Run Like the Dickens

back to results

Dec. 10, 2011

Run Like the Dickens
Holly, MI
Provided by Race Services


MALE OVERALL
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 348 1 Eli Nasr 17 Oakland 16:29 5:19
12/10/2011 11:08AM

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 285 8 Suzane Larsen 34 Fenton 18:19 5:54
12/10/2011 11:08AM

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 204 3 Guy Holmes 45 Armada 17:28 5:38

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1191 69 Yoshiko Tischler 45 Novi 22:17 7:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-10
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 611 106 Garrett Vangilder 10 Davisburg 23:40 7:37
2 564 122 Chris Kight 10 Canton 24:17 7:49
3 552 165 Nicholas Cobb 8 Clarkston 25:23 8:11
4 491 199 Josh Teffer 9 Brighton 26:22 8:29
5 589 210 Parker Tuczak 10 Howell 26:31 8:32
6 650 244 Trevor Hegarty 8 Clarkston 27:05 8:43
7 566 289 Matthew Kight 9 Canton 28:05 9:03
8 3 301 Luke Aman 10 Highland 28:21 9:08
9 539 353 Isaac Zeitler 10 Howell 29:42 9:34
10 571 358 Alec Moser 10 Fenton 30:04 9:41
11 311 360 Nick Matuszak 10 Brighton 30:11 9:43
12 115 376 Will Dickens 6 Clarkston 30:45 9:54
13 386 388 Samuel Posey 10 Goodrich 31:12 10:03
14 1168 396 Connor Hegarty 9 Clarkston 31:18 10:05
15 409 435 Garrett Reese 10 Brighton 32:14 10:23
16 248 484 Noah Kelly 10 Oxford 34:07 10:59
17 404 548 Andrew Rees 10 West Bloomfield 36:29 11:45
18 246 615 Liam Kelly 8 Oxford 41:51 13:28
19 1156 624 Michael Trombetta 10 Commerce Twp 43:00 13:51
20 478 634 Tj Stachowski 10 Howell 44:23 14:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-10
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 243 97 Alexa Keiser 10 Holly 23:18 7:30
2 215 204 Chloe Jablonski 10 Warren 26:23 8:30
3 615 207 Kaya Davis 10 Holly 26:29 8:32
4 279 341 Kendall Lance 9 Davisburg 29:28 9:30
5 112 348 Callie Dickens 8 Clarkston 29:36 9:32
6 65 399 Sarah Chittle 9 Ann Arbor 31:25 10:07
7 483 433 Makayla Straub 8 Plymouth 32:13 10:22
8 373 440 Samantha Peters 10 Holly 32:25 10:26
9 573 490 Paige Moser 10 Fenton 34:18 11:03
10 66 527 Sophia Chittle 7 Ann Arbor 35:38 11:28
11 387 586 Simone Posey 8 Goodrich 38:18 12:20
12 432 590 Emily Sanders 10 Davisburg 38:32 12:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 11-12
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 131 91 Luke English 12 Fenton 23:02 7:25
2 111 94 Brady Dickens 11 Clarkston 23:05 7:26
3 155 103 Mason Gergar 11 Davisburg 23:37 7:36
4 565 111 David Kight 11 Canton 23:48 7:40
5 1124 117 Spencer Atkinson 12 Grand Blanc 24:03 7:45
6 1173 132 Brandon Mayday 11 Brighton 24:31 7:54
7 144 156 Jordan Forney 12 Canton 25:14 8:08
8 280 169 Tyson Lance 11 Davisburg 25:30 8:13
9 312 171 Vince Matuszak 11 Brighton 25:36 8:15
10 217 184 Franklin Jeffery 11 Highland 26:01 8:23
11 451 227 Reed Simlar 12 Clinton Township 26:49 8:38
12 648 230 Nathan Ladd 11 Clarkston 26:51 8:39
13 506 241 Griffin Warden 12 Davisburg 27:04 8:43
14 186 243 Justin Hartig 12 Davisburg 27:05 8:43
15 625 245 Carsen Cuthbert 11 Davisburg 27:05 8:43
16 563 262 Cameron Kight 11 Canton 27:26 8:50
17 542 319 Skyler Zieske 12 Linden 28:49 9:17
18 304 377 Nicholas Martin 11 Milford 30:48 9:55
19 47 609 Marc Brooks 12 Lapeer 41:01 13:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11-12
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 199 155 Makenna Hill 12 Marysville 25:13 8:07
2 42 205 Rebecca Bradsher 11 Highland 26:26 8:31
3 364 232 Rachel O'Rourke 12 Highland 26:55 8:40
4 646 302 Chloe Konepiski 11 Davisburg 28:21 9:08
5 130 420 Corinne English 11 Fenton 31:57 10:17
6 80 437 Jacquelyn Compton 11 Holly 32:17 10:24
7 377 457 Olivia Peterson 11 Brighton 33:03 10:39
8 509 493 Lauren Warner 11 Holly 34:20 11:03
9 21 499 Brittni Baxter 11 Livonia 34:37 11:09
10 1113 510 Maris Humphreys 11 Davisburg 35:03 11:17
11 434 565 Sarah Sanders 12 Davisburg 37:10 11:58
12 18 583 Brooke Basydlo 11 Highland 38:08 12:17
13 544 642 Arielle Anderson 11 Highland 45:32 14:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 309 15 Ryan Mattson 15 Commerce Township 18:53 6:05
2 147 25 Nathaniel Frasier 14 Holly 19:39 6:20
3 603 31 Vincent Cantu 15 Holly 20:13 6:31
4 41 35 Kevin Bradsher 14 Highland 20:38 6:39
5 468 36 Chris Snider 15 Brighton 20:39 6:39
6 408 38 Trevor Rees 15 West Bloomfield 20:45 6:41
7 351 43 Austin Nicholson 14 Fenton 20:57 6:45
8 479 48 Blake Staffne 14 Holly 21:17 6:52
9 289 57 Dilon Lemond 13 Waterford 21:43 7:00
10 480 58 Keenan Steele 14 Fenton 21:44 7:00
11 503 76 Joey Verhelle 14 Clarkston 22:21 7:12
12 412 78 Mark Reimann 14 Troy 22:28 7:14
13 540 86 Zachary Zerwick 15 Holly 22:52 7:22
14 161 101 Logan Gooch 14 Flushing 23:30 7:34
15 645 127 Michael Fiebig 13 Lincoln Park 24:19 7:50
16 367 192 Collin Osmun 13 Naperville 26:10 8:26
17 316 208 Allen McCarthy 13 Holly 26:30 8:32
18 129 235 Seth Edwards 13 Linden 26:58 8:41
19 1133 333 Brandon Jablonski 14 Holly 29:16 9:26
20 240 340 Eddy Kaleel 13 Ortonville 29:28 9:29
21 5 404 Paul Anguish 13 Whitmore Lake 31:27 10:08
22 384 592 Garret Posey 13 Goodrich 38:34 12:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1116 29 Amanda George 15 Davison 20:03 6:28
2 178 46 Nicole Hanson 13 Clarkston 21:09 6:49
3 189 53 Madelyn Harville 13 Goodrich 21:26 6:54
4 378 55 Kaitlyn Petit 13 Goodrich 21:34 6:57
5 54 60 Danielle Carr 14 Lake Orion 21:53 7:03
6 59 66 Kaitlyn Cavallo 13 Davisburg 22:13 7:09
7 466 75 Sabrina Smith 14 Oxford 22:20 7:12
8 647 110 Emily Faltin 15 Davison 23:46 7:39
9 1136 120 Alyssa Bracy 15 Quincy 24:12 7:48
10 122 126 Megan Dophal 14 Howell 24:18 7:50
11 632 128 Marisa Jayne 14 Brighton 24:20 7:50
12 558 162 Helen Jeffers 14 Clarkston 25:21 8:10
13 469 200 Julia Snider 15 Holly 26:22 8:30
14 639 203 Courtney Kettle 13 Davisburg 26:23 8:30
15 1182 267 Grace Mansour 14 Waterford 27:35 8:53
16 48 269 Abigail Brown 15 Davisburg 27:36 8:53
17 419 290 Kayka Roche 14 Holly 28:09 9:04
18 13 475 Morgan Austin 13 Swartz Creek 33:46 10:52
19 431 562 Amanda Sanders 13 Davisburg 37:04 11:56
20 76 598 Amanda Close 14 Waterford 39:16 12:39
21 46 611 Madison Brooks 15 Lapeer 41:09 13:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 460 4 Alec Smith 17 Oxford 17:33 5:39
2 487 6 Ryan Sullivan 16 Davisburg 17:37 5:41
3 1172 7 Blake Harrity 16 Brighton 18:09 5:51
4 443 10 Luke Schwerin 18 Holly 18:31 5:58
5 464 13 Dylan Smith 19 Oxford 18:48 6:03
6 380 18 Roger Phillips 17 Linden 19:05 6:09
7 344 23 Nick Myers 16 Holly 19:37 6:19
8 1141 26 Jacob Collins 16 Oakley 19:49 6:23
9 120 34 Steven Domagalski 16 Clarkston 20:35 6:38
10 239 77 Nathan Kaisler 19 Tipton 22:22 7:12
11 4 79 Evan Anguish 16 Whitmore Lake 22:31 7:15
12 1149 87 Cody Paupert 19 Dryden 22:55 7:23
13 90 149 Nathan Cowan 18 Clarkston 25:04 8:04
14 405 323 Jacob Rees 17 West Bloomfield 28:54 9:19
15 156 372 Stacey Gibson 16 Holly 30:35 9:51
16 196 422 Nick Herman 18 Saint Clair Shores 31:59 10:18
17 607 512 Denton Humphreys 16 Davisburg 35:09 11:19
18 148 587 Christian Freeman 17 Flint 38:25 12:22
19 352 589 Brad Nickels 17 Flint 38:26 12:22
20 1153 625 Darcy Chant 18 Walled Lake 43:02 13:51
21 476 633 Alex Stachowski 19 Howell 44:22 14:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 265 14 Brooke Kovacic 16 Oxford 18:52 6:05
2 221 24 Brittany Johnson 17 Oxford 19:38 6:20
3 223 30 Chelsea Johnson 17 Oxford 20:11 6:30
4 108 33 Rachel Derocher 18 White Lake 20:19 6:33
5 579 41 Monica Rasmussen 16 Rochester 20:50 6:43
6 519 73 Shannon Westfall 16 Holly 22:19 7:11
7 575 105 Chelsea Pearsall 19 Highland 23:39 7:37
8 126 107 Erin Edwards 18 Linden 23:41 7:38
9 37 109 Melissa Bott 17 Holly 23:46 7:39
10 60 158 Amanda Chamberlain 16 Clarkston 25:17 8:09
11 559 160 Molly Jeffers 16 Clarkston 25:18 8:09
12 237 175 Leah Kaisler 17 Tipton 25:46 8:18
13 424 191 Charlotte Ruffini 16 Holly 26:10 8:26
14 619 212 Audrie Bedenis 19 Davisburg 26:34 8:33
15 475 219 Katie Sperry 16 Clarkston 26:42 8:36
16 403 221 Alexandra Reed 19 Clarkston 26:44 8:37
17 24 265 Jennifer Beckner 17 White Lake 27:34 8:53
18 228 266 Avery Johnston 16 Holly 27:35 8:53
19 119 268 Rachel Domagalski 17 Clarkston 27:35 8:53
20 402 305 McKenzie Rea 19 North Branch 28:23 9:09
21 1186 381 Emily Medvedeff 16 Midland 30:52 9:56
22 439 416 Erin Schoenherr 19 Holly 31:52 10:16
23 9 578 Carly Astrein 17 Walled Lake 37:59 12:14
24 86 643 Alexa Coulter 19 Flint 45:41 14:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 235 62 Daniel Kaisler 20 Tipton 21:57 7:04
2 93 90 Brett Crooks 21 Rochester 23:01 7:25
3 124 124 Ian Duggan 23 Ortonville 24:18 7:50
4 91 180 Nicholas Cowan 20 Clarkston 25:51 8:20
5 485 286 Luke Streeter 20 Davison 28:03 9:02
6 106 316 Alex Debusschere 22 Rochester 28:46 9:16
7 118 410 Ryan Dodge 20 Waterford 31:48 10:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 238 167 Maria Kaisler 22 Tipton 25:26 8:12
2 303 263 Gabrielle Marino 23 Grand Blanc 27:27 8:51
3 584 281 Carly Snyder 22 Lake Orion 27:54 8:59
4 523 287 De'nae Wiliams 21 Otisville 28:04 9:02
5 1170 370 Alyssa Walters 23 Monroe 30:33 9:50
6 193 445 Kayla Heilner 23 Brighton 32:37 10:30
7 1121 454 Annette Harper 23 Fenton 32:58 10:37
8 624 460 Brandi Armstead 21 Holly 33:04 10:39
9 623 468 Stephani Reed 21 Holly 33:20 10:44
10 415 516 Heather Ricksgers 20 Holly 35:15 11:21
11 335 537 Christina Molinski 24 Ortonville 35:54 11:34
12 276 567 Monica Lambert 24 Ortonville 37:14 12:00
13 266 591 Jessica Krali 20 Sterling Heights 38:33 12:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 498 12 Jon Twork 27 Brighton 18:44 6:02
2 524 28 Alex Williams 27 Caro 19:58 6:26
3 79 61 Tony Colavecchi 28 Elsie 21:56 7:04
4 163 85 Josh Grawey 29 Clarkston 22:46 7:20
5 517 147 Rick West 27 Waterford 24:59 8:03
6 586 223 James Titus 26 Grand Blanc 26:47 8:38
7 585 272 Ssg Daniel Stack 27 Army 27:42 8:55
8 26 530 Brian Behrend 28 Holly 35:40 11:29
9 25 533 Brad Behrend 25 Holly 35:45 11:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1180 68 Bonnie Durbin 25 Flint 22:15 7:10
2 430 82 Katie Salyers 27 Highland 22:42 7:19
3 525 95 Cassie Williams 26 Caro 23:07 7:27
4 10 115 Cary Aurand 28 Bloomfield Hills 24:00 7:44
5 465 138 Emily Smith 29 Warren 24:40 7:57
6 230 224 Jennifer Jones 27 Waterford 26:47 8:38
7 300 250 Lindsey Mahlmeister 27 Brighton 27:09 8:45
8 452 288 Rachael Simms 25 Clarkston 28:04 9:03
9 331 312 Cara Jo Miller 27 Detroit 28:37 9:13
10 446 345 Rebecka Shaw 28 Ferndale 29:32 9:31
11 553 357 Katharine Cramer 29 Holly 29:54 9:38
12 1187 379 Lousa Golder 28 Midland 30:51 9:56
13 535 411 Meredith Young 27 Royal Oak 31:48 10:15
14 339 412 Stephanie Morris 28 Waterford 31:50 10:15
15 205 446 Erin Holodnick 29 Northville 32:38 10:31
16 202 485 Bridget Hoffman 29 Linden 34:09 11:00
17 610 488 Janine Potts 27 Swartz Creek 34:16 11:02
18 160 521 Emma Goett 28 Holly 35:24 11:24
19 138 541 Colleen Fell 25 Lake Orion 36:08 11:38
20 56 571 Samara Carroll 25 Oxford 37:22 12:02
21 1163 613 Megan Peterson 26 Marysville 41:42 13:26
22 360 629 Kelly O'Brien 27 Davisburg 43:35 14:02
23 425 651 Kim Ruley 28 Grayling 49:40 16:00
24 494 653 Lee Ann Thompson 29 Flint 53:17 17:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 219 2 Shane Logan 33 Pontiac 16:55 5:27
2 362 22 Sam Oginsky 34 Sterling Heights 19:26 6:16
3 456 44 Andrew Siniarski 34 Livonia 21:05 6:47
4 1119 67 Kevin Breen 30 Clarkston 22:13 7:10
5 259 98 Mike Klosowski 31 Pigeon 23:21 7:31
6 206 125 Karl Holodnick 31 Northville 24:18 7:50
7 643 234 Jeff Roselli 33 Clarkston 26:57 8:41
8 209 251 Marc Howe 31 Rochester 27:11 8:45
9 445 257 Patrick Seremet 33 Brighton 27:17 8:47
10 173 264 Dan Haines 31 Fairview 27:28 8:51
11 462 310 Bryan Smith 33 White Lake 28:30 9:11
12 581 311 Dwayne Raupp 32 Holly 28:30 9:11
13 1165 403 Tom Petipren 33 Almont 31:26 10:07
14 501 406 Adam Van Dusen 34 Vernon 31:42 10:13
15 441 427 Ryan Schram 31 Milford 32:01 10:19
16 492 473 Josh Terryah 32 Linden 33:39 10:50
17 203 486 Dan Hoffman 30 Linden 34:09 11:00
18 159 522 Chris Goett 33 Holly 35:25 11:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1184 39 Marie Wolfegram 33 Ann Arbor 20:47 6:42
2 255 59 Cynthia Kish 33 Grand Blanc 21:45 7:00
3 330 71 Melissa Middleton 34 Lake Orion 22:17 7:11
4 608 72 Denise Lassaline 30 Windsor 22:19 7:11
5 514 83 Nicole Weir 33 Washington 22:42 7:19
6 271 84 Becki Sue Kugler 31 Lake Orion 22:46 7:20
7 100 152 MacKenzie Curl 33 Holly 25:10 8:06
8 233 153 Carrie Juratich 31 Swartz Creek 25:13 8:07
9 515 157 Jessica Weiss 34 Fenton 25:17 8:09
10 616 211 Heather Davis 34 Holly 26:31 8:32
11 1125 247 Kristy Burgess 32 Dearborn 27:08 8:44
12 631 258 Shannon Jacksy 30 Lapeer 27:18 8:48
13 467 260 Tracie Smith 33 White Lake 27:25 8:50
14 310 273 Argeuta Matuszak 34 Brighton 27:44 8:56
15 568 313 Thyra Landis 30 Holly 28:38 9:13
16 473 320 Nichole Sontag 33 Davison 28:49 9:17
17 251 364 Stacey Kesler 34 West Bloomfield 30:17 9:45
18 74 375 Emily Claus 30 Auburn Hills 30:44 9:54
19 396 385 Amy Ranke 31 Lansing 31:06 10:01
20 194 386 Sarah Hendrick 32 Fraser 31:07 10:01
21 570 391 Renee Marino 33 Commerce Township 31:15 10:04
22 1164 402 Amanda Petipren 31 Almont 31:26 10:07
23 459 417 Nickole Smelis 30 Fenton 31:53 10:16
24 644 423 Regina Bruttomesso 32 Ferndale 32:00 10:18
25 389 447 Dalana Puckett 33 Holly 32:42 10:32
26 395 463 Meighan Ralph 32 Clarkston 33:06 10:40
27 78 467 Rhonda Coates 30 Fenton 33:19 10:44
28 493 471 Rachel Terryah 30 Linden 33:37 10:49
29 371 476 Erica Peabody 33 Fenton 33:48 10:53
30 1142 481 Heather Biberstine 34 Burton 33:59 10:57
31 168 495 Karen Guilmette 32 Lake Orion 34:30 11:07
32 208 508 Jennifer Howe 30 Rochester 35:03 11:17
33 198 518 Heather Hicks 33 Lansing 35:19 11:22
34 1727 545 Joy Lucas 34 Pontiac 36:14 11:40
35 71 546 Jaclyn Cirino 30 Davisburg 36:19 11:42
36 569 549 Christy Loeffler 32 Grand Blanc 36:30 11:45
37 1143 580 Caroline Peterson 30 Royal Oak 38:05 12:16
38 353 588 Traci Nickels 31 Columbus 38:25 12:22
39 537 638 Nicole Zaccagni 31 Grosse Pointe 45:14 14:34
40 421 644 Michelle Romano 34 Lake Orion 45:42 14:43
41 302 645 Shawnee Mangett 33 Grand Blanc 45:42 14:43
42 455 646 Patricia Simpson 34 Holly 45:50 14:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1192 37 Bill Briggs 35 Ada 20:41 6:40
2 337 47 Brett Moore 36 Oxford 21:15 6:51
3 637 65 Rick Hatfield 38 South Lyon 22:10 7:09
4 323 96 Ryan McGinn 35 Howell 23:15 7:29
5 187 99 Arin Hartwell 36 Waterford 23:26 7:33
6 181 102 Wayne Harper 39 MacOmb 23:30 7:34
7 16 134 Joe Baldes 35 Fremont 24:36 7:55
8 325 136 Michael McLane 38 MacOmb 24:37 7:56
9 72 139 Dan Clark 38 Oxford 24:45 7:58
10 110 143 Warren Dewitt 38 Rochester 24:49 8:00
11 574 146 James Pastor 38 Clarkston 24:55 8:01
12 113 164 Dave Dickens 39 Clarkston 25:22 8:10
13 354 177 Matt Niemi 37 Ortonville 25:48 8:19
14 61 178 Andy Chapo 37 Howell 25:49 8:19
15 385 209 Jeff Posey 38 Goodrich 26:30 8:32
16 245 213 Steve Keiser 37 Holly 26:35 8:34
17 548 218 Jeff Bonner 38 Lake Orion 26:41 8:36
18 612 237 Jason White 37 Fenton 27:00 8:42
19 70 254 Matthew Chynoweth 36 Livonia 27:13 8:46
20 556 283 Dwayne Harrison 39 Davison 27:59 9:01
21 471 331 Matt Sokol 39 West Bloomfield 29:14 9:25
22 136 382 Brad Farquhar 37 Wixom 30:52 9:57
23 590 387 Bruce Williams 39 Davison 31:10 10:02
24 463 419 Daryl Smith 38 Sterling Heights 31:56 10:17
25 372 421 Rodney Peters 37 Holly 31:57 10:17
26 117 477 Thomas Dobbs 39 Ferndale 33:49 10:53
27 484 529 Shad Street 36 Clarkston 35:39 11:29
28 423 556 Scott Ross 37 Flint 36:45 11:50
29 545 641 Jason Anderson 39 Highland 45:32 14:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 358 21 Tammy Nowik 37 Clarkston 19:20 6:14
2 356 27 Cristina Noble 37 Brighton 19:53 6:24
3 40 52 Kari Bradley 39 Decatur 21:25 6:54
4 308 108 Nicolle Mattila 37 Pinckney 23:42 7:38
5 383 129 Amy Posey 35 Goodrich 24:22 7:51
6 606 144 Heidi Duffy 38 Holly 24:50 8:00
7 73 159 Jackie Clark 37 Oxford 25:18 8:09
8 244 172 Jean Keiser 37 Holly 25:39 8:16
9 513 181 Dawn Webster 39 Milford 25:57 8:22
10 321 190 Sara McDowell 37 Grand Blanc 26:09 8:25
11 381 195 Sarah Piotrowski 36 Fenton 26:16 8:27
12 232 206 Cheryl Jovanovich 38 West Bloomfield 26:27 8:31
13 457 229 Christy Skrine 35 Waterford 26:50 8:38
14 355 238 Tami Niemi 39 Ortonville 27:00 8:42
15 533 240 Janet Yosick 39 Clarkston 27:03 8:43
16 555 246 Karyn Grey 36 Livonia 27:08 8:44
17 588 274 Anna Troppens 37 Fenton 27:45 8:56
18 1122 276 Elaine Zettel 36 Fenton 27:46 8:57
19 600 277 Tricia Bicego 39 Grand Blanc 27:47 8:57
20 474 285 Kellie Spencer 39 Brighton 28:02 9:02
21 357 322 Heather Notter 35 Bay City 28:51 9:18
22 137 352 Amy Feindt 38 Howell 29:42 9:34
23 516 366 Kristin Werner 38 Smiths Creek 30:28 9:49
24 324 371 Anita McKinney 39 Clinton Township 30:33 9:50
25 470 373 Candy Sokol 38 West Bloomfield 30:39 9:52
26 307 414 Rebecca Matthews 39 Waterford 31:50 10:15
27 482 431 Erin Straub 35 Plymouth 32:12 10:22
28 649 432 Jennifer Ladd 39 Clarkston 32:12 10:22
29 114 441 Kristin Dickens 39 Clarkston 32:26 10:27
30 613 442 Misty White 35 Fenton 32:28 10:27
31 274 444 Sarah Lafontaine 36 Highland 32:29 10:28
32 62 450 Tracey Chapo 39 Howell 32:46 10:33
33 410 451 Shannon Reese 36 Brighton 32:46 10:33
34 1 452 Bridgett Alexander 36 Howell 32:47 10:33
35 301 455 Kerri Malik 35 Highland 33:00 10:38
36 572 487 Elizabeth Moser 38 Fenton 34:14 11:01
37 508 491 Angela Warner 35 Holly 34:18 11:03
38 179 502 Juliana Harper 39 MacOmb 34:42 11:10
39 152 542 Marcia Ganske 37 Davisburg 36:09 11:39
40 22 552 Heather Baxter 38 Livonia 36:37 11:48
41 495 554 Michelle Townsend 37 Holly 36:44 11:50
42 328 559 Sari Mellendorf 37 Elkton 36:52 11:52
43 633 570 Dana Knapp 35 Holly 37:20 12:01
44 490 603 Jill Teffer 38 Brighton 40:06 12:55
45 82 607 Amy Converse 39 Fenton 40:46 13:08
46 1869 630 Jenna Vanzuiden 39 Grand Blanc 43:45 14:05
47 252 631 Christine King 37 Fenton 43:57 14:09
48 374 635 Tara Peters 35 Holly 44:56 14:28
49 218 640 Jill Marie Jeszke 39 Clinton Township 45:27 14:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 626 5 Thomas Preiss 42 Waterford 17:34 5:40
2 283 9 Eric Larsen 41 Fenton 18:19 5:54
3 188 16 Brian Harville 42 Goodrich 18:59 6:07
4 256 40 Thomas Kish 43 Grand Blanc 20:49 6:42
5 153 42 Dave Gerathy 42 Highland 20:54 6:44
6 522 45 James Wiegand 41 Rochester 21:08 6:49
7 207 49 Joel Hoose 43 Fenton 21:18 6:52
8 429 64 Brian Salyers 41 Highland 22:10 7:08
9 630 70 Brad Chayka 42 Lapeer 22:17 7:11
10 104 92 Todd Dawson 41 Utica 23:03 7:26
11 149 100 John Fuller 44 Rochester 23:30 7:34
12 174 112 Dave Hall 43 Holly 23:57 7:43
13 562 123 Brian Kight 40 Canton 24:18 7:50
14 162 131 Timothy Gralewski 40 Royal Oak 24:30 7:53
15 212 140 Jeffrey Insko 43 Holly 24:46 7:59
16 191 145 Kenneth Hecht 41 Holly 24:53 8:01
17 145 151 Patrick Foss 44 Holly 25:09 8:06
18 200 154 Robert Hill 41 Marysville 25:13 8:07
19 427 173 Jason Ryska 41 Milford 25:40 8:16
20 418 179 Rand Robinson 41 Grand Blanc 25:49 8:19
21 105 193 Thomas Debler 43 Charlotte 26:11 8:26
22 638 202 Christopher Kettle 44 Davisburg 26:22 8:30
23 458 215 Joseph Skrine Ii 41 Waterford 26:36 8:34
24 1183 228 Jac Mansour 41 Waterford 26:49 8:38
25 365 233 Scott O'Rourke 40 Highland 26:56 8:41
26 169 256 Eric Haege 40 Oxford 27:17 8:47
27 272 278 Andrew Kunkel 40 Commerce Township 27:48 8:57
28 30 279 Douglas Bevier 40 Wixom 27:50 8:58
29 1146 295 Jim Michewicz 44 Fenton 28:15 9:06
30 214 327 Brad Jablonski 41 Warren 29:02 9:21
31 182 330 David Harris 44 Holly 29:12 9:24
32 75 338 Roger Claussen 42 Grand Blanc 29:26 9:29
33 546 346 Scott Anderson 44 Highland 29:32 9:31
34 23 351 Pauline Beckett 41 Holly 29:41 9:34
35 52 365 Jim Carbary 43 New Baltimore 30:19 9:46
36 11 389 Joseph Austin 42 Holly 31:14 10:03
37 64 398 Matt Chittle 42 Ann Arbor 31:25 10:07
38 379 405 David Petoskey 41 Highland 31:33 10:10
39 171 523 Bob Hahn 44 Clarkston 35:26 11:24
40 554 539 Clint Crook 42 Waterford 36:03 11:36
41 50 544 Kevin Brown 43 Davisburg 36:14 11:40
42 45 610 David Brooks 43 Lapeer 41:08 13:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 51 80 Leslie Brown 40 Clarkston 22:33 7:16
2 349 119 Debbie Nawrocki 42 Washington 24:05 7:45
3 453 142 Andrea Simon 42 Dexter 24:49 8:00
4 499 182 Michelle Tyrrell 42 Oxford 25:58 8:22
5 1147 194 Lori Michewicz 42 Fenton 26:12 8:26
6 366 197 Adrienne Osmun 40 Naperville 26:19 8:28
7 262 198 Marty Knox 44 Oxford 26:21 8:29
8 127 280 Kathy Edwards 42 Linden 27:51 8:58
9 2 300 Keely Aman 40 Highland 28:20 9:08
10 154 326 Kim Gergar 41 Davisburg 29:00 9:20
11 598 347 Kristie Mitchell 40 Swartz Creek 29:35 9:31
12 224 354 Jill Johnson 41 Washington 29:42 9:34
13 257 361 Dawn Klco 40 Owosso 30:12 9:44
14 504 362 Lisa Verhelle 44 Clarkston 30:13 9:44
15 622 369 Laura Wakefield 43 Davisburg 30:32 9:50
16 401 374 Lee Rea 43 North Branch 30:42 9:53
17 346 383 Cheryl Nall 40 Utica 30:54 9:57
18 1167 395 Jill Hegarty 40 Clarkston 31:18 10:05
19 269 409 Kristin Rowan 42 Madison Heights 31:45 10:14
20 258 424 Karen Klein 43 Saint Clair Shores 32:00 10:18
21 142 426 Amy Ford 41 Cass City 32:01 10:19
22 422 428 Jennifer Rose 40 Holly 32:03 10:19
23 340 449 Nancy Muffley 42 Fenton 32:45 10:33
24 102 453 Mary Jo Damm-Strong 42 Owosso 32:50 10:34
25 376 458 Melissa Peterson 43 Brighton 33:03 10:39
26 38 462 Denise Boucke 43 Davisburg 33:05 10:39
27 369 465 Leanne Panduren 40 Lapeer 33:13 10:42
28 33 472 Kimberly Bloch 42 Brighton 33:38 10:50
29 438 489 Cathy Schneider 41 MacOmb 34:18 11:03
30 448 492 Dana Shuler 44 Linden 34:19 11:03
31 547 498 Sherry Bombardo 41 Lapeer 34:35 11:08
32 1148 505 Audrey Paupert 42 Dryden 34:50 11:13
33 343 506 Kristi Myers 43 Utica 34:54 11:14
34 277 519 Deborah Lambrix 44 Carleton 35:21 11:23
35 172 524 Cameron Hahn 42 Clarkston 35:26 11:25
36 416 525 Pam Roberts 43 Mount Morris 35:27 11:25
37 63 528 Jane Chittle 42 Ann Arbor 35:39 11:29
38 27 540 Paula Bejin 43 Grosse Pointe 36:05 11:37
39 53 558 Sue Carbary 43 New Baltimore 36:47 11:51
40 347 560 Karmen Nash 41 Hubbardston 36:59 11:55
41 176 568 Kristie Hannan 40 Wixom 37:18 12:01
42 260 569 Amy Knapp 41 Davisburg 37:19 12:01
43 107 573 Christy Demay 41 Utica 37:33 12:06
44 254 575 Lauren Kirsh-Carr 41 Southfield 37:46 12:10
45 19 579 Jill Basydlo 43 Highland 38:01 12:14
46 502 582 Kristin Van Dusen 40 Vernon 38:06 12:16
47 183 584 Patricia Harris 43 Rochester 38:16 12:19
48 116 585 Jody Dicks 43 Linden 38:18 12:20
49 167 593 Vanessa Griggs 40 Fenton 38:37 12:26
50 543 595 Sue Zieske 44 Linden 39:00 12:33
51 247 616 Mary Kelly 43 Oxford 41:51 13:29
52 8 622 Wendy Armstrong 41 Fenton 42:47 13:46
53 426 648 Wendy Rumford 42 Fenton 48:02 15:28
54 530 650 Jennifer Worth 40 Holly 48:58 15:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1139 11 Steven Harris 45 Hazel Park 18:36 6:00
2 461 17 Brian Smith 48 Clarkston 19:04 6:09
3 20 19 Rob Basydlo 45 Highland 19:13 6:12
4 164 20 Eric Green 45 West Bloomfield 19:17 6:13
5 210 51 Art Ibarra 45 Oxford 21:23 6:53
6 550 56 Jeffrey Callard 48 Fenton 21:39 6:58
7 84 121 Paul Costandi 45 Utica 24:12 7:48
8 67 135 Roger Chmura 47 Holly 24:37 7:56
9 270 141 Chris Krucki 47 Rochester 24:47 7:59
10 440 148 Mike Schoenherr 46 Holly 25:04 8:04
11 1117 161 Scott Atherton 47 El Cajon 25:19 8:09
12 58 170 Mike Case 48 MacOmb 25:34 8:14
13 329 174 Christopher Merrill 45 Dansville 25:40 8:16
14 413 183 Matt Reimann 48 Troy 26:00 8:22
15 133 188 Troy Estes 47 Waterford 26:05 8:24
16 388 201 Michael Powers 46 Highland 26:22 8:30
17 317 214 Michael McCarthy 48 Holly 26:35 8:34
18 286 231 Kevin Lary 47 Saint Clair Shores 26:51 8:39
19 165 255 Timothy Greger 45 Lake Orion 27:17 8:47
20 1179 271 Brian Burnell 46 Holly 27:41 8:55
21 35 275 Steve Bonoy 49 Saint Clair 27:45 8:56
22 518 304 David Westfall 48 Holly 28:22 9:08
23 49 308 Kelly Brown 48 Canton 28:29 9:10
24 305 390 Robert Martin 46 Milford 31:15 10:04
25 6 408 Tim Anguish 46 Whitmore Lake 31:43 10:13
26 39 434 Jeff Boucke 47 Davisburg 32:14 10:23
27 406 551 John Rees 48 West Bloomfield 36:32 11:46
28 293 599 Julie Lowe 47 Ferndale 39:23 12:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1837 89 Lori Lynn Short 45 Clio 22:59 7:24
2 231 104 Rochelle Jones 49 Lapeer 23:38 7:37
3 614 130 Julie Jenkins 48 Fenton 24:27 7:53
4 250 168 Nancy Kerr 45 Grand Blanc 25:28 8:12
5 1145 185 Lynn Burkley 48 Flint 26:02 8:23
6 1115 216 Vicki George 47 Davison 26:38 8:35
7 510 259 Susan Warner 47 Ortonville 27:21 8:49
8 599 293 Kimberly Fox 49 Swartz Creek 28:14 9:05
9 318 297 Kathleen McCarty 47 Davisburg 28:16 9:06
10 500 303 Deborah Vallow 46 Gum Spring 28:22 9:08
11 578 336 Kathy Rasmussen 49 Rochester 29:20 9:27
12 241 339 Sue Kaleel 45 Ortonville 29:26 9:29
13 489 356 Brenda Tally 49 Flat Rock 29:53 9:38
14 507 363 Amy Wargo 45 Attica 30:15 9:44
15 83 367 Sheri Cormier 46 Grand Blanc 30:29 9:49
16 627 384 Renea Huth 49 Clarkston 31:04 10:00
17 14 393 Sue Austin 49 Holly 31:16 10:04
18 249 394 Ruth Kerbyson 47 Howell 31:16 10:04
19 32 397 Jill Blair 47 Highland 31:21 10:06
20 216 400 Maria Jasinski 46 Brighton 31:25 10:07
21 505 401 Vicky Vulaj 45 Brighton 31:26 10:07
22 411 413 Darlene Reimann 48 Troy 31:50 10:15
23 488 415 Anne Sweetman 45 Holly 31:51 10:15
24 551 425 Nancy Chatfield 48 Holly 32:00 10:18
25 306 429 Debra Mason 49 Dryden 32:10 10:22
26 497 436 Kimberly Turner 46 Holly 32:16 10:24
27 561 438 Susan Kelmar 49 Holly 32:18 10:24
28 338 439 Pamela Mordue 49 Holly 32:20 10:25
29 417 448 Sharon Roberts 49 Trenton 32:42 10:32
30 88 474 April Cowan 45 Gaines 33:44 10:52
31 641 480 Sheri Zarei 46 Commerce Township 33:57 10:56
32 1176 482 Emily Brogan 45 Howell 34:03 10:58
33 109 483 Tammy Derusha 48 Clarkston 34:07 10:59
34 263 496 Karen Konopinski 46 Charlotte 34:32 11:07
35 332 513 Marylou Miller 49 Fenton 35:13 11:20
36 1044 514 Angela Lemke 45 Holly 35:13 11:20
37 604 515 Rita Dachs 49 Waterford 35:15 11:21
38 567 532 Lisa Kusluski 49 Holly 35:43 11:30
39 180 534 Tammy Harper 49 Holly 35:47 11:31
40 634 547 Kris Klassen 45 Pontiac 36:26 11:44
41 407 550 Susan Rees 47 West Bloomfield 36:30 11:45
42 57 564 Leeann Case 45 MacOmb 37:08 11:57
43 94 576 Karen Crooks 46 Rochester 37:49 12:11
44 345 601 Grace Myles 49 Cohoctah 39:51 12:50
45 447 602 Karen Shea 49 Davisburg 39:55 12:51
46 281 604 Julia Langdon 46 Fenton 40:10 12:56
47 437 617 Cathy Schmantowsky 45 Keego Harbor 41:58 13:31
48 273 628 Carole Kveen 48 Carleton 43:10 13:54
49 520 636 Leslie Whalen-Thurlow 49 Grand Blanc 44:57 14:28
50 192 637 Patti Heiliner 49 Howell 45:00 14:30
51 121 639 Nancy Donaghue 48 Davisburg 45:16 14:34
52 87 647 Gail Coulter 48 Flint 45:55 14:47
53 77 649 Kim Close 45 Waterford 48:33 15:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1174 32 Ron Papke 52 Utica 20:16 6:32
2 576 50 Roy Pearsall 50 Highland 21:18 6:52
3 1190 74 Dan Thelen 53 Clarkston 22:19 7:11
4 1114 113 Jeff Vore 52 Yale 23:58 7:43
5 170 114 Bret Haewski 52 Holly 23:59 7:44
6 583 116 Carl Shubitowski 54 Kalamazoo 24:01 7:44
7 236 133 David Kaisler 51 Tipton 24:31 7:54
8 580 137 Paul Rasmussen 51 Rochester 24:40 7:57
9 166 163 Andrew Griffin 53 Flint 25:21 8:10
10 393 217 Daniel Rafferty 52 Davisburg 26:39 8:35
11 125 222 Don Edwards 52 Linden 26:45 8:37
12 582 248 Randy Schroeder 50 White Lake 27:09 8:45
13 1144 261 Mark Bomia 52 Livonia 27:25 8:50
14 264 282 Doug Kotula 51 Ortonville 27:58 9:01
15 319 294 Michael McCarty 50 Davisburg 28:14 9:06
16 44 314 Curt Briggs 52 Harrison Township 28:42 9:14
17 541 317 Paul Zieske 51 Linden 28:48 9:16
18 609 332 Micheal Pelzer 52 Rochester 29:15 9:25
19 621 337 James Bedenis 50 Davisburg 29:25 9:28
20 213 344 James Izzi 50 Highland 29:32 9:31
21 436 392 Michael Scheib 52 Highland 31:16 10:04
22 226 461 Robert Johnson 54 Rochester 33:05 10:39
23 394 464 Tim Rafferty 50 Holly 33:11 10:41
24 296 469 Stephen Lyon 52 Ortonville 33:25 10:46
25 1059 470 John Noss 51 Canton 33:29 10:47
26 605 517 Terry Dachs 52 Waterford 35:15 11:21
27 342 535 Chris Myers 52 Holly 35:49 11:32
28 361 574 Patrick O'Connor 50 Birmingham 37:35 12:06
29 1169 596 Scott Felkey 50 Royal Oak 39:14 12:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1175 88 Wanda Handlin 54 Flushing 22:58 7:24
2 261 186 Denise Knoll 50 Swartz Creek 26:03 8:23
3 382 187 Mary Pope 53 Pinckney 26:05 8:24
4 197 226 Sharon Heskitt 51 Oxford 26:49 8:38
5 36 296 Beverly Booth 52 Carleton 28:15 9:06
6 322 299 Cheryl McElvany 52 Monroe 28:19 9:07
7 157 318 Diane Giovannini 52 Oxford 28:49 9:17
8 103 325 Diane Daniels 50 Burton 28:56 9:19
9 531 328 Laura Wozniak 54 Davisburg 29:12 9:24
10 128 342 Louise Edwards 51 Linden 29:29 9:30
11 55 355 Heidi Carriveau 50 Owosso 29:46 9:35
12 177 368 Kristen Hansen 51 Swartz Creek 30:31 9:50
13 140 378 Sharon Fielder 53 Adrian 30:48 9:55
14 359 407 Connie Nunham 54 Howell 31:43 10:13
15 428 443 Karen Salvatore 54 Sterling Heights 32:28 10:27
16 327 456 Pat Meeks 54 Pinckney 33:03 10:39
17 295 478 Alisa Lyon 51 Ortonville 33:50 10:54
18 602 511 Ann Walker 53 Grand Blanc 35:08 11:19
19 629 520 Jan Callis 51 Livonia 35:22 11:23
20 1137 536 Deb Bracy 52 Quincy 35:52 11:33
21 31 555 Sharmane Bice 52 Durand 36:44 11:50
22 527 561 Christine Wisneski 51 Kinde 37:02 11:55
23 275 566 Jennifer Lambert 51 Ortonville 37:14 11:59
24 291 597 Elle Loesch 51 Bloomfield Hills 39:15 12:38
25 267 605 Pat Krali 50 Sterling Heights 40:26 13:01
26 617 626 Shirley Norman 54 Linden 43:05 13:52
27 618 627 Rhonda Duke 52 Linden 43:05 13:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 532 63 Michael Wozniak 59 Davisburg 22:07 7:08
2 549 118 Jeffrey Bucholz 58 Holly 24:04 7:45
3 229 150 Bob Jones 58 Mio 25:08 8:06
4 1140 176 Joe Evans 57 Ypsilanti 25:48 8:18
5 512 309 Ron Watson 55 White Lake 28:29 9:10
6 529 359 Dave Wonnacott 57 Livonia 30:09 9:43
7 1159 501 Gregory Gamalski 57 Bloomfield Hills 34:39 11:09
8 134 623 Joe Evans 59 Bloomfield Hills 42:52 13:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 135 242 Sue Evans 58 Bloomfield Hills 27:04 8:43
2 146 418 Cindy Foster 55 Northville 31:54 10:17
3 222 459 Carolyn Johnson 57 Rochester 33:04 10:39
4 560 466 Sharon Keener 57 Lake Orion 33:18 10:43
5 298 503 Mary Maesch 59 Clarkston 34:47 11:12
6 486 507 Rebecca Stuber 56 Holly 35:03 11:17
7 132 538 Barbara Estes 55 Waterford 35:58 11:35
8 511 581 Ann Watson 56 White Lake 38:05 12:16
9 628 606 Sheryl Walsh 58 Novi 40:28 13:02
10 1161 614 Patricia Hill 59 Saginaw 41:42 13:26
11 175 618 Kathleen Hallowell 55 Holly 42:15 13:36
12 398 619 Gerri Raupp 58 White Lake 42:17 13:37
13 92 654 Vicki Crawford 59 Grand Ledge 53:20 17:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 314 166 Gregory Maxfield 61 Oxford 25:25 8:11
2 139 220 Randy Fielder 60 Adrian 26:43 8:36
3 320 306 Larry McCaskey 62 Holt 28:24 9:09
4 81 329 Brian Connery 60 Rochester 29:12 9:24
5 636 334 Larry Derossett 61 Otisville 29:18 9:26
6 1733 335 Roger Mahlmeister 62 Brighton 29:18 9:26
7 399 350 Bill Rauwerdink 61 West Bloomfield 29:39 9:33
8 534 380 Jim Young 63 Howell 30:51 9:56
9 68 531 Gregory Chynoweth 62 Highland 35:41 11:30
10 89 594 John Cowan 63 Clarkston 38:39 12:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 69 252 Mary Pat Chynoweth 61 Highland 27:12 8:46
2 315 291 Melodie Maxfield 63 Oxford 28:09 9:04
3 184 324 Jane Harrison 61 Westland 28:55 9:19
4 1178 479 Natalie Aiken 60 Howell 33:56 10:56
5 526 557 Sharon Williams 60 South Lyon 36:46 11:50
6 190 621 Margo Hebert 63 Milford 42:30 13:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 98 54 Mark Cryderman 65 Howell 21:26 6:54
2 334 196 Jerry Mittman 67 Northville 26:18 8:28
3 642 307 Leonard Block 69 Bay City 28:24 9:09
4 635 321 Rick McGaw 66 Freeland 28:51 9:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 12 494 Martha Austin 66 Swartz Creek 34:22 11:04
2 297 497 Ann MacArthur 69 Walled Lake 34:33 11:07
3 350 509 Linda Nelson 69 Ortonville 35:03 11:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 640 553 Mary Demattia 71 Novi 36:43 11:49
2 472 600 Sandra Somers 74 New Boston 39:41 12:47
3 435 620 Karen Scanlon 70 Brighton 42:26 13:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 284 430 Glen Larsen 79 Grand Blanc 32:10 10:22
2 195 526 Harrison Hensley 79 Pinckney 35:27 11:25
3 481 563 Marvin Stevenson 77 Rochester 37:04 11:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace

5K HEAVYWEIGHT 220+
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 99 81 Eric Curl 33 Holly 22:34 7:16
2 1737 93 Jason Mareches 40 Clarkston 23:04 7:26
3 143 189 Chris Forney 41 Canton 26:09 8:25
4 15 225 Kyle Baird 31 Howell 26:48 8:38
5 1171 236 Dion Clark 41 Fowlerville 26:59 8:42
6 477 239 Timothy Stachowski 43 Howell 27:01 8:42
7 34 249 Timothy Bloch 42 Brighton 27:09 8:45
8 363 253 Tom Orlowski 43 Highland 27:13 8:46
9 43 270 Rodney Bradsher 43 Highland 27:39 8:54
10 596 284 Daniel Kight 37 Canton 28:01 9:01
11 341 298 Randy Muffley 40 Fenton 28:18 9:07
12 454 315 Matthew Simpson 40 Holly 28:44 9:15
13 290 343 Jason Lengers 27 Waterford 29:30 9:30
14 278 349 Brian Lance 41 Davisburg 29:37 9:32
15 336 500 Scott Monte 46 Brighton 34:37 11:09
16 7 504 Michael Armbruster 59 Fairgrove 34:48 11:12
17 593 543 Timothy Bausack 30 Flint 36:11 11:39
18 594 572 Mike Bombardo 42 Lapeer 37:27 12:04
19 595 577 William Darnell 38 Saint Johns 37:54 12:12
20 242 608 Erik Kallio 35 Warren 40:51 13:09
21 313 612 Tim Matz 38 Rochester 41:39 13:25
22 253 632 Christopher Kiricovski 32 New Baltimore 44:17 14:16
23 420 652 Myk Roche 58 Holly 53:10 17:07




MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1032 1 Rick Huber 55 Montrose 28:20 9:07
12/10/2011 11:09AM

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1025 3 Susan Fassett 48 Fenton 31:15 10:04
12/10/2011 11:09AM

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-39
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1047 11 Ryan Letter 35 Flint 36:39 11:48
2 1045 18 Leon Letter 36 Flushing 40:04 12:54
3 1108 47 Isaac Roer 14 Holly 45:43 14:43
4 1195 68 Gavin Bechtell 10 48:59 15:46
5 1095 77 Dustin Landis 32 Holly 52:08 16:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-39
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1076 32 Gabbi St Andre 10 Holly 43:26 13:59
2 1063 34 Anna O'Rourke 37 Highland 43:34 14:02
3 1077 35 Michelle St Andre 39 Holly 43:40 14:04
4 1015 36 Elizabeth Clementz 21 Holly 43:59 14:10
5 1003 37 Sarah Bartlett 30 Jackson 44:51 14:26
6 1046 41 Lisa Letter 38 Flushing 45:21 14:36
7 1016 42 Amy Cornwell 37 New Baltimore 45:25 14:37
8 1067 43 Kristin Rorick 31 New Baltimore 45:25 14:37
9 1185 46 Katherine Roesch 27 Oakland 45:32 14:40
10 1091 52 Sara Chatfield 21 Holly 47:34 15:19
11 1068 53 Ellen Ruddock 38 Flint 47:36 15:20
12 1090 54 Abby Chatfield 17 Holly 47:39 15:20
13 1118 56 Lisa Bostick 26 Rochester 47:42 15:21
14 1197 59 Christa Scheneman 37 Fenton 47:49 15:24
15 1196 58 Jolie Curtis 20 Holly 47:49 15:24
16 1057 62 Aimee Moore 36 Grand Blanc 48:40 15:40
17 1031 63 Renee Henke 39 Grand Blanc 48:40 15:40
18 1081 65 Nicole Stull 36 Goodrich 48:40 15:40
19 1005 67 Tracy Bechtell 30 Holly 48:59 15:46
20 1075 71 Chantel Shaw 39 MacOmb 51:10 16:29
21 1022 74 Mikayla Durham 9 Clarkston 51:22 16:32
22 1035 85 Jennifer Jabre 38 Milford 53:12 17:08
23 1051 87 Sheryl McGraw 37 Highland 53:20 17:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1109 33 Scott St. Andre 41 Holly 43:26 13:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1089 7 Mary Jane Woychowski 44 Harbor Beach 34:24 11:05
2 1034 38 Michelle Iaconelli 42 Milford 45:04 14:31
3 1072 49 Cheryl Satterthwaite 43 Warren 46:59 15:08
4 1073 50 Tracy Scmidt 41 Fenton 47:05 15:10
5 1054 51 Kimberly Merrill 42 Dansville 47:08 15:11
6 1177 55 Lynette Aiken 41 Howell 47:39 15:21
7 1041 60 Tracy Knauft 40 Swartz Creek 48:24 15:35
8 1024 64 Michelle English 40 Fenton 48:40 15:40
9 1001 81 Kathy Anguish 44 Whitmore Lake 53:04 17:05
10 1103 91 Kim Witt 44 Grand Blanc 53:40 17:17
11 1102 93 Debbie Perkins 43 Grand Blanc 53:42 17:17
12 1048 95 Jennifer Mareches 40 Clarkston 54:39 17:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1112 61 Ellie Beauchamp 49 Holly 48:32 15:38
2 1100 79 Margie Perez 49 Flint 52:22 16:52
3 1111 82 Cindy Stanaback 48 Clarkston 53:08 17:07
4 1023 84 Holly Elrod 46 Fenton 53:12 17:08
5 1088 100 Ginger Wolfe 47 Waterford 1:00:04 19:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1058 4 Anthony Mora 51 Fenton 31:17 10:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1033 5 Shelly Huber 52 Montrose 33:07 10:40
2 1093 12 Nicki Kray 50 Dryden 36:53 11:53
3 1042 21 Eileen Krueger 50 Essexville 40:24 13:01
4 1030 22 Teresa Gilsbach 53 MacOmb 40:25 13:01
5 1029 24 Tammy Gallagher 51 Lake Orion 40:28 13:02
6 1039 44 Marcine Keeler 51 Flushing 45:28 14:38
7 1037 48 Jean Kaisler 54 Tipton 46:35 15:00
8 1010 66 Teri Chambers 54 Fenton 48:41 15:40
9 1050 73 Deb McFarland 51 Waterford 51:19 16:31
10 1110 83 Linda Bedenis 50 Davisburg 53:09 17:07
11 1128 90 Cori Debusschere 52 Rochester 53:22 17:11
12 1101 92 Denise Myers 51 Burton 53:42 17:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1120 2 Johnny Olsey 58 Clio 30:09 9:43
2 1094 14 Rick Kray 56 Dryden 38:07 12:16
3 1084 19 John Wenzel 57 Lapeer 40:21 13:00
4 1105 27 Tom McKenney 59 Holly 41:06 13:14
5 1071 30 Dan Sanders 56 White Lake 41:41 13:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1004 6 Ann Batchelor 57 Grand Blanc 33:43 10:52
2 1040 8 Beverly Keely 55 Flint 34:55 11:15
3 1028 10 Maritlyn Freeman 57 Swartz Creek 35:03 11:17
4 1014 13 Clara Christenson 56 Fenton 37:40 12:08
5 1065 15 Sally Poore 56 Monroe 39:23 12:41
6 1070 31 Kathy Salvador 57 Ortonville 42:04 13:33
7 1074 39 Dawn Shapiro 57 Fenton 45:11 14:33
8 1043 40 Teri Langley 55 Fenton 45:12 14:33
9 1009 45 Christina Carnell 55 Flushing 45:28 14:39
10 1092 69 Ina Golden 59 Holly 49:18 15:53
11 1064 88 Dee Patton 56 Holly 53:20 17:10
12 1053 94 Susan McKenney 58 Holly 53:46 17:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1027 26 Ken Foss 63 Holly 40:40 13:06
2 1080 29 Mike Stevenson 63 Highland 41:16 13:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1021 9 Dina Deweese 61 Rochester 35:02 11:17
2 1079 20 Dianne Stevenson 63 Highland 40:24 13:01
3 1086 25 Carol Wilkinson 60 Bloomfield Hills 40:33 13:03
4 1099 78 Ginny Fair 63 Grand Blanc 52:22 16:52
5 1069 98 Judy Ruddock 64 Flushing 57:08 18:24
6 1008 99 Peggy Brunner 63 Flint 57:12 18:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-99
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1056 16 Chuck Moberg 65 Holly 39:38 12:46
2 1078 17 Thomas Stack 74 Holly 40:02 12:53
3 1083 28 Cal Voorhies 71 Holly 41:08 13:15
4 1017 57 Timothy Courtney 71 Holly 47:47 15:23
5 1026 70 Doug Fisher 68 Forestville 50:21 16:13
6 1097 97 Don Suszko 75 Warren 55:10 17:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-99
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1049 23 Jane Matthews 66 Grand Blanc 40:28 13:02
2 1082 72 Jan Tatarian 70 Saline 51:11 16:29
3 1002 75 Jessica Austin 68 Lake Orion 51:43 16:39
4 1038 76 Eunice Kallio 66 Brighton 52:03 16:46
5 1011 80 Jennifer Chanter 65 Holly 53:03 17:05
6 1007 86 Carol Branam 75 Grand Blanc 53:14 17:08
7 1098 96 Marlene Suszko 71 Warren 55:10 17:46


MALE OVERALL
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1507 1 Mike Andersen 24 Milford 31:51 5:08
12/10/2011 12:55PM

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1968 11 Jenny Scherer 23 Rochester 37:47 6:05
12/10/2011 12:55PM

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1967 4 Claudio Salas 41 Allen Park 35:54 5:47

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1135 20 Lisa Veneziano 47 Fenton 40:20 6:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-15
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1554 16 Clinton Caddell 15 Highland 39:48 6:25
2 1589 34 Ben Danforth 15 Rochester 42:55 6:55
3 1504 48 Jack Aman 13 Highland 43:40 7:02
4 1805 144 Andrew Reese 12 Brighton 50:36 8:09
5 1520 310 Ben Baxter 14 Livonia 58:36 9:26
6 1572 418 Donald Clark Iv 13 Lake Orion 1:07:56 10:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-15
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1705 277 Emily Krueger 15 Essexville 56:58 9:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1917 8 Mikey McCarty 18 Davisburg 36:41 5:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1581 168 Madeline Couch 18 Dryden 51:30 8:18
2 1899 342 Julie Cole 17 Davisburg 1:00:17 9:43
3 1865 359 Kaileen Tweedie 17 Oakland 1:01:16 9:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1959 5 Cory Steuben 24 Royal Oak 36:01 5:48
2 1639 46 Michael Greening 21 Canton 43:35 7:01
3 1558 81 Chris Carbary 20 New Baltimore 46:57 7:34
4 1856 84 Matt Sweetman 20 Holly 47:13 7:36
5 1630 449 James Gomez 21 Swartz Creek 1:13:16 11:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1996 66 Selina Paupert 20 Dryden 45:18 7:18
2 1742 77 Hillary Mason 20 Dryden 46:49 7:32
3 1666 107 Molly Hothem 23 New Baltimore 48:27 7:48
4 1995 123 Emily Roesch 23 Oakland 49:32 7:59
5 1750 217 Caitlin McMillan 22 Bloomfield Hills 53:53 8:41
6 1701 219 Jourdon Kopec 21 White Lake 54:09 8:43
7 1775 265 Katherine Okonski 21 MacOmb 56:21 9:05
8 1802 272 Erin Raupp 23 Milford 56:39 9:07
9 1759 288 Meghan Miller 23 Grand Rapids 57:24 9:15
10 1606 293 Jessica Fabisiak 23 Fenton 57:36 9:17
11 1518 345 Brook Batey 22 Flint 1:00:35 9:45
12 1982 350 Megan McDonald 20 Cincinnati 1:00:44 9:47
13 1528 368 Meaghan Bergman 22 East Lansing 1:01:58 9:59
14 1893 404 Shelby Zimmerman 23 Royal Oak 1:05:16 10:31
15 1794 406 Lisa Polzin 20 Birch Run 1:05:19 10:31
16 1689 445 Lauren Keller 22 Columbus 1:12:19 11:39
17 1754 446 Flor Canela Medina 22 Rochester 1:12:19 11:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1966 2 Matt Fecht 28 Warren 32:25 5:13
2 1188 9 Todd Connor 27 Holly 36:43 5:55
3 1732 14 Chad Mahakian 26 Farmington 38:56 6:16
4 1923 15 Bradley Stulberg 25 Ann Arbor 38:57 6:17
5 1516 21 Matthew Barkley 29 Auburn Hills 40:35 6:32
6 1993 29 Evan Richardson 25 Howell 41:33 6:42
7 1620 30 Patrick Frost 28 Novi 42:25 6:50
8 1608 110 Chris Fahner 28 Brighton 48:42 7:51
9 1599 138 Matthew Durst 26 Clarkston 50:13 8:05
10 1692 146 Jon Kephart 27 Grand Blanc 50:39 8:09
11 1550 190 Christopher Burhans 28 Ann Arbor 52:37 8:28
12 1719 197 Adam Leece 26 Howell 52:49 8:30
13 1808 415 Andrew Robota 29 Washington 1:07:32 10:52
14 1656 443 Brandon Hemmings 26 Ann Arbor 1:10:56 11:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1974 32 Elizabeth Izor 25 Auburn Hills 42:36 6:52
2 1929 44 Angela Kasten 25 Lapeer 43:33 7:01
3 1607 125 Nichole Fabisiak 25 Fenton 49:33 7:59
4 1643 252 Jessica Guzman 29 Grosse Pointe 55:38 8:58
5 1134 257 Corrine Guerrero 29 Flint 55:44 8:59
6 1833 271 Ashley Seidl 25 Royal Oak 56:38 9:07
7 1514 287 Erika Badour 27 Flint 57:23 9:15
8 1579 343 Jennifer Cornell 28 Ypsilanti 1:00:24 9:44
9 1560 354 Kari Carnell 25 Flushing 1:00:55 9:49
10 1736 355 Jessica Mann 29 Flushing 1:00:59 9:49
11 1774 364 Elizabeth Nienhuis 25 West Bloomfield 1:01:41 9:56
12 1763 381 Liz Minock 25 Fenton 1:03:06 10:10
13 1806 398 Jessica Richmond 29 Grosse Pointe 1:04:55 10:27
14 1820 405 Jennifer Sanderson 26 Fenton 1:05:16 10:31
15 1793 407 Cari Polzin 25 Birch Run 1:05:19 10:31
16 1700 434 Katie Kopczyk 28 Fenton 1:09:59 11:16
17 1829 435 Lindsay Sciberras 29 East Lansing 1:09:59 11:16
18 1832 442 Erin Sehnert 27 Ann Arbor 1:10:56 11:25
19 1659 464 Rebecca Hess 25 Ann Arbor 1:16:37 12:20
20 1610 488 Charity Fearon 25 Flint 1:26:16 13:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1556 3 Mike Camilleri 33 Howell 33:35 5:25
2 1617 17 Leo Foley 30 South Lyon 39:51 6:25
3 1746 19 Bruce Mayrand 32 Brighton 39:56 6:26
4 1795 33 Robert Poulin 32 Jackson 42:52 6:54
5 1704 75 Paul Kozlowski 33 Warren 46:45 7:32
6 1537 111 Ryan Bladzik 33 Holly 48:43 7:51
7 1898 114 Cpt Brad Caton 31 Army 49:12 7:55
8 1797 119 Michael Puckett 33 Holly 49:17 7:56
9 1728 129 Eric Lund 33 Clarkston 49:45 8:01
10 1804 130 Brian Reed 33 Utica 49:48 8:01
11 1635 156 Jeff Gould 34 Grand Blanc 51:05 8:14
12 1977 196 Tj Nagorsen 34 Saginaw 52:43 8:29
13 1903 200 Aaron Creguer 32 Otter Lake 53:02 8:33
14 1536 214 Matt Bladzik 34 Milford 53:45 8:39
15 1640 267 Phillip Grose 33 Brighton 56:27 9:05
16 1553 300 Ryan Byrd 31 Novi 58:06 9:21
17 1908 316 Chris Jacobson 30 Birmingham 58:59 9:30
18 1817 389 Shawn Ryan 31 South Lyon 1:04:04 10:19
19 1818 390 Jose Saenz 30 Reese 1:04:05 10:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1509 54 Jocelyn Anderson 31 Ann Arbor 44:01 7:05
2 1881 72 Andrea Williams 31 Austin 45:55 7:24
3 1517 91 Geraldine Barnuevo 33 Utica 47:48 7:42
4 1835 102 Laura Sheridan 32 Clarkston 48:18 7:47
5 1713 103 Lona Larson 32 Clarkston 48:24 7:48
6 1953 128 Jennifer Lasceski 33 Saginaw 49:42 8:00
7 1724 134 Angela Long 32 Novi 50:02 8:04
8 1799 154 Jennifer Pump 30 Clarkston 51:02 8:13
9 1915 177 Lisa Land 31 Holly 51:56 8:22
10 1852 189 Kate Strum 30 Ann Arbor 52:36 8:28
11 1801 192 Lacey Randall 33 Holly 52:37 8:28
12 1779 193 Kendra Osowski 30 Linden 52:37 8:29
13 1790 198 Sarah Perry 34 Flushing 52:51 8:31
14 1979 199 Heather Nagorsen 31 Saginaw 52:52 8:31
15 1940 207 Rose Wroblewski 33 Lincoln Park 53:20 8:35
16 1594 235 Amanda Dennis 33 Waterford 54:34 8:47
17 1842 239 Mary Beth Snyder 32 Birmingham 54:55 8:51
18 1600 242 Courtnee Ealy 30 Warren 55:09 8:53
19 1663 249 Cathy Hollopeter 34 Grand Blanc 55:29 8:56
20 1638 250 Sara Green 33 Kalamazoo 55:31 8:56
21 1506 255 Julie Amann 33 Redford 55:39 8:58
22 1621 256 Angela Gabridge 33 Grosse Pointe 55:39 8:58
23 1731 258 Carrie MacKie 34 Flint 55:45 8:59
24 1530 278 Stacy Bibb 33 Madison Heights 57:02 9:11
25 1768 311 Danielle Mulka 31 Walled Lake 58:39 9:27
26 1963 317 Carrie Johnson 30 Saint Clair Shores 59:00 9:30
27 1540 320 Shannon Bonsall 31 Berkley 59:04 9:31
28 1990 338 Cheryl Goodwin 30 Canton 59:59 9:40
29 1535 341 Mandy Bladzik 31 Holly 1:00:14 9:42
30 1851 349 Haley Street 34 Clarkston 1:00:43 9:47
31 1524 352 Sara Becerril 31 Holt 1:00:52 9:48
32 1583 370 Misty Crawford 32 Oxford 1:02:17 10:02
33 1585 375 Mary Cribbs 32 Oxford 1:02:37 10:05
34 1896 377 Amanda Beckett 34 Holly 1:02:40 10:05
35 1707 386 Tracy Labelle 34 Clinton Township 1:03:54 10:17
36 1906 400 Katherine Holnes 31 Hartland 1:04:56 10:27
37 1618 422 Kimberly Fortin 30 Milford 1:08:49 11:05
38 1664 444 Jenn Hood 34 Rochester 1:11:40 11:32
39 1826 460 Heidi Scherzer 34 Roseville 1:15:02 12:05
40 1198 479 Kimberly Hatfield 30 Byron 1:21:11 13:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1984 7 Clinton Lawhorne 37 Perry 36:39 5:54
2 1855 12 Jesse Sweeney 37 Southfield 38:11 6:09
3 1706 13 Daniel Kugler 36 Lake Orion 38:50 6:15
4 1952 25 Joe Lasceski 37 Saginaw 41:05 6:37
5 1542 43 Glenn Bradley 38 Decatur 43:32 7:01
6 1649 49 Bryan Hatfield 36 Howell 43:42 7:02
7 1907 56 Christian Jacobsen 38 Oxford 44:11 7:07
8 1505 64 Matt Aman 39 Highland 44:58 7:15
9 1789 82 John Perry 37 Flushing 47:05 7:35
10 1921 85 Ssg Yousef Shelah 37 Army 47:15 7:37
11 1650 88 Gary Haxer 35 Romeo 47:27 7:39
12 1151 112 Ron Stevensen 39 Harper Woods 48:59 7:53
13 1901 116 Jeff Conway 36 Dearborn 49:14 7:56
14 1625 126 Jeremy Ganske 38 Davisburg 49:35 7:59
15 1922 127 Gavin Smith 39 Fenton 49:36 7:59
16 1998 136 Andy Harless 38 Holly 50:07 8:04
17 1521 145 Dan Baxter 38 Livonia 50:38 8:09
18 1954 153 James Connor 37 Royal Oak 51:00 8:13
19 1762 159 Peter Minjoe 38 Mount Clemens 51:07 8:14
20 1749 167 Stephen McKenney 35 Royal Oak 51:28 8:17
21 1875 186 Matt Wesorick 38 Clawson 52:28 8:27
22 1985 191 Matt Schartow 35 Perry 52:37 8:28
23 1821 202 Marco Santana 37 Utica 53:04 8:33
24 1694 208 Mike Klein 35 Washington 53:21 8:36
25 1538 238 Ankineedu Bolla 37 Farmington 54:55 8:51
26 1834 366 Andrew Shaw 37 Fenton 1:01:47 9:57
27 1943 378 Justin Davis 38 Fenton 1:03:02 10:09
28 1693 382 Chris Kersten 35 Pontiac 1:03:20 10:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1945 74 Mel Ream 37 Canton 46:24 7:28
2 1874 87 Debra Weber 38 Coleman 47:16 7:37
3 1753 149 Peggy McQueen 39 Leonard 50:44 8:10
4 1756 151 Kari Meyers 38 South Lyon 50:56 8:12
5 1551 155 Megan Bursch 35 Ann Arbor 51:04 8:13
6 1739 164 Melissa Marsh 38 Rochester 51:12 8:15
7 1748 179 Lesley McIntyre 35 Royal Oak 51:57 8:22
8 1850 204 Dana Stone 36 Oxford 53:17 8:35
9 1861 210 Melissa Trussell 35 Grand Blanc 53:34 8:38
10 1709 215 Ericka Lambert 36 Washington 53:48 8:40
11 1593 247 Meridith Demasse 39 MacOmb 55:25 8:56
12 1785 279 Annette Patterson 38 Flushing 57:03 9:11
13 1854 285 Susan Suddeth 39 Waterford 57:20 9:14
14 1543 286 Kristin Bradsher 39 Highland 57:22 9:14
15 1813 289 Erin Ross 36 Novi 57:28 9:15
16 1885 290 Kellie Wilson 39 Grand Blanc 57:28 9:15
17 1783 295 Michele Packard 39 Howell 57:50 9:19
18 1744 298 Deanee Mauser 39 Oxford 58:00 9:20
19 1552 301 Melissa Byrd 36 Novi 58:07 9:22
20 1645 319 Julie Hambright 35 Berkley 59:04 9:31
21 1533 332 Jennifer O'Guinn 38 Flint 59:39 9:36
22 1708 356 Nicole Lafleur 35 Midland 1:01:00 9:49
23 1897 363 Terra Bulloch 38 Hartland 1:01:38 9:56
24 1682 380 Mary Ann Johnston 39 Holly 1:03:03 10:09
25 1944 391 Amy Williams 35 Saginaw 1:04:05 10:19
26 1715 413 Nadine Laws 35 Grand Blanc 1:07:29 10:52
27 1809 414 Trina E Robota 38 Washington 1:07:32 10:52
28 123 421 Carrie Dubay 38 Troy 1:08:27 11:01
29 1720 424 Keri Leslie 38 Ortonville 1:09:02 11:07
30 1916 432 Kandace Lloyd 39 Linden 1:09:46 11:14
31 1761 437 Holly Minjoe 37 Mount Clemens 1:10:11 11:18
32 1814 457 Carol Rowland 37 Warren 1:14:02 11:55
33 1876 458 Nikki Wesorick 38 Clawson 1:14:37 12:01
34 1131 472 Carrie Jones 36 East Lansing 1:17:41 12:31
35 1812 476 Stacie Rose 39 Greenville 1:19:19 12:46
36 1609 477 Stephanie Falconer 38 Rochester 1:19:56 12:52
37 1575 481 Charity Cole 36 Royal Oak 1:21:33 13:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1976 6 Andrew Dalton 41 Holt 36:23 5:52
2 1951 10 Roman Krzyzanowski 40 Plymouth 37:39 6:04
3 1778 18 Ken Osmun 43 Naperville 39:53 6:26
4 1853 28 Matt Stuk 43 Pinckney 41:25 6:40
5 1777 36 Jim Oleksinski 44 Grosse Pointe 43:04 6:56
6 1166 38 Bernie Brosnan 40 Howell 43:17 6:58
7 1587 47 Richard Czarnecki 43 Okemos 43:37 7:02
8 1997 50 Bill Goodwin 42 Canton 43:47 7:03
9 1914 57 Gary Krimmel 43 Highland 44:12 7:07
10 1697 61 Richard Koenig 44 Oakland 44:31 7:10
11 1924 76 Rick Thomas 43 Sterling Heights 46:47 7:32
12 1934 79 Brad McCardell 43 Rochester 46:54 7:33
13 1526 95 William Bejin 43 Grosse Pointe 48:00 7:44
14 1588 98 Dave Dahl 43 Bloomfield Hills 48:05 7:45
15 2000 99 Rich Marr 41 Flint 48:05 7:45
16 1519 105 Brett Battishill 40 Clarkston 48:24 7:48
17 1770 106 Donald Murphy 40 Dearborn 48:26 7:48
18 1685 120 Barry Kavanagh 40 Haslett 49:20 7:57
19 1958 132 Tony Powell 40 Chesaning 49:56 8:03
20 1711 137 Angelo Lanni 40 Oxford 50:11 8:05
21 1825 143 Eric Schauwecker 43 Livonia 50:31 8:08
22 1695 162 Stephen Klotz 41 Canton 51:09 8:14
23 1601 166 Carmi Edwards 44 Columbiaville 51:14 8:15
24 1612 170 Brian Fineran 40 Royal Oak 51:35 8:19
25 1975 171 Bruce Gross 44 Chesaning 51:37 8:19
26 1734 175 Shane Mahoney 41 Huntington Woods 51:52 8:21
27 1573 180 Thomas Close 44 Waterford 52:00 8:23
28 1798 185 Frank Puddy 40 Pontiac 52:27 8:27
29 1810 209 Jose Luiz Romio Junior 43 Livonia 53:32 8:37
30 1676 224 Kerr John 43 Plymouth 54:16 8:44
31 1771 236 Vance Nall 40 Utica 54:41 8:48
32 1887 246 Geoff Yaros 40 Royal Oak 55:25 8:55
33 1199 276 Dale Bair 43 Swartz Creek 56:51 9:09
34 1657 340 Gerard Herndel 40 Howell 1:00:13 9:42
35 1738 346 Kevin Marrs 40 Berkley 1:00:38 9:46
36 1949 357 Rob Cole 43 Grosse Pointe 1:01:08 9:51
37 1680 379 Andy Johnston 41 Holly 1:03:02 10:09
38 1930 385 Everett Centerwall III 44 Flint 1:03:51 10:17
39 1702 401 Nick Kothari 40 Southfield 1:04:58 10:28
40 1791 416 Gregory Pfeiffer 43 Durand 1:07:41 10:54
41 1571 419 Donald Clark III 40 Lake Orion 1:07:57 10:56
42 1155 425 Chris Trombetta 42 Commerce Twp 1:09:05 11:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1816 62 Hollie Rusthoven 40 Dewitt 44:42 7:12
2 1703 78 Renee Kotula 44 Ortonville 46:53 7:33
3 1574 124 Tracey Cohen 40 Farmington 49:33 7:59
4 1568 141 Brenda Clark 44 Fairgrove 50:21 8:07
5 1780 172 Crystal Oswald 44 Palms 51:41 8:19
6 1590 181 Denise Dashner 41 Temperance 52:18 8:25
7 1840 205 Christine Slezak 41 Davison 53:17 8:35
8 1616 220 Laura Fletcher 42 Flint 54:12 8:44
9 1860 227 Andrea Tomczak 44 Davison 54:21 8:45
10 1983 232 Kari Lynn Smith 41 Northville 54:25 8:46
11 1950 248 Jan Cetera-Thomas 44 Davisburg 55:26 8:56
12 1603 251 Susana Escamilla 43 Lapeer 55:34 8:57
13 1570 261 Sharon Deni Clark 41 Clarkston 56:05 9:02
14 1870 263 Lisa Velarde 44 Grand Blanc 56:13 9:03
15 1745 273 Lisa Mausolf 41 Oxford 56:40 9:08
16 1912 274 Jennifer Keuten 40 Bloomfield Hills 56:41 9:08
17 1626 308 Tracie Gascho 40 Grand Blanc 58:28 9:25
18 1132 313 Jennifer Cullon 42 Lake Orion 58:55 9:29
19 1158 329 Michelle Maloney 43 Clarkston 59:37 9:36
20 1690 344 Denise Kelly 41 Flint 1:00:35 9:45
21 1545 360 Amy Brown 42 Gaines 1:01:19 9:52
22 1730 373 Wendy MacHak 41 Lake Orion 1:02:31 10:04
23 1888 376 Marie Young 43 Ypsilanti 1:02:37 10:05
24 1691 399 Amy Kemper 41 Milford 1:04:55 10:27
25 1784 410 Tricia Paff 40 Saline 1:06:53 10:46
26 1678 420 Jennifer Johnson 41 Rochester 1:08:15 10:59
27 1627 427 Pamela Glover 43 Highland 1:09:29 11:11
28 1510 428 Lisa Ardanowski 41 Grand Blanc 1:09:31 11:12
29 1634 431 Michelle Gorney 43 Grand Blanc 1:09:43 11:14
30 1547 441 Tammie Bryant 44 Huntington Woods 1:10:44 11:23
31 1800 447 Lisa Radue 44 Clinton Township 1:13:07 11:46
32 1527 448 Cheryl Bergman 44 East Lansing 1:13:15 11:48
33 1644 452 Paige Guzman 43 West Bloomfield 1:13:37 11:51
34 1935 459 Janet Obear 43 Ann Arbor 1:14:49 12:03
35 1546 461 Kerry Brown 41 Clawson 1:15:07 12:06
36 1696 490 Kara Kneale 41 Troy 1:29:41 14:26
37 1508 491 Elizabeth Anderson 42 Clinton Township 1:29:41 14:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1926 23 Ken Krausman 46 Clarkston 40:50 6:35
2 1629 37 Scott Gobrogge 45 Oxford 43:10 6:57
3 1653 40 Peter Healey 49 Fenton 43:24 7:00
4 1931 52 Bob Degutis 47 Ann Arbor 43:54 7:04
5 1515 53 Mike Bank 45 Ann Arbor 43:58 7:05
6 1667 58 Anthony Hudson 45 Highland 44:23 7:09
7 1978 59 Art Sartori 46 Windsor 44:28 7:10
8 1867 60 David Uitdeflesch 45 Grand Rapids 44:31 7:10
9 1937 65 John Hunnius 46 South Lyon 45:15 7:17
10 1648 67 Michael Hatchew 47 Goodrich 45:34 7:20
11 1858 69 Thomas Thivierge 48 Rochester 45:41 7:22
12 1586 70 Duane Culp 47 Commerce Township 45:44 7:22
13 1699 73 Scott Konopinski 49 Charlotte 46:08 7:26
14 1764 89 Frank Mitchell 47 Grand Blanc 47:30 7:39
15 1549 96 Mark Burdgick 45 Highland 48:02 7:44
16 1822 101 Joseph Savalle 45 South Lyon 48:17 7:47
17 1962 104 Jim Zittel 48 Waterford 48:24 7:48
18 1933 113 David Foutch 45 Flint 49:09 7:55
19 1760 117 William Miller 45 South Lyon 49:15 7:56
20 1765 133 Jim Monkmeyer 49 Farmington 50:00 8:03
21 1913 148 Todd Kraemer 45 Grand Blanc 50:43 8:10
22 1972 173 Jim McClear 46 Oxford 51:48 8:21
23 1973 194 Tony Bruce 48 Leonard 52:39 8:29
24 1918 201 David McWilliams 45 Walled Lake 53:04 8:33
25 1157 228 Mark Suyama 48 Attica 54:21 8:45
26 1561 233 Tom Carr 47 Lapeer 54:25 8:46
27 1964 240 Michael Van Camp 45 Swartz Creek 55:02 8:52
28 1909 294 Andy Jeffers 48 Clarkston 57:46 9:18
29 1675 302 Neale Jesse 46 Fenton 58:13 9:22
30 1782 324 Charles Packard 46 Howell 59:18 9:33
31 1947 331 Mason Nassar 49 Wayland 59:38 9:36
32 1686 337 Sean Keliher 47 Livonia 59:58 9:40
33 1646 339 Bill Hardimon 47 Linden 59:59 9:40
34 1895 348 Jim Askins 46 Holly 1:00:39 9:46
35 1904 353 Stephen Gillman 48 Grand Blanc 1:00:54 9:48
36 1955 372 Anthony Mazzola 48 MacOmb 1:02:29 10:04
37 1614 411 Dwayne Firestine 46 Royal Oak 1:06:58 10:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1642 83 Lori Guthrie 47 Bloomfield Hills 47:12 7:36
2 1563 108 Julie Cauvin 45 Brighton 48:35 7:50
3 1722 115 Elizabeth Lofton 46 Wixom 49:12 7:55
4 1665 118 Paulette Hoose 45 Fenton 49:15 7:56
5 1502 122 Sheila Allen 49 Davison 49:29 7:58
6 1811 163 Pamela Rose 47 White Lake 51:12 8:15
7 1781 169 Michelle Outman 46 Lakeview 51:35 8:18
8 1611 183 Elizabeth Ferry 45 Utica 52:23 8:26
9 1981 226 Terri Walters 48 Monroe 54:21 8:45
10 1662 234 Robin Hoeffel 47 Goodrich 54:33 8:47
11 1767 243 Valerie Moore 48 Clarkston 55:19 8:55
12 1602 253 Kathleen Erz 47 Saint Clair Shores 55:38 8:58
13 1999 259 Dianne Seymour 48 Linden 55:51 9:00
14 1565 266 Pamela Chiappetta 47 Fenton 56:24 9:05
15 1683 282 Veronica Johnstone 48 Clarkston 57:11 9:13
16 1598 283 Therese Durham 46 Clarkston 57:12 9:13
17 1787 284 Jillian Peck 47 Highland 57:12 9:13
18 1578 309 Judy Corkins 47 Brighton 58:32 9:26
19 1548 312 Jennifer Burdgick 45 Highland 58:40 9:27
20 1766 325 Carrie Montgomery 47 Livonia 59:19 9:33
21 1786 326 Lisa Pawlik 49 Clarkston 59:25 9:34
22 1900 328 Sharon Cole 49 Davisburg 59:30 9:35
23 1613 335 Brenda Firestine 45 Royal Oak 59:51 9:38
24 1584 336 Angela Cremeans 46 Rochester 59:55 9:39
25 1670 358 Michele Hyde 46 Flint 1:01:10 9:51
26 1878 361 June White 49 Monroe 1:01:19 9:53
27 1698 367 Sharon Koenig 45 Oakland 1:01:49 9:57
28 1628 371 Sally Gobrogge 45 Oxford 1:02:28 10:04
29 1927 383 Jennifer Krausman 46 Clarkston 1:03:39 10:15
30 1747 408 Pamela McDonald 49 Cincinnati 1:06:29 10:42
31 1654 409 Lynn Hearl 47 Fowlerville 1:06:30 10:42
32 1673 429 Jeanne Jeffery 49 Saint Helen 1:09:41 11:13
33 1595 436 Judith Dennis 46 Waterford 1:10:05 11:17
34 1846 440 Katherine Spinks 45 Clarkston 1:10:29 11:21
35 1631 450 Kathy Gomez 48 Swartz Creek 1:13:17 11:48
36 1902 455 Sue Corrion 46 New Baltimore 1:14:02 11:55
37 1863 471 Susan Turnage 49 Davison 1:17:38 12:30
38 1672 475 Susan Jaruzel 49 Mayville 1:17:45 12:31
39 1501 482 Stephanie Aguirre 47 Waterford 1:22:03 13:13
40 1531 483 Linda Bielskis 47 Vassar 1:22:18 13:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1592 24 Mark Dedow 53 Clarkston 40:55 6:36
2 1994 26 Michael Eckert 53 Fort Gratiot 41:15 6:39
3 1970 35 Murray Paddon 54 Windsor 43:01 6:56
4 1674 39 Ray Jeffery 52 Highland 43:19 6:59
5 1839 41 Dan Skinner 52 Linden 43:27 7:00
6 1965 51 Bill Adams 50 Washington 43:52 7:04
7 1845 63 James Spencer 53 Ypsilanti 44:44 7:12
8 1641 68 Marvin Guitar 54 Harrison Township 45:40 7:21
9 1848 80 Kirk Steen 53 Rochester 46:55 7:33
10 1503 86 Stu Allen 52 Davison 47:15 7:37
11 1200 90 Jon Austin 54 Madison Heights 47:46 7:42
12 1960 100 Mike Froats 53 Fenton 48:09 7:45
13 1624 109 Stephen Gallagher 51 Lake Orion 48:42 7:51
14 1669 140 Larry Huston 50 West Bloomfield 50:16 8:06
15 1681 147 Kevin Johnston 54 Milford 50:40 8:10
16 1577 150 Scott Cook 50 Farmington 50:48 8:11
17 1773 174 Gary Nieman 53 Rochester 51:52 8:21
18 1755 176 John Metevia 54 Midland 51:55 8:22
19 1862 182 Larry Turnage 52 Davison 52:20 8:26
20 1857 184 Joe Terranova 53 Lake Orion 52:23 8:26
21 1889 188 Joseph Youngs 51 Highland 52:29 8:27
22 1868 212 Domingo Valadez 52 Temperance 53:39 8:38
23 1980 223 Jeff Walters 50 Monroe 54:15 8:44
24 1776 268 Steve Okonski 51 MacOmb 56:27 9:06
25 1623 280 David Gallagher 54 Hazel Park 57:09 9:12
26 1815 299 Robert Roy 50 Rochester 58:02 9:21
27 1726 321 Rod Lounds 51 Grand Blanc 59:07 9:31
28 1827 387 Georg Schulte 51 Whitmore Lake 1:04:00 10:18
29 1741 396 Al Mason 50 Waterford 1:04:41 10:25
30 1864 397 James Tweedie 50 Oakland 1:04:41 10:25
31 1847 426 Reinhard Staebler 51 Rochester 1:09:16 11:09
32 1986 433 Paul Franson 53 Midland 1:09:52 11:15
33 1564 438 Marty Chaffee 51 Clarkston 1:10:14 11:19
34 1632 451 Mike Gomez 51 Swartz Creek 1:13:17 11:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1961 152 Karen Downs 50 Flint 50:56 8:12
2 1555 203 Kathleen Clark 54 Fraser 53:16 8:35
3 1988 211 Patricia Johnson 50 Saginaw 53:35 8:38
4 1740 213 Teresa Martin 52 Freeland 53:42 8:39
5 1591 230 Claire Dedow 50 Clarkston 54:22 8:45
6 1894 245 Debbie Angell 50 Oxford 55:22 8:55
7 1859 281 Joanne Thomas 53 East Jordan 57:11 9:13
8 1844 304 Janet Soller 52 Rochester 58:16 9:23
9 1987 305 Jill Winegar 53 Howell 58:19 9:24
10 1838 315 Linda Skelton 54 North Branch 58:58 9:30
11 1725 322 Ellen Lounds 50 Grand Blanc 59:08 9:31
12 1948 327 Sandy Smith 52 Davisburg 59:28 9:35
13 1562 347 Christine Cataldi 51 Oxford 1:00:39 9:46
14 1823 362 Ann Savonen 51 Carleton 1:01:28 9:54
15 1957 369 Lorrie Callis 53 Davison 1:02:14 10:01
16 1758 374 Dawn Miller 51 Pinckney 1:02:33 10:04
17 1619 394 Pamela Franklin 54 Flint 1:04:15 10:21
18 1679 430 Joan Johnson 50 Holly 1:09:42 11:13
19 1871 463 Tina Verlinden 54 Clarkston 1:16:25 12:18
20 1721 465 Susan Lincoln 54 Plymouth 1:16:38 12:20
21 1636 466 Kathy Gravino 52 Clarkston 1:16:48 12:22
22 1596 468 Nancy Dodds 53 Grand Blanc 1:17:17 12:27
23 1671 470 Judy Jackson 53 Flushing 1:17:37 12:30
24 1668 473 Cindy Huff 53 North Branch 1:17:44 12:31
25 1866 478 Peggy Tweedie 50 Oakland 1:20:33 12:58
26 1687 486 Chris Keller 54 Rochester 1:23:54 13:31
27 1890 487 Sue Zazo 51 Canton 1:24:21 13:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1956 22 John Tarkowski 59 Northville 40:43 6:34
2 1936 27 Rick Duhaime 57 Holly 41:24 6:40
3 1525 42 Brian Becker 56 Rockford 43:29 7:00
4 1919 45 James O'Brien 59 Bloomfield Hills 43:35 7:01
5 1523 71 Richard Bazzy 56 Northville 45:51 7:23
6 1677 131 Frank Johnson 59 Saginaw 49:51 8:02
7 1684 135 Chester Karash 55 Davisburg 50:02 8:04
8 1569 158 Rick Clark 56 Clarkston 51:06 8:14
9 1932 216 Steve Spalding 56 Roseville 53:52 8:40
10 1941 218 Robin Pearce 58 New Hudson 53:57 8:41
11 1877 221 Ken Wheatley 56 Fenton 54:13 8:44
12 1911 225 Dennis Keener 58 Lake Orion 54:17 8:45
13 1652 237 Jonathan Hayes 57 Richmond 54:41 8:48
14 1992 254 Mark Janosky 58 Perrysburg 55:39 8:58
15 1529 269 David Best 56 Howell 56:32 9:06
16 1710 292 Joe Langston 55 Flushing 57:34 9:16
17 1541 296 Peter Bowen 55 Howell 57:51 9:19
18 1576 453 Leonard Constantine 58 New Baltimore 1:13:54 11:54
19 1154 462 Gerry Bramm 59 Walled Lake 1:15:22 12:08
20 1884 489 Steve Williams 57 Clarkston 1:26:18 13:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1819 121 Jane Sanders 56 White Lake 49:26 7:58
2 1942 178 Kathleen Spillane 55 Chelsea 51:57 8:22
3 1905 195 Terese Grondin 58 Fenton 52:43 8:29
4 1539 260 Joann Bonnewell 56 Brighton 56:01 9:01
5 1969 262 Dona Derossett 59 Otisville 56:05 9:02
6 1559 264 Glenda Card 56 Oak Park 56:14 9:03
7 1566 297 Maryann Chupa 56 Wixom 57:59 9:20
8 1130 323 Judy Puidokas 55 Grand Blanc 59:08 9:31
9 1938 365 Debbie Topham 58 Mayville 1:01:44 9:57
10 1557 384 Ruth Cantor 56 Flint 1:03:42 10:16
11 1522 393 Gail Bazzy 55 Northville 1:04:14 10:21
12 1920 395 Kathleen Sanchez 56 Oxford 1:04:32 10:23
13 1717 403 Matian Lawson 56 Clarkston 1:05:07 10:29
14 1661 439 Earlene Hillman 55 Davisburg 1:10:14 11:19
15 1604 454 Marla Ewing 57 Bloomfield Hills 1:14:02 11:55
16 1883 469 Mary Williams 56 Clarkston 1:17:17 12:27
17 1891 480 Barbara Zeile 56 Dearborn 1:21:29 13:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1831 31 Bruce Seguin 60 Harrison Township 42:32 6:51
2 1567 55 Thomas Claflin 63 Brighton 44:09 7:07
3 1946 93 Bob Kosen 62 Utica 47:57 7:43
4 1880 94 Gary Wilkinson 60 Bloomfield Hills 47:58 7:44
5 1886 97 Larry Wojik 62 Dearborn Heights 48:03 7:44
6 1991 139 Rob Gazella 60 Lansing 50:13 8:05
7 1971 157 John Parke 60 Howell 51:06 8:14
8 1532 229 Michael Biernatt 64 Davison 54:22 8:45
9 1658 231 Jim Hess 64 Lake Orion 54:23 8:46
10 1792 241 Pierino Piccinato 62 White Lake 55:08 8:53
11 1796 244 Doug Pritchett 60 Lapeer 55:20 8:55
12 1513 330 James Austin 61 Northville 59:38 9:36
13 1882 392 Calvin Williams 61 South Lyon 1:04:10 10:20
14 1544 412 Tom Brooks 63 Flint 1:07:06 10:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1126 92 Donna Olson 61 Southgate 47:48 7:42
2 1605 275 Suzanne Eyer 63 Plymouth 56:46 9:08
3 1849 291 Sue Stefanski 63 Brighton 57:30 9:16
4 1788 467 Jackie Peek 60 Flint 1:16:59 12:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1152 161 Norman Hart 69 Davison 51:09 8:14
2 1769 206 Gary Mundy 66 Gaines 53:18 8:35
3 1716 222 James Lawson 66 Clarkston 54:14 8:44
4 1655 303 John Hebert 65 Milford 58:13 9:23
5 1194 306 Richard Jones 68 Highland 58:21 9:24
6 1729 334 Ranny MacArthur 69 Walled Lake 59:44 9:37
7 1651 456 John Hayes 67 Williamston 1:14:02 11:55
8 1688 485 Dick Keller 69 Rochester 1:23:54 13:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1712 423 Shirley Larsen 68 Grand Blanc 1:08:50 11:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1873 160 Richard Wallen 72 Flushing 51:07 8:14
2 1735 474 Stan Maksymiuk 76 Brown City 1:17:45 12:31
3 1512 484 Charles Austin 70 Lake Orion 1:23:05 13:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1872 388 Jan Wallen 71 Flushing 1:04:00 10:18
2 1939 402 Cathy Detman 73 Flint 1:05:02 10:28

10K HEAVYWEIGHT 220+
Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 433 142 Mark Sanders 42 Davisburg 50:31 8:08
2 1828 165 Chad Schultz 32 Grand Blanc 51:13 8:15
3 1615 187 Steven Fisher 38 Royal Oak 52:28 8:27
4 1660 270 Matthew Hicks 33 Lansing 56:37 9:07
5 1580 307 Del Cornwell 41 Chesterfield 58:23 9:24
6 1723 318 Mike Lombard 45 New Baltimore 59:03 9:31
7 1193 333 Jason Larsen 33 Lake Orion 59:39 9:36
8 1843 351 Matthew Sokoloski 35 Linden 1:00:48 9:48
9 1757 417 Anthony Mikulec 26 Milford 1:07:44 10:54

Holly, MI
Provided by Race Services