymouth MICHIGAN 1511 32:40.2 10:32/M
1319 Bridgett Alexander Howell MICHIGAN 16 32:41.1 10:33/M
1320 Gil Martinez 1893 32:41.9 10:33/M
1321 Lisa McGinn Novi MICHIGAN 768 32:42.7 10:33/M
1322 Andrea Gillies Livonia MICHIGAN 432 32:44.0 10:34/M
1323 Kenneth Kehoe Northville MICHIGA 592 32:44.1 10:34/M
1324 Scott Ostoin Brownstown MICHIGA 913 32:44.5 10:34/M
1325 john gellert belleville MICHIGA 414 32:45.1 10:34/M
1326 Kristen Keippela Livonia MICHIGAN 593 32:45.1 10:34/M
1327 Tim Neighbors Woodhaven MICHIGAN 870 32:46.9 10:34/M
1328 kerreen conley belleville MICHIGA 235 32:46.9 10:34/M
1329 Amy Kiesel Royal Oak MICHIGAN 605 32:48.7 10:35/M
1330 Katrina Diaz Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 305 32:54.4 10:37/M
1331 patrick healy ann arbor MI 1967 32:54.6 10:37/M
1332 Sarah Forney Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1434 32:54.9 10:37/M
1333 REBECCA LAMARRE MILAN MICHIGAN 652 32:55.9 10:37/M
1334 ADELE SOWINSKI ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1159 32:58.1 10:38/M
1335 Cherokee Dolson Jackson MICHIGAN 1423 32:58.4 10:38/M
1336 debbie villaire Livonia MI 1920 32:58.6 10:38/M
1337 Michael Villaire Livonia MI 1919 32:59.4 10:38/M
1338 MARLIN SHORT WAUSEON OHIO 1115 32:59.9 10:38/M
1339 KATIE SALYERS HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 1053 33:00.9 10:39/M
1340 Sashi Sarvananda Rochester Hills MI 1544 33:01.0 10:39/M
1341 Robin Myler Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1507 33:02.0 10:39/M
1342 Trudi Hubing-Cooper Manchester MICHIGA 1448 33:02.7 10:39/M
1343 Carri Underwood Farmington MICHIGA 1258 33:02.9 10:39/M
1344 Brad Schelke Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1073 33:03.8 10:40/M
1345 Ben Ortiz Canton MICHIGAN 911 33:03.9 10:40/M
1346 Stacey Armstrong Walled Lake MICHIG 1605 33:06.1 10:41/M
1347 Jennifer Perry Grosse Pointe Woods 931 33:06.8 10:41/M
1348 RASHARD RAY MILFORD MICHIGAN 991 33:08.6 10:41/M
1349 Gina Baker Westland MICHIGAN 1385 33:08.7 10:41/M
1350 stuart ferguson plymouth MI 1874 33:08.8 10:41/M
1351 Matthiai Allgrower 1875 33:09.0 10:42/M
1352 Erin Perkovich Westland MICHIGAN 1522 33:09.1 10:42/M
1353 Anne Lewis Novi MICHIGAN 688 33:09.2 10:42/M
1354 Ben Bur waterford MICHIGAN 1402 33:09.9 10:42/M
1355 Janice Boyd Huntington Woods M 133 33:10.0 10:42/M
1356 EDWARD MORGAN LIVONIA MICHIGAN 827 33:10.6 10:42/M
1357 Julie Smith Oxford MICHIGAN 1141 33:11.5 10:42/M
1358 Sarah Morris South Lyon MICHIGA 834 33:12.0 10:43/M
1359 Kelley Armstrong Walled Lake MICHIG 1603 33:13.1 10:43/M
1360 Shawn Kass Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 581 33:13.6 10:43/M
1361 Chad Bowles Plymouth MICHIGAN 126 33:13.9 10:43/M
1362 Tammy Strandberg Battle Creek MICHI 1562 33:14.0 10:43/M
1363 Diana O'Leary Pinckney MICHIGAN 897 33:14.0 10:43/M
1364 KATHY SHAW ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1104 33:14.4 10:43/M
1365 NATHAN GOINES HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 441 33:14.5 10:43/M
1366 david vohally canton MI 1979 33:15.8 10:44/M
1367 Carol Rowland Warren MICHIGAN 1035 33:16.2 10:44/M
1368 Lynda O'Donnell Northville MI 1879 33:16.6 10:44/M
1369 Julie Nelson Plymouth MICHIGAN 873 33:17.8 10:44/M
1370 Bryan Keeler Battle Creek MICHI 588 33:18.2 10:45/M
1371 Lindsay Donaldson Waterford MICHIGAN 1425 33:18.2 10:45/M
1372 Marla Ewing Bloomfield Hills M 353 33:18.6 10:45/M
1373 Robert Carbeck Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1626 33:20.1 10:45/M
1374 taylor roberts new boston MICHIGA 1014 33:21.6 10:45/M
1375 Daniel Jones Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1693 33:23.5 10:46/M
1376 ANNETTE OBREGON BOWLING GREEN OHIO 891 33:23.7 10:46/M
1377 Laura Gardner Novi MICHIGAN 1669 33:25.5 10:47/M
1378 DARLENE REIMANN TROY MICHIGAN 1002 33:25.8 10:47/M
1379 frederick bart 2013 33:26.0 10:47/M
1380 Laura Huff St Clair Shores MI 527 33:26.3 10:47/M
1381 NANCY STOCK FLAT ROCK MICHIGAN 1810 33:27.1 10:47/M
1382 hannah roberts new boston MICHIGA 1013 33:27.6 10:47/M
1383 Mary Korson Pleasant Ridge MIC 627 33:27.6 10:47/M
1384 ALICIA BIRACH BLOOMFIELD HILLS M 103 33:28.7 10:48/M
1385 ALEX JEROME BLOOMFIELD HILLS M 548 33:29.3 10:48/M
1386 Shannon Swackhamer Milford MI 1925 33:29.3 10:48/M
1387 ANNA MARIE MONDRO PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 821 33:30.8 10:48/M
1388 Naomi Poeminger 1926 33:30.9 10:48/M
1389 Drew Eleazar Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1657 33:32.9 10:49/M
1390 Nick Mengel Livonia MICHIGAN 790 33:33.2 10:49/M
1391 Miranda Welbourne Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1824 33:33.5 10:49/M
1392 Kelly Stroker Clawson MICHIGAN 1563 33:33.9 10:49/M
1393 SARAH JOHNSON BIRMINGHAM MICHIGA 560 33:34.4 10:50/M
1394 Brenda McNeil Grosse Pointe Woods 780 33:34.5 10:50/M
1395 Brittany Ash St Clair Shores MI 40 33:35.1 10:50/M
1396 Stephanie Scott Chesterfield MICHI 1094 33:36.5 10:50/M
1397 Jennifer Davis Columbus OHIO 286 33:36.9 10:50/M
1398 Dan Bass Livonia MICHIGAN 66 33:37.3 10:51/M
1399 Brandon Camfield Wixom MICHIGAN 179 33:39.6 10:51/M
1400 giacomo genovese waterford MICHIGAN 1671 33:39.6 10:51/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
1401 Melissa Minuth Saline MICHIGAN 812 33:40.8 10:52/M
1402 Jonathan Schaeffer Brighton MICHIGAN 1547 33:41.6 10:52/M
1403 Lia Bernstein Canton MICHIGAN 96 33:44.5 10:53/M
1404 KIM KELLY LAKE ORION MICHIGA 598 33:44.6 10:53/M
1405 Kiera Valle Canton MICHIGAN 1270 33:44.8 10:53/M
1406 Erika Valle Canton MICHIGAN 1269 33:45.4 10:53/M
1407 Kristee Hartman Whitmore Lake MICH 480 33:45.5 10:53/M
1408 Lisa Smith Northville MICHIGA 1143 33:47.0 10:54/M
1409 Scott Wolf commerce MICHIGAN 1359 33:48.0 10:54/M
1410 BOBBY MAZUR NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 756 33:48.4 10:54/M
1411 Mark Christausan Lambertville MI 1913 33:48.9 10:54/M
1412 Brian Marciniak Canton MICHIGAN 728 33:49.0 10:55/M
1413 Ashley Coneff Birmingham MICHIGA 234 33:49.2 10:55/M
1414 ROBERT MAZUR NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 757 33:49.4 10:55/M
1415 Nicholas Timmermann Northville MICHIGA 1236 33:50.0 10:55/M
1416 JENNY MAPLES WATERFORD MICHIGAN 1735 33:53.2 10:56/M
1417 Chris Gearhart Chelsea MICHIGAN 411 33:54.2 10:56/M
1418 PIERRE MAJOR PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 720 33:55.2 10:56/M
1419 Sara Gronewold Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 457 33:57.6 10:57/M
1420 MICHELLE SORENSEN SOUTHGATE MICHIGAN 1557 33:58.1 10:57/M
1421 Kimberley Sage Novi MICHIGAN 1049 33:59.0 10:58/M
1422 Patrick Vim Stackpoole Farmington Hills M 1166 34:02.1 10:59/M
1423 Kaitlin ORiordan Royal Oak MICHIGAN 907 34:02.8 10:59/M
1424 Leslie Young Farmington Hills M 1372 34:05.0 11:00/M
1425 Kassia Martin Hazel Park MICHIGA 1738 34:05.3 11:00/M
1426 Kelly Greener Farmington Hills M 1439 34:05.8 11:00/M
1427 Adam Greener Farmington Hills M 1678 34:05.9 11:00/M
1428 Ronald Johns Dearborn MICHIGAN 553 34:06.4 11:00/M
1429 Amanda Johns Dearborn MICHIGAN 552 34:06.4 11:00/M
1430 Matt Shepard Troy MICHIGAN 1108 34:08.9 11:01/M
1431 Ashara McKee-Williams Farmington MICHIGA 774 34:09.5 11:01/M
1432 Mathew Mau Roseville MICHIGAN 751 34:09.8 11:01/M
1433 REBECCA HOSONO BELLEVILLE MICHIGA 520 34:10.4 11:01/M
1434 John Penders Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1520 34:11.1 11:02/M
1435 Stephanie Eisenberg Bloomfield Hills M 338 34:11.2 11:02/M
1436 Joey Thomson Temperance MI 1949 34:11.8 11:02/M
1437 Javier Marin Dearborn Heights M 1737 34:11.9 11:02/M
1438 Jim Branch South Lyon MICHIGA 136 34:12.5 11:02/M
1439 Jennifer Kardys Roseville MICHIGAN 576 34:12.7 11:02/M
1440 CHRISTOPHER SORENSEN SOUTHGATE MICHIGAN 1556 34:12.9 11:02/M
1441 Jerome Ebel Westland MICHIGAN 336 34:13.9 11:02/M
1442 LAURA BELISLE CANTON MICHIGAN 87 34:14.4 11:03/M
1443 Erin Crandall Dearborn MICHIGAN 256 34:15.5 11:03/M
1444 Caleb Mitchell Madison Heights MI 813 34:16.7 11:03/M
1445 Caitlin ODonohue Pinckney MICHIGAN 894 34:16.9 11:03/M
1446 Julie Sisson Novi MICHIGAN 1126 34:19.5 11:04/M
1447 Sandy Shafer New Hudson MICHIGA 1102 34:20.1 11:05/M
1448 Stacy Sallen West Bloomfield MI 1542 34:21.2 11:05/M
1449 Keith Sisson Novi MICHIGAN 1127 34:22.8 11:05/M
1450 Liz Tozer Saline MICHIGAN 1242 34:24.0 11:06/M
1451 Camden Smyka Brighton MICHIGAN 1153 34:24.9 11:06/M
1452 Kim Andreano West Bloomfield MI 26 34:25.2 11:06/M
1453 Leigh Landis Royal Oak MICHIGAN 657 34:26.8 11:06/M
1454 John Nametz South Lyon MICHIGA 865 34:29.2 11:07/M
1455 HANNAH BECKER SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 78 34:29.7 11:07/M
1456 Kristine Polzin Lakeland MICHIGAN 1778 34:29.9 11:07/M
1457 Michelle Billingsley Grosse Pointe MICH 102 34:32.0 11:08/M
1458 Gregory Gamalski Bloomfield Township 403 34:34.0 11:09/M
1459 Karen Johnston Pinckney MICHIGAN 1692 34:34.1 11:09/M
1460 stacey whelan commerce MICHIGAN 1320 34:35.6 11:09/M
1461 Martha Goldberg West Bloomfield MI 444 34:35.6 11:09/M
1462 Deb Drummond Ferndale MI 1942 34:37.4 11:10/M
1463 Michael Barabash Grass Lake MICHIGA 56 34:38.0 11:10/M
1464 Candace Moon-Carlson Flint MICHIGAN 824 34:38.4 11:10/M
1465 Linda Barabash Grass Lake MICHIGA 55 34:38.7 11:10/M
1466 Corissa Carlson Detroit MICHIGAN 191 34:38.9 11:10/M
1467 Dani Fahl Royal Oak MICHIGAN 355 34:39.0 11:11/M
1468 DINA HAYDON PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 491 34:39.0 11:11/M
1469 Patricia Gearhart Chelsea MICHIGAN 412 34:40.0 11:11/M
1470 Norio Mori Tokyo JP 1845 34:40.3 11:11/M
1471 JIM KARNOPP YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 578 34:40.5 11:11/M
1472 Jan Larente Canton MICHIGAN 1466 34:40.6 11:11/M
1473 Nick Kallas Northville MICHIGA 571 34:42.7 11:12/M
1474 Denise Berecz West Bloomfield MI 92 34:43.1 11:12/M
1475 Judith Dennis Waterford MICHIGAN 301 34:44.2 11:12/M
1476 Suzanne Makowski Farmington Hills M 721 34:46.9 11:13/M
1477 susan campbell novi MICHIGAN 185 34:47.7 11:13/M
1478 Kim Bloch Brighton MI 1944 34:48.0 11:14/M
1479 Samantha Morreale Garden City MICHIG 1502 34:48.0 11:14/M
1480 Katy Brunner East Leroy MICHIGA 155 34:49.3 11:14/M
1481 Pam Bell West Bloomfield MI 1613 34:52.0 11:15/M
1482 Donn Douthitt Plymouth MICHIGAN 322 34:57.4 11:16/M
1483 Catherine Skimin Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1129 34:59.4 11:17/M
1484 Lisa Detmer Northville MICHIGA 302 34:59.9 11:17/M
1485 Beverly Waite Plymouth MICHIGAN 1295 35:00.2 11:17/M
1486 Paul Sandstrom Monroe MICHIGAN 1062 35:01.9 11:18/M
1487 Tricia Zabiega New Hudson MICHIGA 1373 35:02.7 11:18/M
1488 Wendy DeVee Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1653 35:04.2 11:19/M
1489 Heidi Hopper Mason MICHIGAN 1446 35:04.6 11:19/M
1490 Deborah Wren 1871 35:05.9 11:19/M
1491 Brenda D'Arisrarile 1856 35:05.9 11:19/M
1492 Larry Huston West Bloomfield MI 536 35:05.9 11:19/M
1493 BENJI VISTA TAYLOR MICHIGAN 1290 35:06.5 11:19/M
1494 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 405 35:06.8 11:19/M
1495 JENNIFER FLATT SOUTHGATE MICHIGAN 369 35:07.3 11:20/M
1496 DICK WISEMAN WARREN MICHIGAN 1351 35:07.3 11:20/M
1497 Jessi Elder Westland MICHIGAN 340 35:07.9 11:20/M
1498 Theresa Johnson Novi MICHIGAN 1691 35:08.6 11:20/M
1499 DEBBIE KEITH WATERFORD MICHIGAN 594 35:08.9 11:20/M
1500 Autumn Dill White Lake MICHIGA 309 35:09.8 11:20/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
1501 TANYA WHITAKER WYANDOTTE MICHIGAN 2004 35:11.1 11:21/M
1502 Kyisha Stringfield Westland MI 1847 35:12.1 11:21/M
1503 Edward Brown southfield MICHIGA 152 35:12.1 11:21/M
1504 MALINDA MATNEY ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 743 35:13.8 11:22/M
1505 Rachel Matteson Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1484 35:15.7 11:22/M
1506 JACQUELYN CARROLL NEWPORT MICHIGAN 196 35:15.8 11:22/M
1507 Lori Adkins Royal Oak MICHIGAN 8 35:17.1 11:23/M
1508 jamie Wisniewski south lyon MICHIGA 1353 35:18.5 11:23/M
1509 Caryn Dean Allen Park MICHIGA 293 35:19.5 11:24/M
1510 lori willard clarkston MICHIGAN 1333 35:21.3 11:24/M
1511 Rob Willard clarkston MICHIGAN 1334 35:21.6 11:24/M
1512 John Jouppi Westland MICHIGAN 1694 35:22.1 11:25/M
1513 RYAN GALLO COMMERCE TWP MICHI 401 35:22.3 11:25/M
1514 Carol Pryor Garden City MICHIG 977 35:23.9 11:25/M
1515 NATALIE BLACK MILFORD MICHIGAN 107 35:24.1 11:25/M
1516 ALANA NICOL MILFORD MICHIGAN 879 35:24.9 11:25/M
1517 ALEXANDRA KRESNAK MILFORD MICHIGAN 635 35:25.4 11:25/M
1518 Amanda Tomich Marshall MICHIGAN 1571 35:25.5 11:25/M
1519 Christie Nickson Commerce MICHIGAN 878 35:27.1 11:26/M
1520 TOM LASKARIS SOUTHGATE MICHIGAN 663 35:28.0 11:26/M
1521 Lizbeth Cruz Auburn Hills MICHI 1417 35:28.0 11:26/M
1522 Marvin Stevenson 1984 35:30.4 11:27/M
1523 Amy Haratyk Canton MICHIGAN 472 35:30.7 11:27/M
1524 Gayl Casgrain Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 198 35:30.7 11:27/M
1525 Paul Galaspie Bloomfield Hills M 399 35:30.8 11:27/M
1526 Kate Weston Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1826 35:31.3 11:27/M
1527 Beth Boote Gregory MICHIGAN 121 35:31.9 11:27/M
1528 Thomas Ches Mount Clemens MICH 213 35:32.4 11:28/M
1529 Jennifer Furkas Huron Township MI 1882 35:38.3 11:30/M
1530 Julie Casler Canton MICHIGAN 201 35:39.5 11:30/M
1531 Shantel Davenport Inkster MICHIGAN 279 35:40.4 11:30/M
1532 Shannon Fry Davison MICHIGAN 1435 35:43.2 11:31/M
1533 Giselle Maira Livionia NEW YORK 718 35:44.2 11:32/M
1534 MICHELLE ENGELBERT FLAT ROCK MICHIGAN 345 35:44.2 11:32/M
1535 Lisa Camfield Wixom MICHIGAN 180 35:44.9 11:32/M
1536 Sarah Romero Canton MICHIGAN 1026 35:45.3 11:32/M
1537 William Stringer Livionia MICHIGAN 1187 35:45.4 11:32/M
1538 DAVID NECKER ROMULUS MICHIGAN 869 35:45.7 11:32/M
1539 heather clark pinckney MICHIGAN 222 35:47.2 11:33/M
1540 john clark pinckney MICHIGAN 223 35:47.5 11:33/M
1541 Felecia Studstill Detroit MICHIGAN 1188 35:48.6 11:33/M
1542 Shant Bedikan Beverly Hills MI 1922 35:49.7 11:33/M
1543 brianna hand Livonia MICHIGAN 468 35:49.9 11:33/M
1544 Laura Andrews Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 27 35:50.0 11:34/M
1545 BILL SWEET WATERFORD MICHIGAN 1198 35:50.2 11:34/M
1546 heba abraham Novi MI 1921 35:54.4 11:35/M
1547 Dwight Fairchild Saline MICHIGAN 356 35:56.9 11:35/M
1548 Mica Bolinger Novi MICHIGAN 120 35:57.0 11:36/M
1549 Andrew Waite Plymouth MICHIGAN 1294 35:59.5 11:36/M
1550 Amber Trongo Westland MICHIGAN 1249 36:00.7 11:37/M
1551 Lisa Fletcher Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 374 36:01.1 11:37/M
1552 shoichi ikechi Novi MI 1906 36:02.7 11:37/M
1553 Kimberly White Livonia MICHIGAN 1326 36:04.0 11:38/M
1554 Tracy Loynes Novi MICHIGAN 707 36:04.8 11:38/M
1555 TINA LASKARIS SOUTHGATE MICHIGAN 662 36:05.4 11:38/M
1556 Clint Crook waterford MI 1975 36:06.0 11:39/M
1557 Julia Rohm-Ensing Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1024 36:10.8 11:40/M
1558 Amanda Russo Howell MICHIGAN 1042 36:12.9 11:41/M
1559 Kelly Rysso Brighton MICHIGAN 1789 36:13.1 11:41/M
1560 Kelly Rivers rochester hills MI 1011 36:16.1 11:42/M
1561 Laurel Rachiele Novi MICHIGAN 978 36:16.9 11:42/M
1562 Adam Paulson Fraser MICHIGAN 922 36:18.8 11:43/M
1563 ed paulson fraser MI 1972 36:19.6 11:43/M
1564 KARA GENTILE SOUTHGATE MICHIGAN 415 36:21.1 11:44/M
1565 patricia krasusky berkley MICHIGAN 634 36:25.0 11:45/M
1566 Aaron McDonald Commerce Twp MICHI 1745 36:28.8 11:46/M
1567 Brianna Urbiel Walled Lake MICHIG 1262 36:31.0 11:47/M
1568 Amy Pochron Ferndale MICHIGAN 958 36:31.8 11:47/M
1569 Roger Boskey dearborn MICHIGAN 123 36:32.6 11:47/M
1570 Amy Converse Fenton MICHIGAN 238 36:38.4 11:49/M
1571 Trisha Mozdzierz Brighton MICHIGAN 849 36:41.3 11:50/M
1572 Susan Thomas Lincoln Park MICHI 1223 36:48.6 11:52/M
1573 Lochlan O'Leary Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 898 36:49.4 11:53/M
1574 Nadia Haque Novi MICHIGAN 1682 36:51.1 11:53/M
1575 Laura Redman Royal Oak MICHIGAN 996 36:57.5 11:55/M
1576 Alicia Salinas Livonia MICHIGAN 1051 36:57.5 11:55/M
1577 Diane Bryan Plymouth MICHIGAN 159 36:57.7 11:55/M
1578 george clim clarkston MI 1960 36:58.7 11:55/M
1579 Darci Merollis Livonia MICHIGAN 794 37:00.5 11:56/M
1580 Laurie Leskovitz Farmington Hills M 682 37:00.7 11:56/M
1581 Kathleen Dobson Smiths Creek MICHI 314 37:02.9 11:57/M
1582 COLIN "SLIM" RONDEAU BRIGHTON MICHIGAN 1027 37:04.2 11:57/M
1583 Steve Frank Dearborn MI 1947 37:04.9 11:57/M
1584 Angela Bartnicki Wyandotte MICHIGAN 1388 37:05.0 11:58/M
1585 Lisa LaFave Livonia MICHIGAN 650 37:05.6 11:58/M
1586 RAY JOAQUIN SOUTHGATE MICHIGAN 551 37:05.8 11:58/M
1587 Genie Moyer Farmington MICHIGA 1505 37:07.6 11:58/M
1588 Lowell Lomo Allenton MICHIGAN 1473 37:08.1 11:59/M
1589 Laura Lies Berkley MICHIGAN 696 37:09.1 11:59/M
1590 Nickie Bateson Novi MICHIGAN 70 37:14.8 12:01/M
1591 MAGGIE MCCASEY BELLEVILLE MICHIGA 762 37:16.2 12:01/M
1592 Jean-Pierre Joassin Novi MICHIGAN 1453 37:17.1 12:02/M
1593 DIANE STANTON LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1170 37:17.6 12:02/M
1594 vesna temelkovski Commerce Township 1567 37:17.6 12:02/M
1595 Emily Galimore Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 400 37:17.9 12:02/M
1596 Miesha Joassin Novi MICHIGAN 1454 37:18.8 12:02/M
1597 Leta Handley Redford MICHIGAN 1440 37:19.6 12:02/M
1598 Alexis Sumner Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1193 37:20.9 12:03/M
1599 Brenda Ozdarski Redford MICHIGAN 917 37:21.8 12:03/M
1600 Elizabeth Schmaltz clarkston MICHIGAN 1548 37:24.4 12:04/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
1601 Sarah Kairis Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 570 37:25.6 12:04/M
1602 Carol Williamson Dearborn Heights M 1341 37:28.5 12:05/M
1603 Sara Williamson Taylor MICHIGAN 1343 37:29.7 12:05/M
1604 joe bolstrum canton MICHIGAN 1615 37:30.2 12:06/M
1605 Karen Dearing Novi MICHIGAN 294 37:31.5 12:06/M
1606 David LaVasseur Saline MICHIGAN 1718 37:32.7 12:06/M
1607 Julie Lowe ferndale MICHIGAN 706 37:33.4 12:07/M
1608 Deborah Cowan grand blanc MICHIG 251 37:35.4 12:07/M
1609 Michelle Houy Commerce Township 524 37:39.7 12:09/M
1610 DANITA MILBECK DEARBORN MICHIGAN 803 37:39.8 12:09/M
1611 tasha cronenewett canton MI 1978 37:41.5 12:09/M
1612 Denise ORourke Farmington Hills M 909 37:42.9 12:10/M
1613 Andrea Myloyde Detroit MICHIGAN 862 37:43.5 12:10/M
1614 Karen Chapman Atlanta MICHIGAN 1631 37:45.0 12:11/M
1615 Lauren Abro farmington hills M 1 37:46.8 12:11/M
1616 BRIAN CARROLL FARMINGTON HILLS M 195 37:47.6 12:11/M
1617 JEAN CARTWRIGHT NOVI MICHIGAN 1406 37:48.0 12:12/M
1618 JEFF HICKAM LIVONIA MICHIGAN 506 37:48.0 12:12/M
1619 Sandra Leonard Utica MICHIGAN 1723 37:49.2 12:12/M
1620 Paul Leonard Utica MICHIGAN 1722 37:49.7 12:12/M
1621 Michelle Sova Waterford MICHIGAN 1558 37:56.1 12:14/M
1622 MARIANNE RADIN LAKE ORION MICHIGA 981 37:56.2 12:14/M
1623 Michelle Atto bloomfield township 41 37:56.5 12:14/M
1624 Mike Ingberg Walled Lake MICHIG 539 37:58.5 12:15/M
1625 Jeff Middleton Canton MICHIGAN 800 37:59.2 12:15/M
1626 Kristi Tesarz Canton MICHIGAN 1568 38:02.7 12:16/M
1627 Heather Gray Fraser MICHIGAN 449 38:02.8 12:16/M
1628 gina fletcher fraser MICHIGAN 372 38:03.4 12:16/M
1629 mike stokes lakeland MICHIGAN 1182 38:05.7 12:17/M
1630 Amy Stom Northville MI 1890 38:05.9 12:17/M
1631 John Wenzel Lapeer MICHIGAN 1316 38:12.3 12:19/M
1632 Mark Owens Jr Livonia MICHIGAN 916 38:14.0 12:20/M
1633 RICHARD KORNATOWSKI WHITE LAKE MICHIGA 1461 38:15.1 12:20/M
1634 Peter Kim Plymouth MI 1839 38:21.0 12:22/M
1635 ELLEN JANNETTE COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1450 38:24.2 12:23/M
1636 KELLIE CARLTON LIVONIA MICHIGAN 193 38:29.0 12:25/M
