SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open

back to results

Jan. 27, 2012

SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Geneva, OH
Provided by Lightning Timing
January 27 - 28


Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open - 1/27/2012 to 1/28/2012
Timing & Results by Lightning Timing
SPIRE Institute - Geneva, OH

Event 2 Men Distance Medley
========================================================================
School Seed Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Geneseo St. 'A' 9:53.26 10:02.40
1) Brimstein, Alex 2) Carter, Chris
3) Cleary-Krell, Jesse 4) Novara, Eddie
2 Aquinas 'A' 10:08.00 10:03.49
1) Gunneson, Grant 2) Teachout, Caleb
3) Thelen, Nick 4) Heiler, Dustin
3 Rochester 'A' 10:09.00 10:12.38
1) Hartnett, Gregory 2) Chisholm, Nicholas
3) Wakimoto, Yuji 4) Fleisher, Andrew
4 Buffalo 'A' 10:10.00 10:13.07
1) Sgaglio, Cord 2) Hannon, Douglas
3) Mask, Isaiah 4) Inzina, John
5 Cornerstone 'A' 10:14.97 10:14.98
1) Courtright, Jared 2) Duerksen, Adam
3) Yeo, Zach 4) Falland, Louis
6 California (Pa.) 'A' 10:30.00 10:15.99
1) Gibson, Nick 2) Ferguson, Rashee
3) Robinault, Abel 4) Dinzeo, Aaron
7 Shawnee State Track Club 'A' 10:33.00 10:16.10
1) Ryan, Derek 2) Hornick, Jeremy
3) Conn, Taylor 4) Gates, Breydon
8 Rit 'A' 10:19.94 10:18.07
1) Irr, Adam 2) Lee, Cameron
3) Ballow, Mike 4) Giannino, Matt
9 Fredonia St. 'A' 10:25.00 10:37.01
1) Whittemore, Steve 2) Dahleiden, Cody
3) Knapp, Jonmichael 4) Piacentini, Anthony
10 Case Western 'A' 10:19.02 10:49.79
1) Yeung, Philip 2) Napier, Jarred
3) Perisa, Michael 4) Walls, Peter
11 Notre Dame (Ohio) 'A' 10:19.05 10:58.40
1) Edmonds, Josh 2) Davis, Diante
3) Walker, Rayshawn 4) Caroniti, Sal
12 Case Western 'B' 11:10.00 12:27.42
1) Lin, Dishen 2) Seery, Ethan
3) Appelbaum, Andrew 4) Riedlinger, Brandon

Event 4 Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Dills, Galen Shawnee TC 14:45.00 14:52.86
2 Gates, Evan Carnegie Mellon 15:03.00 15:03.52
3 Pacheck, Adam Rochester 14:58.32 15:04.20
4 Goncarovs, Andris Buffalo 14:55.00 15:07.54
5 Wysocki, Blake Shawnee TC 15:10.00 15:08.65
6 Linkous, Josh Shawnee TC 15:00.00 15:09.22
7 Mabe, Travis Cornerstone 15:20.00 15:09.22
8 Keller, Clint Indiana (Pa.) 15:05.00 15:10.59
9 Bradley, Mike Rit 15:12.18 15:13.37
10 Yernye, Seth Unattached 15:04.00 15:13.65
11 Noble, Tyler Saginaw Valley 15:15.00 15:18.07
12 Avery, Matt Brockport St. 15:01.00 15:19.61
13 Morhard, Rob Carnegie Mellon 15:15.00 15:21.51
14 Kimbrell, Matt Indiana Tech 15:25.82 15:21.96
15 Wortner, Patrick Geneseo St. 15:09.11 15:23.02
16 Belcher, Aaron Indiana Tech 15:13.19 15:27.25
17 Francia, Peter Fredonia St. 14:55.00 15:28.95
18 Schroeder, Adam Shawnee TC 15:20.00 15:31.05
19 Mack, Colt Indiana (Pa.) 15:40.00 15:39.38
20 Weaver, Justin Seton Hill 15:55.00 15:39.78
21 Bennett, Jack Fredonia St. 15:40.20 15:41.58
22 Reid, Kyle Rit 15:50.00 15:41.91
23 Krenzer, Michael Rit 15:45.00 15:42.66
24 Selke, Greg Brockport St. 15:54.00 15:42.88
25 Roose, Jordan Edinboro 15:10.00 15:43.80
26 Eckel, Bart Edinboro 15:20.00 15:45.01
27 Kelly, Chris Case Western 15:15.00 15:45.73
28 Coon, Josh Brockport St. 15:54.00 15:49.67
29 Wilbur, Chris Brockport St. 16:20.00 15:51.17
30 Shartrand, Chris Fredonia St. 15:40.00 15:53.87
31 Rondeau, Samuel Rit 15:50.00 15:54.68
32 Heyward, Cal Fredonia St. 15:40.00 16:05.13
33 Rutt, Matt Indiana (Pa.) 15:30.00 16:10.08
34 Baker, Andrew Brockport St. 15:54.00 16:10.56
35 Lynch, Tim Indiana (Pa.) 16:25.00 16:47.02
36 Kreis, Al Indiana (Pa.) 17:15.00 17:42.27


Event 6 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
========================================================================
School Seed Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Aquinas 'A' 7:48.00 7:53.69
1) Gunneson, Grant 2) Thelen, Nick
3) Heiler, Dustin 4) Teachout, Caleb
2 Cornerstone 'A' 7:55.00 7:55.12
1) Klumpp, John 2) Bourdon, Zach
3) Falland, Louis 4) Yeo, Zach

Event 8 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jurcak, Matt Case Western 8.25 8.34Q 1
2 Wray, Jacob Buffalo 8.20 8.48Q 2
3 Strums, Aaron Morgan State 8.24 8.54Q 4
4 Enck, Kevin Buffalo 8.55 8.62Q 3
5 Ching, Daniel Carnegie Mellon 8.64 8.57q 4
6 Robinson, Emmanuel Morgan State 7.97 8.59q 2
7 Lee, Cameron Rit 8.47 8.60q 4
8 Phillips, Anthony Seton Hill 8.35 8.62q 1
9 Ondrus, Garrett Unattached 8.55 8.67q 2
10 Ruth, D'Quan Indiana Tech 8.43 8.76q 2
11 Maio, Kyle Edinboro 8.90 8.77 1
12 Saintz, Adam Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.60 8.81 1
13 Johnson, Algeron Seton Hill 8.67 8.83 4
14 Paternostro, Steve Edinboro 8.90 8.85 3
15 Richardson, Jon Rochester 8.55 8.89 2
16 Izzo, Greg Geneseo St. 8.73 8.93 3
17 Godet, Yoann Indiana (Pa.) 8.65 8.96 1
18 Walker, Dakoda Lake Erie 8.95 8.97 3
19 Howard, Craig Buffalo 8.80 9.00 4
20 Morton, Evan Indiana Tech 8.60 9.02 1
21 Taft, Samuel Brockport St. 9.16 9.05 3
22 Miller, Jacob Case Western 9.14 4
23 Pfister, Zach Rit 8.86 9.14 4
24 Christiansen, Ryan Walsh 9.26 9.15 3
25 Canale, Angelo Brockport St. 9.19 1
26 Hoffman, Nicholas Geneseo St. 9.06 9.19 4
27 Agaja, Olusegun Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.19 2
28 Harrity, Kyle Indiana (Pa.) 7.80 9.30 3
29 Fox, Nathan Lake Erie 8.92 9.36 1
30 Van Houten, Erik Rochester 9.03 9.36 3
31 Coles, Darnell Indiana (Pa.) 7.89 9.50 2
32 Estep, Kyle California (Pa.) 9.50 11.86 4
-- Nelson, Nick Case Western DNF 2
-- Oduho, Toby California (Pa.) 8.55 DNF 2

Event 8 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Robinson, Emmanuel Morgan State 8.59 8.23
2 Wray, Jacob Buffalo 8.48 8.30
3 Jurcak, Matt Case Western 8.34 8.34
4 Phillips, Anthony Seton Hill 8.62 8.52
5 Lee, Cameron Rit 8.60 8.53
6 Ching, Daniel Carnegie Mellon 8.57 8.59
7 Ondrus, Garrett Unattached 8.67 8.80
8 Enck, Kevin Buffalo 8.62 8.81
9 Strums, Aaron Morgan State 8.54 9.15
Preliminaries
10 Ruth, D'Quan Indiana Tech 8.76
11 Maio, Kyle Edinboro 8.77
12 Saintz, Adam Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.81
13 Johnson, Algeron Seton Hill 8.83
14 Paternostro, Steve Edinboro 8.85
15 Richardson, Jon Rochester 8.89
16 Izzo, Greg Geneseo St. 8.93
17 Godet, Yoann Indiana (Pa.) 8.96
18 Walker, Dakoda Lake Erie 8.97
19 Howard, Craig Buffalo 9.00
20 Morton, Evan Indiana Tech 9.02
21 Taft, Samuel Brockport St. 9.05
22 Miller, Jacob Case Western 9.14
23 Pfister, Zach Rit 9.14
24 Christiansen, Ryan Walsh 9.15
25 Canale, Angelo Brockport St. 9.19
26 Hoffman, Nicholas Geneseo St. 9.19
27 Agaja, Olusegun Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.19
28 Harrity, Kyle Indiana (Pa.) 9.30
29 Fox, Nathan Lake Erie 9.36
30 Van Houten, Erik Rochester 9.36
31 Coles, Darnell Indiana (Pa.) 9.50
32 Estep, Kyle California (Pa.) 11.86
-- Nelson, Nick Case Western DNF
-- Oduho, Toby California (Pa.) DNF

Event 10 Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lewis, Miles Buffalo 6.75 6.89Q 2
2 Robinson, Emmanuel Morgan State 6.87 7.04Q 1
3 Boateng, Christian Morgan State 6.99 7.16Q 5
4 Redfearn, Wesley Morgan State 7.09 7.20Q 4
5 Williams, Elijah Indiana (Pa.) 7.10 7.21Q 3
6 Paige, Dontaey Indiana Tech 6.86 7.01q 2
7 Edwards, Rod Unattached 7.02 7.06q 2
8 Britton, Andre Buffalo 6.90 7.07q 1
9 Davis, Christopher Buffalo 7.00 7.19q 2
10 Walker, Dakoda Lake Erie 7.19 7.24q 1
11 Bailey, Hopeton Indiana (Pa.) 7.16 7.26 1
12 Archie, Brian Buffalo 7.00 7.27 3
13 Okafor, Nwana Geneseo St. 7.32 7.27 1
14 Hine, Zach Brockport St. 7.20 7.27 2
15 McCune, Troy California (Pa.) 7.29 7.30 1
16 Lockard, Joe Unattached 7.23 7.31 5
17 Washington, Jeshurun Cornerstone 7.15 7.31 4
18 Penn, Simpson Morgan State 7.18 7.31 4
19 Strums, Aaron Morgan State 7.19 7.35 3
20 Schweinfurth, John Walsh 7.24 7.36 3
21 Schroeder, Eric Cornerstone 7.20 7.37 5
22 Keenan, Colin Geneseo St. 7.10 7.37 1
23 Hart, Matthew Geneseo St. 7.17 7.37 1
24 Donovan-Green, Lialdon California (Pa.) 7.30 7.38 5
25 Spulecki, Thomas Geneseo St. 7.50 7.40 3
26 McDaniel, Bruce California (Pa.) 7.25 7.46 5
27 Ajavon, Sigismund Buffalo 7.00 7.51 4
28 Kissell, Ryan Carnegie Mellon 7.49 7.53 2
29 Wilson, Drake Rit 7.46 7.53 4
30 Matthews, Trey Lake Erie 7.25 7.54 3
31 May, Maurice Brockport St. 7.52 7.57 1
32 Lu, Joel Carnegie Mellon 7.59 7.58 2
33 DeCesaris, Dominic California (Pa.) 7.60 7.58 4
34 Hamm, Kobie Rochester 7.42 7.60 5
35 Dougherty, Craig Walsh 7.55 7.62 5
36 Ondrus, Garrett Unattached 7.66 4
37 Layman, David Geneseo St. 7.50 7.72 3
38 Paschke, Anthony Rochester 7.44 7.74 3
39 Kilroy, Toby Case Western 7.98 2
40 Pacheco, Estaban Carnegie Mellon 7.60 8.14 4
-- Feagin, Jonathan Seton Hill 7.15 FS 5

Event 10 Men 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Lewis, Miles Buffalo 6.89 6.83
2 Britton, Andre Buffalo 7.07 6.96
3 Paige, Dontaey Indiana Tech 7.01 7.01
4 Robinson, Emmanuel Morgan State 7.04 7.02
5 Edwards, Rod Unattached 7.06 7.09
6 Boateng, Christian Morgan State 7.16 7.11
7 Davis, Christopher Buffalo 7.19 7.11
8 Redfearn, Wesley Morgan State 7.20 7.20
9 Walker, Dakoda Lake Erie 7.24 7.33
-- Williams, Elijah Indiana (Pa.) 7.21 FS
Preliminaries
11 Bailey, Hopeton Indiana (Pa.) 7.26
12 Archie, Brian Buffalo 7.27
13 Okafor, Nwana Geneseo St. 7.27
14 Hine, Zach Brockport St. 7.27
15 McCune, Troy California (Pa.) 7.30
16 Lockard, Joe Unattached 7.31
17 Washington, Jeshurun Cornerstone 7.31
18 Penn, Simpson Morgan State 7.31
19 Strums, Aaron Morgan State 7.35
20 Schweinfurth, John Walsh 7.36
21 Schroeder, Eric Cornerstone 7.37
22 Keenan, Colin Geneseo St. 7.37
23 Hart, Matthew Geneseo St. 7.37
24 Donovan-Green, Lialdon California (Pa.) 7.38
25 Spulecki, Thomas Geneseo St. 7.40
26 McDaniel, Bruce California (Pa.) 7.46
27 Ajavon, Sigismund Buffalo 7.51
28 Kissell, Ryan Carnegie Mellon 7.53
29 Wilson, Drake Rit 7.53
30 Matthews, Trey Lake Erie 7.54
31 May, Maurice Brockport St. 7.57
32 Lu, Joel Carnegie Mellon 7.58
33 DeCesaris, Dominic California (Pa.) 7.58
34 Hamm, Kobie Rochester 7.60
35 Dougherty, Craig Walsh 7.62
36 Ondrus, Garrett Unattached 7.66
37 Layman, David Geneseo St. 7.72
38 Paschke, Anthony Rochester 7.74
39 Kilroy, Toby Case Western 7.98
40 Pacheco, Estaban Carnegie Mellon 8.14
-- Feagin, Jonathan Seton Hill FS

Event 12 Men 1 Mile Run
========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Proudfoot, Ross Guelph 4:06.00 4:05.24
2 Genest, Alex Guelph 4:04.00 4:05.84
3 Nixon, Andrew Guelph 4:07.00 4:06.58
4 Brett, Allan Guelph 4:07.00 4:06.73
5 Holmes, Steve Guelph 4:08.00 4:12.23
6 Brimstein, Alex Geneseo St. 4:12.18 4:12.93
7 Grieve, Kyle Guelph 4:14.00 4:14.59
8 Crowe, Jake Playmakers TC 4:05.00 4:14.60
9 Anderson, Scott Edinboro 4:13.50 4:14.91
10 Jackson, Rob Guelph 4:07.00 4:16.43
11 Giannino, Matt Rit 4:16.13 4:16.46
12 Clark, Tom Geneseo St. 4:13.58 4:17.22
13 Gibson, Nick California (Pa.) 4:20.00 4:18.51
14 Ahart, Zach Buffalo 4:18.00 4:20.40
15 Bronson, Kevin Geneseo St. 4:18.34 4:20.65
16 Wakimoto, Yuji Rochester 4:20.00 4:20.96
17 Barniv, Ofer Unattached 4:10.00 4:23.16
18 Groubert, Justin Walsh 4:25.37 4:23.62
19 Black, Scott Seton Hill 4:20.00 4:24.11
20 Beardsley, Alex Edinboro 4:21.50 4:24.79
21 Thielman, Mike Edinboro 4:25.00 4:26.63
22 Mateer, Chris Geneseo St. 4:25.04 4:27.34
23 Irr, Adam Rit 4:21.10 4:27.66
24 Gordon, Andrew Guelph 4:22.00 4:27.67
25 Newby, Josh Carnegie Mellon 4:28.00 4:28.44
26 Eddy, Justin Walsh 4:35.00 4:29.11
27 Davis, Austin Rochester 4:30.39 4:29.53
28 Deibel, Bryan Edinboro 4:24.00 4:29.67
29 Venesky, Owen Edinboro 4:28.00 4:29.88
30 Thomson, Brian Rochester 4:25.93 4:30.27
31 Dziuba, Greg Brockport St. 4:26.50 4:30.45
32 Smooth, Christian Morgan State 4:21.21 4:30.78
33 Pezza, Nick California (Pa.) 4:35.00 4:32.57
34 Shorr, Graham Carnegie Mellon 4:29.00 4:33.49
35 Lamour, Harold Morgan State 4:21.67 4:34.51
36 Zayac, Jason Rochester 4:29.84 4:34.57
37 Lindwell, Tyler Edinboro 4:28.50 4:37.20
38 Robinault, Abel California (Pa.) 4:35.00 4:38.24
39 Baker, Andrew Brockport St. 4:35.00 4:39.01
40 Lenehan, Ross Notre Dame (Ohio) 4:33.00 4:40.94
41 Morhard, Rob Carnegie Mellon 4:25.00 4:40.99
42 Thompson, Kenney Indiana (Pa.) 4:43.00 4:41.41
43 Isla, Nick Walsh 4:45.18 4:41.94
44 Burkwit, Jamie California (Pa.) 4:35.40 4:46.28
45 Williams, Jon Fredonia St. 4:40.00 4:46.63
46 Watson, Elliot Carnegie Mellon 4:48.00 4:47.17
47 Garrott, Ryan Walsh 4:45.00 4:48.87
48 O'Brien, William Notre Dame (Ohio) 4:58.98 4:55.05
49 Zackowski, Paul Case Western 4:43.97 4:56.90
50 Heebner, Joseph Case Western 4:56.26 5:09.01
-- Sovacool, Kevin Notre Dame (Ohio) DNF

