New Baltimore Jingle Bell Run

back to results

Dec. 11, 2011

New Baltimore Jingle Bell Run
New Baltimore, MI
Provided by Race Services


JINGLE BELL RUN 5K
New Baltimore, Michigan
Sunday, December 11, 2011
Results by Race Services Company
www.RaceServices.com

MALE OVERALL
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 1 907 Joey Burelle Sterling Heights 15:36 5:01
12/12/2011 8:13AM

FEMALE OVERALL
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 26 2199 Cassie Bloch St Clair Shores 19:18 6:13
12/12/2011 8:13AM

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-13
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 31 103 Johnny Aisthorpe New Baltimore 19:39 6:20
2 38 407 Collin Higgins Saint Clair 19:53 6:24
3 60 3080 Derek McComas St. Clair 20:44 6:41
4 63 310 Alex Finney Oxford 20:55 6:44
5 91 871 Jake Wismont New Baltimore 21:55 7:04
6 97 319 Brenden Francis Richmond 22:03 7:06
7 105 3952 Tyler Pulk New Baltimore 22:14 7:10
8 123 311 Jordyn Finney Oxford 22:37 7:17
9 131 742 Griffin Schoenherr MacOmb 22:48 7:21
10 134 361 Joshua Greenberg New Baltimore 22:51 7:21
11 141 3956 Freddie Wallace Ray 23:09 7:27
12 160 318 Aidan Francis Richmond 23:39 7:37
13 187 145 Paul Billock III New Baltimore 24:13 7:48
14 197 241 Joey Cuffaro New Baltimore 24:31 7:54
15 202 811 Brandon Tatar New Baltimore 24:39 7:56
16 216 333 Christopher Gauthier Clinton Township 24:53 8:01
17 221 3609 Blair Gariepy MacOmb 25:06 8:05
18 235 958 Luke Morris New Baltimore 25:19 8:09
19 242 914 Erik Haack Columbus 25:28 8:12
20 244 985 Dalton White Algonac 25:31 8:13
21 245 3078 Matthew Deshon Goodells 25:31 8:13
22 246 3944 Jalyn Emmi New Haven 25:32 8:14
23 261 879 Evan Yore Columbus 25:51 8:20
24 326 363 Ryan Greenberg New Baltimore 26:54 8:40
25 341 203 Gavin Christoff Richmond 27:06 8:44
26 374 3150 Zach Browder MacOmb 27:39 8:54
27 390 557 Nathan Marr New Baltimore 27:51 8:58
28 432 2196 Paul Resch Fair Haven 28:33 9:12
29 451 193 Robert Carrier Fair Haven 28:50 9:17
30 476 519 Kyle Latta MacOmb 29:21 9:27
31 480 903 Noah Rubicz New Baltimore 29:27 9:29
32 484 349 Mason Goniwicha Richmond 29:30 9:30
33 558 3134 Jeffrey Andrews New Baltimore 30:36 9:51
34 597 905 Ian Hurley New Baltimore 31:11 10:03
35 610 289 Joe Eckert Algonac 31:26 10:07
36 625 488 Logan Krueger East China 31:38 10:11
37 671 277 Jack Dudek New Baltimore 32:52 10:35
38 686 565 William Martin MacOmb 33:05 10:39
39 704 892 Mitchell Fitzsimons New Haven 33:15 10:43
40 755 3982 Jack Walsh MacOmb 34:27 11:06
41 776 641 Alexander Pamment Memphis 35:03 11:17
42 801 3920 Eli Meyer Columbus 35:47 11:31
43 844 225 Aj Hunter Chesterfield 37:43 12:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-13
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 54 378 MacY Gustavus New Baltimore 20:28 6:36
2 169 3122 Madeline Yaek Richmond 23:46 7:39
3 191 466 Julienne Kiehl New Baltimore 24:19 7:50
4 204 500 Natasha Kusibab New Baltimore 24:43 7:58
5 210 683 Kailee Rakes Memphis 24:46 7:59
6 212 550 Kirstyn Madill Armada 24:49 8:00
7 232 556 Carrie Maro Richmond 25:14 8:08
8 295 883 Amanda Zonca New Baltimore 26:16 8:27
9 305 362 Katie Greenberg New Baltimore 26:29 8:32
10 331 376 Kaley Gustavas New Baltimore 27:00 8:42
11 351 371 Florence Grypinich Rochester 27:15 8:47
12 373 3963 Hallie Browder MacOmb 27:38 8:54
13 377 518 Kelsey Latta MacOmb 27:41 8:55
14 414 108 Lauren Austin New Haven 28:17 9:07
15 435 3983 Mia Jansen St. Clair 28:34 9:12
16 450 3079 Gabrielle Deshon Goodells 28:50 9:17
17 479 629 Jessica Oleksiak New Baltimore 29:25 9:28
18 486 915 Abbigail Evans New Baltimore 29:34 9:31
19 489 762 Laurel Shaw Lexington 29:39 9:33
20 524 815 Katelynn Terman Fraser 30:05 9:41
21 534 248 Kelly Debiase New Baltimore 30:16 9:45
22 550 901 Marissa Dudek New Baltimore 30:30 9:49
23 559 445 Meghan Johnson Sterling Heights 30:40 9:52
24 562 3951 Grace Pulk New Baltimore 30:41 9:53
25 575 117 Kelsey Bandlow New Baltimore 30:54 9:57
26 584 673 Shelby Powell Saint Clair Shores 31:00 9:59
27 632 544 Molly Lombard New Baltimore 31:48 10:15
28 634 194 Alexis Carriere New Baltimore 31:52 10:16
29 637 154 Alexis Boeskool Washington 31:59 10:18
30 669 936 Meghan Gallagher Sterling Heights 32:52 10:35
31 670 939 Christine Brennan New Haven 32:52 10:35
32 695 358 Savanna Green East China 33:11 10:41
33 723 397 Kara Headley New Baltimore 33:47 10:53
34 741 953 Abby Kochan Algonac 34:07 10:59
35 766 158 Samantha Boeskool Washington 34:39 11:09
36 785 3132 McKenna Fain Sterling Heights 35:17 11:22
37 792 370 Alexandra Grypinich Rochester 35:24 11:24
38 798 654 Gaybriell Philips Armada 35:32 11:27
39 800 642 Megan Pamment Memphis 35:39 11:29
40 856 238 Michaela Cristobal Sterling Heights 38:34 12:25
41 859 441 Katie Jensen East China 38:39 12:27
42 865 414 Paige Holstine East China 38:40 12:27
43 872 458 Emily Kazmierczak Casco 39:40 12:46
44 889 3126 Danielle Durocher Warren 40:59 13:12
45 905 3926 Lexie Hawkins MacOmb 42:31 13:42
46 907 882 Olivia Zidzik New Baltimore 42:44 13:46
47 908 855 Kylie Weiss MacOmb 42:56 13:50
48 923 650 Riley Paxon Clinton Township 44:17 14:16
49 928 3927 Kayla Hawkins MacOmb 44:38 14:22
50 945 3073 Jacquelyne Thompson Chesterfield 46:43 15:03
51 950 649 Kacy Paxon Clinton Township 47:26 15:16
52 957 3932 Hannah Nikolai St Clair Shores 50:56 16:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 14-16
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 6 237 Trevor Creash New Baltimore 17:08 5:31
2 8 948 Steven Esders Casco 17:42 5:42
3 14 941 Devon Butler New Baltimore 18:23 5:55
4 17 777 Robert Smith Sarnia 18:45 6:02
5 19 3936 Emet Flasher Casco 18:55 6:06
6 21 860 Alec Wiater New Baltimore 19:08 6:10
7 29 695 Aaron Robert Warren 19:32 6:18
8 34 893 Nicholas Fitzsimmons Lenox Twp. 19:45 6:22
9 42 891 Jacob McWherter New Baltimore 20:03 6:28
10 46 273 Adam Dombrowski Casco 20:11 6:30
11 49 570 Bobby McCoy Mayville 20:17 6:32
12 71 169 Beau Brockett Jr. Richmond 21:18 6:52
13 72 476 Brian Komph New Baltimore 21:20 6:52
14 79 620 Jacob Nutter Algonac 21:29 6:55
