Howell Fantasy 5K

back to results

Nov. 25, 2011

Howell Fantasy 5K
Howell, MI


AGE-GROUP RESULTS
HOWELL FANTASY FIVE-K RUN RESULTS
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 25, 2011


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 1 Nicholas Katsefares East Lansing MI 24 19558 15:30 5:00

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 35 Amanda George Davison MI 14 19508 19:40 6:20

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 8 Eric Stuber Lansing MIC 48 1146 16:49 5:25

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 50 Krys Brish Milford MI 48 19493 20:13 6:31

******************** MALE GRANDMASTERS WINNER *************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 20 David Burkhart Brighton MIC 57 88 17:56 5:47

******************** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS WINNER *************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 109 Wanda Handlin Flint MI 54 19489 21:54 7:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 10 Gabe Derocher Fowlerville MIC 10 1151 16:53 5:27
2 106 Nathan Maki Dexter MIC 10 19481 21:52 7:03
3 133 Michael Pawlukiewicz Howell MI 10 1220 22:18 7:11
4 280 Ethan Beres Howell MIC 9 846 24:51 8:00
5 345 Noah Weslock Howell MIC 9 678 25:51 8:20
6 351 Branden Mayday Brighton MI 10 19658 25:53 8:20
7 404 Evan Mazer Howell MIC 10 387 26:23 8:30
8 429 Grant Van Kannel Brighton MI 10 19670 26:39 8:35
9 453 Parker Tuczak Howell MI 10 19603 26:51 8:39
10 456 David Augustyn Howell MIC 10 27 26:52 8:39
11 488 Jack Rafferty Brighton MI 9 971 27:14 8:46
12 506 Jonas Mouro Howell MIC 9 1178 27:24 8:49
13 546 Christian Beres Howell MIC 6 847 27:52 8:58
14 555 Mason Loudermilk Dexter MIC 10 1213 27:57 9:00
15 580 Bryan Oxender Clarkston MIC 10 473 28:17 9:07
16 618 Marc Bandy Howell MIC 10 39 28:44 9:15
17 682 Jake House White Lake MI 10 959 29:36 9:32
18 701 Nolan McGahan Brighton MIC 10 400 29:47 9:36
19 709 Seth Bedford Fenton MI 9 19647 29:53 9:38
20 719 Tim McAuliffe Oxford MIC 10 391 30:04 9:41
21 771 Benjamin Nelson Howell MI 10 19505 30:42 9:53
22 801 Griffin Nver Howell MI 10 19639 31:02 10:00
23 846 John O'Dell Whitmore Lake MI 10 758 31:49 10:15
24 867 Benjaman Cesar Ypsilanti MIC 10 101 32:14 10:23
25 908 Ross Johanningsmeier Howell MIC 9 284 32:47 10:33
26 935 Jack La Pres Fowlerville MI 8 1270 33:14 10:42
27 951 Kyle Donovan Howell MI 8 19564 33:27 10:46
28 984 Jarrett Hughes Howell MI 8 268 33:54 10:55
29 992 Luke Zapor Brighton MIC 8 702 34:07 10:59
30 1002 Logan Purchase Bay City MIC 10 519 34:16 11:02
31 1074 Raymond Shumaker Pinckney MI 6 19666 36:25 11:44
32 1129 Jordan Purchase Bay City MIC 8 518 38:35 12:26
33 1151 August Thielking Brighton MI 9 19625 40:11 12:56
34 1152 Adam Thielking Fishers IN 9 19622 40:12 12:57
35 1165 Patrick Shea Howell MIC 7 868 41:06 13:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 305 Emily Stabinsky Troy MIC 10 602 25:21 8:10
2 487 Payton Cole Brighton MI 10 974 27:14 8:46
3 609 Mary Gage Howell MIC 10 189 28:34 9:12
4 650 Andrea Mannor Howell MIC 7 373 29:16 9:26
5 696 Madelyn Tatara Howell MIC 10 834 29:45 9:35
6 848 Tess Piper Lansing MI 8 955 31:50 10:15
7 849 Martha Piper Lansing MI 7 954 31:50 10:15
8 858 Bella Finkbeiner Pinckney MI 8 19538 31:55 10:17
9 901 Evan Stipsits Belleville ILL 5 849 32:43 10:32
10 942 Alaina Pitera Howell MIC 9 732 33:23 10:45
11 948 Kylie Clock Brighton MI 10 19568 33:26 10:46
12 966 Emily Kloostra Howell MI 9 826 33:40 10:51
13 997 Natalie Macksood Fenton MIC 8 366 34:09 11:00
14 1005 Ellie Doyle Pinckney MI 10 19541 34:19 11:03
15 1006 Meghan Schultz Pinckney MI 10 19539 34:19 11:03
16 1016 Hannah Miller Howell MI 10 19601 34:29 11:06
17 1045 Hailie Vansickle Howell MIC 10 661 35:23 11:24
18 1049 Maya Narayan Pinckney MIC 10 435 35:30 11:26
19 1094 Taylor Adams Rives Junction MIC 10 5 37:06 11:57
20 1095 Sydney Meredith Lansing MIC 8 412 37:06 11:57
21 1101 Abbelynn Meininger Howell MI 10 19659 37:18 12:01
22 1108 Darby Ogorek Ashburn VIR 10 1133 37:38 12:07
23 1119 Madalyn Figg Porter IND 9 174 37:59 12:14
24 1155 Madilyn Meredith Lansing MIC 10 411 40:30 13:03
25 1190 Jordan Wodolan Brighton MIC 9 690 44:03 14:11
26 1192 Doris O'Dell Whitmore Lake MIC 8 756 44:17 14:16
27 1206 Raimi Soerries Fowlerville MIC 7 1238 46:21 14:56
28 1207 Gia Derocher Fowlerville MI 7 19570 46:27 14:58
29 1230 Audrey Moffat Brighton MI 9 19483 48:05 15:29
30 1244 Quinn Soerries Fowlerville MIC 9 1236 49:36 15:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 111 Tyler Steinhelper Fowlerville MIC 12 19580 21:55 7:04
2 173 Jason Myers Howell MIC 12 430 23:05 7:26
3 258 Talon Soenksen Howell MIC 11 594 24:34 7:55
4 264 Deven Higgins Brighton MIC 12 254 24:38 7:56
5 270 Andrew Bruck Howell MIC 11 82 24:43 7:58
6 274 Daniel Green South Lyon MIC 12 224 24:47 7:59
7 308 Clay McKenzie Howell MIC 11 408 25:23 8:11
8 417 Ken Doyle Arlington Heights IL 12 895 26:33 8:33
9 432 Franklin Jeffrey Highland MI 11 19634 26:40 8:35
10 451 Collin Hickman Howell MIC 12 252 26:51 8:39
11 458 Jacob Nelson Macomb MIC 12 441 26:54 8:40
12 607 Owen Schang Brighton MIC 12 555 28:34 9:12
13 622 Devin Wessel Brighton MI 12 867 28:55 9:19
14 626 Thomas White Ii Howell MIC 12 835 29:02 9:21
15 691 William Held Howell MIC 11 841 29:42 9:34
16 779 Keller Wessel South Lyon MI 11 19586 30:46 9:55
17 808 Andrew Walkowski South Bend IND 11 839 31:06 10:01
18 845 Matt McAuliffe Oxford MIC 12 390 31:49 10:15
19 874 Jacob Waker Howell MIC 12 870 32:20 10:25
20 876 Nick Herrmann Howell MI 12 1296 32:21 10:25
21 1001 Andrew Figg Porter IND 12 172 34:13 11:01
22 1098 Connor Mullaly Brighton MI 12 19621 37:14 12:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 65 Olivia Updike Fowlerville MIC 11 655 20:41 6:40
2 82 Jordan Adam Howell MIC 12 2 21:07 6:48
3 185 Hannah Kutsch Howell MIC 12 321 23:19 7:31
4 273 Rachel Lazzari Brighton MIC 12 333 24:47 7:59
5 307 Callie Salyer Howell MIC 11 1120 25:22 8:10
6 323 Danielle Rineman Howell MIC 11 537 25:37 8:15
7 343 Kelly Lewis Howell MIC 12 341 25:51 8:20
8 354 Maria Cornelius Pinckney MI 11 889 25:58 8:22
9 374 Jayme Mannor Howell MIC 11 374 26:09 8:25
10 410 Magdelynn Miller Waterford MIC 12 419 26:26 8:31
11 550 Ivy Earl Howell MIC 11 19701 27:53 8:59
12 568 Alex Klein Brighton MIC 11 1093 28:07 9:03
13 592 Sierra Pulice Milford MIC 12 516 28:23 9:09
14 595 Grace Van Kannel Brighton MI 12 19672 28:24 9:09
15 615 Lydia Cole Brighton MI 12 972 28:41 9:15
16 616 Emma Rafferty Brighton MI 12 973 28:42 9:15
17 683 Kelsey Cornish Pinckney MIC 12 123 29:36 9:32
18 760 Jacqueline Keene Swartz Creek MI 11 19696 30:30 9:50
19 837 Krysten Brown Fenton MIC 11 882 31:36 10:11
20 847 Allie Piper Lansing MI 12 956 31:50 10:15
21 937 Kaylie Dugger Fowlerville MI 12 1176 33:14 10:42
22 1021 Olivia Peterson Brighton MIC 11 494 34:33 11:08
23 1048 Asha Narayan Pinckney MI 12 433 35:30 11:26
24 1104 Wendy Tormanen Howell MIC 11 647 37:32 12:05
25 1161 Emma Shustek Howell MIC 11 872 40:44 13:07
26 1162 Paige Fowler Howell MIC 11 873 40:46 13:08
27 1248 Elise Allen Westland MIC 12 11 50:56 16:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 52 Andrew Koch Syracuse NEW 14 311 20:16 6:32
2 69 Colin Doyle Arlington Heights IL 13 896 20:51 6:43
3 72 Colton Lieske Howell MIC 14 343 20:56 6:45
4 73 Andrew Mitchell Brighton MIC 14 422 20:58 6:45
5 76 Adam Hudson Howell MIC 14 723 21:03 6:47
6 83 Brad Halonen Brighton MI 13 19556 21:07 6:48
7 86 Todd Kiilviven Brighton MI 13 19549 21:13 6:50
8 88 Bryce Vanasselt South Lyon MIC 14 808 21:19 6:52
9 93 Casey Croad Novi MIC 14 128 21:34 6:57
10 129 Cris Smith Brighton MIC 14 587 22:16 7:10
11 160 Ethan Labrosse Howell MIC 13 325 22:44 7:20
12 222 Bryce Carlisle Howell MIC 13 95 24:02 7:45
13 224 Tyler Nelson Fowlerville MIC 14 447 24:03 7:45
14 231 Jay Keranen Howell MI 13 19551 24:13 7:48
15 288 Marshall Thelen South Lyon MIC 13 800 25:03 8:04
16 298 Bryan Cooney South Lyon MIC 13 793 25:14 8:08
17 315 Ben Balmforth Brighton MIC 14 828 25:32 8:14
18 326 Lance Allen Westland MIC 14 12 25:40 8:16
19 392 Erik Schellenberg Brighton MI 13 19565 26:19 8:29
20 399 Brandon Wenner New Hudson MIC 14 811 26:21 8:29
21 427 Peyton Van Kannel Pickerington OH 14 19677 26:38 8:35
22 471 Dante Mattioli Hartland MIC 13 381 27:02 8:42
23 576 Chris Chapin Brighton MIC 14 887 28:14 9:06
24 752 Nathan Walkowski South Bend IND 13 840 30:26 9:48
