MITS University of Michigan

back to results

Jan. 15, 2012

MITS University of Michigan
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by Michigan Indoor Track Series


* Email


Girls 4x800 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 10:07.97
2 9999 Spirit of Pre 10:20.36
3 9999 Kittles A 10:20.89
4 9999 LARC 11:00.19
5 9999 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 11:39.74
6 9999 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 11:44.78
7 9999 En Fuego 11:45.98

Boys 4x800 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 Michigan Accelerators 8:43.58
2 9999 Dearborn Track Club 9:06.16
3 9999 Terminators 9:15.08
4 9999 Snow Warriors 9:25.12

Girls 60 Hurdles
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 388 Cindy Ofili En Fuego 0:08.94
2 415 Allyson Goff Elite Performance 0:09.13
3 282 Sophia Kunselman Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:09.92
4 117 Sabrina Kunselman Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:09.96
5 237 Alexis Dubreuil Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:10.23
6 250 Karrington Seals New Breed Track Club 0:10.35
7 974 Courtney Freeman Maximum Output 0:10.85
8 184 Sierra Resovsky Farmington 0:11.03
9 323 Samantha Saikalis Elite Performance 0:11.06
10 232 Layla Pollock Michigan Accelerators 0:11.16
11 1307 Sydney Tucker Maximum Output 0:11.23
12 990 Marissa McGahan Unattached 0:11.66
13 80 Chanel Phillips All World Track Club 0:11.72
14 1139 Emily Faltin All World Track Club 0:11.86
15 755 Bridget Smith Spirit of Pre 0:11.88
16 953 Donnisha Shreve Ypsi Track Club 0:11.93

Boys 60 Hurdles
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 200 Dominick Lemanious Motor City Track Club 0:08.68
2 1317 Tarentay Washington Elite Performance 0:08.86
3 396 Alex Cookenmaster Tempo 0:09.03
4 509 Illia Panev Elite Performance 0:09.06
5 70 Tom Brokaw Waza TC 0:09.07
6 293 Joshua Gandy Michigan Accelerators 0:09.08
7 620 Devin Hill Motor City Track Club 0:09.09
8 983 David Jordan Maximum Output 0:09.10
9 425 William Parker Michigan Accelerators 0:09.22
10 1 Marquis Thomason Michigan Accelerators 0:09.31
11 6 Marquinas Brann 810 0:09.56
12 269 Tom Eby Spirit of Pre 0:09.68
13 1314 Dan Fick Milan Track Club 0:09.70
14 507 Bilal Howard Ypsilanti Track Club 0:10.00
15 627 Josh Maniez Unattached 0:10.77
16 1308 Alex Mepham Spirit of Pre 0:12.02

Girls 60 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 388 Cindy Ofili En Fuego 0:07.85
2 521 Tiffani Owens Elite Performance 0:07.90
3 508 Berrion Berry Elite Performance 0:07.92
4 415 Allyson Goff Elite Performance 0:08.09
5 233 Jessica Howell Elite Performance 0:08.10
6 713 Savannah Roberson Michigan All-Stars 0:08.10
7 202 Carlita Taylor Motor City Track Club 0:08.13
8 615 Anna Jefferson Motor City Track Club 0:08.18
9 237 Alexis Dubreuil Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.21
10 516 Endia Francois Ypsilanti Track Club 0:08.25
11 378 Adayshe Parker Michigan Accelerators 0:08.28
12 173 Joh'nyce Powell Motor City Track Club 0:08.28
13 370 Grace Gardner Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.30
14 1054 Domonique Smith Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:08.36
15 59 Lauren Burnett Unattached 0:08.43
16 123 Alicia Buford New Breed Track Club 0:08.47
17 213 Jamaika Jones Michigan All-Stars 0:08.48
18 1055 Lacey Jones Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:08.51
19 236 Brittany Thomas Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.51
20 1151 Shelby Allen Motor City Striders 0:08.54
21 374 Domanique Hatter Elite Performance 0:08.56
22 282 Sophia Kunselman Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.58
23 463 Sherry Wan Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.59
24 427 Dominique Artist Michigan Accelerators 0:08.60
25 117 Sabrina Kunselman Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.60
26 286 Nicole Wilson Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.61
27 316 Te'Anne Townsend Michigan Accelerators 0:08.65
28 1042 Heather Shoats Ann Arbor Track Club 0:08.67
29 325 Anyse Malcolm Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.74
30 994 Melissa Dong-Dobson Motor City Striders 0:08.74
31 138 Josie Ackison All World Track Club 0:08.85
32 434 Davonne Bolder Elite Performance 0:08.92
33 1321 Morgan Gilliam Motor City Striders 0:08.96
34 142 Jaclyn Hadler Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.96
35 1057 Megan Davis Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:08.98
36 391 Alani Letang Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.98
37 1256 Stevi Smith En Fuego 0:08.98
38 1043 Chante McNeil Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:09.00
39 238 Chinonye Uche Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:09.00
40 984 Jasmin Jones Michigan Accelerators 0:09.08
41 1060 Dasia Johnson Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:09.09
42 242 Paiton Bradford Michigan All-Stars 0:09.17
43 324 Ariana Jackson Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:09.41
44 953 Donnisha Shreve Ypsi Track Club 0:09.44
45 1059 Satina Scott Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:09.51
46 285 Kelly Hong Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:09.53
47 1061 Areon Kirk Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:09.67
48 992 Jordan Akins Motor City Striders 0:09.85
49 1058 Dajhanee Ruff Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:10.05
50 973 Karianna Woods Motor City Track Club 0:10.61
51 39 Katie Schweitzer Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:10.69
52 437 Kia Phelan Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:10.77
53 438 Danyale Ryles Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:10.77
54 281 Emily Deline Air 0:10.78
55 47 Latosha Allen Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:10.92
56 87 Anisha Fujii Ann Arbor Track Club 0:11.28
57 16 Aketzaly Ramirez-Lopez Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:11.53

