Meyo Invitational Day 1

back to results

Feb. 3, 2012

Meyo Invitational Day 1
Loftus Sports Center, Notre Dame, IN
Provided by University of Notre Dame


Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Top 12 Fastest Time 2 Section Final
Finals Run at 3:25 pm Saturday
6.60 NCAA AUTO
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sims, Justin Southern Mis 6.79q 1
2 Mostert, Raheem Purdue 6.83q 5
3 Emerson, Justin Samford 6.86q 6 6.856
4 Atkinson, Josh Notre Dame 6.86q 1 6.860
5 Atkinson III, George Notre Dame 6.87q 3
6 Scott, Evan Unattached 6.88q 2
7 Boey, Zye Eastern Illi 6.90q 2
8 Parsons, Ross Central Mich 6.91q 7
9 Allen, Clint Unattached 6.92q 8
10 Bryson, Princeton Kent State 6.93q 3
11 McCoy, Randy Southern Mis 6.94q 7 6.931
12 Smith, Julian Valparaiso 6.94q 5 6.937
13 Spann, Mario Southern Mis 7.00 4
14 Cordova, Leo Indiana Stat 7.01 2
15 Saunders, Jairus Eastern Mich 7.02 5
16 Baxtron, Justin Indiana Stat 7.02 1
17 O'Brien, Tyler Marquette 7.03 4
18 Knaus, Greg Central Mich 7.04 8
19 Garth, Justen Illinois-Chi 7.04 8
20 McLachlan, James Loyola (Ill. 7.05 6
21 Cosey, Mario Purdue 7.05 7
22 Stoner, Nick Indiana 7.06 6
23 Jackson, Bennett Notre Dame 7.08 6
24 Stull, Andrew Indiana Stat 7.08 4
25 Turner, Nick Indiana 7.08 5
26 Johnson, Kaleel Eastern Illi 7.09 8
27 Mitchell, Curtis Central Mich 7.11 6
28 Bednarik, Thomas Western Onta 7.11 1
29 Douse, Kadeem Rutgers 7.13 2
30 Scott, Chris Eastern Mich 7.15 4
31 Bradshaw, Darryl Kentucky 7.16 1
32 Dunn, Nick Notre Dame 7.17 4
33 Bagley, Brandon Kentucky 7.17 7
34 Kowaleski, Nick Valparaiso 7.17 3
35 Kramer, Coty Illinois Sta 7.20 2
36 Ephraim, Jamal Chicago Stat 7.22 7
37 Taylor, Kolton Tulsa 7.24 5
38 Whitehead, William St. Louis U. 7.30 7
39 Stanner, Josh Illinois-Chi 7.35 8
40 Kott, Dennis Loyola (Ill. 7.41 6
41 Sementelli, Alex Tulsa 7.64 3
42 Pope, Josh Illinois Sta 7.66 5
-- Bolton, Cameron Eastern Mich DNS 3
-- Mitchell, Jacob Eastern Illi DNS 4
-- Bush, Gary Purdue DNS 3
-- Fischer, Brian Michigan Sta DNS 2

Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Younger, Aaron Rutgers 1:02.39 5
2 Hindes, Ryan Indiana 1:03.23 3
3 Murray, Declan Loyola (Ill. 1:03.30 5
4 Hamilton, Christopher Illinois Sta 1:03.81 2
5 Bade, Lucas Central Mich 1:04.43 4
6 Miedema, Chris DePaul 1:04.78 2
7 Sneller, Troy Michigan 1:05.37 3
8 Shaw, Arqeil Indiana Stat 1:05.45 4
9 Miller, Ian Michigan Sta 1:05.70 5
10 Stengel, Connor Marquette 1:05.75 3
11 Gibbons, Eddy Notre Dame 1:05.93 4
12 Favorite, Jack Notre Dame 1:05.95 4
13 Jordan, D'Andre Rutgers 1:06.00 4
14 Dickson, Ryan Indiana Stat 1:06.12 5
15 Tyler, Daniel Michigan 1:06.15 1
16 Fine, Nolan Loyola (Ill. 1:06.22 2
17 Cruz, Javar Illinois Sta 1:06.32 1
18 Brady, Ned Loyola (Ill. 1:06.33 5
19 Scott, Parker Central Mich 1:06.89 2
20 Basting, Reid Eastern Illi 1:07.10 1
21 Trevor, Daniel Eastern Illi 1:07.29 1
22 Fitter, David Tulsa 1:07.90 1
23 Henrickson, Ryan Indiana Stat 1:08.23 3
24 Noeker, Cory Central Mich 1:09.40 4
-- Bailey, Brandon Kent State DNS 3
-- Berry, Alex Butler DNS 5
-- Rasch, Tony Michigan Sta DNS 2

Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 O'Hare, Chris Tulsa 2:20.99
2 Kalinowski, Grzegorz Eastern Mich 2:22.76
3 Berkis, Anthony Windsor ON 2:23.20
4 Fallon, Chris Ohio State 2:24.16
5 McAlary, Josh Michigan Sta 2:24.34
6 Suriano, Zac Notre Dame 2:25.08
7 LaMarra, Paul Windsor ON 2:25.39
8 Gillespie, Scott Arkansas 2:25.69
9 Sabo, Joshua Ohio State 2:26.01
10 Ross, Evan Marquette 2:26.16
11 Senefeld, Jack Marquette 2:27.02
12 Thomas, Nick Michigan 2:27.26
13 Halasek, Trent Kentucky 2:27.60
14 Roys, Donny Ohio State 2:28.32
15 Stewart, Andrew Louisville 2:28.55
16 Falk, Nick Windsor ON 2:28.57
17 Sayers, Trent Western Onta 2:29.12
18 Schmitz, Benjamin Marquette 2:29.17
19 Porter, Dan Purdue 2:29.42
20 Farag, Hamer Rutgers 2:30.31
21 Junk, Luke DePaul 2:30.61
22 Aguinaga, Oscar Loyola (Ill. 2:31.06
23 Clink, Maxwell DePaul 2:31.24
24 Bradley, Mike Notre Dame 2:31.63
25 Van Portfliet, Ryan Loyola (Ill. 2:32.07
26 Hiromura, Ben DePaul 2:32.57
27 Annett, David Tulsa 2:32.93
28 Wynn, Tyler Purdue 2:32.99
29 Nixon, Davis Central Mich 2:33.82
30 Rasch, Tony Michigan Sta 2:34.32
31 Bartlow, Tyler Notre Dame 2:34.38
32 Reed, Ben Michigan 2:34.92
33 Schweinsberg, Jake Michigan 2:39.40
-- Tabb, Brian Tulsa DNS
-- Shawel, Johnathan Notre Dame DNS
-- Quinn, Christopher Notre Dame DNS