25 866 Mitchell Swanson Pinckney MI 13 19490 32:13 10:23
26 1177 Christopher Miller Waterford MIC 13 418 42:23 13:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 78 Bridget Wilkin Brighton MIC 14 687 21:05 6:48
2 98 Janelle Meininger Howell MI 13 19660 21:39 6:58
3 169 Danielle Hack Linden MIC 14 231 23:02 7:25
4 175 Emily Braid Brighton MIC 14 812 23:07 7:27
5 211 Marisa Jayne Brighton MIC 14 1207 23:48 7:40
6 277 Megan Dophal Howell MIC 14 155 24:49 8:00
7 299 McKenna Kauserud Howell MI 13 919 25:14 8:08
8 438 Brianna Daavettila Howell MI 14 1294 26:44 8:37
9 470 Kirsten McGahan Brighton MIC 13 399 27:01 8:42
10 594 Alexandra Nelson Howell MI 13 19502 28:23 9:09
11 673 Alyssa Brooks Howell MIC 14 874 29:27 9:29
12 675 Alexandra Radzville Howell MIC 14 992 29:29 9:30
13 676 Jessie Hoxie Howell MI 14 929 29:29 9:30
14 705 Samantha Schmidt Frankenmuth MIC 13 561 29:51 9:37
15 747 Sydney Kinder Howell MIC 14 301 30:26 9:48
16 748 Elaina McClellan Howell MIC 14 393 30:26 9:48
17 1071 Elise Oppegaard East Dundee ILL 14 467 36:13 11:40
18 1196 Paige Spencley Brigthon MIC 14 599 45:25 14:38
19 1249 Calen Klopfenstein Howell MIC 14 307 50:56 16:24
20 1250 Molly Thielking Fishers IN 13 19619 50:58 16:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 14 Patrick Miller III Howell MI 16 19529 17:22 5:36
2 21 Jimmy Birney Brighton MIC 16 58 18:27 5:57
3 22 Tristan Dryarmond Brighton MIC 15 158 18:35 5:59
4 23 Patrick Wagner Howell MIC 15 860 18:41 6:01
5 24 Blake Loudermilk Dexter MIC 16 1106 18:43 6:02
6 28 Collin Thompson Brighton MI 15 19510 19:11 6:11
7 29 Lucas Nelson Macomb MIC 15 444 19:14 6:12
8 39 Justin Lizotte Howell MIC 15 346 19:45 6:22
9 41 Luke Rotarius Howell MIC 15 781 19:53 6:24
10 43 Christopher Pryslak Howell MIC 15 514 19:55 6:25
11 108 Alex Hoorn Northville MIC 16 810 21:53 7:03
12 112 Tori Graves Milford MI 16 19648 21:56 7:04
13 113 Thomas Anderson Fenton MIC 15 22 21:56 7:04
14 118 Joseph Craig Northville MI 15 1292 22:02 7:06
15 140 Grant Klopfenstein Howell MIC 16 310 22:25 7:13
16 145 Mike Durand Howell MIC 15 160 22:29 7:15
17 150 Dalton Brosnan Howell MIC 16 831 22:36 7:17
18 152 Paul Domanico South Lyon MIC 15 802 22:36 7:17
19 186 Andrew Jahner New Boston MI 15 765 23:20 7:31
20 190 Pj Messiter Ann Arbor MIC 16 417 23:27 7:33
21 215 Patrick Miller South Lyon MIC 15 792 23:57 7:43
22 232 Joe Helton South Lyon MIC 16 795 24:13 7:48
23 233 Billy Cooney South Lyon MIC 16 794 24:13 7:48
24 283 Santino Mattioli Hartland MIC 15 382 24:54 8:01
25 294 Matthew Lampert Howell MIC 15 713 25:11 8:07
26 296 Austin Collins Howell MIC 15 114 25:13 8:07
27 319 Ben Schornack South Lyon MIC 16 801 25:35 8:15
28 337 Mitchell Newstead Perry MIC 15 452 25:48 8:19
29 398 Ryan Tedd Northville MI 16 796 26:21 8:29
30 400 Andrwe Peck Fenton MI 15 19557 26:22 8:30
31 533 Spencer Schang Brighton MIC 15 556 27:45 8:56
32 708 Austin Hulverson Pinckney MI 15 888 29:53 9:37
33 827 Troy Nelson Fowlerville MIC 16 446 31:28 10:08
34 865 Brooks Ledford Howell MIC 15 824 32:07 10:21
35 939 Jason Woolford Howell MIC 16 853 33:20 10:44
36 944 Caleb Jusino Brighton MIC 15 970 33:24 10:46
37 1073 Casey Campbell Brighton MIC 16 92 36:24 11:44
38 1181 James Norris Howell MIC 16 457 42:55 13:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 122 Paul Sebastian Howell MI 16 1234 22:07 7:08
2 123 Taylor Grace Howell MI 15 904 22:08 7:08
3 151 Christine Cieslak Howell MIC 15 1127 22:36 7:17
4 159 Becca Wilkin Brighton MIC 16 686 22:44 7:20
5 176 Anna Hense Fenton MIC 15 248 23:08 7:27
6 220 Hailey Lamb Howell MIC 16 328 24:01 7:44
7 234 Hayley Sowell Fowlerville MIC 15 596 24:13 7:48
8 248 Emily Mead Bath MIC 16 725 24:23 7:51
9 267 Emily Messiter Ann Arbor MIC 15 415 24:39 7:57
10 268 Cassie Gietek Howell MIC 15 204 24:41 7:57
11 285 Samantha Rineman Howell MIC 16 538 25:00 8:03
12 304 Kathleen Kaminsky / 15 775 25:20 8:10
13 376 Emily Allison Pinckney MIC 15 16 26:10 8:26
14 378 Melanie Soenksen Howell MIC 15 592 26:11 8:26
15 383 Ashley Carignan Clinton Township MI 16 928 26:13 8:27
16 442 Andrew Curnow South Lyon MIC 16 798 26:48 8:38
17 475 Lindsay Nault Brighton MIC 16 437 27:04 8:43
18 494 Kaeleigh Heatley Brighton MIC 15 19615 27:17 8:47
19 500 Natalie Stone Howell MIC 16 1231 27:21 8:49
20 545 Emily Price Brighton MIC 16 511 27:51 8:58
21 572 Amanda Goerge Howell MIC 15 1097 28:09 9:04
22 588 Ivey Garner Hartland MIC 15 786 28:22 9:08
23 590 Amber Crouse Howell MIC 15 785 28:22 9:08
24 649 Shea Kinder Howell MIC 15 300 29:16 9:26
25 652 Alex Bergquist Lake Orion MI 15 45 29:18 9:26
26 681 Erika Hinston Brighton MIC 16 19673 29:35 9:32
27 686 Katie McAuliffe Oxford MIC 15 389 29:36 9:32
28 715 Octavie Poirier Brighton MIC 15 501 29:58 9:39
29 716 Allie Berry Brighton MIC 16 1096 29:59 9:39
30 835 Amber Brown Fenton MI 16 883 31:35 10:11
31 950 Marissa Lorenzo Manchester MIC 15 350 33:27 10:46
32 1096 Willa Scheffler Wixom MIC 15 558 37:08 11:58
33 1204 Sarah Vanwynen Fowlerville MIC 15 665 46:09 14:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 2 Andrew James Big Rapids MIC 19 1098 15:55 5:08
2 4 Josh Patridge Brighton MI 19 876 16:10 5:13
3 11 Austin Zebrowski Brighton MIC 19 704 16:59 5:28
4 12 Connor Larowe Howell MIC 19 331 17:00 5:29
5 13 Jeffrey McCollough Brighton MI 18 1282 17:17 5:34
6 15 John-Paul Zebrowski Brighton MIC 19 706 17:27 5:37
7 16 Alex Gietek Howell MIC 17 203 17:32 5:39
8 19 Casimir Wanczyk Fowlerville MI 18 19516 17:48 5:44
9 25 Drake Packard Howell MI 17 939 19:04 6:09
10 30 Jordan Prather Fowlerville MIC 18 507 19:18 6:13
11 46 Andrew Janos South Lyon MIC 17 809 20:03 6:28
12 49 Michael Corey Linden MIC 19 119 20:09 6:30
13 61 Blake Hatherley Brighton MIC 17 19518 20:37 6:39
14 95 Mickey 0artkowiak Howell MIC 18 44 21:37 6:58
15 105 Jacob Imhof Brighton MIC 18 271 21:50 7:02
16 117 Jared Price Brighton MIC 19 512 22:01 7:06
17 121 Sean Fitzgerald Howell MI 19 19581 22:07 7:07
18 168 Jeremy Kramer New Hudson MI 17 19688 22:59 7:24
19 174 Lucas Allen Westland MIC 17 13 23:07 7:27
20 181 Anthony Mattioli Hartland MIC 18 380 23:13 7:29
21 182 Paul Sartor South Lyon MI 19 1233 23:15 7:29
22 198 Curtis Andrews South Lyon MI 18 1131 23:39 7:37
23 208 Adam Thomas Howell MI 19 19579 23:45 7:39
24 209 Alex Bur Howell MIC 18 85 23:45 7:39
25 235 Chase Brisbois South Lyon MIC 19 797 24:13 7:48
26 302 Matthew Thomas Bloomington IN 19 19578 25:18 8:09
27 316 Scott Comerford Redford MIC 17 116 25:33 8:14
28 350 Alex Carignan Howell MI 19 927 25:52 8:20
29 465 Steven Lenfestey Wasilla AK 18 19495 26:57 8:41
30 467 Evan Norton Howell MIC 18 805 26:59 8:41
31 481 Brian Bigelow Howell MIC 18 19627 27:10 8:45
32 532 Peter Sicheneder Howell MIC 19 577 27:45 8:56
33 575 C.J. Axer Howell MI 19 19643 28:13 9:05
34 577 Brandon Mobbs Howell MI 18 19633 28:14 9:06
35 698 Mitch Nisbet Brighton MIC 19 454 29:46 9:35
36 781 Aaron Wyse Ann Arbor MIC 18 19527 30:47 9:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 64 Renee Koch Syracuse NEW 19 314 20:41 6:40
2 74 Jenna McClellan Howell MIC 18 394 20:59 6:46
3 94 Sarah Lelli Howell MIC 17 340 21:35 6:57
4 103 Erica Oram Sand Creek MIC 17 470 21:47 7:01
5 128 Olivia Wanczyk Fowlerville MI 18 19517 22:15 7:10
6 164 Sylvia Domanico South Lyon MIC 17 803 22:50 7:21
7 188 Alecia Hinston Brighton MIC 19 19669 23:25 7:33
8 216 Niki Kutsch Howell MIC 17 323 23:58 7:43
9 236 Karli Kutsch Howell MIC 17 322 24:14 7:48
10 237 Kylie Hartford Howell MI 17 985 24:15 7:49
11 238 Kristen Emmorey Brighton MI 18 951 24:15 7:49
12 246 Erin Hoeft Howell MIC 17 259 24:21 7:51
13 257 Julia Wagner Howell MIC 18 858 24:33 7:55
14 291 Hanna Behrendt Howell MI 18 988 25:09 8:06
15 297 Michelle Croad Novi MIC 18 130 25:14 8:08
16 324 Megan Hoorn Northville MIC 18 19554 25:38 8:16
17 338 Mac Majewski Howell MIC 18 371 25:48 8:19
18 348 Stacia Allen Westland MIC 19 15 25:51 8:20
19 360 Aryn Morrison Howell MIC 18 424 26:02 8:23
20 425 Erika Warshaw Sylvania OHI 18 675 26:37 8:35
21 430 Ashley Alcott Howell MIC 18 8 26:39 8:35
22 486 Shannon Kaus Howell MIC 17 291 27:13 8:46
23 571 Maddie Heatley Brighton MIC 18 19616 28:09 9:04
24 574 Paige Wilson Howell MI 18 925 28:11 9:05
25 603 Evan Heatley Brighton MIC 19 243 28:33 9:12
26 610 Amanda Chappel Howell MIC 17 105 28:35 9:12
27 613 Ashley Wheeler Redford Twp MIC 19 682 28:38 9:13
28 688 Kathryn Fillinger Howell MIC 19 176 29:37 9:32
