Ann Arbor Thanksgiving Day Turkey Trot

back to results

Nov. 24, 2011

Ann Arbor Thanksgiving Day Turkey Trot
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by Race Services



ANN ARBOR THANKSGIVING DAY TURKEY TROT
November 24, 2011
Ann Arbor, Michigan
Timing by Race Services Company
www.RaceServices.com
5K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 1675 1 Brian Hernandez 21 Holland 16:11 5:13
2 706 2 Kaleb Keyserling 24 Chapel Hill 16:13 5:14
3 1638 3 Brian Desmond 20 Ann Arbor 16:34 5:20

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 117 16 Annie-Norah Beveridge 18 Ann Arbor 18:24 5:56
2 1658 23 Cassie Coffman 21 Chelsea 18:47 6:03
3 798 26 Lauren Lemieux 21 Huntsville 18:57 6:06


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-7
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 47 1182 Elijah Arulandu 7 Valparaiso 36:45 11:50
2 402 1187 Logan Etherington 7 Round Lake Park 36:47 11:51
3 1465 1355 Agegnehu Willis 6 Boulder 42:16 13:37
4 856 1408 Brandon Marinkovich 7 South Lyon 45:03 14:30
5 1686 1503 Jacob Arnlander 7 51:46 16:40
6 353 1571 Teague Dillaway Brate 3 Ann Arbor 54:29 17:33
11/24/2011 12:58PM


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-7
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 1508 583 Anna Straka 2 Ann Arbor 28:31 9:11
2 903 804 Kaitlynn McNutt 3 Harrison 30:54 9:57
3 1283 1179 Ellie Stark 7 Lakeland 36:44 11:50
4 1766 1297 Sophia Roma 6 40:11 12:56
5 1760 1298 Shannon McNeill 7 40:11 12:56
6 352 1358 Aurora Dillaway Brate 6 Ann Arbor 42:48 13:47
7 17 1368 Rotem Andegeko 7 Grand Rapids 43:26 13:59
8 283 1399 Lucy Cousino 6 Saline 44:45 14:24
9 1480 1476 Elena Wood 7 South Lyon 49:33 15:57
10 281 1489 Jane Cousino 4 Saline 50:33 16:17
11 157 1595 Riley Bracken 6 South Lyon 56:44 18:16
12 1753 1609 Kyra Katchuba 7 Novi 58:20 18:47
13 779 1623 Carmen Lauchu 6 Saline 59:49 19:15
11/24/2011 12:58PM



MALE AGE GROUP: 8-11
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 799 70 Gilby Lentz 11 Owosso 20:47 6:42
2 1574 169 Luke Laprad 9 Monroe 23:04 7:26
3 1089 177 Daniel Poupore 11 Saline 23:11 7:28
4 950 233 Aymil Motawi 9 Ann Arbor 24:11 7:47
5 640 370 Lucas Jeffers 11 Westland 25:54 8:21
6 1144 373 Daniel Robbins 9 Lisle 25:56 8:21
7 114 376 Benjamin Bermann 8 Pittsburgh 25:59 8:22
8 1312 384 Nick Stone 10 Pinckney 26:05 8:24
9 297 410 Alex Crecelius 11 Mason 26:21 8:29
10 1603 423 Kade Koemer 10 Saline 26:32 8:33
11 907 431 Caleb Meehan 10 Ann Arbor 26:39 8:35
12 1770 464 Justin Randolph 9 27:06 8:44
13 1768 465 Stephen Randolph 10 27:06 8:44
14 385 476 Matthew Eitzman 10 Saline 27:17 8:47
15 734 480 Charles Kotila 11 Ann Arbor 27:19 8:48
16 1542 486 Thomas Boss 9 Ypsilanti 27:24 8:50
17 794 557 Jack Lefevre 9 South Lyon 28:14 9:05
18 296 587 Aaron Crecelius 11 Mason 28:35 9:12
19 49 613 Jojo Arulandu 9 Valparaiso 28:54 9:18
20 651 666 David Johnson 9 Chicago 29:21 9:27
21 624 691 Xavier Iniguez 11 Ann Arbor 29:42 9:34
22 67 751 Brendan Baker 11 Maybee 30:27 9:49
23 1079 753 Gregory Porcaro 11 Belleville 30:29 9:49
24 1147 788 Ryan Robbins 10 Lisle 30:46 9:55
25 1417 811 Ethan Walsh 9 Chicago 31:00 9:59
26 41 812 Andrew Arbaugh 11 Ann Arbor 31:01 9:59
27 650 815 Christopher Johnson 11 Chicago 31:06 10:01
28 235 852 Nathan Chavez 8 Tecumseh 31:25 10:07
29 1765 991 Alca Roma 11 33:14 10:42
30 1170 992 Nicolas Roma 9 Marietta 33:15 10:43
31 1606 1000 Samuel Goetz 10 Ypsilanti 33:21 10:44
32 1006 1010 Zachary O'Kronley 10 Howell 33:32 10:48
33 1004 1031 Jacob O'Kronley 8 Howell 33:52 10:54
34 701 1036 Benjamin Kessler 10 Ann Arbor 33:53 10:55
35 1001 1047 Jackson O'Keefe 11 Saline 34:02 10:58
36 68 1050 Kaden Baker 9 Maybee 34:03 10:58
37 1591 1056 Joseph Corey 10 Cincinnati 34:09 11:00
38 1504 1057 Lucas Zurbuchen 9 Ann Arbor 34:09 11:00
39 496 1064 Anton Greene 8 Ann Arbor 34:19 11:03
40 1080 1081 Michael Porcaro 11 Belleville 34:40 11:10
41 1529 1098 Diego Arredondo 10 West Chester 35:06 11:18
42 1070 1108 Quade Pohlman 9 Ann Arbor 35:11 11:20
43 1148 1154 Seth Robbins 11 South Rockwood 36:08 11:38
44 1350 1209 Andrew Tesmer 10 Ann Arbor 36:59 11:55
45 857 1213 Shane Marinkovich 8 South Lyon 37:11 11:58
46 279 1218 Eugene Cousino 8 Saline 37:20 12:01
47 271 1303 Matthew Cooper 10 Ashburn 40:20 12:59
48 19 1340 Tomer Andegeko 11 Grand Rapids 41:27 13:21
49 673 1342 Griffen Kaiser 8 Ypsilanti 41:37 13:24
50 926 1400 Benjamin Millunchick 11 Ann Arbor 44:47 14:25
51 919 1402 Gabe Miller 9 Quakertown 44:52 14:27
52 1483 1421 Matthew Wood 9 South Lyon 46:34 15:00
53 757 1492 Patrick Lane 9 Butler 50:41 16:19
54 1527 1529 Anton Ferguson 9 Ann Arbor 52:26 16:53
55 1120 1593 Joshua Rayappan 10 Canton 56:35 18:13
11/24/2011 12:58PM



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 8-11
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 613 157 Marguerite Hunter 11 Saline 22:52 7:22
2 951 263 Mara Mueting 9 Dexter 24:34 7:55
3 773 352 Jessie Larson 11 Milan 25:40 8:16
4 384 408 Emily Eitzman 9 Saline 26:20 8:29
5 1328 502 Zoe Sunahara 11 Ann Arbor 27:34 8:53
6 612 532 Karen Hunter 11 Naperville 27:57 9:00
7 1288 544 Emilia Stehouwer 11 Ann Arbor 28:06 9:03
8 1534 592 Madeline Stone-Wheatley 11 Ann Arbor 28:40 9:14
9 1678 767 Rachel Pacernick 11 Ann Arbor 30:39 9:52
10 1546 857 Abby Phillips 11 Worthington 31:27 10:08
11 1804 896 Sarah Rose Cohen 11 32:05 10:20
12 744 940 Maya Krugman 11 Ann Arbor 32:33 10:29
13 743 975 Sophie Kripfgans 8 Ann Arbor 32:59 10:37
14 988 1060 Johanna Nichols 10 Jackson 34:13 11:01
15 289 1089 Haley Craig 8 Dexter 34:48 11:12
16 1087 1133 Alexis Poupore 10 Saline 35:40 11:29
17 637 1141 Margo Jarjoura 11 Ann Arbor 35:53 11:33
18 795 1174 Camille Lehrmann 8 Ann Arbor 36:39 11:48
19 315 1175 Lauren Dahler 10 Ann Arbor 36:39 11:48
20 1615 1189 Molly Rettell 8 Ann Arbor 36:50 11:52
21 168 1198 Jada Brooks 11 Ann Arbor 36:52 11:52
22 1612 1199 Sydney Dowling 9 Ann Arbor 36:52 11:52
23 1567 1227 Lucos Hirsch 11 Ann Arbor 37:30 12:05
24 684 1249 Lily Keefauver 8 Ann Arbor 38:12 12:18
25 1696 1325 Olivia Clark 11 41:04 13:13
26 936 1331 Delaney Mohney 10 Ann Arbor 41:12 13:16
27 1505 1345 Maria Zurbuchen 8 Ann Arbor 41:49 13:28
28 566 1349 Izzy Hettmansperger 10 Louisville 42:01 13:32
29 1100 1387 Subrina Pumford 11 Northville 44:23 14:18
30 25 1388 Katie Anderson 10 Grand Ledge 44:23 14:18
31 689 1394 Anna Kelly 10 Brighton 44:33 14:21
32 1759 1403 Katie McNeill 10 44:57 14:28
33 925 1414 Ava Millunchick 8 Ann Arbor 45:56 14:47
34 1755 1428 Savannah Demurs 10 46:49 15:04
35 1071 1450 Riley Pohlman 10 Ann Arbor 47:55 15:26
36 1248 1509 Neva Siers 9 Ann Arbor 51:58 16:44
37 1468 1536 Mihret Willis 9 Boulder 52:42 16:58
38 771 1541 Elizabeth Larson 9 Brighton 53:12 17:08
39 774 1542 Kathryn Larson 8 Brighton 53:13 17:08
40 1648 1573 Mallory Duressel 8 54:31 17:33
41 1797 1612 Amelia Kalish 8 58:22 18:47
11/24/2011 12:58PM



MALE AGE GROUP: 12-15
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 671 22 Sam Junge 15 Cardiff By The Sea 18:47 6:03
2 842 41 Sam MacKenzie 15 Hinsdale 19:51 6:24
3 488 48 Dylan Gracia 15 New Boston 20:00 6:26
4 343 54 Mark Dewald 15 Clinton 20:21 6:33
5 994 65 Garrett Novak 12 Romulus 20:37 6:38
6 171 104 Chris Brower 13 Ypsilanti 21:45 7:00
7 705 116 Caleb Keyes 13 Gibraltar 22:05 7:07
8 1329 117 Micah Swartz 13 Lakewood 22:06 7:07
9 1227 139 Jack Schwartz 15 Toronto 22:34 7:16
10 1416 151 Benjamin Walsh 14 Chicago 22:48 7:20
11 648 152 Andrew Johnson 13 Chicago 22:49 7:21
12 808 158 William Libs 15 Ann Arbor 22:52 7:22
13 1535 162 Christopher Stone-Wheatley 13 Ann Arbor 22:57 7:24
14 1532 163 Isaiah Stone-Wheatley 15 Ann Arbor 22:58 7:24
15 995 171 Jeremy Novak 14 Romulus 23:06 7:26
16 735 190 Christian Kotila 13 Ann Arbor 23:22 7:31
17 908 201 Connor Meehan 12 Ann Arbor 23:33 7:35
18 1525 227 Calan Ferguson 14 Ann Arbor 24:04 7:45
19 736 277 Henry Kotila 15 Ann Arbor 24:41 7:57
20 1767 298 Michael Randolph 13 25:02 8:04
21 623 312 Sebastian Iniguez 13 Ann Arbor 25:12 8:07
22 1646 315 Jack Kelley 13 25:17 8:09
23 845 359 Paul Mahowald 14 Ann Arbor 25:46 8:18
24 147 443 Benjamin Boss 13 Ypsilanti 26:50 8:39
25 1448 471 Alexander White 12 Canton 27:15 8:47
26 303 508 Will Crecelius 14 Plymouth 27:40 8:55
27 515 522 Darren Hampton 13 Jackson 27:54 8:59
28 846 559 Bruce Main 12 Ypsilanti 28:17 9:07
29 438 596 Kirby Fortney 15 Petersburg 28:42 9:14
30 258 625 Joshua Cole 13 Chelsea 29:00 9:20
31 688 642 Kai Connor Keliikuli 15 Northville 29:11 9:24
32 787 675 Jack Lazarus 12 Ann Arbor 29:30 9:30
33 560 681 Samuel Henke 13 Ann Arbor 29:33 9:31
34 1111 735 Alex Raschke 12 Ann Arbor 30:20 9:46
35 1002 747 Sean O'Keefe 13 Saline 30:27 9:48
36 403 813 Nathan Etherington 12 Round Lake Park 31:04 10:00
37 146 817 Drew Bos 12 Ypsilanti 31:07 10:01
38 1052 881 Justin Petersmark 15 Saline 31:48 10:14
39 1046 888 Jon Perez 13 Ann Arbor 31:56 10:17
40 109 910 Adam Benmoussa 13 Whitmore Lake 32:16 10:24
41 291 951 Alex Cramer 12 Glenview 32:44 10:32
42 1409 1070 Andrew Waite 14 Plymouth 34:25 11:05
43 1751 1092 Mike Bates 14 34:52 11:14
44 1526 1126 Nolan Ferguson 12 Ann Arbor 35:34 11:27
45 1349 1172 Alexander Tesmer 13 Ann Arbor 36:38 11:48
46 785 1206 Foster Lawson 12 Ann Arbor 36:56 11:54
47 567 1236 Nick Hettmansperger 13 Louisville 37:50 12:11
48 692 1260 Ryan Kelly 13 Brighton 38:40 12:27
49 39 1333 Trip Apley 12 Ann Arbor 41:12 13:16
50 505 1379 Marcus Gurnee 15 Farmington Hills 43:56 14:09
51 450 1389 Gus Galejs 13 Brighton 44:28 14:19
52 987 1426 Zachary Newhouse 13 Jackson 46:46 15:03
53 548 1439 Matt Hecker 14 Bend 47:36 15:20
54 379 1483 Seth Edwards 13 Linden 50:26 16:14
55 1247 1504 Charles Siers 12 Ann Arbor 51:48 16:41
56 1042 1567 Spencer Peck 13 Hixson 54:26 17:31
11/24/2011 12:58PM