15 87 725 Matthew Sabo Saint Clair Shores 21:52 7:03
16 94 704 James Roland Allenton 21:56 7:04
17 101 406 Samuel Hiestand Mount Clemens 22:10 7:08
18 149 740 Zachary Schihl New Baltimore 23:23 7:32
19 151 497 Matthew Kukawski New Baltimore 23:25 7:33
20 155 954 Adam Freeman Fair Haven 23:34 7:35
21 162 691 Brandon Rhein Fair Haven 23:40 7:37
22 173 848 Matthew Watts Fair Haven 23:51 7:41
23 201 812 Patrick Tatar New Baltimore 24:37 7:56
24 238 639 Vince Ottenbacher New Haven 25:22 8:10
25 263 156 Brian Boeskool Washington 25:52 8:20
26 310 496 Jonathan Kukawski New Baltimore 26:36 8:34
27 325 290 John Eckert Algonac 26:54 8:40
28 343 908 Tyler Jones New Baltimore 27:10 8:45
29 471 896 Jacob Debrowski New Baltimore 29:15 9:25
30 571 977 Mason Kinter New Baltimore 30:49 9:55
31 581 3931 Daniel Nikolai St Clair Shores 30:57 9:58
32 821 699 Spencer Rocho Harper Woods 36:33 11:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14-16
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 27 281 Rachel Durbin Memphis 19:19 6:13
2 62 668 Jennifer Ponkowski Grosse Pointe 20:50 6:43
3 65 2198 Lizzy Bloch St Clair Shores 21:05 6:47
4 96 764 Sydney Shaw Lexington 22:00 7:05
5 128 475 Mikaila Koenigbauer Fair Haven 22:42 7:19
6 171 3123 Nicole Conigliaro St Clair 23:47 7:40
7 178 3996 Linnea Hadden Chesterfield 23:59 7:43
8 199 420 Sadie Huggler New Baltimore 24:35 7:55
9 205 832 Annie Vanderveen Warren 24:44 7:58
10 258 191 Cassidy Carraway New Baltimore 25:47 8:18
11 281 567 Libby Mathias Grosse Pointe 26:06 8:24
12 284 336 Rachel Gebauer Yale 26:07 8:25
13 288 571 Grace McCoy Mayville 26:09 8:25
14 289 949 Ann Taylor Emmett 26:10 8:26
15 301 335 Mallory Gebauer Yale 26:27 8:31
16 411 910 Lindsey Fountain Saint Clair 28:14 9:06
17 431 640 Megan Owens New Baltimore 28:32 9:11
18 436 299 Reilly Fain Sterling Heights 28:34 9:12
19 447 545 Miranda Lopiccolo New Baltimore 28:44 9:15
20 488 847 Kiana Waters Camlachie 29:38 9:33
21 517 453 Kristy Kain New Haven 30:00 9:40
22 519 263 Jaimee Desrochers Camlachie 30:00 9:40
23 537 470 Erin Kissane Utica 30:18 9:46
24 583 996 Savannah Rizk MacOmb 30:58 9:59
25 612 262 Racheal Derring Marine City 31:27 10:08
26 614 774 Kailey Smith East China 31:27 10:08
27 646 459 Mary Kazmierczak Casco 32:13 10:22
28 718 594 Megan Moews New Baltimore 33:42 10:51
29 735 541 Cassidy Lomazzo MacOmb 34:01 10:57
30 797 431 Kendall Jablonski New Baltimore 35:29 11:26
31 803 433 Samantha Jablonski New Baltimore 35:52 11:33
32 836 602 Taylor Morris East China 37:20 12:01
33 916 260 Rose Deneau Eastpointe 43:35 14:02
34 956 698 Kate Rocho Harper Woods 50:55 16:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 17-19
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 2 235 Colin Creash New Baltimore 15:39 5:03
2 5 477 Eddie Komph New Baltimore 17:02 5:29
3 10 549 Tom MacKey Clinton Township 17:47 5:44
4 22 356 Michael Graham Richmond 19:10 6:10
5 25 900 Patrick Keblaitisur New Baltimore 19:16 6:12
6 30 3997 Aaron Walkowski Armada 19:34 6:18
7 33 783 Jesse Spalding Armada 19:44 6:21
8 37 940 Alec Butler New Baltimore 19:50 6:23
9 43 738 Matthew Schihl New Baltimore 20:05 6:28
10 67 207 Damien Chun Saint Clair Shores 21:11 6:49
11 70 863 Ricky Wiley Marine City 21:17 6:51
12 104 381 Brett Hadwin Algonac 22:14 7:10
13 138 3979 Michael Stoick Armada 23:00 7:24
14 156 558 Nick Marr New Baltimore 23:36 7:36
15 164 245 Joey Davis Fair Haven 23:43 7:38
16 215 959 Matthew Robinet New Baltimore 24:52 8:01
17 227 612 Kenneth Nash New Baltimore 25:11 8:07
18 303 3965 Shadrick Wilson Chesterfield 26:28 8:31
19 339 862 Kurt Wieber Richmond 27:05 8:44
20 725 160 Tommy Bolday Emmett 33:50 10:54
21 746 3099 Joseph A Krebs Shelby Twp 34:11 11:00
22 881 3960 Skyler Collinge New Baltimore 40:13 12:57
23 893 495 William Kuhr Saint Clair Shores 41:21 13:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17-19
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 93 778 Siobhan Smith Sarnia 21:55 7:04
2 118 419 Elise Huggler New Baltimore 22:32 7:16
3 247 410 Maria Hojnacki Fair Haven 25:35 8:14
4 311 702 Haley Rock East China 26:36 8:34
5 419 3070 Maddy Lefler Chesterfield 28:22 9:08
6 508 829 Laura Tyler Farmington 29:55 9:38
7 510 577 Christina McKenzie Farmington 29:56 9:38
8 551 119 Alyssa Baranski Casco 30:31 9:50
9 572 204 Hannah Christoff Richmond 30:49 9:56
10 697 807 Rebecca Swiacki Armada 33:11 10:41
11 713 614 Ashley Niemi New Baltimore 33:27 10:46
12 772 792 Samantha Sternad Harper Woods 34:46 11:12
13 787 828 Katie Tyler Farmington 35:21 11:23
14 837 434 Alana Jannette Marine City 37:21 12:02
15 925 995 Gabrielle Rizk MacOmb 44:19 14:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 20 937 Daniel Martinelli New Baltimore 18:59 6:07
2 35 690 Karl Resch MacOmb 19:49 6:23
3 73 951 Matthew Schodowski New Baltimore 21:20 6:52
4 83 3935 Jeffrey Valley MacOmb 21:41 6:59
5 90 582 Matthew Mellado Clinton Township 21:55 7:04
6 98 944 Adam Martinelli New Baltimore 22:03 7:06
7 103 561 Corey Marston New Baltimore 22:10 7:09
8 112 3937 John Flasher Casco 22:25 7:13
9 200 886 Brett Busuttil Algonac 24:35 7:55
10 291 859 Philip Whitman Sterling Heights 26:13 8:26
11 318 443 Andrew Jesion Fraser 26:45 8:37
12 332 983 Jerry Martin New Baltimore 27:01 8:42
13 350 355 Elliott Gotz Allen Park 27:14 8:46
14 457 986 Ron Clore Hazel Park 28:58 9:20
15 473 293 Bryan Eick New Baltimore 29:18 9:26
16 527 962 Stephen Whittico Livonia 30:11 9:43
17 544 717 Vince Ruggeri New Baltimore 30:26 9:48
18 595 264 Tyler Diener Millington 31:10 10:02
19 611 875 Ty Wood Smiths Creek 31:26 10:08
20 726 952 John Ryan Hazel Park 33:51 10:54
21 736 3625 David Bulgarella Clinton Township 34:02 10:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 78 857 Natalie Wellman Fair Haven 21:29 6:55
2 148 576 Jessica McKeith Saginaw 23:21 7:31
3 166 3923 Molly Hothem New Baltimore 23:45 7:39
4 184 454 Michelle Karpinski New Baltimore 24:07 7:46
5 278 347 Julie Goerlich Algonac 26:03 8:23
6 279 3975 Sarah Rokuski Algonac 26:03 8:23
