Holiday Hustle

back to results

Dec. 3, 2011

Holiday Hustle
Dexter, MI
Provided by RF Timing


Analysis of Holiday Hustle 5k Run/Walk Preliminary
Overall Finish List
December 03, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Time Time Pace
1 Philip Stead Ann Arbor MI 940 16:05.9 16:05.9 5:11/M
2 Katie Jazwinski Dexter MI 354 16:23.2 16:23.2 5:17/M
3 Andrew Kitto Saline MI 984 16:51.8 16:53.5 5:26/M
4 Dylan Jennings Saline MI 1112 16:52.6 16:53.3 5:26/M
5 Matthew Newman Ann Arbor MI 1013 17:14.0 17:15.6 5:34/M
6 Jason Hall Ann Arbor MI 1030 17:18.1 17:19.6 5:35/M
7 paul mayer ann arbor MI 452 17:26.4 17:28.6 5:37/M
8 Matt Kemner Manchester MI 374 17:39.1 18:01.3 5:42/M
9 JOE WENDORF ANN ARBOR MI 789 17:55.0 17:58.5 5:47/M
10 John Niska Whit more lake MI 531 18:21.3 18:22.1 5:55/M
11 CASPER VESTER WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 765 18:21.6 18:22.1 5:55/M
12 Joshua Sanchez Ann Arbor MI 646 18:24.4 18:59.0 5:56/M
13 JAY RAU BRIGHTO MI 603 18:30.4 18:35.6 5:58/M
14 Pete Bolen Dexter MI 979 18:35.7 19:19.0 6:00/M
15 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 1133 18:37.9 18:38.1 6:00/M
16 mike butler munith MI 836 18:39.6 18:43.2 6:01/M
17 William Jibson Ann Arbor MI 355 19:01.6 19:01.6 6:08/M
18 Dante Michael Ann Arbor MI 488 19:01.6 19:30.6 6:08/M
19 MICHAEL HAUKE DEXTER MI 298 19:02.5 19:05.1 6:08/M
20 JOEL DINVERNO GRASS LAKE MI 189 19:15.2 19:21.9 6:13/M
21 ben nicholas ann arbor MI 913 19:17.8 19:22.9 6:13/M
22 George Gray Ann Arbor MI 998 19:19.6 19:20.9 6:14/M
23 DAVID KRUEGER DEXTER MI 393 19:22.4 19:28.6 6:15/M
24 Kalli Nowitzke Dexter MI 1110 19:29.0 19:29.0 6:17/M
25 Sean Hathaway-Casey Ann Arbor MI 1035 19:31.6 19:37.9 6:18/M
26 Conor Donnelly Dexter MI 201 19:31.7 19:35.9 6:18/M
27 Patrick Frost Novi MI 256 19:37.3 19:40.3 6:20/M
28 WALLY HAYES ANN ARBOR MI 299 19:37.8 20:28.4 6:20/M
29 PATRICK BURNETT ANN ARBOR MI 94 19:45.3 19:56.6 6:22/M
30 Jon Cioffi Ann Arbor MI 126 19:48.5 19:55.5 6:23/M
31 Mark Donnelly Dexter MI 202 19:49.4 19:51.6 6:24/M
32 Samuel Olesky Ann Arbor MI 539 19:51.0 20:18.6 6:24/M
33 Kevin Riddle Chelsea MI 965 19:57.2 20:04.6 6:26/M
34 Alar Elken Ann Arbor MI 223 20:03.5 20:12.8 6:28/M
35 Jesse Anderson Ann Arbor MI 1131 20:05.3 21:53.2 6:29/M
36 Adrian Carnie Ann Arbor MI 111 20:05.8 20:10.8 6:29/M
37 Russell Jensen Ypsilanti MI 1125 20:07.2 20:15.5 6:29/M
38 Zera Anderson Ypsilanti MI 16 20:07.4 20:14.3 6:29/M
39 Mike Manz Ann Arbor MI 897 20:08.2 21:41.5 6:30/M
40 Colin Burnett Saline MI 1168 20:09.2 20:12.0 6:30/M
41 Kevin Hall Saline MI 1166 20:10.3 20:12.0 6:30/M
42 Andrew Stults Richland MI 1090 20:14.2 20:17.4 6:32/M
43 Theodore Lenk Saline MI 1163 20:14.4 20:15.9 6:32/M
44 Sean Rusalez Novi MI 978 20:19.6 22:03.1 6:33/M
45 JOSEPHINE WEEDEN SALINE MI 783 20:26.1 20:34.8 6:35/M
46 Chris Beecher Ypsilanti MI 1078 20:26.5 21:48.9 6:35/M
47 Christy Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 784 20:27.8 20:48.3 6:36/M
48 Jeff Jackson Ann Arbor MI 50 20:28.2 20:31.1 6:36/M
49 jerry bonello farmington hills M 59 20:28.5 20:34.6 6:36/M
50 Tom McHugh Brighton MI 901 20:37.5 20:42.5 6:39/M
51 Chris Kringle Ann Arbor MI 1029 20:39.7 20:52.3 6:40/M
52 Jocelyn Anderson Ann Arbor MO 12 20:40.1 20:53.2 6:40/M
53 Nathaniel Skinner Ann Arbor MI 693 20:43.6 20:47.0 6:41/M
54 fred nicholas ann arbor MI 914 20:44.8 20:50.3 6:41/M
55 Don Bernstein Clark Lake MI 1144 20:50.0 21:04.2 6:43/M
56 Mike Bank Ann Arbor MI 28 20:56.6 21:07.8 6:45/M
57 Patrick Duffy Ypsilanti MI 217 21:00.2 21:10.7 6:46/M
58 TERRY REILLY FARMINGTON HILLS M 608 21:02.4 21:06.0 6:47/M
59 Ronald Ambrose Livonia MI 9 21:04.9 21:13.9 6:48/M
60 Jeff Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 958 21:07.0 23:27.3 6:49/M
61 CARLOS MORA ANN ARBOR MI 510 21:09.9 21:19.4 6:49/M
62 JONWAINE COLLINS CHELSEA MI 135 21:13.0 21:17.4 6:51/M
63 JOSHUA HIEFTJE ANN ARBOR MI 314 21:14.7 21:25.9 6:51/M
64 paul clarke pinckney MI 128 21:16.8 21:25.9 6:52/M
65 kyle pullen ann arbor MI 594 21:17.9 21:57.8 6:52/M
66 Jim Priore Ann Arbor MI 590 21:18.1 21:51.3 6:52/M
67 Jameson Bothe Ann Arbor MI 66 21:19.8 21:30.4 6:53/M
68 Danielle Schultz Ann Arbor MI 659 21:20.0 21:30.4 6:53/M
69 Monica Waidley Dexter MI 1020 21:23.1 21:29.6 6:54/M
70 Rayan Mansour Dearborn MI 896 21:23.3 21:30.6 6:54/M
71 ZACH MCKENZIE DEXTER MI 478 21:26.2 22:32.4 6:55/M
72 Jason Kenney Walled Lake MI 882 21:26.9 21:28.2 6:55/M
73 DAVE MCKENZIE DEXTER MI 474 21:27.6 22:32.9 6:55/M
74 Peter Mowry East Lansing MI 516 21:28.0 22:31.4 6:55/M
75 DEAN JOHNSON PLYMOUTH MI 358 21:28.1 21:29.4 6:55/M
76 Jillian Donovan 1012 21:28.5 21:42.2 6:55/M
77 SARA BOWMAN FARMINGTON MI 71 21:30.1 22:06.2 6:56/M
78 Noah Lewis Dexter MI 894 21:34.0 22:07.1 6:57/M
79 TARA ANDERSON PINCKNEY MI 15 21:38.8 23:22.8 6:59/M
80 Aaron Radlinski Ann Arbor MI 997 21:40.7 21:51.9 6:59/M
81 Peter Sculli dexter MI 667 21:41.6 22:02.1 7:00/M
82 JILL PUTT ANN ARBOR MI 595 21:41.7 21:54.0 7:00/M
83 ANDREW WEEDEN SALINE MI 782 21:42.3 21:50.6 7:00/M
84 ALEX SHOOPMAN DEXTER MI 683 21:43.4 22:02.7 7:00/M
85 Anna Conlon Ann Arbor MI 143 21:45.2 22:10.1 7:01/M
86 Nicholas Solanick Northville MI 711 21:49.0 21:54.6 7:02/M
87 Timothy Marsh Dexter MI 1011 21:49.3 21:59.5 7:02/M
88 Stuart Marley Ann Arbor MI 1139 21:53.9 21:59.4 7:04/M
89 Jennifer Fike Ann Arbor MI 238 21:54.5 22:02.1 7:04/M
90 Scott Bridges Ann Arbor MI 78 21:57.2 22:04.1 7:05/M
91 Kenneth Gurney Dexter MI 279 21:57.5 22:10.0 7:05/M
92 Philip Valtadoros Ann Arbor MI 949 21:58.1 22:05.4 7:05/M
93 Mary Clock Brighton MI 1042 21:59.5 22:13.6 7:05/M
94 JOSEPH MAZUR MANCHESTER MI 455 21:59.7 22:08.4 7:05/M
95 Jason Farr Ann Arbor MI 233 22:00.9 22:09.6 7:06/M
96 Paul Fulton Ann Arbor MI 999 22:02.8 22:17.1 7:06/M
97 Ben Bentler Ann Arbor MI 1146 22:03.0 22:15.2 7:07/M
98 Blake Burk Union City MI 1130 22:04.1 23:48.3 7:07/M
99 HONG WENG SOUTH LYON MI 790 22:09.5 22:19.2 7:09/M
100 WOODROW SLOAN BELLEVILLE MI 699 22:13.1 22:32.4 7:10/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Time Time Pace
101 Anna Milanowski Chicago IL 1047 22:14.0 22:49.5 7:10/M
102 Cheri McLean Dexter MI 480 22:15.2 22:26.4 7:11/M
103 Frank Jere Saline MI 1127 22:15.4 22:41.6 7:11/M
104 Matt Markley Allen Park MI 447 22:16.4 23:04.7 7:11/M
105 Jack Fenelon Saline MI 863 22:16.7 22:29.1 7:11/M
106 Paul McDermitt Frankenmuth MI 465 22:17.0 22:36.6 7:11/M
107 Sandra Wankel Ann Arbor MI 950 22:18.7 23:59.9 7:12/M
108 LARRY O'SULLIVAN YPSILANTI MI 546 22:19.2 22:23.4 7:12/M
109 Helen Fuller Ann Arbor MI 866 22:19.5 23:32.4 7:12/M
110 Kelly Nelson Ann Arbor MI 524 22:21.1 22:41.4 7:13/M
111 VICTOR SELLINGER ANN ARBOR MI 930 22:23.9 24:24.4 7:13/M
112 Cole Harreld Dexter MI 872 22:28.2 22:29.2 7:15/M
113 Josh Hendershot Ann Arbor MI 309 22:28.6 24:04.0 7:15/M
114 Michelle Ostling Battle Creek MI 1129 22:28.9 24:13.6 7:15/M
115 Shannon Brines Ann Arbor MI 79 22:29.3 25:20.6 7:15/M
116 Daniel Higgins Dexter MI 317 22:29.4 22:29.4 7:15/M
117 Kevin Dombkowski Dexter MI 199 22:30.1 22:34.1 7:15/M
118 TRACY BERMAN ANN ARBOR MI 43 22:30.5 22:39.4 7:15/M
119 Emily Diehl Saline MI 187 22:30.6 22:45.1 7:15/M
120 MATTHEW PIKE TAYLOR MI 576 22:30.7 23:04.3 7:15/M
121 Glenn Green Dexter MI 275 22:31.6 22:38.6 7:16/M
122 Robert Makowiec Brighton MI 442 22:32.0 24:11.5 7:16/M
123 MICAH DINVERNO GRASS LAKE MI 191 22:32.7 22:41.0 7:16/M
124 Nicholas Wilkinson Ann Arbor MI 1051 22:33.5 23:10.8 7:16/M
125 Angie McCalla Chelsea MI 459 22:34.3 23:52.6 7:17/M
126 Mario Blanco Ann Arbor MI 829 22:34.6 23:26.1 7:17/M
127 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor MI 277 22:40.6 22:48.1 7:19/M
128 Charlotte Clark Plymouth MI 969 22:41.1 22:43.3 7:19/M
129 Stefanie Perri Walled Lake MI 564 22:42.3 25:00.4 7:19/M
130 Mitch Hall Ann Arbor MI 1165 22:42.6 23:30.6 7:19/M
131 Todd Tribble Ann Arbor MI 1087 22:45.2 25:53.9 7:20/M
132 STEVEN DOLLAWAY MILFORD MI 195 22:47.4 22:56.5 7:21/M
133 Jennifer Becker Pinckney MI 35 22:49.3 24:07.8 7:22/M
134 Elise Dombkowski Dexter MI 198 22:49.7 23:17.1 7:22/M
135 JACOB BECKER CHELSEA MI 34 22:50.1 23:44.9 7:22/M
136 Julie Bockey Temperance MI 52 22:50.2 22:56.1 7:22/M
137 Julie Copley Ann Arbor MI 146 22:52.1 25:00.6 7:23/M
138 Max Harreld Dexter MI 873 22:52.2 22:54.1 7:23/M
139 Emily Pap Dexter MI 1117 22:53.4 23:18.6 7:23/M
140 christine peiter Chelsea MI 556 22:56.9 23:05.1 7:24/M
141 Steve Bergdolt Dexter MI 41 22:58.7 23:12.0 7:25/M
142 Brian Indianer Ann Arbor MI 339 22:58.8 23:32.0 7:25/M
143 Daniel Bacal Northville MI 1055 22:59.4 23:03.9 7:25/M
144 Jordan McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 470 23:00.8 25:32.6 7:25/M
145 AMANDA HIGGINS MILFORD MI 315 23:00.9 25:28.4 7:25/M
146 Ryan Sanders Dexter MI 925 23:06.7 23:08.4 7:27/M