1637 MELANEY LAMBERT TAYLOR MICHIGAN 654 38:31.4 12:25/M
1638 Elyse Timmermann Northville MICHIGA 1234 38:34.5 12:26/M
1639 Amy McDonald Commerce Twp MICHI 1746 38:34.6 12:26/M
1640 sam vansickle howell MICHIGAN 1280 38:38.5 12:28/M
1641 Gillian Maynard Grand Ledge MICHIG 754 38:39.3 12:28/M
1642 Karen Kessler Farmington Hills M 1457 38:40.3 12:28/M
1643 Jackie Ray Grass Lake MICHIGA 1782 38:40.6 12:28/M
1644 Hailie vansickle howell MICHIGAN 1279 38:41.3 12:29/M
1645 RICHARD PORTE DEARBORN MICHIGAN 967 38:43.0 12:29/M
1646 Todd Camfield Wixom MICHIGAN 181 38:44.5 12:30/M
1647 Tyler Camfield Wixom MICHIGAN 182 38:44.7 12:30/M
1648 nicholas matthews novi MI 1928 38:46.7 12:30/M
1649 Marilyn Schumaker Lake Orion MICHIGA 1794 38:46.7 12:30/M
1650 Michelle Clark Commerce Township 224 38:47.0 12:31/M
1651 Holly Wasilewski Commerce Township 1304 38:47.5 12:31/M
1652 Lauren Danaj New Hudson MICHIGA 272 38:52.4 12:32/M
1653 Michael Weinstein bloomfield twp MIC 1313 38:53.2 12:33/M
1654 Pamela Mardeusz New Hudson MICHIGA 731 38:53.3 12:33/M
1655 Tonya Shea Brighton MICHIGAN 1105 38:55.8 12:33/M
1656 JENNIFER BARRY YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 64 38:56.4 12:34/M
1657 Erin Timmermann Northville MICHIGA 1235 38:57.8 12:34/M
1658 AMY PIZZIMENTI BROWNSTOWN MICHIGA 955 38:58.8 12:34/M
1659 CHRISTA WILLIAMS NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 1335 39:09.8 12:38/M
1660 Nicole Glovier Warren MICHIGAN 1672 39:11.7 12:38/M
1661 Stephen Shiner Westland MICHIGAN 1114 39:12.0 12:39/M
1662 TIM KOLLING DEARBORN HEIGHTS M 622 39:12.0 12:39/M
1663 MALACHI THOMPSON MILFORD MICHIGAN 1225 39:12.9 12:39/M
1664 Shirley Lee Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 671 39:15.5 12:40/M
1665 angelo baker salina MI 1992 39:18.4 12:41/M
1666 Darla Pooley Warren MICHIGAN 964 39:18.9 12:41/M
1667 BETH RADIN LAKE ORION MICHIGA 980 39:19.6 12:41/M
1668 Yuen Hom Bloomfield Hills M 514 39:25.8 12:43/M
1669 Chas Phelps Davison MICHIGAN 1523 39:30.0 12:45/M
1670 AMY DARNELL NOVI MICHIGAN 277 39:32.7 12:45/M
1671 Kevin Rhea Novi MI 1936 39:36.3 12:46/M
1672 matthew waggoner dundee MICHIGAN 1293 39:36.5 12:46/M
1673 Amy Uplinger Flat Rock MICHIGAN 1259 39:37.6 12:47/M
1674 STACY BIERKAMP WESTLAND MICHIGAN 99 39:38.7 12:47/M
1675 MARGO HEBERT MILFORD MICHIGAN 493 39:39.1 12:47/M
1676 Inna Herbst Farmington hills M 500 39:41.4 12:48/M
1677 Christina Walters Farmington Hills M 1823 39:42.1 12:48/M
1678 Kylee Schmich Bowling Green OHIO 1792 39:48.2 12:50/M
1679 Rose Moya Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 847 39:48.4 12:50/M
1680 ALESHA CASELLI WYANDOTTE MICHIGAN 197 39:49.2 12:51/M
1681 stephanie aguirre waterford MICHIGAN 9 39:49.5 12:51/M
1682 Susi Cook Farmington Hills M 1635 39:50.1 12:51/M
1683 Sofia Moya Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 848 39:50.2 12:51/M
1684 HUNTER SWORD MILFORD MICHIGAN 1200 39:51.2 12:51/M
1685 Kristen Cochran Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 226 39:58.5 12:54/M
1686 Danny Shin Farmington Hills M 1111 40:02.5 12:55/M
1687 DOMINIC SPOSITA MILFORD MICHIGAN 1163 40:06.8 12:56/M
1688 MARIA SPOSITA MILFORD MICHIGAN 1164 40:07.8 12:56/M
1689 Joseph Layne Southfield MI 1892 40:09.1 12:57/M
1690 sara boritzki canton MI 122 40:09.5 12:57/M
1691 Chrysantha Norwood Detroit MICHIGAN 889 40:10.1 12:57/M
1692 Cindy Naszradi Northville MI 1897 40:12.3 12:58/M
1693 Cathy Kansman Farmington Hills M 574 40:12.5 12:58/M
1694 KAREN NORTH NOVI MICHIGAN 888 40:28.3 13:03/M
1695 Stephanie Holt Madison Heights MI 513 40:30.0 13:04/M
1696 Roxanne Moses Walled Lake MICHIG 841 40:34.1 13:05/M
1697 Karin Smith Novi MI 1862 40:37.9 13:06/M
1698 Elaine Tate Farmington HillS M 1861 40:38.0 13:06/M
1699 BILLIE MARIE DIEL GRASS LAKE MICHIGA 307 40:40.3 13:07/M
1700 Kathleen Dennis Saline MICHIGAN 1651 40:48.0 13:10/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
1701 Wendy Nemzek Novi MICHIGAN 875 40:52.2 13:11/M
1702 Anissa Majer Saline MICHIGAN 1477 40:58.6 13:13/M
1703 Mara Majer Saline MICHIGAN 1478 41:02.0 13:14/M
1704 ZOE KOSTER-MOCERIDGE ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1705 41:05.1 13:15/M
1705 Lauren Vechinski Shelby Twp. MICHIG 1282 41:12.2 13:17/M
1706 ISABELLA KOSTER ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1704 41:14.5 13:18/M
1707 Robbie Martinez 1894 41:15.1 13:18/M
1708 justine geronimo novi MICHIGAN 420 41:15.4 13:18/M
1709 Lindsay Schmidt Brighton MICHIGAN 1075 41:15.5 13:18/M
1710 Marsha Braman Farmington Hills M 1841 41:19.6 13:20/M
1711 Lauren Hughes Hillsdale MI 1857 41:21.8 13:20/M
1712 JUSTIN WRIGHT WESTLAND MICHIGAN 1367 41:25.0 13:22/M
1713 steve coykendall dearborn MI 1904 41:25.9 13:22/M
1714 Heather Middleton Flat Rock MICHIGAN 799 41:26.0 13:22/M
1715 Marlene Ordway Dearborn MICHIGAN 906 41:26.4 13:22/M
1716 Sue Smith Birmingham MI 1849 41:35.5 13:25/M
1717 stephanie uphoff south lyon MICHIGA 1818 41:42.0 13:27/M
1718 Elaine Jurek Walled Lake MICHIG 567 41:43.6 13:27/M
1719 Elizabeth Harris Sylvan Lake MICHIG 477 41:47.7 13:29/M
1720 Jeff Silver fARMINGTON hILLS M 1122 41:51.5 13:30/M
1721 joe palazzolo warren MICHIGAN 918 41:53.2 13:31/M
1722 Nicholas Sharkey Northville MICHIGA 1103 41:54.5 13:31/M
1723 Amanda Dix Southfield MICHIGA 310 41:55.0 13:31/M
1724 Bridget Harris Hazel Park MICHIGA 476 41:55.2 13:31/M
1725 Rod Trainer Commerce MI 1908 42:03.9 13:34/M
1726 LAURA KEHLER LIVONIA MICHIGAN 590 42:12.5 13:37/M
1727 Carla Smith Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1803 42:18.6 13:39/M
1728 Jeffrey David Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1643 42:19.8 13:39/M
1729 Serena David Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1644 42:21.9 13:40/M
1730 Leigh Boeger Flint MICHIGAN 118 42:28.3 13:42/M
1731 Kylie McCaskill Northville MICHIGA 1743 42:40.2 13:46/M
1732 leigh wolf commerce MICHIGAN 1358 42:51.4 13:49/M
1733 Sheldon Toll Bloomfield Hills M 1237 43:00.1 13:52/M
1734 Cynthia Szelag Farmington Hills M 1566 43:12.2 13:56/M
1735 Cathie Creely Dearborn MICHIGAN 258 43:18.2 13:58/M
1736 Kimberly Heffel Novi MICHIGAN 495 43:18.5 13:58/M
1737 Beverly Cornell Madison Heights MI 248 43:19.1 13:58/M
1738 Christopher Morin Livonia MICHIGAN 1501 43:30.7 14:02/M
1739 DAN HOWSER WATERFORD MICHIGAN 526 43:40.5 14:05/M
1740 Pamela McCaskill Northville MICHIGA 1744 43:53.7 14:09/M
1741 Sedona Shipka Northville MICHIGA 1797 44:02.2 14:12/M
1742 John McCaskill Northville MICHIGA 1742 44:08.2 14:14/M
1743 Terri Mezel Howell MICHIGAN 1752 44:10.6 14:15/M
1744 CHRISTINA SUZOR WATERFORD MICHIGAN 1194 44:16.2 14:17/M
1745 Jamie King Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1701 44:22.7 14:19/M
1746 Ron Wise dewitt MICHIGAN 1350 44:25.8 14:20/M
1747 krista Diamond Novi MICHIGAN 303 44:26.9 14:20/M
1748 Jillian Ahmad Livonia MICHIGAN 10 44:33.1 14:22/M
1749 Carol Smith Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1138 44:33.8 14:22/M
1750 Waseem Ahmad Livonia MICHIGAN 12 44:33.9 14:22/M
1751 Jessica Riggs Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1786 44:50.7 14:28/M
1752 DREW BLASZKOWSKI PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 111 44:55.5 14:29/M
1753 SYDNEY O'LEARY PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 899 44:57.6 14:30/M
1754 KARIN RAPP WHITMORE LAKE MICH 988 45:01.3 14:31/M
1755 alexander morse dearborn MICHIGAN 838 45:14.7 14:35/M
1756 kelly morse dearborn MICHIGAN 839 45:14.7 14:35/M
1757 Carol Petersen Northville MICHIGA 934 45:20.7 14:37/M
1758 BRENT HUNTER HOWELL MICHIGAN 532 45:21.4 14:38/M
1759 AMIRA HUNTER HOWELL MICHIGAN 531 45:21.7 14:38/M
1760 MIKAYLA RUSSELL MILFORD MICHIGAN 1040 45:21.8 14:38/M
1761 Jessica Butsky Westland MICHIGAN 176 45:22.4 14:38/M
1762 DIDO PIOTROWSKI NOVI MICHIGAN 954 45:22.4 14:38/M
1763 Nedra Hadous Dearborn MI 1853 45:37.8 14:43/M
1764 Lisa Alawie Dearborn Heights M 1851 45:38.7 14:43/M
1765 Melissa Morningstar Shelby Township MI 829 45:50.1 14:47/M
1766 Paula Morningstar Canton MICHIGAN 830 45:50.5 14:47/M
1767 Pamela Bennett Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 90 45:50.7 14:47/M
1768 ian geronimo novi MICHIGAN 418 45:55.2 14:49/M
1769 sonia geronimo novi MICHIGAN 421 45:56.5 14:49/M
1770 Leila Alawie Dearborn Heights M 1852 46:06.2 14:52/M
1771 carolyn phelps gross point MI 1996 46:08.5 14:53/M
1772 wendy turner salina MI 1991 46:08.7 14:53/M
1773 AMY MCCARTHY COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1489 46:12.9 14:54/M
1774 Richard Sonntag whitmore lake MICH 1804 46:17.5 14:56/M
1775 mary zielinski Novi MI 1918 46:19.6 14:56/M
1776 alexis zielinski Novi MI 1917 46:20.0 14:57/M
1777 Paul Ranke Waterford MICHIGAN 985 46:20.4 14:57/M
1778 Nicole Niles Livonia MICHIGAN 883 46:29.9 15:00/M
1779 dan welch ann arbor MI 1896 46:41.5 15:04/M
1780 Carol Marcis Taylor MICHIGAN 1480 47:20.7 15:16/M
1781 GRIFFIN BRUNS TROY MICHIGAN 156 47:32.2 15:20/M
1782 TYRRA MANN MILFORD MICHIGAN 724 47:57.0 15:28/M
1783 ABIGAIL ADAMS HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 5 47:57.2 15:28/M
1784 Mackenzie Urka Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1263 48:00.0 15:29/M
1785 HAILEE MILLER MILFORD MICHIGAN 804 48:01.3 15:29/M
1786 Tameka Tatum Farmington Hills M 1211 48:02.8 15:30/M
1787 SARA BURGESS WESTLAND MICHIGAN 167 48:21.1 15:36/M
1788 SCOTT BRUNS TROY MICHIGAN 158 48:22.2 15:36/M
1789 JEFF BURGESS MICHIGAN 165 48:22.5 15:36/M
1790 KARLY BLASZKOWSKI PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 113 48:34.6 15:40/M
1791 DANA BLASZKOWSKI PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 110 48:34.6 15:40/M
1792 Sarah Ross Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1031 48:35.2 15:40/M
1793 SZRZI KOSTER-MOCKERIDGE ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1706 48:35.4 15:40/M
1794 benjamin belesky south lyon MICHIGA 84 48:41.0 15:42/M
1795 diane belesky south lyon MICHIGA 85 48:43.1 15:43/M
1796 KELLY SCHEFF LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1072 49:02.9 15:49/M
1797 KATHY BELISLE CANTON MICHIGAN 86 49:10.9 15:52/M
1798 Jim Diroff Carleton MICHIGAN 1421 49:12.5 15:52/M
1799 Fran Tadajewski Novi MICHIGAN 1206 49:13.9 15:53/M
1800 Elizabeth Keating Farmington Hills M 585 49:13.9 15:53/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Time Pace
1801 Sherry Smith Willis MICHIGAN 1150 49:27.0 15:57/M
1802 Manjeet Kohli Dearborn MICHIGAN 620 49:47.3 16:04/M
1803 Catherine Krull Saline MICHIGAN 636 50:06.2 16:10/M
1804 David Hamway Birmingham MI 1931 51:11.6 16:31/M
1805 Jesi Deroche Oak Park MICHIGAN 1420 51:15.8 16:32/M
1806 Mary Petrella Rochester Hills MI 938 51:16.3 16:32/M
1807 GWYNETH FISHER LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1431 51:34.4 16:38/M
1808 GARRETT BLASZKOWSKI PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 112 52:09.6 16:49/M
1809 BROOKE BOYD PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 132 52:10.9 16:50/M
1810 Kathleen Blanco Redford MICHIGAN 109 52:35.4 16:58/M
1811 Cariana Robinson Redford MICHIGAN 1015 52:36.1 16:58/M
1812 CHARLOTTE ROBINSON DETROIT MICHIGAN 1016 52:36.2 16:58/M
1813 TIFFANI GEORGE SOUTHFIELD MICHIGA 416 52:37.0 16:58/M
1814 MICHELLE VEINO RIVERVIEW MICHIGAN 1283 52:53.4 17:04/M
1815 Elise Hill Dexter MICHIGAN 509 53:08.2 17:08/M
1816 Mary Ellison Northville MICHIGA 342 53:16.4 17:11/M
1817 Donna Burke Farmington Hills M 168 53:18.2 17:12/M
1818 Kevin Poss Howell MICHIGAN 1529 54:00.4 17:25/M
1819 Bryce Poss Howell MICHIGAN 1528 54:01.0 17:25/M
1820 Arnold Oliver Southfield MICHIGA 900 54:08.0 17:28/M
1821 Evelyn Oliver Southfield MICHIGA 901 54:08.2 17:28/M
1822 Zachary Valle Canton MICHIGAN 1271 54:18.6 17:31/M
1823 Amy Valle Canton MICHIGAN 1268 54:29.9 17:35/M
1824 Heather Mulawa Roseville MICHIGAN 855 54:47.8 17:40/M
1825 Kathryn Marorne Clawson MICHIGAN 734 54:50.6 17:41/M
1826 Nancy Van Hulle St. Clair Shores M 1272 54:51.5 17:42/M
1827 JANIS HERR REDFORD MICHIGAN 502 55:00.1 17:45/M
1828 Katie Berry Plymouth MICHIGAN 97 55:46.7 17:59/M
1829 BOBBY LASKARIS RIVER ROUGE MICHIG 661 56:00.7 18:04/M
1830 Beth Ann Wilson Northville MICHIGA 1346 56:19.9 18:10/M
1831 Kathleen Potempa Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 968 56:33.6 18:15/M
1832 Maria Delgado Flat Rock MICHIGAN 1648 56:45.9 18:18/M
1833 Wayne Potempa Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 970 56:46.4 18:19/M
1834 MERIAM UPPAL SOUTHFIELD MICHIGA 1261 56:47.1 18:19/M
1835 HEATHER BARTNICKI TRENTON MICHIGAN 65 56:47.1 18:19/M
1836 Mark Armstrong Walled Lake MICHIG 1604 57:41.2 18:36/M
1837 Chris Davis Atlanta GEORGIA 284 57:41.6 18:36/M
1838 Nicole Lubaway Waterford MICHIGAN 1727 57:43.2 18:37/M
1839 Joseph Lubaway Waterford MICHIGAN 1726 57:43.6 18:37/M
1840 Lisa Nguyen Livonia MICHIGAN 877 1:00:03.7 19:22/M



Female Open Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 ERIN O'MARA YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 905 27 25 18:33.4 5:58/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 lisa veneziano 2017 47 46 19:23.4 6:15/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stacey Truax Livonia MI 1945 0 1154 31:08.3 10:03/M
2 mariah newman MI 1974 0 1294 32:24.7 10:27/M
Top

Female 5 to 9

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julia Schultz Brighton MICHIGAN 1085 9 1043 30:10.0 9:44/M
2 SOPHIE MONDRO PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 822 8 1170 31:15.8 10:05/M
3 Ellie Goetz Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 439 8 1242 31:54.3 10:17/M
4 HANNAH BECKER SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 78 9 1455 34:29.7 11:07/M
5 ALEXANDRA KRESNAK MILFORD MICHIGAN 635 9 1517 35:25.4 11:25/M
6 Sofia Moya Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 848 7 1683 39:50.2 12:51/M
7 Mara Majer Saline MICHIGAN 1478 9 1703 41:02.0 13:14/M
8 ISABELLA KOSTER ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1704 7 1706 41:14.5 13:18/M
9 Kylie McCaskill Northville MICHIGA 1743 9 1731 42:40.2 13:46/M
10 Sedona Shipka Northville MICHIGA 1797 9 1741 44:02.2 14:12/M
11 AMIRA HUNTER HOWELL MICHIGAN 531 9 1759 45:21.7 14:38/M
12 MIKAYLA RUSSELL MILFORD MICHIGAN 1040 9 1760 45:21.8 14:38/M
13 alexis zielinski Novi MI 1917 6 1776 46:20.0 14:57/M
14 KARLY BLASZKOWSKI PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 113 9 1790 48:34.6 15:40/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Reese Brighton MICHIGAN 998 12 277 23:33.1 7:36/M
2 jake siegel west bloomfield MI 1119 14 283 23:39.0 7:38/M
3 Emily Stabinsky Troy MICHIGAN 1559 10 391 24:58.8 8:03/M
4 Addison Lentz Novi MICHIGAN 1720 12 416 25:11.5 8:07/M
5 Addison Gaines Northville MICHIGA 1667 14 575 26:24.6 8:31/M
6 BAILEY PAXTON SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1518 14 609 26:41.4 8:36/M
7 Amanda fox Saline MICHIGAN 386 11 613 26:42.9 8:37/M
8 Ruben Chavez Novi MICHIGAN 211 14 621 26:47.2 8:38/M
9 MAGGIE RAPP WHITMORE LAKE MICH 989 11 704 27:31.2 8:53/M
10 NICOLE CLARK CANTON MICHIGAN 1410 14 718 27:39.7 8:55/M
11 ADRIENNE WOODRUFF COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1586 13 746 27:52.1 8:59/M
12 ERIN MCCARTHY COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1490 14 840 28:34.4 9:13/M
13 Hannah Hood Blaxill Farmington Hills M 515 12 842 28:35.0 9:13/M
14 CAITLYN DARMOFAL CANTON MICHIGAN 1419 14 870 28:51.1 9:18/M
15 CHELSEA WILSON PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 1582 14 913 29:08.8 9:24/M
16 Elizabeth Yager Canton MICHIGAN 1369 14 914 29:09.2 9:24/M
17 MARISSA KORNATOWSKI WHITE LAKE MICHIGA 1460 14 957 29:32.6 9:32/M
18 EMMA COLEGROVE WATERFORD MICHIGAN 1411 14 959 29:33.4 9:32/M
19 LYNSEY FOWLER ALLEN PARK MICHIGA 385 10 1101 30:39.2 9:53/M
20 Alexis Potoff Southfield MI 1951 11 1129 30:55.1 9:58/M
21 Alexa vanord south lyon MICHIGA 1572 13 1169 31:15.1 10:05/M
22 AMANDA YAEKLE NOVI MICHIGAN 1832 12 1198 31:31.1 10:10/M
23 RACHAEL JANNETTE COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1451 14 1205 31:34.3 10:11/M
24 ABIGAIL MONDRO PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 820 10 1228 31:43.4 10:14/M
25 haley chinanah wolverene MI 1891 11 1234 31:49.3 10:16/M
26 Karrie Brashear Belleville MICHIGA 1397 13 1244 31:54.9 10:17/M
27 ABIGAIL BASTIAN COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1389 14 1250 31:57.9 10:18/M
28 LAUREN ZIEGLER COMMERCE MICHIGAN 1593 14 1251 31:58.5 10:19/M
29 Shannon Reese Brighton MICHIGAN 999 12 1261 32:06.9 10:21/M
30 Kennedy Gardner Belleville MICHIGA 406 12 1262 32:08.3 10:22/M
31 Bianca Hasani Livonia MI 1865 14 1284 32:21.1 10:26/M
32 Sabrina Ahmad Livonia MICHIGAN 11 14 1297 32:26.6 10:28/M
33 taylor roberts new boston MICHIGA 1014 12 1374 33:21.6 10:45/M
34 Kiera Valle Canton MICHIGAN 1270 11 1405 33:44.8 10:53/M
35 Caitlin ODonohue Pinckney MICHIGAN 894 10 1445 34:16.9 11:03/M
36 NATALIE BLACK MILFORD MICHIGAN 107 10 1515 35:24.1 11:25/M
37 Elyse Timmermann Northville MICHIGA 1234 14 1638 38:34.5 12:26/M
38 Hailie vansickle howell MICHIGAN 1279 11 1644 38:41.3 12:29/M
39 BETH RADIN LAKE ORION MICHIGA 980 12 1667 39:19.6 12:41/M
40 ZOE KOSTER-MOCERIDGE ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1705 12 1704 41:05.1 13:15/M
41 justine geronimo novi MICHIGAN 420 12 1708 41:15.4 13:18/M
42 Serena David Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1644 10 1729 42:21.9 13:40/M
43 Jillian Ahmad Livonia MICHIGAN 10 11 1748 44:33.1 14:22/M
44 SYDNEY O'LEARY PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 899 14 1753 44:57.6 14:30/M
45 TYRRA MANN MILFORD MICHIGAN 724 11 1782 47:57.0 15:28/M
46 ABIGAIL ADAMS HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 5 11 1783 47:57.2 15:28/M
47 HAILEE MILLER MILFORD MICHIGAN 804 11 1785 48:01.3 15:29/M
48 BROOKE BOYD PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 132 13 1809 52:10.9 16:50/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 BIANCA KUBICKI CANTON MICHIGAN 640 18 69 20:12.1 6:31/M
2 RACHEL BARRETT MILFORD MICHIGAN 62 15 101 21:06.1 6:48/M
3 LINA ERLINGIS HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 349 16 110 21:20.4 6:53/M
4 Melissa Winters Wixom MI 1934 17 150 22:00.7 7:06/M
5 Heather Buja Howell MICHIGAN 1401 17 190 22:34.1 7:17/M
6 Brieanna Schofield Belleville MICHIGA 1077 16 304 23:57.4 7:44/M
7 Rachel Loken Troy MICHIGAN 1471 15 387 24:58.6 8:03/M
8 Clare Naughton Northville MICHIGA 1508 18 427 25:16.9 8:09/M
9 hanna martens westland MI 2010 18 559 26:17.9 8:29/M
10 Elizabeth Piontkowski Sylvan Lake MICHIG 951 18 591 26:30.1 8:33/M
11 Mariam Sharaf Bloomfield Hills M 1551 17 708 27:35.5 8:54/M
12 Susie Mosto Beverly Hills MICH 1756 16 709 27:35.7 8:54/M
13 Sarah Shin Farmington Hills M 1113 18 734 27:48.3 8:58/M
14 Marilyn Connell Farmington Hills M 1937 19 776 28:04.8 9:03/M
15 Isabella Cerroni Commerce Twp. MICH 206 17 784 28:08.9 9:05/M
16 Rosie Arthur Brighton MICHIGAN 1606 15 907 29:04.8 9:23/M
17 MOLLIE KURASIK LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1464 18 939 29:20.0 9:28/M
18 Evie VanDeWege Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1275 15 1021 29:59.0 9:40/M
19 Chantilly Merrill Jackson MICHIGAN 1498 16 1031 30:03.6 9:42/M
20 Cherokee Dolson Jackson MICHIGAN 1423 19 1335 32:58.4 10:38/M
21 Sarah Morris South Lyon MICHIGA 834 19 1358 33:12.0 10:43/M
22 Leila Alawie Dearborn Heights M 1852 17 1770 46:06.2 14:52/M
23 SARA BURGESS WESTLAND MICHIGAN 167 17 1787 48:21.1 15:36/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Meghan Horgan Livonia MICHIGAN 516 22 108 21:17.3 6:52/M
2 NICOLE WIDAK CANTON MICHIGAN 1328 24 135 21:46.6 7:01/M