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12-15
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 1385 173 Ena Tully 15 Indianapolis 23:08 7:27
2 1131 183 Megan Rejc 15 Warren 23:14 7:29
3 346 216 Emily Diehl 14 Saline 23:44 7:39
4 1311 253 Catherine Stone 12 Pinckney 24:27 7:53
5 1551 293 Jaden Stanley 13 Holly 24:58 8:03
6 1662 340 Tea Greca 14 Romulus 25:31 8:13
7 1511 357 Melissa Newman 12 Ann Arbor 25:45 8:18
8 1263 375 Megan Smit 13 Ann Arbor 25:57 8:22
9 119 387 Leah Beyer 15 Dayton 26:06 8:24
10 1576 396 Charlotte Chimbira 14 Ann Arbor 26:12 8:26
11 1427 412 Perrine Wasser 15 Clarks Summit 26:22 8:30
12 776 425 Therese Larson 13 Milan 26:35 8:34
13 1764 449 Maria Roma 14 26:54 8:40
14 298 493 Allison Crecelius 12 Plymouth 27:29 8:51
15 248 529 Emily Clark 14 Pinckney 27:56 9:00
16 1677 546 Sydney Pacernick 12 Buffalo Grove 28:07 9:03
17 1282 589 Maadi Srinivasan 14 Ann Arbor 28:37 9:13
18 1262 590 Julia Smit 15 Ann Arbor 28:38 9:13
19 542 630 Kristen Hayden 13 Ann Arbor 29:02 9:21
20 454 636 Emma Gannon 14 Saline 29:07 9:23
21 236 715 Rachel Chavez 14 Tecumseh 30:03 9:41
22 307 723 Jessica Cummings 14 South Lyon 30:10 9:43
23 824 724 Julia Locke 15 South Lyon 30:10 9:43
24 451 734 Ingrid Galejs 15 Brighton 30:19 9:46
25 1139 741 Christine Ringel 14 Lowell 30:24 9:47
26 1112 779 Anna Raschke 14 Ann Arbor 30:44 9:54
27 1271 783 Carly Snider 15 West Bloomfield 30:45 9:54
28 953 830 Fiona Muha 15 Traverse City 31:16 10:04
29 1078 831 Alexa Porcaro 14 Belleville 31:16 10:04
30 643 837 Jillian Jernas 14 Howell 31:19 10:05
31 163 846 Libby Braun 13 Dewitt 31:23 10:06
32 1307 847 Sydney Stites 13 Ann Arbor 31:23 10:06
33 1253 1001 Delainie Sims 12 Dayton 33:21 10:44
34 1418 1042 Gen Walsh 14 Pittsford 33:57 10:56
35 759 1044 Taylor Lang 12 Belleville 33:58 10:56
36 582 1053 Hannah High 15 Kokomo 34:04 10:58
37 1763 1110 Abigail Randolph 14 35:17 11:22
38 635 1142 Camelia Jarjoura 12 Ann Arbor 35:53 11:33
39 661 1166 Kendall Johnstone 12 Plymouth 36:21 11:42
40 301 1173 Sidney Crecelius 14 Mason 36:39 11:48
41 386 1208 Sara Eitzman 12 Saline 36:58 11:54
42 944 1299 Michelle Moore 15 Ann Arbor 40:12 12:57
43 575 1381 Megan Hickey 15 Saline 43:58 14:09
44 1225 1444 Bridget Schwartz 13 Toronto 47:38 15:20
45 1556 1512 Dale James 12 Dearborn Hgts 52:03 16:45
11/24/2011 12:58PM



MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 606 5 Easton Huch 17 Libertyville 17:00 5:29
2 1627 7 Dominic Muessig 16 Clinton 17:48 5:44
3 1691 10 Caleb Cox 18 18:05 5:50
4 1794 14 Alex Glasson 16 18:21 5:55
5 791 17 Anthony Lee 17 Vancouver 18:32 5:58
6 369 20 Zack Dutcher 17 Dexter 18:41 6:01
7 1580 24 Paul Chandler 16 Saline 18:54 6:05
8 628 27 Benjamin Jacoby 18 Ann Arbor 18:59 6:07
9 1578 35 Morgan Gilurest 19 19:34 6:18
10 629 43 Rasmus Jakobsen 16 Ann Arbor 19:54 6:25
11 996 44 Micheal Novak 17 Romulus 19:55 6:25
12 667 47 Brendon Junge 19 Ann Arbor 20:00 6:26
13 394 58 Nick Empey 17 Dexter 20:25 6:35
14 1629 59 Brad Carruthers 16 Dexter 20:27 6:35
15 1185 66 Jon Rutkowski 17 Brownstown 20:39 6:39
16 1130 80 Andrew Rejc 18 Warren 21:12 6:50
17 1391 94 Henry Upton 18 Ann Arbor 21:28 6:55
18 1426 97 Eric Wasser 18 Clarks Summit 21:34 6:57
19 1697 161 Liam McGehee Marley 18 22:53 7:22
20 1017 174 Curt Orlowski 16 Tecumseh 23:08 7:27
21 745 185 Theodore Kuchar 17 Ann Arbor 23:15 7:29
22 1431 200 Dennis Weber 17 Trenton 23:30 7:34
23 943 237 Mac Moore 18 Ann Arbor 24:13 7:48
24 1494 259 Argyris Zachariou 18 Ann Arbor 24:32 7:54
25 657 294 John-Michae Johnston 18 Belton 24:59 8:03
26 1778 303 Sean Stalhandske 18 25:07 8:05
27 844 349 Jonathan Mahowald 19 Ann Arbor 25:39 8:16
28 175 400 Brice Brown 16 Ann Arbor 26:14 8:27
29 201 415 Alexander Canell 18 Ann Arbor 26:27 8:31
30 485 454 Ryan Gonzalez 16 Adrian 26:59 8:41
31 821 458 Christopher Livesay 19 Saline 27:01 8:42
32 206 520 Nate Cantin 16 Northville 27:52 8:59
33 1640 600 Greg Moggs 19 Dearborn 28:45 9:15
34 139 619 Brad Bolton 19 Lake Forest 28:56 9:19
35 60 640 Matthew Bach 17 Cincinnati 29:10 9:24
36 1047 706 Jordan Perez 17 Ann Arbor 29:54 9:38
37 469 713 David Gissiner 16 Ann Arbor 30:02 9:40
38 715 798 Alex Kinch 18 Ann Arbor 30:51 9:56
39 1487 954 Cem Yanardag 16 Ann Arbor 32:46 10:33
40 1380 955 Evan Treanor 19 Highland 32:46 10:33
41 579 968 Tommy Hickey 17 Saline 32:52 10:35
42 507 969 P J Gurnee 17 Farmington Hills 32:52 10:35
43 679 1176 Forrest Karnopp 17 Ypsilanti 36:43 11:50
44 728 1186 Kevin Koinis 17 Bellaire 36:47 11:51
45 716 1312 Alex Kinch 18 City 40:41 13:06
46 455 1320 Grant Gannon 16 Saline 40:56 13:11
47 670 1404 Nick Junge 17 Cardiff 44:59 14:29
48 546 1440 Ian Hecker 16 Bend 47:36 15:20
49 1383 1555 Colin Tully 19 Indianapolis 53:55 17:21
50 553 1576 Robert Heilman 17 Ann Arbor 55:22 17:50
11/24/2011 12:58PM



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 819 50 Amy Littlefield 16 Dundee 20:13 6:31
2 1659 67 Elizabeth Halper 18 Chagrin Falls 20:40 6:39
3 215 86 Jennifer Carmichael 19 Temperance 21:21 6:53
4 1257 102 Julia Slesinski 19 Ann Arbor 21:43 7:00
5 1553 113 Madison Nelson 16 Grasslake 22:03 7:06
6 367 126 Alexandria Dutcher 19 Dexter 22:13 7:09
7 1782 252 Bernadette Stetz 17 Ann Arbor 24:26 7:52
8 15 260 Emma Althouse 19 Ann Arbor 24:33 7:54
9 247 334 Catherine Clark 19 Midland 25:28 8:12
10 1036 399 Taylor Pastor 17 Ann Arbor 26:14 8:27
11 860 420 Abbey Marlette 18 Ann Arbor 26:29 8:32
12 1304 422 MacKenzie Stites 16 Ann Arbor 26:31 8:32
13 958 427 Alice Murphy 18 Ann Arbor 26:37 8:34
14 1802 434 Mari Cohen 17 26:40 8:35
15 333 468 Anna Demonte 17 Ann Arbor 27:09 8:45
16 595 472 Emily Hogikyan 19 Ann Arbor 27:16 8:47
17 335 494 Liz Demonte 19 Ann Arbor 27:30 8:51
18 1272 517 Natalie Snider 19 West Bloomfield 27:49 8:58
19 596 519 Julia Hogikyan 17 Ann Arbor 27:50 8:58
20 1667 550 Emma Kern 16 Ann Arbor 28:09 9:04
21 1486 567 Thea Yagerlener 17 Ann Arbor 28:20 9:07
22 1228 608 Maisie Schwartz 19 Toronto 28:51 9:17
23 61 615 Sarah Bach 19 Cincinnati 28:54 9:18
24 1449 618 Emily White 16 Canton 28:55 9:19
25 884 620 Miranda McClellan 17 Dundee 28:57 9:19
26 254 645 Rebekah Coble 19 Indianapolis 29:12 9:24
27 90 649 Hannah Bates 17 Ann Arbor 29:14 9:25
28 250 652 Caitlin Clough 17 Troy 29:16 9:25
29 59 692 Gretchen Bach 16 Cincinnati 29:42 9:34
30 876 709 Hannah Maxbauer 19 Ann Arbor 30:01 9:40
31 1341 729 Mashing Tators 19 Dexter 30:17 9:45
32 993 757 Gabrielle Novak 16 Romulus 30:31 9:50
33 712 802 Hannah Kimberly 18 Chagrin Falls 30:53 9:57
34 864 821 Ellie Martin 17 Dexter 31:09 10:02
35 835 851 Anna Lynch 19 Ann Arbor 31:25 10:07
36 1805 859 Anna Cohen 19 31:29 10:08
37 1673 868 Claire McCarthy 17 Plymouth 31:39 10:12
38 1133 911 Jessie Renfer 18 Addison 32:17 10:24
39 800 919 Hannah Lentz 16 Owosso 32:21 10:25
40 659 927 Rachel Johnston 17 Ann Arbor 32:27 10:27
41 1682 933 Sarah Bingel 19 32:29 10:28
42 380 979 Sylvan Edwards 18 Linden 33:02 10:38
43 1303 983 Hunter Stites 17 Ann Arbor 33:06 10:40
44 1289 988 Alexandra Stein 18 Ann Arbor 33:10 10:41
45 1440 1112 Kayla Wells 16 Commerce Twp 35:19 11:22
46 1223 1162 Natalie Schultz 17 Ann Arbor 36:16 11:41
47 1018 1201 Nina Orlowski 18 Tecumseh 36:53 11:53
48 494 1214 Kari Green 16 Dexter 37:11 11:58
49 1051 1252 Courtney Petersmark 17 Saline 38:19 12:20
50 1622 1253 Caitlyn Hella 18 Clinton 38:20 12:21
51 1065 1268 Kristen Pierson 19 Westland 39:15 12:38
52 471 1274 Kathryn Gissiner 19 Ann Arbor 39:21 12:40
53 375 1275 Caroline Edwards 19 Ann Arbor 39:22 12:41
54 76 1278 Claire Barber 19 Canton 39:26 12:42
55 1569 1301 Grace Kusalasaya 16 Farmington 40:13 12:57
56 564 1344 Larissa Herzog 17 Ann Arbor 41:49 13:28
57 610 1347 Anne Hunter 17 Naperville 41:53 13:29
58 1117 1382 Jackie Rayappan 18 Canton 44:05 14:12
59 532 1460 Anna Harty 17 Cincinnati 48:23 15:35
60 645 1472 Quinn Jernas 17 Howell 49:25 15:55
61 551 1591 Rachael Heilman 19 Ann Arbor 56:18 18:07
62 1118 1607 Jessica Rayappan 19 Canton 57:48 18:37
11/24/2011 12:58PM



MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 806 6 Andrew Libs 21 Ann Arbor 17:22 5:36
2 533 30 Charlie Harty 21 Cincinnati 19:12 6:11
3 1129 34 Alex Rejc 21 Warren 19:33 6:18
4 914 37 Dante Michael 24 Ann Arbor 19:41 6:20
5 541 42 Alistair Hayden 22 Ann Arbor 19:52 6:24
6 40 45 Rob Appel 23 Cleveland 19:59 6:26
7 340 61 Sam Devarti 21 Ann Arbor 20:33 6:37
8 789 62 Andrew Lee 24 Vancouver 20:34 6:38
9 1281 73 Adam Sprague 23 Centerville 20:55 6:44
10 1411 74 Charles Waite 22 Plymouth 20:56 6:45
11 3 91 Aaron Adams 22 Jackson 21:26 6:54
12 1034 95 Andy Parpart 23 Monroe 21:29 6:55
13 1595 114 John Depaul 24 Dexter 22:04 7:06
14 1699 148 Kyle Pouliot 21 22:46 7:20
15 1268 170 Matthew Smith 21 Milan 23:05 7:26
16 782 187 Craig Lawler 24 Kansas City 23:16 7:30
17 107 226 Christopher Bence 23 Ann Arbor 24:03 7:45
18 1685 235 Sillcy Johnson 22 Milwaukee 24:11 7:47
19 704 243 Kevin Key 24 Holland 24:19 7:50
20 814 275 Alec Lind 21 Brighton 24:40 7:57
21 1647 283 David Curtis 24 24:48 7:59
22 1403 341 Matthew Verbiscus 20 Northville 25:32 8:14
23 43 360 Adam Arbour 24 Ypsilanti 25:47 8:18
24 1493 365 Sam Young 22 Ann Arbor 25:52 8:20
25 1442 374 Joseph Welton 23 Dexter 25:56 8:21
26 212 395 Robby Carlisle 24 Ann Arbor 26:11 8:26
27 1549 442 Sam Miller 23 Worthington 26:48 8:38
28 910 444 Dave Metz 24 East Lansing 26:51 8:39
29 253 452 John Clough Iv 21 Troy 26:56 8:41
30 144 473 Russell Bornschein 24 Ann Arbor 27:16 8:47
31 922 482 Nick Miller 24 Montclair 27:20 8:48
32 1196 506 Daniel Sandberg 24 Miami Beach 27:37 8:54
33 1457 515 Tim Wilkins 24 Highland 27:48 8:57
34 1218 516 Tyler Schonsheck 23 Enid 27:48 8:57
35 431 610 Joshua Forgacs 22 Ann Arbor 28:52 9:18
36 535 611 Russell Harty 21 Cincinnati 28:52 9:18
37 1617 624 Hassan Zihan 22 Ann Arbor 28:59 9:20
38 863 638 Cody Martin 24 Tucson 29:08 9:23
39 1290 677 Bennett Stein 21 Ann Arbor 29:31 9:30
40 537 678 Christian Hatfield 23 Monroe 29:32 9:31
41 226 687 Tim Cavnar 22 Ann Arbor 29:34 9:31
42 955 755 James Munson 20 Allendale 30:30 9:49
43 1625 787 Keith Tabin 23 Washington 30:46 9:54
44 717 791 Benjamin Kinch 21 Ann Arbor 30:49 9:55
45 663 832 Kevin Jones 20 Wauconda 31:16 10:04
46 421 843 Thomas Finch 21 Newport News 31:22 10:06
47 392 845 John Ely 22 Ann Arbor 31:23 10:06
48 604 854 Jeff Hoyt 20 Ann Arbor 31:26 10:07
49 1321 931 Ryan Sturgeon 24 Ann Arbor 32:29 10:28
50 698 959 Jd Kepler 24 Ann Arbor 32:49 10:34
51 151 970 Brian Bourne 23 Saline 32:53 10:36
52 1198 1022 Steven Sandberg 20 Wayne 33:44 10:52
53 1013 1040 Alex Olsen 22 Ann Arbor 33:56 10:56
54 1680 1066 Daniel Bingel 24 34:20 11:03
55 718 1068 Iain King-Moore 21 Ann Arbor 34:21 11:04
56 459 1188 Joseph Gelinas III 22 Ann Arbor 36:48 11:51
57 202 1251 Bobby Canell 23 Ann Arbor 38:13 12:18
58 653 1431 Kurtis Johnson 22 Waterford 47:07 15:10
59 32 1486 Max Andreotti 20 Linden 50:27 16:15
60 504 1561 Eddie Gurnee 21 Farmington Hills 54:19 17:29
61 225 1580 Steve Cavnar 24 Ann Arbor 55:40 17:55
11/24/2011 12:58PM