29 692 Stephanie Peck Fenton MIC 19 486 29:44 9:35
30 700 Paig McGahan Brighton MIC 18 401 29:47 9:36
31 732 Katelyn Beno Howell MI 18 19573 30:14 9:44
32 780 Stephanie Lyons Ann Arbor MIC 17 19524 30:46 9:55
33 784 Lexee Barrera Howell MIC 17 43 30:50 9:56
34 805 Lauren Hersick Howell MI 17 19523 31:04 10:00
35 812 Alanna Crowell Whitmore Lake MIC 19 132 31:12 10:03
36 856 Cara Graber Ann Arbor MIC 18 1121 31:54 10:17
37 884 Kelsey Gursinski Brighton MIC 17 19519 32:26 10:27
38 960 Amanda Lemerise Sterling Heights MI 18 931 33:33 10:49
39 980 Jordan Young Hartland MIC 18 697 33:53 10:55
40 1091 Ashley Gawryluk Howell MIC 19 898 36:57 11:54
41 1127 Jaki Adams Rives Junction MIC 17 3 38:21 12:21
42 1164 Shelby Oppegaard East Dundee ILL 19 469 40:51 13:09
43 1168 Dana Norris Howell MIC 18 456 41:28 13:21
44 1199 Sarah Wagner Howell MIC 17 859 45:33 14:40
45 1205 Cassie Vanwynen Fowlerville MIC 17 663 46:12 14:53
46 1221 Hannah Bailey Howell MIC 18 33 47:24 15:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 5 Matt Wines Pinckney MIC 21 1214 16:23 5:17
2 6 Clay Woll Howell MIC 20 692 16:31 5:19
3 7 Aaron Croad Novi MIC 21 127 16:48 5:25
4 9 Chase Taylor Wallace MIC 22 629 16:53 5:26
5 18 Scott Wagner Novi MIC 22 1252 17:45 5:43
6 42 James Edwards Howell MIC 23 857 19:54 6:25
7 44 Benjamin Simons Brighton MIC 24 578 19:55 6:25
8 47 Owen Anderson Dowling MI 22 19614 20:08 6:29
9 56 Josiah Fogle Westland MIC 20 179 20:19 6:33
10 68 Drue Hemingway Ann Arbor MIC 24 1140 20:51 6:43
11 90 Chris Bailey Lansing MI 22 19535 21:23 6:53
12 96 Brian Koch Syracuse NEW 21 312 21:38 6:58
13 97 Blake Donovan Brighton MIC 24 149 21:38 6:58
14 131 Nancy Will Howell MIC 21 1229 22:16 7:11
15 142 Matt Jahner New Boston MIC 20 766 22:28 7:14
16 155 Jon Love Brighton MIC 21 358 22:38 7:17
17 183 Brock Barth Pinckney MIC 23 1116 23:16 7:30
18 195 Chris Dunham Howell MIC 21 778 23:37 7:37
19 217 Matthew Imhof Brighton MIC 20 273 23:58 7:43
20 226 James Kauserud Howell MI 23 916 24:05 7:45
21 239 Ryan Emmorey Brighton MI 23 952 24:15 7:49
22 240 Matt Emmorey Brighton MI 21 950 24:15 7:49
23 245 Michael Griffith Brighton MI 20 19546 24:21 7:51
24 281 Thomas Symanski Wateford MIC 20 624 24:52 8:01
25 358 Michael Wojciechowski Howell MIC 22 819 26:01 8:23
26 364 Mike Lewis Grand Blanc MIC 23 342 26:04 8:24
27 384 John Reineke Oxford OHI 24 530 26:15 8:28
28 459 Matt Nazione Howell MIC 22 438 26:55 8:40
29 523 Lasse Kauserud Howell MI 24 917 27:37 8:54
30 547 Andrew Price Brighton MIC 21 509 27:52 8:59
31 620 Eric Boye Atlanta GEO 23 67 28:46 9:16
32 677 Brett Walters Irvine CA 24 19653 29:31 9:31
33 954 Andrew Kleinschmit Brighton MIC 21 305 33:32 10:48
34 978 Nathaniel Villegas Redford Twp MIC 20 668 33:53 10:55
35 1025 Adam Schmidt Frankenmuth MIC 24 559 34:36 11:09
36 1057 Micheal Symanski Waterford MIC 22 622 35:52 11:33
37 1058 Shari Messer Howell MIC 22 1254 35:52 11:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 114 Sarah Hall Fenton MIC 20 19654 21:56 7:04
2 126 Stefanie Imhof Brighton MIS 24 274 22:14 7:10
3 192 Katelyn Beach Howell MI 22 19513 23:33 7:35
4 200 Katrina Lamansky Brighton MIC 20 327 23:41 7:38
5 218 Michelle Burke Jackson MIC 20 87 23:59 7:44
6 228 Sheryl Jager Wyandotte MIC 22 993 24:07 7:46
7 247 Ashley Gardynik Howell MIC 24 193 24:22 7:51
8 271 Holly Oemke Howell MIC 21 892 24:44 7:58
9 282 Jennifer Neville Dearborn MIC 22 448 24:53 8:01
10 290 Alisha Cole Ypsilanti MIC 23 113 25:04 8:04
11 303 Colleen Wagner Novi MIC 21 19609 25:20 8:10
12 311 Shelby Miller Pinckney MIC 20 420 25:25 8:11
13 379 Kaitlin Cender Howell MIC 20 98 26:11 8:26
14 407 Blake Cady Howell MIC 23 1104 26:24 8:30
15 415 Lauren Anderson Dowling MI 20 19613 26:32 8:33
16 421 Kyndra Palinkas Howell MIC 20 1 26:34 8:34
17 444 Kasia Kilijanek Elizabeth CO 21 1298 26:48 8:38
18 468 Katie Zurek Howell MIC 21 708 26:59 8:42
19 499 Erin Behrendt Howell MI 21 990 27:20 8:49
20 504 Brittani Amell Howell MIC 21 17 27:23 8:49
21 511 Shannon Jackson Howell MIC 22 276 27:28 8:51
22 608 Rita Buschbacher Brighton MI 22 19584 28:34 9:12
23 617 Jennifer Nalepa Brighton MIC 21 432 28:43 9:15
24 621 Jenn Dougherty Howell MIC 21 19681 28:53 9:18
25 624 Kimberly Lehnert Decatur GEO 23 337 28:57 9:20
26 630 Chantal Mossoian Howell MIC 20 761 29:07 9:23
27 634 Crystal Zurek Howell MIC 24 707 29:10 9:24
28 663 Alicia Hibbard Howell MI 24 949 29:24 9:28
29 687 Hayley Maynes Howell MIC 20 386 29:37 9:32
30 707 Alexandra Schmidt Frankenmuth MIC 21 560 29:52 9:37
31 724 Emilia Breitenbach Gobles MIC 21 75 30:10 9:43
32 726 Shannon Pajtas Howell MIC 21 476 30:10 9:43
33 727 Kaiti Nester Brighton MI 21 19595 30:11 9:44
34 737 Allison Gibson Lansing MIC 24 877 30:21 9:47
35 743 Julie Howell Pinckney MI 22 912 30:24 9:48
36 762 Alexandria Thome Fenton MIC 23 633 30:31 9:50
37 782 Michele Packard Plymouth MI 20 1222 30:49 9:56
38 790 Melissa Koch Syracuse NEW 23 313 30:54 9:57
39 838 Kelsey Donovan Pinckney MIC 23 152 31:37 10:11
40 857 Katlin Graber Ann Arbor MIC 23 1185 31:54 10:17
41 886 Rebecca Harrison Brighton MIC 21 19515 32:28 10:27
42 890 Catherin Ensley Howell MI 24 948 32:36 10:30
43 896 Chloe Garner Tecumseh MIC 21 195 32:41 10:32
44 910 Lindsey McGuire Howell MIC 23 406 32:50 10:35
45 922 Shannon Olinyk Grass Lake MIC 24 464 32:59 10:38
46 924 Elizabeth Ernst Flint MIC 20 1141 33:03 10:39
47 936 Gabrielle Barrera Howell MIC 22 41 33:14 10:42
48 938 Katie Gariepy South Lyon MIC 22 194 33:14 10:42
49 952 Beth Donovan Brighton MIC 20 148 33:29 10:47
50 955 Sarh Tompkins Grand Rapids MI 21 19566 33:32 10:48
51 959 Elizabeth Kaurich Sterling Heights MI 21 933 33:33 10:49
52 973 Sheryl Jager Brighton 23 1256 33:50 10:54
53 974 Jordan Merna Pinckney MIC 22 413 33:51 10:54
54 977 Tiffany Wheeler Redford Twp MIC 23 683 33:53 10:55
55 1007 Maria Pansell Pinckney MI 22 1287 34:21 11:04
56 1010 Terra Mast Fowlerville MIC 22 900 34:23 11:05
57 1011 Chelsea Woods Franklin Square NEW 23 693 34:24 11:05
58 1014 Cassie Sutter Hartland MIC 24 618 34:25 11:05
59 1062 Katie Faucher Howell MIC 22 169 35:59 11:35
60 1078 Chelsea Norris Howell MIC 22 455 36:28 11:45
61 1082 Alison Stroshein Howell MIC 22 610 36:32 11:46
62 1084 Anna Dippold Perry MIC 24 145 36:40 11:49
63 1085 Rebecka Dippold Brighton MIC 24 146 36:40 11:49
64 1106 Danielle Mossoian Howell MI 23 762 37:38 12:07
65 1107 Michelle Aliseo Livonia MIC 22 10 37:38 12:07
66 1118 Becca Menard Hartland MIC 21 410 37:54 12:13
67 1132 Kelly Macshane San Diego CAL 20 370 39:05 12:35
68 1195 Michelle Peardon Brighton MIC 23 484 45:16 14:35
69 1235 Samantha Reineke Oxford OHI 24 533 48:25 15:36
70 1253 Angela Peardon Brighton MIC 22 481 53:59 17:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 3 Chris Elsey Milford MIC 26 165 16:09 5:12
2 37 Evan Richardson Howell MIC 25 1149 19:42 6:21
3 40 Matt Foley Howell MI 26 910 19:52 6:24
4 51 Alex Williams Caro MIC 27 1094 20:13 6:31
5 53 Mike Driesenga Zeeland MIC 27 157 20:16 6:32
6 62 Mitch Graham . 28 223 20:37 6:39
7 67 Nick Love Brighton MIC 28 359 20:49 6:43
8 70 Bob Love Brighton MIC 25 357 20:55 6:44
9 79 Joel Clum Chicago ILL 25 112 21:05 6:48
10 125 Dylan Simons Brighton MIC 26 579 22:09 7:08
11 144 Luke Donovan Brighton MIC 26 153 22:28 7:14
12 172 Jose Goncalves Fenton MIC 27 217 23:04 7:26
13 194 Matt Dubiel Grand Rapids MI 27 19592 23:35 7:36
14 210 Jim Tomczyk Menlo Park CAL 29 644 23:46 7:39
15 301 Tex Body Pinckney MIC 25 19685 25:17 8:09
16 314 Andy MacMillan Lombard ILL 27 367 25:31 8:13
17 317 Charles Elder Brighton MIC 25 163 25:33 8:14
18 335 Scott Parks Burton MIC 29 479 25:46 8:18
19 403 Jason Rutherford Royal Oak MI 28 1279 26:23 8:30
20 433 Ryan Shaw Grand Rapids MIC 27 19691 26:40 8:35
21 435 Hannes Hertrich Columbus OH 25 899 26:42 8:36
22 443 Chris Toulouse St. Louis MIS 26 648 26:48 8:38
23 501 Dan Paton Brighton MI 29 930 27:21 8:49
24 586 Kyle Koeberlein Lexington KEN 26 316 28:21 9:08
25 602 Anson Ratke Fenton MIC 27 522 28:30 9:11
26 656 Tim Buss Howell MIC 28 90 29:19 9:27
27 802 Geoff Smiley Pinckney MIC 26 19487 31:03 10:00
28 815 Matt Scott Brighton MIC 25 565 31:14 10:04
29 821 Bradley Robinson Whitmore Lake MIC 27 541 31:17 10:05
30 919 Lucas Olinyk Ann Arbor MIC 29 462 32:57 10:37
31 979 Drew Grabarek Howell MIC 26 222 33:53 10:55
32 1052 Matthew Lucas Ypsilanti MIC 27 363 35:35 11:28
33 1171 Jim Wysocki Howell MIC 28 695 41:40 13:25