Boys 60 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 72 Jacob Bergey U and A 0:07.12
2 149 Alton Yarborough Maximum Output 0:07.18
3 1145 Philip Johnson Maximum Output 0:07.21
4 1259 Justin Flynn 0 0:07.21
5 397 Jamil Banks Tempo 0:07.21
6 208 Avery Taylor Maximum Output 0:07.23
7 1123 Brandon Tyes Falcon Track Club 0:07.23
8 764 Malik Washington Motor City Track Club 0:07.24
9 708 Travis Steinback New Breed Track Club 0:07.24
10 272 Malik Peacock Washtenaw Track Club 0:07.25
11 31 Jalen Cureton Unattached 0:07.26
12 204 Joshua Perry(?) Maximum Output 0:07.27
13 761 Jason Ervin Motor City Track Club 0:07.28
14 288 Damonta Madden Tempo 0:07.29
15 133 Keshawn Walker You're on Athletics 0:07.31
16 461 Nick Reis Elite Performance 0:07.32
17 100 Ryan Brown Elite Performance 0:07.33
18 1154 Jacob Snead Motor City Striders 0:07.34
19 697 DeVaun White Michigan Accelerators 0:07.36
20 1124 TJ Dean Falcon Track Club 0:07.36
21 32 Tony Boyd 810 0:07.37
22 620 Devin Hill Motor City Track Club 0:07.37
23 1039 Justin Fuqua 0 0:07.42
24 742 William Askew II Maximum Output 0:07.45
25 64 Archie Nolan Jr Unattached 0:07.45
26 1152 Jeremy Shephard Motor City Striders 0:07.45
27 93 AJ Goff Elite Performance 0:07.46
28 1318 Ronnie Craft-Bush Elite Performance 0:07.46
29 762 Jahret Hall Motor City Track Club 0:07.48
30 199 Darius Wallace Michigan All-Stars 0:07.48
31 1319 Kendall Jacksa 0 0:07.52
32 1276 Herman Mason Unattached 0:07.52
33 987 Matt Lindman 0 0:07.52
34 216 Kiambu Elcock Elite Performance 0:07.53
35 1281 Brian Witherspoon Michigan All-Stars 0:07.54
36 200 Dominick Lemanious Motor City Track Club 0:07.55
37 211 Parker Wheathex Tempo 0:07.59
38 1272 Juwan Green Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:07.59
39 1320 AJ Hobbs 0 0:07.60
40 1282 Rico Lewis Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:07.60
41 206 Steven Bastien Spirit of Pre 0:07.60
42 937 Darryl Holmes 810 0:07.61
43 5 Antenee Williams 810 0:07.61
44 1051 Mike Andreis Spirit of Pre 0:07.62
45 188 Ray Buford New Breed Track Club 0:07.63
46 509 Illia Panev Elite Performance 0:07.64
47 1045 Khalil Hill Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:07.71
48 1136 Jordan Garth Unattached 0:07.71
49 1277 Eriq Bennett Unattached 0:07.72
50 1306 Franklin Okol Michigan Accelerators 0:07.73
51 241 Brian Matthew Tempo 0:07.74
52 1269 Marc Miles Michigan All-Stars 0:07.75
53 986 Alex lastname Unattached 0:07.75
54 1263 Deviere Pipkins Unattached 0:07.76
55 479 Damian Menoch Unattached 0:07.82
56 172 Devon Friar Motor City Track Club 0:07.83
57 524 KJ Osborn Michigan All-Stars 0:07.83
58 296 Rob Demmer Dearborn Track Club 0:07.84
59 709 Niko France Michigan Accelerators 0:07.85
60 444 Daniel O'Neill New Breed Track Club 0:07.91
61 935 Theodore Turner 810 0:07.92
62 1 Marquis Thomason Michigan Accelerators 0:07.95
63 1273 Khalid Hill Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:07.99
64 1028 Cameran Morris Motor City Striders 0:08.04
65 1316 Leon Johnson Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:08.15
66 1037 DeAnthony Handison Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:08.19
67 1119 Kaylin Veal Tempo 0:08.45
68 954 Donnell Shreve Ypsi Track Club 0:08.46
69 980 Jerrell McGee Y-Town Track Club 0:08.49
70 299 Jordan Young New Breed Track Club 0:09.02
71 1041 Steven Thomas Ann Arbor Track Club 0:09.80
72 270 Toby Mepham Spirit of Pre 0:09.99
73 1302 Kalen Akins Motor City Striders 0:10.12
74 540 Jimmie Francois Ann Arbor Track Club 0:10.15
75 533 Colin Mieden Air 0:10.18

Girls 4x200 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 Elite Performance 1:45.28
2 9999 Michigan All-Stars 1:46.09
3 9999 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club-A 1:49.06
4 9999 En Fuego 1:51.50
5 9999 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club-C 1:57.70
6 9999 Michigan Accelerators 1:58.89