7 283 678 Jamie Proffitt Rochester 26:07 8:25
8 297 622 Katherine Okonski MacOmb 26:20 8:29
9 308 189 MacAra Carlin Clinton Township 26:31 8:33
10 364 551 Kaitlin Madinsky MacOmb 27:30 8:51
11 384 3145 Cristina Biegas Chesterfield 27:49 8:58
12 399 213 Crystal Colwell New Haven 28:02 9:02
13 417 825 Tara Trombley Algonac 28:18 9:07
14 428 306 Megan Felcyn MacOmb 28:31 9:11
15 439 795 Autumn Stiles Warren 28:35 9:12
16 505 344 Tanya Gieraltowski Warren 29:53 9:37
17 507 405 Michelle Hicks New Baltimore 29:54 9:38
18 529 961 Amanda Robinet New Baltimore 30:12 9:43
19 546 386 Brooke Harms Sterling Heights 30:28 9:49
20 552 793 Amanda Sternicki MacOmb 30:31 9:50
21 560 982 Ashley Nash Mt Clemens 30:40 9:53
22 596 677 Brittany Pray New Baltimore 31:10 10:02
23 620 529 Jessica Lepage Harrison Township 31:35 10:10
24 629 184 Brittany Burr New Baltimore 31:44 10:13
25 645 301 Ashley Fairless Memphis 32:13 10:22
26 684 426 Katy Idzikowski Fair Haven 33:04 10:39
27 696 806 Nina Swiacki Armada 33:11 10:41
28 715 845 Karen Ward Columbus 33:30 10:47
29 740 146 Samantha Binghams Algonac 34:05 10:58
30 774 842 Stephanie Vogel New Baltimore 34:52 11:14
31 823 3995 Katie Marlinga Warren 36:35 11:47
32 831 367 Jacquelyn Grimm Fair Haven 37:09 11:58
33 843 436 Caitlin Jeanguenat Armada 37:39 12:07
34 848 524 Besty Leidal Utica 38:01 12:14
35 853 415 Stephanie Holt Madison Heights 38:32 12:25
36 861 933 Jane Trombly Harrison Township 38:40 12:27
37 932 267 Victoria Dixon New Baltimore 44:51 14:26
38 933 266 Christina Dixon Chesterfield 44:51 14:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 3 404 Jeffrey Hicks New Baltimore 16:09 5:12
2 4 3100 Jules Winfield Lake Orion 16:23 5:17
3 24 124 Matthew Barkley Auburn Hills 19:16 6:12
4 47 3146 William Kiehler Chesterfield 20:12 6:30
5 57 788 Ryan Sredzinski Clinton Township 20:42 6:40
6 66 587 Sebastian Milan Royal Oak 21:06 6:48
7 88 151 Eric Blash Fair Haven 21:53 7:03
8 136 314 Cory Flasher New Baltimore 22:56 7:23
9 142 600 Scott Moore Clinton Township 23:09 7:27
10 147 3117 Carlos Diaz Clawson 23:19 7:31
11 165 826 David Tumey Royal Oak 23:44 7:39
12 260 787 Jeffrey Sredzinski Clinton Township 25:49 8:19
13 264 276 Robert Dubord New Baltimore 25:53 8:20
14 269 923 William McClellan Ii New Baltimore 25:56 8:21
15 302 411 Dave Holdwick Sterling Heights 26:28 8:31
16 329 836 Curtis Verriest MacOmb 26:58 8:41
17 354 3124 Eric Garnham Sterling Heights 27:21 8:48
18 394 271 Tim Dodge Auburn Hills 27:57 9:00
19 402 449 Jason Jorah New Baltimore 28:07 9:03
20 412 754 Bryant Sebastian Fair Haven 28:15 9:06
21 441 148 Chuck Bishop Ferndale 28:38 9:13
22 464 853 Matthew Weise New Baltimore 29:05 9:22
23 470 3994 Kevin Marlinga Warren 29:12 9:24
24 485 512 Christopher Lamb MacOmb 29:31 9:30
25 549 736 Gregory Schever Memphis 30:29 9:49
26 622 412 Kevin Hollifield Riverview 31:36 10:11
27 690 327 Steven Fultz New Baltimore 33:08 10:40
28 745 671 Alex Porte New Baltimore 34:10 11:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 130 538 Jennifer Lipovac Marine City 22:47 7:20
2 140 252 Katie Delf Sterling Heights 23:06 7:27
3 145 387 Mollie Harms Sterling Heights 23:15 7:29
4 253 632 Shannon O'Reilly New Baltimore 25:42 8:17
5 265 150 Courtney Blash Fair Haven 25:53 8:20
6 309 152 Jessica Blash Roseville 26:32 8:33
7 314 164 Brandie Branch Port Huron 26:38 8:35
8 319 934 Kelsie Rosekranes Ferndale 26:45 8:37
9 372 4000 Cora Armstrong Lexington 27:38 8:54
10 375 382 Dana Hales New Baltimore 27:39 8:54
11 380 514 Jenna Lamb MacOmb 27:43 8:56
12 393 580 Mary Meier Dearborn 27:54 8:59
13 421 3067 Becky Stavale Sterling Heights 28:25 9:09
14 467 121 Allison Barello Sterling Heights 29:06 9:22
15 483 874 Katie Wojcik Fraser 29:28 9:29
16 520 924 Emily Alderman Livonia 30:03 9:41
17 547 656 Marisa Phillips Sterling Heights 30:29 9:49
18 568 728 April Sams Casco 30:47 9:55
19 601 417 Amanda Hostetler Royal Oak 31:17 10:04
20 603 876 Leslie Wroblewski Clinton Township 31:17 10:04
21 613 178 Melissa Buchholtz Sterling Heights 31:27 10:08
22 621 660 Amy Plante New Baltimore 31:36 10:11
23 648 210 Danielle Closs New Baltimore 32:15 10:23
24 666 987 Miranda Cornett Scott Air Force Ba 32:47 10:33
25 689 326 Erica Fultz New Baltimore 33:07 10:40
26 701 2189 Lindsay Thompson St Clair Shores 33:12 10:42
27 711 2192 Lindsay Robelli East China 33:25 10:46
28 727 3141 Alicia Salinas Livonia 33:51 10:54
29 748 753 Ashley Sebastian Fair Haven 34:16 11:02
30 773 756 Adrienne Seeley Allen Park 34:51 11:13
31 806 297 Ruth Engle New Haven 35:59 11:35
32 826 821 Angela Tomaszycki New Baltimore 36:43 11:49
33 830 956 Stephanie Scott New Baltimore 37:07 11:57
34 835 522 Vicky Lefebvre Saint Clair Shores 37:19 12:01
35 838 325 Amy Friedmann Clinton Township 37:23 12:02
36 883 837 Heather Verriest MacOmb 40:30 13:02
37 894 3125 Sancie Caldwell New Baltimore 41:25 13:20
38 915 268 Dawn Dobbelaer Armada 43:29 14:00
39 922 234 Lauren Crawford New Baltimore 44:11 14:14
40 926 198 Heather Cenovski MacOmb 44:29 14:19
41 942 143 Jessica Billington Warren 45:38 14:42
42 948 403 Karly Herrick Harrison Township 47:20 15:14
43 953 598 Monica Momney Clinton Township 47:34 15:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 9 3116 Jimi Minnema Shelby 17:44 5:43
2 39 450 Michele June New Baltimore 19:58 6:26
3 41 239 Jim Crotts Clemmons 19:59 6:26
4 48 3065 Ryan Bissell Auburn Hills 20:14 6:31
5 51 172 Tom Brown Saint Clair 20:22 6:34
6 68 3938 David Holmberg St Johns 21:16 6:51
7 82 464 Ryan Kern MacOmb 21:38 6:58
8 85 2200 William Carver Clinton Township 21:47 7:01
9 127 803 Richard Swain New Baltimore 22:41 7:18
10 135 997 James Christie New Baltimore 22:54 7:23
11 139 782 Jon Solomon Algonac 23:00 7:25
12 186 329 Dan Garrity Utica 24:12 7:48
13 188 635 Michael Orlando New Baltimore 24:15 7:49
14 248 843 Steve Vogt New Baltimore 25:35 8:14
15 389 305 Joseph Fecko New Baltimore 27:51 8:58
16 396 681 Daniel Ptaszek New Baltimore 28:00 9:01
17 406 686 Jason Reis New Baltimore 28:12 9:05