3 Allie Sisson Novi MICHIGAN 1125 22 146 21:56.1 7:05/M
4 SHELBY NORMENT ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 887 24 147 21:58.2 7:05/M
5 Kaitlin Fenech Livonia MICHIGAN 359 20 166 22:13.3 7:10/M
6 MEGAN KUSCHELL WALLED LAKE MICHIG 644 23 181 22:26.2 7:14/M
7 Whitney Willson Commerce Twp MICHI 1581 24 193 22:36.5 7:17/M
8 Brandy Smid Madison Heights MI 1134 24 204 22:44.4 7:20/M
9 Andrea Jacobs Lansing MICHIGAN 544 21 292 23:47.2 7:40/M
10 Brigid Nash West Bloomfield MI 867 21 340 24:18.0 7:50/M
11 KAIT WILSECK NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 1344 20 357 24:29.8 7:54/M
12 Theresa Russo Plymouth MICHIGAN 1540 22 358 24:30.2 7:54/M
13 Abby Fougerousse Livonia MICHIGAN 382 22 370 24:41.8 7:58/M
14 Kristina Vitale Kalamazoo MICHIGAN 1821 24 389 24:58.7 8:03/M
15 Laura Bridges East Lansing MICHI 1398 20 437 25:21.0 8:11/M
16 Caitlin Jones Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 563 23 459 25:33.1 8:15/M
17 Maria Mysliwski Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 863 24 483 25:47.6 8:19/M
18 erin szczypka Livonia MICHIGAN 1203 23 528 26:03.6 8:24/M
19 Kimberly Olech Canton MICHIGAN 1514 23 536 26:06.1 8:25/M
20 Melissa Mardeusz New Hudson MICHIGA 729 20 548 26:10.9 8:26/M
21 ANDREA BATSHON LIVONIA MICHIGAN 71 23 567 26:22.0 8:30/M
22 Nelly Ballesteros Farmington MICHIGA 53 23 604 26:38.5 8:35/M
23 Amanda Lauchu Milan MICHIGAN 665 24 610 26:41.5 8:36/M
24 Kimmy VanDeWege Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1278 22 668 27:09.9 8:45/M
25 Mandie Hawley Lake Orion MICHIGA 490 24 670 27:10.7 8:46/M
26 Kaci Navarre Trenton MICHIGAN 1760 22 691 27:23.5 8:50/M
27 Kelsey VanDeWege Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1277 20 695 27:25.4 8:51/M
28 Caley Shimiskey West Bloomfield MI 1889 21 733 27:48.0 8:58/M
29 LEAH LARSON LIVONIA MICHIGAN 660 21 772 28:03.3 9:03/M
30 Hailey Fox Livonia MI 1939 20 777 28:04.8 9:03/M
31 Lisa Short Beverly Hills MI 2003 22 787 28:10.4 9:05/M
32 Andrea Mekjian Comstock park MICH 1497 22 864 28:47.5 9:17/M
33 Jamie Webber livonia MICHIGAN 1306 24 865 28:48.4 9:17/M
34 Erin Smigielski Sterling Heights M 1555 20 872 28:51.4 9:18/M
35 Danya Alawie Dearborn Heights M 13 24 881 28:56.2 9:20/M
36 Laura Williamson Dearborn MICHIGAN 1342 23 890 28:59.2 9:21/M
37 Rene Foster Livonia MICHIGAN 381 23 895 29:00.3 9:21/M
38 Elizabeth Hinkson Milford MICHIGAN 1444 23 908 29:05.3 9:23/M
39 Tori Buckley Novi MICHIGAN 161 23 976 29:40.4 9:34/M
40 Harley Pedigo Dansville MICHIGAN 927 20 979 29:41.8 9:35/M
41 Jennifer Pruner Melvindale MICHIGA 976 22 999 29:48.8 9:37/M
42 Megan Szczypka Livonia MICHIGAN 1204 24 1003 29:51.0 9:38/M
43 Elizabeth Phillips Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 941 24 1011 29:53.9 9:38/M
44 ERICA GROCHOWSKI HOWELL MICHIGAN 456 20 1060 30:18.9 9:46/M
45 SARAH ROCKOL GARDEN CITY MICHIG 1538 23 1099 30:38.5 9:53/M
46 Virginia Zimmerman Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1594 23 1151 31:06.6 10:02/M
47 Elizabeth Riggan Farmington Hills M 1785 23 1206 31:35.8 10:11/M
48 Lauren Micallef Plymouth MI 1860 24 1253 31:59.6 10:19/M
49 Rachel Shull Canton MICHIGAN 1116 23 1271 32:13.5 10:24/M
50 Cristina Solomon Farmington Hills M 1157 24 1308 32:32.6 10:30/M
51 Katrina Diaz Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 305 22 1330 32:54.4 10:37/M
52 Stacey Armstrong Walled Lake MICHIG 1605 23 1346 33:06.1 10:41/M
53 Kelley Armstrong Walled Lake MICHIG 1603 21 1359 33:13.1 10:43/M
54 Lindsay Donaldson Waterford MICHIGAN 1425 23 1371 33:18.2 10:45/M
55 Brittany Ash St Clair Shores MI 40 24 1395 33:35.1 10:50/M
56 Corissa Carlson Detroit MICHIGAN 191 23 1466 34:38.9 11:10/M
57 Dani Fahl Royal Oak MICHIGAN 355 24 1467 34:39.0 11:11/M
58 Katy Brunner East Leroy MICHIGA 155 20 1480 34:49.3 11:14/M
59 Rachel Matteson Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1484 24 1505 35:15.7 11:22/M
60 Shantel Davenport Inkster MICHIGAN 279 23 1531 35:40.4 11:30/M
61 Julia Rohm-Ensing Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1024 22 1557 36:10.8 11:40/M
62 Amanda Russo Howell MICHIGAN 1042 22 1558 36:12.9 11:41/M
63 Michelle Houy Commerce Township 524 20 1609 37:39.7 12:09/M
64 Michelle Sova Waterford MICHIGAN 1558 22 1621 37:56.1 12:14/M
65 Michelle Atto bloomfield township 41 23 1623 37:56.5 12:14/M
66 Lauren Danaj New Hudson MICHIGA 272 21 1652 38:52.4 12:32/M
67 Amy Uplinger Flat Rock MICHIGAN 1259 22 1673 39:37.6 12:47/M
68 Stephanie Holt Madison Heights MI 513 23 1695 40:30.0 13:04/M
69 Lauren Vechinski Shelby Twp. MICHIG 1282 24 1705 41:12.2 13:17/M
70 Jamie King Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1701 22 1745 44:22.7 14:19/M
71 Jessica Riggs Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1786 23 1751 44:50.7 14:28/M
72 Jesi Deroche Oak Park MICHIGAN 1420 24 1805 51:15.8 16:32/M
73 MERIAM UPPAL SOUTHFIELD MICHIGA 1261 23 1834 56:47.1 18:19/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 HONG WENG SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1315 29 131 21:46.2 7:01/M
2 Bekah Broe ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1399 25 160 22:09.1 7:09/M
3 Stefanie Perri Walled Lake MICHIG 930 27 168 22:13.7 7:10/M
4 Jennifer Lamberts West Bloomfield MI 655 26 194 22:37.1 7:18/M
5 kathryn ritchie Ann arbor MICHIGAN 1009 29 197 22:39.5 7:18/M
6 Julie Oswald Canton MICHIGAN 915 25 232 23:06.6 7:27/M
7 Shannon Myrand Bloomfield Hills M 1759 26 293 23:48.9 7:41/M
8 Angela Harris Livonia MI 1867 26 305 23:57.7 7:44/M
9 Angela Kissel Allen Park MICHIGA 608 28 329 24:11.9 7:48/M
10 Jane Fleming Royal oak MICHIGAN 371 29 339 24:16.8 7:50/M
11 Christine Reppke Plymouth MICHIGAN 1004 27 362 24:33.6 7:55/M
12 Kate de Laplante Windsor ONTARIO 291 26 373 24:46.3 7:59/M
13 ALISON GOLDBERG FARMINGTON HILLS M 442 27 378 24:50.4 8:01/M
14 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 246 28 393 24:59.9 8:04/M
15 KAREN REASONER WALLED LAKE MICHIG 994 27 461 25:34.7 8:15/M
16 Claire ehrlich Royal Oak MICHIGAN 337 28 498 25:52.9 8:21/M
17 Shayna Smith Dearborn MICHIGAN 1149 27 500 25:54.0 8:21/M
18 MEGAN PIWOWAR MIDLAND MICHIGAN 1777 26 511 25:57.8 8:22/M
19 Andrea Nance Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 866 25 519 26:01.0 8:24/M
20 SHEILA SLAVEN TROY MICHIGAN 1132 28 521 26:02.1 8:24/M
21 Chelsea Graham West Bloomfield MI 1677 27 546 26:09.8 8:26/M
22 Pamela Brust Canton MICHIGAN 1400 28 566 26:21.8 8:30/M
23 Meagan Tosch Rochester Hills MI 1239 25 571 26:23.2 8:31/M
24 Megan Witmer Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1583 29 618 26:46.0 8:38/M
25 Lindsay Henson Canton MICHIGAN 499 26 644 26:55.9 8:41/M
26 leila Bazzi Dearborn MICHIGAN 74 28 654 27:03.6 8:44/M
27 Brooke Lukofsky Flat Rock MICHIGAN 1730 27 655 27:04.7 8:44/M
28 Kelly Cates Westland MICHIGAN 1629 27 662 27:07.8 8:45/M
29 Joanna Danowski Farmington MICHIGA 1641 26 664 27:09.0 8:45/M
30 ambreen sattar detroit MICHIGAN 1063 28 683 27:16.0 8:48/M
31 Zyljana Merisnaj Royal Oak MICHIGAN 793 28 739 27:50.8 8:59/M
32 Melinda Mitchell Melvindale MICHIGA 815 28 747 27:52.6 8:59/M
33 Christina Stapleton Allen Park MICHIGA 1171 25 762 27:59.5 9:02/M
34 Galen Dunleavy Novi MICHIGAN 328 26 826 28:26.7 9:10/M
35 Ashleigh Apostolovski Royal Oak MICHIGAN 31 27 841 28:34.6 9:13/M
36 Rose Hacker Belleville MICHIGA 462 28 860 28:43.4 9:16/M
37 Sarah Proper Novi MICHIGAN 974 26 868 28:49.3 9:18/M
38 Laura Burkhardt Rochester Hills MI 1620 28 871 28:51.3 9:18/M
39 Nicole Harden Milan MICHIGAN 473 29 894 28:59.8 9:21/M
40 Jen Metz St. Clair Shores M 796 26 931 29:17.5 9:27/M
41 Claire Weinert Novi MICHIGAN 1577 27 936 29:19.0 9:27/M
42 Jennifer Sauve Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1064 26 952 29:28.6 9:30/M
43 Joanna Kondraszuk Northville MICHIGA 1703 29 960 29:33.6 9:32/M
44 EMILY MORRIS CARLETON MICHIGAN 831 28 967 29:37.9 9:33/M
45 Amy Lehto Hazel Park MICHIGA 676 29 971 29:39.3 9:34/M
46 Alejandra Flores West Bloomfield MI 375 26 974 29:40.0 9:34/M
47 Amy Kelty Howell MICHIGAN 599 28 1000 29:48.9 9:37/M
48 Kristin Moore chicago ILLINOIS 825 29 1001 29:49.4 9:37/M
49 Anastasiya Witalec Commerce Township 1356 29 1002 29:50.6 9:37/M
50 Jessica Storrison-Carmean Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1185 26 1019 29:57.6 9:40/M
51 Sarah Korson Pleasant Ridge MIC 628 29 1026 30:01.1 9:41/M
52 Alicia Hass Northville MICHIGA 1441 26 1030 30:03.2 9:42/M
53 Anne McCullough Bloomfield Hills M 1840 28 1040 30:08.4 9:43/M
54 Stacey Selleck Livonia MICHIGAN 1099 29 1058 30:17.3 9:46/M
55 Andrea Alchin East Lansing MICHI 15 28 1077 30:27.9 9:49/M
56 Danielle Weeks Romulus MICHIGAN 1310 28 1098 30:38.2 9:53/M
57 Kristine Adams Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 6 27 1103 30:39.5 9:53/M
58 Jennifer Clapp Northville MICHIGA 221 27 1124 30:51.9 9:57/M
59 Christine Mulka Garden City MICHIG 856 27 1137 30:58.6 9:59/M
60 HEATHER CUNNINGHAM NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 263 25 1140 31:01.4 10:00/M
61 Lauren Gillette Royal Oak MICHIGAN 431 27 1143 31:02.9 10:01/M
62 Jessica Henderson Lansing MICHIGAN 498 26 1145 31:03.4 10:01/M
63 Kali Kleam Livona MICHIGAN 1458 25 1176 31:20.1 10:06/M
64 Rosa Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 174 26 1178 31:22.1 10:07/M
65 Sara Smith Commerce MICHIGAN 1148 27 1182 31:23.2 10:07/M
66 Jamie Woychowski Commerce Township 1364 28 1185 31:24.0 10:08/M
67 Zobeida Orozco Livonia MICHIGAN 910 28 1196 31:30.0 10:10/M
68 Abigail Smith Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1135 26 1199 31:31.7 10:10/M
69 Marisa Phillips Sterling Heights M 942 29 1201 31:33.0 10:11/M
70 Amy Mueller Ferndale MICHIGAN 851 28 1213 31:37.4 10:12/M
71 Lauren Staniszewski Clawson MICHIGAN 1169 28 1217 31:38.7 10:12/M
72 Kara Masek Livonia MICHIGAN 1483 28 1221 31:40.4 10:13/M
73 Jessica Fairchild wixom MI 1850 25 1223 31:41.5 10:13/M
74 Adrienne Seeley Allen Park MICHIGA 1098 28 1229 31:43.7 10:14/M
75 Kelly Eastwood Farmington Hills M 1427 27 1230 31:45.8 10:15/M
76 Nicole Bock Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 117 29 1240 31:54.0 10:17/M
77 Emily VanVeelen Livonia MICHIGAN 1281 29 1241 31:54.2 10:17/M
78 Rebecca Mitchell Melvindale MICHIGA 816 29 1248 31:57.0 10:18/M
79 Courtney Wilkinson Farmington MICHIGA 1332 28 1266 32:11.3 10:23/M
80 Michelle Leach Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 669 27 1274 32:14.6 10:24/M
81 BRIDGET STANG NOVI MICHIGAN 1167 27 1275 32:15.8 10:24/M
82 Laura Fisher Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 364 28 1282 32:18.0 10:25/M
83 Christina Parrish New Hudson MICHIGA 1774 25 1304 32:31.0 10:29/M
84 Stacia Potempa Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 969 29 1312 32:36.5 10:31/M
85 Kristen Keippela Livonia MICHIGAN 593 25 1326 32:45.1 10:34/M
86 Sarah Forney Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1434 25 1332 32:54.9 10:37/M
87 KATIE SALYERS HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 1053 27 1339 33:00.9 10:39/M
88 Erin Perkovich Westland MICHIGAN 1522 29 1352 33:09.1 10:42/M
89 ALICIA BIRACH BLOOMFIELD HILLS M 103 26 1384 33:28.7 10:48/M
90 Shannon Swackhamer Milford MI 1925 28 1386 33:29.3 10:48/M
91 Naomi Poeminger 1926 28 1388 33:30.9 10:48/M
92 Miranda Welbourne Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1824 29 1391 33:33.5 10:49/M
93 Stephanie Scott Chesterfield MICHI 1094 28 1396 33:36.5 10:50/M
94 Erika Valle Canton MICHIGAN 1269 25 1406 33:45.4 10:53/M
95 Ashley Coneff Birmingham MICHIGA 234 28 1413 33:49.2 10:55/M
96 Amanda Johns Dearborn MICHIGAN 552 28 1429 34:06.4 11:00/M
97 REBECCA HOSONO BELLEVILLE MICHIGA 520 27 1433 34:10.4 11:01/M
98 Jennifer Kardys Roseville MICHIGAN 576 28 1439 34:12.7 11:02/M
99 Erin Crandall Dearborn MICHIGAN 256 29 1443 34:15.5 11:03/M
100 Stacy Sallen West Bloomfield MI 1542 27 1448 34:21.2 11:05/M
101 Leigh Landis Royal Oak MICHIGAN 657 28 1453 34:26.8 11:06/M
102 Samantha Morreale Garden City MICHIG 1502 25 1479 34:48.0 11:14/M
103 Catherine Skimin Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1129 26 1483 34:59.4 11:17/M
104 JENNIFER FLATT SOUTHGATE MICHIGAN 369 27 1495 35:07.3 11:20/M
105 brianna hand Livonia MICHIGAN 468 26 1543 35:49.9 11:33/M
106 heba abraham Novi MI 1921 25 1546 35:54.4 11:35/M
107 Lisa Fletcher Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 374 26 1551 36:01.1 11:37/M
108 Brianna Urbiel Walled Lake MICHIG 1262 27 1567 36:31.0 11:47/M
109 Alicia Salinas Livonia MICHIGAN 1051 28 1576 36:57.5 11:55/M
110 Angela Bartnicki Wyandotte MICHIGAN 1388 29 1584 37:05.0 11:58/M
111 Emily Galimore Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 400 28 1595 37:17.9 12:02/M
112 Alexis Sumner Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1193 28 1598 37:20.9 12:03/M
113 Sarah Kairis Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 570 25 1601 37:25.6 12:04/M
114 Sara Williamson Taylor MICHIGAN 1343 26 1603 37:29.7 12:05/M
115 Shirley Lee Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 671 26 1664 39:15.5 12:40/M
116 Kylee Schmich Bowling Green OHIO 1792 27 1678 39:48.2 12:50/M
117 Leigh Boeger Flint MICHIGAN 118 29 1730 42:28.3 13:42/M
118 krista Diamond Novi MICHIGAN 303 29 1747 44:26.9 14:20/M
119 Carol Smith Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1138 26 1749 44:33.8 14:22/M
120 Jessica Butsky Westland MICHIGAN 176 26 1761 45:22.4 14:38/M
121 Nicole Niles Livonia MICHIGAN 883 28 1778 46:29.9 15:00/M
122 Mackenzie Urka Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1263 25 1784 48:00.0 15:29/M
123 Tameka Tatum Farmington Hills M 1211 29 1786 48:02.8 15:30/M
124 Nicole Lubaway Waterford MICHIGAN 1727 29 1838 57:43.2 18:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mindy Fernando Franklin MICHIGAN 1663 33 52 19:36.4 6:19/M
2 Ashley Hazel Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1686 34 81 20:29.5 6:36/M
3 Kori Martini Novi MICHIGAN 1482 34 92 20:51.1 6:44/M
4 Jocelyn Anderson Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 25 32 111 21:20.5 6:53/M
5 ALISON NIELSEN FARMINGTON HILLS M 881 33 118 21:32.4 6:57/M
6 ROSIE TRAHEY CANTON MICHIGAN 1243 33 156 22:05.0 7:07/M
7 Kelly Valente Dearborn MICHIGAN 1267 32 174 22:21.7 7:13/M
8 Lucille Gilders howell MICHIGAN 428 31 179 22:25.2 7:14/M
9 TERESA COOK DEARBORN MICHIGAN 240 32 217 22:53.8 7:23/M
10 Ilaaf Darrat Canton MICHIGAN 278 31 231 23:06.1 7:27/M
11 Amy McGovern Saline MICHIGAN 1491 33 322 24:06.3 7:46/M
12 ANGELA LONG NOVI MICHIGAN 1474 32 330 24:12.3 7:48/M
13 Elizabeth Vachon White Lake MICHIGA 1264 30 366 24:36.3 7:56/M
14 Kristen Stempien Livonia MICHIGAN 1175 33 368 24:40.6 7:57/M
15 miriam silverstein West Bloomfield MI 1800 32 396 25:02.8 8:05/M
16 Erica Braun South Lyon MICHIGA 138 30 398 25:03.1 8:05/M
17 Katherine Sharkey Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1795 34 449 25:26.1 8:12/M
18 Jennifer Matras Farmington Hills M 744 33 473 25:43.1 8:18/M
19 TARA TRUAX YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 1253 34 499 25:52.9 8:21/M
20 Michelle Lukaschewski Rochester Hills MI 709 32 532 26:05.2 8:25/M
21 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MICHIGAN 166 32 535 26:05.8 8:25/M
22 Demetra Floros LaSalle ONTARIO 1433 33 550 26:11.8 8:27/M
23 COLLEEN ZATHEY SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1375 33 557 26:17.0 8:29/M
24 Carrie King South Lyon MICHIGA 606 33 588 26:28.7 8:32/M
25 Katy Fritts Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 392 32 590 26:29.4 8:33/M
26 Leigh Ann Knaus Troy MICHIGAN 616 31 593 26:31.2 8:33/M
27 Katherine Randall 2008 31 607 26:40.6 8:36/M
28 jennifer creith white lake MI 1971 34 623 26:49.8 8:39/M
29 Lisa Compton Jackson MICHIGAN 1413 30 628 26:51.8 8:40/M
30 Carey Finn-Woodburn Ferndale MICHIGAN 362 31 634 26:53.4 8:40/M
31 Vicky Sisco Livonia MICHIGAN 1124 34 665 27:09.1 8:45/M
32 Mindy Tache Wixom MICHIGAN 1205 31 675 27:12.2 8:46/M
33 Cheryl Verran Ferndale MICHIGAN 1284 31 680 27:14.6 8:47/M
34 Cary Lieffers Milan MICHIGAN 694 31 686 27:18.5 8:48/M
35 Molly Motz Lansing MICHIGAN 843 30 698 27:28.2 8:52/M
36 Sharon Terlep Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1813 33 710 27:36.3 8:54/M
37 SHEILA KLEMOLA GARDEN CITY MICHIG 613 32 719 27:40.1 8:55/M
38 KRISTIN SCHROEDER YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 1080 34 732 27:47.9 8:58/M
39 Stacy Skaltsounis Warren MICHIGAN 1554 34 735 27:49.1 8:58/M
40 melissa osgood Taylor MI 2011 33 737 27:49.7 8:58/M
41 Yanet Sanchez Rochester MICHIGAN 1057 33 743 27:51.4 8:59/M
42 Kristi Gainey Dexter MICHIGAN 397 32 752 27:54.8 9:00/M
43 Meghan Rousseau South Lyon MICHIGA 1034 32 758 27:58.3 9:01/M
44 Melissa Pardo Livonia MICHIGAN 920 32 759 27:58.8 9:01/M
45 JOY DUNESKE NOVI MICHIGAN 327 31 788 28:10.6 9:05/M
46 Patricia Keckan Farmington Hills M 587 31 791 28:12.8 9:06/M
47 Niki Brethen Birmingham MICHIGA 142 32 807 28:17.4 9:07/M
48 ruth zasada Novi MICHIGAN 1591 31 811 28:18.3 9:08/M
49 hayley lanier taylor MI 2009 30 875 28:54.5 9:19/M
50 Nicole Wassel Plymouth MICHIGAN 1305 34 899 29:01.9 9:22/M
51 Mikala Corden Plymouth MICHIGAN 245 32 901 29:02.6 9:22/M
52 Jill Jeung Farmington MICHIGA 549 33 925 29:15.3 9:26/M
53 NICOLE AYERST FERNDALE MICHIGAN 44 33 929 29:17.2 9:27/M
54 Sophia Burr Farmington MICHIGA 172 32 945 29:24.6 9:29/M
55 Crystal Lipke Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 699 32 956 29:32.2 9:32/M
56 Lindsay Sitarski South Lyon MICHIGA 1128 34 964 29:35.5 9:33/M
57 Sarah McAllister Saline MICHIGAN 758 33 978 29:40.7 9:34/M
58 Andrea Redman Northville MICHIGA 995 31 980 29:42.5 9:35/M
59 Bonnie Memering Monroe MICHIGAN 788 32 987 29:44.4 9:35/M
60 Julee Henry Wixom MICHIGAN 1687 33 995 29:47.0 9:36/M
61 Lindsay Babian Canton MICHIGAN 45 33 996 29:47.3 9:36/M
62 Kourtni Awwad Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 43 30 1033 30:04.7 9:42/M
63 Lisa Muscat Whitmore Lake MICH 859 30 1050 30:14.5 9:45/M
64 Michele Mostek Livonia MICHIGAN 842 32 1052 30:15.0 9:45/M
65 Jennifer Campisi Macomb MICHIGAN 1404 32 1054 30:15.3 9:45/M
66 nicole flatley Novi MICHIGAN 368 32 1055 30:16.0 9:46/M
67 Trisha Baird Howell MICHIGAN 50 32 1070 30:25.9 9:49/M
68 ARGENTA MATUSZAK BRIGHTON MICHIGAN 745 34 1073 30:27.3 9:49/M
69 Sarah Amoisch Milford MI 1872 30 1092 30:36.2 9:52/M
70 Brenda Hendricks Livonia MICHIGAN 1443 31 1104 30:39.6 9:53/M
71 Megan Mahoney Royal Oak MICHIGAN 717 34 1105 30:40.0 9:54/M
72 Michelle Tessmer Novi MICHIGAN 1215 34 1108 30:41.1 9:54/M
73 Elizabeth Kass Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 580 34 1111 30:42.6 9:54/M
74 Alicia Bakara South Lyon MICHIGA 1383 30 1112 30:43.6 9:55/M
75 Tiffany Stewart Northville MICHIGA 1808 32 1118 30:48.7 9:56/M
76 Joumana Dekmak Dearborn Heights M 297 32 1119 30:50.0 9:57/M
77 Correna Wood Birmingham MICHIGA 1361 32 1120 30:50.0 9:57/M
78 Renee Marino Commerce Township 732 33 1122 30:51.4 9:57/M
79 Judy Zayed Canton MICHIGAN 1836 34 1132 30:56.2 9:59/M
80 Mollie Blixt Fowlerville MICHIG 116 34 1144 31:02.9 10:01/M
81 Aimee Sturm Sterling Heights M 1189 32 1157 31:10.8 10:03/M
82 Mandy Covault Livonia MICHIGAN 1638 30 1158 31:10.9 10:03/M
83 Jessica Momeni Novi MICHIGAN 818 32 1175 31:18.1 10:06/M
84 Jenny Stockyj Livonia MICHIGAN 1180 34 1184 31:23.9 10:07/M
85 STEPHANIE THURSTON COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1232 31 1186 31:24.2 10:08/M
86 Sarah Leece Pinckney MICHIGAN 672 33 1192 31:26.9 10:08/M
87 Liz Koval Manchester MICHIGA 630 34 1209 31:36.1 10:12/M
88 CAROL BECKER SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 77 34 1210 31:36.8 10:12/M