Boys 4x200 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 Maximum Output 1:33.87
2 9999 Tempo-A 1:34.16
3 9999 Michigan All-Stars-A 1:34.46
4 9999 J Dubs 1:35.66
5 9999 Michigan All-Stars-B 1:35.99
6 9999 Michigan Accelerators-A 1:36.42
7 9999 Michigan All-Stars-C 1:36.44
8 9999 Dearborn Track Club-A 1:36.74
9 9999 Elite Performance 1:37.56
10 9999 Tempo-B 1:39.73
11 9999 810 1:40.34
12 9999 Michigan All-Stars-D 1:40.45
13 9999 Drive Phase 1:41.94

Girls 1600 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 934 Katie Hoevet Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 5:00.94
2 180 Avery Everson Unattached 5:15.28
3 380 Kelsie Schwartz Unattached 5:15.45
4 20 Rosanna Neuhausler Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 5:24.69
5 112 Abby Rentschler Spirit of Pre 5:26.94
6 559 Amanda George All World Track Club 5:30.77
7 991 Elizabeth Kingshott Unattached 5:34.52
8 23 Maria Romero Spirit of Pre 5:37.00
9 2 Amy Frauhammer Spirit of Pre 5:38.99
10 267 Alexa Spaanstra Ann Arbor Track Club 5:39.73
11 336 Rachel Coleman Northville 5:41.35
12 245 Erin Zimmer Unattached 5:41.48
13 952 Tarah Thompson Breen TC 5:47.02
14 943 Jessica Goethals Unattached 5:47.07
15 939 Audrey Tremaine Unattached 5:49.91
16 154 Kira Burnett Breen TC 5:50.44
17 1260 Natalie Monroe 0 5:51.44
18 703 Karlie Gallagher 6-Mile Track Club 5:55.88
19 1121 Maral Tankhanian Breen TC 5:57.21
20 941 Brooke Prieskorn Unattached 5:58.36
21 130 Lydia Bumann Unattached 5:59.67
22 704 Brooke Kuchka 6-Mile Track Club 6:00.26
23 467 Naomi Wilkin Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 6:00.72
24 67 Casey Shafer Unattached 6:01.62
25 167 Shelby Roesner All-World Track Club 6:01.64
26 945 Elise Walker Unattached 6:02.29
27 970 Molly Jeffers Running Gear 6:03.22
28 295 jenna Chapman Stockbridge 6:05.78
29 960 Hayley Williamson Unattached 6:08.57
30 972 Haley Burns Troy HS 6:08.89
31 25 Allison Skelcy Falcon Track Club 6:13.20
32 663 Bria Graham Unattached 6:13.49
33 944 Erica Munyan Unattached 6:14.66
34 284 Mira Lupu Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 6:18.22
35 971 Hellen Jeffers Running Gear 6:23.80
36 327 Madeline Halpert Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 6:29.54
37 283 Elena Boudreau Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 6:29.72
38 1132 Laura Kanji En Fuego 6:32.02
39 205 Cait Ferber Breen TC 6:34.79
40 87 Anisha Fujii Ann Arbor Track Club 6:35.30
41 981 Kayla Hodges Wagar 6:36.55
42 328 Lauren Weinberg Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 6:37.02
43 483 Mae Martin Unattached 6:42.53
44 562 Catelyn Zuhl Breen TC 6:47.80
45 1257 Julia Smit En Fuego 6:50.74
46 1130 Emily Ji En Fuego 7:18.28
47 555 Amanda Cobb En Fuego 7:34.00
48 235 Mallory Encibly Unattached 7:54.73

Boys 1600 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 91 Evan Chiplock Heritage Track Club 4:29.18
2 251 Nick Soter Dearborn Track Club 4:29.72
3 135 Nick Renberg Spirit of Pre 4:32.40
4 942 Blake Pozolo Unattached 4:33.86
5 125 Will Yau Breen TC 4:34.22
6 959 George O'Connor Unattached 4:38.57
7 169 Derek Gielarowski Wildcats 4:38.90
8 340 Tyler Hamilton Michigan Accelerators 4:42.13
9 114 Eric Jensen WAAR 4:43.19
10 26 Costa Willets Ann Arbor Track Club 4:44.71
11 358 Jake Colley 6-Mile Track Club 4:45.58
12 497 Corey Crouch Michigan Greyhounds 4:47.19
13 541 Eddie Codrington Ann Arbor Track Club 4:47.31
14 41 Tyler Delong Unattached 4:50.17
15 88 Lucas Arrivo Ann Arbor Track Club 4:50.97
16 964 Kyle Losey Unattached 4:53.54
17 1144 David Burkland Unattached 4:55.81
18 958 Matt Thomas Unattached 4:57.38
19 134 Thomas Dolce WAAR 4:57.57
20 38 Denn Brigham Ann Arbor Track Club 4:58.66
21 546 Sean Deu Spirit of Pre 4:59.08
22 1000 Ben Lambert 6-Mile Track Club 5:00.07
23 24 Jason Ferrante Michigan Accelerators 5:01.29
24 127 Ty Dickson Snow Warriors 5:01.63
25 63 Alex Miros Breen TC 5:03.16
26 76 Devin Kimberlin Walled Lake Northern 5:04.84
27 217 Tom Martin Unattached 5:04.85
28 978 Nick Aukerman Ann Arbor Track Club 5:05.90
29 1135 Adam Gaboury WAAR 5:06.65
30 938 Stephen Sheffey 810 5:07.31
31 33 Josiah Preissle WAAR 5:10.54
32 79 Evan Lee Team Noid 5:11.90
33 1129 Matt Mangulahnan Dearborn Striders 5:13.41
34 113 George Gray WAAR 5:13.62
35 1137 Benedict Brocker Walled Lake Northern 5:14.88
36 268 Steven Turzewski Breakfast Club 5:16.79
37 1038 Guy Hopkins WAAR 5:18.25
38 1128 Scott Stokan Unattached 5:19.08
39 85 Matthew LeDue Unattached 5:19.90
40 1127 Thomas Mullally Unattached 5:20.74
41 710 Alex Golinshi Breen TC 5:22.88
42 965 Ryan Mattson Team Mojo 5:25.63
43 43 Jordan Wurmlinger Snow Warriors 5:26.04
44 40 Sean Konopka Air 5:26.27
45 557 Rob Frakes Unattached 5:29.77
46 605 Harry Barrmorris Bozorg Track Club 5:30.13
47 81 Bryan Adamowicz Ann Arbor Track Club 5:32.47
48 495 Quin Ferber Breen TC 5:33.45
49 34 Abe Rycus WAAR 5:33.50
50 136 Daniel Fonte Pioneer 5:34.69
51 44 Rishi Ragsdale WAAR 5:37.60
52 137 Seth Bartell Team Noid 5:37.63
53 951 Kyle McLaughlin WAAR 5:37.72
54 181 Devon Urbina Breen TC 5:39.27
55 700 Kevin Callow 6-Mile Track Club 5:39.50
56 948 Anthony Soto WAAR 5:42.02
57 665 Herbert Greason 810 5:42.50
58 119 Austin Eby Air 5:43.29
59 122 Kristopher Zaphl Unattached 5:46.26
60 187 Syed Martin Breen TC 5:48.97
61 968 Adarsh Ghosh WAAR 5:49.88
62 183 Kyle Leonard Breen TC 5:49.97
63 1142 Stephen Aclipen Wildcats 5:53.56
64 36 Nick Angerman WAAR 6:00.03
65 83 Alan Baird Stockbridge 6:07.78
66 440 Jake Chapman Stockbridge 6:07.91
67 1033 Alante Riley Motor City 6:18.43
68 141 Tery Emeiah Unattached 6:28.83
69 1138 David Goyette Walled Lake Northern 6:36.89
70 533 Colin Mieden Air 6:37.31