Event 14 Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Dascent, Calvin Morgan State 46.32 47.57 1
2 Blehm, Alex Davenport 48.00 48.43 1
3 Higgs, Jordan Morgan State 47.35 48.69 1
4 Barnes, Austen Indiana Tech 48.47 48.91 1
5 Long, Jared Indiana (Pa.) 49.87 49.30 2
6 Ruth, D'Quan Indiana Tech 49.75 49.51 1
7 Reynard, Brandon Indiana Tech 49.93 49.84 2
8 Foster, Jordan Indiana Tech 50.03 49.94 2
9 Redfearn, Wesley Morgan State 48.64 50.01 1
10 Chisholm, Nicholas Rochester 50.02 50.16 2
11 Cole, William Buffalo 49.10 50.32 1
12 Walker, Rayshawn Notre Dame (Ohio) 50.25 50.65 2
13 Macoskey, Jon Rochester 50.31 50.80 3
14 Carr, Steve Seton Hill 50.35 50.99 3
15 Ivey, Charles Edinboro 50.50 51.09 3
16 Hannon, Douglas Buffalo 50.00 51.12 2
17 Jehle, Andrew Geneseo St. 52.70 51.22 6
18 Strums, Aaron Morgan State 51.45 51.29 4
19 Mulazim, Khalid BM Track Club 51.48 51.52 4
20 Moorer, Jaron Buffalo 50.00 51.53 2
21 Lockard, Joe Unattached 51.72 51.62 4
22 Andrews, Mike Rit 51.93 51.64 5
23 Norris, Joshua Rit 51.98 51.73 5
24 Haenni, Dustin Guelph 50.82 51.75 3
25 Parker, Duane Seton Hill 50.72 51.88 3
26 Brown, Zachary Brockport St. 53.48 51.95 7
27 Zangaro, Troy Indiana (Pa.) 51.30 51.96 4
28 Ralls, Bobby California (Pa.) 51.00 51.99 4
29 Wilson, Vincent California (Pa.) 50.80 52.06 3
30 Shinn, Kyle Edinboro 52.40 52.10 5
31 Schwartz, Benjamin Geneseo St. 51.45 52.20 4
32 Wartinger, Kevin Brockport St. 52.08 52.33 5
33 Sims, Max Rochester 51.00 52.41 3
34 Davis, Diante Notre Dame (Ohio) 53.71 52.43 7
35 Hine, Eric Brockport St. 52.00 52.48 5
36 Scott, Gregory Rochester 51.15 52.63 4
37 Vaden, Moncure Indiana (Pa.) 51.00 52.73 3
38 Fritz, Alex California (Pa.) 51.20 52.89 4
39 Hayes, Nichoas Cornerstone 53.80 52.91 7
40 Macias, Alex Cornerstone 52.50 52.92 5
41 Gay, Tom Notre Dame (Ohio) 53.27 8
42 Payton, Joseph Buffalo 50.00 53.36 2
43 Edmonds, Josh Notre Dame (Ohio) 53.28 53.50 6
44 Wilson, Drake Rit 52.98 53.83 6
45 Colvin, Shane Brockport St. 52.65 53.92 6
46 Slinger, Jonathan California (Pa.) 52.65 54.37 5
47 Switaj, Ian Rit 52.88 54.70 6
48 Lamantia, Dave Brockport St. 53.99 54.87 7
49 Canfield, John Geneseo St. 54.00 54.98 7
50 Glotz, Cody Edinboro 52.88 55.04 6
51 Igielinksi, Christian Geneseo St. 53.43 55.33 7
52 Christiansen, Ryan Walsh 52.90 55.43 6
53 Kirkland, Austin Notre Dame (Ohio) 55.57 8
54 Wilkin, Max Carnegie Mellon 54.00 56.11 7
55 DeGarmo, Marshall Geneseo St. 55.50 56.55 8
56 Abels, Tyler Notre Dame (Ohio) 59.96 8
57 Arumugasaamy, Navein Case Western 1:01.78 8
58 Horner, Cody Walsh 54.90 1:03.12 7
-- Charles, Trey Morgan State 46.76 DNF 1


Event 16 Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Lecours, Tommy Guelph 1:18.50 1:19.95 1
2 MacDonald, Matt Guelph 1:19.45 1:20.49 1
3 Vandenberg, Thomas Carnegie Mellon 1:25.00 1:21.46 2
4 Boulay, Benoit Guelph 1:20.90 1:21.68 1
5 Tapley, Ryan Guelph 1:22.45 1:22.07 1
6 Yeo, Zach Cornerstone 1:19.50 1:22.08 1
7 Anderson, Drew Guelph 1:21.85 1:22.42 1
8 Stevens, Evan Guelph 1:20.50 1:22.70 1
9 Moser, David Walsh 1:21.50 1:23.68 1
10 Snyder, Isaac Lake Erie 1:24.85 1:23.81 2
11 Van Pinxteren, Grady Guelph 1:23.35 1:24.40 2
12 Wright, Robert Rochester 1:25.88 1:24.73 2
13 Nealy, Ben Carnegie Mellon 1:27.00 1:25.03 3
14 Izzo, Greg Geneseo St. 1:28.00 1:26.97 3
15 Gates, Devon Walsh 1:24.50 1:27.54 2
16 Gobrogge, David Lake Erie 1:27.45 1:29.48 3
17 Mateer, Chris Geneseo St. 1:25.45 1:30.51 2
18 Estep, Kyle California (Pa.) 1:26.00 1:37.24 3
-- Kintner, Paul Rochester 1:25.03 FS 2

Event 18 Men 800 Meter Run
========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Wilks, Josh Seton Hill 1:50.70 1:49.56
2 Gamble, Dustin Guelph 1:51.00 1:51.89
3 Wolfe, Chris California (Pa.) 1:51.86 1:53.53
4 Carter, Chris Geneseo St. 1:52.12 1:53.78
5 Mathews, Nate Brockport St. 1:54.50 1:56.11
6 Walker, Rayshawn Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:53.43 1:56.35
7 Crowe, Jake Playmakers TC 1:53.00 1:56.42
8 Mask, Isaiah Buffalo 1:55.00 1:56.52
9 Sgaglio, Cord Buffalo 1:56.00 1:56.97
10 Standish, Mike Carnegie Mellon 1:59.00 1:56.99
11 Bourdon, Zach Cornerstone 1:57.00 1:57.11
12 Fleisher, Andrew Rochester 1:56.10 1:57.12
13 Novara, Eddie Geneseo St. 1:54.12 1:57.29
14 Lamour, Harold Morgan State 1:54.89 1:57.33
15 Seidel, Will Unattached 1:55.00 1:57.52
16 Davis, Josh Seton Hill 1:57.63 1:57.66
17 Campbell, Darren Edinboro 1:56.00 1:57.84
18 Baumgartner, Bryan Edinboro 1:57.00 1:57.89
19 Hartnett, Gregory Rochester 1:55.41 1:58.09
20 Meyers, James Rochester 1:57.87 1:58.13
21 O'Connell, Douglas Carnegie Mellon 1:58.00 1:58.36
22 Knapp, Jonmichael Fredonia St. 1:56.00 1:58.55
23 Lynch, Joe Indiana (Pa.) 1:58.03 1:58.67
24 Moynihan, Ryan Geneseo St. 1:55.25 1:58.72
25 Caroniti, Sal Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:59.61 1:59.45
26 Pacheck, Ethan Rochester 2:00.11 1:59.52
27 Nelson, Zach Rit 1:59.11 1:59.56
28 Nasello, A. J. Buffalo 1:55.00 1:59.93
29 Piacentini, Anthony Fredonia St. 1:57.00 2:00.17
30 Ballow, Mike Rit 1:58.14 2:00.40
31 Walker, Benjamin Carnegie Mellon 2:04.00 2:00.96
32 Pressler, Michael Buffalo 1:52.50 2:01.07
33 Keene, Andrew Rochester 1:59.54 2:01.24
34 Grey, Tyler Cornerstone 2:01.00 2:01.48
35 Bronson, Kevin Geneseo St. 1:55.47 2:01.54
36 Best, Alex Indiana (Pa.) 1:59.00 2:01.57
37 Brunner, Caryl Rit 1:59.81 2:01.74
38 Kowalczyk, Brad Rochester 1:59.98 2:01.77
39 Dziuba, Greg Brockport St. 1:59.00 2:02.95
40 Cutsail, Jarret Indiana (Pa.) 1:59.00 2:02.97
41 Chirico, Alex Brockport St. 2:00.00 2:03.64
42 Iannuzzi, Pete Indiana (Pa.) 2:00.00 2:03.90
43 Ballard, David Fredonia St. 1:58.00 2:04.94
44 Darling, Michael Cornerstone 2:04.00 2:05.92
45 Snook, Aaron Indiana (Pa.) 2:00.00 2:06.39
46 Opeka, Ryan Walsh 2:09.90 2:06.46
47 Yockel, Brandon Brockport St. 2:00.00 2:06.58
48 Mintz, Jesse Fredonia St. 2:00.00 2:06.73
49 Tripi, Nick Edinboro 2:04.00 2:06.88
50 Robinault, Abel California (Pa.) 2:03.00 2:06.98
51 Day, Sean Brockport St. 1:59.43 2:07.93


Event 20 Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Dascent, Calvin Morgan State 20.66 21.38 1
2 Lewis, Miles Buffalo 21.70 21.77 1
3 Britton, Andre Buffalo 21.80 22.06 1
4 Paige, Dontaey Indiana Tech 21.95 22.21 1
5 Higgs, Jordan Morgan State 21.32 22.30 1
6 Rispress, Jordan Unattached 22.36 22.40 2
7 Kurzinski, Aron Seton Hill 22.25 22.61 2
8 Army, David Indiana Tech 22.56 22.67 3
9 Penn, Simpson Morgan State 23.12 22.73 6
10 Lockard, Joe Unattached 22.81 22.75 4
11 Long, Jared Indiana (Pa.) 22.80 22.78 3
12 Heidelberg, Da'Joun California (Pa.) 22.22 22.83 2
13 Schroeder, Eric Cornerstone 22.80 22.91 4
14 Redfearn, Wesley Morgan State 21.98 22.93 1
15 Hine, Zach Brockport St. 22.56 23.02 3
16 Edwards, Rod Unattached 22.54 23.02 3
17 Parker, Duane Seton Hill 22.89 23.03 4
18 Feagin, Jonathan Seton Hill 22.50 23.07 3
19 Robinson, Emmanuel Morgan State 21.78 23.09 1
20 Hine, Eric Brockport St. 22.74 23.13 3
21 Williams, Elijah Indiana (Pa.) 22.72 23.17 3
22 Archie, Brian Buffalo 22.50 23.17 2
23 Davis, Diante Notre Dame (Ohio) 23.45 23.22 7
24 Flowers, Anthony Indiana (Pa.) 23.00 23.26 5
25 Cleary-Krell, Jesse Geneseo St. 23.00 23.27 5
26 Davis, Christopher Buffalo 22.50 23.32 3
27 Mulazim, Khalid BM Track Club 23.50 23.32 7
28 Hart, Matthew Geneseo St. 22.26 23.32 2
29 Titus, Noel Carnegie Mellon 22.50 23.35 2
30 Schweinfurth, John Walsh 23.23 23.38 6
31 Washington, Jeshurun Cornerstone 23.30 23.40 6
32 Cadeau, Ray Guelph 23.15 23.42 6
33 Patterson, Alexander Indiana (Pa.) 23.00 23.44 5
34 Haenni, Dustin Guelph 23.15 23.44 6
35 Wray, Jacob Buffalo 23.00 23.47 5
36 Walker, Dakoda Lake Erie 23.31 23.50 6
37 Bailey, Hopeton Indiana (Pa.) 22.93 23.52 4
38 Duerksen, Adam Cornerstone 23.50 23.55 7
39 Vaden, Moncure Indiana (Pa.) 22.99 23.55 4
40 Ching, Daniel Carnegie Mellon 25.88 23.64 11
41 Strums, Aaron Morgan State 22.45 23.73 2
41 McCune, Troy California (Pa.) 22.90 23.73 4
43 Taft, Samuel Brockport St. 24.00 23.77 9
44 Ajavon, Sigismund Buffalo 22.50 23.83 2
45 May, Maurice Brockport St. 24.41 23.83 10
46 Donovan-Green, Lialdon California (Pa.) 23.10 23.85 5
47 Pfister, Zach Rit 23.44 23.92 7
48 de Jesus, Tristan Rit 23.54 23.94 7
49 Kirkland, Austin Notre Dame (Ohio) 24.30 24.01 9
50 McGuire, Billy Lake Erie 24.02 11
51 Wynn, Kambry California (Pa.) 23.40 24.03 7
52 McDaniel, Bruce California (Pa.) 23.05 24.04 5
53 Christiansen, Ryan Walsh 24.09 24.07 9
54 Paschke, Anthony Rochester 23.88 24.08 8
55 Burnell, Andrew Fredonia St. 24.36 24.10 9
56 Matthews, Trey Lake Erie 23.15 24.17 6
57 DeCesaris, Dominic California (Pa.) 24.85 24.18 10
58 Lu, Joel Carnegie Mellon 23.90 24.26 8
59 Dougherty, Craig Walsh 24.14 24.27 9
60 Hamm, Kobie Rochester 23.97 24.33 9
61 Harsh, Dan Walsh 24.37 24.34 9
62 Keenan, Colin Geneseo St. 23.00 24.43 4
63 Saintz, Adam Notre Dame (Ohio) 23.92 24.46 8
64 Layman, David Geneseo St. 24.50 24.48 10
65 Athias, Andrew Rit 23.58 24.70 7
66 Moulton, Travis Fredonia St. 24.50 24.72 10
67 Anglin, Oshani Fredonia St. 23.80 24.72 8
68 Wilkin, Max Carnegie Mellon 24.99 24.98 11
69 Lamantia, Dave Brockport St. 24.87 24.99 10
70 Switaj, Ian Rit 23.74 25.01 8
71 Gay, Tom Notre Dame (Ohio) 25.14 11
72 Harrity, Kyle Indiana (Pa.) 24.56 25.19 10
73 Coles, Darnell Indiana (Pa.) 24.60 25.30 10
74 Pacheco, Estaban Carnegie Mellon 24.40 25.92 10
75 Abels, Tyler Notre Dame (Ohio) 25.96 11
-- Colvin, Shane Brockport St. 23.67 FS 8