89 Monica Fischman Southfield MICHIGA 1664 30 1212 31:37.0 10:12/M
90 Erin waggoner Dundee MICHIGAN 1292 34 1220 31:40.3 10:13/M
91 Lisa Gill Howell MICHIGAN 430 31 1236 31:50.3 10:16/M
92 Erin Saineghi Novi MICHIGAN 1050 30 1243 31:54.7 10:17/M
93 SHEFALI BHAVSAR FARMINGTON HILLS M 1614 30 1260 32:05.3 10:21/M
94 lori Bowerman Belleville MICHIGA 124 32 1263 32:09.3 10:22/M
95 BETH LACASSE PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 1710 32 1276 32:16.2 10:25/M
96 Girolama Palazzolo Brownstown MICHIGA 1772 31 1283 32:18.9 10:25/M
97 colleen woods Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1362 31 1285 32:21.9 10:26/M
98 Annah MacKenzie Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 715 31 1286 32:22.0 10:26/M
99 Shannon Campbell Shelby Township MI 184 34 1296 32:25.8 10:27/M
100 Sharmini Sarvananda Rochester Hills MI 1545 32 1298 32:27.9 10:28/M
101 Ondrea Moore West Bloomfield MI 1755 30 1315 32:39.4 10:32/M
102 Gina Baker Westland MICHIGAN 1385 32 1349 33:08.7 10:41/M
103 ANNETTE OBREGON BOWLING GREEN OHIO 891 32 1376 33:23.7 10:46/M
104 hannah roberts new boston MICHIGA 1013 32 1382 33:27.6 10:47/M
105 Brenda McNeil Grosse Pointe Woods 780 32 1394 33:34.5 10:50/M
106 Jennifer Davis Columbus OHIO 286 32 1397 33:36.9 10:50/M
107 Lisa Smith Northville MICHIGA 1143 34 1408 33:47.0 10:54/M
108 JENNY MAPLES WATERFORD MICHIGAN 1735 30 1416 33:53.2 10:56/M
109 Kaitlin ORiordan Royal Oak MICHIGAN 907 33 1423 34:02.8 10:59/M
110 LAURA BELISLE CANTON MICHIGAN 87 32 1442 34:14.4 11:03/M
111 Liz Tozer Saline MICHIGAN 1242 34 1450 34:24.0 11:06/M
112 Kristine Polzin Lakeland MICHIGAN 1778 31 1456 34:29.9 11:07/M
113 Karen Johnston Pinckney MICHIGAN 1692 33 1459 34:34.1 11:09/M
114 Jan Larente Canton MICHIGAN 1466 33 1472 34:40.6 11:11/M
115 Brenda D'Arisrarile 1856 33 1491 35:05.9 11:19/M
116 Jessi Elder Westland MICHIGAN 340 34 1497 35:07.9 11:20/M
117 Autumn Dill White Lake MICHIGA 309 34 1500 35:09.8 11:20/M
118 TANYA WHITAKER WYANDOTTE MICHIGAN 2004 34 1501 35:11.1 11:21/M
119 Kyisha Stringfield Westland MI 1847 31 1502 35:12.1 11:21/M
120 Lori Adkins Royal Oak MICHIGAN 8 33 1507 35:17.1 11:23/M
121 jamie Wisniewski south lyon MICHIGA 1353 34 1508 35:18.5 11:23/M
122 lori willard clarkston MICHIGAN 1333 32 1510 35:21.3 11:24/M
123 Carol Pryor Garden City MICHIG 977 30 1514 35:23.9 11:25/M
124 ALANA NICOL MILFORD MICHIGAN 879 34 1516 35:24.9 11:25/M
125 Amanda Tomich Marshall MICHIGAN 1571 34 1518 35:25.5 11:25/M
126 Kate Weston Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1826 30 1526 35:31.3 11:27/M
127 Sarah Romero Canton MICHIGAN 1026 34 1536 35:45.3 11:32/M
128 Amber Trongo Westland MICHIGAN 1249 30 1550 36:00.7 11:37/M
129 Tracy Loynes Novi MICHIGAN 707 33 1554 36:04.8 11:38/M
130 TINA LASKARIS SOUTHGATE MICHIGAN 662 34 1555 36:05.4 11:38/M
131 Kelly Rivers rochester hills MI 1011 33 1560 36:16.1 11:42/M
132 Amy Pochron Ferndale MICHIGAN 958 33 1568 36:31.8 11:47/M
133 Susan Thomas Lincoln Park MICHI 1223 32 1572 36:48.6 11:52/M
134 Nadia Haque Novi MICHIGAN 1682 30 1574 36:51.1 11:53/M
135 MAGGIE MCCASEY BELLEVILLE MICHIGA 762 34 1591 37:16.2 12:01/M
136 Miesha Joassin Novi MICHIGAN 1454 32 1596 37:18.8 12:02/M
137 Leta Handley Redford MICHIGAN 1440 33 1597 37:19.6 12:02/M
138 Brenda Ozdarski Redford MICHIGAN 917 32 1599 37:21.8 12:03/M
139 Elizabeth Schmaltz clarkston MICHIGAN 1548 32 1600 37:24.4 12:04/M
140 Deborah Cowan grand blanc MICHIG 251 32 1608 37:35.4 12:07/M
141 tasha cronenewett canton MI 1978 30 1611 37:41.5 12:09/M
142 Lauren Abro farmington hills M 1 30 1615 37:46.8 12:11/M
143 Karen Kessler Farmington Hills M 1457 34 1642 38:40.3 12:28/M
144 Chas Phelps Davison MICHIGAN 1523 33 1669 39:30.0 12:45/M
145 AMY DARNELL NOVI MICHIGAN 277 34 1670 39:32.7 12:45/M
146 STACY BIERKAMP WESTLAND MICHIGAN 99 31 1674 39:38.7 12:47/M
147 Christina Walters Farmington Hills M 1823 32 1677 39:42.1 12:48/M
148 ALESHA CASELLI WYANDOTTE MICHIGAN 197 32 1680 39:49.2 12:51/M
149 Karin Smith Novi MI 1862 34 1697 40:37.9 13:06/M
150 Lindsay Schmidt Brighton MICHIGAN 1075 32 1709 41:15.5 13:18/M
151 Marsha Braman Farmington Hills M 1841 31 1710 41:19.6 13:20/M
152 Lauren Hughes Hillsdale MI 1857 31 1711 41:21.8 13:20/M
153 Heather Middleton Flat Rock MICHIGAN 799 32 1714 41:26.0 13:22/M
154 Elizabeth Harris Sylvan Lake MICHIG 477 34 1719 41:47.7 13:29/M
155 Kimberly Heffel Novi MICHIGAN 495 34 1736 43:18.5 13:58/M
156 CHRISTINA SUZOR WATERFORD MICHIGAN 1194 32 1744 44:16.2 14:17/M
157 Melissa Morningstar Shelby Township MI 829 33 1765 45:50.1 14:47/M
158 TIFFANI GEORGE SOUTHFIELD MICHIGA 416 31 1813 52:37.0 16:58/M
159 Heather Mulawa Roseville MICHIGAN 855 34 1824 54:47.8 17:40/M
160 Nancy Van Hulle St. Clair Shores M 1272 31 1826 54:51.5 17:42/M
161 Maria Delgado Flat Rock MICHIGAN 1648 32 1832 56:45.9 18:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Shehab Northville MICHIGA 1106 36 64 20:07.6 6:29/M
2 Erika Myers Van Buren Township 861 36 115 21:29.0 6:56/M
3 Sara Bowman Farmington MICHIGA 129 38 126 21:37.5 6:58/M
4 MEL REAM CANTON MICHIGAN 993 38 149 22:00.6 7:06/M
5 Karen Bearss Wayne MICHIGAN 1391 39 154 22:04.0 7:07/M
6 Brandy Criscenti Berkley MICHIGAN 1639 35 226 23:02.9 7:26/M
7 Lauree York Northville MI 1911 37 233 23:06.9 7:27/M
8 SHANNON LAURIE HOWELL MICHIGAN 666 37 247 23:15.6 7:30/M
9 Nicole Thomson Beverly Hills MICH 1228 39 323 24:06.3 7:46/M
10 Ashley Mardossian South Lyon MICHIGA 1736 38 346 24:23.2 7:52/M
11 MARY WILLIAMS WESTLAND MICHIGAN 1337 35 350 24:25.6 7:53/M
12 Andrea Sage Waterford MICHIGAN 1047 35 353 24:26.4 7:53/M
13 Amy Sielaff Milan MICHIGAN 1120 37 372 24:45.0 7:59/M
14 lynne ray jackson MICHIGAN 1530 35 375 24:48.7 8:00/M
15 Kari Cislo Milan MICHIGAN 220 36 376 24:49.0 8:00/M
16 Heather Juneau Bloomfield Hills M 566 36 401 25:04.7 8:05/M
17 Erin Stefanczak Walled Lake MICHIG 1173 35 410 25:09.6 8:07/M
18 Jenny Lendrum Plymouth MICHIGAN 677 37 433 25:17.6 8:09/M
19 Nicole Yesh Livonia MICHIGAN 1835 36 457 25:31.0 8:14/M
20 Akane Hodge Canton MICHIGAN 511 39 468 25:39.2 8:16/M
21 Christine Carroll Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1405 38 489 25:49.6 8:20/M
22 kelly craine davison MICHIGAN 254 36 490 25:49.9 8:20/M
23 Diana Hadley Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 463 35 497 25:52.6 8:21/M
24 Renee Harrison White Lake MICHIGA 478 35 510 25:57.4 8:22/M
25 Kris Araki-Tokushige Farmington Hills M 1915 35 517 26:00.5 8:23/M
26 MICHELE MIKONCZYK DEARBORN HEIGHTS M 802 39 564 26:20.3 8:30/M
27 Crystal Barrow 1980 37 565 26:20.6 8:30/M
28 Shadia Zayed Farmington Hills M 1837 35 570 26:22.8 8:30/M
29 Lori Gatmaitan Belleville MICHIGA 1670 37 586 26:28.0 8:32/M
30 christy skrine waterford MICHIGAN 1130 35 606 26:39.6 8:36/M
31 KELLIE LABARR YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 647 39 649 27:01.2 8:43/M
32 donna levos troy MICHIGAN 686 39 690 27:23.4 8:50/M
33 Abigail Callejas webberville MICHIG 178 35 699 27:28.5 8:52/M
34 Crissy McNulty Garden City MICHIG 782 38 715 27:37.2 8:55/M
35 LORI DUHART GRAND BLANC MICHIG 325 39 731 27:45.0 8:57/M
36 Jennifer Jackson Novi MICHIGAN 543 35 745 27:51.9 8:59/M
37 Beth Regner Troy MICHIGAN 1531 35 751 27:54.7 9:00/M
38 Erin Ross Novi MICHIGAN 1030 36 753 27:54.9 9:00/M
39 ANDREA KONG HOWELL MICHIGAN 623 35 780 28:06.9 9:04/M
40 LORIE PORTER SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1527 38 789 28:11.0 9:05/M
41 KATE O'CONNELL NOVI MICHIGAN 893 35 810 28:18.1 9:08/M
42 Heather Burnside South Lyon MICHIGA 1403 38 817 28:21.4 9:09/M
43 Michelle Kresnak Howell MICHIGAN 1709 35 818 28:22.3 9:09/M
44 Michele McGovern Farmington Hills M 1492 37 823 28:25.1 9:10/M
45 Angie Boccaccio Madison Heights MI 1395 35 843 28:35.1 9:13/M
46 sharon butler plymouth MICHIGAN 175 37 879 28:56.1 9:20/M
47 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea MICHIGAN 1133 38 882 28:56.7 9:20/M
48 Melanie Meadows Northville MI 1907 39 905 29:04.1 9:23/M
49 SANDY BAILEY COMMERCE TWP MICHI 48 36 910 29:06.7 9:23/M
50 Danielle Schaffer Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1068 38 912 29:08.2 9:24/M
51 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 1957 38 917 29:10.0 9:25/M
52 arin rafanowicz Northville MICHIGA 982 35 918 29:10.1 9:25/M
53 Cris McAleer Novi MICHIGAN 1487 38 937 29:19.5 9:27/M
54 Trisha Balazovic Farmington Hills M 51 38 963 29:35.3 9:33/M
55 abbie DeVee ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1652 36 991 29:45.9 9:36/M
56 Amber McLincha-Herrick Pleasant Ridge MIC 1495 36 1005 29:51.6 9:38/M
57 Amy Sargent Novi MICHIGAN 1543 36 1022 29:59.2 9:40/M
58 susan suddeth southgate MI 1986 39 1036 30:05.9 9:42/M
59 Christina Lewis Rockwood MICHIGAN 690 38 1081 30:29.6 9:50/M
60 Wendy Villemure Berkley MICHIGAN 1289 37 1100 30:38.8 9:53/M
61 BECKY SMITH NOVI MICHIGAN 1137 37 1109 30:41.4 9:54/M
62 JENNIFER BRUNS TROY MICHIGAN 157 39 1114 30:44.9 9:55/M
63 Klaudia Janek Clawson MICHIGAN 546 37 1115 30:45.1 9:55/M
64 Julie Pichler Northville MICHIGA 944 36 1161 31:11.8 10:04/M
65 Tamara Niemiec Garden City MICHIG 882 38 1162 31:12.0 10:04/M
66 Diana Malczewski Waterford MICHIGAN 1733 35 1164 31:12.2 10:04/M
67 SHARRY BRONSON FERNDALE MICHIGAN 147 39 1177 31:20.8 10:06/M
68 Shannon Ball Northville MICHIGA 1387 35 1187 31:24.3 10:08/M
69 Amy Polcyn Livonia MICHIGAN 961 37 1202 31:33.3 10:11/M
70 lourdes modina dearborn MI 1969 39 1216 31:38.7 10:12/M
71 Kris Miller Waterford MICHIGAN 805 39 1222 31:41.1 10:13/M
72 Cynthia Harman-Jones Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1683 35 1224 31:42.2 10:14/M
73 DEBBIE YAEKLE NOVI MICHIGAN 1833 39 1247 31:56.8 10:18/M
74 Meagan Polak Commerce Township 960 37 1249 31:57.7 10:18/M
75 Jackie Cook Brighton MICHIGAN 1415 35 1252 31:59.2 10:19/M
76 JULIE MCGURK NOVI MICHIGAN 771 38 1255 32:01.7 10:20/M
77 Amy Douglas Davisburg MICHIGAN 321 36 1264 32:09.8 10:22/M
78 Michelle Baker-Herring Belleville MICHIGA 1386 38 1270 32:13.0 10:24/M
79 Allison Bliss Lansing MICHIGAN 115 37 1272 32:13.7 10:24/M
80 Britany Affolter-Caine Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1595 37 1278 32:16.9 10:25/M
81 Amy Powell Livonia MICHIGAN 971 35 1279 32:17.0 10:25/M
82 Paula Dolson Jackson MICHIGAN 1424 36 1289 32:22.6 10:26/M
83 Stacie Zotkovich Commerce MICHIGAN 1379 38 1292 32:23.9 10:27/M
84 christy lorenz keego harbor MICHI 1475 36 1293 32:24.2 10:27/M
85 Janine Moscone Troy MICHIGAN 840 38 1307 32:32.4 10:30/M
86 Bridgett Alexander Howell MICHIGAN 16 36 1319 32:41.1 10:33/M
87 Andrea Gillies Livonia MICHIGAN 432 39 1322 32:44.0 10:34/M
88 REBECCA LAMARRE MILAN MICHIGAN 652 37 1333 32:55.9 10:37/M
89 Robin Myler Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1507 36 1341 33:02.0 10:39/M
90 Carri Underwood Farmington MICHIGA 1258 36 1343 33:02.9 10:39/M
91 Jennifer Perry Grosse Pointe Woods 931 38 1347 33:06.8 10:41/M
92 Julie Smith Oxford MICHIGAN 1141 38 1357 33:11.5 10:42/M
93 Tammy Strandberg Battle Creek MICHI 1562 38 1362 33:14.0 10:43/M
94 Carol Rowland Warren MICHIGAN 1035 37 1367 33:16.2 10:44/M
95 Lynda O'Donnell Northville MI 1879 38 1368 33:16.6 10:44/M
96 Laura Gardner Novi MICHIGAN 1669 37 1377 33:25.5 10:47/M
97 NANCY STOCK FLAT ROCK MICHIGAN 1810 39 1381 33:27.1 10:47/M
98 Kelly Stroker Clawson MICHIGAN 1563 35 1392 33:33.9 10:49/M
99 SARAH JOHNSON BIRMINGHAM MICHIGA 560 37 1393 33:34.4 10:50/M
100 Melissa Minuth Saline MICHIGAN 812 35 1401 33:40.8 10:52/M
101 Kristee Hartman Whitmore Lake MICH 480 39 1407 33:45.5 10:53/M
102 Sara Gronewold Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 457 39 1419 33:57.6 10:57/M
103 Kassia Martin Hazel Park MICHIGA 1738 36 1425 34:05.3 11:00/M
104 Kelly Greener Farmington Hills M 1439 37 1426 34:05.8 11:00/M
105 Ashara McKee-Williams Farmington MICHIGA 774 38 1431 34:09.5 11:01/M
106 Stephanie Eisenberg Bloomfield Hills M 338 37 1435 34:11.2 11:02/M
107 stacey whelan commerce MICHIGAN 1320 37 1460 34:35.6 11:09/M
108 Martha Goldberg West Bloomfield MI 444 37 1461 34:35.6 11:09/M
109 Suzanne Makowski Farmington Hills M 721 35 1476 34:46.9 11:13/M
110 Deborah Wren 1871 35 1490 35:05.9 11:19/M
111 Theresa Johnson Novi MICHIGAN 1691 36 1498 35:08.6 11:20/M
112 Caryn Dean Allen Park MICHIGA 293 39 1509 35:19.5 11:24/M
113 Lizbeth Cruz Auburn Hills MICHI 1417 35 1521 35:28.0 11:26/M
114 Amy Haratyk Canton MICHIGAN 472 39 1523 35:30.7 11:27/M
115 Jennifer Furkas Huron Township MI 1882 38 1529 35:38.3 11:30/M
116 Laura Andrews Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 27 36 1544 35:50.0 11:34/M
117 Mica Bolinger Novi MICHIGAN 120 39 1548 35:57.0 11:36/M
118 Kelly Rysso Brighton MICHIGAN 1789 35 1559 36:13.1 11:41/M
119 Laurel Rachiele Novi MICHIGAN 978 39 1561 36:16.9 11:42/M
120 KARA GENTILE SOUTHGATE MICHIGAN 415 35 1564 36:21.1 11:44/M
121 patricia krasusky berkley MICHIGAN 634 36 1565 36:25.0 11:45/M
122 Amy Converse Fenton MICHIGAN 238 39 1570 36:38.4 11:49/M
123 Laura Redman Royal Oak MICHIGAN 996 38 1575 36:57.5 11:55/M
124 Darci Merollis Livonia MICHIGAN 794 38 1579 37:00.5 11:56/M
125 Genie Moyer Farmington MICHIGA 1505 38 1587 37:07.6 11:58/M
126 vesna temelkovski Commerce Township 1567 38 1594 37:17.6 12:02/M
127 Amy Stom Northville MI 1890 39 1630 38:05.9 12:17/M
128 MELANEY LAMBERT TAYLOR MICHIGAN 654 39 1637 38:31.4 12:25/M
129 Tonya Shea Brighton MICHIGAN 1105 39 1655 38:55.8 12:33/M
130 JENNIFER BARRY YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 64 39 1656 38:56.4 12:34/M
131 AMY PIZZIMENTI BROWNSTOWN MICHIGA 955 35 1658 38:58.8 12:34/M
132 Nicole Glovier Warren MICHIGAN 1672 39 1660 39:11.7 12:38/M
133 Yuen Hom Bloomfield Hills M 514 38 1668 39:25.8 12:43/M
134 Inna Herbst Farmington hills M 500 37 1676 39:41.4 12:48/M
135 Rose Moya Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 847 36 1679 39:48.4 12:50/M
136 Kristen Cochran Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 226 37 1685 39:58.5 12:54/M
137 sara boritzki canton MI 122 35 1690 40:09.5 12:57/M
138 Cindy Naszradi Northville MI 1897 37 1692 40:12.3 12:58/M
139 Wendy Nemzek Novi MICHIGAN 875 37 1701 40:52.2 13:11/M
140 Anissa Majer Saline MICHIGAN 1477 39 1702 40:58.6 13:13/M
141 Elaine Jurek Walled Lake MICHIG 567 38 1718 41:43.6 13:27/M
142 Amanda Dix Southfield MICHIGA 310 35 1723 41:55.0 13:31/M
143 leigh wolf commerce MICHIGAN 1358 36 1732 42:51.4 13:49/M
144 Beverly Cornell Madison Heights MI 248 36 1737 43:19.1 13:58/M
145 DIDO PIOTROWSKI NOVI MICHIGAN 954 38 1762 45:22.4 14:38/M
146 CHARLOTTE ROBINSON DETROIT MICHIGAN 1016 35 1812 52:36.2 16:58/M
147 Katie Berry Plymouth MICHIGAN 97 35 1828 55:46.7 17:59/M
148 HEATHER BARTNICKI TRENTON MICHIGAN 65 38 1835 56:47.1 18:19/M
149 Lisa Nguyen Livonia MICHIGAN 877 39 1840 1:00:03.7 19:22/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 amy gluck 2012 40 59 20:00.2 6:27/M
2 Jennifer Smith Novi MICHIGAN 1140 42 75 20:19.2 6:33/M
3 MIKELLE ADAMCZYK NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 4 40 89 20:46.5 6:42/M
4 kimberly bedigian novi MICHIGAN 80 41 214 22:51.6 7:22/M
5 ROBIN LINFIELD SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1469 42 228 23:04.9 7:26/M
6 Trish VanOrd South Lyon MICHIGA 1575 42 241 23:12.2 7:29/M
7 LISA BROWER YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 150 44 242 23:12.4 7:29/M
8 Lauren Foresman Brighton MICHIGAN 379 40 276 23:33.0 7:36/M
9 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MICHIGA 1088 43 299 23:52.7 7:42/M
10 Jodi Sandvik Walled Lake MICHIG 1791 42 317 24:04.8 7:46/M
11 Amy Krzyzanowski Plymouth MICHIGAN 638 43 320 24:06.1 7:46/M
12 Jennifer Kennedy Novi MICHIGAN 600 41 381 24:54.1 8:02/M
13 Pam Conklin Wixom MI 2020 43 434 25:19.0 8:10/M
14 ANN R. SMITH BRIGHTON MICHIGAN 1136 43 452 25:28.4 8:13/M
15 Candie Gerlach New Hudson MICHIGA 417 40 453 25:28.9 8:13/M
16 Laura Thompson Brighton MICHIGAN 1816 41 467 25:38.9 8:16/M
17 Laura Fletcher Flint MICHIGAN 373 43 474 25:43.5 8:18/M
18 Amy Paulson Fraser MICHIGAN 923 40 496 25:52.0 8:21/M
19 Tracy Feliks South Lyon MICHIGA 1660 40 506 25:56.0 8:22/M
20 GERRI HARMER BROWNSTOWN MICHIGA 1684 43 562 26:18.7 8:29/M
21 JENNIFER HOLMES NOVI MICHIGAN 512 42 603 26:37.7 8:35/M
22 jodi gonska Beverly Hills MICH 446 44 605 26:39.5 8:36/M
23 FELICIA PETERSEN HOWELL MICHIGAN 935 42 617 26:45.8 8:38/M
24 DAWN CHATMAN LIVONIA MICHIGAN 209 43 625 26:50.6 8:39/M
25 Tina Robinson-Adamski Plymouth MICHIGAN 1537 44 635 26:53.8 8:40/M
26 Beverley Meloche Windsor ONTARIO 787 42 678 27:13.4 8:47/M
27 Melanie Davis Novi MICHIGAN 1645 41 748 27:52.7 8:59/M
28 Alexis Megyesi Novi MICHIGAN 1749 43 750 27:53.9 9:00/M
29 Carolyn Schiff West Bloomfield MI 1074 42 755 27:57.0 9:01/M
30 lisa fox Saline MICHIGAN 387 43 770 28:03.2 9:03/M
31 Michelle Lanesky Bloomfield Hills M 1716 40 802 28:15.4 9:07/M
32 Marni Arnett Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1381 42 805 28:16.0 9:07/M
33 Debbie Sebring Riga MICHIGAN 1097 41 809 28:18.0 9:08/M
34 Crystal Dolence Brownstown MICHIGA 316 41 815 28:20.2 9:08/M
35 KELLY FEDELE SOUTHGATE MICHIGAN 358 41 816 28:20.9 9:08/M
36 Denise Levens Orion Township MIC 1724 41 830 28:29.1 9:11/M
37 Kandi Cosbitt st. clair shores M 1637 41 852 28:40.1 9:15/M
38 TARA COVERT WESTLAND MICHIGAN 250 41 856 28:41.6 9:15/M
39 tammy ross wyandotte MICHIGAN 1032 41 866 28:48.8 9:17/M
40 Kimberly Giacobbe Macomb MICHIGAN 425 40 869 28:49.4 9:18/M
41 Christina Noles Northville MICHIGA 1763 42 888 28:58.3 9:21/M
42 Christy Kozlowski Pinckney MICHIGAN 1707 41 904 29:03.8 9:22/M
43 Tammy Beaudoin Taylor MICHIGAN 1612 43 906 29:04.6 9:23/M
44 Suzanne Hollyer Wolverine lake MIC 1445 43 927 29:17.1 9:27/M
45 Carol Oconnell Walled lake MICHIG 1767 41 972 29:39.6 9:34/M
46 Susan Tulpa Howell MICHIGAN 1255 44 977 29:40.6 9:34/M
47 Paige Guzman West Bloomfield MI 461 43 982 29:43.3 9:35/M
48 mercy williams Novi MI 1990 42 1010 29:53.2 9:38/M
49 KRISTI KALLEN NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 1696 41 1018 29:57.4 9:40/M
50 KRISTA REAID BRIGHTON MICHIGAN 992 43 1035 30:04.7 9:42/M
51 Janis Seabolt Northville MICHIGA 1096 42 1037 30:06.1 9:43/M
52 GERI ZELDES NOVI MICHIGAN 1376 40 1038 30:06.8 9:43/M
53 Teresa Kissling-Aksena West Bloomfield MI 1881 40 1039 30:07.1 9:43/M
54 TERRI GILLIES FOWLERVILLE MICHIG 433 40 1046 30:11.1 9:44/M
55 Sarah Weber Canton MICHIGAN 1308 40 1061 30:19.2 9:47/M
56 Maria Alejandra Albarran Novi MICHIGAN 14 41 1062 30:20.3 9:47/M
57 Debra Stocki Huntington Woods M 1561 42 1065 30:21.9 9:47/M
58 rose ritter Huntington Woods M 1536 40 1066 30:21.9 9:47/M
59 Dina Morrison Brownstown MICHIGA 836 40 1085 30:32.8 9:51/M
60 monique castria ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1628 44 1088 30:34.1 9:52/M
61 AMANDA FOWLER ALLEN PARK MICHIGA 384 43 1096 30:37.6 9:53/M
62 Mary Potts Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1779 41 1123 30:51.4 9:57/M
63 geri thomas waterford MICHIGAN 1218 41 1128 30:53.7 9:58/M
64 kim morencie wyandotte MICHIGAN 1500 43 1139 31:00.2 10:00/M
65 Stacy Trott Walled Lake MICHIG 1251 41 1156 31:09.9 10:03/M
66 Tammie Bryant Huntington Woods M 160 44 1167 31:14.4 10:05/M
67 MARY MARGARET NIEHAUS FARMINGTON MICHIGA 880 42 1171 31:15.8 10:05/M
68 Dora Cardenas canton MICHIGAN 187 42 1172 31:16.0 10:05/M
69 Sharon Zalewski Harper Woods MI 1895 41 1179 31:22.5 10:07/M
70 Jennifer Daniels Canton MICHIGAN 275 43 1188 31:24.8 10:08/M
71 Nicola Norton Ann Arbor MI 2018 41 1191 31:26.1 10:08/M
72 Maria Zaampierollo 2019 41 1194 31:28.1 10:09/M
73 Tracey Darling Montrose MICHIGAN 276 42 1197 31:30.9 10:10/M