34 1194 Michael Brown Brighton MIC 25 81 45:16 14:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 60 Kate Kelly Troy MIC 28 294 20:36 6:38
2 132 Debra Muller Milford MIC 25 426 22:17 7:11
3 167 Rachel McNinch East Lansing MIC 29 19687 22:56 7:23
4 177 Cassie Williams Caro MIC 25 1122 23:09 7:27
5 332 Craig Sutter Hartland MIC 27 619 25:44 8:18
6 347 Meaghan Keck Milford MIC 27 292 25:51 8:20
7 422 Ashlee Larsen Howell MI 28 19649 26:35 8:34
8 424 Danielle Preston South Lyon MI 27 19650 26:36 8:34
9 434 Melanie Shaw Grand Rapids MIC 27 19693 26:40 8:36
10 445 Nicole Hawk Newport MI 25 19555 26:50 8:39
11 446 Stacy Christensen Brighton MIC 29 107 26:50 8:39
12 447 Kristin Lehnert St. Louis MIS 25 338 26:50 8:39
13 464 Jessica Evans Brooklyn NEW 27 167 26:56 8:41
14 476 Lucy Foley Howell MI 29 907 27:04 8:43
15 509 Jessica Adrian Swartz Creek MIO 25 963 27:26 8:50
16 522 Katie Gutteridg Grand Blanc MI 27 19574 27:36 8:53
17 536 Genevieve Smith Allen Park MIC 25 588 27:47 8:57
18 561 Emily Plott Howell MIC 25 499 28:01 9:01
19 567 Kimberlee Smith Fowlerville MIC 29 924 28:06 9:03
20 591 Jennier Gensel Howell MI 28 964 28:23 9:09
21 637 Cortney Boes Royal Oak MIC 27 1129 29:10 9:24
22 638 Michelle Harris Grand Rapids MIC 27 1000 29:11 9:24
23 641 Lori Heltunen Brighton MIC 27 246 29:11 9:24
24 643 Christina Govt Howell MIC 28 221 29:12 9:24
25 644 Erika Seiter Brighton MIC 29 569 29:12 9:24
26 664 Bethany Ratke Fenton MIC 27 523 29:24 9:28
27 689 Jessica Mattingly Portland TEN 27 379 29:40 9:33
28 723 Shawn Sinacola-Rodrigu Grass Lake MIC 27 582 30:09 9:43
29 725 Sarah Scott Brighton MIC 25 566 30:10 9:43
30 746 Holly Massard Howell MI 28 983 30:25 9:48
31 766 Erin Shaw Okemos MIC 25 572 30:34 9:51
32 768 Karri MacMillan Lombard ILL 25 368 30:37 9:52
33 775 Ashley Wolcott Cement City MIC 27 691 30:44 9:54
34 798 Jennifer Greig Royal Oak MIC 26 226 30:57 9:58
35 818 Michelle Heisner Washington DIS 29 1225 31:15 10:04
36 869 Emily Witt Howell MIC 26 1145 32:14 10:23
37 873 Miranda Janzer Fowlerville MIC 29 1285 32:17 10:24
38 882 Lisa Hendricks Howell MIC 25 247 32:25 10:26
39 883 Stacy Bailey Britton MIC 26 36 32:25 10:27
40 909 Stephanie Iatrow Herndon VIR 25 270 32:50 10:34
41 912 Jessica Lindahl Howell MIC 25 345 32:51 10:35
42 913 Stacie Zurek Howell MIC 26 709 32:52 10:35
43 923 Katie Donovan Pinckney MIC 25 752 33:01 10:38
44 930 Lindsey Vogl Whitmore Lake MIC 27 669 33:11 10:41
45 940 Megan Kerekes Howell MIC 26 296 33:20 10:44
46 945 Melissa Baar Hartland MIC 26 32 33:25 10:46
47 990 Denise Donovan Pinckney MI 25 751 34:05 10:59
48 1009 Sarah Carter Howell MI 29 913 34:23 11:05
49 1019 Rachel Ballach Howell MIC 25 37 34:33 11:08
50 1024 Chelsea Dunham Howell MI 26 777 34:35 11:08
51 1028 Kristen Burgess Walled Lake MIC 27 1193 34:44 11:11
52 1029 Jillian Petkus Waterford MIC 26 1171 34:44 11:11
53 1087 Emily Laba West Bloomfield MIC 25 324 36:54 11:53
54 1093 Sierra Sinelli Howell MIC 25 897 37:03 11:56
55 1145 Lindsay Jackson South Lyon MI 28 19663 40:02 12:54
56 1149 Erica Fraser Highland MIC 28 188 40:07 12:55
57 1166 Juliann Reineke Dormont PEN 27 532 41:16 13:17
58 1167 Jessica Rose Grima Fowlerville MIC 26 1169 41:24 13:20
59 1170 Kate Wysocki Howell MIC 29 696 41:40 13:25
60 1189 Jamie McCollum Ann Arbor MIC 27 397 43:42 14:04
61 1203 Molly Surridge Stockbridge MAS 29 617 45:53 14:47
62 1214 Kim Bisque Wixom MIC 26 59 47:12 15:12
63 1236 Sarah Goncalves Mount Pleasant SC 25 19631 48:26 15:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 17 Leo Foley Howell MI 30 908 17:42 5:42
2 26 Matt Carpenter Hudson MIC 34 96 19:05 6:09
3 31 Matt Gutteridge Fenton MIC 31 886 19:26 6:16
4 32 Matt Springer Grand Blanc MI 31 19525 19:27 6:16
5 36 Ryan Gillespie Plymouth MIC 30 207 19:40 6:20
6 45 Joseph Naggie Somerville MA 30 19520 19:55 6:25
7 66 Ryan Inks Pinckney MI 31 923 20:48 6:42
8 77 Donald Naggie South Lyon MIC 32 1139 21:03 6:47
9 89 Craig Trierweiler Howell MIC 33 991 21:21 6:53
10 135 Edward Claflin Seattle WA 32 19514 22:22 7:12
11 137 Jason Firek Howell MI 31 738 22:23 7:13
12 138 Brandon Lorenz South Lyon MIC 34 19618 22:23 7:13
13 139 Shane Pluta Gregory MI 30 19548 22:24 7:13
14 178 Chris Todd White Lake MIC 30 638 23:09 7:28
15 197 Jeff Suffolk Boulder CO 31 19661 23:39 7:37
16 241 Mark Merna Pinckney MIC 31 414 24:18 7:50
17 251 Michael Janati Lansing MI 31 961 24:25 7:52
18 287 Charles Osterman Howell MI 30 19694 25:02 8:04
19 346 Jeremy Thurston Commerce Twp. MIC 31 635 25:51 8:20
20 352 Colin Simpson Brighton MIC 33 580 25:53 8:20
21 371 Michael Longlois Howell MIC 32 349 26:08 8:25
22 385 Ken Root Fowlerville MIC 34 19521 26:15 8:28
23 387 Andrew Ritter Simpsonville SOU 33 1283 26:17 8:28
24 412 Eric Sorg Chicago ILL 30 852 26:28 8:32
25 436 Nikolas Hertrich Howell MIC 31 250 26:43 8:36
26 495 Michael Pawlukiewicz Canton MIC 30 994 27:18 8:48
27 516 Jay Hoag Howell MIC 34 257 27:32 8:52
28 519 David Tomczyk Hamden CON 31 642 27:34 8:53
29 530 Shane Rodriguez Grass Lake MIC 32 19682 27:44 8:56
30 553 Brian Smith Washington DIS 32 1114 27:55 9:00
31 589 Jim Jackson South Lyon MI 33 19662 28:22 9:08
32 669 Adam Sulkowski Howell MIC 34 614 29:26 9:29
33 703 Geof Vincent Milford MIC 31 19683 29:51 9:37
34 711 Jeremy Mack Brighton MIC 33 364 29:56 9:39
35 731 Jon Keller Chicago ILL 30 999 30:12 9:44
36 738 Brian Will Brighton MIC 33 998 30:21 9:47
37 739 Phillip Grose Brighton MIC 33 227 30:22 9:47
38 786 Marc Howe Rochester Hills MIC 31 265 30:52 9:57
39 791 Andrew Johnson Howell MIC 30 285 30:55 9:57
40 811 James Hogan Jr Howell MI 32 934 31:12 10:03
41 863 Micheal Masters Howell MIC 31 377 32:04 10:20
42 900 Matthew Bajis Clinton Township MI 34 19542 32:43 10:32
43 920 Anil Talwalker Royal Oak MIC 30 628 32:58 10:37
44 931 John Seiter Scottsdale ARI 33 570 33:11 10:41
45 1004 Chad Austin Westland MIC 34 30 34:18 11:03
46 1036 Scott Kaiser Howell MI 33 1295 35:02 11:17
47 1042 James Tomaszewski Howell MIC 33 995 35:22 11:23
48 1046 Sam Vansickle Howell MIC 33 662 35:23 11:24
49 1218 Luis Rios Chicago ILL 33 921 47:19 15:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 104 Jana Jilek-Wolfe Howell MIC 34 827 21:48 7:02
2 115 Lucille Gilders Howell MIC 31 205 21:58 7:05
3 148 Erin Lunsted Haslett MI 30 19686 22:34 7:16
4 225 Julie Simpson Brighton MIC 33 581 24:04 7:45
5 284 Carrie Juratich Swartz Creek MIC 31 287 24:55 8:02
6 289 Karleen Kudej Brighton MI 34 19532 25:04 8:04
7 333 Patty Sykes Howell MIC 34 621 25:45 8:18
8 336 Andrea McHugh Suffolk VIR 31 407 25:47 8:18
9 414 Rachel Shearing Brighton MI 34 19560 26:31 8:32
10 416 Autumn Gooch Swartz Creek MIC 30 218 26:33 8:33
11 460 Lindsay Austin Gibsonia PA 32 885 26:55 8:40
12 496 Angie Ficaro Howell MI 31 19607 27:18 8:48
13 497 Stacey Wilcox Howell MIC 34 19543 27:19 8:48
14 514 Erin Losie Washington DIS 32 353 27:30 8:52
15 524 Ali Clover Haslett MIC 30 111 27:38 8:54
16 554 Amanda Mortensen Pinckney MIC 31 425 27:57 9:00
17 556 Anne Marie Root Fowlerville MIC 33 19522 27:59 9:01
18 569 Stephanie Bruce Howell MIC 34 767 28:08 9:04
19 600 Amy Betke Brighton MIC 34 48 28:27 9:10
20 639 Sarah Seiter Pinckney MIC 30 571 29:11 9:24
21 642 Laura Seiter Marquette MIC 31 746 29:12 9:24
22 646 Allison Showerman Fowlerville MIC 33 575 29:13 9:25
23 655 Andrea Johnson Jackson TEN 32 926 29:19 9:27
24 662 Kristi Fowler Howell MIC 33 184 29:23 9:28
25 670 Carolyn Miller Brighton MIC 34 821 29:26 9:29
26 713 Autumn Brown Lansing MIC 33 80 29:58 9:39
27 756 Tracy Tomaszewski Howell MIC 31 996 30:29 9:49
28 783 Sara Russell Collierville TEN 33 549 30:49 9:56
29 787 Karrie Lukasik Fowlerville MIC 32 764 30:53 9:57
30 789 Lori Johnson Howell MIC 30 286 30:54 9:57
31 796 Elizabeth Towle Chicago ILL 31 649 30:57 9:58
32 797 Melissa Mueller Brighton MI 31 19503 30:57 9:58
33 800 Colleen Sulkowski Howell MIC 30 615 31:00 9:59
34 807 Elizabeth Leitch Clinton Township MIC 33 339 31:06 10:01
35 824 Laura Ellis Dryden MI 34 19704 31:25 10:07
36 825 Stephanie Thurston Commerce Twp. MIC 31 636 31:26 10:08
37 830 Jennifer Morris Mason MIC 31 1165 31:32 10:10
38 862 Jo Buck Brighton MIC 34 84 31:59 10:18
39 898 Elli Osborn Fowlerville MIC 32 471 32:43 10:32
40 899 Martha Stipsits Belleville ILL 34 850 32:43 10:32
41 925 Nickole Smelis Fenton MIC 30 584 33:03 10:39
42 926 Mollie Olinyk Ann Arbor MIC 31 463 33:04 10:39