Event 22 Men 3000 Meter Run
========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Grau, Luke Walsh 8:14.82 8:11.40
2 Winter, Chris Guelph 8:05.50 8:16.32
3 Brunsting, Matt Guelph 8:05.50 8:20.26
4 Hagen, Jacob Buffalo 8:23.00 8:27.62
5 Dinzeo, Aaron California (Pa.) 8:31.46 8:31.77
6 Miller, Evan Edinboro 8:40.00 8:38.02
7 Conway, Dylan Buffalo 8:25.00 8:39.28
8 Inzina, John Buffalo 8:25.00 8:39.59
9 Courtright, Jared Cornerstone 8:40.00 8:40.24
10 Costello, Victor Indiana (Pa.) 8:35.00 8:41.91
11 Link, Matt Edinboro 8:38.00 8:42.28
12 Krause, Zachary Unattached 8:38.00 8:45.52
13 Cowles, Brandon Buffalo 8:50.00 8:49.30
14 Groubert, Jordan Walsh 8:58.00 8:49.99
15 Stevens, Dylan Edinboro 8:52.00 8:50.71
16 Kimbrell, Matt Indiana Tech 8:59.72 8:51.39
17 Murtha, Tyler Unattached 8:50.00 8:52.32
18 Belcher, Aaron Indiana Tech 8:52.55 8:52.48
19 Bradley, Mike Rit 8:49.78 8:55.89
20 Smooth, Christian Morgan State 8:58.45 8:56.46
21 Bernstein, John Rochester 8:56.50 8:56.89
22 Hagen, Issac Unattached 8:50.00 8:58.02
23 Dixon, David Case Western 9:05.20 8:59.69
24 Zeccola, Andrew Rochester 9:01.00 9:00.81
25 Saaverdra, Alex Unattached 8:38.00 9:01.63
26 Littlefield, Billy Carnegie Mellon 9:06.05 9:02.95
27 Tewksbury, Stephen Rochester 9:07.10 9:03.99
28 DeLong, David Rochester 9:10.33 9:04.09
29 Rollfs, Mark Rochester 9:03.21 9:04.25
30 Miller, Zach Rit 8:49.78 9:05.02
31 Pezza, Nick California (Pa.) 9:00.00 9:06.60
32 Zaremba, Jackson Walsh 9:14.00 9:06.84
33 Whittemore, Steve Fredonia St. 8:58.00 9:08.08
34 Coon, Josh Brockport St. 9:03.00 9:09.60
35 Kelly, Geoff Unattached 9:05.00 9:18.74
36 Flynn, Tom Unattached 8:48.00 9:20.72
37 Williams, Corey Case Western 9:18.00 9:21.46
38 Patrick, Dominic Edinboro 8:53.10 9:22.94
39 Stilgenbauer, Adam Walsh 9:37.52 9:22.99
40 Hoch, Wyatt Case Western 9:12.80 9:24.07
41 McGeary, Marc Carnegie Mellon 9:20.00 9:24.31
42 Swick, Bob Unattached 8:55.00 9:26.12
43 Burkwit, Jamie California (Pa.) 9:15.00 9:26.32
44 Hudd, Jimmy Lake Erie 9:18.00 9:32.95
45 Opeka, Dan Walsh 9:39.58 9:37.00
46 Roshak, Matt Walsh 9:36.93 9:42.97
47 Mercer, Nathan Case Western 9:30.00 10:26.65
-- Joson, Josh Indiana (Pa.) 8:50.00 DNF
-- Deibel, Bryan Edinboro 8:40.00 DNF
-- Gerber, Craig Lake Erie 9:06.15 DNF


Event 24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Morgan State 'A' 3:08.78 3:14.44 1
1) Charles, Trey 2) Higgs, Jordan
3) Dascent, Calvin 4) Boateng, Christian
2 Indiana Tech 'A' 3:14.95 3:20.05 1
1) Barnes, Austen 2) Foster, Jordan
3) Ruth, D'Quan 4) Reynard, Brandon
3 Buffalo 'A' 3:22.00 3:20.64 1
1) Cole, William 2) Hannon, Douglas
3) Moorer, Jaron 4) Mask, Isaiah
4 Guelph 'A' 3:22.00 3:21.88 1
1) MacDonald, Matt 2) Lecours, Tommy
3) Anderson, Drew 4) Boulay, Benoit
5 Seton Hill 'A' 3:19.00 3:22.05 1
1) Carr, Steve 2) Johnson, Algeron
3) Phillips, Anthony 4) Wilks, Josh
6 Rochester 'A' 3:23.47 3:24.99 2
1) Macoskey, Jon 2) Scott, Gregory
3) Sims, Max 4) Chisholm, Nicholas
7 Carnegie Mellon 'A' 3:26.50 3:25.60 2
1) Standish, Mike 2) Nealy, Ben
3) Titus, Noel 4) Vandenberg, Thomas
8 Rit 'A' 3:27.50 3:26.30 2
1) Ballow, Mike 2) Lee, Cameron
3) Andrews, Mike 4) Norris, Joshua
9 California (Pa.) 'A' 3:23.00 3:26.67 2
1) Heidelberg, Da'Joun 2) Oduho, Toby
3) Fawcett, Mitchell 4) Wilson, Vincent
10 Geneseo St. 'A' 3:27.00 3:27.75 2
1) Carter, Chris 2) Hart, Matthew
3) Cleary-Krell, Jesse 4) Denk, Matt
11 Indiana (Pa.) 'A' 3:22.00 3:29.22 1
1) Zangaro, Troy 2) Long, Jared
3) Vaden, Moncure 4) Lynch, Joe
12 Cornerstone 'A' 3:22.00 3:30.69 1
1) Versen, Ryan 2) Schroeder, Eric
3) Duerksen, Adam 4) Yeo, Zach
13 Brockport St. 'A' 3:32.00 3:31.20 3
1) Wartinger, Kevin 2) Mathews, Nate
3) Hine, Eric 4) Brown, Zachary
14 Indiana (Pa.) 'B' 2:25.00 3:33.03 1
1) Best, Alex 2) Flowers, Anthony
3) Washington, Rashad 4) Williams, Elijah
15 California (Pa.) 'B' 3:28.00 3:33.54 3
1) Schaut, Jared 2) Ralls, Bobby
3) Fritz, Alex 4) Slinger, Jonathan
16 Rit 'B' 3:32.70 3:34.95 3
1) Brunner, Caryl 2) Nelson, Zach
3) Irr, Adam 4) Giannino, Matt
17 Edinboro 'B' 3:30.15 3:35.07 3
1) Glotz, Cody 2) Protho, Kyle
3) Turner, Nick 4) Sirianni, Dominic
18 Cornerstone 'B' 3:33.00 3:35.79 3
1) Macias, Alex 2) Hayes, Nichoas
3) Klumpp, John 4) Hart, Brandon
19 Lake Erie 'A' 3:35.15 3:36.83 3
1) Gobrogge, David 2) Postwaite, Joseph
3) Gerber, Craig 4) Snyder, Isaac
20 Carnegie Mellon 'B' 3:34.00 3:38.23 3
1) Ching, Daniel 2) O'Connell, Douglas
3) Holliday, Chris 4) Walker, Benjamin
21 Indiana (Pa.) 'C' 3:27.00 3:38.39 2
1) Snook, Aaron 2) Todaro, Stephen
3) Iannuzzi, Pete 4) Thompson, Kenney
22 Fredonia St. 'A' 3:30.00 3:40.42 3
1) Burnell, Andrew 2) Lefort, Spencer
3) Ballard, David 4) Anglin, Oshani
-- Edinboro 'A' 3:23.50 FS 2
1) Campbell, Darren 2) Ivey, Charles
3) Paternostro, Steve 4) Baumgartner, Bryan

Event 26 Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Ferrara, Zach Brockport St. 4.70m 4.85m 15-11.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.90
P P P P P XO O XO XO XXX
2 Reynolds, Daniel Buffalo 4.70m 4.70m 15-05.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
P P P P P XO XXO O XXX
3 Rollins, Broncho Fredonia St. 4.90m J4.70m 15-05.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
P P P P P P O XXO XXX
4 Codd, Mitch California (Pa.) 4.60m 4.55m 14-11.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P P O XO O O XXX
5 Worndl, Paul Guelph 4.46m J4.55m 14-11.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P P P P O O XXX
6 Howard, Craig Buffalo 4.50m J4.55m 14-11.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P P P O O XXO XXX
7 Brochu, Caleb Rit 4.30m 4.40m 14-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P O O O O XXX
7 Clark, Lane Guelph 4.50m 4.40m 14-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P P XO XXX
7 Dahleiden, Cody Fredonia St. 4.60m 4.40m 14-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P O XXO XXX
8 Klucar, Eric Lake Erie 4.45m J4.40m 14-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P XO O XXX
11 Turner, Nick Edinboro 4.40m 4.25m 13-11.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P XO XO O XXX
11 Norton, Logan Cornerstone 4.25m 4.25m 13-11.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P O O XXX
13 Errico, Nick Case Western 4.10m 4.10m 13-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P XO XO XO XXX
13 Cronin, Joe Rit 4.30m 4.10m 13-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P XO O O XXX
15 Marzullo, Adam Indiana (Pa.) 4.35m 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P O XXX
15 Cardenas Rivero, Dan Carnegie Mellon 4.00m 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
XO O O XXX
15 Sparacino, Christian Brockport St. 3.95m 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P XO XXX
15 Hanson, Casey Brockport St. 3.95m 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O XO XO XXX
19 VanTassell, Frank Case Western 3.90m 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
O O XXX
19 Lamphier, Chris Lake Erie 3.95m 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
XXO XXO XXX
21 Holliday, Chris Carnegie Mellon 3.70m 3.65m 11-11.75
3.65 3.80
O XXX
-- Kreigline, Drew Seton Hill 4.20m NH
3.65 3.80 3.95
P P XXX
-- Johnson, Algeron Seton Hill 4.00m NH
3.65 3.80 3.95
P P XXX
-- Young, Michael Indiana (Pa.) 4.00m NH
3.65
XXX
-- Nalette, Ben Fredonia St. 4.40m NH
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P P XXX
-- DiGerardo, Steven Rit 3.95m NH
3.65
XXX

Event 28 Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Gary, Herb Indiana Tech 2.07m 2.09m 6-10.25
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.09 2.14
P P P P P O O XO XXO XXO XXX
2 Reape, Chris Buffalo 2.05m 2.00m 6-06.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P P O O O O XXX
3 Army, David Indiana Tech 2.07m J2.00m 6-06.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P P P O XO XO XXX
4 Penn, Simpson Morgan State 2.07m J2.00m 6-06.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P P P P XO XXO XXX
5 Strickland, John Buffalo 2.05m 1.95m 6-04.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P P O O XXO XXX
6 McIntosh, Tyler Seton Hill 2.10m J1.95m 6-04.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P P O XO XXO XXX
7 Dorren, Jamie Rit 1.99m 1.90m 6-02.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P P XO O XO XXX
8 Hill, Cameron Cornerstone 1.90m 1.85m 6-00.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P P O O XXX
8 McDermott, Michael Carnegie Mellon 1.87m 1.85m 6-00.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P O P O O XXX
8 Morton, Evan Indiana Tech 2.00m 1.85m 6-00.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P P XXO O XXX
8 Keenan, Colin Geneseo St. 1.83m 1.85m 6-00.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P XO O O P XXX
8 Enck, Kevin Buffalo 1.90m 1.85m 6-00.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P P P XO XXX
8 Givan, Marcus California (Pa.) 1.90m 1.85m 6-00.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P P P O XXX
8 Lutz, Kevin Brockport St. 1.78m 1.85m 6-00.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P P O O XXX
15 Richardson, Jon Rochester 1.84m 1.80m 5-10.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P O XO XXO XXX
15 Harsh, Dan Walsh 6-02.00 1.80m 5-10.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P P XXO XXX
15 Godet, Yoann Indiana (Pa.) 1.95m 1.80m 5-10.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P O XO XXX
15 Athias, Andrew Rit 1.88m 1.80m 5-10.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P P XO XXX
19 McDaniel, Bruce California (Pa.) 1.83m 1.75m 5-08.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P XO XXX
19 Antolin, Justin California (Pa.) 1.85m 1.75m 5-08.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P XO XXX
21 Fox, Nathan Lake Erie 1.78m 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXX
21 Canale, Angelo Brockport St. 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXX
23 Taft, Samuel Brockport St. 1.78m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
O XX XXX
23 Watson, Elliot Carnegie Mellon 1.82m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
XO P XXX
23 Miller, Jacob Case Western 1.73m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70
O XXX