18 429 126 Troy Bartlett New Baltimore 28:32 9:11
19 437 229 Adam Coverdill New Baltimore 28:35 9:12
20 462 3137 Louis Dobry Lake Orion 29:02 9:21
21 472 3131 Donnis Baker New Baltimore 29:18 9:26
22 518 3980 Jeremy Teltow Chesterfield 30:00 9:40
23 548 870 Andrew Winbigler Sterling Heights 30:29 9:49
24 565 554 Bryan Mann Clinton Township 30:42 9:53
25 623 486 Jon Krueger East China 31:37 10:11
26 681 162 Jason Boss MacOmb 32:58 10:37
27 700 113 Jordan Baker Pinckney 33:12 10:42
28 716 998 Ryan Lesperance New Baltimore 33:32 10:48
29 762 748 David Schulz New Baltimore 34:35 11:08
30 802 3948 Ryan Drake Fort Gratiot 35:48 11:32
31 850 491 Jonathan Krull MacOmb 38:08 12:17
32 901 3943 Matt Wolf New Haven 41:56 13:30
33 914 507 Russell Laforte Fair Haven 43:26 13:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 76 723 Sara Rybarczyk New Baltimore 21:26 6:54
2 81 139 Carrie Bergman Berkley 21:37 6:58
3 233 3933 Joanne Vosler Algonac 25:16 8:08
4 256 3976 Molly Heinrich Clay Twp. 25:46 8:18
5 276 3940 Amy Lorkowski Algonac 26:02 8:23
6 290 922 Michelle Brown New Baltimore 26:12 8:26
7 292 389 Nick Hartley New Baltimore 26:13 8:27
8 315 663 Heather Plitz MacOmb 26:38 8:35
9 347 968 Andrea Studley New Baltimore 27:12 8:46
10 349 422 Susan Hunt Sterling Heights 27:13 8:46
11 383 769 Stacy Skaltsounis Warren 27:48 8:57
12 395 197 Erin Cataldo New Baltimore 27:59 9:01
13 410 713 Nicole Roth Saint Clair Shores 28:13 9:05
14 418 912 Lisa Beam Roseville 28:21 9:08
15 433 634 Becky Orlando New Baltimore 28:33 9:12
16 438 230 Krista Coverdill New Baltimore 28:35 9:12
17 458 720 Mindy Rule Croswell 28:59 9:20
18 465 163 Jennifer Boss MacOmb 29:06 9:22
19 468 287 Megan Eagleson Sarnia 29:06 9:22
20 492 555 Serena Mann New Baltimore 29:41 9:34
21 512 781 Emily Solomon Algonac 29:58 9:39
22 515 330 Heidi Garrity Utica 29:59 9:39
23 525 309 Amy Finkbeiner New Baltimore 30:06 9:42
24 531 332 Amanda Gattine Eastpointe 30:12 9:44
25 555 966 Shanna Marcelo Rochester 30:32 9:50
26 579 269 Kim Dobiesz Harrison Township 30:57 9:58
27 582 750 Emily Schwarze New Baltimore 30:57 9:58
28 586 159 Kristine Boettge Algonac 31:01 9:59
29 588 935 Vikki Gallagher Sterling Heights 31:02 10:00
30 594 929 Andrea Burks Harrison Township 31:10 10:02
31 599 200 Brooke Chapman Marine City 31:13 10:03
32 618 880 Alicia Young Fair Haven 31:32 10:09
33 619 3924 Brittany Jordan Washington 31:35 10:10
34 624 791 Shannon Steffen Marysville 31:38 10:11
35 651 3974 Nicole Beindit Clay 32:24 10:26
36 661 540 Theresa Lochbiler New Baltimore 32:38 10:31
37 668 394 Heather Hayek Saint Clair 32:50 10:34
38 677 416 Rebecca Hood New Baltimore 32:56 10:36
39 679 211 Jen Clyne Sterling Heights 32:57 10:37
40 682 3142 Rebecca Slivensky Chesterfield 33:03 10:39
41 685 797 Aimee Sturm Sterling Heights 33:04 10:39
42 688 838 Kelle Vertin New Baltimore 33:05 10:39
43 706 3544 Katherine Ribant Payne Fraser 33:21 10:45
44 712 384 Melissa Hamblin Canton 33:27 10:46
45 720 3941 Antonette Cichy New Baltimore 33:42 10:51
46 721 510 Sarah Lalewicz Algonac 33:44 10:52
47 749 755 Leslie Sebastian Sterling Heights 34:16 11:02
48 756 489 Mindy Krueger East China 34:28 11:06
49 761 747 Catherine Schulz New Baltimore 34:34 11:08
50 771 253 Laura Delore Saint Clair Shores 34:45 11:12
51 814 869 Shannon Wilson East China 36:15 11:40
52 816 692 Lori Richards Marysville 36:19 11:42
53 818 520 Lorene Laurence Sterling Heights 36:26 11:44
54 828 817 Shannon Thomas Sterling Heights 36:56 11:54
55 829 569 Jenn McCabe New Baltimore 37:04 11:56
56 839 217 Rachel Conover Harrison Township 37:29 12:04
57 847 294 Valerie Elswick New Baltimore 37:46 12:10
58 849 182 Kathryn Bunch Clinton Township 38:04 12:15
59 866 346 Jera Glotfelty Trenton 38:51 12:31
60 875 506 Lindsey Laforte Fair Haven 39:59 12:52
61 892 265 Rachel Dippel Sterling Heights 41:06 13:14
62 912 270 Lisa Dobrosielski Utica 43:21 13:58
63 930 709 Kristin Rorick New Baltimore 44:45 14:24
64 936 802 Jaclyn Svec Canton 45:16 14:35
65 943 3973 Jamie Smith Cottrelville 45:47 14:44
66 949 648 Jamy Paxon Clinton Township 47:25 15:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 11 920 Jeffrey Rice Westland 17:48 5:44
2 12 816 Matthew Thomas New Baltimore 17:49 5:44
3 15 3066 Eric Oudbler Sterling Heights 18:39 6:01
4 36 820 Sebastian Tochowicz Fair Haven 19:49 6:23
5 45 3999 Brian McKissen Royal Oak 20:08 6:29
6 80 585 Greg Michels Livonia 21:32 6:56
7 84 930 Jeff Mira Richmond 21:44 7:00
8 95 868 Nathan Wilson East China 21:59 7:05
9 109 3950 Robert Haase Richmond 22:21 7:12
10 111 716 Chris Rudolph Sterling Heights 22:25 7:13
11 132 768 Andrew Skaltsounis Warren 22:49 7:21
12 150 947 Mark Sikowski Chesterfield 23:24 7:32
13 172 282 David Durfee New Baltimore 23:47 7:40
14 181 970 James Moran Avoca 24:02 7:45
15 189 973 Chris Hiltunen Algonac 24:15 7:49
16 230 722 Andrew Rybarczyk New Baltimore 25:13 8:07
17 241 503 Jeff Lacharite New Baltimore 25:25 8:11
18 251 834 Keith Verellen Imlay City 25:41 8:16
19 267 913 Anthony Taylor Roseville 25:54 8:20
20 272 719 Jeremy Rule Croswell 26:00 8:22
21 274 3072 Jason Hartkorn Ira Twp 26:01 8:23
22 286 708 Jeff Rommeck Saint Johns 26:08 8:25
23 307 190 Jason Carlock Roseville 26:31 8:32
24 312 3147 Jay Adams MacOmb 26:37 8:34
25 327 925 Eric Lemanski New Baltimore 26:55 8:40
26 346 889 Adam Janusch New Baltimore 27:12 8:46
27 361 173 Scott Brownson New Baltimore 27:28 8:51
28 388 3120 Mike Sanchez Troy 27:51 8:58
29 442 372 Pierre Grypinich Rochester 28:40 9:14
30 445 132 Robert Beattie Marine City 28:42 9:15
31 463 712 Peter Rospino Clinton Township 29:04 9:22
32 469 104 Jason Alessandro New Baltimore 29:08 9:23
33 487 765 John Shoemaker New Baltimore 29:37 9:32
34 500 661 Claude Plante New Baltimore 29:45 9:35
35 535 123 Steve Barker Berkley 30:18 9:45
36 580 2191 Corey Koerber New Baltimore 30:57 9:58
37 591 195 Michael Carter Fair Haven 31:08 10:01
38 647 822 Timothy Tonak Westland 32:15 10:23
39 694 283 David Durham New Haven 33:10 10:41
40 698 359 Todd Green East China 33:12 10:41