74 Stephanie Reich West Bloomfield MI 1532 41 1200 31:31.9 10:10/M
75 Tammy ODonohue Pinckney MICHIGAN 895 40 1254 32:00.0 10:19/M
76 Michelle Lobbia Novi MICHIGAN 1470 42 1281 32:18.0 10:25/M
77 Vanessa Senyk Capac MICHIGAN 1550 41 1295 32:25.5 10:27/M
78 Lisa Hemgesberg Grand Blanc MICHIG 497 43 1303 32:30.6 10:29/M
79 Jennifer Sproul Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1165 40 1306 32:32.0 10:30/M
80 Ann Wegryn Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1311 41 1309 32:32.9 10:30/M
81 Kari Nelson Farmington MICHIGA 874 40 1311 32:34.1 10:30/M
82 Amy Kiesel Royal Oak MICHIGAN 605 41 1329 32:48.7 10:35/M
83 Sashi Sarvananda Rochester Hills MI 1544 40 1340 33:01.0 10:39/M
84 Diana O'Leary Pinckney MICHIGAN 897 40 1363 33:14.0 10:43/M
85 Laura Huff St Clair Shores MI 527 44 1380 33:26.3 10:47/M
86 ANNA MARIE MONDRO PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 821 43 1387 33:30.8 10:48/M
87 MICHELLE SORENSEN SOUTHGATE MICHIGAN 1557 43 1420 33:58.1 10:57/M
88 Sandy Shafer New Hudson MICHIGA 1102 42 1447 34:20.1 11:05/M
89 Kim Bloch Brighton MI 1944 42 1478 34:48.0 11:14/M
90 Lisa Detmer Northville MICHIGA 302 44 1484 34:59.9 11:17/M
91 Tricia Zabiega New Hudson MICHIGA 1373 41 1487 35:02.7 11:18/M
92 Heidi Hopper Mason MICHIGAN 1446 40 1489 35:04.6 11:19/M
93 JACQUELYN CARROLL NEWPORT MICHIGAN 196 42 1506 35:15.8 11:22/M
94 Christie Nickson Commerce MICHIGAN 878 42 1519 35:27.1 11:26/M
95 Beth Boote Gregory MICHIGAN 121 43 1527 35:31.9 11:27/M
96 MICHELLE ENGELBERT FLAT ROCK MICHIGAN 345 40 1534 35:44.2 11:32/M
97 Lisa Camfield Wixom MICHIGAN 180 43 1535 35:44.9 11:32/M
98 heather clark pinckney MICHIGAN 222 42 1539 35:47.2 11:33/M
99 Kimberly White Livonia MICHIGAN 1326 43 1553 36:04.0 11:38/M
100 Laurie Leskovitz Farmington Hills M 682 41 1580 37:00.7 11:56/M
101 Lisa LaFave Livonia MICHIGAN 650 40 1585 37:05.6 11:58/M
102 Laura Lies Berkley MICHIGAN 696 43 1589 37:09.1 11:59/M
103 Denise ORourke Farmington Hills M 909 41 1612 37:42.9 12:10/M
104 Heather Gray Fraser MICHIGAN 449 41 1627 38:02.8 12:16/M
105 KELLIE CARLTON LIVONIA MICHIGAN 193 44 1636 38:29.0 12:25/M
106 Amy McDonald Commerce Twp MICHI 1746 41 1639 38:34.6 12:26/M
107 Gillian Maynard Grand Ledge MICHIG 754 40 1641 38:39.3 12:28/M
108 Jackie Ray Grass Lake MICHIGA 1782 43 1643 38:40.6 12:28/M
109 Michelle Clark Commerce Township 224 43 1650 38:47.0 12:31/M
110 Holly Wasilewski Commerce Township 1304 40 1651 38:47.5 12:31/M
111 Erin Timmermann Northville MICHIGA 1235 41 1657 38:57.8 12:34/M
112 MARIA SPOSITA MILFORD MICHIGAN 1164 42 1688 40:07.8 12:56/M
113 Chrysantha Norwood Detroit MICHIGAN 889 40 1691 40:10.1 12:57/M
114 Kathleen Dennis Saline MICHIGAN 1651 43 1700 40:48.0 13:10/M
115 Marlene Ordway Dearborn MICHIGAN 906 43 1715 41:26.4 13:22/M
116 Bridget Harris Hazel Park MICHIGA 476 41 1724 41:55.2 13:31/M
117 Pamela McCaskill Northville MICHIGA 1744 42 1740 43:53.7 14:09/M
118 kelly morse dearborn MICHIGAN 839 43 1756 45:14.7 14:35/M
119 sonia geronimo novi MICHIGAN 421 42 1769 45:56.5 14:49/M
120 carolyn phelps gross point MI 1996 43 1771 46:08.5 14:53/M
121 wendy turner salina MI 1991 43 1772 46:08.7 14:53/M
122 mary zielinski Novi MI 1918 40 1775 46:19.6 14:56/M
123 DANA BLASZKOWSKI PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 110 41 1791 48:34.6 15:40/M
124 SZRZI KOSTER-MOCKERIDGE ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1706 41 1793 48:35.4 15:40/M
125 GWYNETH FISHER LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1431 41 1807 51:34.4 16:38/M
126 Elise Hill Dexter MICHIGAN 509 41 1815 53:08.2 17:08/M
127 Mary Ellison Northville MICHIGA 342 43 1816 53:16.4 17:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 leslie braun Grand Blanc, MI 484 139 49 167 22:13.4 7:10/M
2 sharon mulligan sterling hts MI 1953 46 198 22:40.5 7:19/M
3 Kyra Fleming Saline MICHIGAN 1665 45 222 22:57.9 7:24/M
4 Michelle Groechel Novi MI 1869 48 259 23:25.1 7:33/M
5 sahoko little South Lyon MICHIGA 701 48 281 23:36.7 7:37/M
6 michelle avey livonia MICHIGAN 42 48 302 23:56.5 7:43/M
7 julie cauvin brighton MICHIGAN 205 46 325 24:06.4 7:46/M
8 Stacey Cerroni Commerce Twp. MICH 207 48 414 25:11.1 8:07/M
9 Kris Hunt Wixom MICHIGAN 1449 46 450 25:27.6 8:13/M
10 Anita Thurm Troy MICHIGAN 1229 48 486 25:48.1 8:19/M
11 Linda Hall Grosse Pointe MICH 465 47 520 26:01.2 8:24/M
12 KATHLEEN KOERBER WOLVERINE LAKE MIC 619 46 568 26:22.5 8:30/M
13 Ann Hansen Novi MICHIGAN 470 45 611 26:42.3 8:37/M
14 Colleen Pilgrim Northville MICHIGA 949 46 612 26:42.4 8:37/M
15 KRISTEN DELONEY Flushing MICHIGAN 299 46 626 26:51.4 8:40/M
16 jeanette martin st.clair shores MI 735 48 627 26:51.5 8:40/M
17 LAURA FERGLE ROCHESTER HILLS MI 360 45 639 26:54.6 8:41/M
18 Anne Winters Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1349 47 652 27:03.0 8:44/M
19 Yvette Brooks White Lake MICHIGA 148 46 659 27:06.6 8:45/M
20 LAURIE CROSSMAN FARMINGTON HILLS M 261 49 685 27:18.4 8:48/M
21 Rena Livernois Grosse Ile MICHIGA 703 47 687 27:20.5 8:49/M
22 cindy williams Plymouth MICHIGAN 1828 46 707 27:34.5 8:54/M
23 kathleen erz st clair shores MI 350 47 711 27:36.7 8:54/M
24 Amy Player Novi MICHIGAN 956 46 729 27:43.9 8:56/M
25 Karol Ostrowski Northville MICHIGA 1516 46 744 27:51.4 8:59/M
26 Angela Grunn Howell MICHIGAN 1680 48 761 27:59.1 9:02/M
27 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MICHIGAN 162 45 781 28:07.6 9:04/M
28 CHRISTA BEKKER CANTON MICHIGAN 82 48 782 28:08.3 9:05/M
29 Diane Wheelock Northville MICHIGA 1318 49 796 28:13.9 9:06/M
30 MARIAH LYONS CANTON MICHIGAN 713 46 804 28:15.8 9:07/M
31 Dawn Swain Davison MICHIGAN 1195 48 829 28:28.4 9:11/M
32 Gaby Zoroya Novi MICHIGAN 1838 49 831 28:29.9 9:11/M
33 Shelly Welton Chelsea MICHIGAN 1314 47 835 28:32.5 9:12/M
34 Ruth Hurwitz Huntington Woods M 534 46 839 28:34.2 9:13/M
35 KATHLEEN REIBER CHESTERFIELD TWP M 1000 46 873 28:51.7 9:18/M
36 Susan Young-Schmidt Ann arbor MICHIGAN 1590 45 909 29:06.3 9:23/M
37 NADINE BURNS SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 170 49 915 29:09.9 9:24/M
38 Barb Land Waterford MICHIGAN 1714 48 1013 29:55.5 9:39/M
39 MELISSA NORKO PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 1765 47 1020 29:58.6 9:40/M
40 Helene Potoff Southfield MI 1950 49 1063 30:20.9 9:47/M
41 Kathleen Thurn Plymouth MICHIGAN 1230 46 1075 30:27.8 9:49/M
42 Kelly Roberts Linden MICHIGAN 1787 48 1080 30:29.6 9:50/M
43 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MICHIG 247 47 1107 30:40.3 9:54/M
44 LESLIE TAYLOR-ORING VANDERCOOK LAKE MI 1213 45 1113 30:44.2 9:55/M
45 RUTH KERBYSON HOWELL MICHIGAN 601 47 1116 30:47.0 9:56/M
46 Annette David Trenton MICHIGAN 280 45 1130 30:55.5 9:58/M
47 Kathy Falk Saint Clair Shores 357 45 1146 31:04.2 10:01/M
48 Joan Haskell-O'Donnell Highland MICHIGAN 483 49 1147 31:04.4 10:01/M
49 brenda baldwin ann arbor MI 1985 45 1150 31:06.6 10:02/M
50 Laura Dickey Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 306 49 1153 31:07.0 10:02/M
51 Jennifer Florey Grand Blanc MICHIG 376 46 1160 31:11.5 10:04/M
52 Annelise Woitulewicz Taylor MICHIGAN 1830 45 1173 31:16.6 10:05/M
53 Tina Cordero Northville MICHIGA 1416 47 1211 31:37.0 10:12/M
54 ANDREA SCHULTZ NOVI MICHIGAN 1084 48 1219 31:40.3 10:13/M
55 Kim Goering Northville MICHIGA 437 46 1226 31:43.2 10:14/M
56 KRISTIN SABATINI ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1046 45 1246 31:56.5 10:18/M
57 Laurie Kelly Plymouth MICHIGAN 1456 46 1302 32:29.5 10:29/M
58 andrea siegel west bloomfield MI 1117 46 1313 32:36.7 10:31/M
59 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 801 49 1316 32:39.9 10:32/M
60 kerreen conley belleville MICHIGA 235 45 1328 32:46.9 10:34/M
61 Anne Lewis Novi MICHIGAN 688 47 1353 33:09.2 10:42/M
62 KATHY SHAW ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1104 45 1364 33:14.4 10:43/M
63 Julie Nelson Plymouth MICHIGAN 873 49 1369 33:17.8 10:44/M
64 DARLENE REIMANN TROY MICHIGAN 1002 48 1378 33:25.8 10:47/M
65 Lia Bernstein Canton MICHIGAN 96 48 1403 33:44.5 10:53/M
66 KIM KELLY LAKE ORION MICHIGA 598 47 1404 33:44.6 10:53/M
67 Kimberley Sage Novi MICHIGAN 1049 46 1421 33:59.0 10:58/M
68 Michelle Billingsley Grosse Pointe MICH 102 47 1457 34:32.0 11:08/M
69 Patricia Gearhart Chelsea MICHIGAN 412 48 1469 34:40.0 11:11/M
70 Denise Berecz West Bloomfield MI 92 48 1474 34:43.1 11:12/M
71 Judith Dennis Waterford MICHIGAN 301 47 1475 34:44.2 11:12/M
72 Beverly Waite Plymouth MICHIGAN 1295 48 1485 35:00.2 11:17/M
73 MALINDA MATNEY ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 743 45 1504 35:13.8 11:22/M
74 Julie Casler Canton MICHIGAN 201 47 1530 35:39.5 11:30/M
75 Shannon Fry Davison MICHIGAN 1435 45 1532 35:43.2 11:31/M
76 Giselle Maira Livionia NEW YORK 718 45 1533 35:44.2 11:32/M
77 Felecia Studstill Detroit MICHIGAN 1188 47 1541 35:48.6 11:33/M
78 Trisha Mozdzierz Brighton MICHIGAN 849 47 1571 36:41.3 11:50/M
79 Diane Bryan Plymouth MICHIGAN 159 46 1577 36:57.7 11:55/M
80 Nickie Bateson Novi MICHIGAN 70 48 1590 37:14.8 12:01/M
81 DIANE STANTON LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1170 47 1593 37:17.6 12:02/M
82 Karen Dearing Novi MICHIGAN 294 47 1605 37:31.5 12:06/M
83 Julie Lowe ferndale MICHIGAN 706 47 1607 37:33.4 12:07/M
84 Andrea Myloyde Detroit MICHIGAN 862 45 1613 37:43.5 12:10/M
85 MARIANNE RADIN LAKE ORION MICHIGA 981 47 1622 37:56.2 12:14/M
86 Kristi Tesarz Canton MICHIGAN 1568 48 1626 38:02.7 12:16/M
87 gina fletcher fraser MICHIGAN 372 45 1628 38:03.4 12:16/M
88 Pamela Mardeusz New Hudson MICHIGA 731 49 1654 38:53.3 12:33/M
89 CHRISTA WILLIAMS NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 1335 49 1659 39:09.8 12:38/M
90 Darla Pooley Warren MICHIGAN 964 46 1666 39:18.9 12:41/M
91 stephanie aguirre waterford MICHIGAN 9 47 1681 39:49.5 12:51/M
92 Elaine Tate Farmington HillS M 1861 49 1698 40:38.0 13:06/M
93 LAURA KEHLER LIVONIA MICHIGAN 590 48 1726 42:12.5 13:37/M
94 Carla Smith Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1803 48 1727 42:18.6 13:39/M
95 Terri Mezel Howell MICHIGAN 1752 46 1743 44:10.6 14:15/M
96 KARIN RAPP WHITMORE LAKE MICH 988 48 1754 45:01.3 14:31/M
97 Lisa Alawie Dearborn Heights M 1851 47 1764 45:38.7 14:43/M
98 AMY MCCARTHY COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1489 49 1773 46:12.9 14:54/M
99 Sarah Ross Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1031 47 1792 48:35.2 15:40/M
100 diane belesky south lyon MICHIGA 85 47 1795 48:43.1 15:43/M
101 KELLY SCHEFF LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1072 48 1796 49:02.9 15:49/M
102 Sherry Smith Willis MICHIGAN 1150 47 1801 49:27.0 15:57/M
103 Mary Petrella Rochester Hills MI 938 49 1806 51:16.3 16:32/M
104 Cariana Robinson Redford MICHIGAN 1015 45 1811 52:36.1 16:58/M
105 Amy Valle Canton MICHIGAN 1268 45 1823 54:29.9 17:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 CLAIRE DEDOW CLARKSTON MICHIGAN 295 51 341 24:18.1 7:50/M
2 Heather McNamara Brighton MICHIGAN 779 50 374 24:46.6 7:59/M
3 Kristin Pitcairn Rochester MICHIGAN 1525 51 554 26:14.8 8:28/M
4 mary pope pinckney MICHIGAN 965 53 572 26:23.3 8:31/M
5 Lauren Piontkowski Sylvan Lake MICHIG 952 53 600 26:35.6 8:35/M
6 Susan Williams Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1339 51 602 26:36.9 8:35/M
7 LORI WINTERS PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 1829 51 646 26:59.6 8:42/M
8 Karen Butler Commerce Township 1622 50 651 27:02.6 8:43/M
9 Sara Figueroa Fraser MICHIGAN 1430 52 681 27:15.0 8:47/M
10 Kristina Walker Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1296 51 697 27:27.1 8:51/M
11 Jennifer Kramer Novi MICHIGAN 633 52 740 27:50.9 8:59/M
12 Anne Addesso Ypsilanti Twp MICH 7 51 749 27:53.3 9:00/M
13 BARB CASLER-MIKULSKI CANTON MICHIGAN 202 53 786 28:10.3 9:05/M
14 Kathy Gauthier Clarkston MICHIGAN 1436 53 877 28:54.9 9:19/M
15 Eileen Duchane Grand Rapids MICHI 1654 52 920 29:10.3 9:25/M
16 WANDA YENKEL COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1588 50 965 29:35.6 9:33/M
17 Lora Obranum Novi MI 1884 54 1056 30:17.0 9:46/M
18 Kathi Black Novi MICHIGAN 105 54 1076 30:27.9 9:49/M
19 JANENNE HOWELL CANTON MICHIGAN 525 51 1102 30:39.3 9:53/M
20 Gloria Hage Northville MICHIGA 464 51 1149 31:05.9 10:02/M
21 Kathy VanDeWege Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1276 53 1152 31:06.8 10:02/M
22 Nancy Sue Lacy Allen Park MICHIGA 648 53 1155 31:08.8 10:03/M
23 susan salter walled lake MI 1886 53 1181 31:23.1 10:07/M
24 Theresa Wall Flushing MICHIGAN 1300 54 1190 31:25.2 10:08/M
25 Debbie Johnson Plymouth MICHIGAN 556 51 1232 31:47.1 10:15/M
26 kathleen elken ann arbor MI 1952 52 1267 32:12.2 10:23/M
27 Mickey Thomas Canton MICHIGAN 1222 51 1273 32:13.9 10:24/M
28 SUE TEWS CHINA MICHIGAN 1216 52 1310 32:33.1 10:30/M
29 Lisa McGinn Novi MICHIGAN 768 51 1321 32:42.7 10:33/M
30 debbie villaire Livonia MI 1920 53 1336 32:58.6 10:38/M
31 Leslie Young Farmington Hills M 1372 53 1424 34:05.0 11:00/M
32 Julie Sisson Novi MICHIGAN 1126 51 1446 34:19.5 11:04/M
33 Kim Andreano West Bloomfield MI 26 50 1452 34:25.2 11:06/M
34 Candace Moon-Carlson Flint MICHIGAN 824 51 1464 34:38.4 11:10/M
35 Linda Barabash Grass Lake MICHIGA 55 53 1465 34:38.7 11:10/M
36 susan campbell novi MICHIGAN 185 50 1477 34:47.7 11:13/M
37 Pam Bell West Bloomfield MI 1613 51 1481 34:52.0 11:15/M
38 Carol Williamson Dearborn Heights M 1341 53 1602 37:28.5 12:05/M
39 DANITA MILBECK DEARBORN MICHIGAN 803 53 1610 37:39.8 12:09/M
40 Karen Chapman Atlanta MICHIGAN 1631 51 1614 37:45.0 12:11/M
41 ELLEN JANNETTE COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1450 53 1635 38:24.2 12:23/M
42 Marilyn Schumaker Lake Orion MICHIGA 1794 51 1649 38:46.7 12:30/M
43 Susi Cook Farmington Hills M 1635 50 1682 39:50.1 12:51/M
44 Cathy Kansman Farmington Hills M 574 50 1693 40:12.5 12:58/M
45 KAREN NORTH NOVI MICHIGAN 888 51 1694 40:28.3 13:03/M
46 Roxanne Moses Walled Lake MICHIG 841 52 1696 40:34.1 13:05/M
47 Fran Tadajewski Novi MICHIGAN 1206 51 1799 49:13.9 15:53/M
48 Elizabeth Keating Farmington Hills M 585 51 1800 49:13.9 15:53/M
49 Kathleen Blanco Redford MICHIGAN 109 50 1810 52:35.4 16:58/M
50 MICHELLE VEINO RIVERVIEW MICHIGAN 1283 51 1814 52:53.4 17:04/M
51 Donna Burke Farmington Hills M 168 51 1817 53:18.2 17:12/M
52 Kathryn Marorne Clawson MICHIGAN 734 54 1825 54:50.6 17:41/M
53 Beth Ann Wilson Northville MICHIGA 1346 53 1830 56:19.9 18:10/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joan Mathews Maumee OHIO 1740 55 138 21:50.6 7:03/M
2 JANE SANDERS WHITE LAKE MICHIGA 1058 56 295 23:50.8 7:41/M
3 PEGGY GEROU PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 422 55 724 27:42.0 8:56/M
4 CAMILLE FITZSIMMONS ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1432 58 763 28:00.5 9:02/M
5 Cathy Burr Farmington MICHIGA 171 55 792 28:13.1 9:06/M
6 Molly Fournier Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 383 55 854 28:41.1 9:15/M
7 Debbie Wiley Howell MICHIGAN 1329 55 923 29:13.7 9:25/M
8 gloria arreguin-ison livonia MICHIGAN 39 55 943 29:23.6 9:29/M
9 Vicki Dolliver Linden MICHIGAN 317 55 951 29:28.3 9:30/M
10 Catherine Goddard Royal oak MICHIGAN 435 57 993 29:46.6 9:36/M
11 Judi Connelly Northville MICHIGA 236 59 1034 30:04.7 9:42/M
12 Susan Hughes Novi MICHIGAN 529 55 1159 31:10.9 10:03/M
13 Janice Boyd Huntington Woods M 133 57 1355 33:10.0 10:42/M
14 Marla Ewing Bloomfield Hills M 353 57 1372 33:18.6 10:45/M
15 Deb Drummond Ferndale MI 1942 56 1462 34:37.4 11:10/M
16 Wendy DeVee Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1653 57 1488 35:04.2 11:19/M
17 DEBBIE KEITH WATERFORD MICHIGAN 594 56 1499 35:08.9 11:20/M
18 Kathleen Dobson Smiths Creek MICHI 314 57 1581 37:02.9 11:57/M
19 JEAN CARTWRIGHT NOVI MICHIGAN 1406 56 1617 37:48.0 12:12/M
20 Sandra Leonard Utica MICHIGAN 1723 56 1619 37:49.2 12:12/M
21 BILLIE MARIE DIEL GRASS LAKE MICHIGA 307 57 1699 40:40.3 13:07/M
22 Sue Smith Birmingham MI 1849 57 1716 41:35.5 13:25/M
23 Cynthia Szelag Farmington Hills M 1566 56 1734 43:12.2 13:56/M
24 Cathie Creely Dearborn MICHIGAN 258 58 1735 43:18.2 13:58/M
25 Pamela Bennett Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 90 57 1767 45:50.7 14:47/M
26 Carol Marcis Taylor MICHIGAN 1480 56 1780 47:20.7 15:16/M
27 Catherine Krull Saline MICHIGAN 636 56 1803 50:06.2 16:10/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 MAUREEN WEBSTER DEARBORN MICHIGAN 1309 61 775 28:04.7 9:03/M
2 Cheyenne Curran Milford MICHIGAN 264 62 954 29:30.0 9:31/M
3 SHEILA FITZGIBBONS JACKSON MICHIGAN 367 61 1067 30:23.4 9:48/M
4 Mary Korson Pleasant Ridge MIC 627 63 1383 33:27.6 10:47/M
5 Gayl Casgrain Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 198 63 1524 35:30.7 11:27/M
6 MARGO HEBERT MILFORD MICHIGAN 493 63 1675 39:39.1 12:47/M
7 Paula Morningstar Canton MICHIGAN 830 63 1766 45:50.5 14:47/M
8 KATHY BELISLE CANTON MICHIGAN 86 62 1797 49:10.9 15:52/M
9 Evelyn Oliver Southfield MICHIGA 901 60 1821 54:08.2 17:28/M
10 JANIS HERR REDFORD MICHIGAN 502 63 1827 55:00.1 17:45/M
11 Kathleen Potempa Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 968 63 1831 56:33.6 18:15/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 ADELE SOWINSKI ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1159 66 1334 32:58.1 10:38/M
2 Carol Petersen Northville MICHIGA 934 67 1757 45:20.7 14:37/M
3 Nedra Hadous Dearborn MI 1853 68 1763 45:37.8 14:43/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 ELLEN NITZ BRIGHTON MICHIGAN 885 71 850 28:39.6 9:15/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Andersen Milford MICHIGAN 1597 25 1 15:22.9 4:57/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth MICHIGAN 639 40 13 17:28.6 5:38/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 john butsic Ypsilanti MI 1965 0 5 16:25.2 5:18/M
2 john martinez hudson MI 1940 0 113 21:27.4 6:55/M
3 mitch schirr midland MI 1989 0 270 23:28.3 7:34/M
4 james kish maghetic spring MI 1877 0 280 23:36.4 7:37/M
5 john lanrena MI 1962 0 361 24:33.2 7:55/M
6 allan ingraham woodhaven MI 1927 0 493 25:51.1 8:20/M
7 kevin robson detroit MI 1929 0 783 28:08.7 9:05/M
8 kenneth bumgardner canton MI 1901 0 855 28:41.6 9:15/M
9 james debenc 2015 0 968 29:38.3 9:34/M
10 shoichi ikechi Novi MI 1906 0 1552 36:02.7 11:37/M
11 ed paulson fraser MI 1972 0 1563 36:19.6 11:43/M
12 george clim clarkston MI 1960 0 1578 36:58.7 11:55/M
Top

Male 5 to 9

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nate Bowman Farmington MICHIGA 128 9 631 26:52.3 8:40/M
2 Peter Caine Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1625 9 642 26:54.9 8:41/M
3 Emilio Moya Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 845 9 647 27:00.7 8:43/M
4 NATHAN SAMLUK NEW HUDSON MICHIGA 1055 8 754 27:55.0 9:00/M
5 Casey Lewis Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 689 9 896 29:00.7 9:21/M
6 Nathan Koh Canton MI 2006 7 1024 29:59.9 9:40/M
7 Jacob Pichler Northville MICHIGA 943 9 1029 30:01.9 9:41/M
8 Nick Mengel Livonia MICHIGAN 790 8 1390 33:33.2 10:49/M
9 Brandon Camfield Wixom MICHIGAN 179 9 1399 33:39.6 10:51/M
10 HUNTER SWORD MILFORD MICHIGAN 1200 8 1684 39:51.2 12:51/M
11 ian geronimo novi MICHIGAN 418 9 1768 45:55.2 14:49/M
12 GRIFFIN BRUNS TROY MICHIGAN 156 9 1781 47:32.2 15:20/M
13 Bryce Poss Howell MICHIGAN 1528 6 1819 54:01.0 17:25/M
14 Zachary Valle Canton MICHIGAN 1271 9 1822 54:18.6 17:31/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Conor Naughton Northville MICHIGA 1509 14 31 18:56.5 6:06/M
2 Tristan Fackelman Commerce Township 1429 14 57 19:51.8 6:24/M
3 NICK ANGERMAN 29 14 60 20:01.7 6:27/M
4 OTTO KASBAUER ROMULUS MICHIGAN 579 14 127 21:39.3 6:59/M