Event 30 Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Louis, Wenley Geneseo St. 7.33m 7.24m 23-09.00
7.24m 6.80m FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
2 Ajavon, Sigismund Buffalo 6.80m 6.69m 21-11.50
6.13m FOUL 6.55m 6.02m 6.69m 6.37m
3 Postwaite, Joseph Lake Erie 6.77m 6.63m 21-09.00
6.35m 6.31m FOUL 6.63m FOUL 6.36m
4 Okafor, Nwana Geneseo St. 6.96m 6.59m 21-07.50
FOUL FOUL 6.59m FOUL FOUL 6.51m
5 Archie, Brian Buffalo 6.95m 6.58m 21-07.25
FOUL 6.58m 6.28m 6.45m FOUL 6.25m
6 Flowers, Anthony Indiana (Pa.) 6.80m 6.39m 20-11.75
6.39m 6.38m 6.36m 5.93m 6.04m 6.08m
7 Barnhart, Andrew Case Western 6.30m 6.31m 20-08.50
6.10m 6.31m 6.10m PASS PASS PASS
8 Rosa, Vonie Unattached 6.65m 6.28m 20-07.25
6.10m 6.09m 6.28m FOUL 6.15m FOUL
9 Kissell, Ryan Carnegie Mellon 6.75m 6.22m 20-05.00
FOUL FOUL 6.22m
10 Donovan-Green, Lialdon California (Pa.) 6.40m 6.20m 20-04.25
FOUL 6.20m 5.81m
11 de Jesus, Tristan Rit 6.49m 6.14m 20-01.75
5.99m 6.14m 6.13m
12 Moore, Marquis Rit 6.85m 6.13m 20-01.50
FOUL FOUL 6.13m
13 Allen, Jacob Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.10m 20-00.25
6.10m 5.78m 5.77m
14 Paternostro, Steve Edinboro 6.00m 6.05m 19-10.25
FOUL 5.98m 6.05m
15 McFall, Lamar California (Pa.) 5.90m 6.04m 19-09.75
5.52m 5.49m 6.04m
16 Zeltwanger, Kurt Brockport St. 5.46m 5.97m 19-07.00
5.88m 5.61m 5.97m
17 Phillips, Anthony Seton Hill 6.50m 5.90m 19-04.25
5.90m FOUL 5.90m
18 Wynn, Kambry California (Pa.) 6.02m 5.89m 19-04.00
5.89m 5.88m FOUL
19 Harsh, Dan Walsh 6.10m 5.88m 19-03.50
5.74m 5.88m 5.86m
20 Ferguson, Rashee California (Pa.) 5.90m 5.86m 19-02.75
5.69m 5.86m 5.37m
21 Kruppner, Ryan Brockport St. 6.01m 5.84m 19-02.00
5.84m FOUL 5.45m
22 Barber, Moses Brockport St. 6.01m 5.75m 18-10.50
5.61m 5.75m 5.65m
23 McGuire, Billy Lake Erie 21-10.00 5.62m 18-05.25
5.53m FOUL 5.62m
24 Hoffman, Nicholas Geneseo St. 6.09m 5.51m 18-01.00
5.51m 5.45m 5.26m
24 Bass, David Case Western 5.51m 18-01.00
5.51m 5.50m 4.85m
26 Cornish, JaQuan California (Pa.) 5.90m 5.46m 17-11.00
FOUL 5.46m FOUL
27 Kilroy, Toby Case Western 5.32m 4.91m 16-01.50
4.91m 4.89m 4.75m
28 Godet, Yoann Indiana (Pa.) 6.50m 3.29m 10-09.50
FOUL 3.29m FOUL
-- Dufresne, Patrick Guelph 6.90m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hart, Brandon Cornerstone 6.10m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Maio, Kyle Edinboro 6.70m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Event 32 Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Postwaite, Joseph Lake Erie 14.39m 14.32m 46-11.75
FOUL FOUL 13.30m FOUL 14.32m 13.97m
2 Hannon, Douglas Buffalo 13.97m 14.16m 46-05.50
FOUL 13.79m 13.78m 13.91m 14.16m 14.06m
3 Dufresne, Patrick Guelph 14.05m 13.61m 44-08.00
FOUL FOUL 13.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Charsky, Andrew Fredonia St. 14.06m 13.50m 44-03.50
FOUL 12.75m FOUL FOUL 13.50m FOUL
5 Moore, Marquis Rit 14.36m 13.49m 44-03.25
13.35m 13.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Lo, Chris Guelph 14.00m 13.46m 44-02.00
12.83m 13.46m 13.42m 12.75m 13.43m FOUL
7 Brennan, Alex Fredonia St. 12.86m 13.01m 42-08.25
FOUL 12.72m FOUL 13.01m 12.65m 12.83m
8 Ajavon, Sigismund Buffalo 13.60m 12.96m 42-06.25
12.78m 12.78m 12.96m 11.94m 12.87m 12.66m
9 Dorren, Jamie Rit 13.37m 12.67m 41-07.00
FOUL 12.67m 12.65m
10 Johnson, Will Brockport St. 13.11m 12.61m 41-04.50
12.61m 12.51m FOUL
11 Anglin, Oshani Fredonia St. 13.00m 12.58m 41-03.25
12.58m 12.49m 12.13m
12 Morton, Evan Indiana Tech 13.50m 12.54m 41-01.75
12.48m 12.54m 12.33m
12 Barnhart, Andrew Case Western 12.85m 12.54m 41-01.75
FOUL FOUL 12.54m
14 McFall, Lamar California (Pa.) 13.05m 12.45m 40-10.25
11.88m 12.45m 12.40m
15 Bass, David Case Western 12.19m 40-00.00
FOUL 12.19m 11.58m
16 Barber, Moses Brockport St. 12.62m 12.06m 39-07.00
12.06m 11.75m 11.95m
17 Lee, Cameron Case Western 12.84m 11.92m 39-01.25
FOUL 11.92m FOUL
18 Zeltwanger, Kurt Brockport St. 11.72m 11.78m 38-07.75
11.67m 11.67m 11.78m
19 Ferguson, Rashee California (Pa.) 13.00m 11.76m 38-07.00
11.76m 11.69m FOUL
20 Kruppner, Ryan Brockport St. 11.51m 37-09.25
11.51m 11.16m 10.49m
21 Lutz, Kevin Brockport St. 12.32m 11.48m 37-08.00
FOUL 11.48m FOUL
22 Menon, Akash Case Western 11.19m 36-08.50
11.19m 1.12m 11.01m
23 Colvin, Shane Brockport St. 10.89m 35-08.75
10.42m 10.89m 10.45m
-- Rosa, Vonie Unattached 13.75m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ford, Brandon Indiana (Pa.) 14.62m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Event 34 Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Golabek, Robert Buffalo 19.26m 19.24m 63-01.50
18.49m 18.03m 18.96m 18.81m 17.82m 19.24m
2 Hendry, Tim Guelph 18.99m 17.51m 57-05.50
15.59m 17.51m 17.22m 17.42m 17.39m FOUL
3 Knox, Corey Buffalo 17.16m 16.78m 55-00.75
16.01m 16.78m 16.44m 16.51m FOUL 16.51m
4 Roubos, Brent Guelph 16.25m 16.17m 53-00.75
15.06m FOUL 14.86m 16.17m 15.53m FOUL
5 Smith, Shane Buffalo 15.96m 16.01m 52-06.50
FOUL FOUL 14.68m 15.42m 14.89m 16.01m
6 Butler, Jefferson Morgan State 15.65m 15.28m 50-01.75
15.28m FOUL FOUL 15.13m 14.98m 14.88m
7 Moreau, Ross Indiana (Pa.) 14.00m 15.02m 49-03.50
14.16m 14.54m 15.02m 14.75m 14.61m 14.97m
8 Harvey, Sean Buffalo 14.65m 14.95m 49-00.75
FOUL 13.84m 14.87m 13.77m 14.95m FOUL
9 Janusey, Nate Seton Hill 14.80m 14.86m 48-09.00
14.27m 14.37m 14.86m FOUL 14.33m FOUL
10 Stewart, Emmanuel Morgan State 15.20m 13.91m 45-07.75
13.03m 12.51m 13.91m
11 Wallace, Holden Indiana (Pa.) 14.10m 13.90m 45-07.25
13.90m FOUL 13.08m
12 Green, Nick Lake Erie 14.82m 13.73m 45-00.50
FOUL 13.73m FOUL
13 Daranda, Louis Lake Erie 14.40m 13.71m 44-11.75
13.61m 13.17m 13.71m
14 Ganshow, Brendon Brockport St. 14.07m 13.69m 44-11.00
13.54m 13.69m 13.25m
15 Colgan, Dustin Brockport St. 14.96m 13.52m 44-04.25
FOUL 13.52m FOUL
16 Haynes, Mike Rit 13.67m 13.28m 43-07.00
13.06m 13.23m 13.28m
16 Robinson, Patrick Carnegie Mellon 13.40m 13.28m 43-07.00
13.28m FOUL 13.14m
18 Erra-Hernandez, Zachary Carnegie Mellon 15.13m 13.06m 42-10.25
12.57m FOUL 13.06m
19 Raymond, Ross Cornerstone 12.88m 13.05m 42-09.75
FOUL FOUL 13.05m
20 Pilato, Gino Carnegie Mellon 13.73m 12.73m 41-09.25
12.73m FOUL FOUL
21 Single, Patrick Rochester 13.05m 12.68m 41-07.25
12.40m 12.68m 12.37m
22 Favors, Darius Brockport St. 12.65m 12.51m 41-00.50
11.04m 12.31m 12.51m
23 Johnson, Troy Rit 12.92m 12.32m 40-05.00
12.17m 11.96m 12.32m
24 Cheek, Nathan Carnegie Mellon 14.10m 12.31m 40-04.75
FOUL 11.93m 12.31m
25 Leishman, David Case Western 12.36m 12.17m 39-11.25
12.17m FOUL FOUL
26 Skrabak, Anthony Walsh 11.58m 12.11m 39-08.75
9.61m 12.10m 12.11m
26 Whaley, Andrew Notre Dame (Ohio) 13.07m 12.11m 39-08.75
FOUL 12.11m FOUL
28 Norris, John Cornerstone 12.53m 11.90m 39-00.50
10.70m 11.90m 11.26m
29 Budnick, Izzy Case Western 12.34m 11.75m 38-06.75
11.75m 11.11m FOUL
30 Reusser, Samuel Case Western 11.59m 38-00.25
10.97m 10.96m 11.59m
31 Mordoff, Jon Brockport St. 11.46m 11.53m 37-10.00
11.53m 11.52m 10.86m
32 Hensley, Tyler Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.40m 37-05.00
FOUL 10.69m 11.40m
33 Avampato, Chris California (Pa.) 12.00m 11.37m 37-03.75
11.33m 11.05m 11.37m
34 Godet, Yoann Indiana (Pa.) 11.87m 10.99m 36-00.75
10.65m 10.79m 10.99m
35 Calabrese, Michael Case Western 11.92m 10.93m 35-10.50
10.84m 10.93m 9.96m
36 Enck, Kevin Buffalo 12.00m 10.69m 35-01.00
10.47m 10.69m 10.57m
36 Dilek, Murat Brockport St. 10.36m 10.69m 35-01.00
10.69m FOUL 10.63m
38 Bicocchi, John Brockport St. 10.82m 10.67m 35-00.25
9.49m 10.15m 10.67m
39 Langdon, Bryant Cornerstone 12.09m 10.47m 34-04.25
9.10m 9.99m 10.47m
40 Kilroy, Toby Case Western 10.63m 10.13m 33-03.00
10.13m 10.11m 9.90m
41 McDermott, Andrew Guelph 10.50m 9.95m 32-07.75
FOUL 9.95m 9.90m
42 Lalich, Dan Case Western 10.91m 9.94m 32-07.50
FOUL 9.94m 9.14m
43 Baratz, Guy Case Western 9.58m 9.76m 32-00.25
8.44m 9.76m 9.28m
44 Sirianni, Dominic Edinboro 9.20m 9.12m 29-11.25
8.90m 9.12m 8.93m
45 Via, Eben Case Western 12.34m 8.72m 28-07.50
FOUL FOUL 8.72m
46 Brown, Keivon California (Pa.) 10.00m 8.20m 26-11.00
8.20m 7.21m FOUL
-- Keels, Antoine Brockport St. 13.85m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Event 36 Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Hendry, Tim Guelph 18.50m 18.79m 61-07.75
16.72m 18.12m 18.79m 17.98m 17.86m FOUL
2 Roubos, Brent Guelph 17.45m 17.27m 56-08.00
FOUL FOUL 16.71m FOUL 16.40m 17.27m
3 Langdon, Bryant Cornerstone 17.30m 16.61m 54-06.00
16.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Stewart, Emmanuel Morgan State 18.21m 16.57m 54-04.50
16.57m 16.05m FOUL 15.61m FOUL 16.21m
5 Cogswell, Jason Davenport 17.00m 16.41m 53-10.25
15.70m FOUL 16.41m 15.51m FOUL 16.27m
6 Cheek, Nathan Carnegie Mellon 15.84m 15.36m 50-04.75
14.93m 15.00m FOUL 15.15m FOUL 15.36m
7 Colgan, Dustin Brockport St. 16.21m 15.33m 50-03.50
14.61m 14.34m 14.18m 14.99m 15.33m 15.22m
8 Doty, Casey Rit 15.83m 14.60m 47-11.00
14.30m 14.44m 14.60m 14.20m 13.77m 14.34m
9 Moreau, Ross Indiana (Pa.) 12.44m 14.51m 47-07.25
13.89m FOUL 14.51m FOUL 13.88m 14.00m
9 McDermott, Andrew Guelph 16.25m 14.51m 47-07.25
FOUL FOUL 14.51m
11 Bicocchi, John Brockport St. 13.84m 14.20m 46-07.25
13.04m FOUL 14.20m
12 Stone, Sean Unattached 13.50m 13.92m 45-08.00
FOUL 12.95m 13.92m
13 Wolf, Ben Lake Erie 13.77m 13.90m 45-07.25
12.17m FOUL 13.90m
14 Robinson, Patrick Carnegie Mellon 14.34m 13.68m 44-10.75
13.01m 13.68m FOUL
15 Budnick, Izzy Case Western 12.80m 13.66m 44-09.75
13.36m 12.85m 13.66m
16 Johnson, Troy Rit 14.24m 13.63m 44-08.75
12.59m 13.63m 13.10m
17 Green, Nick Lake Erie 13.33m 13.59m 44-07.00
FOUL 12.64m 13.59m
18 Haynes, Mike Rit 14.76m 13.49m 44-03.25
13.49m 13.27m 13.39m
19 Mordoff, Jon Brockport St. 13.47m 13.20m 43-03.75
12.56m 12.30m 13.20m
20 Butler, Jefferson Morgan State 16.43m 13.15m 43-01.75
12.85m 13.15m FOUL
21 Leishman, David Case Western 12.06m 13.14m 43-01.50
FOUL FOUL 13.14m
22 Avampato, Chris California (Pa.) 12.29m 13.12m 43-00.50
13.12m FOUL 11.60m
23 Keels, Antoine Brockport St. 12.99m 12.79m 41-11.50
12.19m 12.79m FOUL
24 Blackwell, Devon Notre Dame (Ohio) 12.59m 41-03.75
FOUL 12.16m 12.59m
25 Erra-Hernandez, Zachary Carnegie Mellon 12.34m 12.56m 41-02.50
12.56m FOUL FOUL
26 Raymond, Ross Cornerstone 12.81m 12.29m 40-04.00
10.61m 12.11m 12.29m
27 Whaley, Andrew Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.98m 12.22m 40-01.25
FOUL 12.22m FOUL
27 Michal, Matthew Lake Erie 12.62m 12.22m 40-01.25
12.22m FOUL FOUL
29 Trozzi, Anthony Unattached 13.50m 12.09m 39-08.00
11.56m 12.09m FOUL
30 Hillegas, Jake California (Pa.) 12.06m 11.91m 39-01.00
11.91m 11.81m FOUL
31 Ganshow, Brendon Brockport St. 11.67m 11.80m 38-08.75
10.62m 11.27m 11.80m
32 Dilek, Murat Brockport St. 11.36m 11.78m 38-07.75
11.78m 10.64m 9.19m
33 Norris, John Cornerstone 12.59m 11.41m 37-05.25
11.41m FOUL FOUL
33 Via, Eben Case Western 14.39m 11.41m 37-05.25
11.41m FOUL 10.91m
33 Radley, Max Fredonia St. 12.71m 11.41m 37-05.25
10.26m 11.41m 11.28m
36 Favors, Darius Brockport St. 13.30m 11.38m 37-04.00
11.38m FOUL FOUL
37 Longacre, Andrew Indiana (Pa.) 12.84m 10.95m 35-11.25
FOUL FOUL 10.95m
38 Pilato, Gino Carnegie Mellon 12.00m 10.37m 34-00.25
FOUL 10.37m FOUL
39 Higgs-Delzel, Tyler Cornerstone 11.00m 10.26m 33-08.00
FOUL 10.26m 9.25m
40 Skrabak, Anthony Walsh 10.00m 10.04m 32-11.25
9.26m 9.77m 10.04m
41 Dabella, Garrett Indiana (Pa.) 11.50m 9.51m 31-02.50
8.84m 9.13m 9.51m
42 Lalich, Dan Case Western 10.52m 9.43m 30-11.25
FOUL FOUL 9.43m
43 Nick, Spencer Lake Erie 7.80m 25-07.25
7.79m 7.80m 7.42m
44 Brown, Keivon California (Pa.) 10.00m 7.62m 25-00.00
FOUL 7.62m 7.62m
-- Calabrese, Michael Case Western 10.19m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Nick, Skyler Lake Erie FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hensley, Tyler Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.22m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL




Event 1 Women Distance Medley
========================================================================
School Seed Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Saginaw Valley 'A' 12:00.00 11:56.85
1) Wright, Alycia 2) Taylor, Diamond
3) Stolicker, Dana 4) Meyer, Ashley
2 Buffalo 'A' 12:15.00 12:02.24
1) Hopkins, Aimee 2) Holmes, Anna
3) Manley, Meghan 4) Beim, Samantha
3 Seton Hill 'A' 12:20.00 12:17.96
1) Bujdos, Jeannie 2) Cavanaugh, Chelsea
3) Cala, Megan 4) Pryor, Stephanie
4 Geneseo St. 'A' 11:51.76 12:21.69
1) Brunscheen, Kelly 2) Hoh, Allison
3) Liberati, Marissa 4) Kowalewski, Cailin
5 Cornerstone 'A' 12:25.00 12:26.17
1) Yonge, Audry 2) Pierce, Lauren
3) Oosterhouse, Julie 4) Contreras, Julia
6 California (Pa.) 'A' 12:25.00 12:48.90
1) Hall, Laurie 2) Estep, Sandy
3) Hall, Allison 4) Zanella, Alexandra
7 Rit 'A' 12:24.00 13:08.10
1) Beiter, Kaylin 2) Fredette, Kelly
3) White, Amanda 4) LaFave, Erin
8 Clarion 'A' 12:45.00 13:11.00
1) Shorts, Ciara 2) Carter, Alexis
3) Chambers, Katie 4) Toddy, Megan
9 Case Western 'A' 12:14.88 13:28.84
1) Simpson, Brooke 2) Bowen, Corin
3) Magee, Allison 4) Bauerbach, Erica
10 Cornerstone 'B' 13:15.00 13:29.68
1) Carew, Kaylee 2) Hampton, Larissa
3) Laplander, Erin 4) Louisignau, Jill

Event 3 Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Thomas, Leslie Marshall 17:55.21 17:48.94
2 Pittoors, Megan Saginaw Valley 17:50.92 17:54.36
3 Armstrong, Sara Shawnee TC 17:50.00 17:55.14
4 Savage, Chelsea Saginaw Valley 18:40.00 18:00.80
5 Knott, Alyssa Geneseo St. 18:25.19 18:04.59
6 Hollerbach, Jean Saginaw Valley 18:34.06 18:08.90
7 Polsin, Danae Geneseo St. 17:37.22 18:14.46
8 Ciarniello, Monica Edinboro 17:55.00 18:19.69
9 Ahrens, Emily Edinboro 18:20.00 18:23.49
10 Malone, Rachel Brockport St. 18:30.00 18:29.77
11 Heenan, Brigid Geneseo St. 18:02.88 18:37.27
12 Fitzgerald, Kelsey Buffalo 19:05.00 18:38.71
13 Mortakis, Kelley Marshall 18:58.33 18:43.33
14 Lok, Esther Geneseo St. 18:44.71 19:18.45
15 Maffett, Magan Edinboro 19:25.00 19:19.97
16 Solly, Amanda Fredonia St. 19:50.00 19:20.45
17 Donaldson, Kristen Indiana (Pa.) 19:15.00 19:20.98
18 Wyma, CallyAnne Cornerstone 19:45.00 19:22.65
19 Dole, Amanda Rit 19:45.00 19:43.21
20 Share, Yelena Indiana (Pa.) 19:20.00 19:43.94
21 McCauley, Brianna Shawnee TC 19:20.00 19:44.60
22 Wyatt, Kellie Clarion 19:45.00 19:48.30
23 Galloway, Julia Marshall 19:39.52 19:50.74
24 Barrett, Katie Indiana (Pa.) 19:45.00 19:55.65
25 Cocchiara, Amanda Fredonia St. 19:50.00 19:58.56
26 Volk, Mary Notre Dame (Ohio) 19:15.00 20:05.85
27 Davis, Colleen Seton Hill 20:30.00 20:12.23
28 Pierret, Julie Seton Hill 19:15.00 20:15.84
29 Lyons, Lauren Indiana (Pa.) 20:25.00 20:38.83
30 Hourihan, Anna Fredonia St. 21:29.36 20:43.94
31 Dunham, Emilie Case Western 20:30.00 20:49.68
32 Shepherd, Leah Cornerstone 20:50.00 21:04.14
33 Herron, Kyle Lake Erie 20:45.66 21:05.53
34 Margo, Fililpi Indiana (Pa.) 20:59.00 21:10.54
35 Haag, Chelsea Fredonia St. 21:30.00 21:23.69
36 Rynders, Lindsay Fredonia St. 21:45.00 21:57.35
-- Lewis, Mindy Cornerstone 20:50.00 DNF
-- Weismiller, Hilary Edinboro 19:25.00 DNF