41 744 3942 Todd Cichy New Baltimore 34:09 11:00
42 769 220 Jim Cooney MacOmb 34:43 11:11
43 855 588 Michael Miller Sterling Heights 38:33 12:25
44 885 810 Todd Szyska New Haven 40:54 13:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 113 530 Janet Leski New Baltimore 22:26 7:14
2 174 508 Melissa Laine Clawson 23:53 7:42
3 192 943 Kelly Lange Chesterfield 24:19 7:50
4 207 360 Amy Cole New Baltimore 24:44 7:58
5 236 890 Amy Janusch Chesterfield 25:20 8:10
6 239 345 Nichole Gilewski Fair Haven 25:25 8:11
7 250 364 Virginia Greenberg New Baltimore 25:36 8:15
8 257 552 Rebecca Maffetone Utica 25:46 8:18
9 268 711 Carrie Rospino Clinton Township 25:55 8:21
10 275 285 Larisa Dzikowski Sterling Heights 26:02 8:23
11 280 354 Kendra Gosk Sterling Heights 26:05 8:24
12 335 3966 Courtney East China 27:01 8:42
13 340 509 Bobbi Lake New Baltimore 27:06 8:44
14 359 819 Christina Thurau New Baltimore 27:25 8:50
15 362 112 Sandy Bailey Walled Lake 27:28 8:51
16 366 562 Amy Martelli White Lake 27:31 8:52
17 369 138 Amber Berger New Baltimore 27:36 8:53
18 386 628 Jennifer Oleksiak New Baltimore 27:50 8:58
19 398 919 Michelle Verkerke New Baltimore 28:01 9:01
20 407 465 Holly Kiehl New Baltimore 28:12 9:05
21 413 707 Erin Rommeck Saint Johns 28:16 9:06
22 424 608 Erin Myers New Baltimore 28:30 9:11
23 446 131 Danette Beattie Marine City 28:43 9:15
24 455 250 Amie Degowske Fair Haven 28:54 9:19
25 460 110 Holly Azar New Baltimore 29:01 9:21
26 466 331 Nina Gasperoni MacOmb 29:06 9:22
27 477 141 Belinda Bernard New Baltimore 29:22 9:27
28 481 181 Jennifer Bunch Royal Oak 29:27 9:29
29 493 149 Beth Blanchard Commerce Township 29:42 9:34
30 494 799 Tina Sulisz New Baltimore 29:42 9:34
31 502 946 Beverly Hindmarsh Grosse Pointe 29:51 9:37
32 504 818 Sheri Thomas New Baltimore 29:53 9:37
33 522 102 Kathy Adelini New Baltimore 30:04 9:41
34 536 122 Michelle Barker Berkley 30:18 9:46
35 545 568 Rachel Mayer Roseville 30:26 9:48
36 590 214 Amy Conforti New Baltimore 31:07 10:01
37 593 647 Tami Pawloski MacOmb 31:08 10:02
38 598 432 Rose Jablonski New Baltimore 31:12 10:03
39 606 502 Amanda Lacharite New Baltimore 31:22 10:06
40 607 3972 Carolyn Bridges MacOmb 31:23 10:06
41 608 337 Bianca George Warren 31:24 10:07
42 626 338 Kim Getaw New Baltimore 31:40 10:12
43 627 636 Andrea Osterholm New Haven 31:43 10:13
44 636 813 Renee Tehansky Washington 31:58 10:18
45 652 3083 Michelle Ciofu New Baltimore 32:24 10:26
46 653 796 Dana Strzyinski Mount Clemens 32:27 10:27
47 673 916 Erica Barnhard Harrison Township 32:52 10:35
48 705 3959 Jennifer Hollister Washington Twp 33:18 10:43
49 709 539 Leandra Lobb Utica 33:24 10:45
50 710 352 Laura Gordon New Baltimore 33:24 10:46
51 714 368 Melissa Gronowski Troy 33:27 10:46
52 728 479 Mandie Koppinger New Baltimore 33:51 10:54
53 732 586 Karen Miciuda Warren 33:58 10:56
54 739 3638 Lynn Schwab Clinton Township 34:02 10:58
55 751 542 Christa Lomazzo MacOmb 34:19 11:03
56 765 134 Karen Bellman Utica 34:37 11:09
57 777 272 Judy Dolney Mount Clemens 35:03 11:17
58 783 130 Renee Beaker East China 35:14 11:21
59 784 898 Heather Perlata Saint Clair Shores 35:15 11:21
60 812 700 Angela Rock East China 36:09 11:39
61 827 659 Annette Piontkowski Port Huron 36:44 11:50
62 840 206 Laurie Chrostowski New Baltimore 37:36 12:06
63 845 3566 Jodi Weatherly Clinton Township 37:44 12:09
64 846 473 Jennine Knight Warren 37:45 12:09
65 851 474 Sara Koch Algonac 38:08 12:17
66 857 421 Melissa Hughes New Baltimore 38:39 12:27
67 867 429 Julie Isrow New Haven 39:03 12:35
68 895 3148 Jamie Stalter New Baltimore 41:26 13:21
69 902 409 Stephanie Hilliard MacOmb 41:58 13:31
70 903 854 Andrea Weiss MacOmb 42:00 13:32
71 910 744 Carol Schrage New Baltimore 43:10 13:54
72 921 906 Tina Hurley New Baltimore 44:10 14:13
73 931 224 Amy Cornwell New Baltimore 44:45 14:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 13 895 Joel Kozlowski MacOmb 17:52 5:45
2 16 3988 Timothy Groteluesken 18:41 6:01
3 23 801 Jay Sumner Utica 19:11 6:11
4 32 741 Randy Schneider MacOmb 19:42 6:21
5 40 153 Brent Boers Capac 19:59 6:26
6 61 950 Dean Corrion Grosse Pointe 20:46 6:41
7 86 630 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe 21:51 7:02
8 99 233 Stephen Craw New Baltimore 22:06 7:07
9 107 451 Jeff Kaferle Warren 22:18 7:11
10 108 456 Jim Kazanowski New Baltimore 22:21 7:12
11 116 446 Michael Johnson New Baltimore 22:28 7:14
12 143 638 Keith Ottenbacher New Haven 23:12 7:28
13 157 3069 Jac Thomas Clinton Township 23:38 7:37
14 176 967 Ron Studley New Baltimore 23:57 7:43
15 179 3538 Jeffery Payne Fraser 23:59 7:44
16 183 212 Richard Coleman Algonac 24:06 7:46
17 194 798 Scott Sulisz New Baltimore 24:21 7:51
18 222 3987 Kenneth Hecht Holly 25:08 8:06
19 225 790 Andy Stefani Birmingham 25:11 8:07
20 229 369 Paul Gronowski Troy 25:12 8:07
21 234 168 Beau Brockett Richmond 25:17 8:08
22 240 286 Paul Dzikowski Sterling Heights 25:25 8:11
23 252 583 Scott Meyer Columbus 25:41 8:16
24 255 3077 Tim Deshon Goodells 25:44 8:17
25 262 703 Denny Roland Algonac 25:52 8:20
26 328 320 John Francis Richmond 26:58 8:41
27 348 226 Del Cornwell New Baltimore 27:12 8:46
28 376 3964 Will Browder Clinton Township 27:39 8:54
29 385 835 Kirk Verhamme New Baltimore 27:50 8:58
30 387 559 Rob Marr New Baltimore 27:50 8:58
31 425 304 Travis Faulds Utica 28:30 9:11
32 440 3984 Jon Janssen St. Clair 28:36 9:13
33 452 904 Brian Rieck New Baltimore 28:51 9:18
34 459 3993 Brian White Chesterfield 29:00 9:20
35 491 517 Shannan Lancaster New Baltimore 29:41 9:34
36 516 560 Johnny Marsh Rochester 29:59 9:39
37 530 350 Robb Goniwicha Richmond 30:12 9:44
38 541 365 Bob Grieger New Baltimore 30:23 9:47
39 554 165 David Bridges Madison Heights 30:32 9:50
40 570 990 Robert Didia New Baltimore 30:48 9:55
41 577 343 Mark Gieraltowski New Baltimore 30:55 9:57
42 589 215 Ernie Conforti New Baltimore 31:06 10:01
43 640 157 Dave Boeskool Washington 32:03 10:19
44 675 322 Robert Frederick MacOmb 32:54 10:36
45 678 452 Michael Kaferle Mount Clemens 32:57 10:37
46 708 353 Richard Gordon New Baltimore 33:24 10:45