5 CHRIS BROWER YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 149 13 128 21:42.4 7:00/M
6 Mark Reimann Troy MICHIGAN 1783 14 132 21:46.3 7:01/M
7 AUSTIN WICKER WHITMORE LAKE MICH 1579 13 143 21:55.0 7:04/M
8 Jacob Chinarian Wolverine lake MIC 1409 14 148 21:59.1 7:05/M
9 Chase Foresman Brighton MICHIGAN 378 11 164 22:11.1 7:09/M
10 Christopher Chuparkoff Saline MICHIGAN 1632 10 170 22:15.0 7:11/M
11 Tommy Tsuchiya Novi MICHIGAN 1254 14 178 22:23.7 7:13/M
12 KYLE SAMLUK NEW HUDSON MICHIGA 1054 10 195 22:37.6 7:18/M
13 Matthew Schafer Novi MICHIGAN 1066 14 202 22:43.4 7:20/M
14 EVAN WHITE MILFORD MICHIGAN 1325 11 221 22:56.8 7:24/M
15 matthew higgins 2014 14 246 23:13.5 7:29/M
16 Alexander McLaren Brighton MICHIGAN 776 13 296 23:52.3 7:42/M
17 NOLAN RAND MILFORD MICHIGAN 984 10 298 23:52.7 7:42/M
18 SCOTT POQUETTE MILFORD MICHIGAN 966 10 309 24:00.6 7:45/M
19 joseph cavazos MI 1924 11 347 24:23.3 7:52/M
20 Alex Bowser Canton MICHIGAN 130 10 360 24:32.0 7:55/M
21 Andy Ferguson Pinckney MICHIGAN 1661 11 379 24:51.6 8:01/M
22 VINCENT MATUSZAK BRIGHTON MICHIGAN 748 12 390 24:58.7 8:03/M
23 Nicholas Koh Canton MI 2007 10 392 24:59.0 8:04/M
24 Michael Matthews Novi MICHIGAN 1485 14 425 25:16.3 8:09/M
25 Miles Caine Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1624 12 460 25:34.0 8:15/M
26 Frank LaFave Livonia MICHIGAN 649 13 488 25:48.2 8:19/M
27 Andrew Schweers Belleville MICHIGA 1087 10 495 25:51.9 8:20/M
28 TOMMY MEREDITH MILFORD MICHIGAN 792 11 538 26:06.4 8:25/M
29 Nick Paulson Fraser MICHIGAN 924 12 673 27:12.0 8:46/M
30 Nathan Mathews sterling heights M 742 10 771 28:03.3 9:03/M
31 Scott McLean Rochester Hills MI 1494 13 774 28:04.4 9:03/M
32 Robert Ferguson Pinckney MICHIGAN 1662 11 801 28:15.2 9:07/M
33 Aaron Berlin Huntington Woods M 94 13 851 28:40.0 9:15/M
34 Logan Goering Northville MICHIGA 438 13 885 28:58.0 9:21/M
35 MILES MORRIS MILFORD MICHIGAN 833 10 887 28:58.1 9:21/M
36 Nicholas Martin Milford MICHIGAN 736 12 900 29:02.0 9:22/M
37 ZACH RUSSELL MILFORD MICHIGAN 1041 11 903 29:03.3 9:22/M
38 Zach Arnold Farmington Hills M 38 12 944 29:24.2 9:29/M
39 spencer rohloff saline MICHIGAN 1022 12 950 29:27.1 9:30/M
40 Colin Swanson Macomb MICHIGAN 1565 12 984 29:43.4 9:35/M
41 Jacob Seabolt Northville MICHIGA 1095 10 1004 29:51.5 9:38/M
42 zachary barhite chelsea MICHIGAN 58 12 1012 29:54.1 9:39/M
43 NICHOLAS MATUSZAK BRIGHTON MICHIGAN 747 10 1069 30:25.1 9:49/M
44 OWEN BECKER SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 79 10 1214 31:37.8 10:12/M
45 scott senyk capac MI 1963 11 1301 32:29.0 10:29/M
46 RASHARD RAY MILFORD MICHIGAN 991 10 1348 33:08.6 10:41/M
47 NATHAN GOINES HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 441 10 1365 33:14.5 10:43/M
48 Camden Smyka Brighton MICHIGAN 1153 11 1451 34:24.9 11:06/M
49 Andrew Waite Plymouth MICHIGAN 1294 14 1549 35:59.5 11:36/M
50 Adam Paulson Fraser MICHIGAN 922 10 1562 36:18.8 11:43/M
51 COLIN "SLIM" RONDEAU BRIGHTON MICHIGAN 1027 10 1582 37:04.2 11:57/M
52 Tyler Camfield Wixom MICHIGAN 182 11 1647 38:44.7 12:30/M
53 MALACHI THOMPSON MILFORD MICHIGAN 1225 11 1663 39:12.9 12:39/M
54 DOMINIC SPOSITA MILFORD MICHIGAN 1163 11 1687 40:06.8 12:56/M
55 alexander morse dearborn MICHIGAN 838 10 1755 45:14.7 14:35/M
56 benjamin belesky south lyon MICHIGA 84 11 1794 48:41.0 15:42/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 MICHAEL COX PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 252 17 6 16:35.7 5:21/M
2 CODY SNAVELY MILFORD MICHIGAN 1154 16 7 16:44.3 5:24/M
3 JACOB COLLEY LIVONIA MICHIGAN 229 16 9 17:12.9 5:33/M
4 RYAN SULLIVAN DAVISBURG MICHIGAN 1192 16 11 17:14.4 5:34/M
5 TYLER SANDERS PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 1059 17 12 17:17.7 5:35/M
6 Benjamin Griessmann Orchard Lake MICHI 1679 17 15 17:43.3 5:43/M
7 Tyler Smar Pinckney MI 1932 15 18 18:03.4 5:49/M
8 WESLEY SANDERS PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 1060 17 21 18:23.6 5:56/M
9 Ben Lambert Livonia MICHIGAN 653 18 22 18:27.3 5:57/M
10 KEVIN BLACK MILFORD MICHIGAN 106 15 28 18:44.4 6:03/M
11 CASPAR VESTER YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 1286 19 30 18:54.0 6:06/M
12 JASON LERNER NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 679 17 33 18:57.2 6:07/M
13 Matt Clunis Farmington Hills M 225 19 35 19:08.4 6:10/M
14 CHRIS HOUSEL HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 521 17 38 19:13.8 6:12/M
15 joesph fornetran taylor MI 1966 16 40 19:15.1 6:13/M
16 Peter Walkuski Livonia MICHIGAN 1298 16 41 19:16.0 6:13/M
17 Tom Walkinshaw Plymouth MICHIGAN 1297 15 42 19:17.3 6:13/M
18 CHASE SCHWEYER PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 1090 15 43 19:17.8 6:13/M
19 CASEY CROAD NOVI MICHIGAN 259 15 48 19:26.0 6:16/M
20 Liam Cardenas canton MICHIGAN 188 15 50 19:30.8 6:17/M
21 Harry Barrmorris Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 63 17 56 19:45.5 6:22/M
22 NICK HARSTANG WHITMORE LAKE MICH 479 15 66 20:09.4 6:30/M
23 TREVOR LERNER NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 681 15 76 20:19.2 6:33/M
24 BOBBY CASLER LIVONIA MICHIGAN 200 19 78 20:25.2 6:35/M
25 Alex Swiderski Belleville MICHIGA 1199 16 82 20:29.9 6:36/M
26 KYLE Gaule Canton MICHIGAN 409 17 84 20:31.0 6:37/M
27 Jay Gray Romulus MICHIGAN 450 16 99 21:04.2 6:48/M
28 Dan Allmayer Farmington MICHIGA 20 19 100 21:05.3 6:48/M
29 Zachary Belezovic Farmington Hills M 1902 15 158 22:08.4 7:08/M
30 Tom Groechel Novi MI 1870 16 169 22:14.1 7:10/M
31 andrew rinke dearborn MICHIGAN 1007 17 235 23:07.7 7:27/M
32 John McLaren Jr. Brighton MICHIGAN 778 15 244 23:13.1 7:29/M
33 MATTHEW PIKE TAYLOR MICHIGAN 947 17 252 23:21.3 7:32/M
34 Zachary McKinley Chelsea MICHIGAN 1748 15 261 23:26.1 7:34/M
35 nicholas mencotti novi MICHIGAN 1750 17 288 23:43.2 7:39/M
36 SAMUEL RAPHELSON BLOOMFIELD HILLS M 987 19 395 25:02.1 8:05/M
37 albert yerman west bloomfield MI 1589 16 579 26:25.5 8:31/M
38 Arie Bourgeois Livonia MI 1899 16 867 28:49.3 9:18/M
39 Johannes Shin Farmington Hills M 1112 15 940 29:20.9 9:28/M
40 Eric Rogacki Lansing MICHIGAN 1019 19 975 29:40.1 9:34/M
41 Nicolas Corcoran Canton MICHIGAN 244 17 1047 30:12.1 9:45/M
42 Jake Enos Saline MICHIGAN 346 19 1053 30:15.2 9:45/M
43 Christopher Corcoran Canton MICHIGAN 243 15 1127 30:53.1 9:58/M
44 ALEXANDER WOODRUFF COMMERCE TWP MICHI 1587 16 1134 30:57.0 9:59/M
45 FORREST KARNOPP YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 577 17 1235 31:49.4 10:16/M
46 Alex Mason Waterford MICHIGAN 738 16 1237 31:50.5 10:16/M
47 BOBBY MAZUR NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 756 17 1410 33:48.4 10:54/M
48 Nicholas Timmermann Northville MICHIGA 1236 16 1415 33:50.0 10:55/M
49 DREW BLASZKOWSKI PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 111 15 1752 44:55.5 14:29/M
50 GARRETT BLASZKOWSKI PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 112 15 1808 52:09.6 16:49/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 KEVIN DE BEAR DETROIT MICHIGAN 290 21 2 15:59.9 5:09/M
2 ANDREW GOLDBERG FARMINGTON HILLS M 443 24 14 17:33.3 5:40/M
3 josh guiles canton MI 1977 22 102 21:07.0 6:49/M
4 Spencer Danehy Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 274 22 129 21:43.8 7:00/M
5 Jake Hamilton Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1681 24 153 22:01.5 7:06/M
6 Thomas Meares V Center Line MICHIG 1496 21 225 22:59.9 7:25/M
7 Colin Gierzynski Redford MICHIGAN 1438 21 356 24:29.4 7:54/M
8 John McKenna Novi MICHIGAN 775 20 404 25:06.0 8:06/M
9 Yotam Rivlin Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1012 24 429 25:17.1 8:09/M
10 sean-paul cottone Mt. plesant MICHIG 249 24 537 26:06.1 8:25/M
11 Logan Wilke Grand Rapids MICHI 1580 24 540 26:07.0 8:25/M
12 tom walled lk MI 2000 22 599 26:34.5 8:34/M
13 Nicholas Mardeusz New Hudson MICHIGA 730 22 638 26:54.3 8:41/M
14 Todd Ace Novi MICHIGAN 1380 23 657 27:05.9 8:44/M
15 Brandon Laventure East Lansing MICHI 667 24 669 27:10.6 8:46/M
16 Andrew Girdge Novi MI 1876 22 684 27:17.6 8:48/M
17 Michael Houy Commerce Township 523 21 862 28:47.3 9:17/M
18 Michael Wilson Commerce Township 1347 22 893 28:59.7 9:21/M
19 Patrick Kochyan Novi MICHIGAN 1459 23 921 29:12.2 9:25/M
20 Jose Duran 1948 21 1072 30:27.2 9:49/M
21 Nathanael Osborn Plymouth MICHIGAN 912 24 1090 30:35.6 9:52/M
22 Sean Dwornick Brownstown MICHIGA 332 24 1094 30:36.7 9:52/M
23 Eric Lehman St Clair Shores MI 674 23 1121 30:50.8 9:57/M
24 KEVIN KURASIK LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1462 23 1265 32:11.0 10:23/M
25 Thomas Minier Novi MICHIGAN 810 21 1305 32:32.0 10:30/M
26 patrick healy ann arbor MI 1967 24 1331 32:54.6 10:37/M
27 Bryan Keeler Battle Creek MICHI 588 24 1370 33:18.2 10:45/M
28 Mathew Mau Roseville MICHIGAN 751 24 1432 34:09.8 11:01/M
29 Joey Thomson Temperance MI 1949 24 1436 34:11.8 11:02/M
30 Danny Shin Farmington Hills M 1111 22 1686 40:02.5 12:55/M
31 JUSTIN WRIGHT WESTLAND MICHIGAN 1367 20 1712 41:25.0 13:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Elsey Milford MICHIGAN 344 26 3 16:04.1 5:11/M
2 Lindsey LaLonde Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1712 27 4 16:20.7 5:16/M
3 B. Miles Tharp Redford MICHIGAN 1569 25 17 18:00.5 5:48/M
4 shaun jordan howell MI 1880 29 19 18:20.0 5:55/M
5 Dan Simon Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1801 26 27 18:39.1 6:01/M
6 Aaron Jaime Riverview MICHIGAN 545 25 55 19:41.9 6:21/M
7 derek moran Livonia MI 1903 26 61 20:02.1 6:28/M
8 Trent Stephens Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1177 26 65 20:08.1 6:30/M
9 Alan Newmeyer Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 876 27 70 20:12.4 6:31/M
10 Patrick Frost Novi MICHIGAN 393 28 73 20:15.5 6:32/M
11 Neil de Laplante Windsor ONTARIO 292 26 77 20:25.1 6:35/M
12 Hayato Shimizu Canton MICHIGAN 1796 29 88 20:42.6 6:41/M
13 Scott McCormick Rochester MICHIGAN 764 28 103 21:07.5 6:49/M
14 James McNutt Shelby Township MI 783 29 122 21:35.8 6:58/M
15 Valentino Sands Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1061 28 125 21:36.1 6:58/M
16 Andrew Eyerman Novi MICHIGAN 354 26 188 22:33.6 7:16/M
17 GARY STEVENS PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 1178 29 238 23:09.0 7:28/M
18 Adam Hardow Canton MICHIGAN 475 28 243 23:12.4 7:29/M
19 Shad Hattaway Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 487 26 264 23:26.3 7:34/M
20 Michael Rutkowski Clarkston MICHIGAN 1541 29 287 23:41.7 7:38/M
21 ROBERT FRANCO NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 388 28 301 23:55.8 7:43/M
22 Michael Roblin Howell MICHIGAN 1018 28 310 24:00.7 7:45/M
23 Jeff Lance Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 656 29 327 24:07.7 7:47/M
24 STEVE KHOE DEARBORN HEIGHTS M 604 28 342 24:18.8 7:50/M
25 Joseph Benedict Canton MICHIGAN 89 27 345 24:22.3 7:52/M
26 DANIEL SULLIVAN WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 1190 27 369 24:41.0 7:58/M
27 ROBERT FRANKEL ROYAL OAK MICHIGAN 389 28 377 24:49.4 8:00/M
28 Justin Galuszka Warren MICHIGAN 402 28 394 25:00.3 8:04/M
29 AARON SCOTT DETROIT MICHIGAN 1092 28 430 25:17.4 8:09/M
30 Christopher Truant livonia MICHIGAN 1252 27 432 25:17.6 8:09/M
31 Steven Bridges Livonia MICHIGAN 1617 25 462 25:35.0 8:15/M
32 Christian Brenning Canton MICHIGAN 140 27 466 25:38.1 8:16/M
33 Sean Rossiter Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1033 29 470 25:40.5 8:17/M
34 Jair Diaz West Bloomfield MI 304 25 480 25:47.3 8:19/M
35 Kim Leonard Oak Park MICHIGAN 678 28 542 26:07.9 8:25/M
36 Christopher Manno Northville MICHIGA 725 29 569 26:22.8 8:30/M
37 Daniel Alexander Allen Park MICHIGA 17 27 580 26:26.7 8:32/M
38 Andrew Brandon Livonia MICHIGAN 137 27 589 26:29.3 8:33/M
39 Marwan Chammout Livonia MICHIGAN 1630 25 615 26:43.6 8:37/M
40 Jeff Bauer Milan MICHIGAN 72 28 660 27:06.7 8:45/M
41 Steve Minier Novi MICHIGAN 809 25 663 27:08.7 8:45/M
42 Steve Doinidis Royal Oak MICHIGAN 315 28 727 27:43.9 8:56/M
43 Andrew Bates Novi MICHIGAN 68 26 797 28:14.1 9:06/M
44 William Haupfear Novi MICHIGAN 1442 25 919 29:10.3 9:25/M
45 Tom Danowski Farmington MICHIGA 1642 26 958 29:32.9 9:32/M
46 James Browne Clawson MICHIGAN 154 29 973 29:40.0 9:34/M
47 Mark Mau Roseville MICHIGAN 749 26 994 29:46.8 9:36/M
48 Scott Meyer Novi MICHIGAN 797 29 997 29:47.7 9:36/M
49 David Trott Walled Lake MICHIG 1250 29 1044 30:10.6 9:44/M
50 peter mowry east lansing MICHI 844 29 1074 30:27.8 9:49/M
51 Jeremy Lundy Troy MICHIGAN 711 27 1078 30:28.4 9:50/M
52 Eric Nalian Royal Oak MICHIGAN 864 26 1089 30:34.5 9:52/M
53 Julius Marchwicki Detroit MICHIGAN 727 29 1126 30:52.2 9:57/M
54 Jason Gibson Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1437 27 1142 31:02.5 10:01/M
55 Travis Frazier Novi MICHIGAN 390 26 1183 31:23.3 10:07/M
56 Martin Lechner Novi MICHIGAN 670 28 1195 31:29.7 10:09/M
57 Terry Steller II Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1805 29 1215 31:38.0 10:12/M
58 Dan Staniszewski Clawson MICHIGAN 1168 27 1218 31:38.8 10:12/M
59 Benjamin Koch Novi MICHIGAN 617 25 1299 32:28.3 10:28/M
60 Matthiai Allgrower 1875 28 1351 33:09.0 10:42/M
61 david vohally canton MI 1979 29 1366 33:15.8 10:44/M
62 ALEX JEROME BLOOMFIELD HILLS M 548 29 1385 33:29.3 10:48/M
63 Paul Sandstrom Monroe MICHIGAN 1062 29 1486 35:01.9 11:18/M
64 Rod Trainer Commerce MI 1908 26 1725 42:03.9 13:34/M
65 Christopher Morin Livonia MICHIGAN 1501 26 1738 43:30.7 14:02/M
66 Joseph Lubaway Waterford MICHIGAN 1726 28 1839 57:43.6 18:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 MIKE CAMILLERI HOWELL MICHIGAN 183 33 8 17:00.4 5:29/M
2 Rich Oltesvig Wixom MICHIGAN 904 31 20 18:22.0 5:55/M
3 Graham Forbes Washington Twp MIC 377 32 32 18:57.0 6:07/M
4 Bruce Mayrand Brighton MICHIGAN 755 32 36 19:13.7 6:12/M
5 Shaun Palmer Livonia MICHIGAN 1773 33 54 19:41.1 6:21/M
6 Dan Luedtke Northville MICHIGA 1728 31 58 19:53.9 6:25/M
7 Vikram Iyer Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 541 30 72 20:15.4 6:32/M
8 Patrick Curran Birmingham MICHIGA 265 33 90 20:47.9 6:42/M
9 DANIEL OMANS HAMTRAMCK MICHIGAN 1768 31 93 20:56.1 6:45/M
10 Jason Brown Dearborn MICHIGAN 153 31 98 21:02.1 6:47/M
11 Matthew Davila Livonia MICHIGAN 283 31 107 21:14.1 6:51/M
12 Hideaki Tatenoi Sterling Heights M 1210 31 119 21:33.4 6:57/M
13 Barrett Carver Cantom MICHIGAN 1407 31 142 21:54.9 7:04/M
14 Brent Hartsell Grosse Pointe Woods 481 31 151 22:01.0 7:06/M
15 Eric Anderson Beightin MICHIGAN 24 31 162 22:10.5 7:09/M
16 James Kupras Farmington MICHIGA 641 32 172 22:16.6 7:11/M
17 matthew mikkoloa southield MICHIGAN 1754 34 184 22:31.7 7:16/M
18 Mario Amarillas Novi MICHIGAN 21 31 185 22:32.1 7:16/M
19 Bruce Anderson Farmington Hills M 1599 34 189 22:34.0 7:17/M
20 CHARLES LACASSE PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 1711 33 199 22:41.4 7:19/M
21 Ryan Hebert Whitmore Lake MICH 494 30 213 22:48.1 7:21/M
22 JOE PRUCHNIK FARMINGTON HILLS M 975 32 230 23:05.9 7:27/M
23 Scott Bridges Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 144 34 237 23:08.2 7:28/M
24 Jack Szczepaniuk Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1812 31 240 23:11.9 7:29/M
25 William Belanger Harrison Township 1392 31 253 23:21.4 7:32/M
26 Neil Noble Saline MICHIGAN 886 33 265 23:26.4 7:34/M
27 Adam Heisel Garden City MICHIG 496 33 269 23:27.4 7:34/M
28 BRIAN REED SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI 997 33 294 23:50.3 7:41/M
29 Tom Koval Manchester MICHIGA 631 33 303 23:56.5 7:43/M
30 Jeffry Smith Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1139 32 308 24:00.4 7:45/M
31 Cory Mosher Howell MICHIGAN 1504 34 319 24:05.8 7:46/M
32 Patrick Dunn Milan MICHIGAN 329 32 332 24:12.9 7:48/M
33 Clay Bourgeois Livonia MI 1900 34 335 24:14.6 7:49/M
34 Kevin Funtik Plymouth MICHIGAN 395 32 354 24:26.7 7:53/M
35 Brian Broniak Taylor MICHIGAN 146 34 402 25:05.0 8:05/M
36 Ryan Cruzen Wixom MICHIGAN 262 31 405 25:06.6 8:06/M
37 ryan white dearborn hts MI 1982 30 428 25:16.9 8:09/M
38 Loren LaLonde Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1713 31 444 25:23.7 8:11/M
39 Brian LeFevre Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 673 31 469 25:39.5 8:16/M
40 Kyle Baird Howell MICHIGAN 49 32 477 25:45.3 8:18/M
41 Derek Amolsch Milford MICHIGAN 23 31 478 25:46.0 8:19/M
42 ARCHIE KINNEY PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 1702 30 494 25:51.4 8:20/M
43 Michael Burger West Bloomfield MI 164 34 503 25:55.1 8:22/M
44 Phil VanHollebeke Clinton Township M 1819 34 518 26:00.7 8:23/M
45 Joe Ruthenberg Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1043 33 541 26:07.4 8:25/M
46 Chris Schambureck Oak Park MICHIGAN 1069 30 543 26:08.2 8:26/M
47 JEFF DUNESKE NOVI MICHIGAN 326 33 544 26:08.6 8:26/M
48 Eric Retzbach Novi MICHIGAN 1533 31 551 26:11.9 8:27/M
49 Andrew Rossetti Northville MICHIGA 1539 31 563 26:18.7 8:29/M
50 David Stiltner Jr Ferndale MICHIGAN 1179 31 622 26:47.7 8:38/M
51 Jermaine Jordan Ferndale MICHIGAN 564 31 682 27:15.7 8:47/M
52 Gabriel Polley Whitmore Lake MICH 962 30 703 27:30.3 8:52/M
53 P.J. Cwayna Beverly Hills MICH 269 33 712 27:36.7 8:54/M
54 John Mueller Ferndale MICHIGAN 852 34 722 27:41.2 8:56/M
55 Eric Leung Novi MICHIGAN 685 30 723 27:41.8 8:56/M
56 anas fattahi dearborn MI 1959 32 741 27:51.1 8:59/M
57 Daniel Fisher Canton MICHIGAN 363 32 757 27:57.4 9:01/M
58 Bryan Decaire Farmington HillS M 1859 33 785 28:09.3 9:05/M
59 Clark Gill Howell MICHIGAN 429 32 795 28:13.6 9:06/M
60 Brian Keckan Farmington Hills M 586 32 798 28:14.3 9:06/M
61 Ryan Orlowski Novi MICHIGAN 1770 30 803 28:15.6 9:07/M
62 Nicholas Psaros Aurora ILLINOIS 1781 30 812 28:18.6 9:08/M
63 Chad Austin Westland MICHIGAN 1609 34 813 28:19.2 9:08/M
64 Alan Dosenberry Royal Oak MICHIGAN 319 30 822 28:24.5 9:10/M
65 James Fleming Royal oak MICHIGAN 370 30 832 28:30.0 9:12/M
66 michael thompson novi MICHIGAN 1226 34 845 28:37.5 9:14/M
67 Jim Link West Bloomfield MI 698 31 848 28:39.0 9:15/M
68 Douglas McGregor Ft Wayne INDIANA 769 30 886 28:58.0 9:21/M
69 Aaron Witalec Commerce Township 1355 33 947 29:24.9 9:29/M
70 Chris Bernhard Hazel Park MICHIGA 95 31 981 29:43.0 9:35/M
71 Barton Maas Howell MICHIGAN 714 31 1049 30:13.2 9:45/M
72 david brethen birmingham MICHIGA 141 33 1068 30:23.8 9:48/M
73 Ryan Schroeder Livonia MICHIGAN 1081 34 1117 30:47.6 9:56/M
74 Pedro Aceves Detroit MI 1956 30 1125 30:51.9 9:57/M
75 Joe Bakara South Lyon MICHIGA 1384 32 1225 31:42.9 10:14/M
76 clarence rice Livonia MI 1909 31 1258 32:02.0 10:20/M
77 Tim Neighbors Woodhaven MICHIGAN 870 33 1327 32:46.9 10:34/M
78 Ben Bur waterford MICHIGAN 1402 30 1354 33:09.9 10:42/M
79 Shawn Kass Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 581 34 1360 33:13.6 10:43/M
80 Daniel Jones Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1693 33 1375 33:23.5 10:46/M
81 Patrick Vim Stackpoole Farmington Hills M 1166 31 1422 34:02.1 10:59/M
82 Ronald Johns Dearborn MICHIGAN 553 30 1428 34:06.4 11:00/M
83 Javier Marin Dearborn Heights M 1737 30 1437 34:11.9 11:02/M
84 Rob Willard clarkston MICHIGAN 1334 34 1511 35:21.6 11:24/M
85 DAVID NECKER ROMULUS MICHIGAN 869 30 1538 35:45.7 11:32/M
86 Shant Bedikan Beverly Hills MI 1922 30 1542 35:49.7 11:33/M
87 Lochlan O'Leary Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 898 32 1573 36:49.4 11:53/M
88 Jean-Pierre Joassin Novi MICHIGAN 1453 32 1592 37:17.1 12:02/M
89 mike stokes lakeland MICHIGAN 1182 30 1629 38:05.7 12:17/M
90 sam vansickle howell MICHIGAN 1280 33 1640 38:38.5 12:28/M
91 matthew waggoner dundee MICHIGAN 1293 33 1672 39:36.5 12:46/M
92 Joseph Layne Southfield MI 1892 32 1689 40:09.1 12:57/M