Event 5 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
========================================================================
School Seed Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Brockport St. 'A' 10:15.00 10:03.47
1) Yox, Violet 2) Engels, Kim
3) Wolniewicz, Chrissy 4) Malone, Rachel
2 Cornerstone 'A' 10:15.00 10:39.81
1) Laplander, Erin 2) Carew, Kaylee
3) Tremaine, Sydney 4) Allers, Katie

Event 7 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ventura, Brooklyn Buffalo 8.66 8.78Q 2
2 Souza, Anita Cornerstone 8.80 8.83Q 3
3 Ehindero, Ayotunde Buffalo 9.00 8.95Q 4
4 Guevel, Jacqueline Carnegie Mellon 9.01 9.14Q 5
5 France, Shayla Indiana Tech 8.90 9.16Q 1
6 Bemis, Tabitha Edinboro 8.90 8.97q 2
7 Siuciak, Emma Buffalo 8.90 9.02q 4
8 Barry, Tomeizel Guelph 8.85 9.07q 4
9 Waller, Monae Morgan State 8.80 9.10q 4
10 Whitaker, Courtnee California (Pa.) 9.15 9.12q 4
11 Ford, Andrea Indiana Tech 9.06 9.23 5
12 Daniels, Alecia Marshall 9.30 9.24 1
13 Harris, Meg Guelph 9.13 9.26 1
14 Coaxum, Rachel Marshall 9.15 9.27 1
15 Arcury, Kristina Buffalo 9.00 9.34 4
16 May, Jessica Guelph 9.25 9.35 2
17 Dixon, Zalika Indiana Tech 9.60 9.43 2
18 Brown, Nataija Case Western 9.53 4
19 Carter, Alexis Clarion 9.40 9.54 3
20 Waheed, Mariama Indiana Tech 9.39 9.62 2
21 Walton, Ashton Seton Hill 9.85 9.68 5
22 Smigiera, Stephanie Edinboro 9.50 9.78 1
23 Raphael, Farath California (Pa.) 9.75 9.83 2
24 Perrill, Kaitie Lake Erie 9.19 10.01 5
25 Cook, Sarah California (Pa.) 9.48 10.02 1
26 Vitous, Jessica Clarion 9.95 10.03 5
27 Matsko, Krista Indiana (Pa.) 9.30 10.06 4
28 Eng, Breanna Rochester 9.92 10.16 2
29 Mistler-Ferguson, Connie Rochester 9.90 10.19 2
30 McCaulley, Fontaine Ursuline (Ohio) 9.67 10.32 5
31 Burke, Kelly Brockport St. 10.58 10.33 3
32 Tan, Rachel Case Western 10.40 3
33 Paolini, Kendyl Indiana (Pa.) 9.61 10.40 3
34 Smith, Katelin Walsh 10.10 10.41 2
35 Beckerleg, Samantha California (Pa.) 9.91 10.45 4
36 Gabriel, Lauren Rochester 9.89 10.96 3
37 Schneider, Rachel Walsh 10.11 11.18 3
38 Kohlman, Kayla Clarion 10.80 11.24 5
39 Kohlman, Kalynn Clarion 11.21 11.58 1
40 Daltorio, Dayna Walsh 10.11 11.70 5
41 Hallinen, Kelsey Carnegie Mellon 10.00 11.72 2
42 Roberson, Tiffany Indiana (Pa.) 9.50 11.73 4
43 Whitaker, Khyalyani California (Pa.) 9.90 20.48 3

Event 7 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Ventura, Brooklyn Buffalo 8.78 8.64
2 Souza, Anita Cornerstone 8.83 8.70
3 Bemis, Tabitha Edinboro 8.97 8.89
4 Barry, Tomeizel Guelph 9.07 9.02
5 Guevel, Jacqueline Carnegie Mellon 9.14 9.17
6 France, Shayla Indiana Tech 9.16 9.17
7 Whitaker, Courtnee California (Pa.) 9.12 9.28
8 Waller, Monae Morgan State 9.10 9.34
-- Ehindero, Ayotunde Buffalo 8.95 DNF
Preliminaries
7 Siuciak, Emma Buffalo 9.02
11 Ford, Andrea Indiana Tech 9.23
12 Daniels, Alecia Marshall 9.24
13 Harris, Meg Guelph 9.26
14 Coaxum, Rachel Marshall 9.27
15 Arcury, Kristina Buffalo 9.34
16 May, Jessica Guelph 9.35
17 Dixon, Zalika Indiana Tech 9.43
18 Brown, Nataija Case Western 9.53
19 Carter, Alexis Clarion 9.54
20 Waheed, Mariama Indiana Tech 9.62
21 Walton, Ashton Seton Hill 9.68
22 Smigiera, Stephanie Edinboro 9.78
23 Raphael, Farath California (Pa.) 9.83
24 Perrill, Kaitie Lake Erie 10.01
25 Cook, Sarah California (Pa.) 10.02
26 Vitous, Jessica Clarion 10.03
27 Matsko, Krista Indiana (Pa.) 10.06
28 Eng, Breanna Rochester 10.16
29 Mistler-Ferguson, Connie Rochester 10.19
30 McCaulley, Fontaine Ursuline (Ohio) 10.32
31 Burke, Kelly Brockport St. 10.33
32 Tan, Rachel Case Western 10.40
33 Paolini, Kendyl Indiana (Pa.) 10.40
34 Smith, Katelin Walsh 10.41
35 Beckerleg, Samantha California (Pa.) 10.45
36 Gabriel, Lauren Rochester 10.96
37 Schneider, Rachel Walsh 11.18
38 Kohlman, Kayla Clarion 11.24
39 Kohlman, Kalynn Clarion 11.58
40 Daltorio, Dayna Walsh 11.70
41 Hallinen, Kelsey Carnegie Mellon 11.72
42 Roberson, Tiffany Indiana (Pa.) 11.73
43 Whitaker, Khyalyani California (Pa.) 20.48

Event 9 Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 VanBuren, Cleo Unattached 7.52Q 6
2 King, Adella Indiana Tech 7.47 7.59Q 4
3 Wattley, Britney Morgan State 7.49 7.65Q 7
4 Goode, Jeanette Guelph 7.79 7.68Q 1
5 Lewis, Katleyn Unattached 7.60 7.72Q 3
6 McClary, Jamiee Buffalo 7.70 7.83Q 2
7 Maybin, Delkira Marshall 7.75 7.89Q 5
8 Peirce, Sarah Guelph 7.45 7.66q 7
9 Green, Teyanna Morgan State 7.49 7.73q 1
10 Sims, Monique California (Pa.) 7.84 7.83q 3
11 Torian, Abigail Indiana Tech 7.66 7.84 1
12 Thomas, Jewel Indiana Tech 7.70 7.85 6
13 Graham, Crystal Buffalo 7.70 7.89 2
14 Cornwall, Karry-Ann Guelph 7.77 7.96 1
15 Kimbrough, Jamela Indiana Tech 7.71 8.01 4
16 France, Shayla Indiana Tech 7.81 8.03 3
17 Guevel, Jacqueline Carnegie Mellon 7.95 8.09 2
18 Jay, Bria California (Pa.) 7.99 8.10 7
19 Jesperson, Lauren Guelph 7.95 8.10 6
20 Watt, Emaryne Indiana Tech 7.80 8.11 5
21 Nientimp, Laura Indiana (Pa.) 7.92 8.16 3
22 Bednar, Colleen Lake Erie 8.05 8.17 6
23 Haynes, Kearra Marshall 7.90 8.18 4
24 Reagan, Jordyn California (Pa.) 8.09 8.19 2
25 Mack, Vanessa Indiana (Pa.) 8.22 8.20 4
26 St. Preux, Melissa Rit 8.19 8.21 5
27 Fildes, Natalie Buffalo 7.93 8.21 5
28 Stanard, Leslie Case Western 8.23 3
29 Igbokwe, Yvette Rochester 8.03 8.26 7
30 Massaro, Alison Brockport St. 8.21 8.29 4
31 Hampton, Larissa Cornerstone 8.15 8.32 1
32 Cuevo, Diahann Geneseo St. 8.30 8.32 6
33 Grace, Megan Brockport St. 8.30 8.32 1
34 Robinson, Breeanna California (Pa.) 8.40 8.35 6
35 Seagraves, Melissa Seton Hill 8.20 8.37 7
36 Friedman, Samantha Case Western 8.39 6
37 Ajavon, Laurie Indiana (Pa.) 8.10 8.39 7
38 Brown, Nataija Case Western 8.40 2
39 Moses, Ivana Carnegie Mellon 8.45 8.40 3
40 Gladysiewski, Nina Seton Hill 8.30 8.43 4
41 Spalding, Sasha Carnegie Mellon 8.50 8.43 4
42 Ploetz, Catelyn Brockport St. 8.43 8.46 1
43 Brown, Alena Ursuline (Ohio) 8.58 8.49 5
44 Zupec, Melissa Ursuline (Ohio) 8.32 8.56 2
45 Gottstine, Kristen Geneseo St. 8.46 8.57 4
46 Knepley, Samantha Lake Erie 8.29 8.58 3
47 Broome, Liz Walsh 8.42 8.59 7
48 Boltz, Rachel Indiana (Pa.) 8.50 8.60 7
49 Gentry, Katherina Ursuline (Ohio) 8.45 8.63 1
50 Hawkins, Alexis Seton Hill 8.50 8.68 5
51 Perez, Alexis Fredonia St. 8.42 8.69 6
52 Villar, Gabrielle Rit 8.56 8.70 3
53 Guzzi, Nicolena Clarion 8.70 8.71 2
54 Perrill, Kaitie Lake Erie 8.20 8.73 5
55 Ryan, Odelia Rochester 8.40 8.76 7
56 Rogers, Sierra California (Pa.) 8.52 8.77 5
57 Boyd, Calsie Seton Hill 8.50 8.83 6
58 Jones, Leah Unattached 8.94 5
59 Sommer, Jacalyn Geneseo St. 8.70 8.96 2

Event 9 Women 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 VanBuren, Cleo Unattached 7.52 7.42
2 King, Adella Indiana Tech 7.59 7.52
3 Lewis, Katleyn Unattached 7.72 7.56
4 Peirce, Sarah Guelph 7.66 7.64
5 Wattley, Britney Morgan State 7.65 7.65
6 McClary, Jamiee Buffalo 7.83 7.66
7 Green, Teyanna Morgan State 7.73 7.70
8 Goode, Jeanette Guelph 7.68 7.86
9 Maybin, Delkira Marshall 7.89 7.89
10 Sims, Monique California (Pa.) 7.83 7.92
Preliminaries
11 Torian, Abigail Indiana Tech 7.84
12 Thomas, Jewel Indiana Tech 7.85
13 Graham, Crystal Buffalo 7.89
14 Cornwall, Karry-Ann Guelph 7.96
15 Kimbrough, Jamela Indiana Tech 8.01
16 France, Shayla Indiana Tech 8.03
17 Guevel, Jacqueline Carnegie Mellon 8.09
18 Jay, Bria California (Pa.) 8.10
19 Jesperson, Lauren Guelph 8.10
20 Watt, Emaryne Indiana Tech 8.11
21 Nientimp, Laura Indiana (Pa.) 8.16
22 Bednar, Colleen Lake Erie 8.17
23 Haynes, Kearra Marshall 8.18
24 Reagan, Jordyn California (Pa.) 8.19
25 Mack, Vanessa Indiana (Pa.) 8.20
26 St. Preux, Melissa Rit 8.21
27 Fildes, Natalie Buffalo 8.21
28 Stanard, Leslie Case Western 8.23
29 Igbokwe, Yvette Rochester 8.26
30 Massaro, Alison Brockport St. 8.29
31 Hampton, Larissa Cornerstone 8.32
32 Cuevo, Diahann Geneseo St. 8.32
33 Grace, Megan Brockport St. 8.32
34 Robinson, Breeanna California (Pa.) 8.35
35 Seagraves, Melissa Seton Hill 8.37
36 Friedman, Samantha Case Western 8.39
37 Ajavon, Laurie Indiana (Pa.) 8.39
38 Brown, Nataija Case Western 8.40
39 Moses, Ivana Carnegie Mellon 8.40
40 Gladysiewski, Nina Seton Hill 8.43
41 Spalding, Sasha Carnegie Mellon 8.43
42 Ploetz, Catelyn Brockport St. 8.46
43 Brown, Alena Ursuline (Ohio) 8.49
44 Zupec, Melissa Ursuline (Ohio) 8.56
45 Gottstine, Kristen Geneseo St. 8.57
46 Knepley, Samantha Lake Erie 8.58
47 Broome, Liz Walsh 8.59
48 Boltz, Rachel Indiana (Pa.) 8.60
49 Gentry, Katherina Ursuline (Ohio) 8.63
50 Hawkins, Alexis Seton Hill 8.68
51 Perez, Alexis Fredonia St. 8.69
52 Villar, Gabrielle Rit 8.70
53 Guzzi, Nicolena Clarion 8.71
54 Perrill, Kaitie Lake Erie 8.73
55 Ryan, Odelia Rochester 8.76
56 Rogers, Sierra California (Pa.) 8.77
57 Boyd, Calsie Seton Hill 8.83
58 Jones, Leah Unattached 8.94
59 Sommer, Jacalyn Geneseo St. 8.96

Event 11 Women 1 Mile Run
========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Lalonde, Genevieve Guelph 4:42.00 4:49.21
2 Secaffien, Andrea Guelph 4:42.00 4:54.09
3 Frost, Nadine Guelph 4:50.00 4:54.43
4 Frost, Lydia Guelph 4:48.00 4:54.78
5 Biewald, Jennie Guelph 4:48.00 5:04.75
6 Meyer, Ashley Saginaw Valley 5:01.41 5:06.47
7 Liberati, Marissa Geneseo St. 5:05.09 5:11.58
8 Gibson, Kacey Edinboro 5:06.90 5:14.54
9 Rice, Leah Buffalo 5:20.00 5:14.64
10 Burns, Jackie Unattached 5:11.00 5:15.11
11 Zanella, Alexandra California (Pa.) 5:20.00 5:17.76
12 Swain, Ishakeema Morgan State 5:10.12 5:18.56
13 Kaltenbaugh, Brittany Edinboro 5:12.00 5:18.72
14 Sullivan, Emily Geneseo St. 5:07.62 5:18.83
15 Kucewicz, Hannah Edinboro 5:05.65 5:19.16
16 Shorts, Ciara Clarion 5:27.00 5:20.97
17 Leonard, Celia Marshall 5:18.18 5:21.54
18 Leo, Gabrielle Buffalo 5:20.00 5:22.52
19 Hall, Laurie California (Pa.) 5:20.00 5:23.99
20 Kiekhaefer, Erin Carnegie Mellon 5:27.91 5:27.63
21 Kanach, Brittney California (Pa.) 5:40.00 5:28.09
22 Kling, Erin California (Pa.) 5:18.00 5:28.45
23 Hoelzl, Celeste Geneseo St. 5:44.00 5:29.49
24 Clarkin, Christina Buffalo 5:25.00 5:30.90
25 Steinke, Rebekah Geneseo St. 5:12.73 5:31.17
26 Snyder, Hillary Rochester 5:16.78 5:31.59
27 Moulin, Katrijn Rit 5:27.50 5:33.31
28 Swartwood, Hilary Buffalo 5:25.00 5:33.74
29 Ritchie, Sarah Brockport St. 5:21.00 5:34.82
30 Stepanova, Victoria Rochester 5:23.85 5:35.02
31 Stroker, Sammantha Marshall 5:32.10 5:35.37
32 Woodworth, Kathryn Rochester 5:29.31 5:35.71
33 Youngeberg, Carly California (Pa.) 5:25.00 5:39.67
34 Dickey, Kelsey Walsh 5:45.00 5:39.82
35 Halpin, Molly Buffalo 5:25.00 5:40.19
36 Simcoke, Amber California (Pa.) 5:40.00 5:43.15
37 Toddy, Megan Clarion 5:30.00 5:43.59
38 Schall, Milea Clarion 5:30.00 5:44.00
39 David, Melissa California (Pa.) 5:40.00 5:45.64
40 Davis, Colleen Seton Hill 5:58.68 5:45.83
41 List, Becca Fredonia St. 5:45.00 5:46.60
42 Simpson, Brooke Case Western 5:35.00 5:46.67
43 Goans, Jennette Ursuline (Ohio) 5:53.00 5:50.25
44 Brobst, Katie Ursuline (Ohio) 5:53.00 5:53.59
45 Heasley, Andi California (Pa.) 5:40.00 5:55.77
46 Skelton, Sarah Brockport St. 6:03.26
47 Cadle, Allison Walsh 5:50.00 6:05.64
48 Dingman, Erica Ursuline (Ohio) 6:30.55 6:25.11