47 737 3108 Tom Leonard New Baltimore 34:02 10:58
48 747 955 Aerfy Abel New Baltimore 34:13 11:01
49 863 440 Donald Jensen East China 38:40 12:27
50 868 255 Ron Demick New Baltimore 39:11 12:37
51 904 192 Ross Carraway New Baltimore 42:29 13:41
52 909 745 Norman Schrage New Baltimore 43:10 13:54
53 958 697 David Rocho Harper Woods 51:11 16:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 56 763 Lisa Shaw Lexington 20:32 6:37
2 59 3074 Veronica Alatorre Grosse Point Woods 20:44 6:41
3 106 135 Debra Bennethum Rochester 22:17 7:11
4 137 223 Laurie Corey Washington 22:58 7:24
5 167 849 Claudine Wegener Clinton Township 23:45 7:39
6 170 244 Denise Dashner Temperance 23:46 7:39
7 198 438 Christine Jebrael Saint Clair 24:31 7:54
8 208 784 Jennifer Spear Fraser 24:45 7:58
9 219 759 Elizabeth Severini Almont 25:00 8:03
10 220 746 Lori Schultz Rochester 25:03 8:04
11 224 693 Colleen Rieck New Baltimore 25:10 8:06
12 231 377 Tammy Gustavas New Baltimore 25:14 8:08
13 254 106 Maureen Angeli Washington 25:43 8:17
14 282 3969 Karin Cusimano Chesterfield 26:07 8:25
15 317 739 Rose Ann Schihl New Baltimore 26:42 8:36
16 321 2188 Pam Wallace Ray 26:48 8:38
17 333 3929 Rebecca Osterland East China 27:01 8:42
18 334 3081 Beth McComas St. Clair 27:01 8:42
19 338 546 Wendi Lopiccolo New Baltimore 27:05 8:43
20 342 3955 Pamela Militello China 27:08 8:44
21 352 657 Rebekah Pierce New Baltimore 27:15 8:47
22 355 830 Michelle Ulrich Algonac 27:21 8:49
23 378 3945 Sue Mooney Warren 27:42 8:55
24 391 505 Kimberly Laforest Clinton Township 27:52 8:59
25 404 469 Hope Kirsch Casco 28:09 9:04
26 420 3135 Angela Grawburg St Clair Shores 28:23 9:09
27 423 839 Holly Veselenak MacOmb 28:30 9:11
28 426 147 Tracy Bischoff MacOmb 28:31 9:11
29 427 917 Nancy Graybill Chesterfield 28:31 9:11
30 430 303 Nicole Faulds Utica 28:32 9:11
31 443 644 Jennifer Paris New Baltimore 28:40 9:14
32 449 448 Sue Johnson New Baltimore 28:48 9:17
33 461 442 Kristine Jensen East China 29:02 9:21
34 475 888 Amy Zarate Chesterfield 29:20 9:27
35 501 945 Lori Sonstrom Grosse Pointe Farm 29:50 9:37
36 509 328 Elissa Garfield Solon 29:55 9:38
37 514 413 Melissa Holstine East China 29:59 9:39
38 528 984 Terri White Algonac 30:11 9:43
39 556 208 Kristin Clancy Fair Haven 30:32 9:50
40 561 3076 Timi Deshon Goodells 30:41 9:53
41 587 978 Maria Kinter New Baltimore 31:02 10:00
42 600 527 Sharon Lenhausen New Baltimore 31:14 10:04
43 609 3925 Stacie Kaltz Columbus Twp 31:25 10:07
44 615 375 Elizabeth Gunst 31:27 10:08
45 616 202 Lisa Chiang New Baltimore 31:30 10:09
46 617 651 Karla Pecoraro New Baltimore 31:30 10:09
47 631 823 Barb Torina New Baltimore 31:45 10:14
48 633 457 Stephanie Kazanowski New Baltimore 31:50 10:15
49 635 619 Christa Nowaczyk Harrison Township 31:57 10:17
50 642 653 Jennifer Pfeilstucker New Baltimore 32:10 10:21
51 654 279 Susan Dumas Fair Haven 32:29 10:28
52 656 3143 Tracey Brooks Romeo 32:35 10:29
53 663 655 Jessica Phillips Armada 32:42 10:32
54 665 989 Anissa Didia New Baltimore 32:45 10:33
55 693 596 Beth Molner MacOmb 33:10 10:41
56 719 101 Vickey Abel New Baltimore 33:42 10:51
57 722 396 Jennifer Headley New Baltimore 33:47 10:53
58 724 564 Lynn Martin MacOmb 33:50 10:54
59 729 595 Teresa Moews New Baltimore 33:51 10:54
60 734 864 Tricia Wiley Marine City 34:01 10:57
61 754 3981 Beth Walsh MacOmb 34:27 11:06
62 757 499 Belinda Kusibab New Baltimore 34:28 11:06
63 758 127 Dana Bartolone MacOmb 34:28 11:06
64 759 994 Michelle Bourdage MacOmb 34:31 11:07
65 760 334 Dawn Gauthier Clinton Township 34:32 11:07
66 767 155 Ann Boeskool Washington 34:40 11:10
67 778 2195 Laura Huff Saint Clair Shores 35:04 11:17
68 786 180 Kristin Bujak New Baltimore 35:20 11:23
69 788 424 Lara Hutton MacOmb 35:21 11:23
70 793 199 Nathalie Chabot Rochester 35:25 11:24
71 811 340 Yvonne Giannetti Saint Clair Shores 36:09 11:38
72 813 186 Michelle Butcher Saint Clair Shores 36:12 11:40
73 822 254 Christy Demay Utica 36:35 11:47
74 824 715 Janice Rubrich New Baltimore 36:41 11:49
75 854 170 Maria Brophy Sterling Heights 38:33 12:25
76 858 351 Jodi Gonska Franklin 38:39 12:27
77 879 136 Catherine Bercel New Baltimore 40:09 12:56
78 880 137 Danielle Bergen New Baltimore 40:10 12:56
79 886 809 Julie Szyska New Haven 40:55 13:11
80 887 696 Cheryl Rocci Fair Haven 40:56 13:11
81 890 637 Peggy Ostrander Warren 41:03 13:13
82 900 543 Jodi Lombard New Baltimore 41:50 13:28
83 935 118 Patti Bandlow New Baltimore 44:51 14:27
84 941 927 Tricia Barbier Ira 45:34 14:40
85 946 547 Darlene Luce New Baltimore 47:14 15:13
86 959 615 Karen Nikolai Saint Clair Shores 51:11 16:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 7 313 Scott Fiske Saint Clair Shores 17:28 5:38
2 44 972 Curt Vanhulle Sterling Heights 20:05 6:28
3 53 688 Randy Reneski Utica 20:24 6:34
4 69 963 Neal Obermyer Fort Gratiot 21:16 6:51
5 92 971 Rick Szuber Berkley 21:55 7:04
6 100 593 Brian Mitchell Troy 22:08 7:08
7 110 3071 Tom Goulette Armada 22:22 7:12
8 115 3063 Lance Lange Royal Oak 22:28 7:14
9 117 974 Shawn Whippler Roseville 22:32 7:15
10 122 804 Eric Swanson MacOmb 22:35 7:16
11 125 531 Mike Leski New Baltimore 22:41 7:18
12 129 3149 Roy Gomizawa W Bloomfield 22:42 7:19
13 133 737 Edward Schihl New Baltimore 22:50 7:21
14 152 296 Richard Endres New Baltimore 23:27 7:33
15 158 3991 Ronald Hiestand Mount Clemens 23:39 7:37
16 161 3140 Jim Zittel Waterford 23:40 7:37
17 175 687 Robert Rekar New Baltimore 23:55 7:42
18 177 887 Cj Busuttil Algonac 23:58 7:43
19 180 261 Jeffrey Derring Marine City 24:00 7:44
20 196 471 Kirk Kissane Utica 24:29 7:53
21 287 872 Mike Wojciechowski New Baltimore 26:09 8:25
22 293 3130 Bob McGinnis New Baltimore 26:14 8:27
23 300 581 Alfonso Mellado Clawson 26:26 8:31
24 306 667 Dave Poirier Fort Gratiot 26:29 8:32
25 322 140 Michael Bergmann New Baltimore 26:51 8:39
26 324 3114 Jerald Boettcher New Haven 26:54 8:40
27 330 3113 Pat Mac Utica 26:59 8:41
28 336 292 Tom Eckert Algonac 27:03 8:43
29 356 144 Paul Billock New Baltimore 27:24 8:50
