Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic

back to results

Jan. 27, 2012

Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH
Provided by University of Findlay Athletics


Licensed to The University of Findlay HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2012 09:09 PM
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic - 1/27/2012 to 1/28/2012
Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH
Results

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 McPherson, Megan FR Adrian 18:30.80
2 Heldmeyer, Beth JR Siena Height 18:59.69
3 Willeke, Meghan SR Ohio Dominic 19:23.68
4 Walker, Tara FR Ohio Dominic 19:29.78
5 Magner, Abigail JR Findlay 19:35.24
6 Hassen, Samantha SO Findlay 19:41.30
7 Colone, Jennifer FR Tiffin 19:48.90
8 McKown, Trina SO Tiffin 20:01.13
9 Janzen, Alison SO Bluffton 20:06.24
10 Glinski, Melanie SO Siena Height 20:19.84
11 Palmer, Jamie SO Unattached 20:49.81
12 Green, Allison SR Ohio Dominic 20:55.64

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Windsor ON 'A' 9:19.12
2 Siena Heights 'A' 9:39.88
3 Windsor ON 'B' 9:41.27
4 Macomb CC 'A' 9:42.01
5 Tiffin 'A' 9:44.18
6 Tiffin 'B' 10:39.85
7 Lindsey Wilson 'A' 11:00.38
8 Cuyahoga CC 'A' 12:05.81

Women Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Macomb CC 'A' 12:45.59
2 Tiffin 'A' 12:45.98
3 Adrian 'A' 13:00.57
4 Bluffton 'A' 13:21.14
5 Tiffin 'B' 13:28.72
6 Cuyahoga CC 'A' 13:45.34

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Maaten, Dayna Unattached 3.98m 13-00.75
2 Tomayer, Jenn Windsor ON 3.40m 11-01.75
3 Darnay, Kendall Windsor ON J3.40m 11-01.75
4 Stidham, Lenzey JR Siena Height J3.40m 11-01.75
5 Ehmann, Kara FR Siena Height 3.25m 10-08.00
6 Haines, Amanda Unattached J3.25m 10-08.00
7 Marsh, Nicole FR Siena Height J3.25m 10-08.00
8 Savic, Marina Windsor ON 3.10m 10-02.00
8 Felet, Meaghan Windsor ON 3.10m 10-02.00
10 Uzzel, Megan FR Ashland J3.10m 10-02.00
10 Nageotte, Katie Unattached J3.10m 10-02.00
12 Platko, Tiffany SO Cuyahoga CC 2.95m 9-08.00
13 Bares, Jaclyn SO Findlay 2.80m 9-02.25
14 Borup, Emily FR Adrian 2.50m 8-02.50
14 DeVore, Kimberly FR Adrian 2.50m 8-02.50
-- Hamilton, Samantha FR Adrian NH
-- Westmaas, Katlyn JR Adrian NH

Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rowland, Jessica JR Findlay 19.01m 62-04.50
2 Dewitt, Ashley SO Tiffin 16.87m 55-04.25
3 Schimanski, Ami Windsor ON 16.36m 53-08.25
4 McCutcheon, Jenine SR Western Onta 15.49m 50-10.00
5 Stephenson, Steffi Windsor ON 15.06m 49-05.00
6 Niehaus, Emily SR Centre 15.03m 49-03.75
7 McLaughlin, Shealyn Windsor ON 14.97m 49-01.50
8 Marcantonio, Cara SR Western Onta 14.89m 48-10.25
9 Neal, Megan JR Bluffton 14.59m 47-10.50
10 Byron, Taylor SO Siena Height 14.07m 46-02.00
11 Fitzwater, Rachel FR Tiffin 14.03m 46-00.50
12 Cavins, Nicole SR Siena Height 13.99m 45-10.75
13 Loyst, Allison Windsor ON 13.74m 45-01.00
14 Averesch, Kendra FR Findlay 13.69m 44-11.00
15 Mondozzi, Miranda FR Tiffin 13.58m 44-06.75
16 Sleeth, Julie SO Western Onta 13.09m 42-11.50
17 Price, Shavonne SO Cuyahoga CC 13.08m 42-11.00
18 Coleman, Rashera SO Siena Height 12.97m 42-06.75
19 Schuster, Katelyn SO Ashland 12.91m 42-04.25
20 Cowan, Jacinta Windsor ON 12.90m 42-04.00
21 Bake, Odessa SO Tiffin 12.79m 41-11.50
22 Hallman, Rachel SO Findlay 12.59m 41-03.75
23 Donaldson, Stephanie SO Findlay 12.10m 39-08.50
24 Foley, Lydia JR Western Onta 11.88m 38-11.75
25 Henry, Tiffany FR Oberlin 11.86m 38-11.00
26 Meier, Megan SR Adrian 11.75m 38-06.75
27 Mara, Alexandra SO Western Onta 11.47m 37-07.75
28 Hartney, Katie SO Lindsey Wils 11.43m 37-06.00
29 Eubank, Haley SO Adrian 11.42m 37-05.75
30 Holz, Alanna FR Western Onta 11.17m 36-07.75
31 Wilson, Elizabeth FR Oberlin 10.36m 34-00.00
32 Goth, Haley FR Tiffin 10.11m 33-02.00
33 Dudzinski, Samantha SR Oberlin 9.64m 31-07.50
34 Court, Julie SO Bluffton 9.42m 30-11.00
35 Sundean, Anna JR Lindsey Wils 9.18m 30-01.50
36 Oluonaye, Olivia FR Cuyahoga CC 8.69m 28-06.25
37 Parmele, Courtnee FR Adrian 7.93m 26-00.25

Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Farleman, Laura FR Cedarville 2:29.93 694
2 Lipa, Lindsay FR Cornerstone 2:31.11 679
3 Morrison, Kelly Windsor ON 2:31.41 675
4 Showman, Pam FR Findlay 2:32.93 657
5 Baller, Liz SO Cornerstone 2:34.16 642
6 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi SO Tiffin 2:35.93 620
7 Green, Brittany FR Cornerstone 2:39.13 583
8 Bagnall, Hannah Windsor ON 2:40.75 564
9 Dienhart, Emily SR Unattached 2:46.78 498
10 Ellks, Kayla JR Tiffin 2:49.12 473

Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dienhart, Emily SR Unattached 8.87 3 937
2 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi SO Tiffin 8.92 2 927
3 Bagnall, Hannah Windsor ON 9.18 2 873
4 Ellks, Kayla JR Tiffin 9.25 3 858
5 Showman, Pam FR Findlay 9.42 1 824
6 Morrison, Kelly Windsor ON 9.48 1 812
7 Green, Brittany FR Cornerstone 9.50 3 808
8 Lipa, Lindsay FR Cornerstone 9.78 1 754
9 Farleman, Laura FR Cedarville 9.83 2 744
10 Baller, Liz SO Cornerstone 14.86 2 80

Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Showman, Pam FR Findlay 1.66m 5-05.25 806
2 Morrison, Kelly Windsor ON 1.63m 5-04.25 771
3 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi SO Tiffin 1.60m 5-03.00 736
4 Farleman, Laura FR Cedarville 1.57m 5-01.75 701
4 Bagnall, Hannah Windsor ON 1.57m 5-01.75 701
6 Lipa, Lindsay FR Cornerstone 1.48m 4-10.25 599
7 Dienhart, Emily SR Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00 566
8 Green, Brittany FR Cornerstone 1.39m 4-06.75 502
8 Ellks, Kayla JR Tiffin 1.39m 4-06.75 502
10 Baller, Liz SO Cornerstone 1.33m 4-04.25 439

Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ellks, Kayla JR Tiffin 5.58m 18-03.75 723
2 Green, Brittany FR Cornerstone 5.38m 17-08.00 665
3 Morrison, Kelly Windsor ON 5.35m 17-06.75 657
4 Dienhart, Emily SR Unattached 5.22m 17-01.50 620
5 Lipa, Lindsay FR Cornerstone 5.15m 16-10.75 601
6 Bagnall, Hannah Windsor ON 5.09m 16-08.50 584
7 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi SO Tiffin 4.99m 16-04.50 557
8 Showman, Pam FR Findlay 4.98m 16-04.25 554
9 Farleman, Laura FR Cedarville 4.72m 15-06.00 485
-- Baller, Liz SO Cornerstone FOUL

Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dienhart, Emily SR Unattached 10.61m 34-09.75 569
2 Green, Brittany FR Cornerstone 10.34m 33-11.25 552
3 Bagnall, Hannah Windsor ON 9.48m 31-01.25 495
4 Showman, Pam FR Findlay 9.35m 30-08.25 487
5 Morrison, Kelly Windsor ON 9.28m 30-05.50 482
6 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi SO Tiffin 8.28m 27-02.00 417
7 Lipa, Lindsay FR Cornerstone 8.24m 27-00.50 415
8 Farleman, Laura FR Cedarville 8.14m 26-08.50 408
9 Baller, Liz SO Cornerstone 8.02m 26-03.75 401
10 Ellks, Kayla JR Tiffin 7.94m 26-00.75 395

Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Morrison, Kelly Windsor ON 3397
2 Showman, Pam FR Findlay 3328
3 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi SO Tiffin 3257
4 Bagnall, Hannah Windsor ON 3217
5 Dienhart, Emily SR Unattached 3190
6 Green, Brittany FR Cornerstone 3110
7 Lipa, Lindsay FR Cornerstone 3048
8 Farleman, Laura FR Cedarville 3032
9 Ellks, Kayla JR Tiffin 2951
10 Baller, Liz SO Cornerstone 1562

Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Burnett, Katie Unattached 14:08.45
2 Randall, Susan Miami Valley TC 14:21.18
3 Brown, Janelle Champions In 15:14.57
4 Zoyhoski, Rachel Rochester IT 15:22.63
5 Helmuth, Erin JR Goshen 15:52.90
6 Lawrence, Monica SO Cornerstone 15:59.72
7 Brickson, Reini SO Lindsey Wils 16:10.62
8 Conway, Chelsea SR Lindsey Wils 16:33.67
9 Belovich, Emily Miami Valley TC 16:51.83
10 Beal, Sydney Miami Valley TC 18:28.07
11 Griffiths, Brianna FR Cornerstone 18:57.98
12 Bland, Amanda SO Lindsey Wils 19:12.79
13 Graves, Erika Miami Valley TC 19:36.87

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Townsend, Alexander SR Unattached 15:32.88
2 Maloney, James JR Unattached 15:44.16
3 Bateson, Justin SO Siena Height 15:44.52
4 Jackson, Nick SO Unattached 15:47.54
5 Smith, Jason Unattached 15:49.37
6 smith, kyle SR Unattached 15:49.99
7 Smith, Brett SO Siena Height 15:51.30
8 Bernstein, Matt JR Oberlin 15:53.64
9 Devey, Matthew Unattached 15:54.79
10 Rogotzke, Cyle JR Adrian 15:56.70
11 Mack, Douglas Unattached 16:01.72
12 Setzke, Scott Unattached 16:17.39
13 Baldick, Philip JR Unattached 16:23.02
14 Hewitt, Todd Unattached 16:24.73
15 Burt, Jacob SO Adrian 16:25.14
16 Miller, Patrick FR Unattached 16:25.79
17 Vincent, Brad JR Unattached 16:36.72
18 Mark, Andrew FR Siena Height 16:37.77
19 Lloyd, Brock JR Findlay 16:37.97
20 Blight, Don FR Unattached 16:42.03
21 Shepherd, Aaron SO Tiffin 16:45.98
22 Chaffee, Andrew SR Bluffton 16:47.60
23 Lohrmann, Kory FR Unattached 16:52.98
24 Kilpatrick, Eric SO Adrian 17:00.26
25 Hadarah, Abdu SO Unattached 17:16.98
26 Rodriguez, Alex FR Goshen 17:32.33
27 Mackey, Thomas FR Adrian 17:46.49
28 McIntosh, Adam JR Siena Height 18:34.86

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Windsor ON 'A' 7:47.71
2 Windsor ON 'B' 7:50.23
3 Tiffin 'A' 8:01.15
4 Ohio Dominican 'A' 8:12.95
5 Tiffin 'D' 8:21.70
6 Goshen 'A' 8:32.84
7 Tiffin 'C' 8:51.76
8 Tiffin 'B' 8:57.67
9 Adrian 'A' 9:04.98
10 Adrian 'B' 9:17.04

Men Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Siena Heights 'A' 10:17.81
2 Findlay 'A' 10:24.41
3 Tiffin 'A' 10:27.38
4 Macomb CC 'A' 10:40.26
5 Tiffin 'B' 10:51.84
6 Adrian 'A' 10:55.71
7 Goshen 'A' 11:08.03
8 Tiffin 'C' 11:21.04

Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vicars, Derrick Unattached 20.14m 66-01.00
2 Bartholomew, Steven Unattached 19.94m 65-05.00
3 Postema, Tom FR Defiance 18.31m 60-01.00
4 Carney, Raymond JR Siena Height 17.56m 57-07.50
5 Hill, Nolan Unattached-T 16.68m 54-08.75
6 Archer, Josh SR Western Onta 15.95m 52-04.00
7 Armstrong, Kyle SR Siena Height 15.92m 52-02.75
8 hamilton, keenan SR Unattached 15.81m 51-10.50
9 Miller, Taylor SO Findlay 15.67m 51-05.00
10 Brown, Eric SO Findlay 14.44m 47-04.50
11 Madden, Joshua JR Siena Height 14.33m 47-00.25
12 Robinson, Ralph FR Tiffin 14.31m 46-11.50
13 Francis, Jesse JR Western Onta 13.82m 45-04.25
14 Lindsay, Steven SO Tiffin 13.52m 44-04.25
15 Feuerstein, Jay FR Tiffin 13.30m 43-07.75
16 Kles, Joshua SO Lindsey Wils 13.12m 43-00.50
17 Beaverson, Josh SR Defiance 12.98m 42-07.00
18 Gonzalez, Xavier FR Siena Height 12.75m 41-10.00
19 Williams, Demetrius Unattached 12.61m 41-04.50
20 Updike, John SO Lindsey Wils 12.54m 41-01.75
21 Mehr, Jacob SO Adrian 12.12m 39-09.25
22 Dozier, Jonathan FR Siena Height 11.95m 39-02.50
23 Mullennex, Charlie JR Lindsey Wils 11.92m 39-01.25
24 Connors, Kyle Siena Height 11.21m 36-09.50
25 Parker, Jeff FR Bluffton 10.93m 35-10.50
26 Heckathorn, Bryan SR Bluffton 10.91m 35-09.50
27 Nunez, Luiyi SO Defiance 10.35m 33-11.50
28 Graham, Anthony JR Central Stat 10.32m 33-10.25
29 Devee, Derek FR Adrian 9.64m 31-07.50
30 Rodriguez, Jacob FR Defiance 9.46m 31-00.50
31 Davenport, Jared SO Lindsey Wils 9.09m 29-10.00

Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Candito, Joe SR Tiffin 7.27 2 789
2 Sullins, Calvin SO Siena Height 7.34 1 765
3 Donnelon, Nathan FR Siena Height 7.43 1 736
4 Miller, Jacob FR Findlay 7.56 1 694
5 Blackwell, James FR Cedarville 7.59 2 684
6 Dembowski, Sean JR Oberlin 7.72 2 643
7 Perry, Spencer SO Cornerstone 7.73 2 640
8 Tadros, Daniel FR Oberlin 7.80 2 619
9 Bundenthal, Landon SO Cedarville 7.82 1 613
10 Herrera, Mike JR Cedarville 8.07 1 540

Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 West, Mat Windsor ON 2:51.94 745
2 Yakoushkin, Dimitry Unattached 2:54.03 724
3 Rodin, T J Windsor ON 2:55.00 714
4 Lester, Jonathan SO Tiffin 2:57.96 684
5 Drennan, Jesse Windsor ON 3:00.94 655
6 Wolff, Jared SR Tiffin 3:13.69 536

Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Schober, Mike Flash TC 8.53 1 853
2 West, Mat Windsor ON 8.67 1 820
3 Rodin, T J Windsor ON 8.79 2 793
4 Drennan, Jesse Windsor ON 9.96 1 549
5 Yakoushkin, Dimitry Unattached 10.25 2 495
6 Lester, Jonathan SO Tiffin 10.36 2 475
7 Wolff, Jared SR Tiffin 13.19 2 102

Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Perry, Spencer SO Cornerstone 1.96m 6-05.00 767
2 Sullins, Calvin SO Siena Height 1.90m 6-02.75 714
3 Blackwell, James FR Cedarville 1.84m 6-00.50 661
4 Bundenthal, Landon SO Cedarville 1.81m 5-11.25 636
5 Candito, Joe SR Tiffin 1.69m 5-06.50 536
6 Herrera, Mike JR Cedarville 1.66m 5-05.25 512
6 Donnelon, Nathan FR Siena Height 1.66m 5-05.25 512
8 Tadros, Daniel FR Oberlin 1.63m 5-04.25 488
9 Dembowski, Sean JR Oberlin 1.60m 5-03.00 464
10 Miller, Jacob FR Findlay 1.57m 5-01.75 441

Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Schober, Mike Flash TC 1.99m 6-06.25 794
2 Rodin, T J Windsor ON 1.90m 6-02.75 714
2 West, Mat Windsor ON 1.90m 6-02.75 714
4 Lester, Jonathan SO Tiffin 1.81m 5-11.25 636
5 Wolff, Jared SR Tiffin 1.66m 5-05.25 512
5 Drennan, Jesse Windsor ON 1.66m 5-05.25 512
-- Yakoushkin, Dimitry Unattached NH

Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Schober, Mike Flash TC 6.62m 21-08.75 725
2 Rodin, T J Windsor ON 6.42m 21-00.75 679
3 West, Mat Windsor ON 6.36m 20-10.50 666
4 Yakoushkin, Dimitry Unattached 6.13m 20-01.50 615
5 Lester, Jonathan SO Tiffin 6.01m 19-08.75 589
6 Drennan, Jesse Windsor ON 5.50m 18-00.50 481
7 Wolff, Jared SR Tiffin 5.26m 17-03.25 433

Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Sullins, Calvin SO Siena Height 6.28m 20-07.25 648
2 Blackwell, James FR Cedarville 5.99m 19-08.00 584
3 Donnelon, Nathan FR Siena Height 5.98m 19-07.50 582
4 Tadros, Daniel FR Oberlin 5.79m 19-00.00 542
5 Candito, Joe SR Tiffin 5.78m 18-11.75 540
6 Dembowski, Sean JR Oberlin 5.67m 18-07.25 516
7 Perry, Spencer SO Cornerstone 5.47m 17-11.50 475
8 Miller, Jacob FR Findlay 5.46m 17-11.00 473
9 Bundenthal, Landon SO Cedarville 5.44m 17-10.25 469
10 Herrera, Mike JR Cedarville 5.18m 17-00.00 417

Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lester, Jonathan SO Tiffin 12.82m 42-00.75 656
2 Wolff, Jared SR Tiffin 12.81m 42-00.50 656
3 Drennan, Jesse Windsor ON 12.55m 41-02.25 640
4 Schober, Mike Flash TC 12.12m 39-09.25 614
5 Yakoushkin, Dimitry Unattached 12.11m 39-08.75 613
6 Rodin, T J Windsor ON 11.82m 38-09.50 595
7 West, Mat Windsor ON 11.57m 37-11.50 580

Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Donnelon, Nathan FR Siena Height 13.01m 42-08.25 668
2 Tadros, Daniel FR Oberlin 12.11m 39-08.75 613
3 Sullins, Calvin SO Siena Height 11.66m 38-03.25 586
4 Herrera, Mike JR Cedarville 11.25m 36-11.00 561
5 Candito, Joe SR Tiffin 10.72m 35-02.00 529
6 Perry, Spencer SO Cornerstone 10.32m 33-10.25 505
7 Bundenthal, Landon SO Cedarville 10.18m 33-04.75 496
8 Blackwell, James FR Cedarville 9.94m 32-07.50 482
9 Dembowski, Sean JR Oberlin 8.49m 27-10.25 395
10 Miller, Jacob FR Findlay 7.40m 24-03.50 331

Men Heptathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sullins, Calvin SO Siena Height 2713
2 Donnelon, Nathan FR Siena Height 2498
3 Blackwell, James FR Cedarville 2411
4 Candito, Joe SR Tiffin 2394
5 Perry, Spencer SO Cornerstone 2387
6 Tadros, Daniel FR Oberlin 2262
7 Bundenthal, Landon SO Cedarville 2214
8 Herrera, Mike JR Cedarville 2030
9 Dembowski, Sean JR Oberlin 2018
10 Miller, Jacob FR Findlay 1939

Men Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 West, Mat Windsor ON 3525
2 Rodin, T J Windsor ON 3495
3 Lester, Jonathan SO Tiffin 3040
4 Drennan, Jesse Windsor ON 2837
5 Yakoushkin, Dimitry Unattached 2447
6 Wolff, Jared SR Tiffin 2239

Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Serianni, Dan Monkey Busin 12:43.34
2 Wiseman, Josh Miami Valley TC 12:44.02
3 Shear, Kris Q Elite 12:52.69
4 Risch, Cody JR Cornerstone 13:09.68
5 Pfahler, Joel Miami Valley TC 13:34.24
6 Gunderkline, Jacob JR Goshen 13:39.26
7 Vergara, Ricardo JR Lindsey Wils 14:18.27
8 Vergara, Roberto JR Lindsey Wils 14:27.02
9 Schmid, Chris World Class RW 14:44.90
10 Brickson, Mitchell FR Goshen 14:56.79
11 Withrow, Isaac FR Cornerstone 15:38.64
12 Steigenga, Tyler FR Cornerstone 15:59.00
13 Beal, Sam Miami Valley TC 16:39.22
14 Donna, Barrett JR Goshen 18:07.29
15 Graham, Bernard FR Lindsey Wils 18:54.90