147 Tricia Erskine Whitmore Lake MI 228 23:10.7 23:26.3 7:28/M
148 Matt Nickel Ann Arbor MI 529 23:10.8 24:47.1 7:28/M
149 madeleine nicholas ann arbor MI 915 23:11.5 23:35.6 7:29/M
150 Megan Krings Northville MI 1043 23:12.8 23:26.6 7:29/M
151 Brenna Williams Ann Arbor MI 799 23:13.1 24:48.6 7:29/M
152 Annie Weldon Ann Arbor MI 787 23:14.7 23:51.6 7:30/M
153 Paige O'Piela Dexter MI 1080 23:14.8 23:41.3 7:30/M
154 Stephen Lutz Findlay OH 963 23:15.4 24:42.5 7:30/M
155 Ryan McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 471 23:15.4 25:49.1 7:30/M
156 Brian Walrath Spring Arbor MI 776 23:17.0 23:27.5 7:31/M
157 Laura Olesky Ann Arbor MI 538 23:18.1 25:47.6 7:31/M
158 ANDREA WALRATH ANN ARBOR MI 775 23:19.1 23:27.3 7:31/M
159 Edward Timke Ann Arbor MI 746 23:20.1 24:25.1 7:32/M
160 Megan Bolen Dexter MI 54 23:22.1 23:35.3 7:32/M
161 Johnna Daniels Dexter MI 162 23:25.4 24:30.6 7:33/M
162 NATE BOWMAN FARMINGTON MI 70 23:26.0 24:03.3 7:34/M
163 Christina Slade Ann Arbor MI 695 23:31.1 23:49.3 7:35/M
164 Mark Rushbrook Dexter MI 640 23:40.0 23:47.5 7:38/M
165 Brittany Horak Ypsilanti MI 1128 23:41.2 25:53.5 7:38/M
166 KEVIN RAU BRIGHTON MI 604 23:42.1 24:45.1 7:39/M
167 Aayush Shah Ann Arbor MI 675 23:42.2 24:26.0 7:39/M
168 SHANNON RAU BRIGHTON MI 605 23:43.4 24:45.9 7:39/M
169 Amy Busch Chelsea MI 100 23:43.6 23:56.2 7:39/M
170 Jim Dougherty Ypsilanti MI 205 23:46.0 24:52.0 7:40/M
171 Andrew Gilroy Ann arbor MI 269 23:48.5 24:04.6 7:41/M
172 Bob Miller Ann Arbor MI 491 23:49.0 25:59.2 7:41/M
173 Ted Stilber Dexter MI 726 23:50.8 23:57.3 7:41/M
174 HARLAN VAN BLARICUM DEXTER MI 761 23:53.6 25:36.6 7:42/M
175 Ashlee Kucinski Ann Arbor MI 1007 23:54.1 25:51.6 7:43/M
176 JOSIAH DINVERNO GRASS LAKE MI 190 23:56.0 24:03.1 7:43/M
177 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 215 23:56.2 24:28.4 7:43/M
178 John Eckman Ann Arbor MI 1008 23:56.3 25:51.8 7:43/M
179 William Uren Dexter MI 760 23:57.4 24:07.6 7:44/M
180 Angela Chea Dexter MI 122 23:58.1 24:09.5 7:44/M
181 MATT BOMBERY ANN ARBOR MI 57 24:05.2 24:14.4 7:46/M
182 Stephanie Hall Ann Arbor MI 286 24:05.3 26:22.9 7:46/M
183 Kurt Schaldenbrand Ann Arbor MI 650 24:06.3 24:22.0 7:46/M
184 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 136 24:07.7 26:10.7 7:47/M
185 Angela Long Novi MI 424 24:08.2 24:15.1 7:47/M
186 Lisa Pollack Northville MI 580 24:08.4 24:12.9 7:47/M
187 Quentin Wade Dexter MI 769 24:08.5 24:57.9 7:47/M
188 BRIAN GILES CANTON MI 268 24:08.9 25:47.1 7:47/M
189 Sarah LeCouffe Taylor MI 409 24:11.4 25:32.5 7:48/M
190 SCOTT MCDONALD PINCKNEY MI 467 24:12.3 25:56.9 7:48/M
191 Christy Perros Ann Arbor MI 565 24:12.7 24:58.6 7:48/M
192 michael Gallagher whitmore Lake MI 261 24:13.1 24:27.4 7:49/M
193 curt weiszhaar ann arbor MI 786 24:13.6 24:38.7 7:49/M
194 KYLE BURTON DEXTER MI 99 24:15.8 24:46.1 7:49/M
195 DAVID PIKE TAYLOR MI 574 24:16.4 24:49.9 7:50/M
196 Erika Thompson Northville MI 740 24:17.1 24:20.6 7:50/M
197 SOPHIA DINVERNO 3682 TIMS LAKE BLVD 192 24:17.2 24:23.4 7:50/M
198 Kelly Hall Ann Arbor MI 1164 24:18.6 25:05.1 7:50/M
199 Andrea Simon Dexter MI 688 24:19.3 24:28.3 7:51/M
200 Karen Sheuerman Dexter MI 681 24:19.5 25:11.1 7:51/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Time Time Pace
201 Emily Driscoll Dexter MI 210 24:20.8 25:33.1 7:51/M
202 JULIE TROMPETER ADRIAN MI 754 24:21.7 24:31.6 7:51/M
203 ADAM BURTON DEXTER MI 97 24:23.3 24:56.8 7:52/M
204 Gina Pike Clinton MI 575 24:24.4 24:24.4 7:52/M
205 andrea jacobs Lansing MI 875 24:25.0 24:41.4 7:53/M
206 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MI 1104 24:25.7 25:07.9 7:53/M
207 Jack Perlow Chelsea MI 1145 24:28.2 25:03.9 7:54/M
208 Andrew Eastridge Saline MI 219 24:33.2 24:55.5 7:55/M
209 EUGENIO HERRERA ANN ARBOR MI 313 24:35.2 26:59.3 7:56/M
210 Scott Werner Chelsea MI 792 24:35.8 24:47.2 7:56/M
211 Faith Jones Dexter MI 361 24:36.8 24:50.2 7:56/M
212 CHAD PATTERSON ANN ARBOR MI 923 24:37.1 25:48.4 7:56/M
213 Neil Noble Saline MI 916 24:37.1 25:22.6 7:56/M
214 Niall Holloway Ann Arbor MI 327 24:37.9 27:25.7 7:56/M
215 William Bryant Dexter MI 89 24:38.3 25:49.6 7:57/M
216 Michelle Eleby Ann Arbor MI 1005 24:39.7 24:57.0 7:57/M
217 MICHELLE HEHR MANCHESTER MI 305 24:41.5 25:11.4 7:58/M
218 Benjamin Rambadt Ann Arbor MI 598 24:42.1 26:19.6 7:58/M
219 Ilaaf Darrat Canton MI 1032 24:42.6 24:49.2 7:58/M
220 Alan Dosenberry Royal Oak MI 204 24:42.6 25:45.5 7:58/M
221 LILLIAN PETERSON ANN ARBOR MI 569 24:47.0 25:18.5 8:00/M
222 Megan Bursch Ann Arbor MI 96 24:47.9 26:12.8 8:00/M
223 Megan Waters Ann Arbor MI 951 24:50.1 25:24.9 8:01/M
224 David Dorian Dexter MI 203 24:50.9 25:19.9 8:01/M
225 Matthew Dalley Plymouth MI 160 24:52.2 26:56.2 8:01/M
226 Jeff Madden Howell MI 435 24:53.9 27:24.2 8:02/M
227 CHRISTI BECKER CHELSEA MI 33 24:55.3 25:49.8 8:02/M
228 John Cooper Ypsilanti MI 145 24:55.6 28:04.5 8:02/M
229 Angela Kissel Allen Park MI 1074 24:57.1 25:51.4 8:03/M
230 ANNE BOXETH ANN ARBOR MI 831 24:58.8 25:49.1 8:03/M
231 Shawn OSullivan Ann Arbor MI 545 25:02.5 26:24.9 8:05/M
232 Aubrey Loftus Saline MI 421 25:03.8 25:51.4 8:05/M
233 Zach Barnes Dexter MI 30 25:05.1 25:19.4 8:05/M
234 Mark Dent Pinckney MI 1057 25:06.0 26:04.4 8:06/M
235 William Somerville Livonia MI 1045 25:06.4 27:30.9 8:06/M
236 christine carroll ypsilanti MI 838 25:06.5 25:17.9 8:06/M
237 Christie Overgaard Ypsilanti MN 547 25:07.1 25:50.9 8:06/M
238 Pete Kitto Saline MI 986 25:09.6 25:37.9 8:07/M
239 Owen Aslin Dexter MI 20 25:09.8 26:38.3 8:07/M
240 Jospeh Tworek Ann Arbor MI 756 25:09.9 27:16.1 8:07/M
241 Melissa Jett Dexter MI 1086 25:11.9 25:25.9 8:07/M
242 Joyce Segedi Canton MI 668 25:12.7 26:59.3 8:08/M
243 Carol Girata Ann Arbor MI 270 25:13.2 27:44.4 8:08/M
244 Thomas Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 77 25:15.0 25:21.4 8:09/M
245 Lisa Solomon Ann Arbor, MI MI 713 25:16.4 27:22.5 8:09/M
246 DEBORAH KETNER FARMINGTON HILLS M 376 25:18.0 28:18.6 8:10/M
247 C.J. COOK DEXTER MI 844 25:18.5 26:45.0 8:10/M
248 Karl Steavenson Ann Arbor MI 974 25:19.7 27:11.6 8:10/M
249 Sean Michaels Milan MI 490 25:21.8 27:41.9 8:11/M
250 John Rebula Ypsilanti MI 1153 25:22.0 25:42.3 8:11/M
251 Floyd Daoust Whitmore Lake MI 165 25:26.6 25:41.1 8:12/M
252 Brian Wietzke Ann Arbor MI 798 25:28.2 27:17.2 8:13/M
253 Jim Palazzolo Fraser MI 921 25:28.8 25:50.1 8:13/M
254 Manette London Chelsea MI 423 25:30.8 25:47.4 8:14/M
255 Beth Kelley Ann Arbor MI 372 25:35.8 26:21.8 8:15/M
256 Aaron Bates Ann Arbor MI 1106 25:37.0 26:28.9 8:16/M
257 Katie Taylor Ann Arbor MI 1108 25:37.4 26:51.9 8:16/M
258 Nicole Harden Milan MI 290 25:39.1 25:52.8 8:16/M
259 Emalie Taylor Ann Arbor MI 1107 25:40.0 26:52.2 8:17/M
260 Bryanna Lee Novi MI 1069 25:40.3 25:58.3 8:17/M
261 Theresa Kitto Saline MI 985 25:42.6 26:13.9 8:17/M
262 mary pope pinckney MI 585 25:43.9 26:05.5 8:18/M
263 Paul Ashworth Novi MI 1062 25:44.5 26:02.6 8:18/M
264 Richard Zavala Adrian MI 820 25:45.8 27:29.4 8:18/M
265 Sarah Hawley Dexter MI 1088 25:49.1 26:09.1 8:20/M
266 Allison Clements Ann Arbor MI 129 25:49.7 28:44.5 8:20/M
267 MATT LEWIS DEXTER MI 416 25:51.2 28:08.6 8:20/M
268 Alan Speck Ann Arbor MI 717 25:52.3 26:17.6 8:21/M
269 Lauren Hunter Saline MI 331 25:55.5 27:05.0 8:22/M
270 Ally Humpert Dexter MI 328 25:57.3 27:01.9 8:22/M
271 WENDY PIASENTIN LIVONIA MI 573 25:59.1 26:05.1 8:23/M
272 Liz Smith Ann Arbor MI 702 26:01.0 26:29.4 8:24/M
273 Julia Cunnien 968 26:02.1 28:02.0 8:24/M
274 John Loudermilk Dexter MI 895 26:04.5 27:29.5 8:25/M
275 ANGELA JUSTICE CANTON MI 364 26:04.6 28:02.6 8:25/M
276 ALEX MAZUR MANCHESTER MI 454 26:09.1 26:30.4 8:26/M
277 Rachel Pendergrast Berkley MI 558 26:10.8 28:23.1 8:26/M
278 Adam Suliman Ypsilanti MI 731 26:12.6 29:34.5 8:27/M
279 Jeffrey Bradley Dexter MI 73 26:15.1 26:39.6 8:28/M
280 Emma Bradley Dexter MI 72 26:15.3 26:39.9 8:28/M
281 TYRIN JOHNSON PLYMOUTH MI 360 26:15.5 27:52.6 8:28/M
282 Laura Novkov Canton MI 534 26:17.0 26:23.2 8:29/M
283 Amber Headley Pinckeny MI 300 26:17.1 27:22.3 8:29/M
284 Claire ehrlich Royal Oak MI 222 26:19.6 27:21.5 8:29/M
285 Charity Beeman Stockbridge MI 36 26:20.2 26:30.4 8:30/M
286 Daniel Fisher Canton MI 240 26:20.7 26:38.9 8:30/M
287 Dave Clark Plymouth MI 842 26:22.1 26:24.1 8:30/M
288 CHRIS PUGH PINCKNEY MI 593 26:23.2 28:07.5 8:31/M
289 Becky Rothwell Ann Arbor MI 633 26:24.1 28:59.1 8:31/M
290 Nathan Mueting Ann Arbor MI 975 26:24.3 28:59.1 8:31/M
291 Becky Wagner Ypsilanti MI 1161 26:25.6 28:42.8 8:31/M
292 Julie Hecksel Livonia MI 303 26:26.1 26:32.0 8:32/M
293 Ed Caldwell Ypsilanti MI 1162 26:26.4 28:43.0 8:32/M
294 Frances Fenelon Saline MI 862 26:27.2 26:38.5 8:32/M
295 Brian Vaughan Dexter MI 762 26:27.3 27:13.4 8:32/M
296 Frances Dahl Ypsilanti MI 158 26:27.4 27:54.4 8:32/M
297 Todd Mueller Canton MI 912 26:29.1 29:52.6 8:33/M