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
13:44.60 NCAA AUTO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Luttrell, Walter Kentucky 14:14.35
2 Docherty, Danny Loyola (Ill. 14:15.07
3 Katam, Paul UNC-Greensbo 14:19.86
4 Allen, Cale Purdue 14:25.67
5 Johnson, Blake Marquette 14:26.76
6 Stein, Josh Loyola (Ill. 14:33.10
7 MacMillan, Jeff Notre Dame 14:34.22
8 Dooley, Gordon Louisville 14:34.34
9 Stacks, Kyle Central Mich 14:34.81
10 Reifenberg, Ben Loyola (Ill. 14:35.52
11 Padgett, Craig Indiana Stat 14:35.60
12 Martin, James Butler 14:36.76
13 Escalera, Albaro Indiana Stat 14:45.09
14 Guthrie, Bob Marquette 14:46.90
15 Heller, Michael Kent State 14:48.35
16 Lievense, Ethan Central Mich 14:49.49
17 Lesiewicz, Patrick Notre Dame 14:53.88
18 Kehoe, Sam Illinois-Chi 14:54.73
19 Callahan, Connor Marquette 14:57.97
20 Pesch, Thomas Notre Dame 15:04.19
21 Jacobs, Kevin Notre Dame 15:10.06
22 Denk, Brian Illinois-Chi 15:14.39
23 Pesonen, Tanner Central Mich 15:21.43
-- Jordan, Matthew Chicago Stat DNF
-- Bone, Sean Michigan DNF
-- Klosterhoff, Brett Purdue DNS
-- Wolter, Mattias Louisville DNS

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Top 12 Fastest Time 2 Section Final
Finals Run at 2:50 pm Saturday
7.70 NCAA AUTO
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Swift, Greggmar Indiana Stat 7.79q 2
2 Cross, Caleb Arkansas 7.90q 6
3 Warner, Damian London Track and 7.93q 4
4 Winters, Brandon Purdue 8.04q 7
5 Bradshaw, Darryl Kentucky 8.05q 5
6 Busby, Durell Wis.-Milwauk 8.11q 7 8.105
7 Seawood, Mitchell Kent State 8.11q 2 8.107
8 Schneider, Kurt Michigan Sta 8.12q 4
9 Washington, Herman Michigan 8.16q 6
10 McCoy, Randy Southern Mis 8.17q 1 8.163
11 Jackson, Bennett Notre Dame 8.17q 6 8.165
12 Brisson, Matt Western Onta 8.17q 4 8.168
13 White, Kelvin Chicago Stat 8.19 5
14 Brown, Duane Indiana Stat 8.20 5
15 Hines, Justin Ohio State 8.21 3
16 Powell, Renaldo Central Mich 8.22 3
17 Pottinger, Lamarr Eastern Illi 8.24 6
18 Gavin, Erick Michigan 8.24 1
18 Buchanon, Jarrod Notre Dame 8.24 4
20 Bagley, Brandon Kentucky 8.25 2
20 Hall, Dominique Eastern Illi 8.25 6
22 Pennington, Andrew Arkansas 8.27 7
23 Mikesky, Shane Purdue 8.27 1
24 Noeker, Cory Central Mich 8.34 2
25 Corcoran, Cavan Samford 8.37 7
26 Lyke, Maurice Indiana Stat 8.41 4
27 Pope, Josh Illinois Sta 8.44 6
28 Griffith, Logan Indiana 8.48 2
29 KirkmanBey, Marcell Marquette 8.56 3
30 Wells, Courtland Southern Mis 8.61 7
31 Taylor, Kolton Tulsa 8.66 5
32 Anderson, Derrick Ohio State 8.71 5
33 Eyeguokan, Oye Notre Dame 8.74 3
34 Sementelli, Alex Tulsa 8.82 5
35 Glasnow, Ted Notre Dame 8.98 1
36 Selvig, Levi Eastern Mich 9.00 7
37 Buckles, Daniel Kentucky 9.34 1
-- Smiles, Dahmar St. Louis U. DNS 3
-- Willey, Mike Purdue DNS 3

Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
9:31.00 NCAA AUTO
School Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Indiana 'A' 9:53.74
1) Dannemiller, Adrien 2) Moore, Joshua
3) O'Herren, Hale 4) Stockberger, Daniel
2 Michigan 'A' 9:54.66
1) Karr, Nathan 2) Snyder, Brian
3) Martin, Dan 4) Yau, James
3 Kentucky 'A' 9:57.23
1) Neal, Keffri 2) Keane, Sean
3) Scharold, Robert 4) Kahleifeh, Adam
4 Tulsa 'A' 10:05.01
1) Marshall, Tom 2) Jameson, Andrew
3) Thater, Danny 4) Barrett, Nathan
5 Rutgers 'A' 10:05.72
1) Forrest, Ben 2) Werner, Steve
3) Kearns, Monroe 4) Richburg, Curtis
6 Illinois-Chicago 'A' 10:10.05
1) Sterne, Gunnar 2) Stanner, Josh
3) Zaluckyj, Matt 4) Karkalis, Angelos
7 Loyola (Ill.) 'A' 10:20.90
1) Autio, Jacob 2) Van Portfliet, Ryan
3) Lehman, Christian 4) Penzenstadler, Sam
8 St. Louis U. 'A' 10:35.22
1) Arndt, Henry 2) Kotecki, Patrick
3) Herrington, Will 4) Stoddard, Eric

Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
Bar Progression:
4.66, 4.86, 5.01, 5.16 + 10cm
5.50m NCAA AUTO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Hollis, Mark Nike 5.36m
4.66 4.86 5.01 5.16 5.26 5.36 5.64
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
2 Seaman, Michael Samford 5.26m
4.66 4.86 5.01 5.16 5.26 5.36
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
3 Schipper, Kevin Notre Dame 5.16m
4.66 4.86 5.01 5.16 5.26
PPP PPP O O XXX
3 Mattix, Codi Michigan Sta 5.16m
4.66 4.86 5.01 5.16 5.26
PPP PPP O O XXX
5 Greenlee, Jack Michigan J5.16m
4.66 4.86 5.01 5.16 5.26
PPP XO XO O XXX
6 Viken, Michael Eastern Illi J5.16m
4.66 4.86 5.01 5.16 5.26
PPP XO XO XO XXX
7 Campbell, Kyle Purdue 5.01m
4.66 4.86 5.01 5.16
PPP O O XXX
8 Lynch, Logan Michigan Sta J5.01m
4.66 4.86 5.01 5.16
PPP PPP XO XXX
9 Wagoner, Owen Samford J5.01m
4.66 4.86 5.01 5.16
PPP XO XO XXX
10 Crogan, Ben Wis.-Milwauk J5.01m
4.66 4.86 5.01 5.16
PPP XXO XXO XXX
11 Tesner, Joe Eastern Mich 4.86m
4.66 4.86 5.01
O O XXX
11 Peterman, Derik Michigan Sta 4.86m
4.66 4.86 5.01
PPP O XXX
13 Ziegler, Michael Illinois Sta J4.86m
4.66 4.86 5.01
XO O XXX
14 Retzloff, Sam Indiana J4.86m
4.66 4.86 5.01
PPP XO XXX
15 Childress, Dexter Indiana Stat J4.86m
4.66 4.86 5.01
XXO XO XXX
15 Lohner, Adam Central Mich J4.86m
4.66 4.86 5.01
XXO XO XXX
17 Vetesnik, Garrett Wis.-Milwauk J4.86m
4.66 4.86 5.01
O XXO XXX
18 Mammoser, Scott Eastern Illi J4.86m
4.66 4.86 5.01
XO XXO XXX
19 Babits, Max Eastern Mich 4.66m
4.66 4.86
O XXX
20 Noonan, Joe Eastern Illi J4.66m
4.66 4.86
XO XXX
20 Swinford, Steven Indiana Stat J4.66m
4.66 4.86
XO XXX
22 Voice, Taylor Michigan J4.66m
4.66 4.86
XXO XXX
-- Wyckoff, Chris Rutgers NH
4.66
XXX
-- Jankowski, Joseph Central Mich NH
4.66
XXX
-- Kamm, Nate Illinois-Chi NH
4.66
XXX
-- Miller, Cliff Michigan Sta NH
4.66
XXX
-- Cook, Ryan Samford NH
4.66 4.86
PPP XXX
-- Gray, Pat Rutgers NH
4.66
XXX
-- Hop, Nathan Central Mich NH
4.66
XXX
-- Schenck, Wes Indiana Stat NH
4.66
XXX
-- DeWildt, Austin Michigan NH
4.66 4.86
PPP XXX
-- Krach, Patrick Notre Dame NH
4.66
XXX
-- Saunders, Zack Purdue NH
4.66 4.86
PPP XXX
-- Schipper, David Notre Dame NH
4.66
XXX
-- Szamlewski, Corey Northern Iow DNS
4.66
DNS
-- Gooris, Daniel Northern Iow DNS
4.66
DNS
-- Erickson, Mitch Purdue DNS
4.66
DNS

Men Long Jump
================================================================================
Top 9 to Finals
6.70 Minimum
8.00m NCAA AUTO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Stewart, Taylor London Track and 7.76m
FOUL 7.76m 7.53m 7.16m FOUL FOUL
2 Lyke, Maurice Indiana Stat 7.37m
FOUL 7.37m 7.09m PASS PASS PASS
2 Warner, Damian London Track and 7.37m
7.37m ND 7.17m PASS PASS PASS
4 Crawford, Corey Rutgers 7.35m
7.35m FOUL 7.28m 7.15m 7.05m 7.30m
5 Hogan, Bryce Eastern Illi 7.30m
6.97m FOUL 7.13m FOUL 7.30m FOUL
6 Smith, Korbin Ohio State 7.27m
FOUL 6.91m 7.21m FOUL 7.06m 7.27m
7 Bacon, Kevin Central Mich 7.26m
FOUL 7.26m ND 6.61m 6.90m FOUL
8 Schneider, Kurt Michigan Sta 7.23m
7.23m 7.14m 7.20m FOUL PASS PASS
9 Olamigoke, Olumide Indiana 7.14m
FOUL 7.14m FOUL FOUL ND FOUL
10 Mesidor, Keith Notre Dame 7.12m
6.85m FOUL 7.12m
11 Hartfield, Mike Ohio State 7.11m
FOUL 7.11m FOUL
12 Norwood JR, Marcus Southern Mis 7.09m
FOUL FOUL 7.09m
12 Marshall, Isaac Michigan Sta 7.09m
7.09m ND 6.93m
14 MacDonald, Stephen Ohio State 7.07m
6.05m 7.07m 6.99m
14 Crockett, Ramon Southern Mis 7.07m
6.92m FOUL 7.07m
16 Vincent, James Michigan 6.99m
FOUL 6.99m ND
17 Gambrell, Jarred Michigan Sta 6.96m
FOUL FOUL 6.96m
18 Cochran, Patrick Michigan 6.94m
6.94m FOUL ND
19 Hunt, Akeem Purdue 6.91m
6.91m FOUL FOUL
20 Bednarik, Thomas Western Onta 6.89m
6.59m ND 6.89m
21 Webb, Robert Indiana Stat 6.85m
6.63m 6.71m 6.85m
22 Rollins, Ernest Indiana Stat 6.79m
6.79m FOUL FOUL
23 Glass, Patrick Notre Dame 6.76m
FOUL 6.76m ND
24 Renwick, Logan Notre Dame 6.72m
FOUL ND 6.72m
25 Rouse, Jr, Richard Indiana 6.71m
FOUL 6.71m ND
25 Torres, Nick Illinois-Chi 6.71m
FOUL 6.71m ND
27 Taylor, Kolton Tulsa 6.66m
6.66m ND FOUL
28 Barnes, Carson Notre Dame 6.63m
6.63m ND FOUL
29 Bush, Gary Purdue 6.62m
FOUL 6.62m FOUL
30 Sementelli, Alex Tulsa 6.58m
FOUL 6.58m ND
31 Spears, Nigel Butler 6.55m
6.55m FOUL ND
32 Glasnow, Ted Notre Dame 5.39m
5.39m ND ND
-- Smith, Diavonte Central Mich FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Virgil, Seth Purdue DNS
-- Parker, Rex Indiana DNS
-- Putman, Tyrone Rutgers DNS
-- Bergo, Adam Rutgers DNS

Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
Top 9 to Finals
Minimum 16.00m
21.50m NCAA AUTO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Pounds, Brandon Indiana Stat 20.40m
18.70m ND 19.39m 19.89m 20.40m ND
2 Romero, Donald Eastern Illi 20.06m
18.19m 18.13m ND 18.95m 18.95m 20.06m
3 Kirby, Kyle Samford 19.70m
17.51m 18.54m ND 18.42m 19.32m 19.70m
4 Galos, Daniel Indiana 18.36m
ND 18.05m ND 17.57m 17.81m 18.36m
5 McCulley, Connor Purdue 17.90m
17.28m 17.26m ND ND 17.67m 17.90m
6 Davis, Tom Ohio State 17.62m
17.11m ND 17.28m 17.62m ND ND
7 Thomas, Anthony Notre Dame 17.57m
17.27m ND 17.57m ND 17.15m 17.32m
8 Fields, Chris Indiana Stat 17.47m
17.30m ND 16.52m 16.96m 17.28m 17.47m
9 Hills, Andrew Notre Dame 17.33m
16.81m 16.63m 17.33m FOUL ND ND
10 Kusowski, Jonathan Marquette 17.12m
ND ND 17.12m
10 Stumph, Jordan Notre Dame 17.12m
16.27m ND 17.12m
12 Evans, Andrew Kentucky 16.87m
16.59m 16.87m ND
13 Plummer, James Rutgers 16.80m
16.80m 16.59m ND
14 Hardin, Bret Marquette 16.75m
16.75m ND ND
15 Smigelski, Mike Notre Dame 16.62m
16.62m 16.49m ND
16 Sammons, Chase Tulsa 15.42m
14.95m 15.42m ND
17 Archer, Josh Western Onta 14.97m
14.97m ND ND
18 Rixon, Bill Valparaiso 14.94m
ND 14.94m ND
19 Jensen, Matt Wis.-Milwauk 14.84m
14.84m ND ND
20 George, Mitchell Illinois-Chi 14.12m
ND ND 14.12m
21 Gagnon, Braylon Indiana Stat 13.90m
13.90m ND ND
22 Padavano, Dominick Unattached 13.84m
ND ND 13.84m
23 Rixon, Andrew Valparaiso 13.83m
ND ND 13.83m
24 Kovacs, Adam DePaul 13.65m
ND ND 13.65m
25 Gomez, Andrew St. Louis U. 13.40m
FOUL ND 13.40m
26 Yovanic, Paul Loyola (Ill. 13.08m
ND FOUL 13.08m
-- Gormley, Mitchell Notre Dame ND
ND ND ND
-- Koeck, William Marquette ND
ND ND ND
-- Stephens, Kenneth Ohio State ND
ND ND ND
-- Lopez, Deven Loyola (Ill. FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- Gaumer, Justin Michigan DNS



Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2012 10:45 PM
Meyo Invitational - 2/3/2012 to 2/4/2012
Loftus Sports Center
Results

Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Top 12 Fastest Time 2 Section Final
Finals Run at 3:20 pm Saturday
7.23 NCAA AUTO
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Okoroji, Chimerem Minnesota 7.55q 4
2 Laaro, Simbi Wis.-Milwauk 7.57q 6
3 Urssery, Aijah Notre Dame 7.59q 6 7.584
4 Pedro, Adenike Ohio State 7.59q 2 7.585
5 Bates, Alexis UAB 7.61q 1
6 Giles, Nyoka Minnesota 7.62q 2 7.613
7 Marigna, ReJeana Eastern Mich 7.62q 5 7.614
8 Pipkin, Tamyah Kentucky 7.63q 5
9 Davis, Sasha Minnesota 7.65q 3
10 Westbrooks, Chanitta Kent State 7.66q 8
11 Johnson, Shawntanay Indiana 7.71q 2
12 Watson, Angel UAB 7.72q 9
13 Obasih, Chidera Minnesota 7.72 3
14 Knox, Shakima UAB 7.73 8
15 Spencer, Jaquelle Indiana Stat 7.73 1
16 McCoy, Tyneisha Rice 7.74 6
17 Riley, Dierra Central Mich 7.75 4
18 Okolo, Stephanie Western Mich 7.76 1
19 Camble, Demetra Indiana Stat 7.76 9
20 Unachukwu, Ada Michigan 7.77 3
21 Cahill, Charlotte Michigan 7.78 6
22 Fykes, Tatyana Purdue 7.79 6
23 Clark, Danielle Eastern Mich 7.80 7
24 Martin, Simone Rice 7.81 7
25 Williams, Corrine St. John's 7.82 7
26 Taylor, Janae Ball State 7.82 8
27 Hamilton, Diamond Central Mich 7.83 8
28 Omeoga, Akuoma Minnesota 7.83 8
29 Omotayo, Sarah Southern Mis 7.83 3
30 Knighton, Precious Rice 7.84 5
31 Cavin, Aisha Ohio State 7.84 5
31 Williams, La Toya Indiana 7.84 5
33 Reiser, Katie Kent State 7.84 3
34 Similuk, Mila Western Onta 7.85 4
35 Brown, Amber Toledo 7.85 7
36 Martin, Kaisha Indiana Stat 7.88 4
37 Hughbanks, LaMicah Michigan Sta 7.90 2
38 Ewing, Ayesha DePaul 7.90 1
39 Hall, Rebecca Western Mich 7.90 7
40 Franklin, Chanel Marquette 7.92 2
41 Wartley, Ashley Eastern Mich 7.92 4
42 Mendenhall, Cha'nese Western Mich 7.95 9
43 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey Tulsa 7.96 1
44 Paramore, Jalisa Eastern Illi 7.97 7
45 Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa Ohio State 8.00 1
46 Susul, Klaudia Eastern Illi 8.01 3
46 Johnson, Prentassia Illinois Sta 8.01 6
48 Nigbur, Megan St. Louis U. 8.10 4
49 Geiger, Alexis Ohio U. 8.15 5
50 Imhof, Carolin Tulsa 8.36 8
51 Holy, Sophia Loyola (Ill. 8.49 9
-- Phillips, Ashley Toledo DNS 2
-- Tyson, Keilah Kentucky DNS 9
-- Roberts, Kirlene Central Mich DNS 9

Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 McGinnis, Shaniqua Ohio State 1:11.84 8
2 Schultz, Joanna Unattached 1:12.59 8
3 Mooney, Claire St. John's 1:13.64 8
4 Sealy, Sade Illinois Sta 1:13.94 8
5 Rawls, Asia Eastern Mich 1:14.91 8
6 Weatherford, Stacia Indiana Stat 1:14.97 8
7 Mclean, Trudy St. John's 1:15.24 7
8 Yanik, Megan Notre Dame 1:15.36 6
9 Hutson, Erica Kent State 1:15.76 6
10 Doughty, Bridget Central Mich 1:15.77 5
11 Baxter, Ravyn Central Mich 1:15.82 6
12 McAfee, Alia Illinois Sta 1:15.87 7
13 Roller, Brie Indiana 1:16.07 5
14 Hein, Kate Marquette 1:16.11 6
15 Olberding, Janel Ohio State 1:16.22 7
16 Smith, Megan Minnesota 1:16.24 6
17 Brunn, Heather Minnesota 1:16.52 7
18 Lalla, Amber Notre Dame 1:16.74 3
19 Walter, Allison St. Louis U. 1:16.99 1
20 Wedderburn, Kimberly Eastern Mich 1:17.16 4
21 Alvares, Kita St. Louis U. 1:17.37 2
22 Harley, Rachel UAB 1:17.38 5
23 Thomas, Lytrice UAB 1:17.44 5
24 Thomas, Kassy Dayton 1:17.46 4
25 Onimo, Chinyere Michigan 1:17.56 5
26 Kerkman, Jilana Illinois Sta 1:17.77 3
27 Daniels, Kelcie DePaul 1:17.86 5
28 James, Taylor Ohio State 1:17.88 6
29 Hull, Alexis Western Mich 1:18.10 3 1:18.091
30 McDonald, Kelsey Dayton 1:18.10 4 1:18.095
31 Presley, Shayna St. John's 1:18.16 7
32 Adamcheck, Rebecca DePaul 1:18.41 4
33 Murray, Brigid Loyola (Ill. 1:18.93 2
34 Calhoun, Brittany Western Mich 1:19.12 3
35 Winningham, Danielle Ohio U. 1:19.49 1
36 Bolger, Delaney Ohio U. 1:19.56 1
37 Brinkmann, Caitlyn St. Louis U. 1:20.28 3
38 Hunter, Elise Indiana 1:20.44 4
39 Curtis, Mariah Dayton 1:20.48 1
40 Housel, Brittany Indiana Stat 1:20.67 3
41 Lowure, Golda Western Mich 1:21.17 1
42 Holy, Sophia Loyola (Ill. 1:21.62 2
43 Stone, Tori Indiana Stat 1:22.40 2
44 Walker, Jasmine Chicago Stat 1:24.49 2
-- Zahn, Jenny Marquette DNF 4
-- Farrow, Christina Central Mich DNS 7
-- Tyree, Brittany Ohio U. DNS 2

Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Frydrych, Emily Notre Dame 2:48.94
2 Lynes, Chelsea Western Illi 2:49.41
3 Findley, Kristen Vanderbilt 2:49.64
4 Ritter, Kathryn Minnesota 2:51.17
5 Caruso, Melissa Western Onta 2:51.19
6 Schroeder, Allison Notre Dame 2:51.57
7 Schulz, McKinzie Notre Dame 2:52.15
8 Molodynia, Michelle Louisville 2:53.03
9 Mackinnon, Chelsea McMaster 2:53.27
10 Broderick, Megan Kentucky 2:53.94
11 Feslier Holmes, Alice Purdue 2:54.07
12 Varpness, Missa Minnesota 2:54.17
13 Tucker, Jeriesha Western Mich 2:56.41
14 Ball, Sarah Marquette 2:56.78
15 Stevens, Alyssa Marquette 2:56.95
16 Long, Courtney Western Onta 2:57.05
17 Magliola, Grace Marquette 2:57.11
18 Kellam, Samantha Windsor ON 2:57.13
19 Cargill, Nicole Dayton 2:57.43
20 Marton, Meaghan Windsor ON 2:57.80
21 Johnston, Kelly Dayton 2:58.36
22 Prince, Chloe Michigan 2:58.41
23 Crisler, Catherine Loyola (Ill. 2:58.67
24 Coffman, Cassie Eastern Mich 2:59.03
25 Morrison, Laura McMaster 2:59.46
26 Russ, Ryan Notre Dame 2:59.70
27 Frigo, Maria Louisville 3:00.05
28 Romano, Jenna St. Louis U. 3:00.17
29 Whitmore, Mary Loyola (Ill. 3:01.95
30 Webb, Natalie Eastern Mich 3:02.14
31 Egan, Kelly Loyola (Ill. 3:03.36
32 Mercer, Hanna Indiana Stat 3:05.31
33 Scuillo, Brooke Eastern Mich 3:07.96
34 Achtien, Katy Kentucky 3:09.24
35 VanHook, Chelsey Dayton 3:14.25
36 Name, Ashley Indiana Stat 3:24.52
-- Beckwith, Molly Saucony DNS
-- Bean, Alexis St. John's DNS
-- Dempsey, Ariel Michigan DNS
-- Duffy, Michelle St. John's DNS
-- Meyerhoff, Samantha St. John's DNS