30 368 574 Brian McKay New Baltimore 27:35 8:53
31 392 504 Kenneth Laforest Clinton Township 27:54 8:59
32 401 814 Erik Terman Fraser 28:04 9:02
33 408 111 Bill Bade New Baltimore 28:12 9:05
34 422 472 Peter Kloetstra Walkerton 28:26 9:09
35 453 705 Ron Roland Allenton 28:51 9:18
36 454 911 Raymond Hella Troy 28:52 9:18
37 496 679 Doug Provencher MacOmb 29:44 9:35
38 499 761 Fredrick Shaw Lexington 29:45 9:35
39 553 3930 Gregg Fortune Auburn Hills 30:31 9:50
40 567 128 Matthew Bartolone MacOmb 30:46 9:55
41 576 902 Dave Dudek New Baltimore 30:54 9:57
42 592 324 Pat Free Harrison Township 31:08 10:01
43 674 278 Ken Dudek New Baltimore 32:53 10:35
44 703 850 Ronald Wegener Clinton Township 33:15 10:42
45 730 242 Patrick Cupec Clinton Township 33:56 10:56
46 743 926 Michael Barbier Ira 34:09 11:00
47 808 444 Keith Johnson Saint Clair Shores 36:02 11:36
48 832 626 Michael Olcese New Baltimore 37:13 11:59
49 869 316 Delbert Foster Fair Haven 39:28 12:42
50 882 771 Terry Sloat Warren 40:24 13:01
51 906 993 Wayne Bourdage MacOmb 42:41 13:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 77 752 Michelle Sebaly MacOmb 21:28 6:55
2 119 931 Sharon Mulligan Sterling Heights 22:32 7:16
3 211 689 Joan Resch MacOmb 24:48 7:59
4 249 617 Lyanne Norcross Camlachie 25:36 8:15
5 285 575 Nancy McKay New Baltimore 26:08 8:25
6 304 231 Karen Crabtree Casco 26:29 8:32
7 353 592 Bernadette Mitchell Troy 27:18 8:48
8 367 873 Sue Wojciechowski New Baltimore 27:34 8:53
9 397 3139 Victoria Lonczynski Algonac 28:00 9:01
10 403 216 Cathie Conner Richmond 28:08 9:04
11 513 516 Deana Lampron White Lake 29:58 9:39
12 523 295 Michelle Endres New Baltimore 30:05 9:41
13 538 760 Donna Seymour Utica 30:20 9:46
14 539 633 Nichole Orkisz MacOmb 30:22 9:47
15 540 291 Sheryl Eckert Algonac 30:23 9:47
16 563 498 Michele Kukawski New Baltimore 30:42 9:53
17 564 680 Nancy Prudhomme Washington 30:42 9:53
18 566 599 Leslie Montgomery Washington 30:42 9:53
19 569 418 Tammy Hudolin MacOmb 30:47 9:55
20 602 513 Donna Lamb MacOmb 31:17 10:04
21 638 236 Sandy Creash New Baltimore 32:00 10:18
22 643 467 Rhonda Kirchhoff New Baltimore 32:10 10:22
23 657 280 Susan Dupont Harrison Township 32:35 10:30
24 662 964 Tracy Szymczak Harrison Township 32:40 10:31
25 664 317 Rhonda Foster Fair Haven 32:42 10:32
26 691 228 Sue Corrion New Baltimore 33:08 10:40
27 731 607 Cheryl Murray Armada 33:58 10:56
28 733 240 Dana Cuffaro New Baltimore 34:00 10:57
29 742 844 Iole Vondett MacOmb 34:08 10:59
30 753 447 Sandra Johnson Saint Clair Shores 34:26 11:05
31 764 553 Kris Maniscalchi New Baltimore 34:37 11:09
32 775 201 Judy Chauvin New Baltimore 35:01 11:17
33 779 185 Kim Busuttil Saint Clair 35:05 11:18
34 780 537 Pam Liccardello New Baltimore 35:05 11:18
35 789 430 Denise Jabe New Baltimore 35:21 11:23
36 790 694 Robyn Rivard Algonac 35:21 11:23
37 791 341 Abigail Gibson New Baltimore 35:23 11:24
38 794 727 Dianne Samov Fraser 35:25 11:24
39 799 501 Joanne Labelle Saint Clair 35:35 11:27
40 804 666 Carol Poirier Fort Gratiot 35:56 11:34
41 805 861 Jill Wiater New Baltimore 35:56 11:34
42 810 523 Leah Lefler New Baltimore 36:08 11:38
43 815 205 Jill Christoff Richmond 36:16 11:41
44 817 721 Katherine Russell Romeo 36:22 11:43
45 819 323 Nancy Free Harrison Township 36:30 11:45
46 833 627 Pamela Olcese New Baltimore 37:14 11:59
47 834 652 Deborah Pewarchie New Baltimore 37:15 12:00
48 860 366 Patty Grieger New Baltimore 38:39 12:27
49 888 284 Patty Durocher Warren 40:58 13:12
50 911 734 Tamara Sautter Clinton Township 43:21 13:58
51 934 732 Anne Santori Utica 44:51 14:26
52 955 881 Andrea Younkins Marine City 49:33 15:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 18 3138 Mark Kossak Huntington Woods 18:45 6:03
2 28 3970 Michael Eckert Fort Gratiot 19:30 6:17
3 50 3949 Joe Lasher Kimball 20:17 6:32
4 58 342 Thomas Gibson New Baltimore 20:43 6:41
5 64 339 Chris Giannetti Saint Clair Shores 20:59 6:46
6 89 2197 Jeff Frederick Clinton Township 21:55 7:03
7 114 478 Matthew Koneczny New Baltimore 22:28 7:14
8 120 3971 Kilian Marrow Mt Clemens 22:33 7:16
9 121 992 Brian Black New Baltimore 22:35 7:16
10 126 840 Paul Vintevoghel New Baltimore 22:41 7:18
11 153 960 Gary Scott New Baltimore 23:29 7:34
12 154 3118 Reed Swanson Ypsilanti 23:31 7:34
13 168 729 Daniel Sams Casco 23:45 7:39
14 209 3064 Paul Higgins Saint Clair 24:45 7:58
15 214 831 Domingo Valadez Temperance 24:51 8:00
16 218 275 Wade Dougherty New Baltimore 24:55 8:02
17 228 932 William Grunow Warren 25:11 8:07
18 259 175 Pete Buccos Marysville 25:49 8:19
19 270 918 John Butler New Baltimore 25:56 8:21
20 273 2190 Greg Everal Taylor 26:00 8:23
21 277 183 Joe Burns Sterling Heights 26:02 8:23
22 296 988 David Walter New Baltimore 26:18 8:28
23 298 623 Steve Okonski MacOmb 26:22 8:30
24 299 3967 Rick Duckworth Richmond 26:24 8:30
25 344 563 Joseph Martin Richmond 27:11 8:45
26 357 730 Alan Sanborn Richmond 27:25 8:50
27 363 645 Terry Patchel Casco 27:29 8:51
28 365 878 Jeffrey Wynes Mount Clemens 27:31 8:52
29 371 3075 Shawn Luteran Waterford 27:36 8:54
30 379 606 Steve Munger New Baltimore 27:43 8:55
31 382 894 Kevin Pray New Baltimore 27:48 8:57
32 409 388 Richard Harms Sterling Heights 28:13 9:05
33 532 393 Richard Hawthorne Casco 30:14 9:44
34 630 808 Larry Szlachta New Baltimore 31:45 10:13
35 641 3989 Al Vanderlinden Clinton Township 32:05 10:20
36 649 965 Joseph Szymack Harrison Township 32:21 10:25
37 680 528 Gary Lepage Harrison Township 32:57 10:37
38 717 609 Mark Nagle Livonia 33:37 10:50
39 782 827 Brian Tyler Farmington 35:11 11:20
40 795 435 Larry Jansen Washington 35:25 11:24
41 864 428 Timothy Idzikowski Fair Haven 38:40 12:27
42 924 533 Keith Lesperance Clinton Township 44:18 14:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 55 772 Angie Smith Sarnia 20:29 6:36
2 185 942 Rachel Collier Casco 24:07 7:46
3 190 731 Lori Sanborn Richmond 24:16 7:49
4 193 757 Joyce Segedl Canton 24:21 7:51
5 203 957 Sandra Voog New Baltimore 24:41 7:57
6 206 209 Kathleen Clark Fraser 24:44 7:58
7 294 682 Mary Quandt Port Huron 26:15 8:27