298 Laurie Heilman Gladwin MI 306 26:30.2 28:55.9 8:33/M
299 Karalyn Mueller Canton MI 911 26:30.3 29:52.6 8:33/M
300 Bob Buyers Whitmore lake MI 104 26:30.3 26:44.4 8:33/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Time Time Pace
301 Aimee Leyton Ann Arbor MI 417 26:33.4 26:57.4 8:34/M
302 kevin webb jackson MI 781 26:36.0 27:38.5 8:35/M
303 Andi Solochek Ann Arbor MI 712 26:36.5 27:08.6 8:35/M
304 Kim Kirkey Dexter MI 960 26:37.9 29:24.2 8:35/M
305 Katy Fritts Ann Arbor MI 255 26:38.8 27:32.9 8:35/M
306 Lindsay Tishberg Ann Arbor MI 747 26:40.1 27:13.4 8:36/M
307 Christian Brenning Canton MI 833 26:40.6 27:02.5 8:36/M
308 Chuck Senne Pickney MI 1077 26:43.2 27:09.3 8:37/M
309 Daniel Emptage Luna Pier MI 225 26:46.9 27:39.6 8:38/M
310 Alex Riley Chelsea MI 620 26:47.0 27:10.3 8:38/M
311 Sean Dougherty Ypsilanti MI 206 26:49.7 27:53.0 8:39/M
312 Phillip Commissaris Plymouth MI 140 26:53.0 28:08.3 8:40/M
313 Joseph Noh Ann Arbor MI 533 26:54.7 27:20.9 8:41/M
314 STEVE HERNANDEZ ANN ARBOR MI 312 26:54.8 27:08.2 8:41/M
315 John McCormick Ann Arbor MI 1142 26:56.1 27:36.6 8:41/M
316 Janine Cannell Ann Arbor MI 107 26:56.3 27:14.6 8:41/M
317 Danielle Weinberg Gregory MI 785 26:56.4 28:06.1 8:41/M
318 audrey ackerman Mattawan 823 26:57.3 27:31.3 8:42/M
319 Andrew McCarthy Ann Arbor MI 462 26:57.6 28:31.6 8:42/M
320 George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 1039 26:58.1 29:10.1 8:42/M
321 Pam Lee-Campbell Brighton MI 410 26:58.1 29:22.4 8:42/M
322 Anna Rosko Ypsilanti MI 632 27:01.7 27:36.4 8:43/M
323 Ryan Farley Ann Arbor MI 858 27:03.7 28:23.6 8:44/M
324 NATHAN SAMLUK NEW HUDSON MI 644 27:04.1 27:12.6 8:44/M
325 Susan Snyder Ann Arbor MI 710 27:07.2 30:06.6 8:45/M
326 Kevin Leeser Ann Arbor MI 1071 27:07.7 27:41.9 8:45/M
327 LYNSEY FACKLER PINCKNEY MI 230 27:08.6 27:19.6 8:45/M
328 Amanda Critchfield Chelsea MI 152 27:09.5 28:35.9 8:45/M
329 Sarah Mabley Ann Arbor MI 432 27:09.5 28:23.0 8:45/M
330 Win Walker, IV Saline MI 774 27:10.0 28:17.6 8:46/M
331 Marjorie O'Connell ann arbor MI 917 27:10.0 28:20.3 8:46/M
332 Laura Ungrodt Dexter MI 759 27:10.4 28:20.3 8:46/M
333 Alexandra Paans Ann Arbor MI 552 27:16.0 27:52.2 8:48/M
334 Peter Jacobsen Saline MI 345 27:16.1 28:23.6 8:48/M
335 Allison Steglitz Ann Arbor MI 941 27:19.1 27:51.4 8:49/M
336 Lucy Scott Ann Arbor MI 665 27:19.9 27:51.8 8:49/M
337 Brian Steglitz Ann Arbor MI 942 27:21.0 27:53.9 8:49/M
338 Charlotte Steglitz Ann Arbor MI 943 27:22.5 27:53.4 8:50/M
339 Courtney Fulcher Ann Arbor MI 1111 27:23.6 29:28.6 8:50/M
340 Sylvia Fisher Adrian MI 243 27:24.9 29:56.1 8:50/M
341 james watson chelsea MI 953 27:25.6 27:45.6 8:51/M
342 Jennifer Mann Ann Arbor MI 445 27:27.1 29:43.2 8:51/M
343 KELLIE LABARR YPSILANTI MI 399 27:27.1 29:15.2 8:51/M
344 David London Chelsea MI 422 27:28.2 27:43.0 8:52/M
345 Sherry Vaughan Dexter MI 763 27:28.4 28:14.0 8:52/M
346 Jason Krajcovic Ann Arbor MI 392 27:29.2 30:48.7 8:52/M
347 Kathryn Sleeman Ann Arbor MI 1050 27:29.5 29:55.0 8:52/M
348 Amy Robke Dexter MI 627 27:29.7 29:41.1 8:52/M
349 KELLY KUNTZ ANN ARBOR MI 890 27:29.7 27:40.9 8:52/M
350 Elizabeth Downs Ann Arbor MI 1156 27:30.5 30:16.8 8:52/M
351 Sarah Atkinson Ann Arbor MI 21 27:30.8 28:04.9 8:52/M
352 Stacy Cherry Saline MI 124 27:31.1 29:41.1 8:53/M
353 Maggie Kaercher Dexter MI 365 27:31.6 28:11.6 8:53/M
354 Christina Suliman Ypsilanti MI 732 27:32.4 30:53.9 8:53/M
355 Jenna Campbell Ann Arbor MI 106 27:32.7 29:46.1 8:53/M
356 Jean Fisher Palmyra MI 241 27:33.4 30:04.4 8:53/M
357 Louis Prebit Ann Arbor MI 1068 27:33.6 28:24.6 8:53/M
358 Louis Prebit Ann Arbor MI 1067 27:33.9 28:25.1 8:53/M
359 Lisa Greve Dexter MI 869 27:34.3 27:51.8 8:54/M
360 Dave Davis Saline MI 1135 27:35.3 29:57.6 8:54/M
361 Donna Kujat Ann Arbor MI 395 27:35.3 30:35.6 8:54/M
362 MADISON MOSS DEXTER MI 515 27:36.8 28:21.1 8:54/M
363 Meg Powell Ann Arbor MI 587 27:36.8 29:11.5 8:54/M
364 Skipper Smith Pinckney MI 708 27:38.4 31:03.9 8:55/M
365 Ron Smith Pinckney MI 707 27:38.4 31:03.5 8:55/M
366 Andrew Stern Ann Arbor MI 722 27:38.7 29:13.2 8:55/M
367 Andrew Liang San Jose CA 418 27:40.2 28:26.3 8:55/M
368 Guy Marshall Ann Arbor MI 898 27:40.2 30:14.5 8:55/M
369 Anne Cowan Ann Arbor MI 846 27:42.9 28:13.6 8:56/M
370 Andrew Cluley Ypsilanti MI 130 27:43.3 30:39.2 8:56/M
371 Alan Fischer Superior Twp. MI 987 27:43.6 30:14.6 8:56/M
372 Youngri Kim Ann Arbor MI 381 27:43.7 28:26.4 8:56/M
373 Shannon Jacksy Lapeer MI 1072 27:44.0 28:19.3 8:57/M
374 JEAN HAGEN ANN ARBOR MI 283 27:44.6 30:26.0 8:57/M
375 ROBIN JACKSON DEXTER MI 344 27:44.7 28:15.0 8:57/M
376 JIM GREEN SOUTH LYON MI 276 27:45.0 30:54.6 8:57/M
377 Abbie Betzoldt Dexter MI 826 27:45.3 28:14.6 8:57/M
378 Elizabeth Greve Dexter MI 868 27:46.2 28:16.4 8:57/M
379 Cassie Klocek Dexter MI 886 27:46.3 28:15.6 8:57/M
380 Kristina Walker Ann Arbor MI 1073 27:46.3 28:03.4 8:57/M
381 JACLYN HALL 871 27:47.5 28:27.6 8:58/M
382 Brad Chayka Lapeer MI 1059 27:48.0 28:21.6 8:58/M
383 Rylee Hanson Ann Arbor MI 988 27:48.1 28:18.8 8:58/M
384 William Feldkamp Saline MI 861 27:48.5 29:01.1 8:58/M
385 JOE KOFOED ANN ARBOR MI 888 27:49.3 28:27.6 8:58/M
386 Allison Murphy Ann Arbor MI 1122 27:49.9 28:19.1 8:58/M
387 AIMEE MCKENZIE DEXTER MI 473 27:50.2 28:22.1 8:59/M
388 Tara Statler Dexter MI 1123 27:52.2 28:21.5 8:59/M
389 CAMILLE FITZSIMMONS ANN ARBOR MI 244 27:52.8 29:09.5 8:59/M
390 Debbie Pizza MI 1096 27:53.1 29:28.9 9:00/M
391 Marissa Butler Dexter MI 102 27:53.9 28:24.0 9:00/M
392 SHELBY MCKENZIE DEXTER MI 477 27:54.1 28:26.0 9:00/M
393 David Anderson Marshall MI 10 27:54.4 30:01.0 9:00/M
394 John Wilson Okemos MI 802 27:54.5 28:32.4 9:00/M
395 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake MI 857 27:55.3 28:39.6 9:00/M
396 Jeff Pitts Dexter MI 578 27:55.3 28:24.6 9:00/M
397 Cailin McLean Dexter MI 982 27:55.4 28:23.4 9:00/M
398 Pamela Brust Canton MI 834 27:55.8 30:00.0 9:00/M
399 Emily Bishop Ann Arbor MI 46 27:56.0 28:22.0 9:01/M
400 Julie Loftus Ann Arbor MI 1040 27:56.0 28:46.5 9:01/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Time Time Pace
401 Renee Nilan Ann Arbor MI 530 27:56.4 28:25.6 9:01/M
402 Grace Killinger Brighton MI 379 27:56.6 29:25.5 9:01/M
403 Steven Ostrovick Dexter MI 994 27:56.8 28:09.1 9:01/M
404 Melina Fuentes Ypsilanti MI 258 27:59.2 28:29.6 9:02/M
405 Cornelia Betschart Ann Arbor MI 44 27:59.8 28:33.5 9:02/M
406 Dave Perhne Ann Arbor MI 560 28:00.1 30:40.1 9:02/M
407 Claire Lehnen Ann Arbor MI 411 28:01.8 28:30.4 9:02/M
408 Andrew Batest Novi MI 1105 28:03.3 28:53.4 9:03/M
409 Diana Kenney Ypsilanti MI 375 28:03.5 28:29.9 9:03/M
410 Jennifer Knope Ann arbor MI 386 28:03.5 31:04.4 9:03/M
411 Bob Shaw Sylvania OH 1031 28:04.9 29:36.2 9:03/M
412 Michael Davis Dexter MI 173 28:05.6 28:52.6 9:04/M
413 Elizabeth Schmidt Ann arbor MI 651 28:06.1 28:28.1 9:04/M
414 DAN ACKERMAN DEXTER MI 1 28:09.6 30:14.1 9:05/M
415 Bryan Bruckman Dexter MI 86 28:10.4 28:53.4 9:05/M
416 Kristina Haley Dexter MI 870 28:10.5 29:03.0 9:05/M
417 Gideon Hinman Ann Arbor MI 322 28:10.5 28:39.1 9:05/M
418 Shelly Pike Clinton MI 577 28:10.6 29:45.8 9:05/M
419 Helen Ioannou Ann Arbor MI 340 28:10.7 30:48.6 9:05/M
420 Lori Hall Ann Arbor MI 1167 28:11.5 29:00.6 9:05/M
421 Melissa Erickson Ann Arbor MI 226 28:13.9 28:46.9 9:06/M
422 DAN BOXETH ANN ARBOR MI 832 28:13.9 29:01.9 9:06/M
423 BRAD PHILIP TECUMSEH MI 570 28:14.0 30:29.1 9:06/M
424 Michael Bradshaw Dexter MI 75 28:14.5 28:52.4 9:06/M
425 Rachel Bush Whitmore Lake MI 981 28:16.1 29:34.1 9:07/M
426 David Merz Ann ARbor MI 905 28:16.6 28:54.0 9:07/M
427 Matt Bergdolt Dexter MI 40 28:17.2 28:54.1 9:07/M
428 DAVID LABARR YPSILANTI MI 398 28:17.6 30:05.8 9:07/M
429 Shelly Welton Chelsea MI 788 28:17.8 29:15.8 9:07/M
430 Stephanie Weaver Whitmore Lake MI 779 28:19.7 29:35.4 9:08/M
431 MELISSA SAMLUK NEW HUDSON MI 643 28:19.8 28:28.5 9:08/M
432 Rick Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 853 28:19.8 30:59.9 9:08/M
433 Linda Harju Ypsilanti MI 291 28:21.3 28:50.1 9:09/M
434 Calvina Cheng Ann Arbor MI 123 28:21.7 28:47.6 9:09/M
435 NATE SHAY DEXTER MI 933 28:21.8 29:58.9 9:09/M
436 Todd Marlatt Saline MI 448 28:22.0 31:21.9 9:09/M
437 gilbert wilson toledo OH 801 28:23.1 28:32.0 9:09/M
438 Tim Wise Dimondale MI 808 28:24.0 31:07.6 9:10/M
439 Laura Morrison Saline MI 514 28:25.4 31:22.3 9:10/M
440 Chet Hill Dexter MI 319 28:25.9 29:14.2 9:10/M
441 Christina Mitchell Dexter MI 503 28:27.3 28:39.3 9:11/M
442 Greg Melvin Dexter MI 483 28:28.3 29:08.3 9:11/M
443 Francis Psujek Dexter MI 592 28:29.5 28:48.5 9:11/M
444 Cindy Butler Dexter MI 101 28:30.3 29:23.3 9:12/M
445 Michelle Madden Howell MI 436 28:31.0 30:58.6 9:12/M
446 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 1033 28:31.3 28:48.9 9:12/M
447 BRIAN SHAY DEXTER MI 932 28:32.1 30:12.4 9:12/M