Event 13 Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 King, Adella Indiana Tech 56.32 56.24 1
2 Sogbesan, Ekundayo Morgan State 54.87 57.00 1
3 Brooks, Chloe Indiana Tech 57.11 57.47 2
4 Holmes, Anna Buffalo 56.00 57.54 1
5 Jeanty, Donna Buffalo 56.00 57.93 1
6 Taylor, Diamond Saginaw Valley 58.16 58.13 2
7 Oliver, Tyshia Morgan State 56.89 58.29 1
8 Carey, Brittany Marshall 58.60 58.42 2
9 McDaniel, Brooke Indiana (Pa.) 56.66 58.56 1
10 Carter, Alexis Clarion 59.40 58.73 3
11 Lazard, Regine Buffalo 57.00 58.82 1
12 Smalls, Kamice Morgan State 56.89 58.98 1
13 Lynch, Hadassah Marshall 58.35 59.09 2
14 Flake, Kirsten Indiana Tech 57.41 59.26 2
15 Dyer, Loren Marshall 59.50 59.69 3
16 Wynter, Sianna Morgan State 57.02 59.74 2
17 Faller, Kat Edinboro 59.40 59.92 3
18 Armbristor, Shayne Indiana Tech 58.09 1:00.42 2
19 Grindle, Jaimie Ursuline (Ohio) 1:02.20 1:00.43 5
20 Love, Shakeria California (Pa.) 58.65 1:00.47 3
21 Smith, Chauntiel Indiana Tech 58.73 1:00.47 3
22 Turner, Janae California (Pa.) 59.60 1:00.61 3
23 Hampton, Larissa Cornerstone 59.50 1:00.88 3
24 Weldon, Yahnae California (Pa.) 1:00.31 1:01.14 4
25 Waheed, Mariama Indiana Tech 59.71 1:02.24 4
26 Sember, Mia Edinboro 1:03.00 1:02.31 5
27 Motley, Shantae California (Pa.) 1:00.73 1:02.47 4
28 Valiton, Samatha California (Pa.) 59.50 1:02.67 3
29 Swarny, Allison Walsh 1:02.32 1:03.00 5
30 McCormick, Katie Edinboro 1:03.00 1:03.06 6
31 Burke, Kelly Brockport St. 1:04.00 1:03.07 6
32 Stevenson, Jasmine California (Pa.) 1:04.50 1:03.25 6
33 Martin, Creanna Seton Hill 1:01.00 1:03.41 4
34 Doss, Kemi Indiana Tech 57.82 1:03.54 2
35 Patrick, Alison Rochester 1:00.42 1:03.54 4
36 Griffin, Dianna Seton Hill 1:02.00 1:03.73 4
37 Yox, Violet Brockport St. 1:04.00 1:03.85 6
38 Piscitelli, Alicia Rit 1:04.75 1:04.23 7
39 Villar, Gabrielle Rit 1:04.90 1:04.66 7
40 Hughes, Hannah Geneseo St. 1:03.00 1:04.68 5
41 Thommes, Meghan Case Western 1:02.50 1:04.80 5
42 Medici, Gina Brockport St. 1:04.00 1:05.01 6
43 Harker, Alyssa Case Western 1:02.92 1:05.06 5
44 Walters, Carly Walsh 1:03.57 1:05.11 6
45 Kohlman, Kayla Clarion 1:04.68 1:05.41 7
46 Travers, Kelsey Fredonia St. 1:02.50 1:05.48 5
47 Mahon, Carolyn Geneseo St. 1:01.50 1:05.56 4
48 Staffa, Samantha Geneseo St. 1:04.12 1:05.61 6
49 Lehman-McClure, Tanea Clarion 1:06.00 1:05.62 8
50 Foltz, Kim Fredonia St. 1:05.00 1:05.85 7
51 Engels, Kim Brockport St. 1:07.00 1:05.86 8
52 Dunn, Madgie Ursuline (Ohio) 1:06.50 1:06.27 8
53 Kozakiewicz, Alissa Brockport St. 1:05.84 1:06.47 7
54 Abbott, Kaily Rochester 1:02.97 1:07.11 5
55 Zabrodsky, Abby Rochester 1:03.05 1:07.77 6
56 Hallinen, Kelsey Carnegie Mellon 1:08.77 1:07.88 8
57 Burgwin, Danae California (Pa.) 1:05.50 1:10.24 7
58 Kohlman, Kalynn Clarion 1:08.89 1:11.85 8
59 Kozusek, Laura Walsh 1:10.90 1:12.78 8
-- Moeller, Caitlin Brockport St. 1:02.00 FS 4

Event 15 Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Malek, Shauna Guelph 1:33.75 1:34.60 1
2 Smith, Corinne Guelph 1:33.45 1:36.65 1
3 Smith, Samantha Lake Erie 1:39.77 1:39.75 1
4 Gaines, Cherie Indiana Tech 1:37.50 1:39.82 1
5 Jurcak, Noelle Edinboro 1:37.50 1:40.28 1
6 Fluker, Shanita Lake Erie 1:39.76 1:41.36 1
7 Daniels, Alecia Marshall 1:41.50 1:41.79 2
8 Martter, Sarah Walsh 1:45.99 1:45.75 2
9 Weismiller, Hilary Edinboro 1:40.00 1:46.64 2
10 Crowther, Claire Rochester 1:40.68 1:46.85 2
11 Shay, Amanda Ursuline (Ohio) 1:55.50 1:50.30 2
12 Tremaine, Sydney Cornerstone 1:49.00 1:51.91 2

Event 17 Women 800 Meter Run
========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Henry, Asia Buffalo 2:14.00 2:09.69
2 Wright, Alycia Saginaw Valley 2:15.50 2:11.28
3 Manley, Meghan Buffalo 2:14.00 2:14.51
4 Hopkins, Aimee Buffalo 2:16.00 2:16.10
5 Wood, Keira Geneseo St. 2:13.34 2:17.23
6 Hoh, Allison Geneseo St. 2:16.11 2:18.00
7 Oosterhouse, Julie Cornerstone 2:18.50 2:18.37
8 Aldridge, Mary Geneseo St. 2:16.77 2:19.69
9 Oliver, Tyshia Morgan State 2:18.12 2:19.74
10 Kowalewski, Cailin Geneseo St. 2:17.21 2:20.11
11 Estep, Sandy California (Pa.) 2:20.00 2:20.19
12 Swain, Ishakeema Morgan State 2:15.23 2:20.59
13 White, Amanda Rit 2:21.21 2:21.90
14 Cala, Megan Seton Hill 2:18.00 2:22.27
15 Brunscheen, Kelly Geneseo St. 2:15.18 2:23.05
16 Contreras, Julia Cornerstone 2:18.50 2:23.80
17 Hall, Allison California (Pa.) 2:20.00 2:24.23
18 Sweeney, Laura Edinboro 2:28.50 2:24.78
19 Siuciak, Emma Buffalo 2:30.00 2:24.85
20 Springer, Jennie Rit 2:26.00 2:26.41
21 Beisel, Jackie Indiana (Pa.) 2:30.00 2:26.50
22 Beiter, Kaylin Rit 2:27.00 2:26.79
23 Walsh, Kateri Fredonia St. 2:27.00 2:26.86
24 Goans, Jennette Ursuline (Ohio) 2:31.50 2:26.97
25 Leonard, Zoe Marshall 2:28.28 2:27.41
26 Garbarino, Caitlyn Rochester 2:26.00 2:27.82
27 Hoelzl, Celeste Geneseo St. 2:26.58 2:28.57
28 Chambers, Katie Clarion 2:29.00 2:29.02
29 Arre, Alyssa Rochester 2:28.50 2:29.75
30 Kleiner, Megan California (Pa.) 2:27.00 2:31.86
31 Strole, McKenna Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:35.90 2:32.19
32 Kanach, Brittney California (Pa.) 2:35.00 2:32.94
33 Miloscia, Molly Marshall 2:29.99 2:33.20
34 Januszkiewicz, Britta Brockport St. 2:36.00 2:34.84
35 Gulvin, Carrie Rochester 2:27.77 2:36.64
36 Acosta, Antonette Indiana (Pa.) 2:30.00 2:36.73
37 Dickey, Kelsey Walsh 2:38.00 2:36.79
38 Cohen, Marsha Fredonia St. 2:30.00 2:37.37
39 Hamilton, Jennifer Brockport St. 2:38.50 2:37.40
40 Mooney, Jenny Fredonia St. 2:33.00 2:38.12
41 Edwards, Kayla Indiana (Pa.) 2:32.00 2:38.15
42 Dunn, Madgie Ursuline (Ohio) 2:35.50 2:38.26
43 Genetin, Renee Walsh 2:40.00 2:38.91
44 Conti, Alissa Fredonia St. 2:30.00 2:39.06
45 David, Melissa California (Pa.) 2:35.00 2:39.15
46 Laplander, Erin Cornerstone 2:35.00 2:40.86
47 Rocco, Sarah Fredonia St. 2:33.00 2:41.24
48 Akers, Alyssa Walsh 2:34.18 2:42.59
49 Clark, Erin Walsh 2:36.11 2:43.01
50 DiTullio, Gabby Walsh 2:45.00 2:46.72
51 Heasley, Andi California (Pa.) 2:35.00 2:49.21

Event 19 Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 King, Adella Indiana Tech 23.98 24.25 1
2 Lewis, Katleyn Unattached 24.73 24.61 1
3 Wattley, Britney Morgan State 24.13 24.69 1
4 Green, Teyanna Morgan State 24.13 25.01 1
5 Ventura, Brooklyn Buffalo 25.50 25.05 3
6 Brooks, Chloe Indiana Tech 24.94 25.11 1
7 Peirce, Sarah Guelph 25.10 25.44 1
8 Sogbesan, Ekundayo Morgan State 25.32 25.52 2
9 Rayner, Heather Guelph 25.00 25.58 1
10 Kimbrough, Jamela Indiana Tech 24.87 25.66 1
11 Thomas, Jewel Indiana Tech 25.19 25.67 2
12 Cornwall, Karry-Ann Guelph 25.25 25.69 2
13 Torian, Abigail Indiana Tech 25.50 25.71 3
14 Carey, Brittany Marshall 25.20 25.81 2
15 Bemis, Tabitha Edinboro 25.92 4
16 Sims, Monique California (Pa.) 25.15 25.96 2
17 Watt, Emaryne Indiana Tech 25.32 26.04 2
18 Dietrich, Brianne Edinboro 25.79 26.07 4
19 Wynter, Sianna Morgan State 25.87 26.08 4
20 Flake, Kirsten Indiana Tech 25.49 26.18 3
21 Dixon, Zalika Indiana Tech 25.93 26.32 4
22 Jesperson, Lauren Guelph 25.40 26.38 2
23 Ford, Andrea Indiana Tech 26.03 26.38 4
24 Mack, Vanessa Indiana (Pa.) 26.80 26.41 6
25 Cavanaugh, Chelsea Seton Hill 26.40 26.48 5
26 Smalls, Kamice Morgan State 25.54 26.49 3
27 Fildes, Natalie Buffalo 26.40 26.49 5
28 Jay, Bria California (Pa.) 26.35 26.51 5
29 Murray, Stacia Indiana Tech 25.78 26.70 3
30 McDaniel, Brooke Indiana (Pa.) 25.23 26.75 2
31 Reagan, Jordyn California (Pa.) 26.70 26.84 5
32 Igbokwe, Yvette Rochester 27.20 26.93 7
33 Pierce, Lauren Cornerstone 27.00 26.96 7
34 Valiton, Samatha California (Pa.) 26.30 27.06 5
35 Weldon, Yahnae California (Pa.) 27.25 27.09 7
36 Spalding, Sasha Carnegie Mellon 27.00 27.16 6
37 Nientimp, Laura Indiana (Pa.) 25.78 27.20 3
38 Matsko, Krista Indiana (Pa.) 27.00 27.24 6
39 Motley, Shantae California (Pa.) 26.95 27.27 6
40 Cuevo, Diahann Geneseo St. 27.00 27.31 6
41 Fredette, Kelly Rit 27.46 27.35 8
42 Friedman, Samantha Case Western 27.09 27.37 7
43 Love, Shakeria California (Pa.) 26.37 27.48 5
44 Turner, Janae California (Pa.) 26.90 27.48 6
45 St. Preux, Melissa Rit 27.28 27.54 7
46 Seagraves, Melissa Seton Hill 26.90 27.57 6
47 Sember, Mia Edinboro 26.48 27.67 5
48 Gladysiewski, Nina Seton Hill 27.00 27.69 7
49 Burgwin, Danae California (Pa.) 26.92 27.71 6
50 Sessions, Katherine Rit 27.40 27.73 8
51 Knepley, Samantha Lake Erie 27.54 27.80 8
52 Stanard, Leslie Case Western 25.88 27.83 4
53 Grace, Megan Brockport St. 29.12 27.87 12
54 Gottstine, Kristen Geneseo St. 27.58 28.01 9
55 Stevenson, Jasmine California (Pa.) 27.75 28.13 9
56 Gentry, Katherina Ursuline (Ohio) 29.25 28.17 12
57 Walton, Ashton Seton Hill 27.85 28.17 9
58 Brown, Alena Ursuline (Ohio) 28.25 28.27 10
59 McCaulley, Fontaine Ursuline (Ohio) 28.45 28.29 11
60 Cummiskey, Emily Fredonia St. 27.50 28.30 8
61 Zupec, Melissa Ursuline (Ohio) 28.15 28.30 10
62 Paolini, Kendyl Indiana (Pa.) 28.22 28.52 10
63 Beckerleg, Samantha California (Pa.) 27.50 28.53 8
64 Thomas, Ajada Morgan State 26.23 28.65 5
65 Ruggeri, Chelsea Seton Hill 27.75 28.72 9
66 Boltz, Rachel Indiana (Pa.) 27.80 28.72 9
67 Roberson, Tiffany Indiana (Pa.) 28.50 28.76 11
68 Braun, Mckenzie Case Western 28.03 28.85 10
69 Jones, Leah Unattached 27.45 28.87 8
70 Whitaker, Courtnee California (Pa.) 27.50 28.93 8
71 Staffa, Samantha Geneseo St. 28.50 29.08 11
72 Hughes, Hannah Geneseo St. 28.50 29.11 11
73 Perez, Alexis Fredonia St. 27.80 29.13 9
74 Massaro, Alison Brockport St. 29.33 29.13 12
75 Mistler-Ferguson, Connie Rochester 28.13 29.18 10
76 Ryan, Odelia Rochester 28.02 29.34 10
77 Guzzi, Nicolena Clarion 28.92 29.39 12
78 Hess, Laura Fredonia St. 29.65 29.56 13
79 Burke, Kelly Brockport St. 29.49 29.57 12
80 Kohlman, Kayla Clarion 29.00 29.61 12
81 Smith, Katelin Walsh 29.10 29.68 12
82 Chen, Stephanie Carnegie Mellon 28.50 29.74 11
83 Hackworth, Mariah Notre Dame (Ohio) 31.76 29.78 13
84 Ploetz, Catelyn Brockport St. 30.43 30.03 13
85 Cook, Sarah California (Pa.) 28.00 30.12 10
86 Schneider, Rachel Walsh 28.89 30.29 11
87 Sommer, Jacalyn Geneseo St. 28.50 30.40 11
88 Kohlman, Kalynn Clarion 30.00 30.70 13
89 Kozusek, Laura Walsh 29.90 33.33 13