Girls 800 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 275 Aubrey Wilberding Motor City Track Club 2:22.32
2 561 Gina McNamamara Unattached 2:24.76
3 59 Lauren Burnett Unattached 2:26.28
4 12 Amy Creutz Spirit of Pre 2:26.44
5 333 Elianna Shwayder Spirit of Pre 2:28.40
6 422 Adriana Tzalel Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 2:29.32
7 746 Jordann McDermitt Unattached 2:29.47
8 559 Amanda George All World Track Club 2:32.36
9 628 Yorri Zarders Motor City Track Club 2:32.50
10 1310 Jasmine Berger Motor City Track Club 2:34.74
11 243 Maya Long En Fuego 2:34.82
12 1264 Casey Stribell Unattached 2:35.84
13 433 Josie Granner En Fuego 2:38.03
14 419 Andrea Reyes Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 2:40.20
15 1031 Allison Lunau 0 2:40.74
16 943 Jessica Goethals Unattached 2:41.98
17 290 Hailey Mayes Motor City Track Club 2:44.54
18 331 Tela Kabisch Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 2:45.77
19 426 Shabarre Rice Michigan Accelerators 2:45.89
20 970 Molly Jeffers Running Gear 2:46.29
21 143 Claire Meingast Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 2:47.25
22 945 Elise Walker Unattached 2:48.26
23 940 Sarah Subject Unattached 2:49.02
24 1062 Tessa Fornari Unattached 2:49.43
25 25 Allison Skelcy Falcon Track Club 2:50.40
26 663 Bria Graham Unattached 2:50.87
27 67 Casey Shafer Unattached 2:52.82
28 1143 Emily Guciva Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 2:56.22
29 1322 Adriana Smith Motor City Track Club 2:56.65
30 525 Mary Boyd Unattached 2:58.52
31 9 Romina Potter Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 2:58.85
32 971 Hellen Jeffers Running Gear 2:58.92
33 1132 Laura Kanji En Fuego 3:00.20
34 239 Danielle Howard En Fuego 3:00.33
35 1001 Jordan Sanford All World Track Club 3:01.93
36 526 Chloe Smither Unattached 3:02.12
37 707 Samantha Rudelich En Fuego 3:06.45
38 483 Mae Martin Unattached 3:07.09
39 1131 Lisa Ryan En Fuego 3:07.61
40 545 Dina Rudelson En Fuego 3:08.07
41 15 Laura Ramirez-Lopez Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 3:08.55
42 347 Jordyn Dresch Unattached 3:09.32
43 1257 Julia Smit En Fuego 3:11.28
44 975 Emily Allison Ann Arbor Track Club 3:12.70
45 1265 Sam Latimer Ann Arbor Track Club 3:18.95
46 1130 Emily Ji En Fuego 3:22.23
47 555 Amanda Cobb En Fuego 3:30.37
48 235 Mallory Encibly Unattached 3:51.35