448 Sophie Mondro Pinckney MI 508 28:32.8 31:53.1 9:12/M
449 Mark Waligora Canton MI 773 28:33.3 29:33.4 9:13/M
450 abbie devee ypsilanti MI 178 28:33.4 28:49.4 9:13/M
451 David Kull Dexter MI 1124 28:34.0 29:16.6 9:13/M
452 Sue Ulrey Ann Arbor MI 758 28:34.7 31:14.9 9:13/M
453 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 457 28:35.3 30:11.5 9:13/M
454 Margaret Schulte Dexter MI 657 28:35.8 31:48.0 9:13/M
455 Bill Sherman Clinton MI 679 28:36.2 29:32.4 9:14/M
456 Joanie Sweeny-Dent Pinckney MI 1058 28:39.2 29:39.9 9:15/M
457 Joe Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 616 28:39.3 30:03.4 9:15/M
458 Rachel Chavez Tecumseh MI 841 28:40.2 29:39.4 9:15/M
459 Zackary Mitzel Ann Arbor MI 505 28:40.5 29:19.8 9:15/M
460 Vicky Sisco Livonia MI 691 28:41.3 30:14.6 9:15/M
461 Angela Mitzel Ann Arbor MI 504 28:41.6 29:20.1 9:15/M
462 Kristi Gainey Dexter MI 260 28:43.1 31:12.1 9:16/M
463 DEBRA HIGGINS MILFORD MI 318 28:43.3 31:13.3 9:16/M
464 Charlie Brown Ann Arbor MI 82 28:44.2 31:33.1 9:16/M
465 David Crouse Ann Arbor MI 155 28:44.6 31:36.6 9:16/M
466 Rhiannon Haller Ann Arbor MI 287 28:46.1 31:12.3 9:17/M
467 Talia Anderson Ann Arbro MI 14 28:47.2 32:07.1 9:17/M
468 Yotam Rivlin ann arbor MI 625 28:47.2 31:18.2 9:17/M
469 COURTNEY MATIS-BURNETT ANN ARBOR MI 450 28:47.6 29:52.2 9:17/M
470 Robert Headley Pinckney MI 301 28:47.8 29:56.1 9:17/M
471 Tony Iannone Ann Arbor MI 336 28:48.4 31:45.1 9:17/M
472 Garrett Scott Ann Arbor MI 664 28:48.5 29:21.9 9:17/M
473 ANNA CENTOFANTI CHELSEA MI 121 28:48.7 29:45.3 9:17/M
474 Thomas Lamb Dexter MI 403 28:48.8 29:39.1 9:17/M
475 Leslie Chavez Tecumseh MI 840 28:49.4 29:51.0 9:18/M
476 Keith Krings Northville MI 1044 28:49.8 29:26.6 9:18/M
477 KEVIN DARE NEW BOSTON MI 166 28:50.1 30:25.1 9:18/M
478 JAMEY LOBDELL DEXTER MI 420 28:50.9 30:16.4 9:18/M
479 Zak Purdon Ypsilanti MI 1120 28:51.2 32:25.9 9:18/M
480 Alice Morrison Dexter MI 513 28:53.9 29:14.1 9:19/M
481 AMY MAISANO MANCHESTER MI 439 28:56.9 31:10.9 9:20/M
482 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 622 28:58.6 29:41.9 9:21/M
483 Lindsey Fohr Dexter MI 993 28:58.9 29:45.8 9:21/M
484 Lisa Pitts Dexter MI 579 28:59.0 29:23.0 9:21/M
485 Frances Betzoldt Dexter MI 827 28:59.9 29:19.1 9:21/M
486 Lucas Betzoldt Dexter MI 828 29:00.3 29:18.9 9:21/M
487 Kristen Konits Ypsilanti MI 1157 29:01.1 31:46.2 9:22/M
488 Adrienne Losh Dexter MI 1116 29:02.6 31:22.1 9:22/M
489 Lizzy Koester Ypsilanti MI 387 29:02.6 31:32.6 9:22/M
490 Molly Wade Dexter MI 768 29:04.1 29:55.6 9:23/M
491 CARLYE SCHWIMMER ANN ARBOR MI 663 29:05.9 29:58.3 9:23/M
492 Elizabeth Aslin Dexter MI 19 29:06.3 30:31.5 9:23/M
493 Ted Peterson MI 1084 29:06.6 31:47.0 9:23/M
494 Tracy Lai Tempe AZ 401 29:06.7 31:45.9 9:23/M
495 Len Constatine Chesterfield MI 1060 29:08.2 31:12.5 9:24/M
496 Kathryn McCalla Ann Arbor MI 460 29:09.4 31:23.4 9:24/M
497 ashley watson chelsea MI 952 29:12.6 29:32.9 9:25/M
498 Tom Crompton Brighton MI 153 29:12.7 31:01.3 9:25/M
499 Hope Anderson Marshall MI 11 29:14.4 31:20.9 9:26/M
500 Michael Imperiale Ann Arbor MI 338 29:15.5 31:31.6 9:26/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Time Time Pace
501 margaret watson chelsea MI 954 29:15.9 29:35.2 9:26/M
502 Erin Mittendorf Ann Arbor MI 906 29:16.5 32:06.6 9:26/M
503 JAMES PAYNE MANCHESTER MI 555 29:16.9 31:04.9 9:26/M
504 maribeth hammer Chelsea MI 288 29:18.6 30:05.8 9:27/M
505 Stacey Robosan Sterling Heights M 628 29:18.6 30:37.8 9:27/M
506 Barbara Higgins Dexter MI 316 29:19.6 30:23.1 9:27/M
507 James Ortiz Brighton MI 544 29:20.5 30:37.8 9:28/M
508 meg clarke pinckney MI 127 29:21.8 29:40.3 9:28/M
509 Kevin Mulligan Brighton MI 517 29:22.0 30:59.0 9:28/M
510 dee webb jackson MI 780 29:22.6 30:24.9 9:28/M
511 David Vladu Canton MI 767 29:23.2 30:21.1 9:29/M
512 William Bujak Belleville MI 1037 29:23.8 31:02.9 9:29/M
513 Colleen LaCivita Northville MI 891 29:24.2 30:56.6 9:29/M
514 Megan Kierce Ann Arbor MI 377 29:25.5 31:42.0 9:29/M
515 Carrie Williams Loveland OH 800 29:25.9 31:42.4 9:29/M
516 Larry Ehnis Dexter MI 221 29:26.6 31:55.6 9:30/M
517 BILL RAUWERDINNK W. BLOOMFIELD MI 924 29:28.2 29:59.5 9:30/M
518 solomia soroka ann arbor MI 937 29:28.5 29:32.1 9:30/M
519 Allen Brooks Ann Arbor MI 1159 29:28.9 31:06.1 9:30/M
520 Andrea Alchin east lansing MI 5 29:30.4 30:32.3 9:31/M
521 Julie Whalls Ann Arbor MI 794 29:32.3 31:30.9 9:32/M
522 Anne Addesso Ypsilanti Twp MI 2 29:33.0 29:54.2 9:32/M
523 Devin Weeks Ypsilanti MI 956 29:34.6 32:05.6 9:32/M
524 Megan Mccall Dexter MI 458 29:34.8 30:28.1 9:32/M
525 Maggie Smith Ann Arbor MI 704 29:35.0 30:43.5 9:33/M
526 Jack Fortney Petersburg MI 962 29:36.7 31:00.1 9:33/M
527 julie borowski redford MI 63 29:37.4 30:00.4 9:33/M
528 Marsha Mchugh Dexter MI 472 29:39.9 30:33.8 9:34/M
529 LISA PHILLIPS DEXTER MI 572 29:46.0 31:10.5 9:36/M
530 Kristin Schroeder Ypsilanti MI 656 29:46.5 32:48.1 9:36/M
531 BRIAN DISKIN DEXTER MI 193 29:46.7 30:20.1 9:36/M
532 Cathy Stults Richland MI 1091 29:47.0 31:19.9 9:36/M
533 Rob Carron Redford MI 115 29:47.1 31:48.4 9:36/M
534 Diane Kast Novi MI 370 29:54.0 31:31.6 9:39/M
535 TERRY Steller ANN ARBOR MI 944 29:54.2 31:24.1 9:39/M
536 Nicole Hurd Ann Arbor MI 1103 29:55.0 30:20.4 9:39/M
537 TERRY Steller II ANN ARBOR MI 945 29:56.2 31:24.5 9:39/M
538 Ellen Stults Richland MI 1089 29:58.3 31:30.3 9:40/M
539 suzanne jones dexter MI 362 29:58.4 30:20.9 9:40/M
540 John Diel Grass Lake MI 1056 29:59.8 31:39.5 9:40/M
541 Kristen Gignac Whitmore Lake MI 266 30:01.1 31:33.1 9:41/M
542 Kristen Keippela Livonia MI 371 30:01.5 32:21.6 9:41/M
543 LARRY WIBRIGHT PLYMOUTH MI 797 30:02.0 30:14.0 9:41/M
544 Linda Shaw Sylvania OH 677 30:02.1 31:31.1 9:41/M
545 Darren Nance Brighton MI 521 30:02.9 33:49.2 9:41/M
546 JEANNIE FISHER ANN ARBOR MI 242 30:04.2 32:30.4 9:42/M
547 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 621 30:04.2 30:50.9 9:42/M
548 Amy Iannone Ann Arbor MI 335 30:04.4 32:56.6 9:42/M
549 Monique Hunter Saline MI 332 30:05.0 31:11.1 9:42/M
550 Chris Hable Ann Arbor MI 281 30:05.6 31:27.6 9:42/M
551 Annelise Woitulewicz Taylor MI 810 30:06.1 30:42.5 9:43/M
552 Deborah Beer Chelsea MI 37 30:06.2 30:53.5 9:43/M
553 Landon Borden Evans GA 62 30:07.1 31:27.3 9:43/M
554 Jennifer Borden Evans GA 61 30:08.1 31:28.1 9:43/M
555 BETSY GILES CANTON MI 267 30:10.9 31:58.3 9:44/M
556 Marko Kozina Canton MI 391 30:15.8 30:15.8 9:45/M
557 Maggie Schmidt Ann arbor MI 652 30:16.6 30:43.2 9:46/M
558 Diane Reynolds Ann Arbor MI 615 30:16.6 31:57.9 9:46/M
559 Anjanette Bunce Ann Arbor MI 91 30:18.1 32:52.4 9:46/M
560 CHARISSA JOHNSON 356 30:20.7 30:47.2 9:47/M
561 Heather Platt Chelsea MI 977 30:21.8 31:18.9 9:47/M
562 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea MI 935 30:23.9 31:49.2 9:48/M
563 Douglas McGregor Ft Wayne IN 900 30:24.3 31:47.4 9:48/M
564 JAMES DELELLIS SOUTH LYON MI 177 30:26.3 30:38.4 9:49/M
565 Becky Weeks Ypsilanti MI 955 30:27.6 32:05.9 9:49/M
566 BETHANY HEDDEN REDFORD MI 304 30:28.7 32:01.0 9:50/M
567 DAN ARETZ REDFORD MI 17 30:28.9 32:01.1 9:50/M
568 Jan Marten Ann Arbor MI 449 30:32.9 32:28.9 9:51/M
569 rob tommelein Saline MI 749 30:34.4 31:25.0 9:52/M
570 Stacey Tompkins Grass Lake MI 750 30:34.6 33:36.9 9:52/M
571 James Ashworth Novi MI 1065 30:35.6 30:52.3 9:52/M
572 DAVID BLOUGH DEXTER MI 49 30:36.6 32:05.9 9:52/M
573 Allie Stilber Dexter MI 723 30:38.0 31:19.4 9:53/M
574 Jennifer Lee Novi MI 1066 30:38.1 30:52.6 9:53/M
575 MARK LYONS CANTON MI 431 30:38.6 34:10.1 9:53/M
576 Yvonne Perhne Ann Arbor MI 561 30:39.4 33:24.3 9:53/M
577 Renee Wiczorek Dexter MI 959 30:39.6 33:11.1 9:53/M
578 MARIAN LYONS CANTON MI 430 30:40.9 34:10.2 9:54/M
579 Petie Davis Manchester MI 174 30:41.4 31:28.4 9:54/M
580 Sara Waite Ypsilanti MI 771 30:41.5 33:00.5 9:54/M
581 PAMELA QUINLIVAN HOWELL MI 596 30:43.9 33:00.9 9:55/M
582 Lisa Rowley Pinckney MI 636 30:50.0 31:18.3 9:57/M
583 Dominic Sortor Dexter MI 938 30:50.1 34:24.4 9:57/M
584 Josh Evans Saline MI 1099 30:51.1 32:07.4 9:57/M
585 patrick sortor Dexter MI 939 30:52.1 34:25.6 9:57/M
586 Cynthia Ives Ann Arbor MI 342 30:53.4 33:45.4 9:58/M
587 KRISTINE NELSON ANN ARBOR MI 525 30:53.6 33:12.1 9:58/M
588 ROBERT BETZ ANN ARBOR MI 45 30:53.8 33:12.1 9:58/M
589 AMELIA KINNARD DEXTER MI 382 30:55.1 31:44.4 9:58/M
590 Amy Diehl Saline MI 186 30:55.3 32:04.1 9:58/M
591 Abigail Mondro Pinckney MI 506 30:55.4 34:14.8 9:58/M
592 JACKIE RAU BRIGHTON MI 602 30:56.6 31:58.3 9:59/M
593 Abigael Feldkamp Saline MI 859 30:57.6 32:13.3 9:59/M
594 Wayne Wade Dexter MI 1000 30:59.5 31:51.8 10:00/M
595 MICHAEL KINNARD DEXTER MI 383 31:00.4 31:46.9 10:00/M
596 Brad Eastridge Brighton MI 220 31:00.8 31:22.1 10:00/M
597 Linda McCartt Dexter MI 463 31:01.4 34:01.6 10:00/M
598 HEATHER LAUER YPSILANTI MI 406 31:01.7 31:45.4 10:00/M