43 932 Jayne Tomasz Scottsdale ARI 32 640 33:12 10:42
44 943 Susan Zaske Brighton MIC 34 703 33:24 10:45
45 1013 Meredith Austin Pleansant Ridge MIC 31 31 34:24 11:05
46 1040 Jacqueline Szalanski Lansing MIC 31 625 35:13 11:21
47 1066 Jennifer Creith White Lake MIC 34 126 36:03 11:37
48 1069 Mandy Petcou Howell MIC 34 782 36:11 11:39
49 1081 Cindy Amey Flushing MIC 32 18 36:31 11:46
50 1117 Jennifer Howe Rochester Hills MIC 30 264 37:51 12:11
51 1123 Michelle Lahm Fowlerville MIC 30 326 38:18 12:20
52 1143 Colleen Gibson Farmington Hills MI 33 19531 39:59 12:53
53 1174 Jodie Mason Hartland MIC 31 376 41:54 13:30
54 1175 Alisa Franz Westland MIC 34 186 42:15 13:37
55 1183 Michelle Bernardin Howell MIC 33 734 43:17 13:57
56 1184 Rebekah Franz Brighton MIC 34 187 43:17 13:57
57 1188 Caleb Jusino Brighton MI 31 1119 43:40 14:04
58 1242 Brian Will Howell MI 34 1115 49:08 15:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 27 Matthew Bissett South Lyon MIC 35 60 19:10 6:11
2 33 Shannon Minzey Howell MI 36 19533 19:36 6:19
3 59 Sam Kramer New Hudson MI 35 19690 20:29 6:36
4 81 Mike Kratz Fowlerville MIC 35 319 21:06 6:48
5 85 Bryan Hatfield Howell MIC 36 240 21:10 6:49
6 166 Spencer Breidinger Howell MIC 39 74 22:53 7:23
7 171 Adam Haberkorn Pinckney MI 36 957 23:03 7:26
8 205 Jameson Hansen Destin FL 36 962 23:44 7:39
9 214 Ryan McGinn Howell MIC 35 402 23:55 7:42
10 249 Andrew Chapo Howell MIC 37 103 24:24 7:52
11 259 Jeff Jewell Howell MIC 35 282 24:35 7:55
12 263 Andy Harless Holly MIC 38 235 24:38 7:56
13 269 Jack Abate Kalamazoo MI 38 945 24:41 7:57
14 309 Scott Besco North Kingsville OHI 38 19492 25:24 8:11
15 365 Roger Wessel South Lyon MI 39 19585 26:04 8:24
16 396 Jeff Lampman Fowlerville MIC 38 329 26:21 8:29
17 450 Jeff Hickman Howell MIC 39 253 26:51 8:39
18 479 Charles Hatt Bath MIC 36 724 27:07 8:44
19 498 Marcus Wilcox Howell MIC 37 19544 27:19 8:48
20 581 Robert Oxender Clarkston MIC 38 474 28:17 9:07
21 604 Keith Parmley Royal Oak MI 39 1289 28:33 9:12
22 632 Nicolas Mata Howell MIC 38 378 29:09 9:23
23 654 Kreig Cutter Howell MIC 36 137 29:19 9:27
24 671 Mike Figg Porter IND 39 175 29:27 9:29
25 722 Rod Betke Brighton MIC 39 49 30:09 9:43
26 744 Todd Kammer Brighton MI 38 19593 30:24 9:48
27 774 Brian Melchert Howell MIC 36 879 30:43 9:54
28 851 Eric Eby Centerville OH 39 19637 31:51 10:15
29 885 Ron Shpakoff Howell MIC 35 576 32:28 10:27
30 892 Mike Beres Howell MIC 36 844 32:38 10:31
31 929 David Comerford Redford MIC 36 115 33:08 10:40
32 934 Paul Sartor Howell MIC 35 946 33:13 10:42
33 947 James Losie Washington DIS 35 354 33:26 10:46
34 970 Danny Kessler Allen Park MIC 38 297 33:47 10:53
35 1031 Lance Mitchell Brighton MIC 39 740 34:52 11:14
36 1131 Steve Woerner Dansville MIC 38 1284 38:47 12:30
37 1138 Joe Wodolan Brighton MIC 37 689 39:33 12:44
38 1229 Douglas Moffat Brighton MI 38 19486 48:04 15:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 71 Kelly Daniels Grand Haven MIC 37 975 20:56 6:45
2 157 Lara Kramer New Hudson MI 35 19689 22:39 7:18
3 162 Kristi Figg Porter IND 38 173 22:46 7:20
4 193 Kim Poma Kaleva MIC 39 502 23:33 7:35
5 212 Shannon Libler Reno NEV 38 855 23:51 7:41
6 261 Anita Harless Holly MIC 37 236 24:37 7:56
7 262 Sheryl Timpa Howell MI 38 19545 24:38 7:56
8 306 Amy Petru Howell MIC 37 495 25:22 8:10
9 328 Kelly Craine Davison MIC 36 125 25:42 8:17
10 372 Kathy Breidinger Howell MIC 39 73 26:08 8:25
11 408 Leslie Szalk White Lake MIC 37 19498 26:24 8:30
12 413 Kellie Spencer Brighton MIC 39 814 26:29 8:32
13 420 Kristi White Howell MIC 36 685 26:34 8:34
14 448 Jennifer Harper Brighton MIC 35 237 26:50 8:39
15 454 Denise Foldenauer Howell MIC 38 19667 26:51 8:39
16 461 Leslie Brown Fenton MI 35 881 26:55 8:40
17 493 Laura Mouro Howell MIC 35 1195 27:17 8:47
18 510 Carissa Dannenberger Walled Lake MIC 38 138 27:27 8:51
19 521 Sara Deyo Howell MIC 37 878 27:36 8:53
20 527 Diane Rohrer Dearborn Heights MI 39 19626 27:41 8:55
21 528 Joy Green South Lyon MIC 38 225 27:42 8:55
22 599 Sandy Bailey Commerce Twp MIC 36 35 28:26 9:10
23 614 Amy Schang Brighton MIC 39 553 28:41 9:14
24 629 Michele Packard Howell MIC 39 958 29:06 9:23
25 635 Lisa Kramer Fowlerville MIC 37 318 29:10 9:24
26 648 Audrey Lubowicki New Hudson MIC 38 1100 29:14 9:25
27 659 Jill Krause Brighton MI 36 894 29:23 9:28
28 661 Kelly Forsyth Howell MIC 36 182 29:23 9:28
29 672 Laura Morris Pinckney MIC 36 1194 29:27 9:29
30 699 Carrie Newstead Perry MIC 36 450 29:46 9:35
31 706 Danielle Amonettetodd Pinckney MIC 36 19 29:51 9:37
32 728 Vickie Hoffman Howell MIC 37 1273 30:12 9:44
33 740 Brenda Brennan Howell MIC 35 77 30:22 9:47
34 751 Yvette Haddix Petersburg MIC 37 233 30:26 9:48
35 763 Carrie Cipolla Fenton MIC 38 108 30:32 9:50
36 839 Lisa Parker Howell MIC 38 478 31:37 10:11
37 842 Kelly Turner Brighton MIC 38 654 31:44 10:13
38 850 Julie Warner Alpena MI 35 19657 31:50 10:15
39 852 Amy Eby Centerville OH 38 19641 31:51 10:16
40 872 Tracey Chapo Howell MIC 39 104 32:16 10:24
41 875 Wendy Smith Howell MIC 38 953 32:20 10:25
42 887 Heather Schultz Pinckney MI 35 19540 32:29 10:28
43 888 Powers Sara Howell MIC 35 790 32:29 10:28
44 891 Jill Gnass Pinckney MIC 36 1299 32:36 10:30
45 903 Amy Campbell Brighton MI 39 19499 32:45 10:33
46 906 Janette Laity Holly MIC 39 864 32:46 10:33
47 918 Brooke Stuber Lansing MIC 38 1117 32:55 10:36
48 927 Sonja Gaw Clinton Township MIC 36 199 33:04 10:39
49 956 Heather Robinson Fowlerville MIC 35 542 33:32 10:48
50 964 Bridgett Alexander Howell MIC 36 9 33:37 10:50
51 967 Brandi Kloostra Howell MIC 36 825 33:41 10:51
52 971 Darci Stocker Flint MIC 35 607 33:47 10:53
53 985 Kelli Falls Howell MIC 38 1186 33:55 10:56
54 993 Jennifer Beres Howel MIC 36 845 34:07 11:00
55 1003 Amy Nuer Howell MI 38 19638 34:17 11:02
56 1023 Kristin Barnes Pinckney MI 38 19536 34:34 11:08
57 1027 Audra Roberts Howell MIC 38 540 34:43 11:11
58 1037 Kristin Tognetti Howell MIC 39 639 35:08 11:19
59 1038 Jennifer Fleming Howell MIC 38 178 35:08 11:19
60 1047 Gabriella Di Natale Howell MI 36 966 35:30 11:26
61 1056 Tracie Ringle Brighton MIC 35 19590 35:52 11:33
62 1059 Lisa Smith Fowlerville MIC 39 1203 35:54 11:34
63 1065 Tracy Till Howell MIC 36 637 36:03 11:37
64 1077 Carrie Shumaker . 35 19665 36:26 11:44
65 1102 Woolford Maria Howell MIC 39 854 37:23 12:02
66 1116 Judy Dolney Mt. Clemens MIC 38 147 37:50 12:11
67 1120 Leah Hughes Howell MIC 39 269 38:04 12:16
68 1125 Shelly Andrews Fowlerville MIC 36 23 38:19 12:21
69 1133 Joanna Miller Howell MI 37 960 39:07 12:36
70 1144 Susan Jones Pinckney MI 38 19530 40:00 12:53
71 1150 Annette Jeannotte Wixom MIC 35 277 40:08 12:56
72 1156 Brandi Smith Herter Lansing MIC 39 589 40:30 13:03
73 1173 Lyn Hewitt Howell MIC 35 251 41:53 13:29
74 1197 Lisa Spencley Brighton MIC 38 598 45:30 14:39
75 1228 Josie Moffat Brighton MI 38 19484 48:04 15:29
76 1231 Jen Moffat Brighton MI 38 19485 48:06 15:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 80 Gary Krimmel Highland MIC 43 19636 21:05 6:48
2 87 Michael Newstead Perry MIC 40 451 21:14 6:50
3 99 Craig Libler Reno NV 42 856 21:39 6:59
4 102 Robert Murray Milford MIC 42 429 21:47 7:01
5 127 Michael Church Jackson MIC 41 1218 22:14 7:10
6 141 Todd Bruder Milford MI 44 773 22:26 7:14
7 165 Scott Ketchum Holt MIC 40 19497 22:51 7:22
8 184 Chris Price Brighton MIC 44 510 23:16 7:30
9 191 Scott Runyon Howell MIC 40 548 23:29 7:34
10 202 Greg Spangler Howell MIC 41 597 23:43 7:39
11 213 Rick Kirgis Howell MI 41 976 23:51 7:41
12 227 Karl Maurer Howell MIC 41 19646 24:06 7:46
13 254 Alexandra Radzville Howell MI 40 1095 24:28 7:53
14 256 Tom Swarthout Bancroft MI 40 19645 24:33 7:55
15 292 Russell Stratton Howell MIC 40 19575 25:09 8:06
16 325 Kevin Traud Brighton MIC 44 650 25:39 8:16
17 327 John Loudermilk Dexter MIC 40 1174 25:41 8:17
18 334 Kevin Thompson Howell MIC 42 634 25:46 8:18
19 342 Jeff Couillard Howell MIC 42 124 25:50 8:19
20 353 David Hochrein Dexter MIC 42 258 25:55 8:21
21 359 Dina Clark Fowlerville MIC 41 1137 26:01 8:23
22 362 Troy Sibson Milford MIC 43 19702 26:03 8:24
23 375 Craig Banner Pinckney MIC 40 40 26:09 8:26
24 405 Craig Badalamenti Farmington Hills MI 42 19587 26:23 8:30
25 406 Mike Ward Howell MIC 44 674 26:24 8:30
26 426 Dean Hartford Howell MI 44 984 26:38 8:35
27 428 James Demeniuk Howell MIC 40 143 26:38 8:35
28 483 Chris Pugh Pinckney MIC 41 515 27:12 8:46