93 steve coykendall dearborn MI 1904 33 1713 41:25.9 13:22/M
94 joe palazzolo warren MICHIGAN 918 33 1721 41:53.2 13:31/M
95 DAN HOWSER WATERFORD MICHIGAN 526 32 1739 43:40.5 14:05/M
96 Chris Davis Atlanta GEORGIA 284 34 1837 57:41.6 18:36/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 scott westover waterford MI 1994 39 10 17:13.6 5:33/M
2 David Caine Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1623 38 23 18:28.6 5:57/M
3 aaron cohn ann arbor MICHIGAN 1633 35 51 19:33.9 6:18/M
4 douglas cash ann arbor MI 1914 35 63 20:06.7 6:29/M
5 Mark McCulloch Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 765 37 116 21:30.5 6:56/M
6 Sean Mahar Warren MICHIGAN 1731 36 120 21:34.7 6:57/M
7 Jeff Wood Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1585 37 137 21:48.6 7:02/M
8 Jason Kenney Walled Lake MICHIG 1700 38 139 21:50.9 7:03/M
9 Ryan Dix Clawson MICHIGAN 311 35 141 21:53.9 7:04/M
10 Alec Thomson Farmington MICHIGA 1227 38 145 21:55.7 7:04/M
11 Daniel Streetman Dexter MICHIGAN 1186 39 152 22:01.0 7:06/M
12 Kenneth Dandy Garden City MICHIG 273 38 157 22:06.2 7:08/M
13 Kyle Robison Dexter MICHIGAN 1017 37 161 22:10.1 7:09/M
14 Jacob Villemure Berkley MICHIGAN 1288 35 165 22:11.8 7:09/M
15 William Pederson Livonia MICHIGAN 926 35 171 22:16.6 7:11/M
16 kevin vanord south lyon MICHIGA 1574 39 175 22:22.4 7:13/M
17 Kiley Mitchell Belleville MICHIGA 814 38 187 22:33.2 7:16/M
18 Rich Fanti Southgate MICHIGAN 1658 39 192 22:35.8 7:17/M
19 Rob Gibson Canton MICHIGAN 426 36 201 22:43.0 7:20/M
20 R. John Thomas III Canton MICHIGAN 1224 38 205 22:44.9 7:20/M
21 Jesse Powell Livonia MICHIGAN 972 37 209 22:47.3 7:21/M
22 Akiyoshi Ide West Bloomfield MI 538 37 210 22:47.4 7:21/M
23 Jason Minock Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 811 39 211 22:47.5 7:21/M
24 Stephen Bigelow Macomb MICHIGAN 100 36 216 22:53.3 7:23/M
25 Michael Morrison Brownstown MICHIGA 837 39 219 22:55.9 7:24/M
26 satoshi ohmura canton MICHIGAN 896 38 227 23:03.8 7:26/M
27 steve prucher royal oak MI 1973 35 234 23:07.4 7:27/M
28 Mike Scannell New Boston MICHIGA 1065 35 245 23:13.4 7:29/M
29 MARK STEMA NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 1174 35 248 23:15.8 7:30/M
30 Arin Hartwell Waterford MICHIGAN 482 36 249 23:16.9 7:30/M
31 Matthew Dalley Plymouth MICHIGAN 271 36 250 23:17.5 7:31/M
32 Keith O'Connor Detroit MICHIGAN 1513 35 262 23:26.1 7:34/M
33 CRAIG RUSSELL SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1039 38 266 23:27.0 7:34/M
34 Jeff Conway Dearborn MICHIGAN 1414 36 273 23:31.4 7:35/M
35 Martin Suchy Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1811 39 274 23:32.4 7:35/M
36 Lance Tokushige Birmingham MI 1916 37 290 23:44.1 7:39/M
37 Anthony Verrino Milford MICHIGAN 1285 36 297 23:52.5 7:42/M
38 Chad Sitarski South Lyon MICHIGA 1553 36 313 24:03.3 7:45/M
39 Joshua Nelson Waterford MICHIGAN 872 37 315 24:03.9 7:45/M
40 Adam Pichler Northville MICHIGA 1524 36 326 24:06.6 7:46/M
41 Scott Bowser Canton MICHIGAN 131 38 328 24:11.6 7:48/M
42 Bruce Ross Novi MICHIGAN 1029 38 333 24:13.8 7:49/M
43 David Babinsky Novi MICHIGAN 46 35 337 24:16.2 7:50/M
44 AL DeLEON HOWELL MICHIGAN 298 39 352 24:25.8 7:53/M
45 David Sage Waterford MICHIGAN 1048 39 355 24:27.5 7:53/M
46 Marty Orlowski Westland MICHIGAN 1769 35 371 24:42.7 7:58/M
47 Alex Obelink Novi MICHIGAN 1512 37 385 24:58.0 8:03/M
48 Brian Trimboli Rochester Hills MI 1247 35 408 25:08.8 8:06/M
49 Kristian Lentz Novi MICHIGAN 1721 37 411 25:10.0 8:07/M
50 Chris Theisen Warren MICHIGAN 1814 39 422 25:15.5 8:09/M
51 Steven Fisher Royal Oak MICHIGAN 366 38 435 25:19.9 8:10/M
52 Ken Mayer Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1486 37 441 25:22.1 8:11/M
53 curtis Cosbitt st. clair shores M 1636 38 446 25:24.6 8:12/M
54 jeremy preston ann arbor MI 1998 38 454 25:29.2 8:13/M
55 BRIAN MCCASEY BELLEVILLE MICHIGA 761 36 456 25:31.0 8:14/M
56 James Pastor Clarkston MICHIGAN 1775 38 476 25:44.0 8:18/M
57 Jim Tiernan New Hudson MICHIGA 1233 36 487 25:48.1 8:19/M
58 LINDEN LEWANDOWSKI ROCKWOOD MICHIGAN 687 36 492 25:50.5 8:20/M
59 Keith Kaulsky Roseville MICHIGAN 584 38 522 26:02.3 8:24/M
60 Alex Bogoevich Shelby Twp. MICHIG 119 39 552 26:12.6 8:27/M
61 Ben Bennett-Carpenter Bloomfield Hills M 91 39 553 26:13.3 8:27/M
62 ed mceachern lincoln park MICHI 767 38 576 26:24.8 8:31/M
63 Greg Sammut Dearborn MICHIGAN 1056 36 577 26:25.1 8:31/M
64 Daniel Kight Canton MI 1844 37 582 26:27.1 8:32/M
65 Robert Bennett Brighton MICHIGAN 1393 39 601 26:36.1 8:35/M
66 Jeffrey Davidson Howell MICHIGAN 282 38 608 26:41.0 8:36/M
67 ryan furkas Huron Township MIC 396 37 616 26:44.1 8:37/M
68 Ron Andrusiak Commerce Twp MICHI 28 39 640 26:54.7 8:41/M
69 Pedro Moya Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 846 37 653 27:03.0 8:44/M
70 James Stojanowski Northville MICHIGA 1181 36 656 27:05.4 8:44/M
71 Chris Wisniewski ann arbor MICHIGAN 1352 37 725 27:43.4 8:56/M
72 Craig Sielaff Milan MICHIGAN 1121 38 726 27:43.5 8:56/M
73 David Lehner Farmington Hills M 675 36 779 28:06.1 9:04/M
74 Jesse Kresnak Howell MICHIGAN 1708 35 819 28:24.0 9:10/M
75 KEVIN RYSZKA STERLING HEIGHTS M 1045 39 836 28:33.1 9:13/M
76 Dylan Tribbey West Bloomfield MI 1246 35 861 28:46.3 9:17/M
77 Douglas Ware Livonia MICHIGAN 1302 35 889 28:58.8 9:21/M
78 Chris Stolfi Columbus OHIO 1183 37 898 29:01.1 9:22/M
79 mark rafanowicz northville MICHIGA 983 39 916 29:09.9 9:24/M
80 Kent Kooy Royal Oak MICHIGAN 625 38 928 29:17.2 9:27/M
81 Chris Hesson Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 504 39 934 29:18.7 9:27/M
82 Daniel McAleer Novi MICHIGAN 1741 38 935 29:18.7 9:27/M
83 Adam Marano Dearborn Heights M 1479 38 938 29:19.9 9:27/M
84 matt reynolds Grosse Pointe MICH 1534 36 990 29:45.6 9:36/M
85 michael rodeiguez highland MI 1999 36 998 29:47.7 9:36/M
86 Paul Rachiele Novi MICHIGAN 979 39 1006 29:51.9 9:38/M
87 Ryan Smith Milford MICHIGAN 1147 39 1014 29:55.5 9:39/M
88 Jeff Schodowski Auburn Hills MICHI 1076 35 1016 29:55.9 9:39/M
89 DRAGAN TOSIC WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 1240 39 1027 30:01.4 9:41/M
90 Jerome Dykas Garden City MICHIG 333 36 1032 30:04.0 9:42/M
91 Michael Schultz Brighton MICHIGAN 1086 38 1041 30:08.5 9:43/M
92 Rick Allio White Lake MICHIGA 19 37 1057 30:17.1 9:46/M
93 john harding ypsilanti MICHIGAN 474 36 1059 30:18.0 9:46/M
94 Sean Spencer Canton MICHIGAN 1161 37 1071 30:26.9 9:49/M
95 Jack Scicluna Westland MICHIGAN 1091 37 1082 30:30.1 9:50/M
96 fwamjam brown southfield MI 1885 35 1097 30:38.0 9:53/M
97 Jason Ruge West Bloomfield MI 1788 39 1138 31:00.1 10:00/M
98 Damon Stevens Swartz Creek MICHI 1807 35 1166 31:13.4 10:04/M
99 William Schnepp Wixom MICHIGAN 1793 37 1203 31:33.9 10:11/M
100 brian lee canton MI 1912 37 1204 31:34.3 10:11/M
101 Mark Yost Grand Blanc MICHIG 1371 37 1233 31:48.5 10:15/M
102 Larry Pochron Ferndale MICHIGAN 959 36 1239 31:53.7 10:17/M
103 Ken Goetz Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 440 37 1245 31:55.1 10:18/M
104 Michael Bowerman Belleville MICHIGA 125 35 1259 32:05.3 10:21/M
105 Brian Dawson Howell MICHIGAN 289 35 1268 32:12.3 10:23/M
106 Jesse Kauffman Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 583 38 1314 32:39.2 10:32/M
107 Scott Ostoin Brownstown MICHIGA 913 39 1324 32:44.5 10:34/M
108 Brad Schelke Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1073 37 1344 33:03.8 10:40/M
109 Chad Bowles Plymouth MICHIGAN 126 37 1361 33:13.9 10:43/M
110 Drew Eleazar Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1657 36 1389 33:32.9 10:49/M
111 Dan Bass Livonia MICHIGAN 66 36 1398 33:37.3 10:51/M
112 giacomo genovese waterford MICHIGAN 1671 39 1400 33:39.6 10:51/M
113 Jonathan Schaeffer Brighton MICHIGAN 1547 39 1402 33:41.6 10:52/M
114 Adam Greener Farmington Hills M 1678 36 1427 34:05.9 11:00/M
115 Matt Shepard Troy MICHIGAN 1108 37 1430 34:08.9 11:01/M
116 Caleb Mitchell Madison Heights MI 813 37 1444 34:16.7 11:03/M
117 Nick Kallas Northville MICHIGA 571 35 1473 34:42.7 11:12/M
118 BENJI VISTA TAYLOR MICHIGAN 1290 38 1493 35:06.5 11:19/M
119 RYAN GALLO COMMERCE TWP MICHI 401 38 1513 35:22.3 11:25/M
120 Steve Frank Dearborn MI 1947 36 1583 37:04.9 11:57/M
121 Mark Owens Jr Livonia MICHIGAN 916 35 1632 38:14.0 12:20/M
122 Peter Kim Plymouth MI 1839 39 1634 38:21.0 12:22/M
123 angelo baker salina MI 1992 36 1665 39:18.4 12:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Douglas Forsyth Milford MICHIGAN 1666 42 16 17:49.7 5:45/M
2 Tony Wisniewski Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1354 44 24 18:29.6 5:58/M
3 Ray Stewart Windsor ONTARIO 1560 42 26 18:34.8 5:59/M
4 Robert Lee Novi MICHIGAN 1719 40 39 19:14.2 6:12/M
5 Brad Wright White Lake MICHIGA 1366 41 47 19:23.7 6:15/M
6 Jeffrey Goodstein Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1676 41 49 19:28.0 6:17/M
7 Wayne Dutton Trenton MICHIGAN 1655 41 71 20:12.6 6:31/M
8 david toutant highland MI 1988 43 86 20:37.4 6:39/M
9 David Masser 1983 40 94 20:56.8 6:45/M
10 mike mansfield Northville MI 1968 44 109 21:17.8 6:52/M
11 Robert Gilbert Rochester Hills MI 427 43 112 21:26.1 6:55/M
12 John Wright Novi MICHIGAN 1831 40 130 21:44.1 7:01/M
13 dave gerathy highland MI 1946 42 134 21:46.5 7:01/M
14 David Coley Northville MICHIGA 1412 43 155 22:04.9 7:07/M
15 Dan Rosenberg Novi MICHIGAN 1028 41 163 22:10.6 7:09/M
16 MATT MATUSZAK BRIGHTON MICHIGAN 746 42 173 22:16.7 7:11/M
17 Gary Williams Canton MICHIGAN 1336 43 176 22:22.6 7:13/M
18 Richard DeFazio Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1646 44 207 22:46.7 7:21/M
19 BRIAN SALYERS HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 1052 41 208 22:47.0 7:21/M
20 Joe Kamens Riverview MICHIGAN 1697 43 223 22:58.5 7:25/M
21 Mark Klein Milan MICHIGAN 612 40 239 23:10.4 7:28/M
22 Jason Ryska Milford MICHIGAN 1044 41 271 23:29.8 7:35/M
23 Jeff Dixon Canton MICHIGAN 312 41 272 23:30.3 7:35/M
24 Robert Valdes Tipton MICHIGAN 1266 40 279 23:36.2 7:37/M
25 David Maday Novi MICHIGAN 716 42 291 23:44.6 7:39/M
26 Mark Mosiek Livonia MI 1910 41 314 24:03.4 7:45/M
27 Chip Davis Beverly Hills MI 1846 43 343 24:20.1 7:51/M
28 Troy Simmon Novi MICHIGAN 1123 43 344 24:20.7 7:51/M
29 Brian Grandstaff Novi MICHIGAN 448 44 348 24:23.8 7:52/M
30 Sam Kandah Plymouth MICHIGAN 1698 44 351 24:25.7 7:53/M
31 julius geronimo novi MICHIGAN 419 43 365 24:35.6 7:56/M
32 John Cherney Farmington Hills M 212 42 367 24:39.8 7:57/M
33 Andrew McKinley Chelsea MICHIGAN 1747 42 384 24:57.9 8:03/M
34 Sam Martin Hazel Park MICHIGA 1739 42 400 25:04.7 8:05/M
35 Randy Frank Dearborn MI 1955 44 403 25:06.0 8:06/M
36 BARRY PAXTON SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1519 40 406 25:07.7 8:06/M
37 Shane Maroney Huntington Woods M 733 41 412 25:11.0 8:07/M
38 Paul Cavazos 1923 42 413 25:11.1 8:07/M
39 MARK STIEVE DEARBORN MICHIGAN 1809 42 420 25:14.9 8:08/M
40 kerry brown clinton township M 1619 40 421 25:15.4 8:09/M
41 Joe Auger Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1608 40 426 25:16.3 8:09/M
42 Stephen Dudek Livonia MICHIGAN 323 40 436 25:20.8 8:10/M
43 Randy Arellano Dearborn MICHIGAN 1602 41 438 25:21.4 8:11/M
44 patrick naszradi Northville MI 1898 42 447 25:24.7 8:12/M
45 Mike Perovich South Lyon MICHIGA 929 41 448 25:25.4 8:12/M
46 Brian White Walled lake MICHIG 1324 41 463 25:35.9 8:15/M
47 Bryon Cook Flat Rock MICHIGAN 239 42 472 25:42.8 8:17/M
48 ngai gold redford MICHIGAN 1673 41 504 25:55.3 8:22/M
49 Sam Lulkin Bloomfield Hills M 710 41 507 25:56.6 8:22/M
50 DONAGH CASHIN MILFORD MICHIGAN 199 40 509 25:57.1 8:22/M
51 Steven Cromedy Fowlerville MICHIG 260 44 513 25:58.6 8:23/M
52 Michael Frederick Warren MICHIGAN 391 43 515 25:59.5 8:23/M
53 Gerald Gonzales Belleville MICHIGA 447 40 516 26:00.1 8:23/M
54 DAVID LABARR YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 646 41 523 26:02.6 8:24/M
55 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 330 44 525 26:02.7 8:24/M
56 ERIC SCHAUWECKER LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1071 44 530 26:04.4 8:25/M
57 joseph skrine II waterford MICHIGAN 1131 41 531 26:05.0 8:25/M
58 david wilson rochester hills MI 1997 43 555 26:15.2 8:28/M
59 ERNIE BASTIAN COMMERCE TWP. MICH 1390 42 558 26:17.7 8:29/M
60 Mike Charow Saint Clair Shores 1408 44 574 26:23.8 8:31/M
61 JOSEPH RICKLE ROYAL OAK MICHIGAN 1005 40 581 26:26.7 8:32/M
62 Chris Forney Canton MICHIGAN 380 41 584 26:27.3 8:32/M
63 Kerry Ankenbrand Brighton MICHIGAN 30 41 595 26:32.2 8:34/M
64 John McLaren Brighton MICHIGAN 777 41 619 26:47.0 8:38/M
65 Cinthya Chavez Novi MICHIGAN 210 44 620 26:47.2 8:38/M
66 KEVIN PILATE LIVONIA MICHIGAN 948 44 629 26:52.1 8:40/M
67 SCOTT MAISEL ROYAL OAK MICHIGAN 719 43 630 26:52.2 8:40/M
68 john harris plymouth MICHIGAN 1685 44 636 26:53.8 8:40/M
69 Tom Orlowski Highland MICHIGAN 908 43 645 26:58.4 8:42/M
70 Matt Rigel Milford MICHIGAN 1006 41 671 27:11.2 8:46/M
71 TED MASTRUCCI Howell MICHIGAN 740 44 672 27:11.8 8:46/M
72 Derek Blair Novi MICHIGAN 108 44 674 27:12.1 8:46/M
73 Tom Burr Livonia MICHIGAN 173 43 677 27:12.8 8:46/M
74 Nick Colella Grosse Ile MICHIGA 228 41 679 27:14.0 8:47/M
75 mark meredith dewitt MICHIGAN 791 41 688 27:22.9 8:50/M
76 shaun davis saline MICHIGAN 287 40 692 27:23.6 8:50/M
77 Shad Morgan Stanton MICHIGAN 828 41 693 27:24.2 8:50/M
78 BRIAN MCCABE NOVI MICHIGAN 760 41 696 27:26.7 8:51/M
79 Pat Davison Farmington Hills M 288 43 714 27:36.9 8:54/M
80 Buza Jim Warren MICHIGAN 1689 41 721 27:40.8 8:55/M
81 Dave Whitman Bloomfield Hills M 1827 43 730 27:44.8 8:57/M
82 Claudio Guzman West Bloomfield MI 460 43 736 27:49.3 8:58/M
83 christopher trainor novi MICHIGAN 1244 44 738 27:50.0 8:59/M
84 Jeff Boccaccio Madison Heights MI 1396 41 778 28:05.9 9:04/M
85 Rob McLean Rochester Hills MI 1493 43 800 28:15.0 9:07/M
86 Michael Brogan Dearborn Heights M 1618 40 808 28:17.5 9:07/M
87 TIMOTHY OLSZEWSKI LIVONIA MICHIGAN 903 44 821 28:24.5 9:10/M
88 Shoji Kurono Sterling Heights M 643 40 824 28:25.3 9:10/M
89 Paul Yestrepsky Romeo MICHIGAN 1370 42 828 28:28.3 9:11/M
90 Anthony Oliveri Walled Lake MICHIG 902 44 834 28:30.5 9:12/M
91 gary lavin white lake MI 1933 43 838 28:34.1 9:13/M
92 Hugh Blaxill Farmington Hills M 114 42 844 28:35.2 9:13/M
93 Jim McCabe Livonia MICHIGAN 1488 42 846 28:37.6 9:14/M
94 Paul Bays South Lyon MICHIGA 73 44 849 28:39.5 9:15/M
95 Paul Wilson Clinton Twp MICHIG 1348 43 859 28:42.8 9:15/M
96 JOHN HAMEL DEARBORN MICHIGAN 466 40 876 28:54.5 9:19/M
97 Stephen Schafer Novi MICHIGAN 1067 43 880 28:56.1 9:20/M
98 DAVID ALLIE BROWNSTOWN TWP MIC 18 42 897 29:01.1 9:22/M
99 Alexander Johnson Novi MICHIGAN 555 40 930 29:17.3 9:27/M
100 Joe Mathews sterling heights M 741 44 933 29:18.2 9:27/M
101 Lee Yesh Livonia MICHIGAN 1834 43 942 29:23.2 9:29/M
102 Daniel Arnold Farmington Hills M 37 43 946 29:24.7 9:29/M
103 Matthew Greca Dexter MICHIGAN 453 42 948 29:26.4 9:30/M
104 Frank Kowalewicz Clawson MICHIGAN 632 40 955 29:31.9 9:31/M
105 Eric Schweers Belleville MICHIGA 1089 43 961 29:34.0 9:32/M
106 David Bridges Madison Heights MI 143 43 962 29:35.0 9:33/M
107 DAVE PETOSKEY HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 937 41 969 29:38.4 9:34/M
108 Barak Colovas Saline MICHIGAN 1634 43 986 29:44.2 9:35/M
109 john modina dearborn MI 1964 43 989 29:45.5 9:36/M
110 Mike Stoller Grosse Pointe Farms 1184 42 992 29:46.0 9:36/M
111 David Sichterman New Boston MICHIGA 1798 42 1007 29:52.1 9:38/M
112 Mike Noles Northville MICHIGA 1764 43 1042 30:09.1 9:44/M
113 Shawn Crabtree Novi MI 1863 43 1051 30:14.8 9:45/M
114 Robert Greane Northville MICHIGA 452 40 1086 30:33.2 9:51/M
115 dennis wilson ann arbor MI 1993 42 1148 31:05.5 10:02/M
116 Jeffrey Kaftan Birmingham MICHIGA 569 43 1163 31:12.2 10:04/M
117 Mark Menuck Birmingham MICHIGA 1751 43 1165 31:12.8 10:04/M
118 Ken Shafer New Hudson MICHIGA 1101 41 1168 31:14.9 10:05/M
119 Kevin Nohovig Milford MI 1868 40 1193 31:27.8 10:09/M
120 Ilir Hasani Livonia MI 1864 41 1287 32:22.0 10:26/M
121 Chris Trombetta Commerce Twp MICHI 1248 42 1291 32:23.8 10:27/M
122 Christopher Nicol Milford MICHIGAN 1762 40 1317 32:39.9 10:32/M
123 Kenneth Kehoe Northville MICHIGA 592 43 1323 32:44.1 10:34/M
124 john gellert belleville MICHIGA 414 42 1325 32:45.1 10:34/M
125 Scott Wolf commerce MICHIGAN 1359 41 1409 33:48.0 10:54/M
126 Brian Marciniak Canton MICHIGAN 728 43 1412 33:49.0 10:55/M
127 Jerome Ebel Westland MICHIGAN 336 43 1441 34:13.9 11:02/M
128 DINA HAYDON PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 491 41 1468 34:39.0 11:11/M
129 JIM KARNOPP YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 578 44 1471 34:40.5 11:11/M
130 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 405 40 1494 35:06.8 11:19/M
131 TOM LASKARIS SOUTHGATE MICHIGAN 663 41 1520 35:28.0 11:26/M
132 john clark pinckney MICHIGAN 223 42 1540 35:47.5 11:33/M
133 BILL SWEET WATERFORD MICHIGAN 1198 41 1545 35:50.2 11:34/M
134 Clint Crook waterford MI 1975 42 1556 36:06.0 11:39/M
135 Aaron McDonald Commerce Twp MICHI 1745 40 1566 36:28.8 11:46/M
136 Lowell Lomo Allenton MICHIGAN 1473 42 1588 37:08.1 11:59/M
137 joe bolstrum canton MICHIGAN 1615 42 1604 37:30.2 12:06/M
138 Paul Leonard Utica MICHIGAN 1722 40 1620 37:49.7 12:12/M
139 Mike Ingberg Walled Lake MICHIG 539 42 1624 37:58.5 12:15/M
140 RICHARD KORNATOWSKI WHITE LAKE MICHIGA 1461 44 1633 38:15.1 12:20/M
141 Todd Camfield Wixom MICHIGAN 181 42 1646 38:44.5 12:30/M
142 Michael Weinstein bloomfield twp MIC 1313 42 1653 38:53.2 12:33/M
143 Stephen Shiner Westland MICHIGAN 1114 40 1661 39:12.0 12:39/M
144 Kevin Rhea Novi MI 1936 43 1671 39:36.3 12:46/M
145 Ron Wise dewitt MICHIGAN 1350 41 1746 44:25.8 14:20/M
146 Waseem Ahmad Livonia MICHIGAN 12 42 1750 44:33.9 14:22/M
147 Manjeet Kohli Dearborn MICHIGAN 620 42 1802 49:47.3 16:04/M
148 David Hamway Birmingham MI 1931 40 1804 51:11.6 16:31/M
149 Kevin Poss Howell MICHIGAN 1529 42 1818 54:00.4 17:25/M
150 BOBBY LASKARIS RIVER ROUGE MICHIG 661 40 1829 56:00.7 18:04/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Johnson Novi MICHIGAN 561 47 29 18:48.2 6:04/M
2 Jay Owens 2016 49 34 18:59.8 6:07/M
3 ADAN GOMEZ LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1675 46 37 19:13.8 6:12/M
4 Jeff Royer Ferndale MICHIGAN 1038 46 53 19:38.5 6:20/M
5 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 645 46 62 20:05.3 6:29/M
6 Tim Kelley Novi MI 1858 45 67 20:11.1 6:31/M
7 ERIC PAGAC DEARBORN MICHIGAN 1771 49 79 20:27.4 6:36/M
8 MICHAEL BROWER YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 151 47 80 20:27.9 6:36/M
9 ed nicholson Milford MI 1938 48 87 20:41.8 6:40/M
10 Rob Doss West Bloomfield MI 320 45 105 21:11.5 6:50/M
11 Robert Degutis Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1647 47 106 21:13.0 6:51/M
12 lee romero clio MI 1987 46 123 21:35.9 6:58/M
13 CURT STEENBEKE MUNITH MICHIGAN 1172 47 133 21:46.4 7:01/M
14 david siegel west bloomfield MI 1118 47 140 21:51.2 7:03/M
15 Kevin Nummikoski webberville MICHIG 890 47 159 22:08.9 7:08/M
16 ron brotherton Northville MI 1943 49 180 22:25.9 7:14/M
17 KEVIN SHERWOOD ROYAL OAK MICHIGAN 1110 49 183 22:29.4 7:15/M
18 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 573 47 200 22:42.5 7:19/M
19 BILL LINFIELD SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1468 45 203 22:44.3 7:20/M
20 TIM SMITH BLOOMFIELD HILLS M 1151 48 206 22:45.4 7:20/M
21 Mike Schulte Novi MICHIGAN 1083 47 215 22:52.6 7:23/M
22 MICHAEL TOTH-PURCELL ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1241 47 220 22:55.9 7:24/M
23 Eric Hubing-Cooper Manchester MICHIGA 1447 49 224 22:58.8 7:25/M
24 John Bebes Northville MICHIGA 76 46 258 23:25.1 7:33/M