599 Bert Atwood Midland MI 22 31:02.0 31:45.6 10:01/M
600 Karen Stanley-Kime Ann Arbor MI 719 31:02.0 31:48.0 10:01/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Time Time Pace
601 Nicole Zaremba Gregory MI 819 31:06.4 31:28.9 10:02/M
602 Aimee Baker Hartland MI 25 31:07.0 31:29.3 10:02/M
603 Rebecca Commissaris Plymouth MI 141 31:07.5 32:22.0 10:02/M
604 Rebecca Rupff Ann Arbor MI 638 31:09.8 33:02.9 10:03/M
605 Amy Markley Allen Park MI 446 31:10.4 34:44.7 10:03/M
606 Wendy Day Rochester MI 851 31:11.3 33:00.4 10:04/M
607 CYNDI HERNANDEZ ANN ARBOR MI 311 31:12.0 31:30.3 10:04/M
608 timothy olszewski livonia MI 540 31:19.3 33:59.4 10:06/M
609 Connie Cox Milan MI 148 31:21.5 34:21.9 10:07/M
610 JEAN BAIRD DEXTER MI 24 31:21.8 32:27.3 10:07/M
611 Zachary Alabakoff Dearborn MI 4 31:22.9 33:16.2 10:07/M
612 Ken Alexander Ann Arbor MI 6 31:27.9 34:02.4 10:09/M
613 Tyler Sanders Dexter MI 927 31:29.1 31:48.1 10:09/M
614 Marcia Smith Milford MI 705 31:29.3 33:27.3 10:09/M
615 Tim Sanders Dexter MI 926 31:29.5 31:49.0 10:09/M
616 Allana Bryant Dexter MI 87 31:30.6 32:42.9 10:10/M
617 Emily Schumaker Belleville MI 662 31:31.9 34:13.0 10:10/M
618 Pam ONeal Ann Arbor MI 541 31:32.2 34:34.3 10:10/M
619 Ayaka Yamashita Ann Arbor MI 1140 31:33.5 32:14.1 10:11/M
620 Molly Day Rochester MI 850 31:34.4 34:56.9 10:11/M
621 Julie Bowles Livonia MI 69 31:34.8 33:33.1 10:11/M
622 Laura Wetzel Dexter MI 1082 31:36.6 34:08.9 10:12/M
623 Colleen Studer MI 1083 31:36.9 34:08.9 10:12/M
624 Shahla Panahi Dexter MI 922 31:38.7 32:18.0 10:12/M
625 Robert Carbeck Ann Arbor MI 109 31:39.8 32:51.6 10:13/M
626 Alison McLean Dexter MI 479 31:41.2 32:24.6 10:13/M
627 Scott McLean Dexter MI 481 31:42.0 32:24.6 10:14/M
628 Susan Young-schmidt Ann arbor MI 816 31:44.4 32:11.6 10:14/M
629 MARY ANNE EVANS ANN ARBOR MI 229 31:44.5 32:20.2 10:14/M
630 Joumana Dekmak Dearborn Heights M 176 31:47.1 34:55.4 10:15/M
631 MARY DISKIN DEXTER MI 194 31:48.4 32:20.4 10:15/M
632 Marj Hyde Dexter MI 334 31:48.6 33:32.5 10:15/M
633 Nicole Schneider Brooklyn MI 653 31:48.9 32:12.7 10:15/M
634 cassy miodsuzewski dexter MI 502 31:49.1 32:12.9 10:16/M
635 Will Bergdolt Dexter MI 42 31:50.1 32:22.0 10:16/M
636 Paula Dolson Jackson MI 197 31:50.6 33:46.1 10:16/M
637 Darcy Turner Whitmore Lake MI 755 31:51.1 33:24.9 10:16/M
638 Amy Kaufman Ypsilanti MI 970 31:51.7 32:16.6 10:16/M
639 Jill Smith Ypsilanti MI 701 31:51.7 34:40.9 10:16/M
640 Terri Floyd Taylor MI 248 31:53.5 32:21.4 10:17/M
641 Sara Rydell Ypsilanti MI 641 31:54.0 34:41.1 10:17/M
642 Natalie Schultz-Purves Ann Arbor MI 660 31:55.4 34:48.4 10:18/M
643 Kelley Rak Livonia MI 597 31:56.8 33:32.5 10:18/M
644 Julia Crowe Ann Arbor MI 1003 31:56.9 32:15.0 10:18/M
645 Thea Spindel Ann Arbor MI 1134 31:58.9 32:15.1 10:19/M
646 Aleyah Austin Ann Arbor MI 1001 31:59.1 32:15.4 10:19/M
647 Betty Chaffee Dexter MI 1026 32:03.1 35:11.3 10:20/M
648 Callandra Harris North Adams MI 292 32:03.1 33:58.4 10:20/M
649 ADELE SOWINSKI ANN ARBOR MI 715 32:04.1 34:53.6 10:21/M
650 RENEE DARE NEW BOSTON MI 167 32:06.9 33:44.5 10:21/M
651 Mitchell Berger Ann Arbor MI 1079 32:09.6 32:46.1 10:22/M
652 Kristee Hartman Whitmore Lake MI 295 32:09.9 33:57.5 10:22/M
653 ANDREA SCHULTZ NOVI MI 658 32:12.3 33:08.5 10:23/M
654 Susan Cutshaw Ann Arbor MI 966 32:13.2 34:55.5 10:24/M
655 Melissa Overton Dexter MI 548 32:13.7 34:02.2 10:24/M
656 Heather Milliken Adrian MI 499 32:13.8 33:24.9 10:24/M
657 Sandy Wilson Dexter MI 806 32:14.9 33:26.2 10:24/M
658 K Perry Ann Arbor MI 566 32:17.4 35:39.4 10:25/M
659 Tina Thumm Ann Arbor MI 745 32:19.9 34:45.4 10:25/M
660 MIKE KELLEY JACKSON MI 373 32:21.2 34:25.0 10:26/M
661 Laura Davis Whitmore Lake MI 171 32:21.3 35:38.9 10:26/M
662 Nicholas Wilson Novi MI 804 32:21.6 33:20.9 10:26/M
663 Mark Skiff Whitmore Lake MI 692 32:21.8 34:00.4 10:26/M
664 Karen Wilson NOVI MI 803 32:22.4 33:23.5 10:26/M
665 Vera Flaig Chelsea MI 245 32:23.3 33:37.6 10:27/M
666 Morgan Taulbee Novi MI 1061 32:24.3 33:21.2 10:27/M
667 Lucas Minor Livonia MI 500 32:25.0 33:13.0 10:27/M
668 Carine Cattier Ann Arbor MI 118 32:25.7 33:29.2 10:27/M
669 JODY BURTON DEXTER MI 98 32:25.9 32:58.3 10:27/M
670 Molly Maloney Holt MI 444 32:26.0 33:43.1 10:28/M
671 ADAM BAIRD DEXTER MI 23 32:26.1 33:32.1 10:28/M
672 BreAnne McPhilamy Canton MI 482 32:26.2 33:42.7 10:28/M
673 Lisa Shmina Brighton MI 682 32:26.5 33:29.2 10:28/M
674 Tim Minor Livonia MI 501 32:27.2 33:13.1 10:28/M
675 Clare McNamara Detroit MI 1154 32:27.7 34:43.1 10:28/M
676 Jenna Rupp Ypsilanti MI 639 32:28.7 33:53.1 10:28/M
677 Michael Casner Chicago IL 117 32:30.4 35:54.6 10:29/M
678 Celine Cattier Ann Arbor MI 119 32:30.8 33:34.1 10:29/M
679 Forrest Karnopp Ypsilanti MI 368 32:30.8 35:37.0 10:29/M
680 EDEN SCHNURSTEIN DEXTER MI 654 32:31.9 34:57.1 10:29/M
681 Jennifer Sanderson Jackson MI 647 32:31.9 34:32.1 10:29/M
682 Sarah Roekol Garden City MI 996 32:32.2 35:37.4 10:30/M
683 Amy Buyers Whitmore lake MI 103 32:32.3 34:40.6 10:30/M
684 MICHELLE SCHNURSTEIN DEXTER MI 655 32:32.7 34:57.1 10:30/M
685 Lindsey Edwards Jackson MI 855 32:33.3 34:35.6 10:30/M
686 David Mazzotta Dexter MI 456 32:33.3 34:07.6 10:30/M
687 Christine Vladu Canton MI 766 32:34.2 33:34.3 10:30/M
688 Jennifer Waligora Canton MI 772 32:34.3 33:34.3 10:30/M
689 WALLY TATARA DEXTER MI 736 32:35.8 35:21.1 10:31/M
690 MELISSA HARRISON WALLED LAKE MI 294 32:37.7 33:01.6 10:31/M
691 DEBBIE REYNOLDS YPSILANTI MI 614 32:39.3 34:02.0 10:32/M
692 Heather Lemon Dexter MI 414 32:39.9 33:20.1 10:32/M
693 Joel Buffington Ann Arbor MI 835 32:40.8 35:49.0 10:32/M
694 Mary Kowalski Dexter MI 390 32:42.5 34:30.1 10:33/M
695 Thomas Slaney Ann Arbor MI 697 32:42.5 33:53.0 10:33/M
696 Allison Knauff Ann Arbor MI 385 32:45.7 33:53.4 10:34/M
697 Laurie Hartman Saline MI 296 32:48.2 33:55.4 10:35/M
698 Devin Daily-Curry Saline MI 159 32:48.8 33:55.4 10:35/M
699 AnnaMarie Mondro Pinckney MI 507 32:48.9 36:09.6 10:35/M
700 Sarah Gadille Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 259 32:50.6 33:38.6 10:35/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Time Time Pace
701 Katie Frutiger Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 257 32:51.5 33:40.0 10:36/M
702 Gordon Darr Dexter MI 1046 32:51.8 35:29.9 10:36/M
703 Michael Fill Dexter MI 239 32:53.3 34:47.4 10:36/M
704 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 727 32:54.3 33:22.8 10:37/M
705 Ann Daniels Dexter MI 161 32:55.0 35:54.4 10:37/M
706 Tenley Sterkel Ann Arbor MI 721 32:55.0 35:34.0 10:37/M
707 Laura Holladay Ann Arbor MI 326 32:55.3 34:23.3 10:37/M
708 Kelly Daniels Dexter MI 163 32:56.7 35:56.2 10:37/M
709 Holly Ashworth Novi MI 1064 32:58.9 33:16.6 10:38/M
710 Brett Bryant Dexter MI 88 33:01.3 34:13.8 10:39/M
711 John Maloney Canton MI 1098 33:01.3 36:31.6 10:39/M
712 DEANNA DINVERNO GRASS LAKE MI 188 33:03.4 35:19.1 10:40/M
713 NICK MCKENZIE DEXTER MI 476 33:04.8 34:30.8 10:40/M
714 Greg Stevens Ann Arbor MI 1155 33:05.3 36:37.9 10:40/M
715 Brian Smith Niles MI 936 33:06.1 35:11.7 10:41/M
716 Jean Xenakis Chelsea MI 1010 33:06.4 34:35.4 10:41/M
717 Jennifer Blanton Chelsea MI 47 33:06.6 34:34.6 10:41/M
718 Denise Lotz Grass Lake MI 426 33:06.8 36:35.1 10:41/M
719 Jennifer McDermitt Frankenmuth MI 464 33:07.1 34:28.1 10:41/M
720 LAURA MCKENZIE DEXTER MI 475 33:07.1 34:34.4 10:41/M
721 Kate Michael Ann Arbor MI 489 33:07.2 35:56.8 10:41/M
722 SANDY SLOAN DEXTER MI 698 33:07.7 33:45.4 10:41/M
723 Joanne McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 468 33:11.4 35:47.5 10:42/M
724 Kirk Demars Ypsilanti MI 1136 33:11.8 35:37.1 10:42/M
725 Debra Johnson Dexter MI 877 33:13.0 33:40.4 10:43/M
726 John McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 469 33:14.0 35:47.6 10:43/M
727 Amy Colligan Redford MI 134 33:15.3 36:33.0 10:44/M
728 Nathaniel Miller Ann Arbor MI 494 33:15.9 36:46.9 10:44/M
729 Erica Purdon Ypsilanti MI 1121 33:16.7 36:49.8 10:44/M
730 Beth Allbee Jackson MI 7 33:17.2 35:10.3 10:44/M
731 Lauren Bebry Ann Arbor MI 31 33:17.4 34:51.0 10:44/M
732 Catherine Baldwin Ann Arbor MI 26 33:18.7 34:51.4 10:45/M
733 Sarah Domoff Bowling Green OH 200 33:20.0 36:46.9 10:45/M
734 Sian Owen-Cruise Ypsilanti MI 551 33:20.7 35:06.9 10:45/M
735 Meghan Shaugnnessy Ann Arbor MI 1097 33:26.1 37:13.4 10:47/M
736 Jean Cares Dexter MI 1070 33:27.3 35:51.6 10:47/M
737 Erin Crosby Ann Arbor MI 154 33:28.8 34:06.9 10:48/M
738 Scott Brodie Saline MI 80 33:30.3 36:19.4 10:48/M
739 Barbara Yerace Saline MI 814 33:43.2 35:23.9 10:53/M
740 Denise Tatman Westland MI 737 33:44.5 34:12.6 10:53/M
741 cynthia steele manchester MI 720 33:52.4 35:46.6 10:55/M
742 Cherokee Dolson Jackson MI 196 33:52.6 35:45.9 10:55/M
743 Rhonda Carrier Hillsdale MI 114 33:55.8 35:42.1 10:56/M
744 Maureen Grady Ann Arbor MI 274 33:58.5 35:25.9 10:57/M