8 316 780 Terri Smith Port Huron 26:38 8:35
9 358 3922 Nancee Armstrong Lexington 27:25 8:50
10 444 161 Sue Bombard Croswell 28:41 9:14
11 448 584 Sherri Meyer New Baltimore 28:45 9:15
12 456 975 Nancy MacDonald Casco 28:58 9:20
13 497 3082 Gale Oldford Corswell 29:45 9:35
14 506 979 Cheryl Munday Fair Haven 29:54 9:38
15 533 603 Beth Moss Richmond 30:15 9:44
16 542 897 Linda Walter New Baltimore 30:23 9:47
17 573 710 Laurie Rosenow Avoca 30:52 9:57
18 574 142 Dalene Bielat New Baltimore 30:53 9:57
19 578 2194 Karen Cook MacOmb 30:56 9:58
20 639 308 Sharon Fielder Adrian 32:03 10:19
21 644 302 Susan Fairless Memphis 32:12 10:22
22 655 3144 Julie Bise Davisburg 32:34 10:29
23 659 743 Shelley Schoenherr Fair Haven 32:36 10:30
24 660 718 Tina Ruhlman New Baltimore 32:37 10:30
25 667 766 Kim Silvestro Clinton Township 32:47 10:34
26 672 991 Lynn Black New Baltimore 32:52 10:35
27 676 511 Rena Laliberte Richmond 32:56 10:36
28 683 427 Lori Idzikowski Fair Haven 33:03 10:39
29 692 177 Sandra Buchanan Warren 33:08 10:40
30 702 665 Elaine Plotzke New Baltimore 33:14 10:42
31 763 3068 Faye Cooper Warren 34:36 11:09
32 768 674 Susan Powell Saint Clair Shores 34:43 11:11
33 781 274 Lynn Donato MacOmb 35:06 11:18
34 809 858 Theresa Whitenight Fair Haven 36:03 11:37
35 841 3978 Jeanne Robinson Lynn 37:37 12:07
36 852 525 Mary Jane Leidal Utica 38:23 12:22
37 874 383 Della Hall New Baltimore 39:50 12:50
38 877 833 Anita Ventimiglia Harrison Township 40:08 12:55
39 878 2193 Laura Major Clinton Township 40:08 12:55
40 899 532 Johnna Lesperance Clinton Township 41:46 13:27
41 917 3934 Deborah Colombo Clinton Township 43:35 14:02
42 927 573 Lynette McDonald MacOmb 44:30 14:20
43 929 664 Marie Plonkey Romeo 44:41 14:23
44 940 312 Rene Fischer Fair Haven 45:32 14:40
45 944 3921 Vicky Vanderlinden Clinton Township 46:31 14:59
46 947 899 Cathy Heskett New Baltimore 47:19 15:14
47 952 597 Annette Momney Clinton Township 47:34 15:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 75 399 Tim Heintz East China 21:25 6:54
2 102 776 Richard Smith Sarnia 22:10 7:08
3 146 856 John Welch New Baltimore 23:18 7:30
4 163 463 Rick Kern New Baltimore 23:42 7:38
5 213 3115 Bradford Emons Plymouth 24:49 8:00
6 226 490 Gregory Krug New Baltimore 25:11 8:07
7 266 670 Phil Poorl Clinton Township 25:54 8:20
8 271 662 Joseph Plawecki New Baltimore 25:59 8:22
9 405 980 James Weiss Fair Haven 28:09 9:04
10 415 589 Raymond Miller Mason 28:17 9:07
11 495 385 Emmett Hannon Grosse Pointe 29:43 9:34
12 503 3947 Markus Miller Lake Orion 29:53 9:37
13 604 395 Jon Hayes Richmond 31:20 10:06
14 605 805 William Swanteck Troy 31:22 10:06
15 658 611 Allen Narverud Fair Haven 32:36 10:30
16 687 219 Len Constantine New Baltimore 33:05 10:39
17 752 526 Paul Leidal Utica 34:26 11:05
18 770 481 John Kovl Troy 34:43 11:11
19 820 3121 John Broder MacOmb 36:32 11:46
20 876 590 Tim Miller MacOmb 40:06 12:55
21 913 921 Michael Miller Chesterfield 43:23 13:58
22 918 259 Donald Deneau Eastpointe 43:36 14:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 217 572 Joan McDonald New Baltimore 24:55 8:02
2 400 631 Diane O'Reilly New Baltimore 28:04 9:02
3 482 591 Tricia Miller MacOmb 29:28 9:29
4 490 3939 Maryann Lorkowski Algonac 29:40 9:33
5 498 109 Laurie Austin Harrison Township 29:45 9:35
6 511 3946 Gail Miller Lake Orion 29:58 9:39
7 526 578 Robin McKinnon Casco 30:09 9:43
8 699 437 Cindy Jeanguenat Armada 33:12 10:41
9 807 402 Suzanne Hentschel Harrison Township 36:01 11:36
10 862 227 Mary Woloszyn MacOmb 38:40 12:27
11 891 373 Joann Guarino Madison Heights 41:06 13:14
12 896 494 Denise Kuhr Saint Clair Shores 41:34 13:23
13 919 3119 Janet Mell Clinton Township 43:47 14:06
14 939 604 Christine Mullane Clinton Township 45:29 14:39
15 951 439 Cindy Jenkinson Sterling Heights 47:29 15:17
16 954 566 Virginia Mason New Baltimore 47:52 15:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 52 758 Bruce Seguin Harrison Township 20:23 6:34
2 74 621 David Oberholtzer Royal Oak 21:22 6:53
3 124 480 Bob Kosen Utica 22:38 7:17
4 159 3977 Craig Mirkin Fort Gratiot 23:39 7:37
5 182 493 George Kuhn Elkton 24:03 7:45
6 313 701 Ervin Rock New Baltimore 26:38 8:35
7 323 398 David Heck MacOmb 26:51 8:39
8 337 3954 Larry Vanlerbergh Richmond 27:04 8:43
9 370 307 Randy Fielder Adrian 27:36 8:53
10 381 724 Davis Sabo Saint Clair Shores 27:47 8:57
11 478 981 Hal Briand New Baltimore 29:24 9:28
12 738 114 Steven Baker Port Huron 34:02 10:58
13 898 390 Lloyd Hartwell Algonac 41:34 13:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 195 3953 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 24:27 7:52
2 320 786 Alex Sprowitz Utica 26:46 8:37
3 521 800 Bonnie Sumner Sterling Heights 30:04 9:41
4 543 249 Carol Debski Saint Clair 30:25 9:48
5 557 3136 Jean McDonald Shelby 30:35 9:51
6 585 669 Kathy Poore Clinton Township 31:01 9:59
7 650 3133 Tina Erlendson Rochester 32:22 10:25
8 750 735 Lucille Schaffer Fair Haven 34:17 11:03
9 796 676 Martha Powers New Baltimore 35:26 11:25
10 842 251 Margaret Dekoyer-Watson Port Huron 37:37 12:07
11 870 392 Joanne Hawkins Charlevoix 39:37 12:46
12 897 391 Rose Hartwell Algonac 41:34 13:23
13 920 167 Kathie Bristo Sarnia 44:01 14:11
14 937 866 Pam Willer Sterling Heights 45:28 14:38
15 938 767 Maureen Sinnamon Clinton Township 45:28 14:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 144 658 Monte Piliawsky Southfield 23:13 7:29
2 223 133 Brad Behrman Plymouth 25:10 8:06
3 243 492 Jim Kruse Port Huron 25:30 8:13
4 434 179 Allen Budd New Baltimore 28:34 9:12
5 474 605 Jim Mulso MacOmb 29:19 9:26
6 628 3112 David Scarlin Redford 31:43 10:13
7 871 425 Frank Huyge New Baltimore 39:39 12:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 345 851 John Wehrly Madison Heights 27:12 8:46
2 360 3968 Art Smith Port Huron 27:26 8:50
3 884 129 Paul Bartolone Clinton Township 40:32 13:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 825 976 Darrell McKee Harrison Township 36:42 11:49
2 873 794 Marvin Stevenson Rochester 39:42 12:47