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
15:57.00 NCAA AUTO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Wade, Becky Rice 16:21.81
2 Knight, Holly Louisville 16:24.70
3 Pye, Allison Rice 16:35.35
4 Hudak, Sarah UAB 16:41.81
5 Docherty, Laura Minnesota 16:46.11
6 Sigg, Elise Illinois Sta 16:46.37
7 Weschler, Megan Michigan 16:48.76
8 Anderson, Holly Central Mich 16:49.93
9 McKillop, Lauren Butler 16:50.87
10 Drake, Rachel Minnesota 16:53.89
11 Vogelsong, Megan Toledo 16:55.06
12 Rydberg, Jessica Notre Dame 16:57.85
13 Velarde, Rachel Notre Dame 16:58.43
14 Belair, Kaylin Toledo 17:01.67
15 Cid, Clara UAB 17:02.98
16 Mason, Elissa Dayton 17:08.56
17 Bonk, Stephanie Purdue 17:12.62
18 Sullivan, Susanna Notre Dame 17:15.32
19 Parks, Krista Central Mich 17:15.67
20 Ledgerwood, Stephanie Southern Mis 17:18.81
21 Brunmeier, Amber Western Mich 17:27.96
22 Koch, Abby Bowling Gree 17:31.16
23 Hoefert, Jessica St. Louis U. 17:39.84
24 Greenwell, Ashley Northwestern 17:41.97
25 Cummings, Lindsey Dayton 17:45.59
26 Windt, Carly Marquette 17:47.58
27 Janezic, Megan Loyola (Ill. 17:52.52
28 Marin, Teresa Western Mich 17:53.52
29 Ryan, Moira Northwestern 17:54.43
30 Neuschel, Lauren Northwestern 17:55.04
31 Stillwell, Allison Ohio U. 17:56.43
32 Hallenborg, Nicola Michigan 18:05.17
33 Reichart, Morgan Ohio U. 18:05.97
34 Edon, Courtney Ball State 18:07.12
35 Slomski, Marisa Dayton 18:09.92
36 Quaintance, Rachel Eastern Mich 18:10.06
37 Crane, Erica Michigan 18:14.27
38 Sliepka, Christina Marquette 18:17.57
39 Blanck, Allison Ball State 18:21.91
40 Clancy, Courtney Michigan 18:31.18
41 Meyerhoff, Samantha St. John's 19:19.94
-- Leptich, Alexandra Michigan DNF
-- Johnson, Olivia Marquette DNF
-- Kayfes, Molly Minnesota DNS
-- Madanay, Farah Rice DNS

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Top 12 Times 2 Section Final
Finals Run at 2:40 pm Saturday
7.23 NCAA AUTO
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame 8.44q 5
2 Sorenson, Nevada Notre Dame 8.59q 1
3 Smith, Amber Michigan 8.61q 7 8.604
4 Parker, Kayla Kentucky 8.61q 3 8.607
5 Weatherford, Stacia Indiana Stat 8.70q 4
6 Campbell, Iris Western Mich 8.79q 3
7 Tabb, Ciana Purdue 8.80q 6
8 Okonkwo, Chiamaka Wis.-Milwauk 8.82q 2
9 Sledge, Jillian Toledo 8.88q 7
10 Dunkley, Shona Indiana 8.89q 3 8.882
11 McDonald, Julie Samford 8.89q 1 8.888
12 McSwain, Akira UAB 8.90q 5 8.892
13 Omotayo, Sarah Southern Mis 8.94 2
14 Stewart, Carmelia Indiana Stat 8.94 5
15 Allen, Chiara Western Mich 8.95 3
16 Harbour, Tamica Central Mich 9.01 4
17 Wartley, Ashley Eastern Mich 9.01 1
18 Clarke, Ann-Marie Indiana 9.03 7
19 Pickett, Kathryn Western Mich 9.06 7
20 Akeredolu, Tofunmi Michigan 9.06 1
21 Burrows, Calanetta Wis.-Milwauk 9.14 3
22 Doughty, Bridget Central Mich 9.17 6
23 Moore, Meghan Notre Dame 9.25 2
24 Imhof, Carolin Tulsa 9.25 2
25 Wolanin, Kate Eastern Mich 9.26 6
26 Galbraith, Ashley Ohio State 9.27 4
27 Blanchard, Sasha Notre Dame 9.30 3
28 Becker, Emily Purdue 9.33 5
29 Brandenberg, Camai Ohio State 9.35 6
30 Alvares, Kita St. Louis U. 9.36 7
31 Ransaw, Renay UAB 9.36 2
32 Cuckler, Chanda Ohio U. 9.40 5
33 Stone, Tori Indiana Stat 9.43 4
34 Carajohn, Candice Loyola (Ill. 9.57 1
35 Sherzer, Elizabeth Michigan 9.70 2
-- Shelley, Jessica UAB DQ 6
-- Busbee, Erin Michigan DNS 4
-- Dienhart, Emily Central Mich DNS 1
-- Snyder, Julie Toledo DNS 4

Women 60 Meter Hurdles Unseeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Paramore, Jalisa Eastern Illi 8.81
2 Moore, Justine Eastern Illi 8.99
3 MacEachen, Jill Eastern Illi 9.13

Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
11:03.50 NCAA AUTO
School Finals
================================================================================
1 Michigan 'A' 11:04.30
1) Osika, Shannon 2) Williams, Brittani
3) Smith, Jillian 4) Addison, Rebecca
2 Indiana 'A' 11:19.66
1) Ehrman, Breanne 2) Bailey, Aireonna
3) Christopher, Ruth 4) Duerksen, Kelsey
3 Ohio State 'A' 11:27.78
1) Brink, Victoria 2) Betts, Katie
3) Jenewine, Jordan 4) Borchers, Katie
4 Eastern Michigan 'A' 11:30.21
1) Williams, Shantavia 2) Elcock, Beverly
3) Voronko, Victoria 4) Churchwell, Morgan
5 Kentucky 'A' 11:31.07
1) Macumber, Cally 2) Whaley, Angelica
3) Peare, Allison 4) Oswald, Chelsea
6 Loyola (Ill.) 'A' 11:46.80
1) Clark, Alyvia 2) Kinney, Jade
3) Bane, Jenn 4) Valgoi, Gina
7 Samford 'A' 11:54.90
1) Demedicis, Marie 2) Irvine, Anna
3) Treadway, Chelsea 4) Benson, Holly
8 Purdue 'A' 11:56.83
1) Payonk, Dana 2) Morrison, Taylor
3) Plenus, Megan 4) Doney, Blair
9 Rice 'A' 11:57.56
1) Peeters, Sophie 2) Knighton, Precious
3) John, Keltie 4) Cullinan, Kylie
10 Ohio U. 'A' 12:02.02
1) McCarty, Hope 2) Mathews, Kiley
3) Weiss, Courtney 4) Thompson, Melissa
11 Illinois-Chicago 'A' 12:04.81
1) Johnson, Jaime 2) Kirby, Ariel
3) Zaiter, Rebecca 4) Ehrhardt, Tess
12 St. John's 'A' 12:10.06
1) Duffy, Michelle 2) Ellis, Molly
3) Bean, Alexis 4) Cocozza, Nicole