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 913 53 Lauren Metzger 22 Chapel Hill 20:18 6:33
2 1592 77 Hannah Smith 24 Dexter 21:07 6:48
3 285 93 Elizabeth Coyne 24 Ann Arbor 21:27 6:55
4 1408 153 Amanda Waite 22 Plymouth 22:50 7:21
5 942 154 Katherine Moore 20 Ann Arbor 22:50 7:21
6 1064 214 Pumkin' Pie 22 Dexter 23:43 7:38
7 727 225 Kara Koinis 20 Bellaire 24:03 7:45
8 445 274 Megan Fricke 21 Wyandotte 24:40 7:57
9 16 276 Karie Altman 21 Taylor 24:40 7:57
10 971 288 Christine Naderer 24 Toledo 24:54 8:01
11 865 304 Grace Martin 20 Dexter 25:07 8:06
12 80 319 Monica Barlage 21 Novi 25:19 8:09
13 1322 338 Elizabeth Su 23 Arlington 25:30 8:13
14 1163 339 Jenny Rodgers 23 Jen 25:30 8:13
15 1319 343 Danielle Sturgeon 24 Ann Arbor 25:34 8:14
16 990 356 Catherine Noble 21 Ann Arbor 25:45 8:18
17 1308 369 Tiffany Stoddard 23 Ann Arbor 25:53 8:20
18 78 386 Jenny Barlage 24 Novi 26:06 8:24
19 664 397 Kimberly Jones 22 Farmington Hills 26:12 8:26
20 1512 398 Kelly Newman 20 Ann Arbor 26:13 8:27
21 1386 411 Adriane Turio 22 Livonia 26:22 8:29
22 646 416 Abby Johnson 23 Ann Arbor 26:28 8:31
23 1478 417 Lauren Wojcik 24 Saline 26:28 8:31
24 960 429 Gloria Murphy 24 Elkhart 26:38 8:35
25 439 439 Sabrina Fortney 23 Nunica 26:46 8:37
26 911 447 Kristi Metz 22 East Lansing 26:52 8:39
27 1278 455 Alexandra Spears 24 Alexandria 26:59 8:42
28 658 474 Laura Johnston 20 Ann Arbor 27:16 8:47
29 265 481 Shellie Conn 23 Belleville, Mi 27:19 8:48
30 882 484 Katie McCarthy 22 Chicago 27:23 8:49
31 148 487 Megan Boulard 20 Ann Arbor 27:25 8:50
32 970 491 Sara Myers 21 Chelsea 27:28 8:51
33 231 505 Jeewon Chang 24 Ann Arbor 27:37 8:54
34 227 514 Monique Cazares 22 Panama City 27:47 8:57
35 399 573 Chloe Estep 24 Ann Arbor 28:23 9:08
36 424 580 Alisha Finkbeiner 22 Saline 28:27 9:10
37 34 585 Mary Anthony 24 Cleveland 28:35 9:12
38 710 599 Lily Kielman 23 Ann Arbor 28:43 9:15
39 1007 609 Christina O'Neill 22 Ann Arbor 28:51 9:17
40 128 635 Megan Bland 22 Clarkston 29:06 9:22
41 229 637 Anika Chacko 24 Rochester Hills 29:08 9:23
42 124 657 Nadia Bitar 24 Ann Arbor 29:17 9:26
43 915 685 Megan Michalski 24 Ann Arbor 29:34 9:31
44 647 689 Andrea Johnson 24 Canton 29:39 9:33
45 313 707 Emily Dahler 21 Ann Arbor 30:00 9:40
46 703 714 Julia Key 24 Holland 30:03 9:41
47 1183 728 Jaime Ruoff 23 Toledo 30:15 9:45
48 984 740 Annie Newby 23 Indianapolis 30:24 9:47
49 1143 744 Michelle Ritter 23 Chicago 30:26 9:48
50 1637 748 Tracey Tomlinson 21 Waterville 30:27 9:48
51 366 750 Rebecca Durfee 20 Allendale 30:27 9:48
52 523 754 Emily Hardcastle 22 Chelsea 30:30 9:49
53 1159 758 Ariel Rock 20 Livonia 30:31 9:50
54 1336 803 Rachel Tabin 21 Lancaster 30:54 9:57
55 339 806 Julie Depowski 20 Ann Arbor 30:54 9:57
56 150 810 Blair Bourne 21 Saline 31:00 9:59
57 140 818 Melinda Bolton 23 Lake Forest 31:08 10:01
58 633 840 Emily Janowiecki 22 Centerville 31:20 10:05
59 855 853 Paola Marin 21 Ann Arbor 31:26 10:07
60 169 864 Jenna Brooks 21 Ann Arbor 31:34 10:10
61 1195 883 Alessandra Sandberg 21 State College 31:50 10:15
62 153 898 Rachael Bourne 24 Saline 32:06 10:20
63 149 921 Alex Bourne 23 Ann Arbor 32:22 10:25
64 84 925 Mariah Barnhart 20 Warren 32:25 10:26
65 1081 958 Lindsay Poremba 21 Canton 32:47 10:34
66 697 961 Ally Kepler 23 Ann Arbor 32:49 10:34
67 961 985 Susan Murphy 21 Ann Arbor 33:07 10:40
68 1399 996 Elsa Varughese 22 Canton 33:18 10:43
69 87 1009 Chelsea Bartscht 23 Ypsilanti 33:32 10:48
70 877 1024 Casey Maxwell 20 Commerce Twp 33:45 10:52
71 1425 1033 Shae Warren 20 Ann Arbor 33:53 10:55
72 1337 1035 Lisa Talarek 20 Ann Arbor 33:53 10:55
73 209 1041 Kristen Carey 22 Britton 33:57 10:56
74 1197 1082 Hannah Sandberg 23 Ann Arbor 34:41 11:10
75 965 1106 Christine Muscat 23 North Muskegon 35:10 11:20
76 1187 1107 Deborah Sabo 22 Ann Arbor 35:10 11:20
77 1441 1114 Stephanie Wells 22 Livonia 35:20 11:23
78 186 1140 Jessica Buke 22 East Lansing 35:52 11:33
79 1179 1149 Jillian Rozycki 20 South Lyon 36:04 11:37
80 1295 1153 Tenley Sterkel 23 Ann Arbor 36:08 11:38
81 543 1160 Brittany Head 24 Grand Rapids 36:14 11:40
82 861 1169 Haley Marlette 21 Ann Arbor 36:33 11:46
83 1160 1177 Sarah Rockol 23 Garden City 36:44 11:50
84 1789 1192 Ellen Gwozdek 22 36:51 11:52
85 980 1194 Julia Nelson 24 Ann Arbor 36:52 11:52
86 126 1229 Lauren Blackley 23 Tucson 37:37 12:07
87 1387 1242 Laurel Twist 21 Saline 38:03 12:15
88 693 1255 Emma Kennedy 22 Ypsilanti 38:21 12:21
89 976 1281 Grace Needleman 23 Plymouth 39:37 12:45
90 436 1283 Jamie Fortney 24 Grand Rapids 39:37 12:45
91 437 1284 Kayla Fortney 21 Nunica 39:37 12:45
92 1450 1296 Kelsey White 22 Stockbridge 40:10 12:56
93 872 1318 Rachel Matteson 24 Ann Arbor 40:48 13:08
94 869 1371 Sarah Martin 22 Holly 43:31 14:01
95 1232 1380 Diana Segovia 22 Farmington Hills 43:56 14:09
96 427 1384 Kathryn Fisher 21 Grosse Ile 44:12 14:14
97 694 1430 Leah Kennedy 20 Chicago 46:54 15:06
98 347 1432 Sojna Dietz 21 Waterford 47:08 15:10
99 1614 1434 Kelsey Allen 24 Ypsilanti 47:15 15:13
100 242 1452 Asha Chhantyal 21 Northville 48:09 15:30
101 929 1479 Emily Minerath 24 Madison 50:01 16:06
102 373 1484 Ashley Edwards 20 Linden 50:26 16:14
103 556 1490 Katherine Hendricks 24 Saline 50:33 16:17
104 1518 1497 Anna Roth 21 Hanover 50:59 16:25
105 1517 1498 Allison Su 20 Ann Arbor 50:59 16:25
106 974 1501 Rachel Nadler 23 Chicago 51:34 16:36
107 746 1516 Elizabeth Kur 21 Charlevoix 52:10 16:48
108 1269 1517 Rachel Smith 21 Ann Arbor 52:11 16:48
109 1401 1520 Louise Vasher 21 Ann Arbor 52:14 16:49
110 1444 1521 Samantha Westerhof 21 Ann Arbor 52:14 16:49
111 777 1551 Amanda Lauchu 24 Milan 53:45 17:19
112 826 1553 Jessica Lopez 23 Dearborn Heights 53:51 17:20
113 793 1570 Chelsea Lefebvre 21 Boulder 54:29 17:32
114 550 1592 Danielle Heilman 23 Ann Arbor 56:18 18:08
115 426 1597 Alyson Fisher 22 Grosse Ile 56:52 18:19
116 713 1613 Mary Kimberly 22 Chagrin Falls 58:22 18:48
11/24/2011 12:58PM



MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 230 9 Chester Chan 25 Ann Arbor 17:59 5:48
2 536 13 Stu Harty 29 Cincinnati 18:20 5:54
3 1500 21 Michael Zimmermann 27 Milwaukee 18:43 6:02
4 478 29 Kevin Goehring 26 Columbus 19:10 6:11
5 1669 33 Rafael Ruppel 27 Germany 19:32 6:17
6 1447 60 Kevan Whelan 25 Chicago 20:30 6:36
7 321 71 Jj Darr 25 Indianapolis 20:48 6:42
8 1022 82 Peter Osickey 28 Knoxville 21:15 6:51
9 1024 85 James Ott 27 Ann Arbor 21:21 6:53
10 1390 96 Charles Upton 25 Durham 21:32 6:56
11 1491 112 Caleb Yono 29 Brighton 22:02 7:06
12 901 124 Chris McMahon 29 Cincinnati 22:11 7:09
13 1492 125 Christopher Young 29 Ann Arbor 22:12 7:09
14 831 143 Ryan Lowry 28 Washington Dc 22:38 7:17
15 1164 144 Mike Rodgers 27 Jenison 22:39 7:18
16 947 160 Tom Morrell 29 Ann Arbor 22:53 7:22
17 393 175 Joshua Ely 29 Northville 23:09 7:27
18 1293 176 Andrew Stephenson 29 Adrian 23:10 7:28
19 1609 178 Brian McMillan 25 San Francisco 23:11 7:28
20 854 188 Jordan Marcusse 27 Silver Spring 23:17 7:30
21 1439 192 Edward Wellman 28 Ann Arbor 23:25 7:33
22 1598 197 Stephen Zelzany 25 Ann Arbor 23:29 7:34
23 722 215 Anthony Klemptner 28 Mason 23:44 7:39
24 967 219 William Muscat 27 Piscataway 23:50 7:41
25 1543 238 Jeff Lance 29 Ann Arbor 24:15 7:49
26 96 246 Matthew Baumer 28 Ypsilanti 24:21 7:51
27 1168 247 Josh Rogers 25 Concord 24:21 7:51
28 1299 267 Jacob Stidham 28 Cumming 24:37 7:56
29 1607 273 Dan Selvig 27 Ann Arbor 24:40 7:57
30 709 280 Jonas Kieffer 28 Washington 24:45 7:58
31 480 292 Benjamin Goldsmith 29 Fairbanks 24:57 8:02
32 1184 300 Jason Ruoff 27 Addison 25:06 8:05
33 448 317 Brian Gaines 29 Plymouth 25:18 8:09
34 323 322 Ryan Darr 28 Chicago 25:22 8:10
35 449 362 Jerry Gaines 27 Ann Arbor 25:48 8:19
36 462 383 Garrett Germon 26 Chicago 26:05 8:24
37 72 421 George Ballios 26 Arlington 26:30 8:32
38 829 438 Antony Low 27 Portage 26:45 8:37
39 1035 445 John Pas 29 Ann Arbor 26:52 8:39
40 1433 450 Dave Weberlein 26 Saline 26:55 8:40
41 1266 469 Joshua Smith 29 Belleville 27:11 8:45
42 1344 485 Brian Ternes 25 Chicago 27:23 8:49
43 1785 492 Shaun Irwin 26 Berkley 27:29 8:51
44 1381 497 Ryan Trentman 29 Jacksonville 27:31 8:52
45 1056 507 Steven Philips 28 Ann Arbor 27:38 8:54
46 840 523 Matthew MacKenzie 28 Chicago 27:54 8:59
47 1029 536 John Palmer 25 Plymouth 28:00 9:01
48 1208 537 Fred Schaible 27 Lansing 28:00 9:01
49 1309 595 Andrew Stolberg 28 Ann Arbor 28:41 9:14
50 1077 598 Scott Pope 28 Holland 28:42 9:15
51 24 626 Jamel Anderson 27 Pontiac 29:01 9:21
52 870 634 Thomas Martin 28 Arlington Heights 29:04 9:22
53 949 650 Ryan Mosley 26 Houston 29:14 9:25
54 1037 658 Shreyas Patel 28 Troy 29:17 9:26
55 1373 690 Tifi Toilolo 29 Chattanooga 29:41 9:34
56 1397 704 Brian Van Gilder 29 Ann Arbor 29:51 9:37
57 104 716 Ryan Becker 26 Bloomington 30:03 9:41
58 1092 721 Matthew Powondra 29 San Francisco 30:07 9:42
59 740 764 Paul Kretschmar 28 Moline 30:38 9:52
60 619 773 Sam Hyde 27 West Bloomfield 30:41 9:53
61 278 775 Donal Cousino 27 Ypsilanti 30:42 9:53
62 410 778 Ryan Farley 27 Ann Arbor 30:44 9:54
63 8 795 Ben Ahlbrecht 29 Ann Arbor 30:50 9:56
64 239 796 Alan Cherney 28 Saline 30:50 9:56
65 1233 799 Allan Seibert 26 Ann Arbor 30:52 9:56
66 849 865 Ameed Mallick 27 Evanston 31:36 10:11
67 21 889 Aaron Anderson 28 Livonia 32:02 10:19
68 1652 893 John Cowen 28 32:03 10:19
69 1453 895 Evan Wildey 26 Grand Rapids 32:04 10:20
70 761 903 Brad Langland 29 Monroe 32:09 10:21
71 195 928 Kevin Burris 28 Plymouth 32:28 10:27
72 1353 932 Benjamin Tewari 29 Ann Arbor 32:29 10:28
73 1375 964 Tyler Tomasello 27 Winter Park 32:50 10:34
74 1671 974 Greg Presant 28 Guelph 32:58 10:37
75 1339 999 Gregory Tales 28 Ann Arbor 33:21 10:44
76 832 1006 Sean Lowry 29 Birmingham 33:30 10:47
77 1141 1073 Brian Ritter 29 Britton 34:30 11:07
78 574 1094 McGrady Hickey 26 Santa Rosa Beach 34:52 11:14
79 816 1097 Ian Lind 27 Brighton 34:57 11:15
80 1044 1099 Anthony Peek 28 Baton Rouge 35:07 11:19
81 1066 1225 Matt Plitch 25 Newton 37:29 12:04
82 1795 1243 Will Irwin 29 38:03 12:15
83 1788 1277 Carson Phillips 29 39:22 12:41
84 1695 1287 Shane Quinonez 29 39:42 12:47
85 1124 1315 Dominic Rea 27 Brighton 40:47 13:08
86 538 1370 Logan Haughn 25 Holly 43:30 14:00
87 1025 1410 Steven Paille 28 Cleveland Heights 45:14 14:34
88 1060 1467 Dary Picken 28 Ann Arbor 49:10 15:50
89 10 1621 Matt Albert 29 Fairbanks 58:55 18:58
11/24/2011 12:58PM