25 John Maurice Royal Oak MICHIGAN 752 45 260 23:25.2 7:33/M
26 Tim Carless Novi MICHIGAN 190 46 284 23:39.1 7:38/M
27 Ron Galard Brighton MICHIGAN 398 47 285 23:41.0 7:38/M
28 Mark Burdgick Highland MICHIGAN 163 45 289 23:43.5 7:39/M
29 michael powers livoina MI 1976 46 300 23:54.5 7:43/M
30 Eric Schubert Canton MICHIGAN 1082 48 307 23:59.9 7:44/M
31 curt chowanic farmington hills M 215 46 311 24:00.9 7:45/M
32 Paul Zelanka Detroit MICHIGAN 1592 48 312 24:01.9 7:45/M
33 Jim Zittel Waterford MICHIGAN 1378 48 318 24:05.1 7:46/M
34 MATTHEW REIMANN TROY MICHIGAN 1003 48 331 24:12.6 7:48/M
35 David Malinowski Farmington Hills M 722 47 334 24:14.4 7:49/M
36 Michael Oswald Livonia MICHIGAN 1517 45 338 24:16.6 7:50/M
37 JAMES POWERS NOVI MICHIGAN 973 46 386 24:58.2 8:03/M
38 Randall Loken Troy MICHIGAN 1472 48 388 24:58.7 8:03/M
39 Dan Puro Pinckney MI 1954 48 397 25:02.9 8:05/M
40 SCOTT MCDONALD PINCKNEY MICHIGAN 766 49 409 25:09.5 8:07/M
41 TOM VALADE Northville MICHIGA 1265 45 418 25:13.0 8:08/M
42 DAVID PIKE TAYLOR MICHIGAN 946 47 424 25:16.0 8:09/M
43 michael cicottte westland MICHIGAN 219 47 431 25:17.5 8:09/M
44 JOHN BOWMAN FARMINGTON MICHIGA 127 45 439 25:21.8 8:11/M
45 Rob Hansen Novi MICHIGAN 471 46 451 25:28.3 8:13/M
46 James Dagg Wixom MICHIGAN 270 45 464 25:36.7 8:15/M
47 Dave Kevnick Rochester MICHIGAN 602 46 471 25:42.2 8:17/M
48 Mike Mueller Westland MICHIGAN 853 49 481 25:47.3 8:19/M
49 rob tudor dearborn MI 1981 48 482 25:47.4 8:19/M
50 Joseph Hassell Davisburg MICHIGAN 484 46 484 25:47.8 8:19/M
51 John Heslop Novi MICHIGAN 503 45 491 25:50.1 8:20/M
52 Karsten Lies Berkley MICHIGAN 695 45 501 25:54.0 8:21/M
53 jeff kelly troy MICHIGAN 1699 49 502 25:55.1 8:22/M
54 Al Stewart Allen park MI 1905 45 524 26:02.6 8:24/M
55 Nic Major commerce township 1732 45 534 26:05.7 8:25/M
56 PAUL WILLIAMS NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 1338 46 556 26:16.5 8:28/M
57 chuck martens MI 1995 47 561 26:18.2 8:29/M
58 John Enos Saline MICHIGAN 347 47 573 26:23.5 8:31/M
59 greg kuras chelsea MICHIGAN 642 46 583 26:27.3 8:32/M
60 Huw Morris South Lyon MICHIGA 832 48 594 26:31.6 8:33/M
61 Dave Desposato West Bloomfield MI 1873 48 597 26:33.7 8:34/M
62 John Twomey Novi MICHIGAN 1257 49 614 26:43.5 8:37/M
63 Rodney Uplinger Flat Rock MICHIGAN 1260 49 632 26:52.5 8:40/M
64 Paul Mruk Novi MICHIGAN 850 47 637 26:54.1 8:41/M
65 Paul Gessler Novi MICHIGAN 424 48 641 26:54.8 8:41/M
66 David McWilliams Commerce Twp MICHI 784 45 650 27:01.5 8:43/M
67 Todd Laventure Cass City MICHIGAN 668 48 658 27:06.4 8:45/M
68 BRIAN KELLY LAKE ORION MICHIGA 595 49 700 27:29.0 8:52/M
69 Jim Pruzzo Dearborn Height MI 1780 49 701 27:29.1 8:52/M
70 Steve Horstman Oak Park MI 518 47 705 27:32.6 8:53/M
71 Brian Lister Livonia MICHIGAN 700 47 716 27:37.8 8:55/M
72 Michael Letters Milford MICHIGAN 684 49 717 27:37.8 8:55/M
73 CLEMENTE AQUINO DEARBORN HEIGHTS M 33 49 756 27:57.3 9:01/M
74 Brian Nelson Taylor MICHIGAN 871 45 764 28:01.2 9:02/M
75 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1010 48 790 28:11.9 9:05/M
76 jeff gainess Northville MICHIGA 1668 46 794 28:13.2 9:06/M
77 steven rohloff saline MICHIGAN 1023 46 820 28:24.4 9:10/M
78 Larry Rossenberg Farmington HillS M 1878 48 825 28:26.6 9:10/M
79 James Swain Davison MICHIGAN 1564 49 827 28:27.5 9:11/M
80 tony achacon livonia MICHIGAN 2 48 833 28:30.1 9:12/M
81 PAUL CURTIS NOVI MICHIGAN 267 45 837 28:34.0 9:13/M
82 Stephen Little South Lyon MICHIGA 702 48 883 28:57.0 9:20/M
83 Greg Lewis Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 691 48 891 28:59.3 9:21/M
84 MICHAEL THEISEN LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1217 47 941 29:22.4 9:28/M
85 Eric Swanson Macomb MICHIGAN 1196 48 985 29:43.4 9:35/M
86 Jonathon Lock South Lyon MI 1930 46 1048 30:12.8 9:45/M
87 robert barhite chelsea MICHIGAN 57 49 1064 30:21.1 9:47/M
88 Frank Castria Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1627 45 1079 30:29.1 9:50/M
89 Steven Chandler Southagte MICHIGAN 208 46 1083 30:30.8 9:50/M
90 WILLIAM TAYLOR PORTAGE OHIO 1212 45 1141 31:02.3 10:01/M
91 William Smith Eastpointe MICHIGA 1152 48 1174 31:17.2 10:05/M
92 JOHN EDWARDS WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 1656 49 1180 31:22.9 10:07/M
93 Terry Thurn Plymouth MICHIGAN 1231 48 1207 31:35.9 10:11/M
94 Glenn Hauck Brownstown MICHIGA 489 49 1231 31:47.0 10:15/M
95 michael shimskey West Bloomfield MI 1888 49 1238 31:53.4 10:17/M
96 Jeff Nielson Plymouth MICHIGAN 1511 45 1318 32:40.2 10:32/M
97 Ben Ortiz Canton MICHIGAN 911 45 1345 33:03.9 10:40/M
98 stuart ferguson plymouth MI 1874 47 1350 33:08.8 10:41/M
99 Chris Gearhart Chelsea MICHIGAN 411 46 1417 33:54.2 10:56/M
100 John Penders Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1520 48 1434 34:11.1 11:02/M
101 Jim Branch South Lyon MICHIGA 136 45 1438 34:12.5 11:02/M
102 CHRISTOPHER SORENSEN SOUTHGATE MICHIGAN 1556 46 1440 34:12.9 11:02/M
103 Norio Mori Tokyo JP 1845 47 1470 34:40.3 11:11/M
104 John Jouppi Westland MICHIGAN 1694 45 1512 35:22.1 11:25/M
105 William Stringer Livionia MICHIGAN 1187 49 1537 35:45.4 11:32/M
106 JEFF HICKAM LIVONIA MICHIGAN 506 48 1618 37:48.0 12:12/M
107 nicholas matthews novi MI 1928 45 1648 38:46.7 12:30/M
108 stephanie uphoff south lyon MICHIGA 1818 45 1717 41:42.0 13:27/M
109 Jeff Silver fARMINGTON hILLS M 1122 49 1720 41:51.5 13:30/M
110 Jeffrey David Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1643 45 1728 42:19.8 13:39/M
111 John McCaskill Northville MICHIGA 1742 49 1742 44:08.2 14:14/M
112 BRENT HUNTER HOWELL MICHIGAN 532 48 1758 45:21.4 14:38/M
113 Richard Sonntag whitmore lake MICH 1804 49 1774 46:17.5 14:56/M
114 SCOTT BRUNS TROY MICHIGAN 158 46 1788 48:22.2 15:36/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 d.thomas nicholson southlion MI 1961 53 45 19:19.9 6:14/M
2 Alan Baskins Novi MICHIGAN 1611 51 68 20:11.6 6:31/M
3 MARK DEDOW CLARKSTON MICHIGAN 296 53 74 20:18.9 6:33/M
4 Alar Elken Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 341 53 83 20:30.6 6:37/M
5 Lawrence Sak Lake Orion MICHIGA 1790 51 85 20:33.7 6:38/M
6 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield MI 1209 50 91 20:49.0 6:43/M
7 Jeff Jackson Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 542 50 95 20:58.5 6:46/M
8 John Larin Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 658 52 96 20:59.7 6:46/M
9 Thomas Gerou Canton MICHIGAN 423 53 97 21:01.8 6:47/M
10 Brian Mulvihill Brighton MICHIGAN 1506 51 104 21:08.6 6:49/M
11 Steve Penkevich New Hudson MICHIGA 1521 50 121 21:35.0 6:58/M
12 Keith Naughton Northville MICHIGA 1510 51 124 21:36.0 6:58/M
13 Maurice Klaus Novi MI 1842 53 177 22:23.1 7:13/M
14 Kevin Girbach Plmouth MICHIGAN 434 51 182 22:26.6 7:14/M
15 Stuart Baskin Farmington Hills M 1610 51 186 22:32.2 7:16/M
16 KEITH PETERSON ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 936 51 196 22:37.6 7:18/M
17 Al Johnson Plymouth MICHIGAN 554 51 212 22:47.9 7:21/M
18 Ken Sova Canton MICHIGAN 1158 54 218 22:54.9 7:23/M
19 Tim Mann Livonia MICHIGAN 1734 53 251 23:19.1 7:31/M
20 Marty Burke Farmington Hills M 169 51 254 23:23.0 7:33/M
21 Alfredo Cateriano Novi MICHIGAN 203 51 257 23:24.9 7:33/M
22 Russ Smaston Northville MI 1941 51 263 23:26.2 7:34/M
23 JOE MONTANA 823 53 278 23:35.4 7:36/M
24 Terrance Navarre Trenton MICHIGAN 1761 51 282 23:38.4 7:37/M
25 JEFF FIDGE NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 361 52 306 23:59.2 7:44/M
26 Dennis Nash West Bloomfield MI 868 51 316 24:04.2 7:46/M
27 Bruce Bagdady Novi MICHIGAN 1382 52 321 24:06.2 7:46/M
28 Kenichiro Maemura Novi MICHIGAN 1476 52 324 24:06.4 7:46/M
29 Kevin Stephens Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1176 53 349 24:23.9 7:52/M
30 NATHAN COLLINS BIRMINGHAM MICHIGA 231 50 359 24:30.7 7:54/M
31 Al Bobadilla Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1394 53 363 24:35.2 7:56/M
32 RON WHEELOCK ROCHESTER HILLS MI 1319 50 364 24:35.5 7:56/M
33 Glen Goldman New Hudson MICHIGA 1674 51 380 24:52.2 8:01/M
34 Daniel Ickes Canton MICHIGAN 1688 52 383 24:57.4 8:03/M
35 william grunow warren MICHIGAN 458 52 415 25:11.3 8:07/M
36 Doug Bateson Novi MICHIGAN 69 51 417 25:12.1 8:08/M
37 Dan Goering Northville MICHIGA 436 50 440 25:21.9 8:11/M
38 Michael Tucker Beverly Hills MICH 1817 53 442 25:22.3 8:11/M
39 bernard judge ann arbor MICHIGAN 565 53 443 25:23.1 8:11/M
40 JEFFREY RAPHELSON BLOOMFIELD HILLS M 986 51 445 25:24.2 8:12/M
41 Jeffrey Long Livonia MICHIGAN 705 50 465 25:37.9 8:16/M
42 Keith Riege Lake Orion MICHIGA 1535 51 479 25:46.2 8:19/M
43 JEFF WALTERS PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 1301 51 508 25:56.8 8:22/M
44 George Law Livonia MICHIGAN 1467 50 512 25:57.8 8:22/M
45 Terry Whitfield Novi MICHIGAN 1327 50 514 25:59.3 8:23/M
46 Ernest Billingsley Grosse Pointe MICH 101 50 526 26:02.9 8:24/M
47 Randy Eide Rapid City SOUTH D 1428 52 527 26:03.1 8:24/M
48 James Lupton Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 712 54 545 26:09.3 8:26/M
49 IRA BERKOWITZ WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 93 50 549 26:11.4 8:27/M
50 karl laub gibraltar MICHIGAN 664 51 585 26:27.7 8:32/M
51 MICHAEL SMITH HAMTRAMCK MICHIGAN 1144 54 598 26:34.1 8:34/M
52 Brian Johnson Roseville MICHIGAN 1690 52 633 26:53.2 8:40/M
53 Mike Gaule Canton MICHIGAN 410 52 661 27:06.9 8:45/M
54 dave cauvin brighton MICHIGAN 204 53 666 27:09.2 8:45/M
55 Thomas Sionkowski Ferndale MICHIGAN 1802 54 667 27:09.8 8:45/M
56 KEN KORNACKI LAKE ORION MICHIGA 626 53 676 27:12.5 8:46/M
57 Shawn Rowley Canton MICHIGAN 1037 50 689 27:23.0 8:50/M
58 Rich Grills Rochester Hills MI 455 52 694 27:24.8 8:50/M
59 JOSEPH ATTO WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 1607 53 702 27:29.9 8:52/M
60 William Cicala Dearborn Heights M 218 51 706 27:32.7 8:53/M
61 Tony Barra Novi MICHIGAN 61 51 713 27:36.7 8:54/M
62 marc kamp clarkston MICHIGAN 1455 52 720 27:40.4 8:55/M
63 george rinke dearborn MICHIGAN 1008 51 742 27:51.3 8:59/M
64 Mark Houy Commerce Township 522 53 768 28:02.1 9:03/M
65 Barry White Pinckney MICHIGAN 1578 50 806 28:17.1 9:07/M
66 Al Mason Waterford MICHIGAN 737 50 814 28:19.8 9:08/M
67 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MIC 963 52 847 28:38.7 9:14/M
68 michael mcclory south lyon MICHIGA 763 53 857 28:42.3 9:15/M
69 DANIEL GOLZE ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 445 53 874 28:51.9 9:18/M
70 Dave Davis Saline MICHIGAN 285 51 884 28:57.2 9:20/M
71 GREG ROJOWSKI 1025 51 892 28:59.4 9:21/M
72 Roderick Smith Howell MICHIGAN 1146 52 924 29:13.8 9:25/M
73 Bill Davidson Dexter MICHIGAN 281 51 926 29:16.2 9:26/M
74 JAMES MCALPINE NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 759 53 949 29:26.7 9:30/M
75 David Spivey Northville MICHIGA 1162 52 953 29:29.8 9:31/M
76 Kent Land Waterford MICHIGAN 1715 50 1009 29:52.8 9:38/M
77 JAMES SCOTT SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 1093 52 1017 29:57.2 9:40/M
78 Han Solo Livonia MICHIGAN 1156 51 1028 30:01.7 9:41/M
79 Scott Brodie Saline MICHIGAN 145 51 1045 30:11.0 9:44/M
80 David Dwornick Brownstown MICHIGA 331 54 1091 30:36.0 9:52/M
81 Dennis Brady Northville MICHIGA 135 50 1095 30:36.9 9:52/M
82 Edward Kociszewski Novi MICHIGAN 618 50 1106 30:40.0 9:54/M
83 Chris Thompson Brighton MICHIGAN 1815 54 1110 30:42.4 9:54/M
84 Terry Steller SR. Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1806 54 1208 31:36.1 10:12/M
85 David Pfiester Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 940 53 1227 31:43.2 10:14/M
86 Gordon Micallef plymouth MICHIGAN 1753 51 1256 32:01.9 10:20/M
87 Matthew Kevnick Livonia MICHIGAN 603 54 1257 32:01.9 10:20/M
88 Richard Rogacki Lansing MICHIGAN 1020 51 1300 32:28.6 10:28/M
89 Michael Villaire Livonia MI 1919 51 1337 32:59.4 10:38/M
90 Robert Carbeck Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1626 51 1373 33:20.1 10:45/M
91 frederick bart 2013 54 1379 33:26.0 10:47/M
92 Mark Christausan Lambertville MI 1913 50 1411 33:48.9 10:54/M
93 ROBERT MAZUR NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 757 53 1414 33:49.4 10:55/M
94 Keith Sisson Novi MICHIGAN 1127 51 1449 34:22.8 11:05/M
95 Larry Huston West Bloomfield MI 536 50 1492 35:05.9 11:19/M
96 Edward Brown southfield MICHIGA 152 52 1503 35:12.1 11:21/M
97 Paul Galaspie Bloomfield Hills M 399 50 1525 35:30.8 11:27/M
98 Dwight Fairchild Saline MICHIGAN 356 52 1547 35:56.9 11:35/M
99 David LaVasseur Saline MICHIGAN 1718 51 1606 37:32.7 12:06/M
100 Jeff Middleton Canton MICHIGAN 800 51 1625 37:59.2 12:15/M
101 TIM KOLLING DEARBORN HEIGHTS M 622 50 1662 39:12.0 12:39/M
102 JEFF BURGESS MICHIGAN 165 50 1789 48:22.5 15:36/M
103 Jim Diroff Carleton MICHIGAN 1421 50 1798 49:12.5 15:52/M
104 Mark Armstrong Walled Lake MICHIG 1604 51 1836 57:41.2 18:36/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 DOUG KURTIS LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1465 59 44 19:19.6 6:14/M
2 VICTOR SELLINGER ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 1549 56 114 21:27.6 6:55/M
3 JOHN KOSKOVICH MILFORD MICHIGAN 629 56 144 21:55.3 7:04/M
4 MICHAEL MESTER PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 795 56 191 22:35.1 7:17/M
5 KEN ARBLE CANTON MICHIGAN 34 55 229 23:05.6 7:27/M
6 BLAKE JONES HOWELL MICHIGAN 562 56 256 23:24.1 7:33/M
7 George Reynolds Pinckney MICHIGAN 1784 55 268 23:27.4 7:34/M
8 James Bearden Livonia MICHIGAN 75 56 286 23:41.1 7:38/M
9 Edward O'Reilly Maumee OHIO 1515 58 336 24:15.1 7:49/M
10 Ross Morell Brighton MICHIGAN 826 59 399 25:03.3 8:05/M
11 Robin Pearce New Hudson MI 1843 58 407 25:07.8 8:06/M
12 John Cooper Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 241 56 419 25:13.0 8:08/M
13 Thomas Mulvihill Livonia MICHIGAN 1757 57 423 25:15.8 8:09/M
14 Steve Spalding Roseville MICHIGAN 1160 56 455 25:29.8 8:13/M
15 HANK SULLIVAN NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 1191 55 458 25:32.9 8:14/M
16 Kevin Kelly Northville MICHIGA 597 58 475 25:43.6 8:18/M
17 William Piontkowski Sylvan Lake MICHIG 953 57 485 25:47.9 8:19/M
18 Brian Wall Flushing MICHIGAN 1299 55 505 25:55.9 8:22/M
19 Ken Donovan Dearborn Heights M 1426 57 529 26:03.7 8:24/M
20 DAVID MURPHY LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1758 56 533 26:05.3 8:25/M
21 Kelly O'Brien Brighton MICHIGAN 892 56 539 26:06.8 8:25/M
22 FRANK JOHNSON SAGINAW MICHIGAN 557 59 547 26:10.1 8:26/M
23 Will Hassett Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 485 55 578 26:25.2 8:31/M
24 Steve Erickson Livonia MICHIGAN 348 55 587 26:28.2 8:32/M
25 Jon Hayes Richmond MICHIGAN 492 57 592 26:30.9 8:33/M
26 DAN KATARSKY DEARBORN MICHIGAN 582 57 624 26:49.9 8:39/M
27 carl williamson dearborn heights M 1340 56 643 26:54.9 8:41/M
28 steve hernandez ann arbor MICHIGAN 501 57 728 27:43.9 8:56/M
29 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MICHI 237 58 760 27:59.1 9:02/M
30 GARY LARSON LIVONIA MICHIGAN 659 55 765 28:01.3 9:02/M
31 MARK KURASIK LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1463 57 766 28:01.4 9:02/M
32 James Garrison Detroit MICHIGAN 408 56 853 28:40.1 9:15/M
33 Doug Bishop Northville MICHIGA 104 55 858 28:42.4 9:15/M
34 JOHN DIEL GRASS LAKE MICHIGA 308 59 911 29:07.3 9:24/M
35 Mark Pletkovic Rochester Hills MI 1526 56 922 29:13.3 9:25/M
36 Tom Obranovic Novi MI 1883 58 970 29:38.7 9:34/M
37 Steven Minich Livonia MICHIGAN 808 56 988 29:44.7 9:35/M
38 Rich Sieradzki Novi MICHIGAN 1799 56 1084 30:30.9 9:50/M
39 DAVID MYERS PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 860 55 1087 30:33.8 9:51/M
40 RICHARD ELLISON JACKSON MICHIGAN 343 57 1093 30:36.3 9:52/M
41 Ken Baertson Commerce Twp MICHI 47 56 1133 30:56.6 9:59/M
42 Terry Woychowski Commerce Township 1365 56 1189 31:25.2 10:08/M
43 Gary Shrader Novi MICHIGAN 1552 59 1277 32:16.3 10:25/M
44 Trudi Hubing-Cooper Manchester MICHIGA 1448 55 1342 33:02.7 10:39/M
45 John Nametz South Lyon MICHIGA 865 56 1454 34:29.2 11:07/M
46 Gregory Gamalski Bloomfield Township 403 57 1458 34:34.0 11:09/M
47 Michael Barabash Grass Lake MICHIGA 56 56 1463 34:38.0 11:10/M
48 Donn Douthitt Plymouth MICHIGAN 322 55 1482 34:57.4 11:16/M
49 John Wenzel Lapeer MICHIGAN 1316 57 1631 38:12.3 12:19/M
50 Robbie Martinez 1894 57 1707 41:15.1 13:18/M
51 Paul Ranke Waterford MICHIGAN 985 56 1777 46:20.4 14:57/M
52 Arnold Oliver Southfield MICHIGA 900 56 1820 54:08.0 17:28/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 TERRY REILLY FARMINGTON HILLS M 1001 63 117 21:31.2 6:56/M
2 James O'Brien Bloomfield Hills M 1766 60 136 21:47.3 7:02/M
3 Robert Larson Novi MICHIGAN 1717 60 236 23:07.8 7:27/M
4 John Ekin Royal Oak MICHIGAN 339 63 255 23:23.8 7:33/M
5 DAVID LUCKHARDT YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 708 60 275 23:32.8 7:35/M
6 Mark Haubert Eaton Rapids MICHI 488 63 560 26:18.1 8:29/M
7 MICHAEL CURTIS SWARZ CREEK MICHIG 266 62 596 26:32.5 8:34/M
8 Edward Pltzke Northville MICHIGA 957 64 648 27:01.1 8:43/M
9 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills M 596 60 767 28:02.0 9:03/M
10 Dave Pine Northville MICHIGA 1776 62 773 28:03.4 9:03/M
11 RUSSEL KITTLESON CANTON MICHIGAN 609 63 793 28:13.1 9:06/M
12 CRAIG SCHANTZ WALLED LAKE MICHIG 1070 60 863 28:47.4 9:17/M
13 TED GRAY WATERFORD MI 451 62 878 28:55.1 9:20/M
14 BILL RAUWERDINK WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 990 61 902 29:02.6 9:22/M
15 Bill Welch Livonia MICHIGAN 1825 61 966 29:35.9 9:33/M
16 Stephen Antonucci Plymouth MICHIGAN 1601 60 983 29:43.3 9:35/M
17 BILL WOITER NOVI MICHIGAN 1357 62 1008 29:52.4 9:38/M
18 Charles Paul Farmington MICHIGA 921 64 1015 29:55.7 9:39/M
19 Michael Thomas West Bloomfield MI 1221 62 1025 30:00.7 9:41/M
20 John Gialanella Birmingham MI 1848 60 1131 30:55.6 9:58/M
21 Bill Waterhouse Southfield MICHIGA 1576 63 1269 32:12.7 10:23/M
22 K.C. HORTOP WALLED LAKE MICHIG 519 63 1280 32:17.4 10:25/M
23 Mike Smith Commerce MICHIGAN 1145 61 1288 32:22.2 10:26/M
24 Gil Martinez 1893 60 1320 32:41.9 10:33/M
25 MARLIN SHORT WAUSEON OHIO 1115 63 1338 32:59.9 10:38/M
26 Thomas Ches Mount Clemens MICH 213 62 1528 35:32.4 11:28/M
27 BRIAN CARROLL FARMINGTON HILLS M 195 60 1616 37:47.6 12:11/M
28 RICHARD PORTE DEARBORN MICHIGAN 967 60 1645 38:43.0 12:29/M
29 dan welch ann arbor MI 1896 62 1779 46:41.5 15:04/M
30 Wayne Potempa Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 970 62 1833 56:46.4 18:19/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 MONTE PILIAWSKY SOUTHFIELD MICHIGA 950 67 267 23:27.3 7:34/M
2 JERRY MITTMAN NORTHVILLE MICHIGA 817 67 769 28:02.7 9:03/M
3 Patrick Duffy Milford MICHIGAN 324 66 932 29:17.8 9:27/M
4 Samuel Ahlquist Plymouth MICHIGAN 1596 68 1023 29:59.4 9:40/M
5 RICHARD JOHNSON SOUTH LYON MICHIGA 558 65 1136 30:58.4 9:59/M
6 PIERRE MAJOR PLYMOUTH MICHIGAN 720 65 1418 33:55.2 10:56/M
7 DICK WISEMAN WARREN MICHIGAN 1351 68 1496 35:07.3 11:20/M
8 Roger Boskey dearborn MICHIGAN 123 66 1569 36:32.6 11:47/M
9 RAY JOAQUIN SOUTHGATE MICHIGAN 551 67 1586 37:05.8 11:58/M
10 Nicholas Sharkey Northville MICHIGA 1103 67 1722 41:54.5 13:31/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 HARLAN VANBLARICUM DEXTER MICHIGAN 1273 71 382 24:56.4 8:03/M
2 JOHN WEHRLY MADISON HEIGHTS MI 1312 72 799 28:14.9 9:06/M
3 JAMES BRAUNREITER LIVONIA MICHIGAN 1616 70 1135 30:57.6 9:59/M
4 EDWARD MORGAN LIVONIA MICHIGAN 827 72 1356 33:10.6 10:42/M
5 Sheldon Toll Bloomfield Hills M 1237 71 1733 43:00.1 13:52/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marvin Stevenson 1984 77 1522 35:30.4 11:27/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 HUGH SWEENEY NOVI MICHIGAN 1197 81 1290 32:23.7 10:27/M

Novi, Mi
Provided by RF Timing