Women High Jump
================================================================================
Bar Progression:
1.65, 1.70, 1.75 + 3cm
1.85m NCAA AUTO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Jones, Ke'Airra Southern Mis 1.78m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81
O XO PPP XXO XXX
2 Buchholtz, Rebecca Michigan Sta J1.78m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81
PPP XO XXO XXO XXX
3 Galbraith, Ashley Ohio State 1.75m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78
O O O XXX
4 Kimoto, Emma Indiana 1.70m
1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXX
4 Lomax, Rebecca Ball State 1.70m
1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXX
4 Grant, Terri-Ann Kentucky 1.70m
1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP O XXX
7 Tidman, Ellie Vanderbilt J1.70m
1.65 1.70 1.75
XXO O XXX
7 Jennings, Kendra Notre Dame J1.70m
1.65 1.70 1.75
XXO O XXX
9 Scherting, Jessica Michigan Sta J1.70m
1.65 1.70 1.75
O XO XXX
9 Williams, Brionne Vanderbilt J1.70m
1.65 1.70 1.75
O XO XXX
11 Flucke, Melissa Minnesota J1.70m
1.65 1.70 1.75
O XXO XXX
11 Duda, Molly Michigan Sta J1.70m
1.65 1.70 1.75
O XXO XXX
13 Loeffel, Carly Notre Dame 1.65m
1.65 1.70
O XXX
13 Paladino, Fiona Notre Dame 1.65m
1.65 1.70
O XXX
13 Jacobson, Tatijana Eastern Mich 1.65m
1.65 1.70
O XXX
13 Cummins, Maura Eastern Illi 1.65m
1.65 1.70
O XXX
13 Edmond, Erin Vanderbilt 1.65m
1.65 1.70
O XXX
13 Olah, Courtney Western Onta 1.65m
1.65 1.70
O XXX
13 Becker, Emily Purdue 1.65m
1.65 1.70
O XXX
13 Jing, Huijun Toledo 1.65m
1.65 1.70
O XXX
13 Imbert, Joanne Kentucky 1.65m
1.65 1.70
O XXX
13 MacCourtney, Sarah Marquette 1.65m
1.65 1.70
O XXX
23 Grandi, Ellie Dayton J1.65m
1.65 1.70
XO XXX
23 Snyder, Julie Toledo J1.65m
1.65 1.70
XO XXX
23 Owusu, Naya St. Louis U. J1.65m
1.65 1.70
XO XXX
23 Jenkins, Brianna Michigan J1.65m
1.65 1.70
XO XXX
27 Mackinnon, Mia Indiana J1.65m
1.65 1.70
XXO XXX
27 Austin, Haley Ball State J1.65m
1.65 1.70
XXO XXX
-- Pitman, Jennifer Western Onta NH
1.65
XXX
-- Stein, Samantha Central Mich NH
1.65
XXX
-- Heffner, Megan Central Mich NH
1.65
XXX
-- Sciacero, Constance Illinois-Chi NH
1.65
XXX
-- Akeredolu, Tofunmi Michigan NH
1.65
XXX
-- Melum, Rachel Minnesota NH
1.65
XXX
-- Brandenberg, Camai Ohio State NH
1.65
XXX
-- Wolanin, Kate Eastern Mich NH
1.65
XXX
-- Mwale, Sharon Illinois-Chi NH
1.65
XXX
-- Cuckler, Chanda Ohio U. NH
1.65
XXX
-- Turpin, Beatrice Purdue NH
1.65
XXX
-- Warner, Serena Ohio U. NH
1.65
XXX
-- Terry, Chenelle Samford DNS
1.65
DNS

Women Long Jump
================================================================================
Top 9 to Finals- Men to follow
5.50 Minimun
6.45m NCAA AUTO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Eber, Leah Purdue 6.47m NCAA
6.19m 6.47m 6.24m FOUL 6.18m FOUL
2 Bowie, Tori Southern Mis 6.37m
FOUL FOUL 5.80m FOUL 6.37m FOUL
3 Nunn, Nikki Purdue 6.10m
FOUL 5.84m 5.75m 5.70m 6.10m 5.98m
4 Tyson, Keilah Kentucky 6.08m
FOUL 6.08m 5.81m 5.96m FOUL 5.87m
5 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame 6.06m
5.73m 5.98m FOUL FOUL FOUL 6.06m
6 Pedro, Adenike Ohio State 6.00m
FOUL 6.00m FOUL FOUL 5.44m FOUL
7 McKinney, Kelcey Ohio State 5.94m
5.76m 5.85m FOUL 5.88m FOUL 5.94m
8 Ehrhardt, Caroline Western Onta 5.87m
5.84m 5.69m 5.76m FOUL 5.87m FOUL
9 White, Rosie Eastern Mich 5.81m
5.64m 5.69m 5.81m 5.75m 5.72m 5.78m
10 Busbee, Erin Michigan 5.78m
5.78m 5.71m 5.74m
11 Campbell, Iris Western Mich 5.76m
FOUL FOUL 5.76m
12 Cloudy, Brittney St. Louis U. 5.73m
5.73m FOUL ND
12 Smith, Alicia Western Onta 5.73m
5.73m 5.57m 5.60m
14 Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa Ohio State 5.72m
5.49m 5.72m 5.58m
15 Smith, Kelli UAB 5.71m
5.49m 5.51m 5.71m
16 Schuh, Carlye Marquette 5.70m
5.70m FOUL FOUL
17 Woodard, Courtney Indiana 5.67m
FOUL 5.67m 5.65m
18 Spencer, Jaquelle Indiana Stat 5.65m
5.60m ND 5.65m
19 Leniart, Lauren Notre Dame 5.62m
5.62m FOUL ND
20 Parker, Kayla Kentucky 5.57m
FOUL FOUL 5.57m
21 Guikema, Katie Michigan Sta 5.53m
FOUL 5.53m ND
22 Franklin, Tori Michigan Sta 5.52m
5.52m ND 5.51m
23 Similuk, Mila Western Onta 5.49m
5.49m ND FOUL
24 Carajohn, Candice Loyola (Ill. 5.48m
FOUL 5.48m FOUL
24 Geiger, Alexis Ohio U. 5.48m
5.48m FOUL FOUL
26 Snyder, Julie Toledo 5.46m
5.46m FOUL ND
26 Clarke, Ann-Marie Indiana 5.46m
FOUL FOUL 5.46m
28 Roy, Jaimee Eastern Illi 5.37m
FOUL 5.37m FOUL
28 Holden, Ashley DePaul 5.37m
5.37m ND FOUL
28 Douglas, Kiah Toledo 5.37m
5.37m FOUL ND
28 Christian, Jessie Notre Dame 5.37m
5.37m ND FOUL
32 Gourdin, Mary Esther Notre Dame 5.35m
5.35m ND FOUL
33 Imhof, Carolin Tulsa 5.34m
5.34m ND ND
34 LeFlore, Natalie Loyola (Ill. 5.31m
FOUL 5.31m FOUL
35 Higginbottom, Shelby Indiana Stat 5.26m
FOUL 5.26m FOUL
36 Hall, Rebecca Western Mich 5.13m
FOUL 5.13m FOUL
37 Taylor, Candice Kentucky 5.12m
5.12m ND ND
38 Martin, Simone Rice 5.03m
5.03m ND ND
39 Hudec, Nicole Butler 5.01m
5.01m ND ND
40 Susul, Klaudia Eastern Illi 4.98m
4.98m ND ND
41 Crawford, Christina Ball State 4.85m
4.85m ND ND
42 Sherzer, Elizabeth Michigan 4.51m
4.51m ND ND
-- Pickett, Kathryn Western Mich FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Camble, Demetra Indiana Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Espinoza, Fabrina Indiana FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Denisenko, Mariya Illinois-Chi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bollin, Katie Toledo FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Stacey, Ashley Michigan Sta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dienhart, Emily Central Mich DNS
-- Ransaw, Renay UAB DNS

Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
Top 9 to Finals- Men to follow
Minimum 16.00m
21.00m NCAA AUTO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Felisha Indiana Stat 20.69m
19.91m FOUL FOUL 19.84m 20.69m ND
2 Thomas, Alexis Ohio State 20.15m
19.17m 20.15m 19.15m ND 19.35m 18.83m
3 Bunch, Dani Purdue 19.89m
18.23m 19.89m 18.68m ND 18.53m ND
4 Mullen, Maggie Ohio State 19.43m
18.89m 19.43m ND 19.27m FOUL ND
5 Scarber, Angela Eastern Mich 17.85m
16.69m 17.85m ND 16.78m ND 17.79m
6 Pendleton, Emily Michigan 17.67m
16.83m 16.75m 17.06m 16.88m ND 17.67m
7 Harmon, Nancy Wis.-Milwauk 17.36m
16.35m 16.62m 17.36m 16.47m 16.49m 16.51m
8 Theisen, Mary Indiana Stat 17.19m
17.12m 16.78m 16.50m 16.69m ND 17.19m
9 Durrah, Jazmyne DePaul 17.08m
15.46m 17.08m ND ND ND ND
10 Moore, Taja Indiana 17.01m
16.04m 16.67m 17.01m
11 Warner, Alexandria Illinois-Chi 16.77m
16.77m ND 16.67m
12 Kahle, Kasey Indiana Stat 16.74m
15.75m 16.14m 16.74m
13 Leckenby, Emily Purdue 16.73m
16.08m 16.73m 16.45m
14 Johnson-Chambers, Jeri Minnesota 16.47m
14.77m 16.47m 16.15m
14 Svoboda, Jennifer Kentucky 16.47m
16.47m FOUL FOUL
16 Pendleton, Erin Michigan 16.45m
15.98m ND 16.45m
17 Fife, Bre Purdue 16.40m
16.07m 16.40m ND
18 Hahn, DeAnne Minnesota 16.22m
16.22m ND ND
19 Mason, Kristen Ohio U. 16.13m
FOUL 16.13m 16.00m
20 Marcantonio, Cara Western Onta 15.99m
15.99m FOUL FOUL
21 Doan, M.J. Indiana 15.89m
15.89m FOUL FOUL
22 Gerbers, Chelsea Western Mich 15.67m
FOUL FOUL 15.67m
23 Groseclose, Katherine Ohio State 15.59m
FOUL 15.59m ND
24 Devaney, Vivien Notre Dame 15.49m
ND 15.49m FOUL
25 Bashaw, Mason Notre Dame 15.46m
FOUL 15.46m FOUL
26 McCutcheon, Jenine Western Onta 15.45m
FOUL 15.45m FOUL
27 Myles, Moriah Wis.-Milwauk 15.36m
15.36m FOUL FOUL
28 Allen, Brianna Ohio U. 15.30m
15.30m FOUL FOUL
29 Negrete, Stephanie Western Mich 15.19m
ND 15.19m ND
30 Borchers, Christine Dayton 14.92m
14.92m FOUL FOUL
31 Allen, Emily Samford 14.67m
14.67m FOUL FOUL
32 Nwaogwugwu, Ihuoma Notre Dame 14.58m
14.58m FOUL FOUL
33 Prena, Kari Michigan 14.47m
FOUL FOUL 14.47m
34 Morris, Emily Notre Dame 14.41m
FOUL 14.41m FOUL
35 Hiler, Andrea Western Mich 14.38m
FOUL FOUL 14.38m
36 Kennedy, Samantha Marquette 14.37m
ND FOUL 14.37m
37 Drozdowski, Sarah Valparaiso 14.36m
FOUL FOUL 14.36m
38 Kuenzel, Hannah St. Louis U. 13.81m
ND FOUL 13.81m
39 Gomez-Diaz, Lydia Eastern Mich 13.61m
FOUL 13.61m FOUL
40 Carlisle, Hartly Tulsa 12.70m
ND 12.70m ND
41 Emerson, Jaya Chicago Stat 12.04m
12.04m FOUL FOUL
-- Koeck, Kathryn Marquette FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gaffey, Kristen Marquette FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kujawski, Emily Notre Dame FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Weeman, Aly Dayton FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL
-- Szykowny, Alison Loyola (Ill. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Brown, Donyelle Ohio U. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Casanova, Madeline Notre Dame FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Nelson, Miranda Dayton DNS