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 1610 79 Jennifer Thompson 27 San Francisco 21:11 6:50
2 430 105 Rachel Flores 27 Ann Abor 21:48 7:01
3 305 109 Abbey Cullen 29 Chicago 21:58 7:05
4 463 122 Anne Gibson 27 Philadelphia 22:10 7:08
5 130 168 Erica Blom 26 Ann Arbor 23:01 7:25
6 295 182 Sarah Crawford 29 Ann Arbor 23:14 7:29
7 959 195 Ciara Murphy 25 Ann Arbor 23:26 7:33
8 621 211 Katherine Hyzy 25 Boulder 23:39 7:37
9 1693 242 Becky Simon 27 24:19 7:50
10 1602 244 Jennifer Bothlaumi 29 Ann Arbor 24:19 7:50
11 1565 254 Stephanie Hall 26 Ann Arbor 24:27 7:53
12 77 264 Christina Barlage 27 Boca Raton 24:36 7:56
13 1608 271 Leah Makley 25 Ann Arbor 24:40 7:57
14 1698 287 Claire Maturo 26 24:53 8:01
15 135 296 Elana Boehm 28 Durham 24:59 8:03
16 1274 297 Hannah Somers 29 Cambridge 25:02 8:04
17 1488 307 Andrea Yentz 29 Ypsilanti 25:10 8:06
18 423 311 Margaret Fink 26 Ann Arbor 25:12 8:07
19 1544 321 Tyacie Corle 27 Ann Arbor 25:22 8:10
20 322 323 Katie Darr 26 Chicago 25:23 8:10
21 320 324 Brienn Darr 25 Indianapolis 25:23 8:11
22 830 336 Megan Lowry 27 Washington 25:29 8:12
23 1209 345 Christina Schardt 29 Davison 25:36 8:15
24 655 348 Rachel Johnson 28 Ann Arbor 25:38 8:15
25 491 432 Julia Gray 29 Ann Arbor 26:40 8:35
26 1428 456 Amanda Wasserman 29 San Francisco 27:00 8:42
27 75 477 Kate Bankert 28 Ann Arbor 27:17 8:47
28 483 479 Ashley Gonzalez 26 Chicago 27:19 8:48
29 113 489 Mara Berenjian 26 Chicago 27:26 8:50
30 178 504 Erin Brown 29 Milan 27:35 8:53
31 839 526 Katherine MacKenzie 25 Ann Arbor 27:55 8:59
32 1357 535 Caitlin Thomas 26 New Hudson 28:00 9:01
33 1653 554 Caitlin Deis 28 28:12 9:05
34 74 556 Ellen Bankert 27 Ann Arbor 28:13 9:05
35 1460 566 Caitlin Williams 26 Plymouth 28:19 9:07
36 477 577 Rebecca Godek 28 Ann Arbor 28:26 9:10
37 837 578 Sarah Mabley 29 Ann Arbor 28:27 9:10
38 476 579 Elizabeth Godek 29 Birmingham 28:27 9:10
39 1756 593 Josh Rego 25 28:41 9:14
40 1294 603 Lydia Stephenson 26 Adrian 28:47 9:16
41 391 605 Chelsea Ely 26 Northville 28:47 9:16
42 1757 606 Diana Ziser 26 28:48 9:17
43 1091 628 Meg Powell 28 Ann Arbor 29:01 9:21
44 1643 641 Courtney Law 28 29:10 9:24
45 123 651 Amira Bitar 26 Houston 29:16 9:25
46 1363 656 Stephanie Thompson 29 Durham 29:16 9:26
47 822 661 Erica Lo 29 Chicago 29:17 9:26
48 1254 663 April Sizemore 26 Royal Oak 29:18 9:26
49 88 669 Dayne Bartscht 26 Alexandria 29:22 9:27
50 850 673 Brooke Mallick 27 Evanston 29:23 9:28
51 188 676 Jeana Buquicchio 27 Ann Arbor 29:31 9:30
52 916 686 Merry Michalski 27 Ann Arbor 29:34 9:31
53 848 720 Jessica Makowske 26 Ann Arbor 30:06 9:42
54 512 730 Ursula Hamilton 26 Chicago 30:17 9:45
55 510 731 Betsy Hamilton 27 Evanston 30:18 9:45
56 539 732 Alison Hauptschein 28 Chicago 30:18 9:45
57 1572 742 Sheyonna Watson 27 Ypsilanti 30:24 9:48
58 741 763 Sarah Kretschmar 28 Moline 30:38 9:52
59 618 770 Marcy Hyde 28 West Bloomfield 30:39 9:52
60 1169 771 Kate Rogers 29 Ann Arbor 30:39 9:52
61 207 772 Rachelle Cantin 25 Normal 30:41 9:53
62 678 784 Kara Kane 29 Washington 30:45 9:54
63 9 790 Carly Ahlbrecht 27 Ann Arbor 30:49 9:55
64 1599 794 Carly White 28 Chicago 30:50 9:56
65 983 800 Ashley Nemec 26 Ann Arbor 30:52 9:56
66 100 807 April Beale 28 Swartz Creek 30:54 9:57
67 934 827 Sophia Mitas 25 Arlington 31:14 10:04
68 1085 828 Stacia Potempa 29 Ann Arbor 31:15 10:04
69 783 839 Erica Lawler 25 San Francisco 31:20 10:05
70 891 848 Christine McFalls 28 Louisville 31:25 10:07
71 409 850 Sarah Faix 29 Ypsilanti 31:25 10:07
72 1377 860 Michelle Tortorello 29 Ann Arbor 31:30 10:09
73 1398 861 Kristi Vanderkolk 29 Ann Arbor 31:30 10:09
74 396 866 Elizabeth Engelhardt 29 Cincinnati 31:39 10:11
75 1021 878 Dianna Osickey 27 Knoxville 31:47 10:14
76 1649 894 Anne Gonzalez 25 32:04 10:20
77 408 901 Julie Fair 26 Tucker 32:08 10:21
78 530 915 Stacy Harr 29 Chicago 32:19 10:24
79 196 930 Lisa Burris 27 Plymouth 32:28 10:27
80 1689 944 Kimberly Skilton 28 32:38 10:31
81 1688 945 Amber Drogowski 29 32:38 10:31
82 720 960 Elizabeth Kinney 26 Ann Arbor 32:49 10:34
83 1456 973 Stephanie Wildey 26 Grand Rapids 32:55 10:36
84 1241 977 Amy Sheets 26 Cincinnati 33:00 10:38
85 1199 989 Talia Sandberg 28 Chicago 33:11 10:41
86 1672 997 Melanie Appleyard 27 Georgetown 33:19 10:44
87 1445 998 Katherine Weston 29 Ann Arbor 33:20 10:44
88 1531 1007 Kristin Lowry 26 Brighton 33:30 10:47
89 1374 1013 Toni Tomasello 29 Whitmore Lake 33:35 10:49
90 862 1015 Carolyn Martin 28 Arlington Heights 33:39 10:50
91 558 1019 Amanda Hendrix-Komoto 28 Ann Arbor 33:41 10:51
92 419 1051 Chelsea Finch 26 Ann Arbor 34:03 10:58
93 617 1061 Kathryn Huss 25 Portage 34:14 11:02
94 1371 1075 Melissa Toepfner Von S 28 Columbus 34:36 11:09
95 197 1083 Rebekah Byron 25 Maineville 34:42 11:11
96 590 1122 Niki Hoeft 29 Saline 35:27 11:25
97 208 1123 Jessica Card 29 Saline 35:27 11:25
98 554 1128 Mary Heiser 28 Burke 35:34 11:27
99 526 1132 Liz Harmon 28 Ann Arbor 35:39 11:29
100 95 1138 Ambreen Baumer 28 Ypsilanti 35:48 11:32
101 642 1146 Jihan Jenkins 27 Smyrna 35:58 11:35
102 1434 1152 Maile Weberlein 26 Saline 36:07 11:38
103 527 1167 Sally Harmon 28 Columbus 36:22 11:43
104 1581 1195 Adina Schoem 27 Ann Arbor 36:52 11:52
105 1579 1197 Shana Schoern 25 Ann Arbor 36:52 11:52
106 241 1215 Stacy Cherry 29 Saline 37:18 12:01
107 1030 1219 Sarah Palmer 28 Plymouth 37:21 12:02
108 1177 1221 Kathryn Rozich 25 Kalamazoo 37:23 12:02
109 790 1224 Angie Lee 26 Cambridge 37:29 12:04
110 565 1244 Rebecca Hess 25 Ann Arbor 38:06 12:16
111 815 1250 Anna Lind 27 Charlotte 38:12 12:18
112 695 1257 Mollie Kennedy 26 Chicago 38:31 12:24
113 282 1267 Lindsey Cousino 26 Ypsilanti 39:08 12:36
114 1786 1276 Jennifer Hasvold-Philli 27 39:22 12:41
115 1694 1286 Diane Chang 28 39:40 12:46
116 1020 1295 Jessica Ortiz 27 Ann Arbor 40:03 12:54
117 1125 1316 Jennifer Rea 25 Brighton 40:47 13:08
118 1049 1317 Beenish Perve 29 Ann Arbor 40:48 13:08
119 1443 1323 Katy Wenzel 26 St Louis 41:03 13:13
120 1661 1348 Stephanie Toth 27 Novi 41:59 13:31
121 1372 1353 Meghann Toilolo 29 Ann Arbor 42:15 13:36
122 1367 1362 Elizabeth Tibai 25 Carleton 43:01 13:51
123 584 1373 Rebecca Hill 29 Ann Arbor 43:40 14:04
124 1356 1398 Rebekah Thiefus 27 Saline 44:45 14:24
125 46 1409 Elizabeth Arnett 28 Cleveland Heights 45:13 14:34
126 203 1420 Rebecca Canell 25 Ann Arbor 46:28 14:58
127 1613 1433 Erin Allen 27 Oak Park 47:14 15:12
128 1239 1464 Kristen Sharp 29 Ann Arbor 48:54 15:45
129 1664 1480 Katharine Herringa 29 Norristown 50:01 16:06
130 1121 1487 Linda Rayappan 26 Oak Lawn 50:30 16:16
131 1101 1496 Erica Purdon 29 Ypsilanti 50:59 16:25
132 1298 1545 Hilary Stidham 29 Cumming 53:34 17:15
133 1243 1546 Kathleen Sheets 25 Maumee 53:35 17:15
134 1404 1564 Sarah Veres 27 Adrian 54:20 17:30
135 827 1565 Katie Love 28 Adrian 54:22 17:30
136 649 1587 Anna Johnson 26 Chicago 55:51 17:59
137 1335 1601 Jaclyn Szelong 28 Spring Lake 57:26 18:29
138 753 1602 Kristen Lake 27 Ann Arbor 57:26 18:30
139 481 1614 Elizabeth Goldsmith 26 Fairbanks 58:25 18:48
140 998 1626 Mellisa Nowak 29 Ann Arbor 1:00:44 19:33
11/24/2011 12:58PM



MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 1631 4 John Butsic 33 Ypsilanti 16:37 5:21
2 1429 15 Andrew Weber 32 Ann Arbor 18:22 5:55
3 222 18 Michael Cavnar 30 New York 18:37 6:00
4 167 28 Andrew Brix 30 Ann Arbor 19:08 6:10
5 738 51 Gerald Kowalewski 31 Boca Raton 20:14 6:31
6 1476 64 Josh Wittenbach 32 Canton 20:36 6:38
7 1392 75 John Urbanic 32 Ypsilanti 21:03 6:47
8 1690 100 Aaron Cox 32 21:42 6:59
9 1670 111 Marco Weisbecher 30 Farmington 22:02 7:06
10 1175 115 Cory Roupe 32 New Boston 22:04 7:07
11 1276 130 Justin Southern 33 Chesterton 22:23 7:12
12 176 133 Charles Brown 30 Temperance 22:27 7:14
13 1515 147 James Grene 33 Ann Arbor 22:45 7:20
14 1280 156 Jeff Spence 34 Ypsilanti 22:52 7:22
15 804 180 Vincent Levigne 33 Ypsilanti 23:12 7:28
16 1472 186 Sam Wintermute 30 Ann Arbor 23:16 7:30
17 11 208 Joe Albring 32 Petersburg 23:38 7:37
18 1215 228 Joel Schoeff 31 Columbus 24:06 7:46
19 599 230 Mitchell Holdwick 30 Ann Arbor 24:07 7:46
20 1279 234 Carl Speena 33 Saline 24:11 7:47
21 277 250 Brendan Cousino 30 Saline 24:24 7:52
22 136 265 Andrew Boehmer 33 Whitmore Lake 24:37 7:56
23 1498 289 Christopher Zann 33 Chicago 24:55 8:01
24 895 290 Joseph McHugh 33 Sterling Heights 24:55 8:02
25 1489 308 Jeff Yentz 30 Ypsilanti 25:10 8:06
26 358 314 Zhicheng Dou 31 Ann Arbor 25:17 8:09
27 1202 320 Matt Sandstrom 34 Ann Arbor 25:22 8:10
28 1379 350 Alex Travis 33 Ann Arbor 25:39 8:16
29 696 377 Orin Kennedy 32 Ypsilanti 26:00 8:23
30 1252 378 Steven Simpson 33 Ypsilanti 26:01 8:23
31 407 388 Mario Fabiilli 30 Plymouth 26:06 8:24
32 1604 430 Scott Thomas 34 New York 26:38 8:35
33 412 441 Tony Farrell 32 Clinton 26:48 8:38
34 528 457 Steve Harmon 34 Fenton 27:00 8:42
35 1560 495 Benjamin Morris 31 Ann Arbor 27:30 8:51
36 1317 498 Rob Strikulis 30 Westland 27:32 8:52
37 1008 500 Daniel Obenour 32 Ann Arbor 27:33 8:52
38 174 509 Aaron Brown 30 Milan 27:42 8:55
39 1214 527 Bryan Schoeff 33 Columbus 27:55 9:00
40 217 591 Scott Carpenter 34 Canton 28:38 9:13
41 398 604 George Estabrook 31 Ypsilanti 28:47 9:16
42 211 607 Benjamin Carlisle 32 Ann Arbor 28:50 9:17
43 382 674 Oliver Eikenberry 32 Pinckney 29:27 9:29
44 370 697 Michael Dyer 33 Arlington 29:46 9:35
45 416 725 Eric Feirick 30 Grand Rapids 30:12 9:44
46 954 743 Michael Mullowney 31 Indianapolis 30:24 9:48
47 1220 786 Kristin Schroeder 34 Ypsilanti 30:45 9:54
48 906 833 Aaron McRae 32 Canton 31:16 10:04
49 501 877 Tom Guerin 32 Chicago 31:45 10:14
50 529 914 Brian Harr 30 Chicago 32:18 10:24
51 810 949 Matthew Lilley/clough 33 Ann Arbor 32:42 10:32
52 1791 950 Gabriel Marinaro 32 32:43 10:32
53 223 953 Sam Cavnar 34 Chicago 32:45 10:33
54 134 1026 Jason Blythe 30 Ypsilanti 33:45 10:52
55 1510 1048 Mark Somers 33 Cambridge 34:02 10:58
56 324 1059 Adil Daudi 31 Ann Arbor 34:12 11:01
57 288 1086 Andrew Craig 33 Dexter 34:46 11:12
58 1354 1109 Anooj Thakrar 34 Chicago 35:16 11:21
59 805 1143 Nicholas Lewellen 33 Ann Arbor 35:54 11:34
60 1154 1148 Michael Rocchini 32 Chicago 36:02 11:36
61 312 1156 Dan D'Addona 30 Holland 36:11 11:39
62 1063 1157 Tyson Picken 31 Ann Arbor 36:12 11:39
63 1151 1237 Robert Robke 32 Dexter 37:50 12:11
64 1545 1427 Doug Welch 34 Commerce Township 46:46 15:04
65 796 1446 Charles Leister 34 Ypsilanti 47:51 15:24
66 1094 1457 David Pratt 34 Universal City 48:21 15:34
67 1165 1514 Jose Rodriguez 32 Livonia 52:07 16:47
68 781 1550 Rico Lauchu 31 Milan 53:44 17:18
69 1210 1575 Alan Schecher 32 Bartlett 54:55 17:41
70 62 1583 Ben Bachelor 32 Chicago 55:42 17:56
71 63 1584 Brad Bachelor 33 Brighton 55:43 17:56
11/24/2011 12:58PM