745 ANDREA HELDSINGER ANN ARBOR MI 308 34:00.3 35:01.0 10:58/M
746 Wilson Day Rochester MI 852 34:01.6 35:52.1 10:58/M
747 Kim McAleer Pinckney MI 1118 34:02.8 36:45.9 10:59/M
748 Amy Vaughn Chelsea MI 764 34:06.5 35:34.9 11:00/M
749 James Fraser Dexter MI 865 34:10.0 35:43.1 11:01/M
750 Calvin Taulbee Novi MI 1076 34:10.6 35:08.9 11:01/M
751 Nancy Yvanauskas Ann Arbor MI 967 34:11.3 35:49.8 11:02/M
752 Stephanie Brooks Ann Arbor MI 1158 34:13.1 35:50.6 11:02/M
753 Matthew Ranville Ann Arbor MI 601 34:15.1 34:42.1 11:03/M
754 Tammy ODonohue Pinckney MI 537 34:16.7 37:17.4 11:03/M
755 Tara Taulbee Novi MI 738 34:16.8 35:16.8 11:03/M
756 Jeff Hall Ann Arbor MI 285 34:18.6 36:02.1 11:04/M
757 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 263 34:21.3 35:02.6 11:05/M
758 Debbie Penrose Ann Arbor MI 559 34:22.4 34:48.8 11:05/M
759 Dana Whalls Ann Arbor MI 793 34:23.5 35:44.6 11:05/M
760 Rachel Smith Ann Arbor MI 706 34:24.3 35:32.8 11:06/M
761 james peterson lansing MI 568 34:24.6 35:23.0 11:06/M
762 Allen Borton Ann Arbor MI 64 34:27.8 36:41.4 11:07/M
763 John Fox Dexter MI 991 34:28.4 35:09.6 11:07/M
764 Abigail Fox Dexter MI 253 34:28.9 35:09.9 11:07/M
765 Mary Mayer Ann Arbor MI 451 34:30.4 36:26.6 11:08/M
766 Sherece Bank Ann Arbor MI 29 34:31.3 36:39.5 11:08/M
767 Emily Daoust Whitmore Lake MI 164 34:32.6 36:39.6 11:08/M
768 Patricia Wilson Okemos MI 805 34:34.8 36:42.4 11:09/M
769 Jennifer Metzner Dexter MI 487 34:35.4 35:42.9 11:09/M
770 Shondell Granger Dexter MI 867 34:36.0 36:45.3 11:10/M
771 Gabrielle Cataldo Allen Park MI 839 34:36.3 38:42.9 11:10/M
772 Amy Moorman Dexter MI 910 34:36.8 38:43.3 11:10/M
773 MICHAEL KARAPAS SALINE MI 367 34:38.1 37:37.1 11:10/M
774 Francisca Fernandez Chelsea MI 236 34:38.7 35:03.2 11:10/M
775 Kim Landris Dexter MI 404 34:42.5 36:36.0 11:12/M
776 Nina Palazzolo Clinton Twp MI 553 34:43.0 35:09.9 11:12/M
777 Karen Johnston Pinckney MI 1119 34:45.8 37:29.0 11:13/M
778 Paige Driscoll Dexter MI 213 34:47.8 36:02.4 11:13/M
779 Dave Metzner Dexter MI 486 34:48.7 35:56.8 11:14/M
780 christina hammitt sylvan lake MI 289 34:51.5 35:17.6 11:15/M
781 Dawn Daniels Farmington MI 1049 34:52.7 35:15.8 11:15/M
782 Kristen Garlock Ann Arbor MI 1019 34:56.1 37:24.1 11:16/M
783 Kasey Jastrzembowski Cincinnati OH 352 34:56.1 38:37.1 11:16/M
784 Kelly Bonnette Ann Arbor MI 60 34:57.8 37:29.8 11:16/M
785 Julie Adams MI 1025 34:58.0 36:55.0 11:17/M
786 Nikolai Miller Waterford MI 495 34:58.9 35:00.2 11:17/M
787 CINDY KARAPAS SALINE MI 366 34:59.7 38:00.2 11:17/M
788 Steven Jastrzembowski Cincinnati OH 353 35:01.2 38:42.1 11:18/M
789 Ann Jastrzembowski Pinckney MI 351 35:03.4 38:44.1 11:18/M
790 Kara Martin Pinckney MI 899 35:11.3 37:27.6 11:21/M
791 Sheila Compton Manchester MI 142 35:11.8 38:14.2 11:21/M
792 Jennifer Taylor Pinckney MI 739 35:12.3 38:10.3 11:21/M
793 Atticus Dewey Dexter MI 182 35:15.7 37:15.2 11:22/M
794 Tony Maiale East Lansing MI 1052 35:16.6 36:18.6 11:23/M
795 Nina Santucci Okemos MI 1053 35:16.7 36:18.7 11:23/M
796 SUSAN MILLER ANN ARBOR MI 497 35:17.7 37:04.2 11:23/M
797 Wendy DeVee Ann Arbor MI 179 35:21.0 36:16.1 11:24/M
798 Amanda Imperiale Ann Arbor MI 337 35:22.3 37:40.4 11:25/M
799 Benjamin Dewey Dexter MI 183 35:26.9 37:27.2 11:26/M
800 Courtney Dewey Dexter MI 184 35:28.3 37:27.6 11:26/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Time Time Pace
801 Patrick Healy Ann Arbor MI 874 35:30.0 38:15.3 11:27/M
802 Suzanne Makowski Farmington Hills M 443 35:30.2 38:50.2 11:27/M
803 Sarah Forney Ann Arbor MI 864 35:31.4 38:15.4 11:27/M
804 Kathleen Zakrzewski Stockbridge MI 817 35:32.1 37:00.6 11:28/M
805 Julie Casler Canton MI 116 35:33.1 35:48.6 11:28/M
806 SARA MARIE SELIGMANN ANN ARBOR MI 673 35:33.4 35:48.0 11:28/M
807 Madison Montgomery Byron MI 907 35:37.0 36:59.6 11:29/M
808 SUNSHINE BOTA ANN ARBOR MI 65 35:37.2 37:53.8 11:29/M
809 Airlie Drozdowski Saline MI 214 35:40.3 39:00.4 11:30/M
810 Ann Wegryn Ypsilanti MI 957 35:40.7 38:27.9 11:30/M
811 Bryan Danek Dexter MI 1138 35:41.7 38:15.4 11:31/M
812 Ian Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 1132 35:43.2 38:09.7 11:31/M
813 Taisiya Tworek Ann Arbor MI 757 35:44.1 38:10.5 11:32/M
814 Amy Frank Ann Arbor MI 1081 35:44.2 37:11.6 11:32/M
815 Diane Wasielewski Ann Arbor MI 777 35:44.4 38:11.9 11:32/M
816 Mara Majer Saline MI 992 35:44.6 36:58.1 11:32/M
817 Anissa Majer Saline MI 441 35:44.7 36:58.2 11:32/M
818 Same Stakes Dexter MI 1137 35:45.3 38:16.6 11:32/M
819 Ella Wasielewski Ann Arbor MI 778 35:45.7 38:11.5 11:32/M
820 Frank Maston Portgage MI 1034 35:48.8 39:02.9 11:33/M
821 Rebecca Lamiarre Milan MI 1022 35:54.1 39:22.2 11:35/M
822 Margaret Perrett Ann Arbor MI 563 35:58.3 38:52.6 11:36/M
823 SUE RAU BRIGHTON MI 606 35:58.8 37:03.0 11:36/M
824 TAYLOR FORSHEE DEXTER MI 252 35:58.9 37:55.9 11:36/M
825 DENNIS CUFFE HOWELL MI 156 35:59.5 37:56.2 11:36/M
826 DEBBIE FORSHEE DEXTER MI 251 35:59.8 37:55.8 11:36/M
827 Paul Boblitt Ypsilanti MI 51 36:00.8 39:10.1 11:37/M
828 ambreen shahabuddin ypsilanti MI 676 36:02.7 38:30.1 11:37/M
829 David LaVasseur Saline MI 892 36:04.6 38:53.9 11:38/M
830 Rosa Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MI 1021 36:07.9 39:36.7 11:39/M
831 Amy Lyons Troy MI 429 36:15.5 38:31.6 11:42/M
832 Cathy Boblitt Ypsilanti MI 343 36:18.0 39:27.1 11:43/M
833 LISA MAZE GRASS LAKE MI 453 36:23.1 38:09.3 11:44/M
834 ALLISON HARRISON WALLED LAKE MI 293 36:26.6 36:50.8 11:45/M
835 John Daniels Farmington MI 1048 36:28.2 36:50.6 11:46/M
836 SEAN SEIDLECK DEXTER MI 672 36:31.0 37:27.0 11:47/M
837 Beth Rubus White Lake MI 637 36:33.7 40:18.7 11:47/M
838 Heather McDonald Whitmore Lake MI 466 36:41.0 38:30.3 11:50/M
839 Jeff Silver fARMINGTON hILLS M 687 36:41.6 39:22.6 11:50/M
840 Tomi Dres Dexter MI 208 36:44.4 38:54.9 11:51/M
841 LILA GUTUSKEY PLYMOUTH MI 280 36:44.9 38:20.6 11:51/M
842 ALEXANDRA SEIDLECK DEXTER MI 669 36:46.7 37:44.1 11:52/M
843 Marianne Seidleck Dexter MI 671 36:46.9 37:44.9 11:52/M
844 CHRISTOPHER SEIDLECK DEXTER MI 670 36:47.5 37:44.9 11:52/M
845 Jacqueline Alabakoff Dearborn MI 3 36:48.2 38:41.4 11:52/M
846 Maris Laporter Ann Arbor MI 405 36:51.6 38:51.6 11:53/M
847 Caitlin ODonohue Pinckney MI 536 36:52.0 39:55.1 11:54/M
848 Julie Barth Pinckney MI 825 36:52.6 39:56.4 11:54/M
849 Karen Foor Plymouth MI 250 36:58.9 38:19.1 11:55/M
850 Jeff Foor Plymouth MI 249 36:59.6 38:19.9 11:56/M
851 JEFF DAVID ANN ARBOR MI 169 37:00.9 37:24.0 11:56/M
852 CARLA SMITH ANN ARBOR MI 700 37:01.1 37:22.8 11:56/M
853 SERENA DAVID ANN ARBOR MI 170 37:02.3 37:24.0 11:57/M
854 Paul Samways Brighton MI 645 37:13.9 39:20.2 12:00/M
855 CAROLYN HOGAN SALINE MI 324 37:21.1 37:52.6 12:03/M
856 QUINTANYA JOHNSON 359 37:24.5 40:35.6 12:04/M
857 caitlyn trussell canton MI 948 37:25.1 40:36.2 12:04/M
858 Deborah Duffey Chelsea MI 216 37:25.2 38:38.9 12:04/M
859 jeannie drinkert Taylor MI 209 37:28.3 38:18.6 12:05/M
860 Rosie Ashworth Novi MI 1063 37:28.4 37:46.3 12:05/M
861 laura cedo Allen Park MI 120 37:30.4 38:19.9 12:06/M
862 Danessa Itaya Ypsilanti MI 341 37:38.7 39:08.9 12:08/M
863 Chris Henien Canton MI 310 37:40.4 40:10.6 12:09/M
864 Ren Snyder Ann Arbor MI 709 37:40.6 39:40.9 12:09/M
865 Robin Schultz-Purves Ann Arbor MI 661 37:42.0 40:41.8 12:10/M
866 Ann Erhardt Ann Arbor MI 1004 37:42.7 39:40.9 12:10/M
867 Daria Brookman Ann Arbor MI 961 37:45.0 39:08.9 12:11/M
868 Amy Douglas Davisburg MI 207 37:45.4 38:46.9 12:11/M
869 Keegan Bunting 1075 37:49.0 38:44.3 12:12/M
870 Amy Kiesel Royal Oak MI 378 37:49.8 38:44.8 12:12/M
871 MARYANNE JAEGER ANN ARBOR MI 346 37:54.3 38:35.6 12:14/M
872 Melissa Jaeger Ann Arbor MI 347 37:54.6 38:35.2 12:14/M
873 Marie Monendo West Bloomfield MI 509 37:58.0 40:08.5 12:15/M
874 Jim Karnopp Ypsilanti MI 369 38:08.1 41:12.2 12:18/M
875 Anne Kittendorf Dexter MI 884 38:11.8 38:33.5 12:19/M
876 TRACY FEATHERSTON LIVONIA MI 234 38:14.0 40:17.4 12:20/M
877 Alexa Kittendorf Dexter MI 883 38:14.4 38:36.1 12:20/M
878 LINDSEY FANNING PLYMOUTH MI 232 38:15.3 41:31.3 12:20/M
879 Laura Colon-Melendez Ypsilanti MI 139 38:22.5 39:07.4 12:23/M
880 Julie Kluka Birmingham MI 384 38:26.5 40:31.9 12:24/M
881 Brian Dennis Saline MI 1038 38:30.4 40:49.5 12:25/M
882 Jennifer Orleman Wayne MI 542 38:34.5 39:21.6 12:26/M
883 SARAH CARREON ANN ARBOR MI 113 38:35.6 41:25.8 12:27/M
884 CARRIE CARREON ANN ARBOR MI 112 38:41.7 41:32.1 12:29/M
885 Olivia Devooght Commerce MI 181 38:45.1 40:01.6 12:30/M
886 Paul Sandstrom Monroe MI 648 38:47.7 42:22.6 12:31/M
887 Jen Devooght Commerce MI 180 38:49.4 40:02.6 12:31/M
888 Tonya Kopas Plymouth MI 389 39:08.2 40:59.7 12:37/M
889 Kelly Rysso Brighton MI 642 39:11.5 42:02.7 12:38/M
890 Diane Cary Farmington Hills M 1054 39:13.4 42:41.9 12:39/M
891 Jessica Ortiz Ann Arbor MI 918 39:21.3 41:06.4 12:42/M
892 Jessica Clarke Saline MI 843 39:21.3 40:13.2 12:42/M
893 Sarah Holda Manchester MI 325 39:25.8 41:19.5 12:43/M
894 LISA PHILIP TECUMSEH MI 571 39:25.9 41:48.2 12:43/M
895 Molly Paberzs Ann Arbor MI 920 39:32.4 42:17.3 12:45/M
896 Adam Paberzs Ann Arbor MI 919 39:32.6 42:17.3 12:45/M
897 Rachael Heilman Ann Arbor MI 307 39:42.6 41:57.7 12:48/M
898 KRISTEN COCHRAN YPSILANTI MI 131 39:43.2 40:57.7 12:49/M
899 Elizabeth Wenner Saline MI 791 39:43.6 41:57.7 12:49/M
900 Toni Johnson Ypsilanti MI 878 39:45.1 41:49.4 12:49/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Time Time Pace
901 Michael Hageman Redford MI 282 39:49.8 43:12.2 12:51/M
902 SARAH NADER MILFORD MI 520 39:54.4 40:51.4 12:52/M
903 Isabel Behen Ypsilanti MI 1024 39:54.8 40:33.3 12:52/M
904 Nancy Driscoll Dexter MI 212 39:55.3 41:08.7 12:53/M
905 Rosalie Behen Ypsilanti MI 1023 39:55.3 40:33.4 12:53/M
906 Michele Driscoll Dexter MI 211 39:57.4 41:08.9 12:53/M
907 Amy Blonde-Cammet South Lyon MI 48 39:57.8 42:42.9 12:53/M
908 Danielle Perkins Royal Oak MI 562 40:00.6 42:42.9 12:54/M
909 Mike Leblance Gregory MI 964 40:01.3 41:42.3 12:55/M
910 Reilly Miller Waterford MI 496 40:05.9 40:39.1 12:56/M
911 Karey Reed Ypsilanti MI 607 40:06.8 42:22.4 12:56/M
912 Kris Miller Waterford MI 493 40:06.8 40:39.8 12:56/M
913 Gretchen Stubenvoll Shelby Township MI 728 40:06.9 42:34.8 12:56/M
914 Lisa Falzetta Ypsilanti MI 231 40:07.1 42:34.8 12:56/M
915 GRACE WU SALINE MI 812 40:10.0 41:54.3 12:57/M
916 TED RESSLER SALINE MI 613 40:11.9 41:54.4 12:58/M
917 Laura Whitley Dexter MI 796 40:12.4 42:01.7 12:58/M
918 Michelle Lake Ann Arbor MI 402 40:14.1 41:10.4 12:59/M
919 Amber Powers Ann Arbor MI 1016 40:21.3 41:00.7 13:01/M
920 Denise Shuck Wyandotte MI 1109 40:21.5 42:30.2 13:01/M
921 Craig Haley MI 1027 40:21.5 43:28.9 13:01/M
922 Jillian Sartori 1014 40:22.8 41:00.1 13:01/M
923 Alicia Sarkar ypsilanti MI 649 40:37.2 42:02.1 13:06/M
924 Lori Poma Canton MI 584 40:37.6 43:54.9 13:06/M
925 Kathleen Craig Dexter MI 1028 40:40.7 43:45.6 13:07/M
926 Rachel Matteson Ann Arbor MI 995 40:41.7 43:45.2 13:07/M
927 Kellie LeBlanc Gregory MI 408 41:07.2 42:50.1 13:16/M
928 Marc Ressler Ann Arbor MI 612 41:19.6 43:05.1 13:20/M
929 Emily Ressler Ann Arbor MI 611 41:24.7 43:07.7 13:21/M
930 Nicholas Kopas Plymouth MI 388 41:35.8 43:27.7 13:25/M
931 MaryAnn Montgomery Byron MI 908 41:36.7 42:59.2 13:25/M
932 Stephanie Montgomery Byron MI 909 41:39.6 43:01.9 13:26/M
933 Carolyn Feldkamp Saline MI 860 41:45.1 43:01.9 13:28/M
934 Jordan Hall Ann Arbor MI 1017 41:54.6 42:13.7 13:31/M
935 Jan Hall Ann Arbor MI 284 41:54.8 42:14.1 13:31/M
936 Erin Ranville Ann Arbor MI 600 41:57.6 42:28.9 13:32/M
937 Paul Cook Ann Arbor MI 1115 42:07.1 42:32.4 13:35/M
938 Christine Cook Ann Arbor MI 1113 42:17.4 42:47.6 13:38/M
939 MARK JAZAYERI MANCHESTER MI 876 42:19.4 44:32.4 13:39/M
940 CHRISTY BYKS-JAZAYERI MANCHESTER MI 837 42:21.8 44:32.5 13:40/M
941 Lisa Psarouthakis Ann Arbor MI 591 42:22.6 45:21.8 13:40/M
942 Janet Goldberg Ann Arbor MI 272 42:22.6 45:21.8 13:40/M
943 Bonnie Greenspoon Ann Arbor MI 278 42:24.5 45:22.8 13:41/M
944 Cliff Rowley Pinckney MI 635 42:30.8 43:01.2 13:43/M
945 Sandy Buettner Appleton WI 90 42:35.0 45:00.9 13:44/M
946 Kristen Sell Manchester MI 1002 42:37.0 42:54.0 13:45/M
947 Claudia Shuler Canton MI 686 42:55.4 45:24.5 13:51/M
948 Carrie Shuler Canton MI 685 42:56.8 45:25.5 13:51/M
949 Shauna Davis Brighton MI 175 43:02.8 45:11.3 13:53/M
950 Sarah Erickson Ann Arbor MI 227 43:04.4 44:09.4 13:54/M
951 Deborah Ball Dexter MI 824 43:08.0 46:56.4 13:55/M
952 Sarah Hakala Ann Arbor MI 1160 43:08.2 46:56.4 13:55/M
953 KIRA E. COLLINS YPSILANTI MI 137 43:14.0 44:32.3 13:57/M
954 Elizabeth Trapp Ann Arbor MI 990 43:15.4 44:33.4 13:57/M
955 Robert Brucken Cleveland OH 85 43:32.8 46:44.8 14:03/M
956 Grace Mendez Dexter MI 903 43:35.8 47:02.5 14:04/M
957 Mary Mendez Dexter MI 904 43:36.8 47:02.5 14:04/M
958 Katie Conlon Ann Arbor MI 144 43:37.1 46:14.4 14:04/M
959 Erin Mendez Dexter MI 902 43:39.6 47:03.8 14:05/M
960 Leah Converse Ann Arbor MI 1143 43:41.1 44:20.3 14:05/M
961 Carrie Jere Saline MI 1126 43:47.4 47:32.9 14:07/M
962 Sophie McCormick Ann Arbor MI 1141 43:48.9 44:30.1 14:08/M
963 CHERYLL LEONARD ADRIAN MI 415 43:55.0 46:49.7 14:10/M
964 Margo Hebert Milford MI 1009 44:01.9 47:17.3 14:12/M
965 AMY MORGAN HIGHLAND MI 511 44:05.2 45:01.4 14:13/M
966 Kellie Hebert-Follin Dexter MI 302 44:06.0 47:17.3 14:14/M
967 Navinder Singh Brighton MI 689 44:13.1 46:19.4 14:16/M
968 connie curry whitmore lake MI 157 44:18.5 47:52.8 14:17/M
969 Samantha Towers Ann Arbor MI 752 44:40.2 46:34.5 14:25/M
970 Jessica Towers Ann Arbor MI 751 44:41.3 46:34.9 14:25/M
971 richard sonntag whitmore lake MI 714 45:07.7 48:41.4 14:33/M
972 Amanda Selvidge Monroe MI 931 45:10.9 47:21.9 14:34/M
973 pat Anderson Saline MI 13 45:19.0 48:39.0 14:37/M
974 Carrie DeLucia Dundee MI 854 45:42.9 47:51.6 14:45/M
975 CYRSTAL JOHNSON 357 45:52.8 47:35.1 14:48/M
976 JENNY BANDYK YPSILANTI MI 27 45:53.7 48:33.8 14:48/M
977 Laura Leister Ypsilanti MI 413 46:00.6 49:30.9 14:50/M
978 Charles Leister Ypsilanti MI 412 46:01.1 49:32.1 14:51/M
979 Cathy Prestia Saline MI 588 46:31.8 50:12.2 15:00/M
980 Courtney Prestia Saline MI 589 46:33.8 50:12.1 15:01/M
981 Jonah Creasman-Jones Ann Arbor MI 848 46:36.8 50:04.8 15:02/M
982 Timothy Florian Ann arbor MI 247 46:38.5 49:18.1 15:03/M
983 Ashley Florian Ann Arbor MI 246 46:39.1 49:18.3 15:03/M
984 Joseph Creasman-Jones Ann Arbor MI 849 46:40.2 50:07.7 15:03/M
985 Sharon Thompson Mason MI 741 46:51.2 49:19.9 15:07/M
986 Ginny Creasman Ann Arbor MI 847 46:55.8 50:25.3 15:08/M
987 CANDICE BURNS DEXTER MI 95 47:00.8 47:56.8 15:10/M
988 liz poma Garden City MI 583 47:11.5 50:30.8 15:13/M
989 Amy Reiser Ypsilanti MI 609 47:12.6 50:57.1 15:14/M
990 Cheryl Boglarsky Brighton MI 53 47:15.2 49:27.4 15:15/M
991 Sharon Brooks Chelsea MI 81 47:18.5 50:49.9 15:15/M
992 Andy Reiser Ypsilanti MI 610 47:22.6 51:04.9 15:17/M
993 Sandra Merriweather Detroit MI 485 47:30.3 49:36.7 15:19/M
994 Dawn LeBlanc Gregory MI 407 47:31.8 49:13.8 15:20/M
995 David Bradshaw Dexter MI 976 47:33.1 50:22.7 15:20/M
996 Carol Bradshaw Dexter MI 74 47:33.9 50:22.9 15:20/M
997 Samuel Gearhart Farmington Hills M 265 47:37.4 48:57.7 15:22/M
998 Rachel Gearhart Farmington Hills M 264 47:42.9 49:03.1 15:23/M
999 Dan MacNish South Lyon MI 433 48:11.7 49:55.4 15:33/M
1000 William Suchner South Lyon MI 730 48:13.1 49:55.4 15:33/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Time Time Pace
1001 JOANN CRESCIO GRASS LAKE MI 150 48:24.0 50:28.0 15:37/M
1002 JIM SYMONS ANN ARBOR MI 734 48:26.4 51:03.2 15:37/M
1003 Liz Crescio Chelsea MI 151 48:27.1 50:31.2 15:38/M
1004 TONYA SCOTT-EFFINGER YPSILANTI MI 666 48:27.5 52:11.6 15:38/M
1005 JESSICA SINGLETARY YPSILANTI MI 690 48:27.9 52:12.4 15:38/M
1006 Danielle Campbell Ann Arbor MI 105 48:27.9 50:29.4 15:38/M
1007 DOTTIE SYMONS ANN ARBOR MI 733 48:28.0 51:02.3 15:38/M
1008 Lisa Saul Ypsilanti MI 1041 48:28.7 50:14.4 15:38/M
1009 Lisa Duff Whitmore Lake MI 983 48:28.8 51:09.4 15:38/M
1010 Deanna Cemazar Ypsilanti MI 1036 48:30.1 50:14.9 15:39/M
1011 Nicole Thornsbury Ypsilanti MI 743 48:31.0 49:48.9 15:39/M
1012 KITTY BURKHART WHITMORE LAKE MI 93 48:41.6 49:55.9 15:42/M
1013 Stephanie Feldstein Ypsilanti MI 235 48:47.5 50:14.7 15:44/M
1014 Elissa Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 1006 48:50.0 52:03.0 15:45/M
1015 Betsy Sundlow Ypsilanti MI 973 48:51.8 52:11.4 15:45/M
1016 Donna Maples Chelsea MI 972 48:58.5 52:13.5 15:48/M
1017 Elise Hill Dexter MI 320 49:15.2 50:17.2 15:53/M
1018 H. Willard MI 1095 49:17.4 52:50.4 15:54/M
1019 Megan Landrum Dexter MI 1093 49:18.8 52:49.4 15:54/M
1020 Lisa DeWolfe Whitmore Lake MI 185 49:25.8 52:25.1 15:56/M
1021 Terry Miller Dexter MI 498 49:28.7 52:26.4 15:57/M
1022 Jennifer Hawkins Ypsilanti MI 1101 49:32.7 53:13.9 15:59/M
1023 Tonia Saunders Toledo OH 1102 49:33.1 53:13.7 15:59/M
1024 Paul Ranke Waterford MI 599 49:37.9 51:47.2 16:00/M
1025 Joanne Gondert Troy MI 273 49:44.4 51:51.6 16:03/M
1026 Penny Wise Dimondale MI 807 49:56.2 52:38.7 16:06/M
1027 CATHY SKOTZKE CANTON MI 694 50:08.2 50:53.5 16:10/M
1028 Marilyn Komon howell MI 889 50:18.6 54:06.3 16:14/M
1029 peggy bobo Howell MI 830 50:20.0 54:08.0 16:14/M
1030 Veronica Klapperich Saline MI 885 50:22.6 54:10.5 16:15/M
1031 LUCIE SMITH Chelsea MI 703 50:23.6 53:12.9 16:15/M
1032 Toni Joseph Livonia MI 363 50:28.1 51:13.7 16:17/M
1033 KAREN BOMBERY ANN ARBOR MI 56 50:38.6 53:36.0 16:20/M
1034 ERIC BOMBERY DEXTER MI 55 50:39.6 53:37.1 16:20/M
1035 MELISSA BOMBERY DEXTER MI 58 50:40.9 53:37.6 16:21/M
1036 Helen Owczarek Sterling Heights M 549 50:42.0 53:59.1 16:21/M
1037 kim daunoravicius Canton MI 168 50:47.9 54:03.1 16:23/M