29 484 Ronald Abner Howell MI 40 19563 27:12 8:46
30 489 Dan Hagen Howell MIC 42 234 27:14 8:46
31 503 Everett Centerwall III Flint MI 44 986 27:22 8:49
32 518 Steven Ward Howell MI 42 19608 27:34 8:53
33 529 Shaun Nelson Fowlerville MIC 41 445 27:42 8:56
34 531 Steve Buchanan Howell MIC 40 83 27:44 8:56
35 534 Gerald Badgett Howell MI 40 19598 27:46 8:57
36 535 Craig Schang Brighton MIC 41 554 27:46 8:57
37 538 Eric Kinder Howell MIC 44 299 27:49 8:58
38 559 Rodney Haddix Petersburg MIC 40 232 27:59 9:01
39 579 Martin Kelly Byron MIC 42 295 28:17 9:07
40 606 Kerry Parmley Royal Oak MI 40 1288 28:33 9:12
41 619 David Klopfenstein Howell MIC 44 309 28:45 9:16
42 665 Doug Fowler Howell MIC 41 183 29:24 9:28
43 668 Jay Miller Brighton MIC 43 822 29:26 9:29
44 674 Craig Ferris Howell MI 44 19599 29:28 9:30
45 694 John Russo Howell MI 44 19640 29:44 9:35
46 697 Greg Tatara Howell MI 42 833 29:45 9:35
47 702 Daniel Cipolla Fenton MIC 40 109 29:50 9:37
48 730 Mark Sebesta Howell MIC 43 567 30:12 9:44
49 741 Beth Van Huysen Howell MIC 42 658 30:22 9:47
50 795 Leon Hewitt Howell MIC 40 788 30:57 9:58
51 799 Kevin Van Kannel Brighton MI 42 19675 31:00 9:59
52 834 Mark Gates Howell MIC 40 198 31:35 10:11
53 877 Tom Bloombreck Manchester MI 43 19652 32:21 10:25
54 904 Matthew Held Howell MI 41 843 32:45 10:33
55 941 Greg Van Kannel Pickerington OH 40 19676 33:22 10:45
56 998 David Klein Lansing MIC 43 304 34:11 11:01
57 1008 James Walkowski South Bend IND 41 838 34:22 11:04
58 1033 Karl Julien Howell MI 44 743 34:53 11:14
59 1041 Scott Pasini Howell MI 40 905 35:17 11:22
60 1072 Jeff Szkrybalo Howell MIC 42 626 36:13 11:40
61 1090 Kevin Jorae Lansing MI 42 19501 36:56 11:54
62 1172 Michael Pitera Howell MIC 44 733 41:41 13:26
63 1245 Michelle Harris Fowlerville MIC 43 1224 49:37 15:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 100 Renee Champagne Milford MIC 42 774 21:41 6:59
2 154 Mary Clock Brighton MI 42 19569 22:37 7:17
3 199 Jennifer Peters Brighton MIC 40 491 23:39 7:37
4 250 Denise Dashner Temperance MIC 41 139 24:25 7:52
5 279 Pamela Conklin Wixom MIC 44 117 24:50 8:00
6 293 Jill Southwick Fowlerville MIC 41 911 25:10 8:06
7 295 Tina Wilson Milford MIC 41 688 25:12 8:07
8 312 Karin Richardson Howell MIC 44 536 25:26 8:12
9 340 Lisa Betcher Howell MIC 43 47 25:48 8:19
10 355 Karin Johnson Columbus GEO 41 890 25:59 8:22
11 390 Becky Turner Southfield MIC 40 653 26:19 8:29
12 395 Shelley Kolakovich White Lake MI 40 19482 26:20 8:29
13 437 Kim Ogorek Ashburn VIR 41 461 26:44 8:37
14 463 Alicia Albert Milford MIC 44 7 26:56 8:41
15 473 Charissa Klopfenstein Howel MIC 41 308 27:04 8:43
16 474 Lisa Nelson Fowlerville MIC 40 443 27:04 8:43
17 477 Lori King Grand Ledge MIC 43 303 27:04 8:43
18 480 Eve Jerzak Lansing MIC 44 280 27:09 8:45
19 490 Rachael Naleda Howell MI 42 935 27:14 8:47
20 512 Colleen Cain Pinckney MIC 41 91 27:29 8:51
21 540 Laura Griffiths Dryden MI 40 19703 27:50 8:58
22 541 Chris Moore East Lansing MIC 42 423 27:50 8:58
23 562 Vicki Price Brighton MIC 44 513 28:02 9:02
24 564 Kristin Lucas Howell MIC 41 362 28:05 9:03
25 583 Pam Younglove-Miller Milford MIC 44 700 28:19 9:07
26 593 Dena Nelson Howell MI 41 19504 28:23 9:09
27 625 Barb Held Howell MIN 43 842 28:58 9:20
28 684 Kathleen Cornish Pinckney MIC 43 122 29:36 9:32
29 685 Kelly House White Lake MIC 41 263 29:36 9:32
30 704 Jeanette Hayes Howell MIC 43 241 29:51 9:37
31 718 Tracy Kowynia Howell MIC 44 317 30:01 9:40
32 729 Sherry Sebesta Howell MIC 42 568 30:12 9:44
33 734 Heather Soenksen Howell MIC 42 591 30:20 9:46
34 767 Beth Smith Brighton MIC 42 586 30:34 9:51
35 792 Maggie Narayan Pinckney MI 43 434 30:55 9:58
36 813 Marianne Buckenberger Howell MIC 43 1206 31:13 10:03
37 814 Annette Goodfellow Whitmore Lake MIC 44 219 31:13 10:03
38 817 Carey Sallee Brighton MIC 44 550 31:15 10:04
39 828 Abigail Briggs Brighton MIC 44 78 31:30 10:09
40 836 Kristin Martin Whitmore Lake MIC 41 375 31:36 10:11
41 840 Melissa Peterson Brighton MIC 43 493 31:40 10:12
42 855 Cheryl Trenkle Davison MIC 43 1125 31:53 10:16
43 859 Jennifer Murray Milford MIC 41 428 31:56 10:17
44 860 Gina Wessel Brighton MIC 40 866 31:56 10:17
45 861 Karen Small South Lyon MIC 40 583 31:58 10:18
46 880 Katy Kerch Brighton MI 42 19651 32:22 10:26
47 894 Christine Gehringer Pinckney MIC 43 200 32:40 10:31
48 897 Sue Pulice Milford MIC 44 517 32:42 10:32
49 914 Donna Brosnan Howell MIC 42 79 32:52 10:35
50 957 Jill Czajkowski Sterling Heights MI 40 932 33:33 10:48
51 963 Jill Bandy Howell MIC 44 38 33:36 10:49
52 965 Leslie Mazer Howell MIC 40 388 33:37 10:50
53 987 Anne Marie Perry Highland MIC 41 490 33:59 10:57
54 999 Sue Mast Fowlerville MIC 42 902 34:12 11:01
55 1000 Mickey Truxal Howell MIC 40 651 34:13 11:01
56 1012 Niki Adams Rives Junction MIC 40 4 34:24 11:05
57 1026 Jennifer Charneski Hartland MIC 41 106 34:42 11:11
58 1030 Carolyn Van Kannel Brighton MI 44 19674 34:45 11:12
59 1034 Julie Boss Howell MI 43 938 34:53 11:14
60 1035 Christina Hoag Holt MIC 44 256 34:54 11:14
61 1044 Lyn Julien Howell MIC 42 742 35:22 11:24
62 1060 Shawne Fenech Howell MI 43 19491 35:57 11:35
63 1075 Debbie Thomas Hartland MIC 44 632 36:25 11:44
64 1109 Sharyn Tormanen Howell MIC 43 646 37:44 12:09
65 1113 Sandy Duperron Pinckney MIC 41 19572 37:45 12:10
66 1122 Janie Quinn Brighton MIC 41 520 38:14 12:19
67 1140 Joanne Gillies Lansing MIC 41 208 39:56 12:52
68 1141 Julia Szkrybalo Howell MIC 42 627 39:57 12:52
69 1176 Teresa Novak Westland MIC 44 458 42:16 13:37
70 1185 Valerie Dye Detroit MIC 43 161 43:19 13:57
71 1216 Wendy Armstrong Linden MIC 41 1280 47:15 15:13
72 1232 Wendy Rumford Fenton MIC 41 1281 48:12 15:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 38 Patrick Miller Ii Howell MI 49 19528 19:44 6:21
2 48 Michael Van Oss Lansing MIC 45 660 20:09 6:30
3 55 John Zebrowski Brighton MIC 46 705 20:18 6:32
4 57 Paul Messiter Ann Arbor MIC 45 416 20:20 6:33
5 58 Ed Nicholson Milford MI 48 19624 20:28 6:36
6 75 Rick Myers Howell MIC 46 431 20:59 6:46
7 91 Linc Wehrly Brighton MIC 49 677 21:27 6:55
8 92 Mark Briscoe Howell MIC 48 783 21:30 6:56
9 110 Brad McClellan Howell MIC 48 392 21:55 7:04
10 116 Michael Partridge Brighton MIC 49 875 21:59 7:05
11 143 Curt Gillingham Milford MIC 46 210 22:28 7:14
12 156 Chris Axer Howell MI 48 19642 22:38 7:17
13 170 Bob Berry Brighton MIC 46 1107 23:02 7:25
14 179 Jeff Corkins Brighton MIC 48 120 23:10 7:28
15 180 Scott Craig Northville MI 46 1291 23:12 7:29
16 189 Jeff Prather Fowlerville MIC 46 506 23:26 7:33
17 204 Ward McGinn Brighton MIC 49 403 23:44 7:39
18 206 Grant Nelson Macomb MIC 49 440 23:45 7:39
19 230 Barry Katsefaras Pinckney MIC 48 289 24:11 7:48
20 252 Jim Birney Brighton MIC 49 57 24:26 7:52
21 260 Robert Pittenger Howell MIC 48 498 24:36 7:56
22 272 Scott McDonald Pinckney MIC 49 398 24:44 7:58
23 286 Jim Zittel Waterford Townshi MI 48 19629 25:01 8:04
24 313 Bob Lazzari Brighton MIC 48 332 25:29 8:13
25 344 Drew Maurier Howell MIC 48 384 25:51 8:20
26 366 Frank Biehl Pinckney MIC 47 54 26:05 8:24
27 381 Neal Soenksen Howell MIC 46 593 26:13 8:27
28 386 Dennis Cuffe Howell MIC 47 135 26:17 8:28
29 391 Dan Blankenship Fowlerville MI 49 981 26:19 8:29
30 394 Steve Young Hartland MIC 45 699 26:19 8:29
31 409 Rick Gordon Hartland MIC 46 220 26:25 8:31
32 419 Steve Price Brighton MIC 46 836 26:34 8:34
33 423 Bob Guilford Howell MIC 47 228 26:35 8:34
34 431 Chris Kottke Brighton MI 49 987 26:39 8:35
35 440 Ken Warshaw Sylvania OHI 49 676 26:47 8:38
36 462 Paul Wagner Howell MIC 46 861 26:55 8:40
37 472 Jayson Nault Brighton MIC 47 436 27:02 8:43
38 508 Thomas Augustyn Howell MIC 47 28 27:26 8:50
39 525 Michael Nazione Howell MIC 48 439 27:40 8:55
40 539 Jon Looman Holt MIC 48 1177 27:49 8:58
41 542 James Ellis Monroe MIC 47 164 27:51 8:58
42 552 Robert Pranke Howell MIC 46 818 27:55 9:00
43 647 James Thomas Bloomington IN 46 19577 29:14 9:25
44 657 Andy Techentin Hartland MIC 47 630 29:20 9:27
45 679 Rick Hinston Brighton MIC 48 19671 29:35 9:32
46 736 Frank Domanico South Lyon MIC 48 804 30:21 9:47
47 764 Alan Curnow South Lyon MIC 46 799 30:33 9:50
48 785 George Barrera Howell MIC 46 42 30:51 9:56
49 816 Thomas Stuenkel Fenton MIC 49 612 31:14 10:04
50 832 Todd Stutz Brighton MIC 47 613 31:33 10:10
51 833 John Dean Okemos MIC 46 141 31:35 10:10
52 854 James Trenkle Davison MIC 45 1160 31:52 10:16
53 911 Micahel Alexander Howell MI 49 1277 32:51 10:35