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 1586 89 Jocelyn Anderson 31 Ann Arbor 21:25 6:54
2 464 118 Mary Gibson 32 Washington 22:06 7:07
3 406 127 Audra Ewing 30 New York 22:15 7:10
4 1251 129 Angelique Simpson 32 Ypsilanti 22:20 7:12
5 137 136 Marcella Boehmer 31 Whitmore Lake 22:31 7:15
6 1334 141 Katie Sytniak 32 Ann Arbor 22:37 7:17
7 1180 155 Jennifer Ruddy 32 Boston 22:51 7:22
8 440 181 Stephanie Frankel 32 Lutherville 23:13 7:29
9 1128 223 Sarah Reed 34 Saratoga Springs 23:59 7:43
10 338 229 Jen Denzel 32 Ann Arbor 24:06 7:46
11 12 241 Sarah Albring 34 Petersburg 24:18 7:50
12 1423 278 Lisa Walusek 34 Ann Arbor 24:42 7:57
13 129 295 Alexandra Blom 31 Ann Arbor 24:59 8:03
14 111 301 Laine Bennett 34 Lake Bluff 25:06 8:05
15 1378 306 Holta Trandafili 32 Washington 25:08 8:06
16 609 310 Melissa Hunsberger 30 Washington Townshi 25:11 8:07
17 520 332 Leigh Hanna 33 West Chester 25:28 8:12
18 218 358 Kristy Casagranda 34 Leslie 25:46 8:18
19 1174 380 Cassandra Roupe 32 New Boston 26:03 8:23
20 133 382 Betsy Bluhm 33 Dexter 26:04 8:24
21 1620 393 Zoe Hollenbeck 31 Winston Salem 26:10 8:26
22 894 402 Tara McGrath 34 North Lima 26:15 8:27
23 473 413 Julie Glissman 30 Walled Lake 26:22 8:30
24 1414 418 Andrea Walrath 31 Ann Arbor 26:29 8:32
25 1650 436 Laura Imdieke 30 26:40 8:35
26 978 448 Janet Neice 33 Ann Arbor 26:52 8:39
27 479 462 Rachel Golden 32 Saginaw 27:04 8:43
28 1245 466 Karen Sheuerman 34 Dexter 27:06 8:44
29 760 475 Amie Langland 31 Indianapolis 27:16 8:47
30 484 478 Elizabeth Gonzalez 30 New York 27:17 8:47
31 400 496 Jill Etherington 33 Brighton 27:30 8:52
32 1655 511 Alicia McLaughlin 32 27:44 8:56
33 66 541 Molly Bachelor 31 Chicago 28:04 9:02
34 707 543 Rafina Khateeb 32 Brighton 28:06 9:03
35 1424 555 Dorothy Wang 31 Ann Arbor 28:13 9:05
36 1355 574 Tami Thakrar 32 Chicago 28:24 9:09
37 1150 621 Amy Robke 32 Dexter 28:57 9:19
38 1642 627 Sonya Semion 34 29:01 9:21
39 1152 629 Kelly Robson 32 Ypsilanti 29:02 9:21
40 1430 653 Catherine Weber 31 Ashborn 29:16 9:25
41 1369 655 Rebecca Timmons 32 Ypsilanti 29:16 9:26
42 411 680 Melissa Farrell 31 Clinton 29:33 9:31
43 1332 693 Kimberly Swegles 33 Brighton 29:42 9:34
44 1490 708 Emily Yesko 30 Ypsilanti 30:01 9:40
45 27 712 Sarah Anderson 31 Grand Ledge 30:02 9:40
46 1395 717 Elizabeth Valvo 30 Washington 30:03 9:41
47 210 718 Amanda Carlisle 30 Ann Arbor 30:04 9:41
48 1161 726 Magdalena Roddy 33 Ann Arbor 30:13 9:44
49 1495 746 Kendra Zadonia 32 Ferndale 30:26 9:48
50 764 752 Shannon Lapointe 32 Wyandotte 30:28 9:49
51 191 756 Shana Burack 31 Ann Arbor 30:31 9:50
52 189 760 Marissa Burack 33 Chicago 30:32 9:50
53 244 761 Lori Cieslak 30 Livonia 30:36 9:51
54 676 765 Laura Kaminski 32 Ann Arbor 30:38 9:52
55 1557 801 Lindsay Bostos 32 Ann Arbor 30:53 9:57
56 751 820 Ashley Lacroix 30 Chicago 31:08 10:02
57 932 836 Diana Mirel 33 Chicago 31:17 10:05
58 1561 876 Susanna Linsley 30 Ann Arbor 31:45 10:14
59 1651 890 Becky Cowen 30 32:03 10:19
60 14 956 Keisa Allen 32 Birmingham 32:47 10:33
61 58 962 Cristina Bacelis-Bush 33 Milwaukee 32:49 10:34
62 1088 965 Chrystal Poupore 32 Saline 32:50 10:34
63 1570 978 Katie Tinney 32 Ann Arbor 33:01 10:38
64 809 982 Christy Lilley/clough 32 Ann Arbor 33:04 10:39
65 873 1004 Grace Matthews 31 Clarksville 33:26 10:46
66 429 1016 Helene Fligiel 30 Ann Arbor 33:40 10:50
67 294 1032 Patricia Cramer 31 Redington Beach 33:52 10:54
68 237 1034 Ching-Mei Chen 31 Ann Arbor 33:53 10:55
69 1055 1084 Emily Petrous 32 Saline 34:45 11:11
70 972 1085 Kathryn Nadig 32 Saline 34:46 11:12
71 1219 1088 Andrea Schroeder 34 Ypsilanti 34:47 11:12
72 1155 1096 Susan Rocchini 33 Chicago 34:57 11:15
73 833 1113 Amy Lozen 33 Milan 35:20 11:23
74 1469 1115 Amy Wilson 32 Wilmette 35:21 11:23
75 982 1130 Tiffany Nelson 31 Farmington Hills 35:36 11:28
76 1597 1136 Leah Duby 31 Clio 35:43 11:30
77 311 1158 Corene D'Addona 30 Holland 36:12 11:39
78 1388 1163 Alison Uher 33 Ann Arbor 36:17 11:41
79 545 1164 Abby Headlee 30 Redford 36:17 11:41
80 1138 1171 Elizabeth Richardsontoze 34 Saline 36:34 11:47
81 1026 1178 Binah Palmer 32 Seattle 36:44 11:50
82 1683 1207 Joyce Rayappan 34 Oak Lawn 36:56 11:54
83 240 1216 Jenny Cherry 34 Saline 37:18 12:01
84 280 1220 Hannah Cousino 30 Saline 37:21 12:02
85 811 1228 Aliyah Lim 32 Ann Arbor 37:33 12:05
86 883 1235 Sara McClaran 33 New Carlisle 37:46 12:10
87 625 1248 Michelle Irwin 30 Traverse City 38:12 12:18
88 1393 1256 Aj Utz 32 Tampa 38:24 12:22
89 1405 1263 Kelly Verran 32 South Lyon 38:49 12:30
90 1200 1271 Lacie Sandstrom 30 Ann Arbor 39:20 12:40
91 381 1293 Betsie Eikenberry 32 Pinckney 39:56 12:52
92 1217 1309 Margaret Schoeff 34 Columbus 40:34 13:04
93 1216 1310 Kristen Schoeff 30 Columbus 40:35 13:04
94 290 1311 Kathleen Craig 30 Dexter 40:39 13:05
95 327 1335 Erin Davis 30 Belleville 41:14 13:17
96 325 1338 Sayeema Daudi 34 Ann Arbor 41:24 13:20
97 444 1365 Jennifer Frey 30 South Rockwood 43:09 13:54
98 274 1412 Ahja Correll 31 Ann Arbor 45:34 14:40
99 387 1413 Jessi Elder 34 Westland 45:52 14:46
100 55 1451 Carol Auiler 31 Ypsilanti 47:56 15:26
101 602 1453 Jennifer Howison 33 Chelsea 48:18 15:33
102 1270 1461 Rebekah Smith 32 Belleville 48:25 15:35
103 1364 1462 Nicole Thornsbury 30 Ypsilanti 48:39 15:40
104 930 1481 Rebecca Minerath 30 Chicago 50:02 16:06
105 489 1513 Christine Graver 31 Brown City 52:07 16:47
106 179 1522 Maggie Brown 30 Georgetown 52:16 16:50
107 1621 1566 Anne Vore 31 Blissfield 54:24 17:31
108 159 1568 Dawn Brady 33 Boulder 54:27 17:32
109 466 1572 Allison Gingras 31 Ann Arbor 54:30 17:33
110 662 1581 Heather Jones 32 Manchester 55:40 17:55
111 376 1604 Hilary Edwards 32 Chelsea 57:33 18:32
11/24/2011 12:58PM



MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 401 8 Kurt Etherington 35 Brighton 17:53 5:46
2 404 12 Patrick Etherington 39 Round Lake Park 18:05 5:50
3 102 32 Shane Beauchamp 37 Dearborn 19:20 6:14
4 256 36 Aaron Cohn 35 Ann Arbor 19:36 6:19
5 187 38 Jason Buquet 38 Ann Arbor 19:45 6:22
6 1523 68 David Koesel 37 Aliso Viejo 20:46 6:42
7 1601 69 Michael Lukela 39 Ann Arbor 20:47 6:42
8 581 78 Christian High 39 Kokomo 21:08 6:48
9 293 87 Jess Cramer 38 Ann Arbor 21:23 6:53
10 101 98 Nathan Beauchamp 36 Canton 21:39 6:58
11 1798 99 Dunn Matt 37 21:39 6:59
12 275 132 Adam Coughlin 36 Adrian 22:26 7:14
13 1193 138 Jacob Sams 37 Ann Arbor 22:33 7:16
14 1010 164 David Oconnor 36 Ann Arbor 22:58 7:24
15 1502 167 Lowell Zuckerman 36 Ann Arbor 23:01 7:25
16 180 231 Timothy Brundage 37 Redington Beach 24:10 7:47
17 1090 239 Michael Poupore 37 Saline 24:17 7:49
18 1626 255 Christopher Bauer 38 Ann Arbor 24:30 7:53
19 755 262 Andy Lane 35 Ypsilanti 24:33 7:54
20 259 281 Michael Colias 38 Ann Arbor 24:46 7:59
21 1665 291 Randall Brezski 36 Norristown 24:56 8:02
22 1277 309 Jeffrey Speagle 39 Washington Townshi 25:11 8:07
23 116 325 Scott Besco 38 North Kingsville 25:23 8:11
24 909 329 Patrick Meehan 39 Ann Arbor 25:25 8:11
25 905 346 Paul McQueen 37 Suffolk 25:36 8:15
26 1463 354 Sean Williams 35 Ann Arbor 25:44 8:17
27 641 372 Ryan Jeffers 37 Westland 25:55 8:21
28 1596 389 Jeff Simpson 37 Howell 26:07 8:25
29 1333 409 Dennis Sylvester 37 Ann Arbor 26:20 8:29
30 726 414 Mark Koesel 38 Canton 26:26 8:31
31 1082 426 Ricardo Possidonio 39 Ann Arbor 26:37 8:34
32 979 446 Ryan Neice 35 Ann Arbor 26:52 8:39
33 1584 459 Dylan Leopold 36 Northville 27:02 8:42
34 780 463 Juan Lauchu 39 Saline 27:05 8:43
35 276 551 Michael Cousineau 36 Superior Township 28:10 9:04
36 768 570 Brent Laroy 37 Monroe 28:20 9:08
37 912 576 Pete Metz 36 University Heights 28:25 9:09
38 1246 631 Matt Sheuerman 39 Dexter 29:04 9:22
39 233 644 John Chau 38 Birmingham 29:11 9:24
40 1331 654 David Swegles 39 Brighton 29:16 9:26
41 48 659 Jeffery Arulandu 38 Geneva 29:17 9:26
42 1171 660 Paul Roma 36 Marietta 29:17 9:26
43 354 672 Edward Dixon 37 Chicago 29:23 9:28
44 7 814 Luke Adas 37 Brighton 31:04 10:00
45 356 825 David Dooley 38 Howell 31:12 10:03
46 1102 838 Zak Purdon 38 Ypsilanti 31:19 10:05
47 900 872 John McKaig 35 Ann Arbor 31:41 10:12
48 1325 875 Steve Sullivan 39 Grass Lake 31:42 10:13
49 1273 912 Jason Snyder 37 Ypsilanti 32:17 10:24
50 42 922 Mark Arbaugh 37 Ann Arbor 32:24 10:26
51 686 942 Marc Keeton 36 Jackson 32:35 10:29
52 506 967 Michael Gurnee 39 Farmington Hills 32:52 10:35
53 1370 1017 Christian Toepfner Von S 35 Columbus 33:40 10:50
54 898 1185 Todd McIntyre 36 Edina 36:47 11:51
55 1178 1217 Thomas Rozich 39 Au Gres 37:19 12:01
56 886 1240 John McCluskey 39 Aliso Viejo 37:54 12:12
57 521 1334 Matthew Hanna 38 West Chester 41:13 13:16
58 1761 1351 Tim Randolph 39 42:07 13:34
59 1752 1425 Kirk Demars 35 46:45 15:03
60 377 1523 Jeff Edwards 35 Georgetown 52:16 16:50
11/24/2011 12:58PM