1038 Andrea (Anne) Tretheway South Lyon MI 753 50:48.4 53:19.7 16:23/M
1039 Lori Orsette Westland MI 543 50:59.5 51:52.0 16:27/M
1040 Jessi Lamb Dexter MI 980 51:02.2 51:51.8 16:28/M
1041 Pam Bennett Ann Arbor MI 38 51:04.1 54:43.4 16:28/M
1042 Nancy Brucken Ann Arbor MI 84 51:07.7 54:21.0 16:29/M
1043 Vanessa Rowan Pinckney MI 634 51:08.3 54:47.5 16:30/M
1044 MARGUERITE MAIVILLE ANN ARBOR MI 440 51:09.9 52:03.4 16:30/M
1045 Kristine Willimann Howell MI 1085 51:17.0 53:30.1 16:33/M
1046 Marcia Coll Howell MI 133 51:22.6 53:30.1 16:34/M
1047 Susan Koch Dexter MI 887 51:24.1 53:20.1 16:35/M
1048 Michelle Mahnken Pinckney MI 438 51:24.4 53:36.2 16:35/M
1049 JULIE LYNCH WHITMORE LAKE MI 428 51:26.0 53:18.3 16:35/M
1050 Susan Musleh Dexter MI 519 51:38.4 54:02.6 16:39/M
1051 linda davis Brighton MI 172 51:40.1 53:47.3 16:40/M
1052 Patrice Z Jarzynka Grass Lake MI 350 52:01.9 54:10.0 16:47/M
1053 Katie Stilber Dexter MI 725 52:05.4 55:12.6 16:48/M
1054 Emily Humpert Dexter MI 330 52:06.4 55:11.8 16:48/M
1055 TESA HATFIELD ANN ARBOR MI 297 52:07.1 55:27.3 16:49/M
1056 Liliana Wright Milan MI 811 52:28.2 53:25.6 16:55/M
1057 Laura Corvino Canton MI 845 52:29.4 53:29.7 16:56/M
1058 Kim MacNish South Lyon MI 434 52:32.9 54:15.4 16:57/M
1059 Michelle Suchner South Lyon MI 729 52:34.6 54:15.6 16:57/M
1060 Julie Stilber Dexter MI 724 53:06.2 56:13.4 17:08/M
1061 Beth Humpert Dexter MI 329 53:09.6 56:14.9 17:09/M
1062 Christine Schulz Ann Arbor MI 928 54:13.0 56:35.1 17:29/M
1063 Morgan Lapan Ann Arbor MI 971 54:20.0 57:58.5 17:32/M
1064 Ronald Schulz Ann Arbor MI 929 55:13.5 57:36.9 17:49/M
1065 Heidi Madias Dexter MI 437 55:30.9 58:10.2 17:54/M
1066 Christine Kenney Walled Lake MI 881 56:06.0 59:19.9 18:06/M
1067 Chad Spencer Ann Arbor MI 1094 56:16.0 58:39.4 18:09/M
1068 Laurel Spencer Ann arbor MI 718 56:16.8 58:39.2 18:09/M
1069 Kristi Wisniske Redford MI 809 56:36.0 59:45.2 18:15/M
1070 Beth Tarini Ann Arbor MI 735 56:39.7 59:47.9 18:16/M
1071 Tami Brown Redford MI 83 56:40.8 59:48.2 18:17/M
1072 Kathleen Taylor Ann Arbor MI 946 56:54.3 59:17.6 18:21/M
1073 Richard Taylor Ann Arbor MI 947 56:55.4 59:20.9 18:22/M
1074 Ruth Ann Pendergast Berkley MI 557 59:16.3 1:01:39.6 19:07/M
1075 Mary Ellen Thompson Chelsea MI 742 59:18.4 1:01:41.8 19:08/M
1076 michel zakrzewski spring arbor MI 818 1:05:43.0 1:07:21.4 21:12/M




Holiday Hustle 1 Mile Fun Run/Walk Preliminay
Overall Finish List
December 03, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Time Time
1 Garrett Morales AnnArbor MI 1254 6:34.0 6:37.5
2 Elliot Beck Ann ARbor MI 1201 6:36.5 6:36.5
3 Marguerite Hunter Saline MI 1226 6:37.9 6:37.9
4 Maia Bradley Dexter MI 1203 7:20.8 7:23.0
5 Becky Grant 1147 7:28.7 8:15.8
6 John Bolt 1151 7:29.1 8:16.2
7 Jackson Capela Detroit, MI MI 1206 7:33.0 7:35.0
8 Zachary Norris Dexter MI 1310 7:40.9 7:41.8
9 Jack Kolks Dexter MI 1328 7:41.5 7:48.2
10 Ian Morrison Dexter MI 1256 7:44.1 7:44.4
11 Abby Siddall Plymouth MI 1321 7:47.4 7:48.0
12 Sophia Plantz Whitmore Lake MI 1300 7:47.8 7:49.0
13 Tori Waidley Dexter MI 1323 7:54.8 7:57.4
14 TYLER JUSTICE CANTON MI 1231 8:01.8 8:03.9
15 REAGAN JUSTICE CANTON MI 1230 8:05.0 8:06.0
16 Anton Greene ann arbor MI 1289 8:15.9 8:28.4
17 Kaiden Enos DeWitt MI 1214 8:22.2 8:22.7
18 Gerald Carr Dexter MI 1280 8:28.7 8:37.8
19 ALEX GILBER DEXTER MI 1218 8:31.9 8:33.8
20 GWEN TATARA DEXTER MI 1261 8:45.5 8:50.3
21 Nathan Biggs Dexter MI 1279 8:46.7 8:48.3
22 Lauren Bacal Northville MI 1337 8:49.3 8:50.7
23 CHRISTINE MELVIN DEXTER MI 1247 8:52.5 9:02.9
24 Sidney Vaughan Dexter MI 1265 8:55.2 8:59.5
25 Morgan Crompton Brighton MI 1345 9:07.0 9:10.0
26 KATELYN KRUEGER DEXTER MI 1233 9:08.0 9:10.3
27 Bella Finkbeiner Whitmore Lake MI 1285 9:10.7 9:12.2
28 D. Greer MI 1333 9:13.2 9:26.0
29 Skylee Werner Chelsea MI 1271 9:20.5 9:23.9
30 Melissa Werner Chelsea MI 1270 9:20.5 9:24.1
31 Jennifer Ray Pinckney MI 1319 9:20.9 9:23.9
32 Christian Vaughan Dexter MI 1264 9:22.0 9:24.9
33 L. Greer MI 1343 9:22.1 9:29.2
34 Clayton Kinnard Dexter MI 1312 9:22.5 9:24.5
35 BAILEY KRUEGER DEXTER MI 1232 9:27.4 9:29.6
36 JOHN FRASER DEXTER MI 1287 9:35.3 9:54.9
37 Jason Kolks Dexter MI 1322 9:38.6 9:48.1
38 Colin Morrison Dexter MI 1255 9:39.5 9:42.1
39 Libby Holt Saline MI 1225 9:41.9 9:48.9
40 Kenji Itaya Ypsilanti MI 1227 9:46.0 9:58.4
41 Josh Grant Charlotte MI 1149 9:50.9 10:38.2
42 Jessie Jazwinski Dexter MI 1229 10:00.7 10:01.2
43 NICK WIBRIGHT PLYMOUTH MI 1274 10:05.5 10:25.5
44 HAILEY DOLLAWAY MILFORD MI 1213 10:05.9 10:12.2
45 Zoe Murphy Dexter MI 1298 10:09.8 10:26.9
46 Acadia Murphy Dexter MI 1296 10:12.4 10:29.6
47 ANNA WIBRIGHT PLYMOUTH MI 1272 10:13.5 10:33.2
48 Alyssa Pugh Pickney MI 1342 10:17.7 10:20.2
49 Samatha Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 1353 10:19.1 10:43.6
50 Seth Suyama Attica MI 1259 10:21.2 10:33.2
51 Lilly Stevens Ann Arbor MI 1354 10:21.6 10:45.2
52 hazel Heilman Gladwin MI 1222 10:25.2 10:41.2
53 KAREN MCDOUGALL MANCHESTER MI 1292 10:27.3 10:47.0
54 Theresa Tupacz Ann Arbor MI 1263 10:27.3 10:31.0
55 JOANNE WIBRIGHT PLYMOUTH MI 1273 10:28.8 10:47.2
56 Mark Suyama Attica MI 1258 10:29.2 10:41.4
57 Kristian Popov Ann Arbor MI 1301 10:37.2 10:47.4
58 Anya Johnston Dearborn MI 1330 10:38.0 10:44.0
59 Robbie Murphy Whitmore Lake MI 1297 10:38.1 10:41.4
60 Josh Behen Ypsilanti MI 1327 10:38.4 10:43.4
61 Avery Erskine Whitmore Lake MI 1284 10:39.8 10:42.4
62 Karen Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 1352 10:41.3 11:06.4
63 AMBER FRASER DEXTER MI 1286 10:51.6 11:10.9
64 Brian Cox Ann Arbor MI 1211 10:51.8 11:13.9
65 Morgan Marsh Dexter MI 1313 10:53.6 10:56.1
66 Evelyn weiszhaar ann arbor MI 1268 11:02.3 11:25.5
67 David Behen Ypsilanti MI 1325 11:02.3 11:08.2
68 Olivia Behen Ypsilanti MI 1326 11:02.5 11:07.4
69 John McHugh Brighton MI 1294 11:02.7 11:25.9
70 James Boynton Dexter MI 1348 11:17.2 11:47.5
71 Lola Boynton Dexter MI 1349 11:17.4 11:45.3
72 Isabella Waite Ypsilanti MI 1266 11:17.7 11:20.9
73 Cooper Barnes Dexter MI 1335 11:18.1 11:18.6
74 Chris Gearhart Chelsea MI 1215 11:24.1 11:34.1
75 Rory Gearhart Chelsea MI 1217 11:24.5 11:32.5
76 Autumn Siddall Plymouth MI 1320 11:26.6 11:33.7
77 Patricia Gearhart Chelsea MI 1216 11:26.6 11:37.9
78 Elizabeth McHugh Brighton MI 1293 11:32.9 11:54.9
79 Camryn Clark Plymouth MI 1341 11:33.6 11:40.5
80 Soren Gurney Dexter MI 1221 11:39.6 11:42.0
81 Walt Bolt 1152 11:45.3 12:34.5
82 Will weiszhaar ann arbor MI 1269 11:50.9 12:14.4
83 KATRINA MELVIN DEXTER MI 1249 11:55.2 12:05.7
84 Tina Gray Ann Arbor MI 1311 11:56.5 12:06.9
85 Victoria Johnston Dearborn MI 1329 11:57.9 12:04.1
86 Barb Johnston Dearborn MI 1340 12:00.4 12:04.9
87 Caroline Christ Novi MI 1208 12:15.4 12:20.9
88 Annalise Wolfe Pinckney MI 1314 12:20.0 12:22.9
89 Quinne Simego Pinckney MI 1315 12:20.4 12:23.9
90 Shirley Lee Ann Arbor MI 1235 12:26.7 12:34.9
91 SAM MELVIN DEXTER MI 1251 12:30.8 12:40.6
92 Ellen Barnes Dexter MI 1334 12:33.0 12:35.1
93 Ebba Gurney Dexter MI 1220 12:36.5 12:37.4
94 CHARLOTTE TATARA DEXTER MI 1260 12:40.0 12:44.5
95 KAREN GILBERT DEXTER MI 1219 12:45.1 12:46.4
96 HOLLY Krueger DEXTER MI 1347 12:45.6 12:59.9
97 MADISON KRUEGER DEXTER MI 1234 12:50.6 13:03.9
98 COURTNEY MELVIN DEXTER MI 1248 12:51.5 13:03.1
99 LISA MELVIN DEXTER MI 1250 12:52.3 13:03.9
100 APRIL MONTOYE DEXTER MI 1252 12:53.7 13:01.7

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Time Time
101 MYRANDA MONTOYE DEXTER MI 1253 12:57.2 13:05.2
102 Brian Wright Milan MI 1276 13:00.0 13:11.5
103 Caridad Wright Milan MI 1277 13:00.4 13:10.9
104 neil weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 1267 13:00.7 13:18.9
105 Alex Herter Stockbridge MI 1223 13:11.0 13:19.2
106 Antonia Popova Ann Arbor MI 1302 13:43.5 13:56.0
107 Kathryn Ross Ann Arbor MI 1257 13:44.8 14:06.0
108 Angie Cox Ann Arbor MI 1210 13:46.3 14:07.6
109 Dianna Banka Ann Arbor MI 1308 13:52.4 13:58.7
110 William Harris Ann Arbor MI 1309 13:54.5 14:00.3
111 AUBREY ALFORD DEXTER MI 1200 14:26.3 14:30.4
112 Jeff Kittendorf Dexter MI 1291 14:45.0 14:53.6
113 Ava Kittendorf Dexter MI 1290 14:49.2 14:57.2
114 MAGGIE LEWIS DEXTER MI 1237 15:04.4 15:28.9
115 LIZZIE LEWIS DEXTER MI 1236 15:28.8 15:53.5
116 MIA FRASER DEXTER MI 1288 15:34.9 15:51.1
117 Donna Detlling Gregory MI 1018 17:25.6 17:39.5
118 Michael Bolt 1150 17:37.1 18:25.4
119 Marnio Grant 1148 17:37.6 18:27.2
120 Bob Shaw Sylvania OH 1031 17:45.6 17:45.6
121 Sue Symington Ann Arbor MI 1092 18:28.3 18:28.3
122 SCOTT WIBRIGHT PLYMOUTH MI 1275 18:29.1 18:29.1
123 Lisa Maloney Canton MI 1346 19:59.4 20:13.3
124 Taylor Blackley Ann Arbor MI 1306 23:50.7 24:07.2
125 Abigail Smith Ann Arbor MI 1307 23:50.9 24:07.5
126 Johnny Waidley Dexter MI 1324 1:13:09.9 1:13:12.1


Dexter, MI
Provided by RF Timing