Boys 800 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 490 Spencer Bishop Wolfpack 2:03.29
2 251 Nick Soter Dearborn Track Club 2:03.29
3 329 Joshua Miles Michigan Accelerators 2:04.28
4 995 Torin Wile Motor City Striders 2:04.38
5 701 Edward Clifton Dearborn Track Club 2:04.96
6 1002 Josh Klebba Unattached 2:07.36
7 26 Costa Willets Ann Arbor Track Club 2:07.93
8 274 Tim Pfund Elite Performance 2:08.04
9 977 Zach Hudson Albion TC 2:09.68
10 126 Elizabeth Stankus Waterford TC 2:10.23
11 1147 Kyle Brann Motor City Striders 2:10.34
12 711 Brandon Phillips Michigan All-Stars 2:10.96
13 358 Jake Colley 6-Mile Track Club 2:11.63
14 1013 Jack Malinowki Breakfast Club 2:11.89
15 152 Chase Hallstrand Tempo 2:12.04
16 88 Lucas Arrivo Ann Arbor Track Club 2:12.41
17 999 Brandon Dalton Wildcats 2:12.68
18 964 Kyle Losey Unattached 2:13.72
19 833 Jordan Cotton Motor City Track Club 2:14.39
20 512 Drake Davis Unattached 2:15.60
21 38 Denn Brigham Ann Arbor Track Club 2:15.98
22 76 Devin Kimberlin Walled Lake Northern 2:17.57
23 1000 Ben Lambert 6-Mile Track Club 2:17.97
24 1129 Matt Mangulahnan Dearborn Striders 2:18.39
25 42 Brad Hunt Snow Warriors 2:18.66
26 938 Stephen Sheffey 810 2:19.63
27 624 Eaton Hacker Unattached 2:20.67
28 710 Alex Golinshi Breen TC 2:20.74
29 1137 Benedict Brocker Walled Lake Northern 2:21.19
30 557 Rob Frakes Unattached 2:21.59
31 978 Nick Aukerman Ann Arbor Track Club 2:22.13
32 980 Jerrell McGee Y-Town Track Club 2:22.82
33 546 Sean Deu Spirit of Pre 2:23.26
34 85 Matthew LeDue Unattached 2:23.98
35 63 Alex Miros Breen TC 2:24.60
36 43 Jordan Wurmlinger Snow Warriors 2:24.78
37 178 Kenyatta Mason Michigan Accelerators 2:25.58
38 217 Tom Martin Unattached 2:26.32
39 1040 Deon Williams 0 2:27.20
40 1141 Kaleb Losey Stockbridge 2:27.20
41 665 Herbert Greason 810 2:28.26
42 131 Brad Mueller Dearborn Striders 2:28.71
43 137 Seth Bartell Team Noid 2:28.90
44 961 Kyle Crane Dearborn Track Club 2:29.24
45 993 Eli Tukel Ann Arbor Track Club 2:29.79
46 79 Evan Lee Team Noid 2:29.86
47 700 Kevin Callow 6-Mile Track Club 2:30.58
48 219 Eric Jutila Unattached 2:30.99
49 136 Daniel Fonte Pioneer 2:32.66
50 1265 Sam Latimer Ann Arbor Track Club 2:33.59
51 965 Ryan Mattson Team Mojo 2:34.96
52 122 Kristopher Zaphl Unattached 2:35.37
53 383 Kyle Martin Ann Arbor Track Club 2:39.54
54 89 Nicholas Arrivo Ann Arbor Track Club 2:40.82
55 1290 Remel Davis 0 2:42.97
56 705 Dylan Harris Ann Arbor Track Club 2:54.09
57 829 Ethan Van Sickle Spirit of Pre 2:56.13
58 533 Colin Mieden Air 3:02.56
59 141 Tery Emeiah Unattached 3:03.06
60 988 Carson Rabbitt Ann Arbor Track Club 3:05.08
61 1041 Steven Thomas Ann Arbor Track Club 3:07.69
62 540 Jimmie Francois Ann Arbor Track Club 3:07.84
63 954 Donnell Shreve Ypsi Track Club 3:11.76
64 273 Tyree Hill Ann Arbor Track Club 3:42.33

Girls 200 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 388 Cindy Ofili En Fuego 0:26.01
2 1029 Gabrielle Edwards Maximum Output 0:26.09
3 615 Anna Jefferson Motor City Track Club 0:26.34
4 378 Adayshe Parker Michigan Accelerators 0:26.64
5 516 Endia Francois Ypsilanti Track Club 0:26.91
6 202 Carlita Taylor Motor City Track Club 0:26.92
7 173 Joh'nyce Powell Motor City Track Club 0:26.92
8 237 Alexis Dubreuil Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:26.95
9 1054 Domonique Smith Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:27.39
10 391 Alani Letang Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:27.42
11 428 Tierra Williams Michigan All Stars 0:27.44
12 282 Sophia Kunselman Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:27.64
13 243 Maya Long En Fuego 0:27.86
14 316 Te'Anne Townsend Michigan Accelerators 0:27.94
15 370 Grace Gardner Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:27.94
16 123 Alicia Buford New Breed Track Club 0:28.08
17 117 Sabrina Kunselman Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:28.19
18 427 Dominique Artist Michigan Accelerators 0:28.28
19 236 Brittany Thomas Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:28.44
20 257 Alexandra Mason New Breed Track Club 0:28.45
21 363 Bria Johnson En Fuego 0:28.45
22 290 Hailey Mayes Motor City Track Club 0:28.61
23 1053 Bria Jones Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:28.68
24 374 Domanique Hatter Elite Performance 0:28.77
25 1055 Lacey Jones Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:28.88
26 138 Josie Ackison All World Track Club 0:28.99
27 142 Jaclyn Hadler Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:29.08
28 1151 Shelby Allen Motor City Striders 0:29.24
29 1046 Kayla Womack Maximum Output 0:29.27
30 1322 Adriana Smith Motor City Track Club 0:29.35
31 218 Infinnatie Rowe Elite Performance 0:29.37
32 1057 Megan Davis Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:29.43
33 1042 Heather Shoats Ann Arbor Track Club 0:29.48
34 434 Davonne Bolder Elite Performance 0:29.57
35 347 Jordyn Dresch Unattached 0:29.62
36 994 Melissa Dong-Dobson Motor City Striders 0:29.63
37 238 Chinonye Uche Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:29.64
38 984 Jasmin Jones Michigan Accelerators 0:29.80
39 1321 Morgan Gilliam Motor City Striders 0:29.91
40 1256 Stevi Smith En Fuego 0:30.09
41 1058 Dajhanee Ruff Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:30.19
42 1146 Eran Alexus Young Maximum Output 0:30.44
43 1060 Dasia Johnson Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:30.45
44 325 Anyse Malcolm Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:30.77
45 1258 Makey Peterson Running Gear 0:30.89
46 1059 Satina Scott Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:31.01
47 286 Nicole Wilson Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:31.07
48 242 Paiton Bradford Michigan All-Stars 0:31.08
49 433 Josie Granner En Fuego 0:31.16
50 1030 Courtney Roland Running Gear 0:31.20
51 702 Haleigh Hunt Unattached 0:31.44
52 80 Chanel Phillips All World Track Club 0:31.83
53 966 Rachel Swanson All World Track Club 0:31.88
54 167 Shelby Roesner All-World Track Club 0:32.19
55 285 Kelly Hong Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:32.28
56 1061 Areon Kirk Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:32.67
57 324 Ariana Jackson Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:32.83
58 1139 Emily Faltin All World Track Club 0:32.88
59 176 Kayla Connell All World Track Club 0:33.38
60 967 firstname Rivera All World Track Club 0:33.71
61 1035 Ashley Zugay Ann Arbor Track Club 0:33.73
62 1001 Jordan Sanford All World Track Club 0:33.85
63 992 Jordan Akins Motor City Striders 0:33.89
64 1043 Chante McNeil Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:34.58
65 427 Dominique Artist Michigan Accelerators 0:35.03
66 39 Katie Schweitzer Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:35.49
67 973 Karianna Woods Motor City Track Club 0:37.46
68 281 Emily Deline Air 0:37.73

Boys 200 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 175 Kyle Redman Maximum Output 0:22.35
2 133 Keshawn Walker You're on Athletics 0:23.11
3 32 Tony Boyd 810 0:23.18
4 1145 Philip Johnson Maximum Output 0:23.24
5 742 William Askew II Maximum Output 0:23.37
6 1259 Justin Flynn 0 0:23.39
7 343 Nolen Mitchell Albion TC 0:23.44
8 761 Jason Ervin Motor City Track Club 0:23.51
9 1039 Justin Fuqua 0 0:23.51
10 1319 Kendall Jacksa 0 0:23.53
11 208 Avery Taylor Maximum Output 0:23.57
12 423 Phillip Hayes Michigan Accelerators 0:23.69
13 31 Jalen Cureton Unattached 0:23.71
14 132 Khailil Boussi You're on Athletics 0:23.85
15 1323 Brandon Tinsley Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:23.87
16 708 Travis Steinback New Breed Track Club 0:23.92
17 288 Damonta Madden Tempo 0:23.93
18 1123 Brandon Tyes Falcon Track Club 0:23.94
19 1134 Nelson Hansen WAAR 0:23.96
20 1292 Marcel Wyckoff Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:23.98
21 149 Alton Yarborough Maximum Output 0:23.99
22 1272 Juwan Green Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:24.09
23 272 Malik Peacock Washtenaw Track Club 0:24.16
24 188 Ray Buford New Breed Track Club 0:24.21
25 1133 William Lee WAAR 0:24.32
26 985 Thomas Crawford Michigan Accelerators 0:24.41
27 1281 Brian Witherspoon Michigan All-Stars 0:24.43
28 983 David Jordan Maximum Output 0:24.52
29 90 Kyle Kirkland Ann Arbor Track Club 0:24.52
30 1276 Herman Mason Unattached 0:24.52
31 697 DeVaun White Michigan Accelerators 0:24.54
32 479 Damian Menoch Unattached 0:24.54
33 241 Brian Matthew Tempo 0:24.61
34 1154 Jacob Snead Motor City Striders 0:24.63
35 211 Parker Wheathex Tempo 0:24.66
36 969 Alex Belanger WAAR 0:24.67
37 830 Quinton Davis Michigan Accelerators 0:24.77
38 1282 Rico Lewis Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:24.80
39 397 Jamil Banks Tempo 0:24.83
40 111 Stefon White Tempo 0:24.92
41 1320 AJ Hobbs 0 0:24.99
42 1324 firstname Washington Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:25.02
43 762 Jahret Hall Motor City Track Club 0:25.12
44 1044 Desmond King Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:25.14
45 1152 Jeremy Shephard Motor City Striders 0:25.19
46 1269 Marc Miles Michigan All-Stars 0:25.22
47 5 Antenee Williams 810 0:25.25
48 1277 Eriq Bennett Unattached 0:25.32
49 379 Matthew Jordan Michigan Accelerators 0:25.33
50 936 James Drummerad 810 0:25.37
51 216 Kiambu Elcock Elite Performance 0:25.39
52 444 Daniel O'Neill New Breed Track Club 0:25.41
53 396 Alex Cookenmaster Tempo 0:25.50
54 445 Drake Gauthier Tempo 0:25.52
55 1309 Sam Keller West Ann Arbor Runners 0:25.58
56 1136 Jordan Garth Unattached 0:25.58
57 1306 Franklin Okol Michigan Accelerators 0:25.62
58 294 Keegan Bicalski Michigan Accelerators 0:25.65
59 709 Niko France Michigan Accelerators 0:25.69
60 1263 Deviere Pipkins Unattached 0:25.76
61 45 Kevin Fitzsimmons WAAR 0:25.78
62 935 Theodore Turner 810 0:25.81
63 937 Darryl Holmes 810 0:25.94
64 1045 Khalil Hill Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:25.98
65 182 Steve Heiskell Toledo Edison 0:26.00
66 1273 Khalid Hill Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:26.09
67 296 Rob Demmer Dearborn Track Club 0:26.20
68 507 Bilal Howard Ypsilanti Track Club 0:26.23
69 201 Nathan Simms Motor City Track Club 0:26.28
70 37 Edward Danu WAAR 0:26.34
71 1028 Cameran Morris Motor City Striders 0:26.41
72 1048 Cody Somerville Rockets 0:26.43
73 271 Khalil Madoula-Bey 0 0:26.44
74 35 Chris Raveenora WAAR 0:26.47
75 1050 Mike Jiminez Rockets 0:26.57
76 1312 Masean Haills Motor City Track Club 0:26.61
77 1311 Shawn Hines Jr. WAAR 0:26.79
78 963 Densu Dixon West Ann Arbor Runners 0:26.88
79 75 JoJo Otchere WAAR 0:26.89
80 765 George Williams Motor City Track Club 0:27.15
81 962 Tyler Hansen West Ann Arbor Runners 0:27.15
82 1037 DeAnthony Handison Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:27.16
83 1049 Jacob Somerville Rockets 0:27.20
84 1040 Deon Williams 0 0:27.21
85 1316 Leon Johnson Str8 Smokin Track Club 0:27.36
86 949 Rudi Gervenici WAAR 0:27.39
87 532 John Chopson Air 0:27.42
88 1140 Lucian Pacuran WAAR 0:27.71
89 116 Alex Wilks WAAR 0:27.84
90 383 Kyle Martin Ann Arbor Track Club 0:29.17
91 299 Jordan Young New Breed Track Club 0:29.25
92 705 Dylan Harris Ann Arbor Track Club 0:29.70
93 1261 Aaron Winston Ann Arbor Track Club 0:31.62
94 1262 Devin Winston Ann Arbor Track Club 0:31.92
95 1041 Steven Thomas Ann Arbor Track Club 0:32.62
96 273 Tyree Hill Ann Arbor Track Club 0:32.88
97 270 Toby Mepham Spirit of Pre 0:34.06
98 540 Jimmie Francois Ann Arbor Track Club 0:35.92
99 1302 Kalen Akins Motor City Striders 0:36.87

Girls Pole Vault
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 342 Micaela Canter Up and Running 11' ."
2 514 Monica Fusee Unattached 10' ."
2 95 Nicole Ferguson UPT Running 10' ."
4 477 Sarah Hillebrand Unattached 10' ."
5 1304 Kamie Powell Up & Running 9' 6."
6 1122 Morgan Taylor Up & Running 9' ."
7 1303 Michelle Klein Up & Running 9' ."
8 463 Sherry Wan Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 8' ."
8 1034 Dana Tessmer Up & Running 8' ."
10 1258 Makey Peterson Running Gear 7' ."
11 50 Elizabeth Morgan Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 7' ."
12 545 Dina Rudelson En Fuego 7' ."
13 465 Samatha Ferguson Unattached NH
14 1036 Claire lastnam Up & Running NH

Boys Pole Vault
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 332 Jamie Salisbury Unattached 14' 9."
2 536 Noah Gary Unattached 13' 6."
3 206 Steven Bastien Spirit of Pre 13' 6."
4 53 Jacob Janke SkyShark 13' 6."
5 314 Alex Babits Unattached 13' ."
6 52 Connor Westphal SkyShark 13' ."
7 1155 Jason Fisk Northern 12' 6."
8 255 Kaj Althens Spirit of Pre 12' ."
9 664 Kyle McNichols Unattached 12' ."
10 956 Ryan Bozich Brighton Track 10' ."
11 1125 Shane Neal Brighton Track 10' ."
12 946 Jack Derloshon Up and Running NH
13 955 Nick Bravata Brighton Track NH

Girls High Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 346 Jailah Mason New Breed Track Club 5' 4."
2 516 Endia Francois Ypsilanti Track Club 5' ."
3 323 Samantha Saikalis Elite Performance 4' 10."
4 177 Chelsea Smith All World Track Club 4' 10."
5 356 Sarah Chmielewski Breen TC 4' 10."
5 138 Josie Ackison All World Track Club 4' 10."
5 334 Natori Ellerson Michigan All-Stars 4' 10."
8 82 Senclair McDonnell Unattached 4' 7."
9 1030 Courtney Roland Running Gear 4' 4."
9 525 Mary Boyd Unattached 4' 4."
9 526 Chloe Smither Unattached 4' 4."
9 1256 Stevi Smith En Fuego 4' 4."
13 286 Nicole Wilson Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 4' 4."
14 545 Dina Rudelson En Fuego NH
15 1027 Jessica Curtis Unattached NH
16 326 Hannah Bates Ann Arbor Youth Track Club NH

Boys High Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 100 Ryan Brown Elite Performance 6' ."
2 206 Steven Bastien Spirit of Pre 6' ."
3 394 Jordan Chamberlain Allen Park 6' ."
4 277 Joey Leptich Spirit of Pre 5' 5."
5 70 Tom Brokaw Waza TC NH

Girls Shot Put
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 124 Ashley O'Neill New Breed Track Club 36' 2 3/4"
2 1032 Sloane Brunner Unattached 35' 2 1/4"
3 957 Darcic Marion Unattached 32' 11 "
4 128 Alex Ferguson Albion TC 32' 6 1/2"
5 604 Josephine Jackson Unattached 31' 9 1/2"
6 1149 Alex Coyle ASW 31' 2 1/2"
7 612 Jadzia Parker Albion TC 31' 2 "
8 989 Megan Unruh Unattached 30' 11 "
9 1150 Emily Clancy ASW 29' 1 1/2"
10 115 Nicole Walls Air 28' 1/2"
11 1026 Kelsey Brazitis Unattached 26' 0 "
12 1267 Madison Engstrom Unattached 25' 7 1/2"
13 16 Aketzaly Ramirez-Lopez Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 23' 8 1/2"
14 47 Latosha Allen Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 18' 10 "
15 438 Danyale Ryles Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 18' 2 1/4"

Boys Shot Put
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 511 Chris Smikalil Elite Performance 52' 5 1/2"
2 1266 Sam Brunner Honey Badgers 51' 5 "
3 21 Chlien Prena Unattached 48' 9 1/2"
4 1119 Kaylin Veal Tempo 47' 0 "
5 1118 Lamar Jenkins Tempo 42' 8 "
6 1313 Buddy Becker Honey Badgers 42' 6 "
7 614 Devyn Bogert WLC 39' 7 1/2"
8 613 Mike Dobrowolski Unattached 38' 3 1/2"
9 86 Lee Wilson ASW 38' 2 1/2"
10 78 Jacob Sheeds WAAR 37' 9 1/2"
11 129 Sawyer Dinoch Unattached 37' 8 1/2"
12 947 Tevon Blake Tempo 37' 0 "
13 1072 Patrick Evers Tri-County Throws 36' 8 "
14 198 Austin McDowell Unattached 36' 2 1/2"
15 979 David Eisenberg C.S.T 35' 5 "
16 22 Riley Masters Unattached 30' 10 "
17 840 Devante Urbina Unattached 29' 5 "
18 950 Brian Farrell WAAR 28' 11 "
19 1120 Gabriel Nolasco-Ruds WAAR 25' 9 "

Girls Long Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 233 Jessica Howell Elite Performance 17' 2 1/4"
2 71 Jacqueline Marchildon Unattached 15' 11 1/4"
3 1148 Danielle Quinn ASW 15' 10 3/4"
3 179 Derriana Kelley D&D Express 15' 10 "
5 463 Sherry Wan Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 15' 4 1/4"
6 1143 Emily Guciva Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 14' 8 1/2"
7 1151 Shelby Allen Motor City Striders 14' 8 1/2"
8 177 Chelsea Smith All World Track Club 14' 5 "
9 286 Nicole Wilson Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 13' 9 "
10 326 Hannah Bates Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 13' 3/4"
11 966 Rachel Swanson All World Track Club 12' 10 "

Boys Long Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 288 Damonta Madden Tempo 20' 0 "
2 1124 TJ Dean Falcon Track Club 20' 0 "
3 1152 Jeremy Shephard Motor City Striders 19' 9 1/2"
4 84 Charles Laster D&D Express 19' 8 1/2"
5 509 Illia Panev Elite Performance 19' 8 1/4"
6 833 Jordan Cotton Motor City Track Club 19' 5 1/2"
7 149 Alton Yarborough Maximum Output 19' 4 1/4"
8 397 Jamil Banks Tempo 18' 9 "
9 310 Nick Podulka 6-Mile Track Club 18' 3 1/4"
10 1314 Dan Fick Milan Track Club 18' 1 1/4"
11 45 Kevin Fitzsimmons WAAR 18' 1/4"
12 1133 William Lee WAAR 17' 11 3/4"
13 445 Drake Gauthier Tempo 17' 9 1/4"
14 830 Quinton Davis Michigan Accelerators 17' 7 3/4"
15 75 JoJo Otchere WAAR 16' 9 3/4"
16 963 Densu Dixon West Ann Arbor Runners 13' 2 1/4"
17 201 Nathan Simms Motor City Track Club 0-Foul

Girls Weight Throw
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 1063 Randi Bennett Unattached 36' 1 "
2 128 Alex Ferguson Albion TC 33' 0 "
3 124 Ashley O'Neill New Breed Track Club 31' 0 "
4 1149 Alex Coyle ASW 30' 3 "
5 1150 Emily Clancy ASW 29' 6 1/2"
6 115 Nicole Walls Air 28' 3 "
7 612 Jadzia Parker Albion TC 25' 8 "
8 16 Aketzaly Ramirez-Lopez Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 22' 9 "
9 438 Danyale Ryles Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 20' 7 1/2"
10 147 Peighton Childress Detroit Cheetah Track Club 19' 8 "

Boys Weight Throw
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 198 Austin McDowell Unattached 46' 4 "
2 86 Lee Wilson ASW 43' 10 "
3 1072 Patrick Evers Tri-County Throws 32' 3 "

Girls Triple Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 1148 Danielle Quinn ASW 34' 4 1/2"
2 463 Sherry Wan Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 31' 5 3/4"
3 179 Derriana Kelley D&D Express 30' 4 "
4 71 Jacqueline Marchildon Unattached 27' 2 1/2"
4 433 Josie Granner En Fuego 25' 2 "
4 239 Danielle Howard En Fuego 24' 5 3/4"

Boys Triple Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 84 Charles Laster D&D Express 37' 10 3/4"