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 349 128 Tsveta Dikoff 36 Farmington Hills 22:20 7:12
2 513 134 Dorit Hammerling 37 Ann Arbor 22:30 7:15
3 199 150 Margaret Caird 35 Ann Arbor 22:46 7:20
4 103 198 Jennifer Becker 35 Pinckey 23:29 7:34
5 1173 204 Shelle Roma 36 Marietta 23:35 7:36
6 992 206 Kimberly Noonan 36 Washington 23:37 7:36
7 54 209 Ann Auiler 35 New York 23:38 7:37
8 858 236 Amy Marks 35 Norfolk 24:12 7:48
9 1774 258 Yaroslava Nechalva 38 24:32 7:54
10 260 282 Stacy Colias 38 Ann Arbor 24:48 7:59
11 1477 318 Kristin Wittenbach 35 Canton 25:18 8:09
12 31 331 Greta Anderson-Finn 37 Ann Arbor 25:28 8:12
13 904 347 Kimberly McQueen 36 Suffolk 25:37 8:15
14 902 353 Davina McNaney 39 Pinckney 25:44 8:17
15 1422 379 Stacey Walter 38 Albany 26:03 8:23
16 238 433 Ching-Hua Chen-Ritzo 35 Mahopac 26:40 8:35
17 1326 461 Deborah Summers 37 Bermuda Dunes 27:03 8:43
18 1575 470 Johna Laprad 36 Monroe 27:13 8:46
19 1583 483 Claudia Lopez 35 Pinckney 27:21 8:48
20 6 488 Beth Adas 36 Brighton 27:25 8:50
21 71 533 Stephanie Baldwin 39 Washington 27:57 9:00
22 600 558 Abbie Horky 37 Manchester 28:16 9:06
23 933 561 Lisa Mirel 36 Silver Spring 28:17 9:07
24 1484 562 Laura Woods 35 Manchester 28:17 9:07
25 935 564 Kathy Mitchell 38 Holland 28:19 9:07
26 1470 575 Eleanor Winslow 37 Saline 28:25 9:09
27 73 614 Amy Bank 38 Ann Arbor 28:54 9:18
28 687 643 Jenifer Keliikuli 39 Northville 29:11 9:24
29 770 662 Cindi Larson 39 Milan 29:18 9:26
30 1213 698 Angela Schmorrow 36 Ann Arbor 29:46 9:35
31 1503 702 Erin Zurbuchen 37 Ann Arbor 29:51 9:37
32 487 705 Amy Gottfried 36 Ann Arbor 29:52 9:37
33 516 736 Elizabeth Hampton 37 Jackson 30:21 9:46
34 587 739 Kelly Hodges 39 Holt 30:23 9:47
35 1420 780 Martha Walsh 39 Ann Arbor 30:44 9:54
36 1462 792 Naomi Williams 35 Ann Arbor 30:49 9:56
37 899 797 Heather McKaig 39 Brighton 30:51 9:56
38 672 816 Angela Kaimal 38 Ann Arbor 31:07 10:01
39 1300 829 Mary Stidham 38 Kokomo 31:15 10:04
40 1514 841 Danielle Schaffer 38 Ypsilanti 31:21 10:06
41 234 849 Leslie Chavez 39 Tecumseh 31:25 10:07
42 405 916 Michelle Everett 35 Midland 32:19 10:25
43 750 917 Amber Lacroix 35 Ann Arbor 32:20 10:25
44 769 918 Nancy Laroy 36 Monroe 32:21 10:25
45 660 943 Heather Johnstone 36 Plymouth 32:35 10:30
46 1605 1002 Stephanie Goetz 37 Ypsilanti 33:22 10:45
47 1318 1003 Kate Stroud 36 Ypsilanti 33:25 10:46
48 156 1005 Trelawny Boynton 36 Ann Arbor 33:28 10:47
49 1656 1014 Shabnum Mehra 36 San Francisco 33:36 10:49
50 1499 1018 Lara Zielin 36 Ypsilanti 33:40 10:51
51 702 1037 Suzanne Kessler 36 Ann Arbor 33:54 10:55
52 1777 1069 Taryn Petryk 36 34:22 11:04
53 1769 1091 Danielle Rocchini 36 34:51 11:13
54 975 1095 Pavithra Natarajan 38 Santa Rosa Beach 34:53 11:14
55 585 1116 Rachel Hobbs 35 Ypsilanti 35:23 11:24
56 638 1119 Krista Jarvey 38 Ypsilanti 35:23 11:24
57 570 1121 Monica Hewitt 37 Woodbury 35:25 11:24
58 267 1124 Karen Connelly 38 Toledo 35:29 11:26
59 1361 1127 Colleen Thompson 38 Ypsilanti 35:34 11:27
60 1236 1139 Reena Shah 38 Geneva 35:51 11:33
61 931 1170 Melissa Minuth 35 Saline 36:34 11:47
62 897 1190 Carrie McIntyre 36 Edina 36:50 11:52
63 690 1259 Laura Kelly 39 Brighton 38:40 12:27
64 332 1288 Kristi Delongchamp 35 Pinckney 39:43 12:47
65 889 1314 Christina McDonald 39 Grand Blanc 40:44 13:07
66 362 1319 Airlie Drozdowski 35 Saline 40:49 13:08
67 1186 1322 Kelly Rysso 35 Brighton 40:58 13:12
68 937 1332 Sharla Mohney 38 Ann Arbor 41:12 13:16
69 674 1343 Robyn Kaiser 38 Ypsilanti 41:37 13:24
70 224 1346 Shelby Cavnar 36 Chicago 41:52 13:29
71 1687 1356 Anna Burgess 36 42:16 13:37
72 1011 1359 Takiya Ogwin 37 Lithonia 42:49 13:47
73 681 1423 Jackie Kazaleh 37 Ann Arbor 46:38 15:01
74 1438 1436 Katrina Welch 35 Commerce Township 47:22 15:15
75 989 1443 Jenna Nikesch 36 Novi 47:37 15:20
76 1093 1459 Angie Pratt 36 Universal City 48:22 15:34
77 1031 1469 Armida Parala 37 University Heights 49:17 15:52
78 1481 1474 Jessica Wood 36 South Lyon 49:33 15:57
79 1394 1482 Ericka Utz 39 Howell 50:22 16:13
80 1073 1531 Fay Poissant 36 Ypsilanti 52:35 16:56
81 880 1532 Michelle McAllister 37 Ypsilanti 52:36 16:56
82 1566 1554 Tamara Turkai 39 Ypsilanti 53:53 17:21
83 351 1569 Heather Dillaway 38 Ann Arbor 54:28 17:32
84 1041 1603 Jennifer Peck 35 Hixson 57:32 18:32
85 1211 1605 Hannah Schecher 36 Bartlett 57:42 18:35
86 1149 1622 Rebecca Robinson 35 Saint Petersburg 59:22 19:07
11/24/2011 12:58PM



MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 879 11 Paul Mayer 44 Ann Arbor 18:05 5:50
2 1628 19 Tom Fitzsimmons 43 Ann Arbor 18:39 6:00
3 4 39 Jason Adams 40 Saline 19:47 6:22
4 668 52 Kurt Junge 43 Cardiff By The Sea 20:17 6:32
5 245 56 Jon Cioffi 44 Ann Arbor 20:24 6:34
6 1097 121 Kyle Pullen 40 Ann Arbor 22:09 7:08
7 181 135 Dan Bryne 40 Howell 22:30 7:15
8 317 137 Joel Dalton 43 Ann Arbor 22:33 7:16
9 198 149 Andrew Caird 40 Ann Arbor 22:46 7:20
10 1530 184 Victor Arredondo 42 West Chester 23:14 7:29
11 1537 191 Matt Statman 41 Ann Arbor 23:24 7:32
12 1360 232 Tom Thomas 42 Austin 24:10 7:47
13 1471 284 Jim Winslow 42 Saline 24:48 7:59
14 1644 302 Gary Tono 42 25:06 8:05
15 374 313 Carmi Edwards 44 Linden 25:15 8:08
16 361 330 Jim Dowling 41 Ann Arbor 25:26 8:12
17 586 344 David Hochrein 42 Dexter 25:34 8:14
18 1023 351 Doug Ostrowski 40 South Lyon 25:40 8:16
19 1564 355 Barry Dunietz 43 Ann Arbor 25:44 8:17
20 588 366 William Hodges 41 Holt 25:52 8:20
21 775 391 Michael Larson 42 Brighton 26:09 8:25
22 273 451 Ramon Corpuz 42 Ypsilanti 26:56 8:40
23 1314 490 Marc Straka 43 San Francisco 27:26 8:50
24 499 512 Mark Groll 41 Columbus 27:46 8:56
25 70 530 Michael Baldwin 41 Milton 27:57 9:00
26 1286 539 Jan Stegemann 44 Ann Arbor 28:02 9:02
27 1676 547 Lance Pacernick 43 Buffalo Grove 28:07 9:03
28 1343 553 Jeffrey Taylor 40 Farmington 28:12 9:05
29 1315 584 Paul Straka 40 Ann Arbor 28:31 9:11
30 517 602 Lou Hampton 42 Jackson 28:47 9:16
31 1099 616 Ken Pumford 44 Northville 28:54 9:18
32 328 699 Kevin Davis 43 Chelsea 29:48 9:36
33 30 710 Todd Anderson 41 Grand Ledge 30:02 9:40
34 639 738 Paul Jefferies 44 Ann Arbor 30:23 9:47
35 1016 777 Mike Olson 40 Ypsilanti 30:43 9:54
36 1362 781 Ken Thompson 40 Ypsilanti 30:44 9:54
37 372 789 Christopher Edge 42 Baltimore 30:46 9:55
38 1324 873 Dave Sullivan 44 Grass Lake 31:41 10:12
39 300 874 Greg Crecelius 44 Mason 31:42 10:13
40 302 936 Stephen Crecelius 44 Plymouth 32:30 10:28
41 742 976 Oliver Kripfgans 42 Ann Arbor 32:59 10:37
42 1005 1030 Mike O'Kronley 40 Howell 33:51 10:54
43 1506 1055 Thomas Zurbuchen 43 Ann Arbor 34:07 10:59
44 1590 1058 John Corey 44 Cincinnati 34:10 11:00
45 1110 1065 Matthew Ranville 40 Ann Arbor 34:20 11:03
46 569 1120 David Hewitt 41 Woodbury 35:25 11:24
47 50 1184 Joseph Arulandu 40 Valparaiso 36:46 11:50
48 786 1205 Ric Lawson 42 Ann Arbor 36:56 11:54
49 1351 1210 John Tesmer 43 Ann Arbor 36:59 11:55
50 132 1222 James Bloom 41 Black Canyon City 37:25 12:03
51 680 1273 Jim Karnopp 44 Ypsilanti 39:21 12:40
52 371 1294 Jerome Ebel 43 Westland 39:56 12:52
53 593 1305 Erich Hofacker 44 Fort Wayne 40:22 13:00
54 20 1369 Yair Andegeko 43 Grand Rapids 43:28 14:00
55 691 1396 Mike Kelly 42 Brighton 44:34 14:21
56 928 1415 Richard Millunchick 42 Ann Arbor 45:56 14:47
57 1043 1589 Tj Peck 40 Hixson 56:14 18:06
11/24/2011 12:58PM



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 316 142 Jackie Dalton 44 Ann Arbor 22:38 7:17
2 418 145 Jennifer Fike 44 Ann Arbor 22:43 7:19
3 99 146 Jeanne Bayers 42 Baltimore 22:43 7:19
4 881 172 Angie McCalla 40 Chelsea 23:06 7:26
5 255 221 Tracey Cohen 40 Farmington Hills 23:55 7:42
6 1050 256 Jennifer Peters 40 Brighton 24:31 7:54
7 172 257 Lisa Brower 44 Ypsilanti 24:31 7:54
8 1436 266 Josephine Weeden 43 Saline 24:37 7:56
9 1452 326 Mn Wiersema 40 Ann Arbor 25:24 8:11
10 1230 327 Michele Schwegman 41 Oxford 25:24 8:11
11 1260 363 Christine Slezak 41 Davison 25:50 8:19
12 836 364 Sheila Lynn 41 Black Canyon City 25:51 8:19
13 1376 407 Andrea Tomczak 44 Davison 26:19 8:29
14 1550 437 Amber Stanley 41 Holly 26:40 8:35
15 803 538 Gianna Lete 42 Ann Arbor 28:01 9:01
16 733 542 Sheila Koszycki 44 Ann Arbor 28:05 9:03
17 1287 545 Elizabeth Stehouwer 41 Ann Arbor 28:06 9:03
18 378 560 Kathy Edwards 42 Linden 28:17 9:07
19 1235 563 Ann Settimi 40 Evanston 28:18 9:07
20 417 565 Jany Fidh 41 Saline 28:19 9:07
21 631 582 Amy Janowicz 40 Ann Arbor 28:30 9:11
22 917 586 Lori Michewicz 42 Fenton 28:35 9:12
23 1330 617 Valerie Swartz 42 Lakewood 28:54 9:19
24 105 694 Denise Becszlko 42 Ann Arbor 29:44 9:35
25 97 701 Anne Bayerl 41 Richardson 29:51 9:37
26 652 782 Katharine Johnson 43 Chicago 30:45 9:54
27 1679 844 Elisabeth Weinstein 42 Ann Arbor 31:22 10:06
28 162 885 Casey Branch 43 South Lyon 31:53 10:16
29 859 887 Lydia Marks-Wilt 44 Tecumseh 31:56 10:17
30 1237 891 Leslie Shanlian 41 Howell 32:03 10:19
31 765 908 Stacie Larabell 43 Canton 32:13 10:23
32 266 920 Bridget Connelly 44 Toledo 32:22 10:25
33 428 923 Careylynn Flaugher 44 Gregory 32:24 10:26
34 441 939 Lisa Franklin 41 Ann Arbor 32:33 10:29
35 1358 952 Carla Thomas 41 Austin 32:45 10:33
36 82 981 Irene Barnard 41 Brooklyn 33:02 10:38
37 1140 984 Laura Ringel 41 Lowell 33:07 10:40
38 299 990 Cindy Crecelius 44 Plymouth 33:14 10:42
39 1012 1020 Julee Okronley 40 Howell 33:43 10:51
40 395 1023 Teri Emrich 43 Royal Oak 33:45 10:52
41 357 1025 Susan Dooley 42 Howell 33:45 10:52
42 851 1039 Marla Mangeot 43 Ann Arbor 33:55 10:55
43 1000 1045 Carrie O'Keefe 43 Saline 34:00 10:57
44 1630 1046 Cheryl Smith 42 Manchester 34:01 10:57
45 1520 1062 Kathleen Dennis 43 Saline 34:15 11:02
46 1275 1067 Solomia Soroka 40 Ann Arbor 34:21 11:04
47 1015 1074 Denise Olson 41 Ypsilanti 34:32 11:07
48 422 1079 Cynthia Finger 42 Saline 34:39 11:10
49 1074 1104 Amy Poland 44 College Grove 35:09 11:19
50 397 1125 Cindy Ervin 42 Ypsilanti 35:30 11:26
51 731 1134 Ellen Kopmanis 40 Monroe 35:40 11:29
52 878 1144 Diana Maxwell 42 Commerce Twp. 35:58 11:35
53 1284 1180 Kathy Stark 40 Lakeland 36:44 11:50
54 1145 1196 Jacqui Robbins 40 Ann Arbor 36:52 11:52
55 456 1200 Kristen Garlock 41 Ann Arbor 36:53 11:52
56 749 1202 Pam Labadie 43 Ann Arbor 36:53 11:53
57 1616 1204 Shelly Rettell 42 Ann Arbor 36:54 11:53
58 1352 1211 Valerie Tesmer 42 Ann Arbor 37:01 11:55
59 685 1247 Lisa Keefauver 40 Ann Arbor 38:11 12:18
60 1623 1254 Cyndi Teegarden 41 Clinton 38:21 12:21
61 1573 1265 Amy Bates 40 Tecumseh 38:57 12:33
62 1396 1270 Amy Van Epps 42 Lafayette 39:17 12:39
63 141 1285 Michelle Bonnett 40 West Bloomfield 39:38 12:46
64 1109 1329 Erin Ranville 40 Ann Arbor 41:08 13:15
65 18 1339 Ruth Andegeko 41 Grand Rapids 41:27 13:21
66 945 1366 Tamara Moore 41 Saline 43:16 13:56
67 1368 1377 Joan Tibai 44 Carleton 43:46 14:06
68 669 1405 Naomi Junge 43 Cardiff By The Sea 45:00 14:29
69 802 1407 Laurie Leskovitz 41 Farmington Hills 45:00 14:29
70 927 1416 Joanna Millunchick 43 Ann Arbor 45:59 14:48
71 797 1445 Laura Leister 40 Ypsilanti 47:49 15:24
72 1780 1447 Joella McNeill 42 47:53 15:25
73 644 1471 Loralee Jernas 42 Howell 49:24 15:54
74 1126 1499 Courtney Reddy 41 Ann Arbor 51:16 16:31
75 1555 1511 Johanne Wilson 41 Dearborn Hgts 52:02 16:45
76 363 1515 Lisa Duff 41 Whitmore Lake 52:09 16:48
77 1528 1530 Heather Arredondo 41 West Chester 52:26 16:53
78 573 1543 Kelly Hickey 44 Saline 53:19 17:10
79 1038 1548 Eszter Pattantyus 44 Amsterdam 53:41 17:17
80 1800 1559 Zoe Dunn 41 54:15 17:28
81 1552 1574 Jane Larson 41 Brighton 54:53 17:40
82 1519 1599 Sandra Silva 41 Las Vegas 57:12 18:25
83 1521 1600 Jennifer Belaire 42 Ypsilanti 57:12 18:25
84 1754 1610 Karena Katchuba 43 Novi 58:21 18:47
85 1796 1611 Kelli Kalash 40 58:22 18:47
86 519 1615 Mary Hancock 44 Ann Arbor 58:28 18:50
87 778 1624 Andrea Lauchu 40 Saline 59:51 19:16
88 443 1625 Debi Freeman 43 Ann Arbor 1:00:30 19:29
11/24/2011 12:58PM



MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 611 40 James Hunter 47 Saline 19:49 6:23
2 946 49 Christopher Morin 46 Chicago 20:12 6:30
3 1327 55 Roger Sunahara 48 Ann Arbor 20:22 6:34
4 344 81 Rich Dewald 47 Clinton 21:14 6:50
5 1660 83 Tyrone Thomas 45 Orange Park 21:15 6:51
6 1313 84 Eric Straka 45 Ann Arbor 21:17 6:51
7 173 88 Michael Brower 47 Ypsilanti 21:24 6:53
8 1588 92 Bobby Degutis 47 Ann Arbor 21:26 6:54
9 368 103 Kurt Dutcher 48 Dexter 21:44 7:00
10 665 108 Tim Josephs 45 Milford Village 21:56 7:04
11 1435 131 Andrew Weeden 47 Saline 22:24 7:13
12 85 165 Michael Barr 46 Ann Arbor 22:58 7:24
13 1513 166 Stuart Marley 45 Ann Arbor 22:59 7:24
14 257 189 Allen Cole 45 Chelsea 23:21 7:31
15 1496 196 Jim Zamberlan 47 Ann Arbor 23:27 7:33
16 493 199 Glenn Green 47 Dexter 23:29 7:34
17 724 207 Jeff Knowlan 49 Waldron 23:37 7:36
18 1771 213 Temple Burling 48 23:41 7:38
19 1075 222 Roger Ponniah 45 Chicago 23:58 7:43
20 1516 249 Larry O'Sullivan 47 Ypsilanti 24:24 7:51
21 952 270 Mark Mueting 46 Dexter 24:39 7:56
22 1458 285 Steven Willaert 48 Ann Arbor 24:50 8:00
23 918 286 Bob Miller 47 Ann Arbor 24:52 8:00
24 991 333 Charles Noffsinger 45 Ann Arbor 25:28 8:12
25 33 401 Gregg Andres 45 Portage 26:14 8:27
26 615 403 Peter Hunter 45 Naperville 26:15 8:27
27 583 404 David Hill 49 Redondo Beach 26:18 8:28
28 1663 405 Kris Wenzel 46 New Hudson 26:18 8:28
29 1700 424 John Kelley 47 26:33 8:33
30 383 499 Dan Eitzman 49 Saline 27:33 8:52
31 1412 503 Geno Walker 49 Carleton 27:34 8:53
32 1261 549 David Smit 48 Ann Arbor 28:09 9:04
33 120 552 Marty Beyer 45 Dayton 28:11 9:05
34 435 569 James Fortney 48 Numica 28:20 9:08
35 823 622 Jonathan Locke 46 South Lyon 28:58 9:20
36 1773 633 Brent Gillespe 47 29:04 9:22
37 1019 664 James Ortiz 47 Brighton 29:18 9:26
38 86 667 Benjamin Bartscht 46 Ann Arbor 29:22 9:27
39 559 682 Peter Henke 46 Ann Arbor 29:33 9:31
40 508 684 Jeff Hagenmaier 49 Canton 29:34 9:31
41 737 688 Peter Kotila 48 Ann Arbor 29:34 9:31
42 1779 695 Daniel Velez 48 29:44 9:35
43 1114 722 Ulrich Raschke 49 Ann Arbor 30:10 9:43
44 1003 766 Steve O'Keefe 45 Saline 30:38 9:52
45 608 819 Charles Huff 46 Ann Arbor 31:08 10:01
46 413 824 Greg Farris 48 Ann Arbor 31:10 10:02
47 500 858 Stevin Groth 49 Toledo 31:28 10:08
48 1229 869 Steve Schwartz 49 Toronto 31:40 10:12
49 106 882 John Belknap 49 Manchester 31:50 10:15
50 110 913 Hassane Benmoussa 46 Whitmore Lake 32:18 10:24
51 788 934 James Lazarus 45 Ann Arbor 32:29 10:28
52 818 938 Stephen Little 48 South Lyon 32:33 10:29
53 292 957 Jeffrey Cramer 47 Glenview 32:47 10:34
54 1305 994 Rick Stites 45 Ann Arbor 33:16 10:43
55 603 1043 Kevin Hoxsey 48 Holland 33:58 10:56
56 69 1049 Paul Baker 45 Maybee 34:03 10:58
57 1547 1077 Tory Phillips 47 Worthington 34:38 11:09
58 314 1087 John Dahler 49 Ann Arbor 34:46 11:12
59 1103 1090 Larry Pydyn 46 Canton 34:50 11:13
60 1072 1105 Roland Pohlman 45 Ann Arbor 35:10 11:19
61 1618 1191 David Rettell 45 Ann Arbor 36:51 11:52
62 1522 1212 Brian Dennis 47 Saline 37:06 11:57
63 636 1238 Ibrahim Jarjoura 48 Ann Arbor 37:52 12:11
64 1054 1241 Robert Petersmark 47 Saline 38:02 12:15
65 1619 1269 Chris Sorensen 46 Ypsilanti 39:16 12:39
66 158 1272 Kevin Bradtke 48 Ypsilanti 39:20 12:40
67 568 1350 Robert Hettmansperger 46 Louisville 42:05 13:33
68 1781 1392 Michael McNeill 45 44:32 14:20
69 549 1438 Michael Hecker 48 Bend 47:36 15:20
70 578 1473 Tom Hickey 48 Saline 49:32 15:57
71 461 1491 Mark Gentry 47 Ypsilanti 50:38 16:18
72 1122 1585 Richard Rayappan 45 Canton 55:47 17:58
73 518 1616 Kent Hancock 48 Ann Arbor 58:29 18:50
11/24/2011 12:58PM



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 495 179 Carmen Green-Lee 47 Ann Arbor 23:12 7:28
2 892 205 Megan McFarland 49 Brooklyn 23:36 7:36
3 817 212 Sahoko Little 48 South Lyon 23:41 7:38
4 261 268 Julia Collins 49 Ypsilanti 24:38 7:56
5 216 337 Melody Carmichael 49 Temperance 25:29 8:12
6 319 428 Martha Daniels 46 Garden City 26:38 8:35
7 200 510 Susan Campbell 48 Raymond 27:43 8:56
8 246 528 Anne Clark 45 Pinckney 27:56 9:00
9 98 581 Jeanne Bayerl 46 Louisville 28:29 9:10
10 1533 594 Valerie Stone 46 Ann Arbor 28:41 9:14
11 1365 623 Kathleen Thurn 46 Plymouth 28:59 9:20
12 1775 632 Sile Omodhrain 45 29:04 9:22
13 683 639 Alice Keane 46 Forest Hills 29:10 9:24
14 1206 648 Jamie Saville 47 Ann Arbor 29:14 9:25
15 747 679 Kelly Kurtz 45 Ann Arbor 29:32 9:31
16 1451 683 Theresa White 45 Canton 29:34 9:31
17 1113 700 Carolyn Raschke 47 Ann Arbor 29:48 9:36
18 414 822 Karen Farris 48 Ann Arbor 31:09 10:02
19 1032 834 Tina Paraventi 49 Ypsilanti 31:17 10:04
20 1611 855 Laurie Lindstrom 48 Manistique 31:26 10:08
21 1548 884 Jami Phillips 45 Worthington 31:50 10:15
22 885 929 Jana McCluskey 46 Aliso Viejo 32:28 10:27
23 1801 935 Ruth Moscow 49 32:30 10:28
24 1473 941 Mary Wise 47 Milan 32:34 10:29
25 345 947 Amy Diehl 49 Saline 32:39 10:31
26 1306 1008 Stacey Stites 45 Ann Arbor 33:32 10:48
27 1568 1011 Christina Denicolo 45 Suay 33:33 10:48
28 1267 1029 Libby Smith 47 Northville 33:48 10:53
29 221 1038 Meg Castro 49 Wayne 33:54 10:55
30 420 1054 Lori Finch 47 Newport News 34:04 10:58
31 1509 1103 Char Gengler 45 Ann Arbor 35:09 11:19
32 732 1129 Sherin Koshy-Eitzman 48 Saline 35:36 11:28
33 1132 1137 Connie Renfer 46 Addison 35:48 11:32
34 1212 1145 Kimberly Schmitt 46 Milan 35:58 11:35
35 725 1147 Shelley Knowlan 48 Waldron 36:00 11:36
36 453 1159 Anita Gannon 46 Saline 36:14 11:40
37 359 1161 Akosua Dow 48 Ypsilanti 36:14 11:40
38 1053 1183 Lisa Petersmark 45 Saline 36:45 11:50
39 739 1231 Amy Krentzman 46 Ann Arbor 37:41 12:08
40 871 1233 Malinda Matney 45 Ann Arbor 37:42 12:08
41 220 1234 Sandy Castle 46 Ypsilanti 37:44 12:09
42 1410 1239 Beverly Waite 48 Plymouth 37:52 12:12
43 682 1258 Kathleen Kazniczci 49 Petersburg 38:36 12:26
44 318 1261 Robin Dame 46 Saline 38:40 12:27
45 264 1262 Michelle Conforti 49 South Lyon 38:48 12:30
46 94 1264 Nicolette Bateson 47 Novi 38:54 12:32
47 1348 1266 Kristi Tesarz 47 Canton 38:58 12:33
48 1205 1280 Cecilia Sauter 48 Ann Arbor 39:36 12:45
49 270 1306 Kristiane Cooper 48 Ashburn 40:22 13:00
50 522 1307 Malynn Hannewald 45 Stockbridge 40:23 13:00
51 1224 1308 Robin Schultz-Purves 48 Ann Arbor 40:26 13:01
52 1045 1326 Barbara Peek 47 Carrollton 41:04 13:13
53 1432 1337 Laurie Weber 49 Trenton 41:17 13:18
54 205 1352 Tamalyn Canell 49 Ann Arbor 42:10 13:35
55 1302 1360 Heather Stites 45 Ann Arbor 42:49 13:47
56 138 1374 Martha Bohn 47 Chicago 43:42 14:04
57 1095 1375 Lisa Psarouthakis 49 Ann Arbor 43:43 14:04
58 309 1390 Diana Curran-Galejs 47 Brighton 44:28 14:19
59 834 1406 Toni Lucas 45 Farmington Hills 45:00 14:29
60 547 1442 Karen Hecker 46 Bend 47:37 15:20
61 1692 1506 Julie Steiff 47 51:50 16:41
62 38 1518 Mariann Apley 48 Ann Arbor 52:13 16:49
63 758 1525 Rita Lane 49 Butler 52:17 16:50
64 502 1562 Cathy Gurnee 48 Farmington Hills 54:19 17:29
65 1119 1594 Josephin Rayappan 48 Canton 56:36 18:13
66 997 1598 Carin Nowak 49 Ypsilanti 56:52 18:19
11/24/2011 12:58PM



MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 1772 31 Dave Furey 53 19:15 6:12
2 1624 57 Dave Thurston 51 Ann Arbor 20:25 6:35
3 896 63 Tom McHugh 50 Novi 20:34 6:38
4 766 76 John Larin 52 Ann Arbor 21:04 6:47
5 214 106 Edward Carmichael 53 Temperance 21:48 7:01
6 1400 107 Andre Vasher 53 Ann Arbor 21:54 7:03
7 1256 110 Mark Slade 52 Ann Arbor 21:59 7:05
8 1538 119 Michael Fitzsimmons 52 Ann Arbor 22:07 7:07
9 331 123 Jim Debrincat 53 Livonia 22:10 7:09
10 1594 159 Robert Metz 53 New York 22:53 7:22
11 1014 193 James Olsen 50 Ann Arbor 23:25 7:33
12 1758 203 Jiminee Cricket 50 23:34 7:36
13 193 210 Marty Burke 51 Charlestown 23:38 7:37
14 1783 217 David Mengebier 54 Ann Arbor 23:45 7:39
15 1384 220 Derek Tully 50 Indianaplois 23:51 7:41
16 838 248 Philip MacFarland 50 Ann Arbor 24:22 7:51
17 29 279 Steve Anderson 52 Boyne City 24:43 7:58
18 334 299 Art Demonte 54 Ann Arbor 25:04 8:04
19 700 335 Tom Kerr 51 Ann Arbor 25:28 8:12
20 938 342 Frank Moore 51 Ann Arbor 25:33 8:14
21 93 361 Douglas Bateson 51 Novi 25:47 8:18
22 843 371 Joe Mahowald 51 Ann Arbor 25:55 8:21
23 161 385 Robert Brady 54 Brighton 26:06 8:24
24 108 390 James Bence 54 Okemos 26:07 8:25
25 458 392 Douglas Geiger 52 Saline 26:09 8:25
26 262 440 John Colosimo 54 Saline 26:46 8:37
27 531 467 Glenn Harris 53 Ann Arbor 27:09 8:45
28 598 518 Norman Hogikyan 50 Ann Arbor 27:49 8:58
29 1264 525 David Smith 53 Milan 27:55 8:59
30 890 540 Richard McEachin 54 Ann Arbor 28:03 9:02
31 308 647 Mike Cummings 54 South Lyon 29:12 9:24
32 482 749 Daniel Golze 53 Ann Arbor 30:27 9:48
33 1146 762 Rick Robbins 50 Lisle 30:37 9:52
34 1221 768 Georg Schulte 51 Whitemore Lake 30:39 9:52
35 1654 774 Richard Dekeon 53 30:41 9:53
36 666 785 Bernard Judge 53 Ann Arbor 30:45 9:54
37 820 805 Thomas Litzler 52 Ann Arbor 30:54 9:57
38 1389 808 Bill Upton 54 Ann Arbor 30:55 9:58
39 1259 809 Steve Slesinski 52 Ann Arbor 30:59 9:59
40 1593 826 Daniel Mitas 54 Ann Arbor 31:14 10:04
41 115 842 Marc Bermann 51 Pittsburgh 31:22 10:06
42 1249 867 Pete Siers 50 Ann Arbor 31:39 10:12
43 1674 870 Jeff McCarthy 50 Plymouth 31:40 10:12
44 23 871 David Anderson 51 Ypsilanti 31:40 10:12
45 204 880 Robert Canell 52 Ann Arbor 31:47 10:14
46 1803 924 Robert Cohen 50 32:24 10:26
47 154 966 Roger Bourne 52 Ypsilanti 32:51 10:35
48 145 972 Allen Borton 54 Ann Arbor 32:55 10:36
49 252 980 John Clough III 53 Troy 33:02 10:38
50 472 1021 Steve Gissiner 53 Ann Arbor 33:43 10:51
51 1407 1071 Mike Villaire 51 Livonia 34:29 11:06
52 752 1101 Kevin Laetsch 54 Grass Lake 35:08 11:19
53 544 1131 John Head 53 Brighton 35:37 11:28
54 1762 1226 Brian Hirsch 50 37:30 12:05
55 269 1304 David Cooper 53 Ashburn 40:21 13:00
56 1292 1324 Steve Stein 52 Ann Arbor 41:03 13:13
57 37 1327 Dale Apley 50 Ann Arbor 41:05 13:14
58 729 1330 Mike Koinis 53 Bellaire 41:09 13:15
59 490 1341 Jim Gray 51 Plymouth 41:32 13:23
60 1366 1424 Dennis Tibai 51 Carleton 46:38 15:01
61 555 1454 Randy Heiser 54 Brighton 48:19 15:33
62 1240 1485 Chuck Shaver 51 Ann Arbor 50:26 16:14
63 1142 1505 Kerry Ritter 54 Britton 51:50 16:41
64 969 1510 C. Daniel Myers 54 Ann Arbor 51:58 16:44
65 364 1535 Michael Duff 51 Whitmore Lake 52:41 16:58
66 748 1563 Morgan La Pan 52 Ann Arbor 54:20 17:30
67 924 1586 Gerald Miller Jr 52 Manchester 55:47 17:58
11/24/2011 12:58PM