54 915 Mark\ Wenger Howell MI 45 19668 32:52 10:35
55 1017 Brad Miller Howell MI 49 19600 34:30 11:07
56 1022 Matt Peterson Brighton MIC 48 492 34:34 11:08
57 1043 Russell Riddiford Howell MIC 49 789 35:22 11:24
58 1053 Terry Croad Novi MIC 48 131 35:42 11:30
59 1079 Dave Mast Fowlerville MIC 45 901 36:29 11:45
60 1153 Tyson Schmidt Frankenmuth MIC 47 562 40:19 12:59
61 1157 Sparky Thielking Brighton MI 48 19628 40:37 13:05
62 1201 Tom Heiman Pinckney MIC 48 245 45:42 14:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 158 Lori Lynn Short Clio MIC 45 574 22:44 7:20
2 161 Julie Ledford Howell MIC 48 334 22:45 7:20
3 219 Pamela Rose White Lake MIC 47 547 24:01 7:44
4 322 Gloria Maki Flint MI 47 19692 25:37 8:15
5 349 Patrice Lea Gage Howell MIC 46 190 25:52 8:20
6 363 Tracey Miller Waterford MIC 49 421 26:04 8:24
7 388 Debbie Forshee Howell MIC 46 181 26:18 8:28
8 485 Patricia Burnett Holt MI 49 19589 27:13 8:46
9 492 Vicki George Davison MI 47 19507 27:16 8:47
10 502 Dawn Swain Davison MIC 48 620 27:22 8:49
11 549 Kelly Hughes Brighton MIC 49 1188 27:52 8:59
12 563 Brenda Looman Holt MIC 48 1111 28:02 9:02
13 565 Judy Corkins Brighton MIC 47 121 28:05 9:03
14 570 Colleen Brackett Howell MIC 46 69 28:09 9:04
15 582 Angela Grunn Howell MIC 48 865 28:19 9:07
16 587 Vickie Blair Brighton MIC 46 62 28:21 9:08
17 596 Carol Kaus Howell MIC 49 290 28:24 9:09
18 633 Lynn Hearl Fowlerville MIC 47 242 29:09 9:24
19 636 Julie Sredzinski Pinckney MIC 46 600 29:10 9:24
20 640 Amy Giles Waterford MI 45 19664 29:11 9:24
21 645 Janine Plott Fenton MIC 48 500 29:13 9:25
22 651 Nadine Gervin Milford MIC 49 759 29:16 9:26
23 658 Mike Theisen Livonia MIC 47 631 29:21 9:27
24 695 Lisa Lorkowski Howell MIC 47 351 29:44 9:35
25 714 Terri Mezel Howell MI 46 19612 29:58 9:39
26 717 Christin Zittel Waterford Townshi MI 48 19632 29:59 9:39
27 750 Linda Brandt Pinckney MIC 47 71 30:26 9:48
28 753 Mary Ciaravino Pinckney MIC 45 1300 30:27 9:48
29 755 Gloria Randall Burton MIC 47 521 30:27 9:49
30 769 Vicky Vulaj Brighton MIC 45 670 30:41 9:53
31 772 Christina Gillingham Milford MIC 47 209 30:42 9:53
32 773 Deb Godmer Pinckney MIC 47 215 30:43 9:54
33 776 Carol Finn Royal Oak MIC 45 177 30:45 9:54
34 777 Nadine Burns South Lyon MIC 49 89 30:46 9:55
35 778 Kris Harris Brighton MIC 47 239 30:46 9:55
36 804 Shana Horan Ann Arbor MIC 45 19526 31:04 10:00
37 809 Nikole Steele Howell MIC 47 603 31:08 10:02
38 829 Lori Croad Novi MIC 49 129 31:32 10:09
39 853 Christine Axer Howell MI 46 19644 31:52 10:16
40 878 Constance Pellegrin Howell MIC 48 488 32:22 10:25
41 879 Wendy Smith Brighton MI 46 1276 32:22 10:26
42 895 Martha Bergquist Lake Orion MIC 48 46 32:41 10:32
43 907 Julie Johanningsmeier Howell MIC 49 283 32:46 10:33
44 949 Jennifer Armstrong Manchester MIC 47 25 33:26 10:46
45 981 Barbara Gavitt Hartland MIC 45 1101 33:53 10:55
46 983 Tammy Harper Holly MIC 49 238 33:54 10:55
47 986 Mary Loyer Ann Arbor MIC 46 361 33:58 10:57
48 994 Jackie Macksood Fenton MIC 45 365 34:08 11:00
49 995 Kim Zapor Brighton MIC 48 701 34:08 11:00
50 1051 Lisa Jeffreys Brighton MIC 48 279 35:34 11:28
51 1105 Cari Mossoian Howell MIC 49 763 37:37 12:07
52 1112 Kim Tomaszewski Howell MIC 49 641 37:45 12:10
53 1135 Cynthia Lieske Howell MIC 46 344 39:13 12:38
54 1148 Laura Gwin-Muller Milford MIC 46 230 40:07 12:55
55 1182 Gena Hoeft Howell MIC 45 260 43:05 13:53
56 1191 Margaret O'Dell Whitmore Lake MI 46 757 44:16 14:15
57 1193 Stehpanie Uphoff South Lyon MIC 45 656 45:14 14:34
58 1198 Phyllis Balmforth Brighton MI 48 829 45:33 14:40
59 1208 Leslie Whalen-Thurlow Grand Blanc MIC 49 681 46:41 15:02
60 1209 Chris Vanwynen Fowlerville MIC 47 664 46:41 15:02
61 1212 Patti Heiliner Howell MIC 49 244 46:53 15:06
62 1213 Sheila Lamsa Pinckney MIC 45 330 46:56 15:07
63 1224 Cathleen Peck Fenton MIC 49 485 47:47 15:23
64 1226 Lisa Wagner Howell MIC 46 862 47:48 15:24
65 1247 Beth McCloskey Windsor OTH 48 19488 50:19 16:12
66 1251 Greta Sweeney South Park Villag WA 47 19623 50:58 16:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 54 Ray Jeffery Highland MIC 52 278 20:17 6:32
2 84 Nas Dastmalchi Novi MIC 54 19597 21:08 6:48
3 124 Tony Newton Davison MIC 54 1269 22:09 7:08
4 147 Kevin Girbach Plymouth MIC 51 213 22:32 7:16
5 153 Chris Cotter Webberville MIC 53 770 22:36 7:17
6 196 Jim Gardner Brighton MIC 53 192 23:38 7:37
7 203 Kirk McGinn Novi MI 51 19699 23:44 7:39
8 207 Mark Wagner Novi MIC 51 19610 23:45 7:39
9 221 Patrick Keeney Howell MIC 53 293 24:02 7:45
10 278 Stan Schafer Brighton MI 54 19635 24:50 8:00
11 300 Domingo Valadez Temperance MIC 52 657 25:15 8:08
12 329 John Stone Howell MIC 50 1175 25:44 8:17
13 331 Peter Bruder Howell MIC 54 893 25:44 8:17
14 356 Bruce Crane Troy MI 51 19695 26:00 8:22
15 373 Tim Godmer Pinckney MIC 52 216 26:09 8:25
16 377 David Donovan Brighton MIC 53 151 26:10 8:26
17 393 Michael Frank Brighton MIC 50 185 26:19 8:29
18 402 Ron Symanski Waterford MIC 53 623 26:23 8:30
19 411 Curtis Andrews Howell MIC 50 941 26:28 8:32
20 457 Randy Meek Howell 51 19509 26:52 8:39
21 478 Joseph Decker Howell MIC 54 863 27:05 8:44
22 513 Rudy Cender Howell MIC 51 99 27:29 8:51
23 526 Steve Bullinger Howell MI 50 19588 27:41 8:55
24 557 Daniel Beurkens Howell MIC 51 50 27:59 9:01
25 566 Thomas Van Huysen Howell MIC 54 659 28:05 9:03
26 585 Rex Blair Brighton MIC 50 61 28:21 9:08
27 598 Sherman Garner Tecumseh MIC 53 197 28:25 9:09
28 623 Scott Pajtas Howell MIC 51 475 28:55 9:19
29 627 Michael Krzyczkowski Fenton MIC 51 320 29:04 9:22
30 628 James Scott South Lyon MIC 52 772 29:05 9:22
31 733 James Izzi Highland MIC 50 275 30:18 9:46
32 745 Olav Kauserud Howell MI 53 918 30:25 9:48
33 759 Bill Kleinschmit Brighton MIC 50 306 30:30 9:50
34 770 Rodney Koch Syracuse NEW 52 315 30:41 9:53
35 793 Brian Mullaly Brighton MI 50 19620 30:56 9:58
36 806 George Schulte Whitmore Lake MIC 51 563 31:06 10:01
37 819 Charlie Anderson Fenton MIC 50 20 31:16 10:04
38 864 Mark Goldi Brighton MIC 51 19591 32:07 10:21
39 969 Michael Jackson Howell MI 54 944 33:46 10:53
40 996 Kevin Gerkin Howell MI 54 19511 34:08 11:00
41 1083 John Reineke Mt. Vernon OHI 50 531 36:34 11:47
42 1092 Paul Sebastian Howell MIC 54 947 37:00 11:55
43 1124 Mike Hostnik Howell MIC 53 262 38:18 12:20
44 1158 Ralph Thielking Fishers IN 50 19617 40:38 13:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 330 Lisa Kaniewski Hartland MIC 51 19547 25:44 8:17
2 341 Mary Pope Pinckney MIC 53 504 25:49 8:19
3 367 Brenda Slocum Wixom MI 51 19506 26:06 8:25
4 505 Dana Debenham Howell MIC 51 142 27:23 8:49
5 507 Debbie Newton Davison MIC 52 1134 27:25 8:50
6 517 Pam Lee-Campbell Brighton MIC 53 335 27:33 8:52
7 537 Karen Rex Fenton MIC 51 837 27:48 8:57
8 558 Virginia Beurkens Howell MIC 53 51 27:59 9:01
9 573 Marilyn Bradford Highland MIC 54 70 28:10 9:04
10 597 Michele Garner Tecumseh MIC 50 196 28:25 9:09
11 660 Ellen Walton Hartland MIC 54 672 29:23 9:28
12 712 Mary Beno Howell MI 52 19571 29:57 9:39
13 761 Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion MIC 53 694 30:31 9:50
14 831 Heidi Devita Fenton MIC 50 144 31:32 10:10
15 841 Pat Meeks Pinckney MIC 54 409 31:40 10:12
16 843 Colleen Downes Howell MI 53 19605 31:45 10:14
17 889 Connie Nunham Howell MIC 54 459 32:31 10:28
18 902 Kelley Readman Fenton MIC 51 527 32:44 10:33
19 916 Sandra Breitenbach Gobles MIC 50 76 32:53 10:36
20 921 Robin Keene Swartz Creek MI 52 19697 32:58 10:37
21 933 Lisa McGinn Novi MI 51 19698 33:13 10:42
22 958 Louise Horal Brighton MI 52 1286 33:33 10:48
23 975 Elizabeth Olson Pinckney MIC 53 466 33:52 10:54
24 982 Patricia Lowe Hwoell MI 53 943 33:54 10:55
25 1015 Lisa Arthur Brighton MIC 50 26 34:25 11:05
26 1018 Michelle Snyder Pinckney MIC 54 590 34:31 11:07
27 1050 Amy Carothers Ridgeway MI 50 19680 35:32 11:27
28 1055 Jan Klatt Fowlerville MIC 53 776 35:51 11:33
29 1063 Demphna Krikorian Howell MIC 53 1135 36:00 11:36
30 1064 Penni Faucher Howell MIC 51 170 36:01 11:36
31 1067 Nancy Stock Flint MIC 51 605 36:03 11:37
32 1070 Ann Crowell Whitmore Lake MIC 53 133 36:13 11:40
33 1103 Terry Cooley Pinckney MIC 54 118 37:25 12:03
34 1121 Vannessa Reineke Mt. Vernon OHI 50 534 38:14 12:19
35 1137 Jan McGlone Troy MI 54 1297 39:18 12:39
36 1142 Jeannine Pratt Howell MIC 50 508 39:58 12:52
37 1186 Tammy Surian Howell MIC 50 915 43:36 14:03
38 1187 Tracy Parke Howell MIC 54 914 43:36 14:03
39 1200 Kathy Jusino Brighton MIC 51 969 45:34 14:41
40 1220 Janet Bailey Howell MIC 51 34 47:24 15:16
41 1223 Cindy Donovan Pinckney MIC 51 150 47:41 15:22
42 1227 Kim Wagner Novi MIC 50 19611 47:51 15:25
43 1233 Kathy Cardy Fenton MIC 54 93 48:24 15:35
44 1243 Karen Braun Livonia MIC 53 72 49:33 15:58
45 1246 Suzanne Anderson Fenton MIC 50 21 49:49 16:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 130 James Scholl Williamston MI 58 19552 22:16 7:10
2 223 Alfred Firek Howell MIC 55 739 24:03 7:45
3 229 Kip Walton Hartland MIC 56 673 24:10 7:47
4 265 Chris Marcozzi Brighton MIC 55 784 24:39 7:56
5 275 Art Newberg Howell MIC 55 449 24:48 7:59
6 310 Bill Burger Howell MIC 56 86 25:25 8:11
7 318 Robin Pearce New Hudson MI 58 19567 25:35 8:14
8 321 Johnny Olsey Clio MIC 58 465 25:36 8:15
9 401 Fred Nemenski Novi MIC 56 1150 26:22 8:30
10 452 Kris Nelson Howell MIC 58 442 26:51 8:39
11 466 Peter Bowen Howell MIC 55 66 26:58 8:41
12 482 Martin Imhof Brighton MIC 57 272 27:11 8:45
13 515 Mark Dyer Bancroft MIC 56 830 27:30 8:52
14 543 Leo Foley Sr Howell MI 57 909 27:51 8:58
15 584 Rick Twczek Howell MIC 55 820 28:20 9:08
16 601 James Ratke Howell MIC 59 525 28:29 9:11
17 605 James Tomaszewski Howell MIC 55 1159 28:33 9:12
18 666 Len Constantine Chesterfield MIC 58 1198 29:25 9:29
19 721 Paul Reynolds Saline MIC 56 19604 30:07 9:42
20 810 Dieter Lehnert Howell MIC 56 336 31:08 10:02
21 823 Dick Grant Howell MIC 59 791 31:22 10:06
22 893 Steve Cardy Fenton MIC 58 94 32:39 10:31
23 991 Terry Eisele Fowlerville MIC 55 162 34:06 10:59
24 1032 James Mitchell Brighton MI 57 741 34:52 11:14
25 1039 Willaim Mazmanian Sterling Heights MI 58 19537 35:08 11:19
26 1089 Fred Tomczyk Brighton MIC 56 643 36:54 11:53
27 1100 Thomas Smiley Pinckney MIC 55 585 37:17 12:01
28 1163 Lee Oppegaard East Dundee ILL 55 468 40:50 13:09
29 1222 Mark Donovan Pinckney MIC 56 154 47:41 15:21
30 1225 Timothy Peck Fenton MIC 55 487 47:47 15:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 368 Marilyn Reichenback Brighton MI 56 967 26:07 8:25
2 441 Joann Bonnewell Brighton MIC 56 63 26:47 8:38
3 693 Maryann Lorkowski Algonac MIC 59 352 29:44 9:35
4 735 Joann Walker Freeville NEW 55 671 30:20 9:46
5 788 Paula Pendergast Williamston MIC 57 489 30:53 9:57
6 946 Cheryl Sorg Howell MIC 57 595 33:25 10:46
7 961 Vicki Reck Howell MIC 57 529 33:35 10:49
8 968 Mary Ann Phillips Fargo NOR 57 496 33:46 10:53
9 972 Nancy Will Brighton MIC 58 997 33:48 10:53
10 976 Ann Shelide Howell MIC 56 573 33:52 10:55
11 989 Claire Donovan Pinckney MI 55 750 34:01 10:57
12 1076 Claudia Tuori Howell MIC 59 652 36:26 11:44
13 1080 Laura Pompura Pinckney MIC 58 19606 36:30 11:45
14 1099 Doris Maxfield Linden MIC 58 385 37:16 12:00
15 1115 Rebecca Stuber Hollly MIC 56 611 37:49 12:11
16 1134 Cyndy Macshane San Diego CAL 55 369 39:08 12:36
17 1136 Anne Nimke Lake Orion MIC 55 453 39:16 12:39
18 1146 Kelly Stodart Milford MIC 57 608 40:02 12:54
19 1202 Nancy Hines Flushing MIC 56 255 45:49 14:45
20 1210 Carolyn Boyle Howell MIC 58 68 46:41 15:02
21 1215 Mary Tomczyk Brighton MIC 57 645 47:12 15:12
22 1217 Kathleen Fox Howell MIC 59 735 47:18 15:14
23 1239 Carol McGuire Howell MIC 59 404 48:34 15:38
24 1240 Alice Powell South Lyon MIC 56 505 48:47 15:43
25 1241 Susan Gilders South Lyon MIC 57 206 48:48 15:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 101 Thomas Claflin Brighton MIC 63 110 21:46 7:01
2 136 Ron Carpenter Hudson MIC 62 97 22:22 7:12
3 244 Brad Borgeson Brighton MIC 60 64 24:19 7:50
4 253 George Londy Howell MIC 61 348 24:27 7:53
5 266 John Parke Howell MIC 60 823 24:39 7:56
6 339 Ed King Whitmore Lake MIC 63 302 25:48 8:19
7 389 Bob Love Brighton MIC 60 356 26:18 8:29
8 439 Randy Fielder Adrian MIC 60 171 26:44 8:37
9 449 Dan Chepaska Howell MI 60 968 26:50 8:39
10 469 Paul Deby Howell MI 60 19583 27:00 8:42
11 544 Bill Love Allen Park MIC 61 355 27:51 8:58
12 710 Bob Loverde Brighton MIC 61 360 29:54 9:38
13 749 David Jewell Grand Rapids MIC 61 281 30:26 9:48
14 765 Tom Sulkowski Howell MIC 61 616 30:33 9:50
15 905 Ron Readman Fenton MIC 62 528 32:45 10:33
16 1020 Frank Maston Portage MI 60 982 34:33 11:08
17 1054 Randall Evans Brighton MIC 60 168 35:43 11:30
18 1097 Dave Dawson Howell MIC 62 140 37:11 11:59
19 1147 Hilory Earley Livonia MIC 60 1290 40:02 12:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 380 Sue Stefanski Brighton MIC 63 604 26:12 8:27
2 520 Mary Young Brighton MIC 60 698 27:34 8:53
3 560 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 61 19512 28:00 9:01
4 667 Jane Evans Brighton MIC 60 166 29:26 9:29
5 803 Kathleen Oemke Howell MIC 61 891 31:03 10:00
6 962 Cathy Vaupel Fowlerville MIC 62 666 33:36 10:49
7 1086 Barbara Foley Howell MI 61 906 36:51 11:52
8 1139 Judy Geer Howell MI 64 980 39:54 12:51
9 1154 Terry Drew Howell MIC 60 156 40:21 13:00
10 1219 Ruth Duracher Fowler MI 62 922 47:20 15:15
11 1237 Joyce Johnson Brighton MIC 64 869 48:28 15:37
12 1252 Joanne Peardon Brighton MIC 61 483 53:56 17:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 120 Mark Cryderman Howell MIC 65 134 22:05 7:07
2 255 Don Owens Williamston MIC 67 472 24:29 7:53
3 631 George White Howell MI 69 979 29:08 9:23
4 754 Hank Vaupel Fowlerville MIC 67 667 30:27 9:48
5 870 Stephen Cerovsky Brighton MIC 67 100 32:15 10:23
6 1169 Sam Ahlquist Plymouth MI 68 19602 41:37 13:24
7 1179 Richard Gehringer Pinckney MIC 69 201 42:39 13:44
8 1238 Denny McGuire Howell MIC 68 405 48:33 15:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 822 Mary Lemons Howell MIC 67 787 31:17 10:05
2 953 Marge Novak Lansing MI 66 903 33:29 10:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 612 David Dugger Howell MIC 73 159 28:38 9:13
2 868 Byron Rogers Howell MIC 71 1118 32:14 10:23
3 928 Donald Hough Grand Ledge MI 74 19550 33:07 10:40
4 1126 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MIC 79 249 38:20 12:21
5 1128 Ronald Babbitt Lansing MI 76 19553 38:24 12:22
6 1130 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills MI 77 19534 38:39 12:27
7 1211 Tom Derocher Fowlerville MIC 72 1268 46:49 15:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 1178 Karen Scanlon Brighton MIC 70 19679 42:25 13:40
2 1234 Eliene Elliot Brighton MIC 70 871 48:24 15:35
MISSING INFORMATIN - CANNOT PROCESS RESULTS
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 34 Unknown Runner 19582 19:37 6:19
2 63 Unknown Runner 815 20:38 6:39
3 107 Unknown Runner 477 21:52 7:03
4 119 Unknown Runner 744 22:03 7:06
5 134 Unknown Runner 711 22:18 7:11
6 146 Unknown Runner 768 22:32 7:15
7 149 Unknown Runner 736 22:34 7:16
8 163 Glenn Rockman . 543 22:47 7:20
9 187 Unknown Runner 779 23:24 7:32
10 201 Unknown Runner 937 23:41 7:38
11 242 Unknown Runner 719 24:18 7:50
12 243 Unknown Runner 978 24:19 7:50
13 276 Unknown Runner 730 24:49 8:00
14 320 Fred Moore . 19576 25:35 8:15
15 357 Unknown Runner 816 26:00 8:23
16 361 Brian Brown Pinckney MI 19496 26:02 8:23
17 369 Unknown Runner 728 26:07 8:25
18 370 Unknown Runner 942 26:08 8:25
19 382 Unknown Runner 753 26:13 8:27
20 397 Unknown Runner 721 26:21 8:29
21 418 Zachary Dubel Fowlerville MI 19594 26:33 8:33
22 455 Thomas Augustyn . 29 26:51 8:39
23 491 Unknown Runner 745 27:15 8:47
24 548 Unknown Runner 880 27:52 8:59
25 551 Unknown Runner 19700 27:54 8:59
26 578 Unknown Runner 754 28:14 9:06
27 611 Unknown Runner 720 28:36 9:13
28 653 Unknown Runner 712 29:18 9:26
29 678 Elizabeth Schweiger . 564 29:33 9:31
30 680 Michael Munsell . 427 29:35 9:32
31 690 Unknown Runner 920 29:41 9:34
32 720 Unknown Runner 722 30:06 9:42
33 742 Unknown Runner 977 30:23 9:47
34 757 Unknown Runner 817 30:30 9:49
35 758 Unknown Runner 813 30:30 9:50
36 794 Unknown Runner 727 30:56 9:58
37 820 Unknown Runner 717 31:17 10:05
38 826 Unknown Runner 718 31:27 10:08
39 844 Unknown Runner 755 31:48 10:15
40 871 Unknown Runner 936 32:16 10:24
41 881 Unknown Runner 710 32:23 10:26
42 917 Unknown Runner 716 32:55 10:36
43 988 Unknown Runner 726 33:59 10:57
44 1061 Unknown Runner 737 35:58 11:35
45 1068 Unknown Runner 771 36:04 11:37
46 1088 Dawn Bhajan . 52 36:54 11:53
47 1110 Unknown Runner 714 37:44 12:09
48 1111 Unknown Runner 748 37:45 12:09
49 1114 Unknown Runner 747 37:46 12:10
50 1159 Unknown Runner 807 40:40 13:06
51 1160 Unknown Runner 806 40:43 13:07
52 1180 Unknown Runner 715 42:39 13:44
53 0 Unknown Runner . 19706
54 0 Unknown Runner . 989