Event 21 Women 3000 Meter Run
========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Cliff, Rachel Guelph 9:25.50 9:26.86
2 Buchanan, Dana Guelph 9:25.50 9:38.01
3 MacGregor, Meredith Guelph 9:35.00 9:54.36
4 Beattie, Samantha Guelph 9:53.00 10:07.10
5 Bujdos, Jeannie Seton Hill 10:22.00 10:09.26
6 Kary, Ciara Guelph 10:00.00 10:13.13
7 Mildren, Robyn Guelph 9:53.00 10:14.80
8 Pryor, Stephanie Seton Hill 10:15.00 10:15.43
9 Beim, Samantha Buffalo 10:20.00 10:25.18
10 Taddie, Alyssa Indiana (Pa.) 10:25.00 10:25.36
11 Beaudette, Stephanie Indiana (Pa.) 10:15.00 10:27.19
12 Hill, Lauren Saginaw Valley 10:31.45 10:27.92
13 Goodman, Cassie Geneseo St. 10:14.54 10:30.92
14 Cavalluzzo, Jaclyn Buffalo 10:20.00 10:32.08
15 Heenan, Brigid Geneseo St. 10:21.54 10:33.34
16 LaFave, Erin Rit 10:30.00 10:34.96
17 Curry, Caitlin Buffalo 10:38.00 10:36.62
18 Shorts, Ciara Clarion 10:55.00 10:37.61
19 Thompson, Samantha Indiana (Pa.) 10:30.00 10:37.95
20 Kling, Erin California (Pa.) 10:30.00 10:38.18
21 Denton, Emma Buffalo 10:45.00 10:39.03
22 Bessette, Danielle Rochester 10:43.00 10:39.46
23 Janak, Mary Seton Hill 10:36.00 10:39.88
24 Jones, Ashley Geneseo St. 10:44.65 10:42.49
25 Louisignau, Jill Cornerstone 10:50.00 10:44.05
26 Budzinski, Elizabeth Edinboro 10:28.00 10:44.09
27 Schott, Leah Seton Hill 10:45.00 10:47.53
28 Cabrera, Natalia Case Western 11:00.00 10:49.24
29 Yonge, Audry Cornerstone 10:50.00 10:53.71
30 Lok, Esther Geneseo St. 10:46.22 10:54.28
31 Bartoldson, Lauren Marshall 11:04.08 10:55.64
32 Carew, Kaylee Cornerstone 11:05.00 11:08.06
33 Wyma, CallyAnne Cornerstone 11:13.75 11:11.36
34 Koenig, Katie Indiana (Pa.) 10:20.00 11:11.49
35 Ogle, Meghan Rochester 11:03.75 11:13.24
36 Schall, Milea Clarion 11:00.00 11:13.34
37 Yoder, Lissa Walsh 11:23.86 11:14.36
38 Amori, Brittany California (Pa.) 10:55.00 11:24.87
39 Roles, Kristen Marshall 11:11.11 11:26.80
40 Duewiger, Anna Case Western 12:00.00 11:29.22
41 Toddy, Megan Clarion 11:00.00 11:30.23
42 Simcoke, Amber California (Pa.) 11:45.93 11:30.58
43 Youngeberg, Carly California (Pa.) 10:55.00 11:31.90
44 Holt, Sally Brockport St. 11:50.00 11:36.46
45 Learn, Bryanna California (Pa.) 12:05.00 11:43.10
46 Lewis, Mindy Cornerstone 11:50.00 11:47.77
47 Brobst, Katie Ursuline (Ohio) 12:10.00 11:54.16
48 Caminiti, Jamie Cornerstone 12:18.29 11:59.21
49 Cadle, Allison Walsh 12:00.00 12:00.62
50 Kelly, Sara Carnegie Mellon 11:40.00 12:06.65
51 Shepherd, Leah Cornerstone 11:55.00 12:10.34
52 Dingman, Erica Ursuline (Ohio) 13:00.00 12:35.34
53 Gusew, Alison Indiana (Pa.) 12:35.00 12:43.08
-- Gibson, Kacey Edinboro 10:28.00 DNF
-- Kucewicz, Hannah Edinboro 10:40.00 DNF
-- Kaltenbaugh, Brittany Edinboro 10:28.00 DNF


Event 23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Buffalo 'A' 3:45.60 3:46.18 1
1) Henry, Asia 2) Jeanty, Donna
3) Graham, Crystal 4) McClary, Jamiee
2 Morgan State 'A' 3:50.32 3:50.41 1
1) Green, Teyanna 2) Wattley, Britney
3) Smalls, Kamice 4) Sogbesan, Ekundayo
3 Guelph 'A' 3:49.50 3:54.09 1
1) Aubry, Rachel 2) Malek, Shauna
3) Smith, Corinne 4) Frost, Lydia
4 Marshall 'A' 3:55.50 3:57.56 1
1) Dyer, Loren 2) Carey, Brittany
3) Daniels, Alecia 4) Lynch, Hadassah
5 Cornerstone 'A' 3:59.00 4:00.94 2
1) Souza, Anita 2) Oosterhouse, Julie
3) Hampton, Larissa 4) Pierce, Lauren
6 California (Pa.) 'A' 3:58.00 4:04.92 2
1) Love, Shakeria 2) Turner, Janae
3) Weldon, Yahnae 4) Sims, Monique
7 Buffalo 'B' 3:52.50 4:05.70 1
1) Holmes, Anna 2) Lazard, Regine
3) Manley, Meghan 4) Ventura, Brooklyn
8 Lake Erie 'A' 4:08.54 4:07.35 3
1) Bednar, Colleen 2) Smith, Samantha
3) Jorgensen, Ariana 4) Fluker, Shanita
9 Indiana (Pa.) 'A' 3:58.77 4:07.60 2
1) Matsko, Krista 2) McDaniel, Brooke
3) Davis, Kelly 4) Nientimp, Laura
10 Edinboro 'A' 3:58.00 4:09.81 2
1) Bemis, Tabitha 2) Jurcak, Noelle
3) Kucewicz, Hannah 4) Spencer, Nicole
11 Walsh 'A' 4:08.00 4:10.75 3
1) Daltorio, Dayna 2) Martter, Sarah
3) Martin, Molly 4) Swarny, Allison
12 Clarion 'A' 4:12.50 4:14.67 3
1) Carter, Alexis 2) Kohlman, Kayla
3) Lehman-McClure, Tanea 4) Chambers, Katie
13 Seton Hill 'A' 4:02.00 4:14.69 2
1) Cala, Megan 2) Martin, Creanna
3) Ruggeri, Chelsea 4) Cavanaugh, Chelsea
14 Case Western 'A' 4:08.33 4:14.82 3
1) Friedman, Samantha 2) Harker, Alyssa
3) Thommes, Meghan 4) Pora, Gavriella
15 Carnegie Mellon 'A' 4:10.00 4:15.41 3
1) Spalding, Sasha 2) Chen, Stephanie
3) Kiekhaefer, Erin 4) Guevel, Jacqueline
16 Rit 'A' 4:14.91 4:15.84 4
1) White, Amanda 2) Villar, Gabrielle
3) Fredette, Kelly 4) Piscitelli, Alicia
17 Geneseo St. 'A' 3:56.44 4:16.00 1
1) Brunscheen, Kelly 2) Hoh, Allison
3) McGaley, Molly 4) Wood, Keira
18 California (Pa.) 'D' 4:10.00 4:16.75 3
1) Hall, Allison 2) Estep, Sandy
3) Kleiner, Megan 4) Hall, Laurie
19 Ursuline (Ohio) 'A' 4:17.50 4:17.56 4
1) Grindle, Jaimie 2) Shay, Amanda
3) McCaulley, Fontaine 4) Goans, Jennette
20 Fredonia St. 'A' 4:12.00 4:18.74 3
1) Travers, Kelsey 2) Walsh, Kateri
3) Cummiskey, Melissa 4) Foltz, Kim
21 Rochester 'A' 4:06.68 4:19.65 2
1) Patrick, Alison 2) Galasso, Becky
3) Garbarino, Caitlyn 4) Crowther, Claire
22 Brockport St. 'A' 4:20.56 4:20.26 4
1) Moeller, Caitlin 2) Medici, Gina
3) Yox, Violet 4) Ward, Justine
23 California (Pa.) 'B' 4:03.50 4:23.25 2
1) Valiton, Samatha 2) Motley, Shantae
3) Reagan, Jordyn 4) Jay, Bria
24 Indiana (Pa.) 'B' 4:06.11 4:24.86 2
1) Mack, Vanessa 2) Acosta, Antonette
3) Shifner, Silken 4) Boltz, Rachel
25 Cornerstone 'B' 4:20.00 4:28.21 4
1) Allers, Katie 2) Contreras, Julia
3) Wielfaert, Rebecca 4) Laplander, Erin
26 Walsh 'B' 4:20.00 4:32.05 4
1) Broome, Liz 2) Walters, Carly
3) Adams, Carley 4) Genetin, Renee
-- Indiana Tech 'A' 3:51.00 DNF 1
1) Brooks, Chloe 2) Dixon, Zalika
3) Flake, Kirsten 4) Kimbrough, Jamela

Event 25 Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Fiedler, Erika Guelph 4.01m 3.80m 12-05.50
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.10
P P P P P P P P P P O O XXX
2 Foster, Stephanie Walsh 3.86m 3.65m 11-11.75
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P P P P P P P O XXO XO XXX
3 Truppo, Kelly Buffalo 3.70m J3.65m 11-11.75
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P P P P P P P O O XXO XXX
4 Van Dusen, Jenna Buffalo 3.55m 3.35m 10-11.75
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P P P P P O XXX
5 Fabbiano, Becky Brockport St. 3.40m J3.35m 10-11.75
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P P P O XO XO XXX
6 Dutka, Amy Edinboro 3.05m 3.05m 10-00.00
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P P O XO O XXX
6 Vann, Kelly Seton Hill 3.15m 3.05m 10-00.00
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P P O XO O XXX
8 Herzog, Sophia Case Western J3.05m 10-00.00
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P P XO XXO O XXX
9 Weinheimer, Samantha California (Pa.) 3.00m J3.05m 10-00.00
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P XO XO XO XXO XXX
9 Sector, Jessie Brockport St. 2.80m J3.05m 10-00.00
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P O XXO XXO XO XXX
11 Yousett, Kelci Fredonia St. 3.20m 2.90m 9-06.25
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P P P O O XXX
11 Abbott, Kaily Rochester 3.25m 2.90m 9-06.25
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P P P O O XXX
13 Valle, Emily Rit 2.90m 2.75m 9-00.25
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P P XO O O XXX
14 Weldon, Holly Rochester 3.05m 2.60m 8-06.25
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
P P P O XXX
15 Dixon, Katie Case Western 2.15m 7-00.50
2.15 2.30
O XXX
15 Fitzpatrick, Clara Case Western 2.15m 7-00.50
2.15 2.30
XO XXX
-- Young, Shona Indiana (Pa.) 3.29m NH
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
P P P P XXX
-- Rausch, Chloe Case Western NH
2.15
XXX
-- Merlino, Elexis Lake Erie 2.15m NH
2.15
XXX

Event 27 Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Wallace, Julia Guelph 1.75m 1.70m 5-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.72
P P P P O O XXO XO XXX
2 Waller, Monae Morgan State 1.70m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P P P XO XO XXX
3 Boyd, Calsie Seton Hill 1.70m J1.65m 5-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P P O O XXO XXX
4 Prusky, Destiny Lake Erie 1.63m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P O XXO XO XXX
5 Saunders, Amber California (Pa.) 1.62m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P O XXO XXX
6 O'Hanlon, Chelsea Indiana (Pa.) 1.59m J1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P O O XXX
7 Smith, Austina Indiana Tech 1.61m J1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P O XO O XXX
8 Van Ens, Amy Davenport 1.65m J1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P O XO XXX
9 Loughner, Sarah Clarion 1.54m J1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P O XO XO XXX
10 Walter, Keri Case Western 1.52m 1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P XO O XO XXX
11 Hunnell, Julia Indiana (Pa.) 1.58m 1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O P O XXX
11 Kempf, Brittany Ursuline (Ohio) 1.40m 1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O XXX
11 Pansky, Jenna Case Western 1.55m 1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P XXO XXX
11 O'Neil, Maggie Clarion 1.54m 1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P XXO XXX
15 Lewis, Lauren Brockport St. 1.53m 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
O XO XXX
15 Gershom, Tori Case Western 1.49m 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P O P XXX
15 Daltorio, Dayna Walsh 1.45m 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XXX
15 Hansen, Maura Seton Hill 1.42m 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
P XO XXX
15 Ford, Andrea Indiana Tech 1.60m 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
P O XXX
15 Beckerleg, Samantha California (Pa.) 1.54m 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
P XO XXX
15 Tan, Rachel Case Western 1.46m 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XXX
15 Shears, Catie Walsh 1.48m 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
O XO XXX
-- O'Hanlon, Carrie Indiana (Pa.) 1.55m NH
1.35 1.40 1.45
P P XXX
-- Watt, Emaryne Indiana Tech 1.60m NH
1.35 1.40 1.45
P P XXX

