MITS Meet at GVSU

back to results

Jan. 14, 2012

MITS Meet at GVSU
Grand Valley State University, Allendale, MI
Provided by Michigan Indoor Track Series


GVSU 1/14/2012


Grand Valley State University
MITS Meet - January 14th, 2012


MITS #1 - 1/14/2012
Grand Valley State
1/14/2012
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Baisden, Kendall Unattached 7.69 1
2 Owens, Tiffani Unattached 7.82 1
3 Berry, Berrion Unattached 8.03 1
4 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 8.04 1
5 Howell, Jessica Unattached 8.06 1
6 Hopp, Taylor Unattached 8.07 1
7 Goff, Allyson Unattached 8.11 1
8 Scott, Alexis Unattached 8.17 1
9 Parnell, Paris Unattached 8.19 6
10 Funchess, Dominique Unattached 8.22 8
11 Cockrell, Anna Unattached 8.28 6
12 McGee, Amber Unattached 8.34 6
13 Mazure, AJ Unattached 8.35 4
14 Baisden, Karrington Unattached 8.37 7
15 Johnson, Kierra Unattached 8.40 2
16 Klinger, Heidi Unattached 8.44 3
17 Arnold, Dejah Unattached 8.45 2
17 Eaton, Madison Unattached 8.45 6
19 Vu, Melissa Unattached 8.50 4
20 Likine, Monjoa Unattached 8.51 6
21 Ley, Kelli Unattached 8.52 4
22 Stewart, Briauna Unattached 8.63 3
22 Mitchell, Lexus Unattached 8.63 2
24 Hatter, Domaniqwa Unattached 8.64 6
24 Hennrick, Alex Unattached 8.64 3
26 Oliver, Nia Unattached 8.66 5
27 Samson, Johanna Unattached 8.68 3
28 Walton, Tyler Unattached 8.71 4
29 Carlson, Megan Unattached 8.72 4
29 Gunderman, Holly Unattached 8.72 4
29 Kannally, Taryn Unattached 8.72 8
32 Gast, Allie Unattached 8.75 5
33 Gardner, Zammijah Unattached 8.76 8
34 Renkes, Natalie Unattached 8.77 4
35 Blank, Kasey Unattached 8.79 4
36 Peterson, Alyaa Unattached 8.81 8
37 Secor, Abigail Unattached 8.85 5
38 Hamilton, Alikay Unattached 8.86 5
38 NoLastName, Davonne Unattached 8.86 6
40 Ebels, Britta Unattached 8.87 6
41 Moher, Allison Unattached 8.88 6
42 Smith, Dillan Unattached 8.90 2
43 Collins, Nisha Unattached 8.95 7
43 Miller, Alexandria Unattached 8.95 2
45 Keur, Karli Unattached 9.02 5
46 Harris, Dawn Unattached 9.03 5
47 Schulte, Kayleigh Unattached 9.04 3
48 Nelson, Sam Unattached 9.07 5
49 Liggins, Sydney Unattached 9.11 3
50 Ross, Bekah Unattached 9.20 4
51 Dobberstein, Maggie Unattached 9.30 3
52 Akins, Kendra Unattached 9.34 8
53 Blecken, Julia Unattached 9.40 7
54 Bracey, Sarinity Unattached 9.45 9
55 Drouillard, Erin Unattached 9.50 7
56 Mahn, Allison Unattached 9.52 1
57 Race, Holly Unattached 9.59 5
58 Harris, Ashlie Unattached 9.64 5
59 Potgeter, Libbey Unattached 9.65 3
60 Kipp, Stacci Unattached 9.75 7
61 Friday, TeAnna Unattached 9.77 2
62 Rucss, Amber Unattached 9.79 7
63 Friday, Marissa Unattached 10.01 2
64 Barnette, Zita Unattached 10.08 7
65 Dulaney, Abna Unattached 10.12 9
66 Louis, Grace Unattached 10.28 2
67 Haines, Hannah Unattached 10.38 7
68 Jones, Brenna Unattached 10.55 2
69 Johnson, Diamond Unattached 10.64 9
70 Herrera, Selena Unattached 10.71 3
71 Przybyla, Natalie Unattached 10.78 7
72 Caldwell, Sharkia Unattached 11.24 9
73 Vang, Ava Unattached 11.39 9
74 Vang, Allison Unattached 11.45 9

Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jefferson, Kyram Unattached 24.74 2
2 Baisden, Kendall Unattached 24.92 1
3 Owens, Tiffani Unattached 25.33 1
4 Michell, Sami Unattached 25.84 1
5 Renfroe, London Unattached 26.40 3
6 Berry, Berrion Unattached 26.45 1
7 Goff, Allyson Unattached 26.47 2
8 Cockrell, Anna Unattached 26.50 5
9 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 26.61 3
10 Baisden, Karrington Unattached 26.64 5
10 Parnell, Paris Unattached 26.64 2
12 Howell, Jessica Unattached 26.66 1
13 Chamblee, Mikaila Unattached 26.67 2
14 McGee, Amber Unattached 26.69 12
15 Arnold, Dejah Unattached 26.83 8
16 Scott, Alexis Unattached 26.95 1
17 Funchess, Dominique Unattached 26.97 9
18 Skelton, Makelle Unattached 27.45 2
19 Likine, Monjoa Unattached 27.53 5
20 Konsoer-Rose, Mary Unattached 27.63 6
21 Mazure, AJ Unattached 27.68 4
21 Dobberstein, Maggie Unattached 27.68 3
23 Taylor, Demetra Unattached 27.74 8
24 Hatter, Domaniqwa Unattached 27.85 3
25 Hamilton, Alikay Unattached 27.86 6
26 Klinger, Heidi Unattached 27.87 2
27 Mitchell, Lexus Unattached 27.90 4
28 Walker, Taylor Unattached 28.19 7
29 Walton, Tyler Unattached 28.24 3
30 Goble, Jaclyn Unattached 28.32 5
31 Johnson, Kierra Unattached 28.38 3
32 NoLastName, Davonne Unattached 28.39 5
33 Taylor, Jaquell Unattached 28.52 9
34 McAnsh, Emily Unattached 28.57 4
35 Moher, Allison Unattached 28.81 12
36 Gardner, Zammijah Unattached 28.83 9
37 Kempf, Connor Unattached 28.99 11
37 Webb, Rachael Unattached 28.99 13
39 Samson, Johanna Unattached 29.06 4
40 Oliver, Nia Unattached 29.11 7
41 Renkes, Natalie Unattached 29.14 4
42 Miller, Alexandria Unattached 29.16 13
43 Carlson, Megan Unattached 29.20 8
44 McLean, Olivia Unattached 29.26 5
45 Peterson, Alyaa Unattached 29.47 9
46 Dreyer, Katelynn Unattached 29.55 9
47 Nelson, Sam Unattached 29.56 8
48 Thayer, Kate Unattached 29.92 6
48 Eaton, Madison Unattached 29.92 11
50 Johnston, Alanna Unattached 29.97 8
51 Secor, Abigail Unattached 30.02 6
51 McMillian, Casey Unattached 30.02 10
53 Akins, Kendra Unattached 30.11 13
54 Mclouth, Mercedes Unattached 30.17 10
55 Harris, Dawn Unattached 30.30 7
56 Ross, Bekah Unattached 30.83 7
57 Moak, Liz Unattached 30.90 6
58 Hummel, Gabrielle Unattached 31.03 11
59 Parnell, Lauren Unattached 31.13 10
60 Blecken, Julia Unattached 31.20 9
61 Nolastname, Trinity Unattached 31.25 14
62 Liggins, Sydney Unattached 31.31 4
63 Manning, Claire Unattached 31.49 8
64 Glassner, Emily Unattached 31.60 11
65 Harrison, Isabella Unattached 31.63 10
66 Mondry, Sammy Unattached 31.97 12
67 Levasseur, Sabrina Unattached 32.05 6
68 Harris, Ashlie Unattached 32.18 7
69 Kipp, Stacci Unattached 32.61 11
70 Barnette, Zita Unattached 32.91 11
71 Halaweh, Majida Unattached 33.99 7
72 Friday, TeAnna Unattached 34.02 10
73 Keasler, Savanna Unattached 36.03 10
74 Dulaney, Abna Unattached 36.05 14
75 Johnson, Diamond Unattached 38.22 14
76 Caldwell, Sharkia Unattached 39.36 14
77 Vang, Ava Unattached 40.17 14
78 Vang, Allison Unattached 41.22 14
79 Fischer, Madie Unattached 42.05 12

Girls 800 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Schwartz, Kelsie Unattached 2:18.83
2 Hulst, Trinity Unattached 2:20.25
3 Meier, Haley Unattached 2:22.35
4 Cliff, Katelyn Unattached 2:23.96
5 Ley, Kelli Unattached 2:24.78
6 Avers, Makenzie Unattached 2:25.53
7 Keur, Karli Unattached 2:26.48
8 Weiler, Katie Unattached 2:26.57
9 Scaheen, Katie Unattached 2:27.29
10 Carver, Grace Unattached 2:27.57
11 Bolton, Latrice Unattached 2:28.39
12 Durbin, Rachel Unattached 2:28.40
13 Clark, Kassidy Unattached 2:29.12
14 Garley, McKayley Unattached 2:29.50
15 Stribbell, Casey Unattached 2:29.91
16 Paganelli, Crysta Unattached 2:30.66
17 Cullen, Clara Unattached 2:31.42
18 Kostielney, Mary Unattached 2:31.55
19 Lewis, Kelsey Unattached 2:32.68
20 Osterhout, Lauren Unattached 2:34.11
21 McAnsh, Emily Unattached 2:35.74
22 DeShaw, Lauren Unattached 2:35.79
23 Royer, Kate Unattached 2:37.55
24 Morirty, Haley Unattached 2:37.73
25 Starck, Emily Unattached 2:38.51
26 Hill, Maja Unattached 2:39.00
27 Spivey, Leah Unattached 2:39.09
28 Mahn, Allison Unattached 2:39.76
29 Harney, Morgan Unattached 2:41.15
30 Schroder, Hannnah Unattached 2:41.84
31 Thayer, Hannah Unattached 2:41.91
32 Schafer, Kylie Unattached 2:42.40
33 Benoit, Morgan Unattached 2:42.70
34 Besey, Miranda Unattached 2:43.50
35 Harley, Rachel Unattached 2:44.82
36 Kalisek, Kurstin Unattached 2:44.98
37 Giles, Kara Unattached 2:45.17
38 Bartlett, Bethany Unattached 2:45.18
39 Milne, Kaylie Unattached 2:45.19
40 Friend, Lindsey Unattached 2:45.43
41 Ottenhess, Angela Unattached 2:45.62
42 Johnson, Brittney Unattached 2:46.90
43 Price, Miriam Unattached 2:47.79
44 Clinger, Jane Unattached 2:48.67
45 Cross, Emily Unattached 2:51.31
46 Louis, Grace Unattached 2:51.66
47 Hayden, Savannah Unattached 2:52.96
48 Hackett, Ellen Unattached 2:53.07
49 DuPree, Tiffiani Unattached 2:53.45
50 Holmes, Trinity Unattached 2:54.61
51 Prusko, Alina Unattached 2:56.78
52 Ritchey, Brynn Unattached 2:59.28
53 Glass, Samantha Unattached 2:59.89
54 Vencet, Haley Unattached 3:00.62
55 Zywiczynski, Sarah Unattached 3:00.91
56 Friday, Marissa Unattached 3:01.06
57 Halaweh, Majida Unattached 3:04.01
58 Dine, Ashley Unattached 3:07.90
59 Scott, Bailey Unattached 3:08.34
60 Freestone, Amelia Unattached 3:08.63
61 Clark, Dakota Unattached 3:09.06
62 Hummel, Anneliese Unattached 3:13.97
63 Zywiczynski, Rachel Unattached 3:14.00
64 Antel, Zoe Unattached 3:16.33
65 Hummel, Adeline Unattached 3:16.55
66 McClintic, Lindsay Unattached 3:16.77
67 Antel, Emma Unattached 3:16.96

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Meier, Hannah Unattached 4:57.47
2 Wiersma, Ali Unattached 5:01.75
3 Farrow, Ersula Unattached 5:05.85
4 Olling, Kirsten Unattached 5:13.34
5 Manett, Taylor Unattached 5:14.54
6 Schwartz, Kelsie Unattached 5:15.14
7 Zeinstra, Nicole Unattached 5:19.46
8 Leonard, Ellie Unattached 5:27.00
9 Mirwaldt, Emma Unattached 5:27.88
10 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 5:28.80
11 Price, Heather Unattached 5:28.86
12 Rhynard, Kaylie Unattached 5:34.91
13 Johnson, Bailey Unattached 5:34.96
14 Durbin, Rachel Unattached 5:36.29
15 Carver, Grace Unattached 5:36.82
16 Dible, Allison Unattached 5:38.46
17 Golden, Olivia Unattached 5:40.14
18 Avers, Makenzie Unattached 5:40.30
19 Cliff, Katelyn Unattached 5:40.43
20 Cominator, Corinne Unattached 5:41.09
21 Schrock, Jennifer Unattached 5:41.28
22 O'Keefe, Erin Unattached 5:41.80
23 Jackson, Kelli Unattached 5:42.18
24 Beyer, Kaitlin Unattached 5:42.74
25 Figurski, Raychel Unattached 5:42.82
26 Ritchey, Aubrey Unattached 5:43.28
27 Dissekoen, Jessica Unattached 5:48.01
28 Cutler, Bryce Unattached 5:51.94
29 Jourdan, Ashley Unattached 5:51.97
30 Brown, Jaylee Unattached 5:55.21
31 Tavolacci, Gabby Unattached 5:56.67
32 Harper, Victoria Unattached 5:58.44
33 Versen, Megan Unattached 5:59.23
34 Dourn, Emma Unattached 6:00.32
35 Austin, Sarah Unattached 6:00.94
36 Conway, Olivia Unattached 6:01.04
37 Broek, Raechel Unattached 6:01.83
38 Milne, Kaylie Unattached 6:01.90
39 Ramirez, Kelsey Unattached 6:02.20
40 Smith, Alaina Unattached 6:02.88
41 Hackett, Ellen Unattached 6:03.27
42 Johnson, Brittney Unattached 6:03.48
43 Richarson, McKenzie Unattached 6:07.77
44 Royce, Madie Unattached 6:08.16
45 Graber, Kelsey Unattached 6:08.33
46 Frost, Faith Unattached 6:08.72
47 Schroder, Hannnah Unattached 6:10.82
48 Harney, Morgan Unattached 6:10.94
49 Benoit, Morgan Unattached 6:11.10
50 Snelgrove, Christy Unattached 6:11.73
51 Pellow, Amaia Unattached 6:11.82
52 James, Katherine Unattached 6:15.22
53 McCrachan, Elizabeth Unattached 6:15.70
54 Gilbert, Keena Unattached 6:15.75
55 Stanley, Robyn Unattached 6:16.10
56 Lowe, Elaine Unattached 6:16.46
57 Sanchez, Megan Unattached 6:18.20
58 Pellow, Rihana Unattached 6:25.45
59 Spratt, Madison Unattached 6:26.94
60 Davis, Emily Unattached 6:27.31
61 Snelgrove, Danielle Unattached 6:27.86
62 Harlow, Olivia Unattached 6:36.85
63 MacDonald, Hannah Unattached 6:41.96
64 Ritchey, Brynn Unattached 6:55.08
65 Hostetler, Lindsay Unattached 7:00.41
66 Hummel, Felicia Unattached 7:03.34
67 Cappelletti, Mary Unattached 7:06.22
68 Hickman, Samantha Unattached 7:10.49
69 Hummel, Anneliese Unattached 7:35.63

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Michell, Sami Unattached 8.97 1
2 Goff, Allyson Unattached 9.10 1
3 Cockrell, Anna Unattached 9.44 1
4 Taylor, Demetra Unattached 9.46 1
5 Smith, Dillan Unattached 10.00 2
6 Chamblee, Mikaila Unattached 10.02 2
7 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 10.05 1
8 MacDonald, Hayley Unattached 10.12 1
9 Gast, Allie Unattached 10.16 1
10 Walker, Taylor Unattached 10.27 1
11 Ludka, McKaely Unattached 10.45 1
12 Blank, Kasey Unattached 10.75 2
13 Skelton, Makelle Unattached 10.90 2
14 Snuggerod, Madison Unattached 10.93 2
14 Taylor, Jaquell Unattached 10.93 3
16 Kempf, Connor Unattached 11.01 3
17 Carlson, Megan Unattached 11.04 2
18 Saikalis, Samantha Unattached 11.13 3
19 Moak, Liz Unattached 11.33 2
20 Ross, Bekah Unattached 11.35 3
21 Harrison, Isabella Unattached 11.38 2
22 Spreng, Rachel Unattached 11.60 3
23 Roodvotes, Kaylee Unattached 11.88 4
24 Friday, TeAnna Unattached 11.94 4
25 Kipp, Stacci Unattached 12.09 3
26 Thayer, Kate Unattached 12.37 4
27 Schneider, McKyla Unattached 13.22 2
28 Rucss, Amber Unattached 13.31 4
29 Hummel, Felicia Unattached 13.32 4
30 Haines, Hannah Unattached 13.39 3
31 Parnell, Lauren Unattached 14.35 4
32 Race, Holly Unattached 15.14 3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Elite Perma 'A' 4:05.80 1
2 Brun C 'A' 4:06.23 1
3 Brun B 'A' 4:15.67 1
4 Eastern 'A' 4:17.17 1
5 Brun A 'A' 4:19.44 1
6 Detroit Cheetas 'A' 4:21.46 2
7 Elite B 'A' 4:24.31 2
8 Crystal Lake Track Club 'A' 4:32.42 1
9 Elite C 'A' 4:33.47 2
10 Cheerios 'A' 4:46.69 1
11 The Woods 'A' 4:52.55 2
12 The Wolf Pack 'A' 4:57.17 2
13 Leelenauers 'A' 4:59.15 2
14 Fire 'A' 6:03.46 2

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bruin 'A' 9:47.76
2 West michigan harriers 'A' 9:52.38
3 Cheerios 'A' 10:04.03
4 Ldc 'A' 10:06.86
5 Pink 'A' 10:10.90
6 Pearls 'A' 10:10.99
7 J-Town 'A' 10:11.57
8 Crystal Lake Track Club 'A' 10:21.24
9 BeefastTC 'A' 10:27.35
10 MiddleBerry Track Club 'A' 10:32.96
11 Sss 'A' 10:48.10
12 Ledges TC 'A' 10:51.47
13 The Woods 'A' 11:00.76
14 Ithica 'A' 11:28.78
15 Leelenauers 'A' 11:39.05
16 Carson City TC 'A' 11:54.37
17 The Wolf Pack 'A' 12:03.99
18 Mucus 'A' 12:09.82
19 Frost 'A' 12:17.34
20 Grand Rapids TC 'A' 12:25.01
21 44th Parallel 'A' 12:29.40

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Samarou, Aubryn Unattached 5-02.00
2 Johnston, Alanna Unattached 5-01.00
3 Rose, Jordan Unattached 4-10.00
3 Acuna, Kallie Unattached 4-10.00
3 Saikalis, Samantha Unattached 4-10.00
3 Gayda, Alison Unattached 4-10.00
3 Russo, Lilly Unattached 4-10.00
8 Wierenga, Sophia Unattached 4-08.00
8 Spreng, Rachel Unattached 4-08.00
10 Kim, Cathy Unattached 4-06.00
11 Moak, Liz Unattached 4-04.00
11 Harger, Amanda Unattached 4-04.00
-- Vrbensky, Cassedi Unattached NH
-- Hummel, Felicia Unattached NH
-- Hummel, Adeline Unattached NH

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sailar, Hannah Unattached 11-00.00
2 Devenney, Jordan Unattached 10-06.00
2 Tepper, Taylor Unattached 10-06.00
2 Freguson, Nicole Unattached 10-06.00
2 Pollatz, Janina Unattached 10-06.00
2 Canter, Micaela Unattached 10-06.00
2 Engstrom, Reagan Unattached 10-06.00
2 LeRoux, Allie Unattached 10-06.00
2 Wieber, Kristie Unattached 10-06.00
10 Emery, Hannah Unattached 9-06.00
10 Kemp, Landon Unattached 9-06.00
10 Hillebrand, Sarah Unattached 9-06.00
10 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 9-06.00
14 Rose, Jordan Unattached 9-00.00
14 Taylor, Morgan Unattached 9-00.00
14 Brown, Jaylee Unattached 9-00.00
14 Kitz, Alex Unattached 9-00.00
14 Domagalski, Rachel Unattached 9-00.00
14 Klein, Michelle Unattached 9-00.00
20 Drouillard, Erin Unattached 8-06.00
20 Wieber, Kenzie Unattached 8-06.00
22 Kaliniak, Michaela Unattached 7-06.00
22 Thornton, Drew Unattached 7-06.00
22 Kroesing, Sydney Unattached 7-06.00
22 Millard, Aubrey Unattached 7-06.00
26 Kane, Olivia Unattached 6-06.00
26 LeRoux, Bella Unattached 6-06.00
-- Westmaas, Jessica Unattached NH
-- Schneider, McKyla Unattached NH
-- Teuksburu, Claire Unattached NH
-- Przybyla, Natalie Unattached NH

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Howell, Jessica Unattached 17-08.00
2 Schultz, Christy Unattached 17-03.50
3 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 16-10.00
4 Ebels, Britta Unattached 16-05.00
5 Skelton, Makelle Unattached 16-02.00
6 Chamblee, Mikaila Unattached 16-00.00
7 Pollatz, Janina Unattached 15-09.00
8 MacDonald, Hayley Unattached 15-07.00
9 McGee, Amber Unattached 15-05.50
10 Kempf, Connor Unattached 14-09.00
11 Harris, Dawn Unattached 14-08.00
12 Likine, Monjoa Unattached 14-05.00
13 Ludka, McKaely Unattached 14-04.00
14 Schulte, Kayleigh Unattached 14-03.00
15 Harrison, Isabella Unattached 13-11.50
16 Snuggerod, Madison Unattached 13-08.50
17 Russo, Lilly Unattached 13-07.50
18 Kipp, Stacci Unattached 12-10.00
19 Dulaney, Abna Unattached 11-08.00
20 Johnson, Diamond Unattached 9-05.00

Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ludka, McKaely Unattached 31-07.50
2 Earls, Bria Unattached 29-03.00

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Delamar, Audra Unattached 40-01.00
2 Cousineau, Becca Unattached 37-11.00
3 Raab, Rachel Unattached 36-11.00
4 Meyers, Kendra Unattached 36-04.00
5 Casey, Brittany Unattached 35-09.00
6 Baxter, Kayla Unattached 34-00.00
7 Angell, Julie Unattached 33-07.00
8 Ruby, Kaitlin Unattached 33-03.00
9 Bradley, Asna Unattached 31-05.00
10 Ellinger, Aimee Unattached 30-09.00
10 Fischer, Allison Unattached 30-09.00
12 Rains, Madison Unattached 30-00.00
13 Hill, Kaylyn Unattached 29-09.00
14 Lundeen, Jordan Unattached 29-02.00
15 Choang, Cindy Unattached 26-04.00
16 Jones, Lindsay Unattached 26-03.00
17 Secor, Abigail Unattached 23-09.00
18 Herrera, Selena Unattached 22-04.00
19 Harris, Ashlie Unattached 19-04.00
20 Tilman, Sammie Unattached 17-07.00

Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Meyers, Kendra Unattached 47-00.00
2 Lindemer, Hayley Unattached 33-11.00
3 Lambert, Mikalah Unattached 33-03.00
4 Delamar, Audra Unattached 33-02.00
5 Cousineau, Becca Unattached 32-05.00
6 Winn, Hayley Unattached 30-11.00
7 Angell, Julie Unattached 29-05.00
8 Ostapchuk, Jordan Unattached 25-09.00
9 Baxter, Kayla Unattached 19-01.00

Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Ebels, Ross Unattached 7.14 5
2 Bergey, Jacob Unattached 7.15 1
3 Johnson, Jeffery Unattached 7.25 5
4 Thomas, Caprice Unattached 7.28 1
5 Clark, Tyler Unattached 7.29 1
5 Vanderhyde, Connor Unattached 7.29 2
7 Reis, Nick Unattached 7.32 2
7 Wells, Randal Unattached 7.32 1
9 Stovall, Jalen Unattached 7.33 7
10 Eggenisergen, Chris Unattached 7.35 1
11 Brown, Ryan Unattached 7.36 4
12 Norris, Chris Unattached 7.37 2
13 Bauder, Danny Unattached 7.38 13
14 Reid, Garrett Unattached 7.40 1
15 Hodgson, Jalen Unattached 7.42 1
16 Kruin, Roger Unattached 7.43 4
17 Hill, Trae Unattached 7.44 2
18 VanderToorn, branden Unattached 7.45 7
18 Otterbridge, Austin Unattached 7.45 5
20 Williams, Devon Unattached 7.50 3
21 Jowers, Cameron Unattached 7.51 3
21 Bulloch, Terry Unattached 7.51 4
23 Davis, Aaron Unattached 7.52 2
24 McKinney, Devon Unattached 7.53 6
25 Taylor, Jeruel Unattached 7.54 3
26 Sander, Tyler Unattached 7.55 1
27 Caldwell, AJ Unattached 7.57 9
28 Carey, Donte Unattached 7.58 8
29 Craft-Bush, Ronnie Unattached 7.59 5
29 Rodriguez, Javier Unattached 7.59 4
31 Landis, Kyle Unattached 7.60 1
32 Townshend, Ryan Unattached 7.63 12
33 Saud, Zach Unattached 7.64 6
33 Smith, Blake Unattached 7.64 7
35 Goliday, Dion Unattached 7.65 5
35 Holt, Mical Unattached 7.65 2
37 Massey, Jordan Unattached 7.66 2
38 Birds, Matt Unattached 7.67 7
38 Harrison, Allan Unattached 7.67 7
38 Panv, Ilia Unattached 7.67 7
41 Harris, Jerrell Unattached 7.68 6
41 Goble, Evan Unattached 7.68 12
43 Brooks, Darian Unattached 7.70 2
43 Logwood, AJ Unattached 7.70 8
45 Wedel, Caleb Unattached 7.71 3
45 Sowell, David Unattached 7.71 3
45 Sosnowski, Steven Unattached 7.71 7
48 Burns, Dillion Unattached 7.72 3
49 Nutell, Troy Unattached 7.74 3
49 Klinefelter, Alec Unattached 7.74 7
51 Maniez, Josh Unattached 7.75 2
52 Blakmer, Tim Unattached 7.76 9
53 Campbell, Zach Unattached 7.77 7
54 Humburgey, David Unattached 7.78 4
54 Munickolas, Kyle Unattached 7.78 8
56 Forsyth, Chase Unattached 7.79 9
57 Bivins, Rashard Unattached 7.80 12
57 VanPatten, Nate Unattached 7.80 4
59 Mukholz, Steven Unattached 7.81 5
59 Tran, Jason Unattached 7.81 13
61 Chandler, Libonique Unattached 7.82 10
62 Ford, Wyatt Unattached 7.83 6
62 Mejia, Alexander Unattached 7.83 6
64 Crisan, Alex Unattached 7.85 6
65 DeCouto, Nick Unattached 7.86 8
66 Woods, Brandon Unattached 7.87 3
67 Lashes, Alex Unattached 7.88 6
68 Marcott, Colin Unattached 7.89 10
69 Swields, Drew Unattached 7.90 10
70 Nisse, Ryan Unattached 7.91 11
70 Washington, Tarentay Unattached 7.91 10
72 Korytkowski, Bret Unattached 7.92 9
73 Erudn, Brandon Unattached 7.93 11
74 Johnson, Hunter Unattached 7.94 8
74 Herreva, Descan Unattached 7.94 9
76 Keyes, Aaron Unattached 7.95 11
76 Ignatov, Anthony Unattached 7.95 4
78 Sumerit, Andrew Unattached 7.98 13
79 Burns, Travis Unattached 8.00 3
79 Wasilewski, Ryan Unattached 8.00 10
79 Shoop, Adam Unattached 8.00 10
82 Gale, Noah Unattached 8.01 6
83 Delamar, Andrew Unattached 8.02 8
83 Blank, William Unattached 8.02 12
85 Nee, Brenden Unattached 8.04 4
86 Gully, Jayvon Unattached 8.08 9
86 Lee, Noah Unattached 8.08 4
88 Tobias, Gunner Unattached 8.10 11
89 Janusieuicz, Andrew Unattached 8.11 11
90 Stoner, Zach Unattached 8.13 8
90 Bandelow, Christian Unattached 8.13 10
92 De Sanctis, Paolo Unattached 8.15 5
93 Perry, Derrell Unattached 8.16 11
94 Croy, Josh Unattached 8.19 6
95 Meyer, Andrew Unattached 8.22 12
96 Bay, Kevin Unattached 8.24 8
97 Hanson, Tanner Unattached 8.36 11
97 McNamara, Clay Unattached 8.36 5
99 Roach, Shawn Unattached 8.39 8
100 Baker, Devon Unattached 8.41 10
101 Burnside, Chad Unattached 8.44 14
101 Blakely, Kionte Unattached 8.44 14
103 Dawson, PeAundre Unattached 8.47 11
104 Edwards, Vincent Unattached 8.54 9
105 Pickett, Bryce Unattached 8.57 14
106 Nolastname, Stephan Unattached 8.59 14
107 Wickey, Lucas Unattached 8.61 9
108 Caldwell, Marquise Unattached 8.72 14
109 Johnston, Clayton Unattached 8.82 10
110 Wright, Aaron Unattached 8.89 9
111 Shepherd, Jacob Unattached 8.97 11
112 Hodgson, Kristofer Unattached 9.15 14
113 Barsen, Jacob Unattached 9.17 12
114 Blackmun, Kewaun Unattached 9.27 14
115 Kelly, Andre Jr. Unattached 9.70 14
116 Warren, Eric Unattached 9.93 12
117 Johnson, Ja'Quan Unattached 10.73 14

Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Sanders, Austin Unattached 22.37 1
2 Thomas, Caprice Unattached 22.94 1
3 McFadden, Jake Unattached 23.00 2
4 Glass, Huston Unattached 23.17 1
5 Davis, Aaron Unattached 23.30 3
6 Norris, Chris Unattached 23.32 2
7 Kruin, Roger Unattached 23.34 1
8 Stovall, Jalen Unattached 23.46 3
9 Herris, De'Andre Unattached 23.53 8
10 Wells, Randal Unattached 23.56 7
11 Vanderhyde, Connor Unattached 23.62 2
12 Bauder, Danny Unattached 23.63 12
13 Hill, Trae Unattached 23.70 4
14 Carey, Donte Unattached 23.71 6
15 Eggenisergen, Chris Unattached 23.81 3
16 Holt, Mical Unattached 23.82 4
17 Reis, Nick Unattached 23.87 4
18 Riggins, Joe Unattached 23.89 7
19 Brown, Ryan Unattached 23.90 5
20 Craft-Bush, Ronnie Unattached 24.00 2
21 Panv, Ilia Unattached 24.04 18
22 Clark, Tyler Unattached 24.05 1
23 Helmin, Andrew Unattached 24.12 5
24 Tuuk, Jordan Unattached 24.15 14
25 Reid, Garrett Unattached 24.22 3
26 Sowell, David Unattached 24.25 4
27 McGee, Gerald Unattached 24.29 8
28 Williams, Devon Unattached 24.30 19
29 Pascale, Dominic Unattached 24.31 2
30 DeWitt, Freddie Unattached 24.42 12
30 Mcelwee-Gross, Dominick Unattached 24.42 7
32 Harrison, Allan Unattached 24.44 17
33 Morris, Cody Unattached 24.49 4
34 VanEun, Andersm Unattached 24.53 16
35 Taylor, Jeruel Unattached 24.61 5
36 Landis, Kyle Unattached 24.63 10
37 Mukholz, Steven Unattached 24.65 9
38 Harris, Jerrell Unattached 24.68 7
39 Sosnowski, Steven Unattached 24.73 18
40 Blakmer, Tim Unattached 24.74 14
40 Goble, Evan Unattached 24.74 14
42 Swields, Drew Unattached 24.75 12
43 Hodgson, Jalen Unattached 24.78 3
44 Adair, Matthew Unattached 24.81 7
45 Burns, Dillion Unattached 24.83 9
46 Carey, Mike Unattached 24.86 17
47 Massey, Jordan Unattached 24.93 3
48 Ford, Wyatt Unattached 24.94 16
48 Fast, Alex Unattached 24.94 7
50 Campbell, Zach Unattached 24.98 16
51 Brooks, Darian Unattached 25.09 1
52 Nutell, Troy Unattached 25.14 4
53 Crisan, Alex Unattached 25.22 15
53 Winegard, Paul Unattached 25.22 9
55 Blank, William Unattached 25.25 11
56 Saud, Zach Unattached 25.26 18
56 Chandler, Libonique Unattached 25.26 16
58 Smith, Blake Unattached 25.28 12
59 Jones, Asad Unattached 25.30 6
60 Burns, Travis Unattached 25.33 19
61 Shannon, Brandon Unattached 25.39 14
62 Logwood, AJ Unattached 25.44 6
63 Johnson, Hunter Unattached 25.49 11
64 Washington, Tarentay Unattached 25.62 18
64 Elan, Kyron Unattached 25.62 10
64 Delamar, Andrew Unattached 25.62 17
67 Ignatov, Anthony Unattached 25.67 5
68 Cruz, James Unattached 25.71 8
69 Perry, Derrell Unattached 25.80 18
70 Oswald, Brandon Unattached 25.81 10
71 Bouwkamp, Brandon Unattached 25.89 17
72 McNamara, Clay Unattached 25.90 15
73 Erudn, Brandon Unattached 25.91 11
74 Wasilewski, Ryan Unattached 25.92 15
74 Bandelow, Christian Unattached 25.92 13
74 Sumerit, Andrew Unattached 25.92 10
77 Hoyem, Gordon Unattached 25.99 5
78 Uhe, Joshua Unattached 26.06 18
79 Barber, Paul Unattached 26.07 19
80 Miller, Jensen Unattached 26.13 15
81 Norman, Joel Unattached 26.14 15
82 Munickolas, Kyle Unattached 26.15 5
83 Keyes, Aaron Unattached 26.18 11
83 Meyer, Andrew Unattached 26.18 19
85 Janusieuicz, Andrew Unattached 26.19 13
86 Lashes, Alex Unattached 26.23 15
87 Tobias, Gunner Unattached 26.28 11
88 Bennett, Caleb Unattached 26.30 13
89 Webb, Matt Unattached 26.32 16
90 Nee, Brenden Unattached 26.40 9
91 Herreva, Descan Unattached 26.41 13
92 Bay, Kevin Unattached 26.59 14
93 Croy, Josh Unattached 26.62 17
94 Sinclair, Ben Unattached 26.68 16
95 Bradberry, James Unattached 26.73 2
96 Baker, Devon Unattached 26.85 13
97 Peterson, Joseph Unattached 26.93 8
98 Lee, Noah Unattached 26.96 9
99 Hanson, Tanner Unattached 27.16 10
100 Rhodes, Nolan Unattached 27.27 19
101 Roach, Shawn Unattached 27.31 8
102 Carter, Andrew Unattached 27.52 8
103 Pickett, Bryce Unattached 27.75 20
104 Wright, Aaron Unattached 27.86 13
105 Patel, Neel Unattached 27.92 12
106 Hodgson, Donavan Unattached 28.01 19
107 Gillen, Maurice Unattached 28.31 20
108 Nolastname, Stephan Unattached 28.36 20
109 Jabert, Jared Unattached 28.58 9
110 Wickey, Lucas Unattached 28.65 12
111 Blakely, Kionte Unattached 30.47 20
112 Tran, Thong Unattached 31.71 14
113 Yost, Keegan Unattached 32.31 11
114 Hodgson, Kristofer Unattached 32.59 20
115 Blackmun, Kewaun Unattached 33.51 20

Boys 800 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wesche, Alex Unattached 1:55.92
2 Chapman, Nathan Unattached 1:56.33
3 Pfund, Jim Unattached 2:03.48
4 Dolan, Jack Unattached 2:03.99
5 Davis, Austin Unattached 2:04.46
6 Adair, Matthew Unattached 2:04.61
7 Powers, Cody Unattached 2:04.62
8 Touren, Jack Unattached 2:04.75
9 Fischer, Nate Unattached 2:05.10
10 Woznick, Drew Unattached 2:05.87
11 Munye, Anwar Unattached 2:06.17
12 Ackley, Johnny Unattached 2:06.44
13 Wharry, Nick Unattached 2:06.53
14 Brunner, Patrick Unattached 2:06.95
15 Harper, Jonathan Unattached 2:07.24
16 Grove, Tyler Unattached 2:07.80
17 Przybysz, Mason Unattached 2:08.22
18 Cook, Grant Unattached 2:08.41
18 Oswald, Brandon Unattached 2:08.41
20 Sattler, John Unattached 2:08.59
21 Kohler, Jacob Unattached 2:08.74
22 Winter, Brandon Unattached 2:09.85
23 Acevado, Gabe Unattached 2:09.91
24 Binder, Scott Unattached 2:10.07
25 Matthews, Kyle Unattached 2:10.48
26 Byrd, Avery Unattached 2:10.54
27 Liederbach, Freddie Unattached 2:10.60
28 Muzijakovich, Tyler Unattached 2:10.63
29 McCollum, Brant Unattached 2:10.75
30 Nemecek, Spencer Unattached 2:10.97
31 Forintos, Zane Unattached 2:11.54
32 Jason, David Unattached 2:11.58
33 Hearth, Ryan Unattached 2:11.62
34 Sattler, Phil Unattached 2:11.78
35 Benoit, Austin Unattached 2:11.80
36 Spencer, Kyle Unattached 2:11.97
37 Wegner, Brent Unattached 2:12.19
38 Doison, Jarret Unattached 2:12.58
39 Nunley, TJ Unattached 2:12.66
40 Brooks, Aaron Unattached 2:12.67
41 Edmond, Eric Unattached 2:12.99
42 Meyers, Ryan Unattached 2:13.68
43 Jacobson, Austin Unattached 2:14.82
43 Miller, Jensen Unattached 2:14.82
45 Love, Krik Unattached 2:15.48
46 Nivison, Hunter Unattached 2:16.29
47 Finery, Corban Unattached 2:16.70
48 Bookmeyer, Nathan Unattached 2:17.27
49 Barber, Paul Unattached 2:17.45
50 Jorgensen, Steven Unattached 2:17.83
51 Fatt, Kenyon Unattached 2:17.86
52 Clark, Alex Unattached 2:18.03
53 Menefee, Ethan Unattached 2:21.78
54 Mejia, Alexander Unattached 2:21.84
55 Rozema, Cameron Unattached 2:22.00
56 Braschler, Galib Unattached 2:22.43
57 Freestone, Sam Unattached 2:23.14
58 Gaunt, Aric Unattached 2:25.89
59 Springer, Clayton Unattached 2:26.01
60 Collin, Shaun Unattached 2:26.83
61 Carter, Andrew Unattached 2:27.69
62 Snippe, Brandon Unattached 2:28.21
63 Freiburger, Nick Unattached 2:28.38
64 Strehle, Marc-Alexander Unattached 2:29.16
65 Kenreich, Zachary Unattached 2:29.97
66 Wichtoshi, Luke Unattached 2:30.82
67 Lugo, Juan Unattached 2:32.44
68 Albas, Jared Unattached 2:33.08
69 Jacobs, Clay Unattached 2:33.46
70 Wood, Alex Unattached 2:33.72
71 Hillier, Travis Unattached 2:34.20
72 Kaivunto, Sami Unattached 2:34.78
73 Buurstra, Bruce Unattached 2:35.03
74 Eyamba, Jude Unattached 2:35.64
75 Groendal, Elijah Unattached 2:37.07
76 Kemlf, Drake Unattached 2:39.17
77 Shoop, Adam Unattached 2:39.52
78 Rodriguez, Rechy Unattached 2:42.66
79 Farrol, John Unattached 2:50.16
80 McGee, Menalito Unattached 3:01.28
81 Reinsma, Toby Unattached 3:03.15
82 Hojara, Eddie Unattached 3:07.17

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mora, Connor Unattached 4:22.42
2 Kughn, Zachary Unattached 4:24.48
3 Bishop, Spencer Unattached 4:26.94
4 Tiethof, Mitch Unattached 4:27.54
5 Renberg, Nicholas Unattached 4:27.79
6 Wichtoshi, Luke Unattached 4:28.81
6 Werra, Russ Unattached 4:28.81
8 Truesdell, Carson Unattached 4:29.83
9 Dantuma, David Unattached 4:34.18
10 Reidsma, Simon Unattached 4:34.30
11 Otte, Andre Unattached 4:34.31
12 Vaision, Casey Unattached 4:34.96
13 Nowicks, Zac Unattached 4:35.57
14 Millenbach, Cass Unattached 4:36.69
15 Ruiz, Clark Unattached 4:36.87
16 Scharich, Brandon Unattached 4:36.93
17 Crosby, Mowgli Unattached 4:37.14
18 Berry, David Unattached 4:37.47
19 Tafelsky, Taylor Unattached 4:37.59
20 VanDyke, Mason Unattached 4:38.03
21 Leahy, Ryan Unattached 4:38.16
22 Kersjes, Joshua Unattached 4:38.81
23 Frost, Jacob Unattached 4:38.92
24 Kryza, Max Unattached 4:39.49
25 George, Brandon Unattached 4:39.68
26 Johnson, Hunter Unattached 4:40.02
27 Cecil, Joe Unattached 4:40.56
28 Towne, Jacob Unattached 4:40.64
29 Boku, Walide Unattached 4:41.55
30 Rylaarsdam, Andrew Unattached 4:41.72
31 Foy, Dillyn Unattached 4:43.04
32 Edmond, Eric Unattached 4:44.12
32 Hughes, Danny Unattached 4:44.12
34 Young, Tim Unattached 4:44.81
35 Laurzeuce, Jake Unattached 4:46.72
36 O'Dell, Blake Unattached 4:46.74
37 Brooks, Aaron Unattached 4:47.61
38 Saylor, James Unattached 4:49.40
39 Harper, Jonathan Unattached 4:49.56
40 Hearth, Ryan Unattached 4:49.78
41 Oppenheiser, Dylan Unattached 4:50.04
42 Plantinga, Matt Unattached 4:50.35
43 Harney, Tyler Unattached 4:51.40
44 English, Jim Unattached 4:51.82
45 Aman, Casey Unattached 4:52.11
46 Dolan, Jack Unattached 4:52.42
47 Nemecek, Spencer Unattached 4:52.86
48 Jurgens, Logan Unattached 4:53.09
49 Shaw, Collin Unattached 4:53.43
50 Tesmer, Derrick Unattached 4:53.75
51 Terry, Cooper Unattached 4:53.80
52 Lindsay, Jack Unattached 4:55.20
53 Lehma, Marc Unattached 4:55.68
54 Clark, Alex Unattached 4:55.77
55 Wegner, Brent Unattached 4:56.20
56 Voth, Nick Unattached 4:57.54
57 Larson, Tyler Unattached 4:57.62
58 Gomez, Evan Unattached 4:57.95
59 Love, Krik Unattached 4:58.83
60 Morgan, Cal Unattached 4:58.89
61 Muzijakovich, Tyler Unattached 4:58.90
62 Main, Devon Unattached 4:59.06
63 DeJong, Mark Unattached 4:59.74
64 Hayden, Andrew Unattached 4:59.88
65 Clark, Charlie Unattached 5:00.03
66 Morehead, Marshall Unattached 5:00.41
67 Emineth, Norman Unattached 5:00.61
68 Gaunt, Aric Unattached 5:01.20
69 Bookmeyer, Nathan Unattached 5:01.31
70 Spenler, Ben Unattached 5:01.34
71 Howard, Chanlend Unattached 5:02.23
72 Doison, Jarret Unattached 5:02.38
73 Schweiman, Kristofer Unattached 5:02.78
74 Clous, Travis Unattached 5:03.54
75 Nivison, Hunter Unattached 5:04.48
76 Mclaunlan, Ian Unattached 5:04.56
77 Jason, David Unattached 5:06.10
78 Craig, Tyler Unattached 5:06.54
78 Green, Tyler Unattached 5:06.54
78 Resch, John Unattached 5:06.54
81 Brunner, Patrick Unattached 5:09.42
82 Springer, Clayton Unattached 5:11.20
83 Mackey, Dave Unattached 5:12.28
84 Brooks, Zane Unattached 5:13.57
85 Meeuwsen, Joshua Unattached 5:14.17
86 Acevado, Gabe Unattached 5:14.47
87 Gardner, Andrew Unattached 5:15.09
88 Forintos, Zane Unattached 5:15.62
89 Kelleher, Miles Unattached 5:16.28
90 Winslow, Chris Unattached 5:16.32
91 Athy, Calvin Unattached 5:16.56
92 Holwerda, Jake Unattached 5:16.89
93 Diamond, Ben Unattached 5:18.25
94 Vredeveld, Mitch Unattached 5:19.09
95 Menefee, Ethan Unattached 5:20.50
96 Fredrick, Otto Unattached 5:20.70
97 Chapman, Dakota Unattached 5:22.61
98 Braschler, Galib Unattached 5:22.92
99 Agdole, Fouad Unattached 5:25.24
100 Granzotto, Michael Unattached 5:25.61
101 Slagh, Brett Unattached 5:25.72
102 Wilson, D'Kari Unattached 5:27.45
103 Rice, Derek Unattached 5:27.61
104 Kitchen, Adam Unattached 5:30.44
105 Freestone, Sam Unattached 5:31.74
106 Wemple, Brandon Unattached 5:43.74
107 Kenreich, Zachary Unattached 5:44.12
108 Kartunen, Andrew Unattached 5:50.76
109 Byrd, Avery Unattached 5:52.23
110 Zink, Jared Unattached 5:52.32
111 Klinefelter, Alec Unattached 5:59.96
112 Malinowski, Chad Unattached 6:02.13
113 Richardson, Zach Unattached 6:07.31
114 Morz, Dallas Unattached 6:07.78
115 McClintic, Logan Unattached 6:20.84
116 Schafer, Ethan Unattached 6:39.53

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Helmin, Andrew Unattached 8.59 1
2 Washington, Tarentay Unattached 8.77 1
3 McKinney, Devon Unattached 8.78 1
4 Loewen, Austin Unattached 9.05 1
5 Sowell, David Unattached 9.10 2
6 Kiel, Michael Unattached 9.14 3
7 Panv, Ilia Unattached 9.17 2
8 Waskiewicz, Dylan Unattached 9.30 1
9 Tran, Jason Unattached 9.37 2
10 Maniez, Josh Unattached 9.39 1
11 Jowers, Cameron Unattached 9.44 2
12 Rykse, Joseph Unattached 9.58 3
13 Mejia, Alexander Unattached 9.73 2
14 Watkins, Rodney Unattached 9.87 1
15 McGee, Gerald Unattached 9.94 2
16 McNamara, Clay Unattached 10.27 3
17 Nisse, Ryan Unattached 10.33 2
18 DeWitt, James Unattached 10.40 1
19 Uhe, Joshua Unattached 10.41 3
19 Woods, Brandon Unattached 10.41 1
21 Elan, Kyron Unattached 10.49 2
22 Marcott, Colin Unattached 10.67 3
23 Race, Garrett Unattached 10.89 3
24 Norman, Joel Unattached 11.11 3
25 Peterson, Joseph Unattached 11.27 3
26 Dawson, PeAundre Unattached 11.50 3
27 Jabert, Jared Unattached 11.57 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Spirit of Pre 'A' 3:30.72 1
2 Detroit Cheetas 'A' 3:31.58 1
3 KP Athletics 'A' 3:32.01 1
4 BeefastTC 'A' 3:38.22 3
5 Avatar 'A' 3:43.88 1
6 Lemonade 'A' 3:44.01 2
7 Elite Perma 'A' 3:44.85 1
8 Ldc 'A' 3:46.61 2
9 Twan 'A' 3:48.50 2
10 Usa 'A' 3:49.41 3
11 Lions 'A' 3:49.79 3
12 The Woods 'A' 3:51.76 3
12 Gerber 'A' 3:51.76 2
14 Fire 'A' 4:11.09 2
15 Running Bucks 'A' 4:19.34 2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 West michigan harriers 'A' 8:12.03
2 Superior Dupree 'A' 8:15.89
3 Swag 'A' 8:30.00
4 Husky TC 'A' 8:30.16
5 KP Athletics 'A' 8:43.72
6 Black Team 'A' 8:51.92
7 Rockford 'A' 9:11.10
8 Blue Streaks 'A' 9:11.49
9 Northridge 'A' 9:15.23
10 Crystal Lake Track Club 'A' 9:23.70
11 Benzie 'A' 9:24.02
12 The Woods 'A' 9:44.42
13 Brutforce 'A' 10:18.82
14 Carson City TC 'A' 11:02.41

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Emery, Dan Unattached 6-00.00
2 DeWitt, Freddie Unattached 5-10.00
2 Taylor, Aaron Unattached 5-10.00
2 Brand, Josh Unattached 5-10.00
5 Cok, Jon Unattached 5-08.00
5 Brown, Ryan Unattached 5-08.00
5 Frye, Nathan Unattached 5-08.00
5 Ford, Chris Unattached 5-08.00
9 Digiorgio, Vincent Unattached 5-06.00
9 Janusieuicz, Andrew Unattached 5-06.00
9 Cruz, James Unattached 5-06.00
9 Kiel, Michael Unattached 5-06.00
9 Cerniglia, Nico Unattached 5-06.00
9 Jacobson, Alex Unattached 5-06.00
9 Richardson, Craig Unattached 5-06.00
16 Sumerit, Andrew Unattached 5-04.00
16 Shashaguay, Kyle Unattached 5-04.00
16 Winegard, Paul Unattached 5-04.00
16 Spencer, Kyle Unattached 5-04.00
-- Smith, Collin Unattached NH
-- Barsen, Jacob Unattached NH
-- Helmin, Andrew Unattached NH
-- Nisse, Ryan Unattached NH
-- Bradley, Walker Unattached NH
-- Martinson, Matthew Unattached NH

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Johnston, Kyle Unattached 15-00.00
2 Emery, Dan Unattached 14-00.00
3 Watson, Scott Unattached 13-06.00
3 Sander, Tyler Unattached 13-06.00
5 Fineout, Ayrton Unattached 13-00.00
5 Westphal, Connor Unattached 13-00.00
7 Sutton, Zackary Unattached 12-06.00
7 Agdole, Fouad Unattached 12-06.00
9 Munickolas, Kyle Unattached 12-00.00
9 Patterson, Tyler Unattached 12-00.00
9 Rheinheimer, Josh Unattached 12-00.00
9 Hewell, Johnny Unattached 12-00.00
13 Hodger, Aaron Unattached 11-06.00
13 Randall, Matt Unattached 11-06.00
15 Taylor, Justin Unattached 11-00.00
15 Merrifield, Caleb Unattached 11-00.00
17 Roach, Shawn Unattached 10-00.00
17 Gage, Parker Unattached 10-00.00
17 Johnston, Clayton Unattached 10-00.00
17 Alfaro, Seth Unattached 10-00.00
21 Bay, Kevin Unattached 9-00.00
-- Lucas, Danny Unattached NH
-- Fast, Alex Unattached NH
-- Heyd, Richie Unattached NH
-- Mejia, Alexander Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Reid, Garrett Unattached 21-09.00
2 Glass, Huston Unattached 21-03.00
3 Simmons, Matthew Unattached 21-00.50
4 VanderToorn, branden Unattached 20-10.00
5 Emery, Dan Unattached 20-04.00
6 Goliday, Dion Unattached 20-01.00
7 Novikov, Sem Unattached 19-05.00
7 Leach, Cody Unattached 19-05.00
9 Taylor, Aaron Unattached 19-01.00
10 Cerniglia, Nico Unattached 19-00.00
10 Rodriguez, Javier Unattached 19-00.00
10 Pascale, Dominic Unattached 19-00.00
13 Gardner, Ernest Unattached 18-11.00
14 Panv, Ilia Unattached 18-09.00
15 Smith, Collin Unattached 18-06.00
15 Hammond, Andrew Unattached 18-06.00
17 Nguyen, Viet Unattached 18-05.50
18 Hodder, Rusty Unattached 18-04.00
19 Bock, Corey Unattached 18-03.00
20 McGee, Gerald Unattached 17-11.00
21 Shashaguay, Kyle Unattached 17-09.00
22 Ward, Roger Unattached 17-05.00
23 Bennett, Caleb Unattached 16-06.00
24 Shannon, Brandon Unattached 15-11.00
25 Nolastname, Stephan Unattached 14-09.00
26 Richardson, Zach Unattached 14-04.00
27 Erudn, Brandon Unattached 13-05.00
28 Gillen, Maurice Unattached 13-04.00
29 Blakely, Kionte Unattached 12-01.00
30 Reinsma, Toby Unattached 11-04.00
31 Kelly, Andre Jr. Unattached 10-03.00

Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Leach, Cody Unattached 44-04.00
2 Simmons, Matthew Unattached 43-00.00
3 Gardner, Ernest Unattached 42-07.00
4 Martinson, Matthew Unattached 36-05.00
5 Sander, Tyler Unattached 36-01.00

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Saikalis, Chris Unattached 51-08.00
2 Burnside, Chad Unattached 51-04.00
3 Martin, Adam Unattached 48-04.00
4 Cramer, Tom Unattached 45-08.00
5 Rodgers, Keith Unattached 45-06.00
6 Becerra, Chris Unattached 44-07.00
7 Mahon, Trey Unattached 41-09.50
8 Yost, Keegan Unattached 41-07.00
9 Bouwkamp, Brandon Unattached 41-06.00
10 Hanson, Robb Unattached 41-05.00
11 Wickey, Lucas Unattached 37-07.00
12 Evans, Patrick Unattached 37-04.00
13 Tuuk, Jordan Unattached 36-08.00
14 Ruelle, Paul Unattached 36-03.00
15 Batzyek, Brian Unattached 36-01.00
16 Haverkamp, Matthew Unattached 36-00.00
17 Warren, Eric Unattached 35-08.00
17 Evans, Sully Unattached 35-08.00
19 Shepherd, Jacob Unattached 34-07.00
20 Barense, Chandler Unattached 34-06.00
21 Geerlings, Martin Unattached 34-05.00
22 Smith, Stevie Unattached 34-00.00
23 Hampton, Alex Unattached 33-05.00
24 Compagner, Jacob Unattached 31-11.00
25 Christensen, Josh Unattached 31-08.00
26 Howe, Justin Unattached 31-01.00
27 Hutchinson, Kyle Unattached 30-06.00
28 Szubinski, Travis Unattached 30-04.00
29 Chiumion, Owen Unattached 29-06.00
30 Fielstra, Jacob Unattached 26-00.00

Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Burnside, Chad Unattached 54-07.00
2 Saikalis, Chris Unattached 43-10.00
3 Evans, Patrick Unattached 37-10.00
4 Evans, Sully Unattached 32-08.00
5 Wickey, Lucas Unattached 27-11.00