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 868 305 Pj Martin 50 Dexter 25:08 8:06
2 1475 367 Shannon Wiseman 54 Ypsilanti 25:53 8:20
3 828 394 Carolyn Lovell 53 Ann Arbor 26:10 8:26
4 355 453 Terri Dolsey-Johnson 51 Waterford 26:59 8:41
5 1666 460 Wendy Kern 51 Ann Arbor 27:02 8:42
6 92 534 Susan Bates 50 Ann Arbor 27:59 9:01
7 28 548 Shiela Anderson 53 Pontiac 28:09 9:04
8 1382 597 Barbara Tully 50 Indianapolis 28:42 9:14
9 711 612 Elizabeth Kimberly 51 Chagrin Falls 28:54 9:18
10 1558 670 Kristina Walker 50 Ann Arbor 29:22 9:28
11 509 696 Stephanie Hale 50 Ann Arbor 29:45 9:35
12 1134 737 Diane Reynolds 53 Ann Arbor 30:21 9:46
13 767 745 Linda Larin 52 Ann Arbor 30:26 9:48
14 957 793 Carol Murdoch-Kinch 50 Ann Arbor 30:50 9:56
15 1048 863 Liz Perpich 50 Ann Arbor 31:33 10:10
16 1316 879 Cheryl Strange-Laetsc 52 Grass Lake 31:47 10:14
17 561 892 Cynthia Hernandez 54 Ann Arbor 32:03 10:19
18 801 902 Sarah Leonard 54 Ft. Wayne 32:08 10:21
19 1258 905 Monica Slesinski 51 Ann Arbor 32:09 10:21
20 1310 906 Ingrid Stoltzfus 50 Souderton 32:11 10:22
21 1098 909 Marcella Pulte 50 Ann Arbor 32:16 10:23
22 310 937 Pamela Cusumano 50 Brighton 32:32 10:29
23 53 948 Sharolyn Aschenbrenner 54 Pinckney 32:41 10:31
24 962 971 Teri Murphy 54 Ann Arbor 32:54 10:36
25 170 986 Vickie Brooks 51 Ann Arbor 33:08 10:40
26 730 1052 Rena Koinis 53 Bellaire 34:04 10:58
27 2 1063 Therese Adamowski 50 South Lyon 34:15 11:02
28 1406 1072 Debbie Villaire 53 Livonia 34:30 11:07
29 1291 1078 Lori Stein 54 Ann Arbor 34:38 11:09
30 1681 1080 Carol Bingel 51 34:39 11:10
31 719 1100 Laura King-Moore 52 Ann Arbor 35:08 11:19
32 152 1102 Darlene Bourne 50 Saline 35:09 11:19
33 1359 1111 Susan Thomas 50 Ann Arbor 35:18 11:22
34 699 1150 Cathy Kerr 50 Ann Arbor 36:05 11:37
35 263 1181 Sheila Compton 54 Manchester 36:45 11:50
36 792 1223 Karen Lee 50 Vancouver 37:29 12:04
37 125 1230 Joan Blackley 52 Plymouth 37:38 12:07
38 813 1245 Susan Lincoln 54 Plymouth 38:06 12:16
39 964 1246 Sharron Murray 52 Beverly Hills 38:07 12:17
40 571 1279 Elizabeth Hickey 54 Reynoldsburg 39:33 12:44
41 825 1290 Elle Loesch 51 Ann Arbor 39:48 12:49
42 939 1302 Jennifer Moore 50 Ann Arbor 40:15 12:58
43 1 1363 Sue Zazo 51 South Lyon 43:06 13:53
44 921 1401 Linda Miller 51 Quakertown 44:50 14:26
45 26 1411 Pat Anderson 53 Saline 45:20 14:36
46 580 1419 Candy Higginbotham 54 Ypsilanti 46:19 14:55
47 470 1458 Jayne Gissiner 50 Ann Arbor 48:22 15:34
48 192 1470 Donna Burke 51 Charlestown 49:23 15:54
49 1776 1477 Maribeth Burke 52 49:35 15:58
50 999 1508 Gail O'Brien 54 Milan 51:52 16:42
51 632 1534 Barbara Janowiecki 51 Flat Rock 52:40 16:57
52 1242 1540 Elizabeth Sheets 53 Maumee 53:11 17:07
53 1067 1547 Victoria Plonski 52 Dearborn 53:36 17:15
54 968 1552 Ann Myers 51 Ann Arbor 53:50 17:20
55 1059 1628 Brenda Phillips 53 Ann Arbor 1:00:44 19:33
11/24/2011 12:58PM



MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 852 72 Mike Manz 57 Ann Arbor 20:54 6:44
2 1571 120 Jim Priore 56 Ann Arbor 22:07 7:08
3 1507 140 Michael Romej 56 Ann Arbor 22:35 7:17
4 232 194 Kee Man Chang 59 Ann Arbor 23:26 7:33
5 425 202 Larry Fishchetti 57 Ypsilanti 23:33 7:35
6 1191 218 John Salvette 56 Ann Arbor 23:48 7:40
7 497 245 Arthur Greene 56 Ann Arbor 24:20 7:50
8 1346 272 John Ternes 55 Ann Arbor 24:40 7:57
9 1464 368 Timm Williams 59 Ann Arbor 25:53 8:20
10 1415 419 Brian Walrath 59 Spring Arbor 26:29 8:32
11 1787 435 Fritz Yunck 58 26:40 8:35
12 594 501 Thomas Hoffman 55 Saline 27:34 8:53
13 1657 524 Doub Smith 56 Dexter 27:54 8:59
14 562 571 Steve Hernandez 56 Ann Arbor 28:22 9:08
15 446 572 Peter Friedmann 59 Washington, Dc 28:22 9:08
16 1320 601 Rod Sturgeon 56 Ann Arbor 28:46 9:16
17 675 733 James Kalohn 57 Schenectady 30:19 9:46
18 1589 856 Mark Yagerlener 56 Ann Arbor 31:27 10:08
19 754 904 Al Lane 56 Butler 32:09 10:21
20 654 926 Len Johnson 59 Ann Arbor 32:27 10:27
21 1255 946 David Skilton 56 Farmington Hills 32:39 10:31
22 966 987 Ray Muscat 55 North Muskegon 33:10 10:41
23 83 993 Jeff Barnett 56 Ann Arbor 33:15 10:43
24 112 1012 Karim Berenjian 59 Ann Arbor 33:33 10:48
25 534 1076 Jack Harty 56 Cincinnati 34:38 11:09
26 81 1118 Rick Barlage 58 Novi 35:23 11:24
27 194 1135 Harold Burns 57 Capac 35:42 11:30
28 923 1151 Steve Miller 58 Montclair 36:06 11:38
29 1296 1155 Tom Sterkel 59 Longmont 36:10 11:39
30 1792 1193 Scott Glasson 55 36:51 11:52
31 511 1203 Bradley Hamilton 58 Ann Arbor 36:53 11:53
32 977 1282 Richard Needleman 58 Plymouth 39:37 12:45
33 589 1300 Craig Hoeft 55 Saline 40:13 12:57
34 1455 1372 Roger Wildey 57 Chelsea 43:36 14:02
35 572 1437 John Hickey 55 Reynoldsburg 47:33 15:19
36 576 1475 P J Hickey 57 Santa Rosa Beach 49:33 15:57
37 1076 1537 Kenneth Pope 55 Boulder 52:54 17:02
38 525 1539 Chuck Harmon 58 Dublin 53:04 17:05
39 503 1560 Chris Gurnee 58 Farmington Hills 54:18 17:29
40 1136 1629 Spencer Rice Iv 59 Ann Arbor 1:00:45 19:34
11/24/2011 12:58PM



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 1600 90 Catherine Cieglo 58 Ann Arbor 21:25 6:54
2 1559 101 Sue Parks 55 Ypsilanti 21:42 7:00
3 956 251 Nancy Munson 58 Dexter 24:25 7:52
4 1345 513 Deborah Ternes 55 Ann Arbor 27:46 8:57
5 1323 907 Carol Suarez 57 Dearborn 32:12 10:22
6 122 1027 Deborah Bilinski 55 Ann Arbor 33:47 10:53
7 1340 1028 Karen Tales 57 Georgetown 33:48 10:53
8 91 1093 Ruth Bates 56 Fayetteville 34:52 11:14
9 79 1117 Marcelle Barlage 56 Novi 35:23 11:24
10 341 1165 Wendy Devee 56 Ann Arbor 36:20 11:42
11 1285 1168 Cynthia Steele 59 Manchester 36:28 11:45
12 336 1328 Debbie Dennisuk 58 Trenton 41:07 13:14
13 1467 1354 Chris Willis 56 Boulder 42:16 13:36
14 867 1378 Kathleen Martin 58 Holly 43:55 14:09
15 1058 1385 Wilsy Philips 55 Ann Arbor 44:12 14:14
16 1639 1395 Denise Semion 57 Plymouth 44:34 14:21
17 287 1418 Luann Coyne 57 Naperville 46:06 14:51
18 1784 1429 Dory Ulanoff 55 Ypsilanti 46:53 15:06
19 1068 1448 Cinthia Pohlman 58 Ann Arbor 47:54 15:25
20 1413 1456 Karen Walker 55 Carleton 48:21 15:34
21 1182 1463 Sue Ruddy 59 Novi 48:50 15:44
22 284 1488 Patricia Cousino 57 Ypsilanti 50:32 16:16
23 763 1493 Lynette Langland 57 Monroe 50:45 16:20
24 474 1495 Laurie Glissman 58 Plymouth 50:46 16:21
25 389 1500 Violet Elder 58 Ann Arbor 51:20 16:32
26 973 1502 Eileen Nadler 56 Ann Arbor 51:34 16:36
27 784 1527 Patti Lawler 55 Novi 52:21 16:51
28 524 1533 Carol Harmon 57 Dublin 52:38 16:57
29 563 1538 Janet Herr 59 Ypsilanti 53:00 17:04
30 1084 1582 Nancy Potempa 57 Ann Arbor 55:41 17:56
31 243 1596 Patricia Cieluch 57 Grosse Ile 56:51 18:18
32 1807 1606 Pam Supra 57 57:45 18:36
33 656 1618 Rebecca Johnson 57 Ann Arbor 58:33 18:51
11/24/2011 12:58PM



MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 557 224 Richard Hendricks 60 Saline 23:59 7:43
2 142 240 Brad Borgeson 60 Brighton 24:18 7:50
3 360 269 Michael Dowdney 60 Traverse City 24:38 7:56
4 708 316 Roland Kibler 62 Ann Arbor 25:17 8:09
5 1039 381 Alexander Pavlovsky 64 Ann Arbor 26:04 8:24
6 121 406 Michael Biernatt 64 Davison 26:19 8:29
7 841 521 Robert MacKenzie 64 Ann Arbor 27:54 8:59
8 228 531 John Cederquist 63 Ann Arbor 27:57 9:00
9 772 588 Gerald Larson 64 Williamsburg 28:35 9:12
10 492 665 Larry Gray 61 Ann Arbor 29:19 9:27
11 365 668 John Dunholter 63 Bolingbrook 29:22 9:27
12 605 671 Samuel Hrsch 60 Ann Arbor 29:22 9:28
13 342 711 Jay Devries 61 Ann Arbor 30:02 9:40
14 337 719 Michael Dennisuk 60 Trenton 30:04 9:41
15 190 759 Robert Burack 64 Ann Arbor 30:32 9:50
16 286 776 Francis Coyne 60 Naperville 30:43 9:53
17 330 823 Max De Cou 60 Leamington 31:10 10:02
18 1338 862 Dave Tales 64 Georgetown 31:31 10:09
19 1582 886 James Marks 63 Brighton 31:56 10:17
20 1153 1289 Albert Rocchini 64 Ann Arbor 39:43 12:47
21 1192 1291 James Samborn 64 Ann Arbor 39:51 12:50
22 1806 1292 Pc Lall 63 39:55 12:51
23 1181 1376 Patrick Ruddy 60 Novi 43:44 14:05
24 1641 1397 Bill Semion 64 Plymouth 44:35 14:21
25 634 1449 Joseph Janusz 64 Ann Arbor 47:54 15:25
26 1062 1468 Robert Picken 61 Ann Arbor 49:11 15:50
27 762 1494 Dennis Langland 60 Monroe 50:45 16:21
28 52 1524 Vanathain Arulandu 63 Orland Park 52:16 16:50
29 388 1526 Millard Elder 60 Ann Arbor 52:17 16:50
30 1057 1528 Thomas Philips 61 Ann Arbor 52:22 16:52
31 1027 1549 Fred Palmer 63 Plymouth 53:42 17:17
32 1086 1588 Wayne Potempa 62 Ann Arbor 55:53 18:00
33 552 1590 Robert Heilman 61 Ann Arbor 56:17 18:07
34 64 1617 George Bachelor 61 Brighton 58:31 18:50
11/24/2011 12:58PM



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 1297 568 Sue Stickel 61 Ypsilanti 28:20 9:07
2 1466 727 Carol Willis 61 Cincinnati 30:14 9:44
3 1234 995 Ellie Serras 62 Ann Arbor 33:16 10:43
4 1645 1232 Cindy Mallery 61 37:41 12:08
5 756 1313 Karen Lane 61 Plymouth 40:43 13:07
6 415 1336 Susan Farris 62 Ripley 41:15 13:17
7 1497 1357 Ann Zann 61 Northville 42:31 13:41
8 350 1361 Gail Dillaway 64 Lincoln University 43:01 13:51
9 131 1364 Zsuzsa Blom 64 Ann Arbor 43:07 13:53
10 1104 1422 Susan Quackenbush 64 Ann Arbor 46:37 15:00
11 1437 1435 Carol Welch 60 Brighton, Mi 48114 47:21 15:15
12 1105 1465 Angie Raeon 63 Cincinnati 49:04 15:48
13 630 1478 Karen Jania 60 Ypsilanti 49:37 15:58
14 268 1507 Christine Conner 63 Ann Arbor 51:51 16:42
15 1028 1519 Jane Palmer 61 Plymouth 52:13 16:49
16 577 1544 Reedy Hickey 61 Santa Rosa Beach 53:20 17:10
17 1265 1556 Janet Smith 60 Ann Arbor 53:57 17:22
18 1083 1577 Kate Potempa 63 Ann Arbor 55:33 17:53
19 1585 1578 Delores Jenkins 60 Ypsilanti 55:38 17:55
20 1587 1579 Jacqueline Chambers-Thoma 64 Ypsilanti 55:38 17:55
21 65 1619 MacKy Bachelor 61 Brighton 58:34 18:51
22 1172 1620 Sheila Roma 61 Novi 58:36 18:52
23 1135 1627 Sheila Rice 63 Ann Arbor 1:00:44 19:33
24 498 1630 Mary Lou Greenfield 60 Ann Arbor 1:00:47 19:34
11/24/2011 12:58PM


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 57 703 Marcos Bacelis 68 Ypsilanti 29:51 9:37
2 1167 769 Jim Rogers 66 Ann Arbor 30:39 9:52
3 219 835 Timothy Cash 65 Bloomfield Hills 31:17 10:04
4 452 899 Daniel Gamble 69 Ann Arbor 32:06 10:20
5 306 1321 Tim Cullen 65 Farmington Hills 40:56 13:11
6 1106 1367 Frank Raeon 65 Cincinnati 43:22 13:58
11/24/2011 12:58PM


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 118 1417 Deanna Beyer 68 Ann Arbor 46:04 14:50
2 56 1455 Patsy Auiler 65 Ann Arbor 48:20 15:34
3 874 1557 Jacqueline Mattice 66 Ann Arbor 53:59 17:23
4 1799 1558 Ann Dunn 66 54:15 17:28
5 1162 1608 Anala Rodgers 65 Ann Arbor 57:55 18:39
11/24/2011 12:58PM


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 434 646 Jack Fortney 73 Petersburg 29:12 9:24
2 875 1391 Wayne Mattice 71 Ann Arbor 44:29 14:19
3 1562 1393 Ren Farley 73 Ann Arbor 44:32 14:20
4 1226 1441 Ed Schwartz 79 Ann Arbor 47:36 15:20
11/24/2011 12:58PM


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Overall Name Age City Time Pace
1 616 1383 Joan Hurley 79 Saline 44:10 14:13
2 1207 1386 Karen Scanlon 70 Brighton 44:13 14:14
11/24/2011 12:58PM