Northville Jingle Bell Run

back to results

Dec. 3, 2011

Northville Jingle Bell Run
Northville, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Jingle Bell Run 5k Northville



Female Overall Winners


Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Jazwinski Dexter MI 408 32 5 16:18.3 5:15/M
2 Angela Matthews Westland MI 1456 27 9 17:00.3 5:29/M
3 Gabrielle Thivierge Rochester Hills MI 874 16 21 18:55.2 6:06/M
Top



Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Andersen Milford MI 1077 24 1 15:12.8 4:54/M
2 Mike Camiller Howell MI 1471 33 2 15:49.4 5:06/M
3 Mackenzie Boyd Novi MI 90 19 3 16:08.8 5:12/M
Top



Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Smith Novi MI 820 42 38 19:39.4 6:20/M
Top



Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roman Krsyzanowski Plymouth MI 1467 40 10 17:10.7 5:32/M
Top



Female Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 643 61 85 22:11.6 7:09/M
Top



Male Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Kurtis Livonia MI 1151 59 20 18:48.8 6:04/M
Top



Female Sr Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 1463 61 199 25:29.5 8:13/M
Top



Male Sr Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Goodhue Milford MI 1352 69 24 18:57.5 6:07/M
Top



No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pat Curran 1045 0 71 21:22.0 6:54/M
2 Cheyenne Curran 1044 0 334 27:53.9 9:00/M
3 Carla Trzeciak MI 1049 0 585 33:14.6 10:43/M
4 Michelle Windhorst Sterling Hts MI 1187 0 639 34:34.9 11:09/M
5 Mary Mossoian Brighton MI 1416 0 689 36:55.5 11:55/M
6 L. Brookius Plymouth MI 1162 0 733 38:52.1 12:32/M
7 Marian Novak Northville MI 632 0 737 39:19.5 12:41/M
8 Carol Schrauben Northville MI 1052 0 864 50:10.4 16:11/M
9 Colleen Podlana Plymouth MI 1197 0 1096 1:00:48.3 19:37/M
Top



No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Malafaris Milford MI 1207 0 62 20:55.1 6:45/M
2 Medalon Peterson MI 1053 0 863 50:08.3 16:10/M
3 Glenn Podlana Plymouth MI 1198 0 1070 59:08.9 19:05/M
Top



Female 12 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Grace Backus Novi MI 27 12 127 23:47.9 7:40/M
2 Jessica Lypka Novi MI 523 12 146 24:14.1 7:49/M
3 Cayla Eckenroth Novi MI 234 12 181 25:05.4 8:05/M
4 Abby Hegarty Farmington Hills M 355 12 195 25:26.5 8:12/M
5 Amanda Britain Wolverine Lake MI 106 12 216 25:45.3 8:18/M
6 Allison Parker Howell MI 662 12 219 25:50.6 8:20/M
7 Bailey Baumbick Novi MI 53 12 235 26:11.3 8:27/M
8 Valerie McIlvaine Northville MI 568 11 268 26:39.9 8:36/M
9 Mcclain Smith Howell MI 824 11 303 27:18.0 8:48/M
10 Kaitlyn Higginbotham Troy MI 1103 8 370 28:33.1 9:13/M
11 Autumn Tennis Canton MI 868 11 431 29:34.1 9:32/M
12 Erin Gross Northville MI 1304 12 496 31:00.8 10:00/M
13 Halley Campbell Berkley MI 126 11 510 31:14.6 10:05/M
14 Mallory Rodeheffer Commerce MI 749 11 527 31:45.8 10:15/M
15 Jenna Brokaw Livonia MI 109 12 547 32:21.8 10:26/M
16 Grace Lepper Livonia MI 496 12 549 32:23.2 10:27/M
17 Kara Linn Farmington Hills M 509 9 566 32:45.3 10:34/M
18 Carson Podolinski Plymouth MI 692 8 570 32:47.4 10:35/M
19 Amy Conkle Brownstown MI 1477 11 572 32:51.5 10:36/M
20 Ella Riley 740 8 603 33:38.6 10:51/M
21 Chloe Kallen Northville MI 1110 9 606 33:44.6 10:53/M
22 Elizabeth Czerniak Northville MI 1377 7 685 36:40.5 11:50/M
23 Emma Girolami Farmington Hills M 1461 11 759 41:05.9 13:15/M
24 Katy Thompson Novi MI 1353 10 772 42:49.2 13:49/M
25 Renee Cole Inkster MI 1000 12 887 51:23.1 16:35/M
26 Caroline Carlson Farmington Hills M 131 9 1021 57:13.0 18:27/M
27 Emma Dompierre Farmington MI 212 9 1023 57:14.9 18:28/M
28 Mary Clare Sacca Novi MI 771 10 1025 57:15.6 18:28/M
29 Juliana Petrucci Novi MI 681 10 1027 57:16.7 18:28/M
30 Samantha Shea Farmington Hills M 799 9 1028 57:16.8 18:28/M
31 Elise Rodriguez Commerce MI 751 10 1044 57:48.0 18:39/M
32 Ashley Verlreck Brighton MI 920 3 1124 1:04:18.2 20:45/M
33 Alexandro Verlreck Brighton MI 919 5 1125 1:04:19.4 20:45/M
34 Josephine Patterson Newport MI 667 11 1136 1:06:21.2 21:24/M
Top



Male 12 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Fuller Canton MI 270 12 133 23:52.3 7:42/M
2 Ryan Boyd Canton MI 93 12 168 24:43.2 7:58/M
3 Jacob Pollitt Novi MI 1473 12 180 25:05.0 8:05/M
4 Thomas Morgan Northville MI 1457 8 193 25:26.2 8:12/M
5 Robbie Precious Commerce Town MI 711 11 200 25:30.1 8:14/M
6 Brandon Boyd Canton MI 89 10 213 25:42.3 8:17/M
7 Taha Shaukat Canton MI 1139 12 249 26:23.4 8:31/M
8 Jacob Bieganski Livonia MI 68 12 285 27:03.3 8:44/M
9 Matthew Monterosso Northville MI 1178 12 289 27:04.6 8:44/M
10 Vasili Zestos Northville MI 991 11 340 27:59.8 9:02/M
11 Jean Carrier Plymouth MI 1325 11 459 30:15.7 9:45/M
12 Joey Brincat Commerce MI 101 11 460 30:17.0 9:46/M
13 Collin Smith Novi MI 815 12 538 31:58.8 10:19/M
14 Rece Linn Farmington Hills M 1051 6 681 36:29.6 11:46/M
15 Benny Fellows Farmington Hills M 1168 10 976 56:23.1 18:11/M
16 Tim Aldrich Ann Arbor MI 5 7 1140 1:07:21.1 21:44/M
17 Zachary Patterson Newport MI 669 8 1142 1:07:51.6 21:53/M
Top



Female 13 to 15




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ana Kosaian Brighton MI 1014 15 104 23:14.5 7:30/M
2 Kelly McHugh Novi MI 563 14 114 23:32.9 7:35/M
3 Katelyn Kovach Livonia MI 457 14 123 23:47.2 7:40/M
4 Nicole Zolynsky Livonia MI 993 14 125 23:47.7 7:40/M
5 Katelyn Toloff Northville MI 891 14 141 24:10.4 7:48/M
6 Katarina Gaffka Northville MI 274 15 207 25:35.0 8:15/M
7 Emma Swales Canton MI 849 14 211 25:41.2 8:17/M
8 Erin Zimmer Northville MI 1153 15 229 26:06.6 8:25/M
9 Sinead Cox Livonia MI 172 15 232 26:08.1 8:26/M
10 Rachel McIlvaine Northville MI 567 14 257 26:31.6 8:33/M
11 Chloe Smither Novi MI 827 15 266 26:37.2 8:35/M
12 Julia Slatin Northville MI 1035 14 275 26:50.2 8:39/M
13 Angela Cataldo Walled Lake MI 138 14 276 26:56.2 8:41/M
14 Andrea Kwasniewicz Walled Lake MI 470 14 282 27:00.6 8:43/M
15 Coley Brown Novi MI 111 13 290 27:04.7 8:44/M
16 Morgan Britain Wolverine Lake MI 107 13 293 27:08.7 8:45/M
17 Rachel Rodeheffer Commerce MI 750 14 297 27:12.1 8:46/M
18 Unknown Gordon Canton MI 1494 13 369 28:29.9 9:11/M
19 Julie Williamson Livonia MI 950 14 375 28:43.5 9:16/M
20 Clare Backus Novi MI 26 15 522 31:30.3 10:10/M
21 Jaclynn Kovach White Lake MI 455 14 524 31:39.2 10:13/M
22 Abby Pelon South Lyon MI 675 15 596 33:32.1 10:49/M
23 Haley Lawrence Livonia MI 485 15 619 34:05.2 11:00/M
24 Sarah Doyle Livonia MI 224 15 623 34:06.3 11:00/M
25 Katie Webster Northville MI 932 13 628 34:14.0 11:03/M
26 Samantha Schechter Novi MI 1327 13 644 34:38.9 11:10/M
27 Alysa Lombardi Grosse Pointe Woods 516 15 683 36:30.8 11:46/M
28 Sabine Hutter Plymouth MI 391 15 769 42:22.9 13:40/M
29 Meredith McEachern Allen Park MI 560 15 805 45:49.0 14:47/M
30 Catherine Baker Northville MI 37 15 806 45:49.8 14:47/M
31 Jennifer Cushman Commerce Township 183 15 807 45:50.0 14:47/M
32 Rachel Donabedian Livonia MI 214 15 810 46:23.9 14:58/M
33 Pilar Furlong Livonia MI 272 15 811 46:24.5 14:58/M
34 Jenny Blake Livonia MI 78 15 815 46:41.8 15:04/M
35 Allison Carvalho Westland MI 136 15 820 46:55.4 15:08/M
36 Victoria Knight Livonia MI 448 15 878 51:13.1 16:31/M
37 Brigid Jacob Livonia MI 399 15 888 51:31.0 16:37/M
38 Genevieve Kobrossi Livonia MI 449 15 890 51:37.7 16:39/M
39 Rachel Fradette Livonia MI 265 15 891 51:40.0 16:40/M
40 Brittany Wollenweber Livonia MI 966 15 907 52:39.2 16:59/M
41 Mackenzie Darr Livonia MI 195 14 958 55:43.5 17:58/M
42 Kristen Karwan Novi MI 434 14 959 55:43.5 17:58/M
43 Callan Tigani Livonia MI 880 15 960 55:44.6 17:59/M
44 Kendall Romano Livonia MI 757 14 961 55:44.9 17:59/M
45 Hannah Csircsu Livonia MI 178 14 962 55:45.4 17:59/M
46 Margaret Harrington Farmington Hills M 350 15 966 56:07.5 18:06/M
47 Jacqueline Kirouac Commerce Twp MI 444 15 968 56:08.9 18:06/M
48 Taylor Gray Farmington Hills M 327 13 974 56:22.8 18:11/M
49 Emma Fellows Farmington Hills M 1169 13 980 56:25.5 18:12/M
50 Michelle Bade Fenton MI 29 14 984 56:34.1 18:15/M
51 Hannah Gove Plymouth MI 315 14 986 56:34.6 18:15/M
52 Megan Leon Plymouth MI 495 15 1024 57:15.1 18:28/M
53 Erin Badge Livonia MI 30 15 1026 57:16.3 18:28/M
54 Amal Mafarjeh Newport MI 529 14 1067 58:44.4 18:57/M
55 Reine Patterson Newport MI 668 14 1068 58:46.2 18:57/M
56 Hanna Kaczala Plymouth MI 424 15 1073 59:44.2 19:16/M
57 Ananda Adibhatla Novi MI 1409 13 1134 1:06:02.1 21:18/M
Top



Male 13 to 15




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Conor Naughton Northville MI 618 14 17 18:40.3 6:01/M
2 Tom Walkinshaw Plymouth MI 1320 15 18 18:41.7 6:02/M
3 Trevor Lerner Northville MI 499 15 22 18:55.5 6:06/M
4 Casey Croad Novi MI 174 13 23 18:56.3 6:06/M
5 Benedikt Kansy Northville MI 427 15 25 19:05.9 6:09/M
6 Sean McCullough Northville MI 1019 15 26 19:08.9 6:10/M
7 Nick Noles Northville MI 631 14 27 19:09.5 6:11/M
8 Thomas Smither Novi MI 828 13 32 19:29.1 6:17/M
9 Jimmy Wilson Brighton MI 958 13 61 20:54.3 6:45/M
10 Jospeh Craig Northville MI 1086 15 74 21:28.6 6:55/M
11 Mitch Brindley Livonia MI 104 15 83 22:10.5 7:09/M
12 Samuel Hiestand 1386 15 88 22:23.7 7:13/M
13 Nate Benedict Northville MI 1062 15 93 22:29.6 7:15/M
14 Ryan Tish Northville MI 883 15 94 22:31.6 7:16/M
15 Caleb Benedict Northville MI 1060 13 95 22:35.9 7:17/M
16 Zachary Brokaw Livonia MI 110 14 98 22:57.3 7:24/M
17 Alec McCarthy Plymouth MI 548 14 130 23:51.3 7:42/M
18 Anthony Iacopelli Canton MI 393 13 131 23:51.3 7:42/M
19 Gregory Michajlyszyn Clinton Township M 582 13 138 24:02.6 7:45/M
20 Andy Wilson Brighton MI 956 13 218 25:49.8 8:20/M
21 Spencer Morris Bloomfield MI 600 14 223 25:55.0 8:22/M
22 Eddie White Livonia MI 1190 14 346 28:11.9 9:05/M
23 Tyler Whitehead Northville MI 945 15 359 28:25.5 9:10/M
24 Patricio McCarthy Northville MI 1419 13 403 29:09.2 9:24/M
25 Zachary Colter Northville MI 1084 14 578 33:05.9 10:40/M
26 Mike Wilson Brighton MI 960 13 668 35:28.6 11:26/M
27 Jacob Celmer Dearborn MI 143 14 703 37:47.8 12:11/M
28 Sam Beale Northville MI 57 14 723 38:33.0 12:26/M
29 Tristan Gellert Westland MI 292 15 755 40:49.7 13:10/M
30 Kyle Gray Farmington Hills M 325 15 964 56:06.9 18:06/M
31 Dana Beyer Northville MI 1408 13 1135 1:06:02.4 21:18/M
Top



Female 16 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allison Wegner Birmingham MI 936 16 57 20:50.4 6:43/M
2 Abbey Schuollich Sterling Heights M 1468 19 68 21:18.3 6:52/M
3 Madeline Lafave Livonia MI 476 19 91 22:27.2 7:15/M
4 Emily Sklar Kalamazoo MI 1487 18 108 23:26.8 7:34/M
5 Erica Mozdy Belleville MI 1023 19 113 23:30.1 7:35/M
6 Kylie Birney Plymouth MI 72 17 117 23:34.8 7:36/M
7 Christina Ilitch Livonia MI 395 17 118 23:36.2 7:37/M
8 Mariah Lax Plymouth MI 486 17 252 26:24.7 8:31/M
9 Shannon Lohman Northville MI 514 17 312 27:28.6 8:52/M
10 Rachel Brown Northville MI 115 17 335 27:54.5 9:00/M
11 Lauren Wilson Brighton MI 959 18 348 28:13.2 9:06/M
12 Megan Talty Livonia MI 859 16 357 28:24.9 9:10/M
13 Alexandra Darr Livonia MI 194 17 358 28:25.1 9:10/M
14 Clare Naughton Northville MI 617 17 444 29:58.7 9:40/M
15 Claire McHugh Novi MI 562 17 445 29:59.0 9:40/M
16 Alex Bastian Commerce Township 1205 18 453 30:08.1 9:43/M
17 Sara Pebbles Redford MI 672 19 458 30:15.1 9:45/M
18 Kelly Campbell Livonia MI 127 17 465 30:20.1 9:47/M
19 Marilyn Cannell Farmington Hills M 129 19 577 33:05.6 10:40/M
20 Meaghan Mulcahy Canton MI 604 17 597 33:32.5 10:49/M
21 Brett Quick Plymouth MI 722 17 598 33:33.4 10:49/M
22 Emma Barterian Plymouth MI 47 16 605 33:42.3 10:52/M
23 Kayla D'Alessandro Ann Arbor MI 188 16 649 34:55.6 11:16/M
24 Katie Blake Livonia MI 80 17 684 36:39.3 11:49/M
25 Hunter Fedorchuk Rockford MI 1092 17 719 38:28.6 12:25/M
26 Sarah Langford Pinckney MI 479 17 725 38:39.3 12:28/M
27 Sarah Wroblewski Troy MI 973 16 800 45:03.5 14:32/M
28 Marcell Gannon Canton MI 279 19 833 47:54.4 15:27/M
29 Renee Renauer Redford MI 733 17 865 50:22.4 16:15/M
30 Emily Maggioncalda Livonia MI 530 17 866 50:23.8 16:15/M
31 Heather Andree West Bloomfield MI 13 17 867 50:24.5 16:15/M
32 Mary-Kate Szuma Novi MI 856 16 871 50:48.8 16:23/M
33 Kristen Struble Walled Lake MI 845 16 872 50:50.0 16:24/M
34 Sydney Daviskiba West Bloomfield MI 199 16 875 50:54.1 16:25/M
35 Mary Maslak Northville MI 543 18 893 51:54.7 16:45/M
36 Claire McCarthy Plymouth MI 549 17 894 51:54.8 16:45/M
37 Hannah Daniels Westland MI 193 16 908 52:39.3 16:59/M
38 Sarah Wojnarowski Dearborn Heights M 964 16 914 53:02.4 17:06/M
39 Laurel Cummings Westland MI 182 16 915 53:02.7 17:06/M
40 Margaret Nemeth Plymouth MI 626 16 916 53:04.3 17:07/M
41 Falon Simpson Northville MI 810 16 945 54:49.0 17:41/M
42 Kaylyn Scott Farmington Hills M 795 16 946 54:50.8 17:41/M
43 Jillian Henderson Livonia MI 361 19 950 55:10.1 17:48/M
44 Alexandra Mularoni Canton MI 1025 16 989 56:40.3 18:17/M
45 Shelby Walsh Livonia MI 927 16 990 56:40.5 18:17/M
46 Clare Lazenby Livonia MI 489 16 991 56:41.3 18:17/M
47 Esther Edwards Livonia MI 1349 17 992 56:41.5 18:17/M
48 Andie Anastos Farmington Hills M 12 16 993 56:42.2 18:17/M
49 Erin Reece Livonia MI 729 17 994 56:43.9 18:18/M
50 Halie Pizzagoni Farmington Hills M 691 17 1011 57:08.4 18:26/M
51 Katie Gubachy Livonia MI 336 17 1013 57:09.2 18:26/M
52 Liz Danger Plymouth MI 191 16 1014 57:10.0 18:26/M
53 Lindsay Apple Northville MI 14 17 1016 57:10.1 18:26/M
54 Samantha Audia Garden City MI 22 17 1017 57:10.1 18:26/M
55 Christina Briden Livonia MI 97 17 1018 57:10.4 18:26/M
56 Christina Riga Plymouth MI 736 16 1029 57:18.0 18:29/M
57 Domenique Sarnecky Canton MI 777 16 1032 57:19.5 18:29/M
58 Shannon Farnell Livonia MI 251 17 1038 57:28.6 18:32/M
59 Grace Gasior Milford MI 284 16 1039 57:37.1 18:35/M
60 Michelle Nelson Novi MI 623 17 1084 1:00:07.5 19:24/M
61 Megan Eiswerth West Bloomfield MI 1004 16 1100 1:01:26.1 19:49/M
62 Jessica Bucska Southgate MI 120 19 1122 1:03:22.6 20:26/M
Top



Male 16 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Colin Riley Northville MI 738 19 4 16:13.1 5:14/M
2 Jack Kosaian Brighton MI 1015 17 11 17:15.5 5:34/M
3 Jason Lerner Northville MI 497 17 15 17:54.9 5:46/M
4 Collin Fifer Novi MI 254 18 39 19:43.7 6:22/M
5 Mitchell Wensman Commerce Township 940 17 54 20:40.5 6:40/M
6 Kyle Gaule Canton MI 287 17 59 20:53.0 6:44/M
7 Andrew Toloff Northville MI 887 16 60 20:53.3 6:44/M
8 Justin Kolbicz Canton MI 452 16 63 20:57.2 6:45/M
9 Owen Franks Northville MI 269 17 106 23:21.3 7:32/M
10 Brandon Duprey Plymouth MI 228 17 234 26:09.8 8:26/M
11 Kaitlin Deisenroth Farmington Hills M 203 19 752 40:38.0 13:06/M
12 Dan Sochocki Northville MI 830 18 892 51:48.0 16:43/M
13 Ian Moore Livonia MI 597 17 1009 57:07.7 18:25/M
14 Connor McDonnell Commerce Township 557 18 1015 57:10.1 18:26/M
15 Garrett Glowacki Northville MI 306 18 1036 57:27.7 18:32/M
16 Ryan Simmons West Bloomfield MI 1034 16 1099 1:01:25.6 19:49/M
Top



Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee Chevrier Rochester Hills MI 150 23 77 21:45.7 7:01/M
2 Allison Cullen Plymouth MI 180 22 107 23:25.2 7:33/M
3 Aimee Neubecker Marne MI 1026 23 206 25:34.9 8:15/M
4 Emily Roesch Oakland Twp MI 753 23 208 25:38.4 8:16/M
5 Tara Lax Plymouth MI 488 22 254 26:26.4 8:32/M
6 Allie Goodrich Troy MI 313 22 286 27:03.4 8:44/M
7 Jacqueline Sunisloe Royal Oak MI 848 24 317 27:33.1 8:53/M
8 Meaghan Burke Livonia MI 1067 24 360 28:25.8 9:10/M
9 Alexandra Tereszczenko Novi MI 870 23 371 28:38.1 9:14/M
10 Tanya Tereszczenko Novi MI 871 22 397 29:02.8 9:22/M
11 Lauren Globish Livonia MI 380 23 430 29:33.7 9:32/M
12 Emily Gilbride Grosse Pointe Park 299 24 520 31:26.3 10:08/M
13 Caitlin O'Connell Plymouth MI 637 24 525 31:39.4 10:13/M
14 Samantha Hickman Livonia MI 367 24 559 32:37.3 10:31/M
15 Kelly MacKenzie New Baltimore MI 525 24 573 33:01.7 10:39/M
16 Dianna Budner Warren MI 1066 24 575 33:05.3 10:40/M
17 Rachel Shull Camp Lejeune NC 1033 23 581 33:07.3 10:41/M
18 Lauren Bryan Quincy MI 118 24 591 33:26.2 10:47/M
19 Krystal Howard Troy MI 384 23 592 33:26.3 10:47/M
20 Megan Jacobson Byron MI 401 22 593 33:26.6 10:47/M
21 Shellie Conn Belleville MI 1361 23 621 34:05.9 11:00/M
22 Adriana Gjokaj Rochester MI 1401 24 666 35:21.2 11:24/M
23 Kristy Hughes Royal Oak MI 386 24 671 35:45.0 11:32/M
24 Jessica Mertins Clinton Township M 1455 20 679 36:24.8 11:45/M
25 Meg Taepke Northville MI 857 24 704 37:53.4 12:13/M
26 Rosalind Shankleton Dearborn Heights M 798 24 741 39:48.4 12:50/M
27 Carla Kouchary Novi MI 453 24 751 40:37.7 13:06/M
28 Zvezda Trajkovski Northville MI 900 22 758 41:02.2 13:14/M
29 Leslie Barr Livonia MI 46 23 817 46:47.7 15:05/M
30 Kaitlin Cooper Northville MI 167 21 835 48:07.3 15:31/M
31 Asha Chhantyal Northville MI 998 21 845 48:54.8 15:46/M
32 Alicia Uryga Warren MI 912 22 935 54:16.8 17:30/M
33 Roxanne Riggio Livonia MI 1134 23 951 55:21.1 17:51/M
34 Stefanie Digiandomenico Livonia MI 208 22 955 55:26.1 17:53/M
35 Allison Dabkowski Livonia MI 186 21 973 56:22.0 18:11/M
36 Stephanie Gutkowski Ypsilanti MI 338 21 977 56:23.2 18:11/M
37 Stephanie Boysen Livonia MI 95 21 978 56:23.5 18:11/M
38 Amber Zembrodt Edgewood KY 988 22 988 56:39.8 18:16/M
39 Jaclyn Henderson Livonia MI 360 21 995 56:52.1 18:21/M
40 Amanda McCracken Berkley MI 555 24 1105 1:02:22.9 20:07/M
41 Lesley Rakowski South Lyon MI 1183 24 1107 1:02:39.9 20:13/M
Top



Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chase Taylor Wallace MI 1146 22 6 16:22.1 5:17/M
2 Cory Steaben Royal Oak MI 1309 24 8 16:45.5 5:24/M
3 Maxwell McIlroy Ann Arbor MI 1323 21 33 19:29.1 6:17/M
4 Nathan Wise Livonia MI 961 20 45 20:06.3 6:29/M
5 Joseph Seikel Northville MI 1356 23 157 24:25.4 7:53/M
6 Steven Conn Belleville MI 1363 20 178 25:01.9 8:04/M
7 Dominic Geraci Oakland Twp MI 293 24 224 25:55.2 8:22/M
8 Edward Lacombe E. Lansing MI 473 23 353 28:18.8 9:08/M
9 Viet Tran Lansing MI 904 24 382 28:48.5 9:17/M
10 Anthony Pichette Macomb MI 687 24 513 31:15.8 10:05/M
11 Michael Riley White Lake MI 1156 21 743 39:50.3 12:51/M
12 Kyle McCormick Detroit MI 552 20 836 48:07.5 15:31/M
13 Chris Roskelly Walled Lake MI 760 23 938 54:21.6 17:32/M
14 Troy Duprey Cincinnati OH 232 23 947 54:58.9 17:44/M
15 Tj Schryer Novi MI 791 23 1000 56:54.4 18:21/M
16 Ben Karaisz Northville MI 431 24 1006 56:58.0 18:23/M
17 Jordan Pustover Northville MI 717 24 1020 57:12.8 18:27/M
18 Ryan Regan East Lansing MI 731 24 1069 58:47.8 18:58/M
19 Kevin Harrison Northville MI 351 23 1074 59:48.7 19:17/M
20 Keven Gee Novi MI 289 24 1087 1:00:10.2 19:25/M
21 Brad Clemons Canton MI 155 24 1106 1:02:24.1 20:08/M
Top



Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stefanie Perri Walled Lake MI 678 26 86 22:18.7 7:12/M
2 Emily Smith Warren MI 1036 29 160 24:28.2 7:54/M
3 Marianne Carter Plymouth MI 135 26 164 24:39.3 7:57/M
4 Tiara Flewelling Northville MI 259 26 222 25:52.8 8:21/M
5 Jennifer Allen Walled Lake MI 10 27 227 26:04.4 8:25/M
6 Laine Nakfoor Novi MI 614 28 260 26:34.0 8:34/M
7 Margaret Hall Allen Park MI 344 25 283 27:01.5 8:43/M
8 Amanda Goodrich Rochester Hills MI 314 26 284 27:02.4 8:43/M
9 Megan Acchione South Lyon MI 1 28 305 27:21.8 8:49/M
10 Shannon Myrand Bloomfield Hills M 610 26 315 27:32.3 8:53/M
11 Clancy Horgan Northville MI 1382 26 320 27:35.5 8:54/M
12 Melissa Horste Lansing MI 1338 27 352 28:17.9 9:07/M
13 Melissa Traczyk Farmington Hills M 898 27 366 28:29.5 9:11/M
14 Kathy Zakaria Novi MI 983 28 378 28:45.0 9:16/M
15 Jessica McCoy Allen Park MI 554 27 379 28:45.1 9:16/M
16 Alanna Benway Royal Oak MI 64 29 390 28:57.4 9:20/M
17 Kristi Wysocki Northville MI 1041 25 391 28:57.8 9:20/M
18 Karli Brandt Plymouth MI 96 27 407 29:13.5 9:25/M
19 Kelly Cates Westland MI 139 27 418 29:22.6 9:28/M
20 Jill Nawrocki Westland MI 620 26 420 29:24.0 9:29/M
21 Jamie Woychowski Commerce MI 971 27 423 29:25.4 9:29/M
22 Angela Novelli Redford MI 633 27 448 30:03.2 9:42/M
23 Francesca Novelli Redford MI 634 25 469 30:28.3 9:50/M
24 Andrea Morin White Lake MI 599 29 480 30:37.8 9:53/M
25 Kristin Kolasa Northville MI 451 28 482 30:39.1 9:53/M
26 Danielle Weeks Romulus MI 935 28 503 31:07.1 10:02/M
27 Amanda Briggs Ypsilanti MI 99 29 523 31:34.6 10:11/M
28 Michelle Rusnica Sterling Heights M 768 27 556 32:35.9 10:31/M
29 Lindsay Dacko Ann Arbor MI 187 27 568 32:46.1 10:34/M
30 Michelle Gimbutis Berkley MI 301 29 583 33:10.5 10:42/M
31 Sarah Grondin Brighton MI 1008 28 624 34:06.5 11:00/M
32 Josette Schembri Belleville MI 1362 27 625 34:06.8 11:00/M
33 Merit Tracy Ypsilanti MI 897 25 634 34:26.6 11:06/M
34 Holly Tracy Albion MI 896 28 640 34:35.2 11:09/M
35 Maria Jewett Farmington MI 416 25 661 35:09.1 11:20/M
36 Megan Rogers Canton MI 755 27 663 35:13.6 11:22/M
37 Kelly Archibald Royal Oak MI 16 25 670 35:44.2 11:32/M
38 Dana Peznowski Rochester Hills MI 684 27 692 37:09.5 11:59/M
39 Mackenzie Urka Ann Arbor MI 911 25 705 37:53.5 12:13/M
40 Kristina Slater Canton MI 814 25 706 37:54.4 12:14/M
41 Alexis Martin White Lake MI 541 29 710 38:01.6 12:16/M
42 Christy Reagan Sterling Heights M 727 25 732 38:50.0 12:32/M
43 Mary Riley Waterford MI 741 27 742 39:49.0 12:51/M
44 Andrea Giczewski Livonia MI 297 25 748 40:32.7 13:05/M
45 Angela Bartnicki Wyandotte MI 50 28 764 41:38.6 13:26/M
46 Kaitlin Seryak Dearborn Heights M 1376 25 781 43:26.8 14:01/M
47 Lindsay Van Aartsen Livonia MI 915 27 787 44:12.9 14:15/M
48 Katie Rozum Plymouth MI 767 27 789 44:17.8 14:17/M
49 Lindsay Reed Livonia MI 730 28 790 44:20.5 14:18/M
50 Krystle Edelson West Bloomfield MI 235 27 801 45:17.8 14:36/M
51 Valerie McKeegan Northville MI 570 29 829 47:33.6 15:20/M
52 Angela Leon Plymouth MI 1390 25 910 52:43.6 17:00/M
53 Mellisa Gondek Romulus MI 311 29 917 53:20.4 17:12/M
54 Francine Ivey Macomb Twp MI 397 26 933 54:15.8 17:30/M
55 Sarah Petrunak Detroit MI 682 29 967 56:08.5 18:06/M
56 Kristen Sheckler Howell MI 800 29 983 56:34.1 18:15/M
57 Katie Beger Northville MI 58 25 1007 57:05.5 18:25/M
58 Ashley Debear Northville MI 200 25 1010 57:07.8 18:25/M
59 Kelly Auwers Northville MI 24 26 1012 57:08.4 18:26/M
60 Jaclyn Hamann Walled Lake MI 345 25 1019 57:11.3 18:27/M
61 Kimberly Graor Ann Arbor MI 322 27 1061 58:37.6 18:55/M
62 Carla Podsiad Ypsilanti MI 696 27 1062 58:38.8 18:55/M
63 Amanda Toloff Novi MI 886 25 1085 1:00:08.8 19:24/M
64 Michelle Schmittou Novi MI 787 29 1090 1:00:32.1 19:32/M
65 Kellie Podsiad Bay City MI 700 29 1103 1:02:12.5 20:04/M
66 Emily Podsiad Wyandotte MI 698 25 1104 1:02:16.2 20:05/M
67 Kelly Pett Romulus MI 683 25 1110 1:02:43.6 20:14/M
68 Jennifer Atamian Farmington Hills M 21 28 1132 1:04:55.9 20:56/M
69 Sophia Alexander Canton MI 7 25 1146 1:12:56.1 23:32/M
Top



Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marcel Ionascu Wixom MI 1056 27 7 16:32.5 5:20/M
2 Eugen Ursu Wixom MI 1057 27 29 19:16.5 6:13/M
3 Mitchell Scheer Southfield MI 1492 29 34 19:29.2 6:17/M
4 Christopher Toloff Novi MI 889 29 47 20:21.8 6:34/M
5 Jeremy Horgan Northville MI 1383 26 51 20:30.8 6:37/M
6 Lee Romero Farmington Hills M 758 25 58 20:52.1 6:44/M
7 Steve Graham Canton MI 319 29 97 22:55.0 7:24/M
8 Paul Gimbutis Berkley MI 302 29 122 23:46.1 7:40/M
9 Dan Horgan Farmington Hills M 377 25 185 25:12.1 8:08/M
10 Chase Griffin Westland MI 334 27 220 25:51.8 8:20/M
11 Rob Lojewski Clawson MI 515 29 271 26:43.3 8:37/M
12 Steve Khoe Dearborn Heights M 443 28 273 26:43.7 8:37/M
13 Scott Rourke Plymouth MI 764 25 342 28:04.0 9:03/M
14 Scott Brills Farmington Hills M 100 29 373 28:43.0 9:16/M
15 Bryan Suliman Detroit MI 846 26 381 28:47.7 9:17/M
16 Patrick Daly Royal Oak MI 189 26 396 29:02.7 9:22/M
17 Ryan Deisenroth Novi MI 205 25 463 30:18.7 9:46/M
18 Jeremy Geist Rochester MI 1331 29 616 34:03.7 10:59/M
19 Tristan Jewett Farmington MI 417 27 662 35:09.7 11:20/M
20 Tam Tran Lansing MI 902 28 744 40:00.0 12:54/M
21 David Gian White Lake MI 296 28 784 43:37.9 14:04/M
22 Joshua Borg Canton MI 84 26 788 44:16.8 14:17/M
23 Patrick Lavey Pinckney MI 1387 25 982 56:33.7 18:15/M
24 Jeremy Roodsky Howell MI 1345 25 997 56:53.9 18:21/M
25 Ken MacKinnon Canton MI 526 29 1047 57:55.0 18:41/M
26 Justin Bommer Allen Park MI 83 25 1080 1:00:04.0 19:23/M
27 Ivan Heradon Novi MI 364 26 1095 1:00:47.2 19:36/M
28 Ryan Paciocco Howell MI 655 29 1097 1:01:00.1 19:41/M
29 Lance Podsiad Wyandotte MI 701 29 1101 1:01:41.9 19:54/M
30 Jordan Podsiad Brownstown MI 699 25 1109 1:02:42.4 20:14/M
31 Matt Cragg Waterford MI 173 29 1130 1:04:46.5 20:54/M
32 Jon Samarzia Toledo OH 775 26 1131 1:04:50.6 20:55/M
33 Ryan Alexander Canton MI 6 26 1147 1:12:57.4 23:32/M
Top



Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Middleton Waterford MI 584 34 69 21:19.7 6:53/M
2 Tina Donigian Huntington Woods M 217 34 87 22:21.7 7:13/M
3 Amanda Kulikowski Westland MI 1175 31 132 23:52.0 7:42/M
4 Andrea Vanwashenova Canton MI 917 31 142 24:11.6 7:48/M
5 Rebecca Oemke Plymouth MI 1126 31 158 24:27.6 7:53/M
6 Heather Schodowski Sterling Heights M 790 32 163 24:38.8 7:57/M
7 Laura Snyder Beverly Hills MI 829 34 166 24:41.7 7:58/M
8 Colleen Zathey South Lyon MI 986 33 214 25:44.4 8:18/M
9 Theresa Cisco Novi MI 152 34 237 26:13.1 8:27/M
10 Tara Haddad Dearborn MI 339 32 259 26:32.9 8:34/M
11 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 123 32 261 26:34.1 8:34/M
12 Jenny Jehnzen Galena OH 411 30 280 26:59.9 8:42/M
13 Elizabeth Rieder Westland MI 1131 34 326 27:47.0 8:58/M
14 Angela Bryan Dearborn Heights M 117 32 327 27:48.2 8:58/M
15 Kelly Ottaviani Dexter MI 648 30 351 28:16.8 9:07/M
16 Jocelyn White Lasalle 942 32 374 28:43.2 9:16/M
17 Eve Radzialowski St. Clair Shores M 723 31 377 28:44.5 9:16/M
18 Laura Coffman Southgate MI 158 33 380 28:45.5 9:16/M
19 Alicia Bakara South Lyon MI 35 30 395 29:01.8 9:22/M
20 Kim Heffel Novi MI 1417 34 399 29:03.7 9:22/M
21 Andrea Lewis Northville MI 501 34 400 29:04.1 9:23/M
22 Bryony Derose Canton MI 207 34 411 29:17.0 9:27/M
23 Jennifer Javor Redford Twp MI 407 34 417 29:21.4 9:28/M
24 Phung Tran Lansing MI 901 30 439 29:48.9 9:37/M
25 Susan Lepri Novi MI 1329 34 446 29:59.4 9:40/M
26 Kimberly Lee Livonia MI 493 34 447 30:02.6 9:41/M
27 Elizabeth Geiser West Bloomfield MI 1072 34 462 30:18.0 9:46/M
28 Julie Trzeciak Dearborn Heights M 907 34 483 30:40.4 9:54/M
29 Sheila Klemola Garden City MI 1354 32 487 30:45.9 9:55/M
30 Margaret Jenkins Plymouth MI 414 33 512 31:14.9 10:05/M
31 Allison Kunder Canton MI 468 33 526 31:44.0 10:14/M
32 Kimberly Fortin Milford MI 263 30 529 31:46.8 10:15/M
33 Michelle Tessmer Novi MI 873 34 543 32:13.1 10:24/M
34 Jennifer Gillett Livonia MI 300 33 548 32:23.0 10:27/M
35 Mandy Covault Livonia MI 171 30 574 33:04.6 10:40/M
36 Janice Larente Canton MI 483 33 594 33:28.7 10:48/M
37 Melissa Minuth Saline MI 589 34 610 33:54.4 10:56/M
38 Elizabeth Tozer Saline MI 895 34 611 33:59.7 10:58/M
39 Allison Dolehanty Rochester Hills MI 1332 34 612 34:00.3 10:58/M
40 Elizabeth Rieder Westland MI 735 34 629 34:15.8 11:03/M
41 Kelly Kubeck Birmingham MI 465 31 633 34:25.7 11:06/M
42 Jacqueline Harris Southgate MI 1172 30 641 34:35.4 11:09/M
43 Kathryn Deperro Northville MI 1469 32 652 35:00.6 11:17/M
44 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 744 32 674 35:55.2 11:35/M
45 Jessica Thomas Southfield MI 1365 32 688 36:46.5 11:52/M
46 Katie Alba Canton MI 1499 32 695 37:32.2 12:06/M
47 Carrie Jacobs Birmingham MI 400 30 713 38:12.3 12:19/M
48 Gina Mazzoni Northville MI 547 34 736 39:18.2 12:41/M
49 Leslie Hartman Pinckney MI 353 31 739 39:27.3 12:44/M
50 Amanda Bogard Livonia MI 82 30 782 43:28.1 14:01/M
51 Valarie Paviglianiti Plymouth MI 670 31 791 44:21.5 14:18/M
52 Deanna Busse Livonia MI 1068 31 795 44:59.7 14:31/M
53 Tu-Anh Tran Tuscaloosa AL 903 31 796 45:01.5 14:31/M
54 Allison Allen Troy MI 9 30 898 51:59.5 16:46/M
55 Dana Hesano Plymouth MI 1344 30 909 52:42.6 17:00/M
56 Lauren Thorne Plymouth MI 879 32 921 53:36.3 17:17/M
57 Julie Glissman Walled Lake MI 304 30 923 53:37.7 17:18/M
58 Becky Malcolm Sterling Heights M 532 32 934 54:16.7 17:30/M
59 Crystal Lutz Canton MI 519 30 1002 56:54.8 18:21/M
60 Amanda Kulikowski Westland MI 1114 31 1031 57:18.7 18:29/M
61 Christie Tapper Garden City MI 862 30 1040 57:39.3 18:36/M
62 Colleen Farrar Plymouth MI 252 31 1042 57:42.6 18:37/M
63 Lucy Golding Commerce Township 308 31 1065 58:39.7 18:55/M
64 Hillary Usher Canton MI 913 30 1071 59:09.0 19:05/M
65 Naidee Nascremento Detroit MI 615 33 1091 1:00:34.7 19:32/M
66 Sue McKay Canton MI 569 33 1111 1:02:43.7 20:14/M
67 Amy Beth Podsiad Saline MI 694 30 1117 1:03:16.0 20:25/M
68 Kristin Richardson Wyandotte MI 1306 30 1120 1:03:20.4 20:26/M
69 Lisa Munch Novi MI 605 33 1123 1:04:13.4 20:43/M
70 Christina Verlreck Brighton MI 922 33 1127 1:04:26.0 20:47/M
71 Brigette Jackson Novi MI 1410 30 1138 1:07:03.9 21:38/M
72 Julia Higgins Romulus MI 371 31 1141 1:07:44.1 21:51/M
73 Valerie Biwa Newport MI 76 32 1143 1:07:52.9 21:54/M
Top



Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ferencz Rigo Wixom MI 1055 33 13 17:48.1 5:45/M
2 Jeff Everett Livonia MI 247 30 14 17:51.4 5:45/M
3 Bruce Mayrand Brighton MI 546 32 19 18:48.3 6:04/M
4 Marco Weisbedier Farmington Hills M 1415 30 41 19:54.7 6:25/M
5 Shawn Riley Royal Oak MI 742 30 81 22:05.1 7:07/M
6 Lee Jelenic Novi MI 413 32 89 22:25.1 7:14/M
7 Joe Pruchnik Farmington Hills M 1459 32 111 23:27.2 7:34/M
8 Jason Lutz Canton MI 520 34 155 24:21.9 7:51/M
9 Sam Oginsky Sterling Heights M 641 34 159 24:27.6 7:53/M
10 Chad Jehnzen Galena OH 410 34 248 26:22.8 8:30/M
11 Jeremiah Nakfoor Novi MI 613 32 287 27:03.5 8:44/M
12 Jason Low Royal Oak MI 1491 30 343 28:07.3 9:04/M
13 Michael Ottaviani Dexter MI 649 31 349 28:16.6 9:07/M
14 Sam Oginsky Sterling Heights M 1127 34 368 28:29.9 9:11/M
15 Andrew Benway Royal Oak MI 65 31 388 28:56.3 9:20/M
16 Jay Bise Clarkston MI 75 34 413 29:20.4 9:28/M
17 Joe Bakara South Lyon MI 36 32 422 29:24.8 9:29/M
18 Brent Flewelling Northville MI 258 31 429 29:33.4 9:32/M
19 Michael Douglas Livonia MI 220 34 440 29:50.6 9:37/M
20 Matthew Pelt New Hudson MI 676 33 450 30:06.6 9:43/M
21 Jeff Ghioto Redford MI 295 34 517 31:22.1 10:07/M
22 Sebastien Mucherie Grosse Pointe MI 602 33 518 31:25.7 10:08/M
23 Jeff Pas Livonia MI 666 31 576 33:05.4 10:40/M
24 Michael Allen Troy MI 11 30 587 33:18.3 10:45/M
25 Chris Zellner Canton MI 987 30 1081 1:00:04.7 19:23/M
26 Corey Helchowski South Lyon MI 1173 30 1108 1:02:41.3 20:13/M
27 Ron Podsiad Bay City MI 1028 32 1113 1:02:52.0 20:17/M
28 Jason Richardson Wyandotte MI 1308 32 1114 1:02:53.4 20:17/M
29 Julian Klepach Chesterfield MI 446 33 1115 1:02:57.2 20:18/M
Top



Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Turrill Canton MI 909 35 109 23:26.9 7:34/M
2 C Greer Northville MI 332 39 126 23:47.8 7:40/M
3 Karyn Spaude New Hudson MI 834 35 179 25:03.2 8:05/M
4 Bethany Jelenic Novi MI 412 35 270 26:42.9 8:37/M
5 Renee Harrison White Lake MI 352 35 278 26:58.5 8:42/M
6 Michele Silvestri Northville MI 1451 36 294 27:10.0 8:46/M
7 Frances Parsons Novi MI 665 38 306 27:22.8 8:50/M
8 Sandy Bailey Commerce Twp MI 32 36 310 27:25.2 8:51/M
9 Julie Cassar Redford MI 1070 39 313 27:29.8 8:52/M
10 Heather Burnside South Lyon MI 124 38 316 27:32.5 8:53/M
11 Tina Weller Plymouth MI 939 38 319 27:34.0 8:54/M
12 Beth Hatsios Plymouth MI 354 39 333 27:51.2 8:59/M
13 Melanie Meadows Northville MI 1020 39 337 27:55.7 9:00/M
14 Catherine Wood Canton MI 968 39 384 28:51.9 9:18/M
15 Carrie Costa Canton MI 169 35 405 29:10.1 9:25/M
16 Amy Wills Gray Macomb MI 954 36 406 29:11.9 9:25/M
17 Kathy Halberg Novi MI 343 37 412 29:18.7 9:27/M
18 Michelle Kresnak Howell MI 464 35 427 29:30.9 9:31/M
19 Rosangel Cruz Ann Arbor MI 177 38 454 30:12.7 9:45/M
20 Jenn Wiacek Canton MI 947 38 466 30:20.2 9:47/M
21 Amy Polcyn Livonia MI 706 37 491 30:50.2 9:57/M
22 Carrie Cahill Livonia MI 125 39 505 31:08.5 10:03/M
23 Marlene Michajlyszyn Clinton Township M 583 38 509 31:11.3 10:04/M
24 Diana Malczewski Waterfrod MI 534 35 531 31:50.3 10:16/M
25 Meagan Adams Grosse Pointe Farms 3 38 541 32:02.9 10:20/M
26 Janet Sanders Novi MI 776 39 555 32:34.1 10:30/M
27 Jami Linn Farmington Hills M 508 39 564 32:44.3 10:34/M
28 Elizabeth Riley 739 37 602 33:38.0 10:51/M
29 Marchelle Johnson Novi MI 418 35 607 33:45.0 10:53/M
30 Teresa Makie Northville MI 531 39 626 34:12.4 11:02/M
31 Renee Wilkins Livonia MI 948 37 637 34:33.8 11:09/M
32 Meghan Ashkanani New Hudson MI 20 35 651 34:58.3 11:17/M
33 Julie Varga Whitmore Lake MI 918 39 665 35:21.1 11:24/M
34 Sara Hanson 1379 35 677 36:08.8 11:39/M
35 Nicole Lane Northville MI 478 39 687 36:42.7 11:50/M
36 Lisa Chambers Livonia MI 146 38 691 37:01.1 11:56/M
37 Laurah Klepinger-Mathew South Lyon MI 447 35 700 37:40.3 12:09/M
38 Tiffany Pilarski Livonia MI 688 37 714 38:13.1 12:20/M
39 Sara Schafer Livonia MI 781 39 716 38:22.9 12:23/M
40 Kelly Greener Farmington Hills M 331 37 720 38:28.9 12:25/M
41 Terri Roberts Trenton MI 745 37 735 39:15.8 12:40/M
42 Sarah Winstel Canton MI 1039 38 740 39:46.5 12:50/M
43 Sarah Schabel Northville MI 779 35 747 40:26.9 13:03/M
44 Lyn Hewitt Howell MI 366 35 753 40:46.2 13:09/M
45 Michelle Connell Canton MI 165 38 762 41:15.9 13:18/M
46 Julie Connell Canton MI 164 39 766 42:06.1 13:35/M
47 Misty Thompson Novi MI 878 39 773 42:49.3 13:49/M
48 Holly Rash Garden City, MI 725 39 778 43:10.8 13:55/M
49 Stacy Warthman South Lyon MI 1493 37 794 44:48.0 14:27/M
50 Maureen McCorry Royal Oak MI 553 37 809 46:07.4 14:53/M
51 Deanna Zylstra Northville MI 995 38 823 47:02.8 15:10/M
52 Erin Franklin Northville MI 267 36 825 47:16.1 15:15/M
53 Preta Stackhouse Novi MI 836 39 837 48:13.8 15:33/M
54 Amy Soukup Livonia MI 1184 36 882 51:19.4 16:33/M
55 Amy Arnold Pickney MI 1341 35 899 52:01.6 16:47/M
56 Gloria Jones Riverview MI 419 35 900 52:15.1 16:51/M
57 Sara Zaremski Northville MI 985 35 922 53:37.2 17:18/M
58 Tracey Mocon Canton MI 594 36 956 55:38.9 17:57/M
59 Nicole McKenzie Bloomfield Hills M 571 36 965 56:07.4 18:06/M
60 Kristin Higginbotham Troy MI 1104 39 998 56:54.1 18:21/M
61 Kristin Higginbotham Troy MI 369 39 999 56:54.4 18:21/M
62 Elena Petrucci Novi MI 680 38 1035 57:25.8 18:31/M
63 Jen Dompierre Farmington MI 213 36 1037 57:28.2 18:32/M
64 Elaine Levenson Farmington Hills M 500 35 1059 58:33.2 18:53/M
65 Melaney Lambert Redford Twp MI 477 39 1078 1:00:01.3 19:22/M
Top



Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Rose Canton MI 759 39 31 19:26.8 6:16/M
2 Mike Kratz Fowlerville MI 462 35 50 20:29.4 6:36/M
3 Keith Kohler Northville MI 450 39 90 22:25.5 7:14/M
4 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 1002 36 103 23:12.4 7:29/M
5 Jason Everett Novi MI 1196 36 121 23:45.3 7:40/M
6 Marc Adams Grosse Pointe Farms 2 38 128 23:48.3 7:41/M
7 Stanley Kulikowski Pleasant Ridge MI 467 35 134 23:52.8 7:42/M
8 Michael Shank Novi MI 797 37 140 24:09.5 7:47/M
9 Mark Coburn Royal Oak MI 157 39 144 24:12.9 7:48/M
10 Jeff Shepherd Northville MI 805 39 149 24:17.9 7:50/M
11 Michael Kapusky Milan MI 430 35 177 24:58.7 8:03/M
12 Adam Clark Brighton MI 154 39 183 25:09.0 8:07/M
13 Justin Ellsworth Livonia MI 244 35 186 25:13.2 8:08/M
14 Andrew Punzal Novi MI 1203 38 230 26:07.4 8:25/M
15 James Hyde Plymouth MI 392 39 236 26:12.3 8:27/M
16 Brian Schabel Northville MI 778 37 246 26:20.1 8:30/M
17 Lamont Hill Canton MI 372 39 299 27:13.3 8:47/M
18 Matt Shepard Troy MI 1140 36 314 27:30.1 8:52/M
19 Michael Brogan Dearborn Heights M 1319 39 345 28:11.6 9:05/M
20 Dominic Silvestri Northville MI 1452 38 347 28:12.9 9:06/M
21 Craig Marshall Novi MI 538 35 402 29:09.2 9:24/M
22 Parker Lewis Northville MI 503 35 434 29:39.3 9:34/M
23 Mike Balow Plymouth MI 41 39 488 30:46.0 9:55/M
24 Andy Malczewski Waterford MI 533 38 532 31:51.2 10:16/M
25 Darren Khan Rochster Hills MI 442 35 544 32:18.4 10:25/M
26 Steve Podolinski Plymouth MI 693 38 569 32:46.7 10:34/M
27 Bradford Jackson Plymouth MI 1073 39 599 33:37.6 10:51/M
28 Matt Shepard Troy MI 803 36 627 34:13.2 11:02/M
29 Dean Cassar Redford MI 1069 39 659 35:08.6 11:20/M
30 Jeff Tessmer Novi MI 872 35 673 35:52.3 11:34/M
31 Lisa Lafave Livonia MI 475 39 712 38:11.0 12:19/M
32 Adam Greener Farmington Hills M 330 36 718 38:28.3 12:25/M
33 David Snyder Rockford MI 1145 38 722 38:30.7 12:25/M
34 Jon Zaremski Northville MI 984 35 919 53:35.6 17:17/M
35 John Wills Farmington Hills M 952 38 925 53:56.0 17:24/M
36 Jeff Nielson Plymouth MI 629 36 981 56:32.6 18:14/M
37 Chris Barkoozis Royal Oak MI 45 39 1060 58:37.0 18:55/M
38 Joseph Papow Farmington Hills M 658 38 1093 1:00:40.6 19:34/M
39 Anthony Fontanesi Novi MI 262 36 1102 1:02:04.5 20:01/M
40 Bob Verlreck Brighton MI 921 35 1126 1:04:20.4 20:45/M
41 David Mutinda Novi MI 609 37 1145 1:09:01.0 22:16/M
Top



Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mikelle Adamczyk Northville MI 1048 40 53 20:34.5 6:38/M
2 Karen Toellen Brighton MI 885 44 56 20:48.4 6:43/M
3 Pamela Conklin Wixom MI 163 44 116 23:34.6 7:36/M
4 Tracey Haley Northiville MI 1102 41 154 24:20.7 7:51/M
5 Karin Richardson Howell MI 734 44 167 24:43.0 7:58/M
6 Ira Scheithauer Northville MI 783 40 189 25:16.3 8:09/M
7 Carrie Ling Trenton MI 507 40 192 25:25.6 8:12/M
8 Tracy Feliys South Lyon MI 1334 40 197 25:27.5 8:13/M
9 Debra Ellinger Sterling Heights M 239 40 205 25:34.2 8:15/M
10 Mary Ann Bartlett South Lyon MI 49 41 221 25:52.2 8:21/M
11 Lisa Linn Livonia MI 510 43 242 26:15.9 8:28/M
12 Ellen Grimes Northville MI 335 42 267 26:37.8 8:35/M
13 Brenda Aulinskis Canton MI 23 42 309 27:25.0 8:51/M
14 Jayne Poyner Northville MI 709 43 311 27:25.8 8:51/M
15 Judy Rathwell Northville MI 726 44 318 27:33.9 8:53/M
16 Susan Tish Northville MI 884 44 331 27:50.3 8:59/M
17 Jennifer Hubbard Canton MI 385 41 341 28:04.0 9:03/M
18 Ann Hansen Novi MI 347 44 408 29:13.5 9:25/M
19 Amy Hoffamn Redford Twp MI 376 41 414 29:20.7 9:28/M
20 Wendy Russell Dexter MI 1488 43 415 29:21.0 9:28/M
21 Lauren Mehl Canton MI 574 40 467 30:22.2 9:48/M
22 Tracey Lewis Redford Twp MI 504 43 468 30:26.3 9:49/M
23 Deb Balow Plymouth MI 40 40 473 30:29.9 9:50/M
24 Tracy Willis Farmington MI 951 42 474 30:33.6 9:51/M
25 Ciara Comerford Plymouth MI 162 40 478 30:36.7 9:52/M
26 Bernadette Dochenetz Livonia MI 209 44 484 30:41.2 9:54/M
27 Christina Romano Windsor OH 756 42 486 30:43.1 9:55/M
28 Angela McIlvaine Northville MI 565 42 492 30:52.3 9:57/M
29 Dawn Jucha Canton MI 1013 41 495 30:59.6 10:00/M
30 Michelle Dorigo Plymouth MI 219 44 502 31:04.9 10:01/M
31 Katy Kibbey Rochester Hills MI 1202 40 519 31:25.8 10:08/M
32 Colleen Polydoras Canton MI 1029 40 530 31:49.3 10:16/M
33 Lynn Mastrianni Livonia MI 545 43 533 31:51.8 10:16/M
34 Dawn Smith Novi MI 818 43 539 32:00.0 10:19/M
35 Molly Gray Farmington Hills M 326 44 540 32:02.6 10:20/M
36 Julie Scott Farmington Hills M 794 44 550 32:26.0 10:28/M
37 Diane Downs Farmington Hills M 222 44 551 32:26.2 10:28/M
38 Maria Marlowe Northville MI 1486 43 552 32:26.3 10:28/M
39 Kari Nelson Farmington MI 1322 40 567 32:45.4 10:34/M
40 Tina Robinson-Adomski Plymouth MI 1398 44 604 33:41.2 10:52/M
41 Lynn Trevor Howell MI 905 43 617 34:04.5 10:59/M
42 Suzanne Lynn Northville MI 521 40 620 34:05.6 11:00/M
43 Susan Gellert Westland MI 291 43 631 34:18.1 11:04/M
44 Karen Simms Plymouth MI 809 41 632 34:19.1 11:04/M
45 Denise Orourke Farmington Hills M 645 41 635 34:28.8 11:07/M
46 Kelly Weir Wolverine Lake MI 938 40 636 34:29.7 11:07/M
47 Michele Goldman Waterford MI 309 42 646 34:46.2 11:13/M
48 Sherri Grant Milford MI 321 43 648 34:49.2 11:14/M
49 Crystl Patterson Canton MI 1350 40 669 35:35.5 11:29/M
50 Joanne Stanley Windsor 837 40 678 36:15.7 11:42/M
51 Heidi Zimmer Northville MI 992 40 686 36:40.9 11:50/M
52 A. Maria Cerroni Allen Park MI 145 43 702 37:44.5 12:10/M
53 Kristi Kallen Northville MI 426 41 708 37:57.1 12:15/M
54 Jennifer Fedorchuk Rockford MI 1091 43 717 38:26.6 12:24/M
55 Michelle Todorov Northville MI 1490 42 728 38:45.4 12:30/M
56 Tracey Judge Dearborn Heights M 423 44 749 40:33.2 13:05/M
57 Kathleen Hanson Franklin MI 349 42 754 40:48.5 13:10/M
58 Valerie Piontek Northville MI 690 43 777 43:05.4 13:54/M
59 Meri Trajkovski Northville MI 899 42 797 45:02.1 14:32/M
60 Kathryn Stefanelli New Hudson MI 840 40 798 45:02.5 14:32/M
61 Suzanne Schimanski-Gross Northville MI 1305 44 808 46:06.3 14:52/M
62 Jenny Pado South Lyon MI 656 42 834 47:55.1 15:27/M
63 Christy Wasiak Livonia MI 931 41 841 48:26.3 15:37/M
64 Lisa Birney Plymouth MI 73 43 848 49:04.1 15:50/M
65 Meaghan Monk Milford MI 596 41 876 51:05.8 16:29/M
66 Laura Yaldoo West Bloomfield MI 974 44 877 51:13.0 16:31/M
67 Renee Deblois Canton MI 201 44 879 51:13.1 16:31/M
68 Karen Tong Sterling Heights M 894 43 901 52:15.7 16:51/M
69 Ann Wollenweber Livonia MI 965 41 903 52:20.7 16:53/M
70 Sandy Donabedian Livonia MI 215 41 904 52:21.1 16:53/M
71 Melissa Doyle Livonia MI 223 43 912 52:48.5 17:02/M
72 Jennifer Callen Livonia MI 1165 41 913 52:49.7 17:02/M
73 Margaret Wills Farmington Hills M 953 40 926 53:56.5 17:24/M
74 Ann White Livonia MI 1188 44 931 54:02.9 17:26/M
75 Sharon Kramer Farmington MI 460 43 969 56:10.2 18:07/M
76 Heather Ward Bloomfield MI 930 44 971 56:16.8 18:09/M
77 Suzanne Fellows Farmington Hills M 1170 41 979 56:23.8 18:11/M
78 Elizabeth Pfile South Lyon MI 685 40 1048 57:57.9 18:42/M
79 Maureen Carlson Farmington Hills M 1381 42 1053 58:14.1 18:47/M
80 Lisa Schell Livonia MI 784 41 1063 58:39.3 18:55/M
81 Julia Daniel Walkuski Dearborn Heights M 192 42 1066 58:40.5 18:55/M
82 Michelle Laprise Wayne MI 482 40 1089 1:00:30.3 19:31/M
83 Wendy Staub Dearborn MI 839 42 1112 1:02:44.9 20:14/M
84 Michelle Chartier Newport MI 149 41 1137 1:06:27.8 21:26/M
85 Sandy Aldrich Ann Arbor MI 4 43 1139 1:07:19.4 21:43/M
86 Doreen Charneski Taylor MI 148 44 1144 1:08:24.8 22:04/M
Top



Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hassan Irani Dearborn Height MI 1307 44 40 19:51.6 6:24/M
2 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woods 642 44 43 19:57.3 6:26/M
3 Mark McCaslin Northville MI 551 42 44 19:58.8 6:26/M
4 Gregg Golden Warren MI 307 42 65 20:59.0 6:46/M
5 Brian Wegner Birmingham MI 937 43 70 21:19.7 6:53/M
6 Hubert Kansy Northville MI 429 40 75 21:43.2 7:00/M
7 William Buckley Commerce Township 119 40 79 21:51.5 7:03/M
8 Anthony Hopeck Novi MI 1155 41 100 23:03.2 7:26/M
9 D Greer Northville MI 333 40 124 23:47.5 7:40/M
10 Jeff Kovach White Lake MI 456 44 143 24:12.0 7:48/M
11 Bob Biegasnki Livonia MI 69 43 151 24:18.7 7:50/M
12 T. J. McWilliams Northville MI 572 43 156 24:22.0 7:52/M
13 Josh McIlvaine Northville MI 566 43 171 24:47.9 8:00/M
14 Dan Sepanik Northville MI 1388 42 173 24:51.4 8:01/M
15 Ben Precious Commerce MI 710 43 202 25:30.7 8:14/M
16 Bill Boyd Canton MI 88 43 212 25:42.3 8:17/M
17 Gary Feiten Royal Oak MI 1079 44 225 25:57.8 8:22/M
18 Jim Baumbick Novi MI 54 40 233 26:09.8 8:26/M
19 Kurt Einhaus Huntington Woods M 1090 44 238 26:13.3 8:27/M
20 Thomas Stevens Farmington MI 841 41 253 26:25.3 8:31/M
21 Tonino Zaccagnini Clinton Township M 1340 44 255 26:27.3 8:32/M
22 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 116 44 292 27:08.2 8:45/M
23 Jeffrey Taylor Farmington MI 865 40 323 27:40.7 8:55/M
24 David Smith Howell MI 1144 44 324 27:41.0 8:56/M
25 Gregory Fleck Beverly Hills MI 256 44 356 28:23.9 9:09/M
26 Mike Noles Northville MI 630 43 361 28:26.0 9:10/M
27 Daniel Tassen Center Line MI 864 40 386 28:53.9 9:19/M
28 Jon Russell Dexter MI 1489 44 393 29:00.1 9:21/M
29 Jeff Russell Northville MI 769 43 394 29:00.9 9:21/M
30 Ernie Bastian Commerce Township 1206 42 452 30:07.7 9:43/M
31 John Wood Grosse Pointe Park 969 43 494 30:58.8 9:59/M
32 Jim Megyesi Novi MI 1022 42 515 31:18.0 10:06/M
33 Matt Thompson Garden City MI 877 42 534 31:52.8 10:17/M
34 Todd Messineo Sterling Heights M 578 43 615 34:03.5 10:59/M
35 Alan Conkle Brownstown MI 1476 40 618 34:05.0 11:00/M
36 John Gellert Westland MI 290 41 630 34:17.8 11:04/M
37 Matt Jones Livonia MI 421 44 660 35:08.8 11:20/M
38 Kurt Linn Farmington Hills M 1050 40 682 36:30.7 11:46/M
39 Daniel Lindenmeyer Northville MI 506 41 690 36:58.7 11:55/M
40 Kevin Randall Livonia MI 724 41 711 38:09.0 12:18/M
41 Jonathan Fellows Farmington Hills M 1193 41 738 39:19.5 12:41/M
42 Todd Knickerbocker Northville MI 1112 44 814 46:40.5 15:03/M
43 Steve Franklin Northville MI 268 42 826 47:17.2 15:15/M
44 Kevin Gray Farmington Hills M 324 44 972 56:19.6 18:10/M
45 Steven Higginbotham Troy MI 370 40 1001 56:54.7 18:21/M
46 Rob Duprey Livonia MI 231 44 1055 58:19.5 18:49/M
47 John Laprise Wayne MI 481 40 1079 1:00:03.0 19:22/M
Top



Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Bajdo Harrison Township 33 46 101 23:03.3 7:26/M
2 Daniela Kansy Northville MI 428 45 102 23:07.3 7:27/M
3 Joann Kosaian Brighton MI 1016 47 105 23:17.3 7:31/M
4 Tracey Miller Waterford MI 588 48 172 24:49.4 8:00/M
5 Stacey Gasior Milford MI 285 48 190 25:21.6 8:11/M
6 Lisa Monterosso Northville MI 1177 45 191 25:23.9 8:11/M
7 Jeanne Riggs Ann Arbor MI 737 45 196 25:26.5 8:12/M
8 Michele Kendall-Williams 1480 45 198 25:28.8 8:13/M
9 Kathy Zimmer Northville MI 1199 47 262 26:35.0 8:35/M
10 Amy Player Novi MI 1027 45 269 26:42.5 8:37/M
11 Gina Carroll Riverview MI 134 46 279 26:58.7 8:42/M
12 Anne Craig Northville MI 1418 47 288 27:03.9 8:44/M
13 Trish Murray Livonia MI 608 49 298 27:12.9 8:46/M
14 Verena Parker Howell MI 664 46 322 27:37.4 8:55/M
15 Cheri Jarzynski Northville MI 406 45 325 27:42.7 8:56/M
16 Diane Wheeloek Northville MI 1380 49 328 27:48.6 8:58/M
17 Jaime Manville Farmington Hills M 536 48 350 28:16.8 9:07/M
18 Kim Turner Fenton MI 908 49 367 28:29.7 9:11/M
19 Roberta Brindley Livonia MI 105 48 383 28:49.2 9:18/M
20 Carrie Osborne Livonia MI 646 46 426 29:27.0 9:30/M
21 Rebecca Tennis Canton MI 869 45 428 29:31.6 9:31/M
22 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 677 46 442 29:57.3 9:40/M
23 Carol Toloff Northville MI 888 49 451 30:06.9 9:43/M
24 Julie Hurden Farmington Hills M 388 47 457 30:14.7 9:45/M
25 Sandra Brincat Commerce MI 102 47 461 30:17.8 9:46/M
26 Kristyn Rhoades Canton MI 1330 45 471 30:29.4 9:50/M
27 Tina Cordero Northville MI 1003 47 481 30:38.8 9:53/M
28 Kathleen Smith Farmington Hills M 821 47 485 30:41.9 9:54/M
29 Lorie Boschoven Northville MI 86 47 498 31:01.6 10:00/M
30 Anne Lewis Novi MI 502 47 507 31:08.6 10:03/M
31 Christina Fogoros Canton MI 260 45 514 31:16.6 10:05/M
32 Chris Benedict Northville MI 1061 48 516 31:21.3 10:07/M
33 Linda Barterian Plymouth MI 48 48 528 31:46.6 10:15/M
34 Annette David Trenton MI 196 46 542 32:04.0 10:21/M
35 Libby Smith Northville MI 822 47 563 32:41.7 10:33/M
36 Julie Colter Northville MI 1083 45 580 33:06.7 10:41/M
37 Jeanette Schneider Northville MI 789 47 586 33:18.0 10:45/M
38 Deb Foy Novi MI 1500 47 589 33:23.7 10:46/M
39 Debbie Beason Novi MI 1058 46 590 33:24.0 10:46/M
40 Jennifer Price Northville MI 713 45 622 34:06.3 11:00/M
41 Kimberley Sage Novi MI 772 45 642 34:38.4 11:10/M
42 Diane Stanton Livonia MI 838 47 657 35:03.1 11:18/M
43 Melinda Beaker Trenton MI 55 48 675 35:56.1 11:35/M
44 Suzanne Sproull Salem MI 835 46 680 36:26.4 11:45/M
45 Nickie Bateson Novi MI 51 47 699 37:33.8 12:07/M
46 Chris Knickerbocker Northville MI 1111 45 707 37:56.9 12:14/M
47 Denise Hansen Novi MI 1342 47 727 38:42.0 12:29/M
48 Kathryn Marchak Birmingham MI 537 48 730 38:48.3 12:31/M
49 Christa Williams Northville MI 1303 49 731 38:49.6 12:31/M
50 Karen Paciocco Howell MI 650 49 734 39:08.5 12:37/M
51 Janice Walsh Livonia MI 925 46 746 40:03.8 12:55/M
52 Sarah Vistakos Livonia MI 923 46 750 40:33.7 13:05/M
53 Lisa Guerra Troy MI 337 48 756 40:50.7 13:10/M
54 Lisa Girolami Farmington Hills M 1462 46 757 40:57.8 13:13/M
55 Renee Ogden Livonia MI 640 48 767 42:17.3 13:38/M
56 Michelle Kazewych Northville MI 1336 46 775 43:05.0 13:54/M
57 Kay MacConnachie Grosse Pointe Woods 524 48 779 43:12.2 13:56/M
58 Sue Ellen Doherty Oakland Township M 211 46 780 43:12.4 13:56/M
59 Terri Lombardi Grosse Pointe Woods 517 45 785 43:55.7 14:10/M
60 Janet O'Connell Plymouth MI 638 48 819 46:51.8 15:07/M
61 Karen Sourges Northville MI 1397 49 822 46:59.4 15:09/M
62 Paula Nemeth Plymouth MI 627 47 827 47:18.2 15:15/M
63 Karen Blake Livonia MI 79 48 828 47:23.3 15:17/M
64 Sandy Menzel St. Clair Shores M 576 45 830 47:35.4 15:21/M
65 Vivian Tinch Dearborn Heights M 881 49 839 48:18.9 15:35/M
66 Kelly Scheff Livonia MI 782 48 854 49:26.0 15:57/M
67 Teresa Smith Northville MI 826 46 859 49:46.8 16:03/M
68 Serena Billotto Livonia MI 71 46 880 51:15.1 16:32/M
69 Pamela White Commerce Township 943 48 884 51:20.8 16:34/M
70 Denise Gonzalez Northville MI 312 49 920 53:35.8 17:17/M
71 Pam Davis Canton MI 197 46 927 53:57.8 17:24/M
72 Pam Talty Livonia MI 860 47 929 53:59.7 17:25/M
73 Rose Brokaw Livonia MI 1189 46 932 54:03.1 17:26/M
74 Beverly Cass Northville MI 1359 49 936 54:20.7 17:32/M
75 Lynn Furlong Livonia MI 271 49 943 54:33.9 17:36/M
76 Andrea Cole Inkster MI 999 46 957 55:40.0 17:57/M
77 Carrie Robinson Redford Twp MI 746 45 975 56:23.1 18:11/M
78 Claudia Gajewski Bevery Hills MI 1078 46 996 56:52.8 18:21/M
79 Nora Paciocco Howell MI 652 45 1008 57:07.4 18:25/M
80 Tracy Galloway Novi MI 278 45 1049 58:07.6 18:45/M
81 Sheila Rodriguez Commerce MI 752 45 1051 58:08.9 18:45/M
82 Eileen Sacca Novi MI 770 49 1054 58:17.6 18:48/M
83 Elaine Allan Beverly Hills MI 8 46 1058 58:32.0 18:53/M
84 Jackie Ciotti Sterling Heights M 151 45 1064 58:39.6 18:55/M
85 Martha Kaczala Plymouth MI 425 49 1072 59:41.2 19:15/M
86 Diane Ross Livonia MI 761 49 1088 1:00:26.5 19:30/M
Top



Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Brabbs Rochester MI 1464 46 12 17:30.3 5:39/M
2 Adan Gomez Livonia MI 310 46 16 18:22.8 5:55/M
3 Michael Lax Plymouth MI 487 48 30 19:24.6 6:15/M
4 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor MI 472 46 35 19:35.4 6:19/M
5 Michael Adamczyk Northville MI 1047 47 36 19:37.2 6:20/M
6 Ed Nicholson Milford MI 1482 48 42 19:55.3 6:25/M
7 Greg Lanzi Brighton MI 480 47 46 20:13.3 6:31/M
8 John Fox Dexter MI 1312 46 48 20:23.3 6:35/M
9 David Donigian Huntington Woods M 216 45 52 20:34.1 6:38/M
10 Thomas Thivierge Rochester Hills MI 875 48 73 21:24.4 6:54/M
11 Sinned Yelgab Northville MI 978 46 76 21:43.9 7:00/M
12 Paul Kosaian Brighton MI 1017 48 84 22:10.7 7:09/M
13 Ron Hiestand 1385 48 99 23:03.0 7:26/M
14 Julian Monterosso Northville MI 1176 46 110 23:27.0 7:34/M
15 Pat Schafer South Lyon MI 780 45 112 23:27.8 7:34/M
16 Ron Galard Brighton MI 275 46 137 24:01.0 7:45/M
17 Michael Bentley Bloomfield Hills M 63 47 147 24:15.2 7:49/M
18 Mike Schwedt West Bloomfield MI 793 48 161 24:33.1 7:55/M
19 John White Livonia MI 1191 45 162 24:37.5 7:56/M
20 Paul Williams Northville MI 1302 46 176 24:58.2 8:03/M
21 James Powers Novi MI 708 46 201 25:30.6 8:14/M
22 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 765 49 215 25:44.7 8:18/M
23 Charles Bridges Farmington MI 98 46 240 26:13.8 8:27/M
24 Ron Kwasniewicz Walled Lake MI 471 46 245 26:19.4 8:29/M
25 Shawn Swales Canton MI 1318 46 247 26:21.7 8:30/M
26 John Mangion Plymouth MI 1018 45 250 26:23.7 8:31/M
27 Terry Whitfield Novi MI 946 49 258 26:32.1 8:34/M
28 Cayetano Garcia Novi MI 282 45 272 26:43.6 8:37/M
29 Tony Parker Howell MI 663 46 300 27:15.0 8:47/M
30 Mike Girolami Farmington Hills M 1043 46 339 27:59.3 9:02/M
31 Tim Cournay Canton MI 170 45 363 28:28.2 9:11/M
32 Richard Gordon Canton MI 1496 49 365 28:29.3 9:11/M
33 Andy Lypka Novi MI 522 46 409 29:16.2 9:26/M
34 Michael Tripp Huntington Woods M 906 45 425 29:26.3 9:30/M
35 Bruce Billings Garden City MI 70 45 435 29:40.5 9:34/M
36 John Edwards West Bloomfield MI 236 49 438 29:46.6 9:36/M
37 Dan Schneider Northville MI 788 45 443 29:58.6 9:40/M
38 Jeff Carrier Plymouth MI 1326 45 456 30:14.5 9:45/M
39 David Brokaw Livonia MI 108 49 464 30:19.6 9:47/M
40 Bill Pelerson Novi MI 673 49 476 30:34.7 9:52/M
41 M Jorgensen Northville MI 1391 45 477 30:35.3 9:52/M
42 Martin Talty Livonia MI 858 49 479 30:36.9 9:52/M
43 Bob Benedict Northville MI 1059 49 500 31:02.1 10:01/M
44 Jack Dorigo Plymouth MI 218 47 501 31:04.0 10:01/M
45 David Paquet Livonia MI 659 47 545 32:19.2 10:25/M
46 Robert Paciocco Howell MI 654 46 562 32:41.2 10:33/M
47 Phil Cushman Commerce Township 184 48 565 32:44.8 10:34/M
48 Andrew Price Northville MI 712 46 614 34:02.1 10:59/M
49 Timothy Piontek Northville MI 689 45 774 43:04.7 13:54/M
50 Andre Kazewych Northville MI 1335 45 776 43:05.0 13:54/M
51 Arsa Can Shaulsat Canton MI 1484 45 793 44:31.0 14:22/M
52 James Sourges Northville MI 1396 49 816 46:43.7 15:04/M
53 Tom O'Connell Plymouth MI 639 48 818 46:50.7 15:06/M
54 Eric Nemeth Plymouth MI 625 48 824 47:16.1 15:15/M
55 Paul Olszewski Livonia MI 1481 45 840 48:25.5 15:37/M
56 Mike Birney Plymouth MI 74 47 856 49:35.6 16:00/M
57 Steve Smith Northville MI 825 46 858 49:46.5 16:03/M
58 Bob Wilson Plymouth MI 1357 49 861 49:58.0 16:07/M
59 Michael Hegarty Farmington Hills M 356 45 902 52:20.6 16:53/M
60 Jim Messineo Livonia MI 1458 45 905 52:30.3 16:56/M
61 Joe Loniewski Northville MI 1420 49 906 52:35.6 16:58/M
62 Jim Shaffer Milford MI 1138 47 954 55:25.8 17:53/M
63 Kevin Casteleyn South Lyon MI 137 46 1052 58:13.7 18:47/M
Top



Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anne Marie Phillips Northville MI 686 50 119 23:40.2 7:38/M
2 Joyce M. Segedi Canton MI 796 52 139 24:07.2 7:47/M
3 Carol Schrauben Northville MI 1137 53 217 25:47.1 8:19/M
4 Marie Muehlenbein Northville MI 603 53 265 26:36.9 8:35/M
5 Mary Crowley Novi MI 176 52 295 27:11.7 8:46/M
6 Nancy Gasparovic Northville MI 286 52 307 27:23.6 8:50/M
7 Kathy Johnston Novi MI 1300 50 308 27:24.4 8:50/M
8 Christine Kreifels Nebraska City NE 463 51 336 27:54.9 9:00/M
9 Maria Zestos Northville MI 990 50 344 28:10.3 9:05/M
10 Linda Lynch Birmingham MI 1313 51 355 28:21.4 9:09/M
11 Tamara Elliott Novi MI 241 50 372 28:39.5 9:15/M
12 Kelly Gherasim Windsor ON CA 294 50 376 28:43.8 9:16/M
13 Dawn Mueller Northville MI 1024 51 387 28:55.7 9:20/M
14 Janenne Howell Canton MI 1301 50 389 28:57.1 9:20/M
15 Rose Lerner Northville MI 498 52 432 29:34.3 9:32/M
16 Janet Kelley Brighton MI 439 51 437 29:46.4 9:36/M
17 Gloria Hage Northville MI 340 50 441 29:51.2 9:38/M
18 Lora Obranovic Novi MI 635 50 472 30:29.5 9:50/M
19 Susan Salter Walled Lake MI 1054 53 475 30:34.7 9:52/M
20 Donna Masterson Howell MI 544 53 490 30:50.1 9:57/M
21 Paula Robinson Milford MI 747 53 497 31:01.0 10:00/M
22 Linda Jakubowski Northville MI 402 54 499 31:01.9 10:00/M
23 Joan Blackley Plymouth MI 77 52 511 31:14.7 10:05/M
24 Patricia Martel Howell MI 540 52 535 31:52.8 10:17/M
25 Joan Janks Commerce Twp MI 404 53 536 31:53.0 10:17/M
26 Lisa McGinn Novi MI 561 51 537 31:55.8 10:18/M
27 Joan Paquet Livonia MI 660 51 546 32:19.4 10:25/M
28 Rhonda Paciocco Canton MI 653 52 553 32:27.2 10:28/M
29 Debbie Villaire Livonia MI 1378 53 561 32:40.9 10:32/M
30 Mickey Thomas Canton MI 1037 51 579 33:06.3 10:41/M
31 Susan Lazenby Livonia MI 490 51 582 33:08.2 10:41/M
32 Lisa Klein Brighton MI 445 51 600 33:37.8 10:51/M
33 Lisa Arthur Brighton MI 17 50 601 33:37.8 10:51/M
34 Debbie Parlick Brighton MI 1470 54 654 35:00.8 11:17/M
35 Susan Campbell Novi MI 128 50 655 35:02.6 11:18/M
36 Vicki Webster Northville MI 934 54 656 35:02.7 11:18/M
37 Linda Barabash Grass Lake MI 43 53 658 35:03.7 11:18/M
38 Lynda Heinig Howell MI 357 50 664 35:18.7 11:23/M
39 Laverne McDuffie Farmington MI 558 50 694 37:18.6 12:02/M
40 Cheryl Celeskey Dearborn MI 142 54 696 37:32.3 12:06/M
41 Mary Ormandy Dearborn Heights M 644 54 698 37:32.8 12:06/M
42 Maureen Celmer Dearborn MI 144 54 709 37:58.0 12:15/M
43 Karen Salvatore Sterling Heights M 1311 54 724 38:37.8 12:27/M
44 Kt Brown Novi MI 113 50 726 38:41.6 12:29/M
45 Julie Madden Northville MI 528 50 729 38:47.9 12:31/M
46 Karen Deisenroth Farmington Hills M 204 54 760 41:14.3 13:18/M
47 Jane Graham Canton MI 317 51 765 41:57.1 13:32/M
48 Jan Struble Walled Lake MI 844 54 771 42:40.6 13:46/M
49 Marianne Quada Brighton MI 721 53 783 43:34.6 14:03/M
50 Mary Hinkle Pinckney MI 373 51 786 44:01.0 14:12/M
51 Claudia Rozum Livonia MI 766 53 804 45:47.3 14:46/M
52 Jennifer Berger Brighton MI 66 53 812 46:34.4 15:01/M
53 Vicki Dan Brighton MI 190 54 813 46:34.9 15:01/M
54 Irene Zannis Northville MI 1152 50 821 46:59.3 15:09/M
55 Geria Cavalieri Northville MI 140 53 832 47:54.0 15:27/M
56 Mary Fleury Northville MI 257 50 842 48:28.2 15:38/M
57 Jeanne Halash Northville MI 342 54 844 48:52.0 15:46/M
58 Kathy Wysocki Northville MI 1040 54 847 49:03.3 15:49/M
59 Denise Baker Wolverine Lake MI 1159 50 850 49:08.8 15:51/M
60 Dawn Houston White Lake MI 1158 50 851 49:09.8 15:51/M
61 Pat Hampton Clarkston MI 346 51 852 49:16.8 15:54/M
62 Ann Houska Plymouth MI 381 50 853 49:22.6 15:55/M
63 Debbie Burtmoister Waterford MI 1160 52 855 49:31.6 15:58/M
64 Nancy Wilson Plymouth MI 1358 51 862 50:00.3 16:08/M
65 Theresa Farley Novi MI 249 52 869 50:44.9 16:22/M
66 Stephanie McCrea Bad Axe MI 556 54 874 50:53.0 16:25/M
67 Charlene Reardon Northville MI 728 50 918 53:35.1 17:17/M
68 Jeannie Wojnarowski Dearborn Heights M 963 54 928 53:58.4 17:25/M
69 Cathy Siedlik Livonia MI 807 53 930 54:00.2 17:25/M
70 Mary Lynn Swinton Walled Lake MI 854 50 937 54:21.0 17:32/M
71 Robin Schleh Northville MI 786 54 939 54:24.1 17:33/M
72 Eileen Foley Northville MI 261 51 940 54:24.3 17:33/M
73 Beth Beson Northville MI 1483 54 942 54:27.5 17:34/M
74 Brenda Comb Northville MI 160 52 948 55:04.5 17:46/M
75 Martha McEachern Allen Park MI 559 50 952 55:21.6 17:51/M
76 Tina Bartkowiak Livonia MI 1314 53 963 55:48.5 18:00/M
77 Elizabeth Mirabitur Westland, MI 590 51 985 56:34.3 18:15/M
78 Gabrielle Houska Plymouth MI 382 50 1022 57:14.1 18:28/M
79 Sandy Henderson Livonia MI 362 52 1033 57:21.5 18:30/M
80 Bridget Karaisz Northville MI 432 51 1034 57:21.6 18:30/M
81 Mary Ellen Ellis Farmington Hills M 243 52 1043 57:43.8 18:37/M
82 Inell Slater Farmington Hills M 813 52 1057 58:31.1 18:53/M
83 Kathleen Blanco Redford Twp MI 81 50 1075 59:58.5 19:21/M
84 Kathleen Garber South Lyon MI 281 53 1076 1:00:00.5 19:21/M
85 Marianne Nelson Novi MI 622 52 1082 1:00:05.7 19:23/M
86 Debbie Kucharski Livonia MI 466 50 1094 1:00:45.9 19:36/M
87 Lisa Bucska Southgate MI 121 52 1116 1:02:58.2 20:19/M
Top



Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Bentley Northville MI 62 50 37 19:38.6 6:20/M
2 Todd Wanley Waterford MI 929 50 49 20:25.3 6:35/M
3 Michael Webster Northville MI 933 52 64 20:57.6 6:45/M
4 William Evasic Northville MI 246 50 72 21:23.2 6:54/M
5 Patrick Backus Novi MI 28 50 78 21:51.4 7:03/M
6 Ken Sova Canton MI 833 54 80 21:58.3 7:05/M
7 Keith Naughton Northville MI 619 51 82 22:08.0 7:08/M
8 Robert Nenciarini Livonia MI 628 51 96 22:46.5 7:21/M
9 Tom McHugh Novi MI 564 51 115 23:33.4 7:36/M
10 Doug Bateson Novi MI 996 51 135 23:54.0 7:43/M
11 Larry Huston West Bloomfield MI 389 50 136 23:54.5 7:43/M
12 Bob Erwin Novi MI 245 50 145 24:13.4 7:49/M
13 Mike Gaule Canton MI 288 52 148 24:15.5 7:49/M
14 Frank Pawcicki Novi MI 1498 52 165 24:39.8 7:57/M
15 Jeff McCarthy Plymouth MI 550 50 169 24:47.1 8:00/M
16 Peter Bruder Howell MI 1204 54 174 24:55.3 8:02/M
17 Will Chiola Dearborn Heights M 1161 53 175 24:57.7 8:03/M
18 Ken Kornacki Lake Orion MI 1351 52 182 25:08.0 8:06/M
19 Greg Sanders Canton MI 1032 51 184 25:11.2 8:07/M
20 Ron Symanski Waterford MI 855 54 187 25:14.3 8:08/M
21 Workalemahu Kassa West Bloomfield MI 437 53 188 25:15.8 8:09/M
22 Ted Toloff Northville MI 893 52 203 25:33.8 8:15/M
23 Tom Brown New Hudson MI 1348 54 243 26:16.0 8:28/M
24 Marty Skrzynski Grosse Pointe Woods 812 53 256 26:28.4 8:32/M
25 Marshall Grazioli Canton MI 328 50 263 26:35.1 8:35/M
26 Ed Koza Brighton MI 458 51 274 26:44.6 8:37/M
27 Ben Beale Northville MI 56 52 277 26:56.5 8:41/M
28 James Schlaff Novi MI 785 50 296 27:12.0 8:46/M
29 Jon Duprey Plymouth MI 230 50 321 27:36.4 8:54/M
30 Reynold Mirabitur Westland,. MI 591 51 329 27:49.2 8:58/M
31 Ken Miller Plymouth MI 587 52 330 27:50.2 8:59/M
32 Richard Franczak Walled Lake MI 266 54 354 28:20.5 9:08/M
33 Gary Gavin Novi MI 1006 50 385 28:52.4 9:19/M
34 Bill Williamson Livonia MI 949 52 392 28:58.9 9:21/M
35 Ron Brooks Fenton MI 1460 52 398 29:03.7 9:22/M
36 Fred Reed Rochester Hills MI 1310 54 416 29:21.2 9:28/M
37 Thomas Pastula Saint Johns MI 1472 51 421 29:24.0 9:29/M
38 Terry Burrthab 1402 52 433 29:34.3 9:32/M
39 Michael Lazich Plymouth MI 492 53 449 30:06.6 9:43/M
40 Jay Duprey Novi MI 229 51 489 30:47.3 9:56/M
41 Wade Davis Canton MI 198 54 493 30:52.9 9:57/M
42 Luke Meert Grosse Pointe Woods 573 53 504 31:08.0 10:03/M
43 Mike Villaire Livonia MI 1200 51 560 32:38.6 10:32/M
44 Robert Mazur Northville MI 1495 53 571 32:48.7 10:35/M
45 Kevin Brown Novi MI 112 53 595 33:31.7 10:49/M
46 Donn Douthitt Plymouth MI 221 54 645 34:44.8 11:12/M
47 Frank Torok Garden City MI 1355 53 650 34:58.1 11:17/M
48 Donald Deisenroth Farmington Hills M 202 53 761 41:14.8 13:18/M
49 Dennis Graham Canton MI 316 53 763 41:17.0 13:19/M
50 Lincoln Cavalieri Northville MI 141 54 831 47:50.9 15:26/M
51 Edward Halash Northville MI 341 54 843 48:50.0 15:45/M
52 Mark Houska Plymouth MI 383 50 846 48:58.2 15:48/M
53 Robert Joel White Commerce Township 944 50 885 51:21.5 16:34/M
54 Philip Jakubowski Northville MI 403 54 953 55:24.5 17:52/M
55 Thomas Lazenby Livonia MI 491 51 987 56:35.8 18:15/M
56 Bruce Sr Henderson Livonia MI 359 52 1005 56:57.6 18:22/M
57 Tom Bucska Southgate MI 122 52 1030 57:18.1 18:29/M
58 Arthur Nelson Novi MI 621 53 1083 1:00:06.1 19:23/M
59 Steve Meyer West Bloomfield MI 580 53 1086 1:00:09.8 19:24/M
60 Nick Paciocco Canton MI 651 53 1098 1:01:00.2 19:41/M
Top



Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cathy Hessell Canton MI 365 55 226 26:00.3 8:23/M
2 Robyn Boyd Northville MI 92 59 228 26:05.6 8:25/M
3 Vicki Kramer Northville MI 461 58 231 26:07.5 8:25/M
4 Donna Swanson Quincy MI 851 59 251 26:24.4 8:31/M
5 Lisa Weyer Canton MI 941 55 281 27:00.3 8:43/M
6 Jayne Dreher South Lyon MI 1089 59 301 27:15.7 8:47/M
7 Janet Gaffka Northville MI 273 55 302 27:16.6 8:48/M
8 Jayne Dreher South Lyon MI 225 59 401 29:04.2 9:23/M
9 Susan Hughes Novi MI 387 55 436 29:40.8 9:34/M
10 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills M 819 57 558 32:36.9 10:31/M
11 Helene Dombrowski Dearborn Heights M 1485 58 608 33:46.5 10:54/M
12 Sandra Larson Northville MI 484 59 609 33:49.2 10:55/M
13 Roxanne Grant Livonia MI 320 58 647 34:47.5 11:13/M
14 Pam Straub Northville MI 1315 57 672 35:48.7 11:33/M
15 Kim Thomas Dearborn Heights M 876 55 697 37:32.4 12:06/M
16 Vickie Chevoor Northville MI 997 56 715 38:13.2 12:20/M
17 Joann Jeromin Canton MI 415 57 768 42:21.4 13:40/M
18 Diane Connor Livonia MI 166 57 803 45:47.1 14:46/M
19 Pintcholla Taylor Belleville MI 866 57 838 48:18.2 15:35/M
20 Renee Eley Northville MI 1005 55 849 49:08.0 15:51/M
21 Sheila Walsh Northville MI 926 56 870 50:44.9 16:22/M
22 Ann Sherwood Center Line MI 806 58 873 50:51.7 16:24/M
23 Wendy Rought Canton MI 763 55 883 51:20.2 16:34/M
24 Margaret Sochocki Northville MI 832 55 886 51:23.1 16:35/M
25 Carolyn Palmer Commerce MI 657 57 896 51:58.0 16:46/M
26 Theresa Migdal Wests Bloomfield M 585 55 911 52:43.9 17:00/M
27 Kathleen Horgan Farmington Hills M 378 59 924 53:39.7 17:18/M
28 Donna Melonio Northville MI 575 56 941 54:25.7 17:33/M
29 Susan Tamaroglio Westland MI 861 58 1003 56:56.7 18:22/M
30 Deborah Profitt Westland MI 715 56 1004 56:57.2 18:22/M
31 Deborah Shefferly Northville MI 801 57 1041 57:42.2 18:37/M
32 Kathleen Ellis Novi MI 242 58 1046 57:50.6 18:39/M
33 Gayle Toloff Novi MI 890 56 1050 58:08.2 18:45/M
34 Fran Crowe Plymouth MI 175 56 1056 58:26.0 18:51/M
35 Barbara Osiecki-Csircsu Livonia MI 647 55 1092 1:00:36.4 19:33/M
36 Marsha Podsiad Wyandotte MI 702 56 1118 1:03:18.8 20:25/M
37 Darlene Podsiad Saline MI 697 58 1119 1:03:19.3 20:25/M
Top



Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Tarkowski Northville MI 863 58 28 19:15.9 6:13/M
2 Ken Arble Canton MI 15 55 67 21:08.5 6:49/M
3 Curt Best Sterling Heights M 67 59 120 23:40.3 7:38/M
4 Don Rinnas Northville MI 743 57 210 25:39.5 8:16/M
5 Fred Nemenski Novi MI 624 56 241 26:13.9 8:27/M
6 William Morris Bloomfield MI 601 56 338 27:57.0 9:01/M
7 Paul Elliott Novi MI 240 55 404 29:09.6 9:24/M
8 Terry Woychowski Commerce MI 972 55 424 29:26.2 9:30/M
9 Tom Obranovic Novi MI 636 57 470 30:29.3 9:50/M
10 Josh Jaime Northville MI 1192 55 508 31:10.3 10:03/M
11 Timothy Fifer Novi MI 255 59 521 31:28.0 10:09/M
12 John Nametz South Lyon MI 1474 56 588 33:20.1 10:45/M
13 John Geist Rochester Hills MI 1333 57 613 34:01.5 10:58/M
14 Tom Schultz Farmington Hills M 792 58 643 34:38.4 11:10/M
15 Mike Barabash Grass Lake MI 44 56 653 35:00.7 11:17/M
16 Jim Wilson Brighton MI 957 56 667 35:28.3 11:26/M
17 Mike Toloff Novi MI 892 57 745 40:03.6 12:55/M
18 John Quada Brighton MI 720 59 792 44:30.9 14:21/M
19 James Rought Canton MI 762 59 881 51:18.2 16:33/M
20 Joe Sochocki Northville MI 831 59 889 51:34.7 16:38/M
21 Ricardo Galindo Farmington Hills M 277 55 897 51:58.2 16:46/M
22 Paul Shefferly Northville MI 802 59 1045 57:50.3 18:39/M
23 Donald Joseph Garber South Lyon MI 280 59 1077 1:00:00.8 19:21/M
24 Big Ron Podsiad Wyandotte MI 695 57 1121 1:03:22.1 20:26/M
Top



Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Trudy Fortino Northville MI 1454 60 204 25:33.9 8:15/M
2 Bill Wolter Novi MI 967 60 410 29:16.7 9:26/M
3 Kathleen Oemke Howell MI 1478 61 419 29:23.6 9:29/M
4 Marianne Carolan Northville MI 132 63 557 32:36.6 10:31/M
5 Judi Lipa Canton MI 511 61 770 42:23.0 13:40/M
6 Barbara Adams Ann Arbor MI 1360 62 802 45:32.5 14:41/M
7 Joyce Galindo Livonia MI 276 63 895 51:57.2 16:45/M
8 Judy Lacorato Livonia MI 474 63 944 54:34.9 17:36/M
9 Doug Comb Northville MI 161 62 949 55:09.8 17:47/M
10 Linda Walters Roseville MI 928 60 970 56:14.6 18:08/M
11 Barb Higgins West Bloomfield MI 1497 60 1133 1:05:55.0 21:16/M
Top



Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Unger Dearborn MI 910 61 55 20:44.8 6:41/M
2 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Heights M 1466 62 92 22:28.6 7:15/M
3 Mario Galindo Livonia MI 1097 64 129 23:49.6 7:41/M
4 Jack Shepherd Grand Ledge MI 804 62 150 24:18.3 7:50/M
5 Bob Knapp Northville MI 1475 63 152 24:18.8 7:50/M
6 Ronald Zeoli Fraser MI 989 60 153 24:20.6 7:51/M
7 Bill Garrity Ann Arbor MI 283 63 194 25:26.4 8:12/M
8 Jim Beale Royal Oak MI 1414 60 239 26:13.6 8:27/M
9 Craig Smith Livonia MI 816 62 264 26:35.7 8:35/M
10 Greg Yost Livonia MI 1364 60 291 27:06.6 8:45/M
11 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills M 440 60 332 27:51.2 8:59/M
12 James Bahnke South Lyon MI 31 63 455 30:14.3 9:45/M
13 Rob Rudnick Farmington Hills M 1328 60 554 32:30.2 10:29/M
14 Dennis Polaczyk Redford MI 704 61 676 35:58.3 11:36/M
15 Richard L Porte Dearborn MI 707 60 693 37:18.0 12:02/M
16 Michael Bajdo Harrison Township 34 60 860 49:47.6 16:04/M
Top



Female 65 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nina Bovio Ann Arbor MI 87 65 364 28:29.2 9:11/M
2 Margaret Gray Livonia MI 1384 71 799 45:02.7 14:32/M
3 Mary Ann Smith Northville MI 823 71 857 49:45.9 16:03/M
4 Peggy Boyd Canton MI 91 67 868 50:32.1 16:18/M
5 Shirley Menzel St. Clair Shores M 577 68 1128 1:04:43.3 20:53/M
6 Rose Ann Zaidan Farmington Hills M 982 66 1129 1:04:44.5 20:53/M
Top



Male 65 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Carlton White Lake MI 1157 68 66 21:00.3 6:46/M
2 Brad Behrman Plymouth MI 59 65 170 24:47.7 8:00/M
3 William Boyd Northville MI 94 70 209 25:38.8 8:16/M
4 Jerome Mittman Northville MI 593 67 244 26:16.8 8:28/M
5 Mike Everett Novi MI 1195 65 304 27:20.0 8:49/M
6 Larry Mishler Plymouth MI 592 74 362 28:26.1 9:10/M
7 Ron Riggio Livonia MI 1133 65 506 31:08.6 10:03/M
8 Paul W. Leece Livonia MI 494 69 584 33:13.6 10:43/M
9 Tom Carolan Northville MI 133 67 638 34:34.7 11:09/M
10 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills MI 1347 77 701 37:42.7 12:10/M
11 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 1453 79 721 38:29.6 12:25/M




Copyright © Everal Race Management :: Contact Greg Everal Email: everalracemanagement@comcast.net Phone: 734.507.1789