Event 29 Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Wallace, Julia Guelph 5.55m 5.53m 18-01.75
5.34m 4.80m 5.53m 5.18m FOUL FOUL
2 Ajavon, Laurie Indiana (Pa.) 5.80m 5.50m 18-00.50
5.50m PASS 5.29m 5.08m PASS PASS
3 Tatum, Cora Indiana Tech 5.58m 5.49m 18-00.25
5.30m 5.36m 4.92m 5.31m 5.49m 5.31m
4 Watt, Emaryne Indiana Tech 5.33m 5.19m 17-00.50
4.84m 5.19m 3.21m 4.99m FOUL 5.11m
5 May, Jessica Guelph 5.20m 5.18m 17-00.00
5.18m 5.16m 5.07m FOUL FOUL 4.95m
6 Adams, Jennifer Rit 5.50m 5.17m 16-11.50
FOUL 5.15m 5.12m 5.17m 5.14m 5.11m
7 Sessions, Katherine Rit 5.15m 5.05m 16-07.00
4.94m 4.87m 5.02m 5.04m FOUL 5.05m
7 Moses, Ivana Carnegie Mellon 5.15m 5.05m 16-07.00
FOUL 5.05m FOUL 4.90m 4.79m 4.70m
9 Pansky, Jenna Case Western 4.99m 5.02m 16-05.75
4.66m FOUL 5.02m
10 Davis, Kelly Indiana (Pa.) 5.40m 4.97m 16-03.75
4.97m 4.92m 4.79m
10 Raphael, Farath California (Pa.) 4.90m 4.97m 16-03.75
4.67m 4.89m 4.97m
12 Smigiera, Stephanie Edinboro 5.10m 4.96m 16-03.25
4.90m 4.96m 4.82m
13 Robinson, Breeanna California (Pa.) 4.90m 4.95m 16-03.00
4.76m 4.81m 4.95m
13 Dyer, Loren Marshall 5.25m 4.95m 16-03.00
4.69m 4.73m 4.95m
15 Dietrich, Brianne Edinboro 5.35m 4.93m 16-02.25
FOUL 4.93m FOUL
16 Vitous, Jessica Clarion 4.96m 4.92m 16-01.75
4.82m FOUL 4.92m
17 Hackworth, Mariah Notre Dame (Ohio) 5.44m 4.89m 16-00.50
4.56m 4.77m 4.89m
18 Hawkins, Alexis Seton Hill 5.00m 4.83m 15-10.25
4.83m 4.73m 4.82m
19 Cummiskey, Melissa Fredonia St. 4.73m 4.79m 15-08.75
FOUL 4.79m 4.71m
20 Shifner, Silken Indiana (Pa.) 5.35m 4.74m 15-06.75
FOUL 4.74m 4.41m
21 Johnson, Noelle Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.71m 4.73m 15-06.25
4.55m 4.36m 4.73m
22 Ward, Justine Brockport St. 5.06m 4.67m 15-04.00
FOUL 4.47m 4.67m
23 Weldon, Yahnae California (Pa.) 4.90m 4.58m 15-00.50
4.39m 4.41m 4.58m
23 Ploetz, Catelyn Brockport St. 4.86m 4.58m 15-00.50
4.58m 4.25m 4.44m
23 Griffin, Dianna Seton Hill 5.08m 4.58m 15-00.50
FOUL FOUL 4.58m
26 Daltorio, Dayna Walsh 4.64m 4.57m 15-00.00
4.41m 4.57m 4.49m
27 Kempf, Brittany Ursuline (Ohio) 4.65m 4.56m 14-11.50
4.31m 4.56m 4.34m
28 Mosco, Annabel California (Pa.) 4.90m 4.51m 14-09.75
4.39m 4.38m 4.51m
29 Gentry, Katherina Ursuline (Ohio) 4.35m 4.46m 14-07.75
4.46m FOUL 3.92m
30 Patrick, Alison Rochester 5.07m 4.45m 14-07.25
4.37m 4.45m 4.28m
31 Strozyk, Jessica Fredonia St. 4.66m 4.43m 14-06.50
4.11m 4.43m 4.36m
32 Beaton, Leslie Fredonia St. 4.91m 4.38m 14-04.50
4.38m 4.28m 4.32m
32 Waller, Monae Morgan State 5.56m 4.38m 14-04.50
4.19m FOUL 4.38m
34 Walter, Keri Case Western 4.86m 4.36m 14-03.75
FOUL FOUL 4.36m
35 Jones, Leah Unattached 4.35m 14-03.25
FOUL 4.31m 4.35m
36 Senko, Carly California (Pa.) 4.95m 4.31m 14-01.75
4.31m FOUL FOUL
37 Grace, Megan Brockport St. 4.67m 4.28m 14-00.50
FOUL 4.23m 4.28m
37 Gross, Courtney Clarion 4.75m 4.28m 14-00.50
4.28m 4.16m 4.01m
39 Simmons, Allie Walsh 5.04m 4.24m 13-11.00
4.19m 4.24m FOUL
39 Petrosky, Alexis Edinboro 4.96m 4.24m 13-11.00
FOUL FOUL 4.24m
-- Ellis, Brittany Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.54m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Paolini, Kendyl Indiana (Pa.) 4.50m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bynoe, Marissa Carnegie Mellon 4.47m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Zhang, Adah Case Western FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 31 Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Murray, Stacia Indiana Tech 11.03m 11.11m 36-05.50
10.09m 10.55m 10.37m 10.63m 10.81m 11.11m
2 Thomas, Ajada Morgan State 11.87m 11.04m 36-02.75
10.98m 9.86m 11.04m FOUL 10.86m 10.49m
3 Boyd, Calsie Seton Hill 11.65m 10.98m 36-00.25
FOUL 10.56m FOUL FOUL 10.98m FOUL
4 Walter, Keri Case Western 10.82m 35-06.00
9.98m 10.64m 10.50m 10.65m 10.82m FOUL
5 Ajavon, Laurie Indiana (Pa.) 11.00m 10.78m 35-04.50
10.78m 10.51m 10.15m
6 Chen, Stephanie Carnegie Mellon 10.00m 10.57m 34-08.25
10.09m 10.57m FOUL
7 Nortum, Brandy Lake Erie 10.34m 10.49m 34-05.00
10.49m 10.34m 10.25m FOUL 10.08m FOUL
8 Luck, Carina Rochester 11.22m 10.48m 34-04.75
10.18m 10.24m 10.48m FOUL 10.20m FOUL
9 Johnson, Noelle Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.75m 10.46m 34-04.00
FOUL 10.46m 9.95m
10 Cummiskey, Emily Fredonia St. 11.15m 10.44m 34-03.00
FOUL 10.21m 10.44m
11 Tatum, Cora Indiana Tech 11.18m 10.43m 34-02.75
FOUL 10.43m 9.93m
12 Moses, Ivana Carnegie Mellon 10.99m 10.26m 33-08.00
FOUL 10.26m FOUL
13 Omorogbe, Uwa Buffalo 10.80m 10.18m 33-04.75
FOUL 10.18m 10.00m
14 Pansky, Jenna Case Western 10.92m 10.01m 32-10.25
FOUL 10.01m FOUL
15 Connell, Amanda Rochester 10.65m 9.92m 32-06.50
FOUL FOUL 9.92m
16 Petrosky, Alexis Edinboro 10.50m 9.86m 32-04.25
9.65m 9.34m 9.86m
17 Ardo, Alex Lake Erie 10.12m 9.81m 32-02.25
9.81m 9.68m 9.75m
18 Bynoe, Marissa Carnegie Mellon 10.19m 9.79m 32-01.50
9.79m 9.65m 8.94m
19 Shifner, Silken Indiana (Pa.) 10.75m 9.67m 31-08.75
9.40m FOUL 9.67m
20 Mosco, Annabel California (Pa.) 10.10m 9.64m 31-07.50
9.47m 9.64m 9.53m
21 O'Connor, Alyssa Fredonia St. 10.02m 9.57m 31-04.75
FOUL 9.57m 9.31m
22 Shears, Catie Walsh 10.10m 9.26m 30-04.75
FOUL FOUL 9.26m
23 Strozyk, Jessica Fredonia St. 9.24m 8.95m 29-04.50
FOUL FOUL 8.95m
23 Devine, Meghan Fredonia St. 9.68m 8.95m 29-04.50
FOUL 8.95m FOUL
25 Simmons, Allie Walsh 9.85m 8.91m 29-02.75
FOUL FOUL 8.91m
-- Hansen, Maura Seton Hill 9.66m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Senko, Carly California (Pa.) 9.80m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gross, Courtney Clarion 9.52m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ellis, Brittany Notre Dame (Ohio) FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Griffin, Dianna Seton Hill 10.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Event 33 Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 O'Brien, Rebecca Buffalo 17.26m 17.52m 57-05.75
16.33m 16.39m 15.64m 17.52m 17.11m 16.89m
2 Woods, Kristy Buffalo 15.63m 15.15m 49-08.50
13.90m 14.61m 14.35m 14.58m 15.15m FOUL
3 Mealer, Ranita Morgan State 15.12m 14.50m 47-07.00
14.50m 13.74m 13.62m FOUL FOUL 14.10m
4 Roberts, Rachel Buffalo 14.65m 13.68m 44-10.75
13.68m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.61m FOUL
5 Bursey, Angela Morgan State 13.45m 12.78m 41-11.25
12.24m 12.12m 11.78m 12.40m 11.88m 12.78m
6 Jones, Nicole Brockport St. 12.81m 12.51m 41-00.50
12.26m FOUL 11.94m 12.51m 12.09m 12.08m
7 LeBlanc, Ayanna Indiana (Pa.) 13.26m 12.18m 39-11.50
10.91m 11.54m 12.00m 12.18m 11.87m 12.00m
8 Russell, Haley Cornerstone 12.40m 12.10m 39-08.50
11.75m 11.50m 11.84m 11.48m 12.10m 11.48m
9 Kline, Amanda Case Western 13.02m 11.86m 38-11.00
11.86m 10.76m 10.75m FOUL 11.18m FOUL
10 Miller, Victoria Seton Hill 11.38m 11.83m 38-09.75
11.83m 11.26m 10.59m
11 Genske, Nicole Ursuline (Ohio) 12.60m 11.75m 38-06.75
11.59m FOUL 11.75m
12 Hottenstein, Amanda Marshall 13.75m 11.18m 36-08.25
11.18m FOUL 10.49m
13 Hoover, Kristine Brockport St. 11.99m 11.11m 36-05.50
11.07m 10.55m 11.11m
14 Hanslovan, Kim Clarion 11.00m 10.98m 36-00.25
10.40m 9.44m 10.98m
15 Raphael, Farath California (Pa.) 11.23m 10.92m 35-10.00
9.64m 10.27m 10.92m
16 Sokol, Kristine Walsh 10.80m 10.90m 35-09.25
10.34m FOUL 10.90m
17 Neis, Amanda Seton Hill 11.00m 10.78m 35-04.50
10.69m 10.78m 10.71m
18 Overmann, Melissa Walsh 11.61m 10.73m 35-02.50
10.73m FOUL 10.62m
19 Thompson, Patriece California (Pa.) 11.50m 10.64m 34-11.00
10.64m 10.25m FOUL
20 Lumley, Briana California (Pa.) 11.50m 10.63m 34-10.50
10.01m 9.76m 10.63m
21 Clay, Samantha Morgan State 12.02m 10.60m 34-09.50
9.77m 10.31m 10.60m
22 White, Courtney Brockport St. 10.70m 10.59m 34-09.00
9.92m 10.59m 10.30m
23 Beatty, Leah Walsh 11.81m 10.50m 34-05.50
10.50m 10.24m 10.19m
24 Needham, Maggie Brockport St. 11.11m 10.49m 34-05.00
10.49m 9.89m 9.83m
24 Nesby, Lexus Edinboro 9.50m 10.49m 34-05.00
10.49m 10.19m 10.38m
26 Williams, Taylor Lake Erie 10.90m 10.43m 34-02.75
10.43m 10.19m 10.15m
27 Braun, Kayla Walsh 11.23m 10.40m 34-01.50
10.30m 10.19m 10.40m
28 Lynch, Ashanna Rochester 11.89m 10.38m 34-00.75
10.27m 10.38m 10.17m
29 Parisi, Courtney Edinboro 11.00m 10.31m 33-10.00
10.19m 10.19m 10.31m
30 Mayr, Nicole Edinboro 10.70m 10.29m 33-09.25
FOUL FOUL 10.29m
31 Dessens, Nicole Fredonia St. 11.04m 10.23m 33-06.75
10.23m 10.15m 10.11m
32 Minich, Samantha California (Pa.) 10.67m 10.11m 33-02.00
10.11m 9.87m 9.86m
33 White, Erin Clarion 10.20m 10.07m 33-00.50
9.23m 9.77m 10.07m
34 Sofia, Elizabeth Rit 9.75m 10.06m 33-00.25
9.64m 10.06m 9.69m
35 Ramsey, Ciarra Walsh 10.89m 9.98m 32-09.00
8.68m 9.98m 8.50m
36 Goodberlet, Kathleen Fredonia St. 10.70m 9.89m 32-05.50
9.89m 9.82m 9.15m
37 Waller, Monae Morgan State 9.88m 32-05.00
9.07m 9.14m 9.88m
37 Humphrey, Ashley Edinboro 9.50m 9.88m 32-05.00
9.70m 9.88m FOUL
39 Tam, Christina Case Western 9.56m 9.59m 31-05.75
9.59m 8.45m 9.19m
40 Kim, Jane Carnegie Mellon 10.00m 9.44m 30-11.75
9.44m 8.61m 8.52m
41 Tran, Emily Case Western 9.69m 9.42m 30-11.00
9.42m FOUL FOUL
42 Gershom, Tori Case Western 9.76m 9.39m 30-09.75
FOUL 9.39m 9.30m
42 Sipowicz, Alexis Brockport St. 9.72m 9.39m 30-09.75
9.07m 9.39m 9.24m
44 Liu, Emeline Case Western 9.37m 30-09.00
8.94m FOUL 9.37m
45 Pansky, Jenna Case Western 10.03m 9.17m 30-01.00
9.17m 6.43m 7.37m
46 Oleson, Samantha Carnegie Mellon 9.71m 9.12m 29-11.25
8.80m 9.12m 9.10m
47 Berg, Victoria Ursuline (Ohio) 9.88m 9.10m 29-10.25
8.88m FOUL 9.10m
48 Kowalski, Ashley California (Pa.) 9.50m 8.94m 29-04.00
8.63m 8.90m 8.94m
49 Duke, Jordan California (Pa.) 9.81m 8.91m 29-02.75
8.43m 7.25m 8.91m
50 Campbell, Jessica Ursuline (Ohio) 9.38m 8.33m 27-04.00
7.99m 8.11m 8.33m
50 Lyons, Kristin California (Pa.) 9.50m 8.33m 27-04.00
8.33m FOUL 8.14m
52 Heskett, Morgan Carnegie Mellon 7.24m 7.96m 26-01.50
7.80m 7.96m 7.59m
53 Seaman, Jessica Ursuline (Ohio) 8.25m 7.90m 25-11.00
7.90m FOUL 7.77m
54 Kimmel, Elaine California (Pa.) 9.50m 7.27m 23-10.25
FOUL 7.27m 7.18m
55 Mills, Elexus California (Pa.) 9.50m 6.61m 21-08.25
6.29m 6.61m 6.36m


Event 35 Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Woods, Kristy Buffalo 17.26m 17.33m 56-10.25
15.30m 17.14m 16.67m 16.21m 17.33m FOUL
2 Miller, Erin Buffalo 16.91m 17.07m 56-00.00
16.39m 16.47m 16.20m 16.97m 17.07m FOUL
3 Barnhart, Elizabeth Marshall 16.10m 15.80m 51-10.00
FOUL 15.56m FOUL FOUL 15.80m 15.49m
4 Jones, Nicole Brockport St. 14.40m 14.87m 48-09.50
14.87m 14.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Hottenstein, Amanda Marshall 14.19m 14.84m 48-08.25
FOUL 14.35m FOUL FOUL 14.84m FOUL
6 Williams, Taylor Lake Erie 14.49m 14.28m 46-10.25
FOUL 13.20m 14.28m 13.51m FOUL FOUL
7 Mealer, Ranita Morgan State 16.37m 13.92m 45-08.00
13.33m FOUL 13.92m FOUL FOUL 11.83m
8 Goodberlet, Kathleen Fredonia St. 12.44m 13.88m 45-06.50
11.97m 13.53m 13.85m 13.69m FOUL 13.88m
9 Needham, Maggie Brockport St. 13.98m 13.53m 44-04.75
13.53m FOUL 13.18m 12.47m FOUL FOUL
10 Lynch, Ashanna Rochester 12.50m 13.44m 44-01.25
10.78m 11.52m 13.44m
11 Thompson, Patriece California (Pa.) 13.50m 13.32m 43-08.50
FOUL 12.09m 13.32m
12 Sofia, Elizabeth Rit 13.10m 13.27m 43-06.50
11.85m 12.15m 13.27m
13 Stanley, Brittani Marshall 14.25m 13.26m 43-06.00
FOUL FOUL 13.26m
14 Russell, Haley Cornerstone 14.38m 13.09m 42-11.50
FOUL FOUL 13.09m
15 Kline, Amanda Case Western 14.07m 12.64m 41-05.75
11.77m 12.64m FOUL
16 Genske, Nicole Ursuline (Ohio) 12.42m 12.63m 41-05.25
FOUL 12.63m FOUL
17 Hanslovan, Kim Clarion 11.00m 12.39m 40-07.75
FOUL 11.45m 12.39m
18 Minich, Samantha California (Pa.) 13.08m 12.29m 40-04.00
11.45m FOUL 12.29m
19 Tam, Christina Case Western 12.95m 12.25m 40-02.25
10.86m FOUL 12.25m
20 White, Courtney Brockport St. 11.70m 12.19m 40-00.00
12.07m 12.19m 11.68m
21 Hoover, Kristine Brockport St. 13.30m 12.08m 39-07.75
FOUL 12.08m 12.05m
22 Kowalski, Ashley California (Pa.) 12.17m 12.07m 39-07.25
10.68m 12.07m 11.49m
23 Metzger, Loren Fredonia St. 11.93m 11.33m 37-02.25
FOUL 11.33m FOUL
24 Tran, Emily Case Western 11.48m 11.30m 37-01.00
11.30m FOUL FOUL
25 Beatty, Leah Walsh 9.85m 11.19m 36-08.50
11.19m FOUL 11.09m
26 Butler, Kathy Notre Dame (Ohio) 12.21m 11.07m 36-04.00
FOUL 11.07m FOUL
27 Lumley, Briana California (Pa.) 10.71m 9.97m 32-08.50
9.34m 9.97m 9.14m
28 White, Erin Clarion 10.72m 9.81m 32-02.25
9.81m FOUL FOUL
29 Kozakiewicz, Alissa Brockport St. 8.11m 9.60m 31-06.00
8.13m 8.01m 9.60m
30 Furdak, Shannon Indiana (Pa.) 12.20m 9.54m 31-03.75
9.54m 9.54m FOUL
31 Sipowicz, Alexis Brockport St. 9.78m 9.44m 30-11.75
FOUL 8.48m 9.44m
32 Duke, Jordan California (Pa.) 9.00m 8.74m 28-08.25
FOUL 8.74m 8.18m
33 Mills, Elexus California (Pa.) 9.00m 7.46m 24-05.75
7.24m 7.46m 7.19m
34 Berg, Victoria Ursuline (Ohio) 6.95m 22-09.75
6.95m FOUL 6.83m
35 Kimmel, Elaine California (Pa.) 9.00m 6.80m 22-03.75
6.80m FOUL 5.91m
36 Lyons, Kristin California (Pa.) 9.00m 6.63m 21-09.00
6.63m 6.29m FOUL
-- Dessens, Nicole Fredonia St. 10.85m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Durstine, Amy Indiana (Pa.) 12.20m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Clay, Samantha Morgan State 16.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL