Galloping Gobbler

back to results

Nov. 24, 2011

Galloping Gobbler
Fort Wayne, IN
Provided by Everal Race Management


Galloping Gobbler 4 Miler

Men: 0- 0 ( # 1 ) 1-10 ( # 2 ) 11-14 ( # 3 ) 15-19 ( # 4 ) 20-24 ( # 5 ) 25-29 ( # 6 ) 30-34 ( # 7 ) 35-39 ( # 8 ) 40-44 ( # 9 ) 45-49 ( #10 ) 50-54 ( #11 ) 55-59 ( #12 ) 60-64 ( #13 ) 65-69 ( #14 ) 70-99 ( #15 )

Women: 0- 0 ( #16 ) 1-10 ( #17 ) 11-14 ( #18 ) 15-19 ( #19 ) 20-24 ( #20 ) 25-29 ( #21 ) 30-34 ( #22 ) 35-39 ( #23 ) 40-44 ( #24 ) 45-49 ( #25 ) 50-54 ( #26 ) 55-59 ( #27 ) 60-64 ( #28 ) 65-69 ( #29 ) 70-99 ( #30 )


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Bremer Greencastle IN 277 23 39 23:34.7 5:54/M
2 Kate Desimone Fort Wayne IN 585 19 52 24:07.6 6:02/M
3 Hannah Osborn Fort Wayne IN 3088 20 59 24:23.9 6:06/M
Top



Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mitch Williams Celina OH 2721 20 1 20:31.4 5:08/M
2 Michael Mussa Bloomington IN 3101 20 2 20:46.7 5:12/M
3 Billy McManus Ft Wayne IN 1660 19 3 20:59.1 5:15/M
Top



Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Natalie Pyle Ypsilanti MI 2034 45 94 25:42.4 6:26/M
2 Cindy McGovern Fort Wayne IN 1646 47 192 28:34.8 7:09/M
Top



Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Sharp Fort Wayne IN 2278 46 21 22:29.6 5:37/M
2 Jim Stockman Fort Wayne IN 3149 46 36 23:24.5 5:51/M
Top



Female Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sheryle Braaten Fort Wayne IN 260 51 295 29:58.7 7:30/M
Top



Male Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Kempf Fort Wayne IN 1312 55 44 23:51.0 5:58/M
Top



No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Neher Fort Wayne IN 31 0 1750 43:33.0 10:53/M
2 Joy Olry New Haven IN 3409 0 3066 1:22:20.5 20:35/M
Top



Female 10 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Clara Lietzke 1502 10 734 34:52.1 8:43/M
2 Emma Bedree Fort Wayne IN 138 8 938 36:23.6 9:06/M
3 Corinne Dove 647 10 965 36:42.7 9:11/M
4 Julia Dvorak Fort Wayne IN 675 9 1153 38:23.8 9:36/M
5 Tia Randall Fort Wayne IN 3005 10 1341 39:54.7 9:59/M
6 Kyle Brandt Churubusco IN 266 9 1377 40:10.9 10:03/M
7 Mariah Maddy Fort Wayne IN 1565 10 1582 41:59.4 10:30/M
8 Catherine Dudley Markleville IN 3009 7 1701 43:06.2 10:47/M
9 Kailey Behrens Fort Wayne IN 3040 10 1711 43:10.3 10:48/M
10 Madeline Gerig Huntertown IN 886 9 1734 43:27.2 10:52/M
11 Hanna Johnson 1249 10 1764 43:51.7 10:58/M
12 Molly Lothamer Fort Wayne IN 1540 8 1805 44:24.5 11:06/M
13 Megan Oilar 1887 10 1916 46:07.2 11:32/M
14 Lexy Lauer Fort Wayne IN 1458 9 1951 46:36.8 11:39/M
15 Lauren Walda 2606 8 1988 47:13.0 11:48/M
16 Sydney Chaffee Fort Wayne IN 3097 9 2019 47:39.9 11:55/M
17 Helena Meehan 1669 9 2046 48:16.6 12:04/M
18 Emaly Brinkman Monroeville IN 280 10 2113 49:14.8 12:19/M
19 Shannon Asiala Ft Wayne IN 67 10 2133 49:32.7 12:23/M
20 Sydney Coil Grabill IN 460 9 2211 51:25.0 12:51/M
21 Cate Clark Fort Wayne IN 436 10 2222 51:40.9 12:55/M
22 Lucy Wetherill Ft Wayne IN 2689 10 2224 51:44.1 12:56/M
23 Jessica Dickmeyer Fort Wayne IN 599 10 2235 51:59.6 13:00/M
24 Zara McCord Fort Wayne IN 1635 10 2260 52:35.5 13:09/M
25 Gabrielle Adams 3 7 2270 52:47.9 13:12/M
26 Hannah Adams Fort Wayne IN 4 10 2271 52:48.2 13:12/M
27 Ava Beauchamp Fort Wayne IN 127 9 2497 58:06.2 14:32/M
28 Paige Wehner Fort Wayne IN 2661 10 2509 58:31.8 14:38/M
29 Vanessa Wehner 2663 8 2511 58:32.8 14:38/M
30 Meredith Fairman Fort Wayne IN 762 9 2655 1:03:03.1 15:46/M
31 Madison Zoeller Fort Wayne IN 2826 9 2687 1:04:15.9 16:04/M
32 Hayley Jensen 1233 10 2751 1:05:36.7 16:24/M
33 Shira Hansen Fort Wayne IN 1004 9 2782 1:06:35.8 16:39/M
34 Sydney Anderson Greenfield IN 45 7 2783 1:06:36.0 16:39/M
35 Joy Cullen Ypsilanti MI 534 9 2793 1:06:55.3 16:44/M
36 Kelly Higgins Union NJ 1102 10 2820 1:07:44.1 16:56/M
37 Eliza Zoeller Fort Wayne IN 2823 10 2895 1:10:01.8 17:30/M
38 Lacey Darnell Fort Wayne IN 553 7 2896 1:10:02.6 17:31/M
39 Caroline Franklin Antwerp OH 822 7 2940 1:11:16.9 17:49/M
40 Courtney Sweet Fort Wayne IN 2467 4 2956 1:12:00.1 18:00/M
41 Elizabeth Scott 2242 6 2997 1:14:11.4 18:33/M
Top



Male 10 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Logan Fergusson Fort Wayne IN 785 6 312 30:11.9 7:33/M
2 Michael Frank Fort Wayne IN 2968 9 534 32:36.9 8:09/M
3 Logan Weaver Fort Wayne IN 2647 10 616 33:31.2 8:23/M
4 Casey Ryan Fort Wayne IN 2155 9 682 34:19.9 8:35/M
5 Logan Cole Zionsville IN 462 9 943 36:26.5 9:07/M
6 Ben Jansen Kendallville IN 3006 9 1184 38:34.6 9:39/M
7 Evan Walda 2604 9 1198 38:44.0 9:41/M
8 Caleb Ramer Kendallville IN 3405 8 1217 38:54.4 9:44/M
9 Sam Montemurro 3011 9 1484 41:10.9 10:18/M
10 William Kammeyer 1292 10 1600 42:08.5 10:32/M
11 Cole Gaier Auburn IN 869 10 1665 42:40.4 10:40/M
12 Jack Cater Fort Wayne IN 3087 9 1666 42:40.9 10:40/M
13 Garett Miller 1721 8 1768 43:56.5 10:59/M
14 Logan Miller 1729 10 1769 43:56.7 10:59/M
15 Rubencito Martinez Woodstock IL 3496 9 1823 44:43.6 11:11/M
16 Thomas Scaer 2174 10 1865 45:22.0 11:21/M
17 Brandon Klug Fort Wayne IN 3075 9 1924 46:14.0 11:34/M
18 Daniel Zoeller Fort Wayne IN 2822 10 2057 48:27.2 12:07/M
19 Jerry Bruns 292 6 2089 48:56.4 12:14/M
20 Joseph Dougherty Novi MI 639 9 2098 49:02.5 12:16/M
21 Brayden Jordan 1270 9 2296 53:39.6 13:25/M
22 Blake Weber Fort Wayne IN 2655 10 2308 53:44.7 13:26/M
23 Ian Suelzer Shreveport LA 3055 9 2317 53:51.4 13:28/M
24 Zachary Fisher Valrico FL 3495 6 2346 54:48.4 13:42/M
25 Cole Shifferly 2282 7 2363 54:57.1 13:44/M
26 Carson Shroyer Ft. Wayne IN 3008 9 2386 55:32.0 13:53/M
27 Collin Coil Grabill IN 458 9 2423 56:20.1 14:05/M
28 Alex Henschen 1071 10 2446 56:53.0 14:13/M
29 Charlie Gerig 884 7 2523 59:00.5 14:45/M
30 Joshua Scott 2243 9 2536 59:30.9 14:53/M
31 Azariah Richardson Decatur GA 3157 9 2539 59:31.7 14:53/M
32 Luke Palmer Fort Wayne IN 3401 8 2568 1:00:33.6 15:08/M
33 Peter Stigdon Mount Airy MD 2436 9 2724 1:05:03.0 16:16/M
34 Jacob Kellogg 1308 3 2770 1:06:09.5 16:32/M
35 Ethan Wappes Ft Wayne IN 2623 10 2779 1:06:30.1 16:38/M
36 Seamus Cullen Ypsilanti MI 535 6 2792 1:06:49.5 16:42/M
37 Liam Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 368 7 2855 1:09:09.6 17:17/M
38 Vincent Knipp 1364 2 3024 1:16:17.2 19:04/M
39 Max Zoeller Fort Wayne IN 2827 7 3040 1:19:01.7 19:45/M
40 Brian Parrish Fort Wayne IN 3466 9 3063 1:21:13.8 20:18/M
Top



Female 11 to 14




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maddie Distelrath Fort Wayne IN 616 12 87 25:25.1 6:21/M
2 Kate White Roanoke IN 2704 14 165 28:00.4 7:00/M
3 Bridgette Yoder Syracuse IN 3120 13 169 28:04.7 7:01/M
4 Carmen Yoder Syracuse IN 3119 11 187 28:27.2 7:07/M
5 Olivia Von Gunten Berne IN 2587 12 198 28:43.2 7:11/M
6 Delanie Bame North Webster IN 3110 12 218 29:01.7 7:15/M
7 Abby Brelage Ft Wayne IN 273 12 222 29:04.4 7:16/M
8 Megan Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 369 13 226 29:06.8 7:17/M
9 Cassie Pontius Fort Wayne IN 2000 13 271 29:43.1 7:26/M
10 Stacey Metzger Fort Wayne IN 1692 14 272 29:43.5 7:26/M
11 Erin Kilbame Ft Wayne IN 1326 14 283 29:53.8 7:28/M
12 Emma Curry Fort Wayne IN 539 11 383 30:54.8 7:44/M
13 Alli Lapps Knoxville TN 1450 13 400 31:01.1 7:45/M
14 Monica Dudley Markleville IN 3004 13 402 31:01.4 7:45/M
15 Aspen Dirr Hudson IN 614 14 407 31:07.9 7:47/M
16 Emma Lietzke 1503 12 455 31:37.0 7:54/M
17 Loren McCrady Fort Wayne IN 2949 14 525 32:28.7 8:07/M
18 Audrey Scaer 2172 13 636 33:50.2 8:28/M
19 Claire Manning Fort Wayne IN 1584 14 694 34:25.9 8:36/M
20 Lizzy Schoenlein Portland IN 2216 12 701 34:31.3 8:38/M
21 Rose Vagedes Ft. Recovery OH 2557 14 703 34:32.0 8:38/M
22 Megan Brelage Ft Wayne IN 275 14 739 34:57.5 8:44/M
23 Allison Godfrey Fort Wayne IN 2939 11 744 34:58.5 8:45/M
24 Isabella Wiseman Fort Wayne IN 2740 13 751 35:00.4 8:45/M
25 Maggie Falater Fort Wayne IN 766 11 801 35:19.3 8:50/M
26 Julia Just Ft Wayne IN 1280 13 816 35:28.3 8:52/M
27 April Atteberry Fort Wayne IN 73 13 818 35:28.6 8:52/M
28 Hannah Johanningsmeier Ft Wayne IN 1236 12 868 35:55.2 8:59/M
29 Elizabeth Swink Roanoke IN 2477 13 870 35:55.6 8:59/M
30 Megan Waldorf Fort Wayne IN 2607 13 872 35:55.9 8:59/M
31 Rachel Gibson Fort Wayne IN 2938 14 906 36:07.1 9:02/M
32 Sarah Dudley Markleville IN 2933 11 925 36:18.0 9:05/M
33 Marisa Eberle 697 11 1000 37:00.3 9:15/M
34 Marie Lothamer Fort Wayne IN 1539 14 1011 37:05.6 9:16/M
35 Claire Meuter Fort Wayne IN 1693 13 1022 37:10.2 9:18/M
36 Ashtyn Robertson Fort Wayne IN 2114 11 1065 37:30.3 9:23/M
37 Emma Dusseau Fort Wayne IN 669 14 1095 37:49.8 9:27/M
38 Britt Van De Leur 2561 13 1110 37:58.6 9:30/M
39 Gaby Meissner 1672 13 1133 38:10.5 9:33/M
40 Rian Marie Gephart Wolcottville IN 883 12 1142 38:19.2 9:35/M
41 Emily McManus Fort Wayne IN 3044 11 1192 38:38.9 9:40/M
42 Ashlyn McCowan Victor NY 3438 14 1244 39:05.2 9:46/M
43 Michelle Adgalanis Fort Wayne IN 3123 14 1250 39:08.6 9:47/M
44 Brittany Smith Paulding OH 2329 13 1267 39:17.6 9:49/M
45 Rachel Notter Fort Wayne IN 1869 11 1278 39:21.4 9:50/M
46 Mackenzye Dafforn-Koebler Kendallville IN 545 14 1408 40:21.8 10:05/M
47 Ellie Korbas Shelby OH 1387 12 1416 40:26.1 10:07/M
48 Nicole Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 918 12 1500 41:16.3 10:19/M
49 Daniella Rees-Evans Fort Wayne IN 2063 13 1538 41:30.6 10:23/M
50 Jessica York Fort Wayne IN 2781 12 1634 42:24.3 10:36/M
51 Rachelle Trouten 2538 14 1695 43:02.7 10:46/M
52 Audrey Ottenweller 1911 14 1720 43:16.2 10:49/M
53 Lucy Bruns 293 11 1722 43:17.5 10:49/M
54 Kendall Wolff IN 2748 14 1747 43:30.8 10:53/M
55 Hailey Johnson 1248 14 1761 43:49.6 10:57/M
56 Shelby Berthold Fort Wayne IN 172 13 1791 44:14.4 11:04/M
57 Madelyn Donovan Fort Wayne IN 631 14 1841 45:02.4 11:16/M
58 Claire Korbas Shelby OH 1386 11 1848 45:08.9 11:17/M
59 Natalie Glasper Fort Wayne IN 2875 13 1882 45:39.7 11:25/M
60 Megan Archbold Fort Wayne IN 53 14 1894 45:46.3 11:27/M
61 Kristen Koteskey Fort Wayne IN 1393 13 1917 46:10.0 11:33/M
62 Abigail Oetting Fort Wayne IN 3027 13 1920 46:11.4 11:33/M
63 Abby Smith Fort Wayne IN 2325 13 2070 48:41.5 12:10/M
64 Megan Hite Fort Wayne IN 1111 12 2084 48:50.9 12:13/M
65 Katie Watson New Haven IN 2962 12 2179 50:41.5 12:40/M
66 Shelby Henschen 1075 12 2204 51:13.4 12:48/M
67 Mackenzie Cunningham Geneva IL 537 11 2213 51:29.7 12:52/M
68 Shelby Corbat Markle IN 498 14 2334 54:07.1 13:32/M
69 Stephanie Hanic Fort Wayne IN 1000 13 2391 55:44.3 13:56/M
70 Josie Caccamo Fort Wayne IN 341 12 2396 55:55.1 13:59/M
71 Makenna Schmidt Angola IN 2206 12 2414 56:09.8 14:02/M
72 Gabbie McKibben 1654 14 2466 57:13.3 14:18/M
73 Abigail Marshall 1595 12 2470 57:18.1 14:20/M
74 Mary Bruns 294 13 2481 57:33.3 14:23/M
75 Lauren Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 367 11 2491 57:56.7 14:29/M
76 Shayli Ankenbruck Fort Wayne IN 49 13 2516 58:51.5 14:43/M
77 Rachel Steinbacher Columbia City IN 2425 11 2519 58:55.1 14:44/M
78 Courtney Smith Walled Lake MI 2332 13 2614 1:01:36.6 15:24/M
79 Taylor Moriarity Fort Wayne IN 1779 12 2627 1:01:54.6 15:29/M
80 Paige Stauffer Churubusco IN 2412 12 2662 1:03:17.3 15:49/M
81 Kate Black Fort Wayne IN 195 11 2700 1:04:37.2 16:09/M
82 Peyton Brandt Churubusco IN 268 14 2704 1:04:37.9 16:09/M
83 Kennedy Sowders Fort Wayne IN 2375 13 2705 1:04:38.4 16:10/M
84 Brooke Imel 1202 12 2706 1:04:39.4 16:10/M
85 Makayla Tipton 2516 13 2765 1:06:07.9 16:32/M
86 Erin Simons Ft. Wayne IN 2894 13 2837 1:08:21.6 17:05/M
87 Emily Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 365 13 2868 1:09:25.6 17:21/M
88 Madison Shannon Ft Wayne IN 2276 12 2878 1:09:38.7 17:25/M
89 Anna Epple Fort Wayne IN 733 12 2976 1:13:06.5 18:17/M
90 Hollie Bartlett Fort Wayne IN 111 14 3013 1:15:01.5 18:45/M
Top



Male 11 to 14




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cameron Clements Fort Wayne IN 451 14 29 23:05.9 5:46/M
2 Bayley Tow Van Wert OH 2525 14 65 24:45.0 6:11/M
3 Connor Goetz Huntertown IN 924 12 79 25:16.0 6:19/M
4 Ben Schwarz Fort Wayne IN 3099 14 80 25:16.1 6:19/M
5 Brendan Holland Huntertown IN 1129 14 85 25:24.1 6:21/M
6 Wesley Garrison Fort Wayne IN 876 13 96 25:47.1 6:27/M
7 Kolin Behrens Fort Wayne IN 3039 13 103 26:01.0 6:30/M
8 Alex Cagle Fort Wayne IN 345 14 104 26:01.0 6:30/M
9 Luke Griner North Webster IN 3112 11 109 26:06.1 6:32/M
10 Blake Malone Fort Wayne IN 1578 14 112 26:11.2 6:33/M
11 Sam Bute Antwerp OH 334 14 116 26:17.5 6:34/M
12 Bryson Tretter Fort Wayne IN 2534 13 121 26:35.5 6:39/M
13 Jonathon Roth Fort Wayne IN 2135 13 147 27:33.2 6:53/M
14 Jaxon Bame North Webster IN 3121 14 156 27:48.3 6:57/M
15 Jack Just Ft Wayne IN 1279 13 160 27:49.7 6:57/M
16 Ben McGuire Ft Wayne IN 1648 13 167 28:03.0 7:01/M
17 Sam Griner North Webster IN 3114 12 173 28:08.7 7:02/M
18 Kyle Zelt Fort Wayne IN 2810 14 178 28:13.7 7:03/M
19 Derek Roberts Naperville IL 2110 11 205 28:48.5 7:12/M
20 Michael Pulver Fort Wayne IN 2028 11 208 28:49.3 7:12/M
21 James Swinehart Fort Wayne IN 2972 12 216 28:57.0 7:14/M
22 Jacob Nygaard Fort Wayne IN 1874 13 229 29:08.1 7:17/M
23 Daniel Frank Fort Wayne IN 2967 11 230 29:11.5 7:18/M
24 Isaiah Wiseman Fort Wayne IN 2741 11 238 29:15.9 7:19/M
25 Chris Lauer Leo IN 1456 13 268 29:37.7 7:24/M
26 Joshua Koehl Fort Wayne IN 1374 14 279 29:49.9 7:27/M
27 Thomas Roesler Fort Wayne IN 2125 14 286 29:54.8 7:29/M
28 Nathan Dove 651 13 287 29:55.3 7:29/M
29 Anthony Lorenger Fort Wayne IN 1536 13 326 30:23.3 7:36/M
30 Jacob Eyer Churubusco IN 754 13 353 30:39.3 7:40/M
31 Jake Zelt Fort Wayne IN 2808 13 355 30:40.4 7:40/M
32 Jacob Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 913 13 358 30:41.4 7:40/M
33 Ryan Mitchell Ft. Wayne IN 1750 14 387 30:57.3 7:44/M
34 Sam Weiser Georgetown IN 2677 12 411 31:09.1 7:47/M
35 Cody Thomas Laotto IN 2922 14 438 31:26.4 7:52/M
36 Sam Lallow Fort Wayne IN 1432 12 440 31:27.4 7:52/M
37 Cole Lombardo Fort Wayne IN 1527 12 445 31:32.1 7:53/M
38 Kevin Jehl Fort Wayne IN 2849 13 495 32:06.6 8:02/M
39 Reed Koehlinger Fort Wayne IN 1376 14 503 32:09.8 8:02/M
40 Corbin Maddox Daleville IN 1563 13 508 32:14.0 8:04/M
41 Karter Tow Van Wert OH 2527 11 511 32:17.2 8:04/M
42 Paul Cater Fort Wayne IN 395 14 566 32:58.8 8:15/M
43 Ryan Huizing Ft Wayne IN 1182 14 567 33:00.0 8:15/M
44 Graham Schrock Ft. Wayne IN 2222 14 568 33:01.0 8:15/M
45 Devin Teders 2491 13 581 33:11.1 8:18/M
46 Collin Cahill Fort Wayne IN 346 11 589 33:16.0 8:19/M
47 Ben Caylor 400 13 593 33:18.3 8:20/M
48 Patrick Allgeier Fort Wayne IN 25 13 596 33:21.0 8:20/M
49 Zachary Campbell Fort Wayne IN 354 14 610 33:28.1 8:22/M
50 Jordan Martin Leo IN 1607 14 617 33:32.2 8:23/M
51 Justin Roush Fort Wayne IN 2137 12 643 33:54.0 8:29/M
52 Andrew Bower Fort Wayne IN 244 14 665 34:10.5 8:33/M
53 Ben Weber Fort Wayne IN 2866 13 667 34:11.8 8:33/M
54 Blake Wehrle Fort Wayne IN 2664 13 688 34:23.1 8:36/M
55 Benjamen Rodenbeck 2118 13 723 34:44.5 8:41/M
56 Noah Moe Fort Wayne IN 1753 14 740 34:58.0 8:45/M
57 Frank Meehan 1668 13 761 35:05.1 8:46/M
58 Timothy Cater Fort Wayne IN 398 12 785 35:12.1 8:48/M
59 Nick Kacprowicz Fort Wayne IN 1282 13 817 35:28.5 8:52/M
60 Drew Reiling Fort Wayne IN 2071 11 822 35:29.1 8:52/M
61 Trace Spare Fort Wayne IN 2380 12 849 35:44.0 8:56/M
62 Sam Striker Fort Wayne IN 3478 13 862 35:51.9 8:58/M
63 Brandon Miller Noblesville IN 1714 13 877 35:57.6 8:59/M
64 Elliot Moe Fort Wayne IN 1752 12 922 36:16.5 9:04/M
65 Zachary Love Spencerville IN 1546 12 954 36:33.1 9:08/M
66 Drew Albert Ft Wayne IN 14 13 958 36:35.1 9:09/M
67 Colin Harmeyer Fort Wayne IN 2909 12 980 36:50.5 9:13/M
68 Dustin Notter Fort Wayne IN 1867 13 995 36:54.9 9:14/M
69 Foster Wolff Ft Wayne IN 2747 12 1009 37:04.6 9:16/M
70 Simon Derloshon Fort Wayne IN 3444 11 1047 37:21.4 9:20/M
71 Shane Powers Winona Lake IN 2019 12 1053 37:23.6 9:21/M
72 Nathan Oilar 1888 12 1054 37:24.0 9:21/M
73 Grant Gregory Fort Wayne IN 3166 13 1060 37:26.9 9:22/M
74 Zachary Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1259 11 1064 37:30.2 9:23/M
75 William Schrensky Jr. Ft. Wayne IN 2221 13 1069 37:32.6 9:23/M
76 Chet Stock 2443 12 1102 37:53.8 9:28/M
77 Campbell Donovan Fort Wayne IN 630 12 1107 37:56.8 9:29/M
78 Nick Habig Fort Wayne IN 971 12 1121 38:03.9 9:31/M
79 Caleb Kidd 1320 11 1123 38:04.6 9:31/M
80 Michael Holly Bloomington IN 1134 12 1146 38:20.4 9:35/M
81 Will Staudinger Fort Wayne IN 2410 12 1149 38:22.0 9:36/M
82 Avery Irving 1214 13 1168 38:28.8 9:37/M
83 Isaac Ramey Fort Wayne IN 2055 12 1195 38:41.6 9:40/M
84 Tyler Woods Fort Wayne IN 2755 11 1201 38:46.2 9:42/M
85 Gavin Neyman Fort Wayne IN 1845 13 1241 39:05.0 9:46/M
86 Mason Smith 2348 11 1260 39:15.4 9:49/M
87 Blake Powell 2012 14 1266 39:17.1 9:49/M
88 Dominic Yurkanin Fort Wayne IN 2790 12 1272 39:19.0 9:50/M
89 Shane Trowbridge Noblesville IN 2540 14 1351 39:59.3 10:00/M
90 Gabe Leffler Indianapolis IN 3007 11 1376 40:09.7 10:02/M
91 Ryan Jordan 1275 12 1386 40:14.5 10:04/M
92 Luke Mungovan Fort Wayne IN 1805 14 1440 40:36.3 10:09/M
93 Connor Loechner Fort Wayne IN 2969 12 1529 41:26.7 10:22/M
94 Reed Montemurro Annandale NJ 3010 12 1546 41:36.8 10:24/M
95 Matt Wetherill Ft Wayne IN 2690 13 1637 42:26.1 10:37/M
96 Maxwell Coil Grabill IN 459 12 1702 43:06.4 10:47/M
97 Cameron Haberly Fort Wayne IN 969 13 1727 43:20.4 10:50/M
98 Clay Franklin Antwerp OH 823 11 1759 43:47.6 10:57/M
99 Noah Archbold Fort Wayne IN 54 12 1807 44:26.8 11:07/M
100 Ryan Fisher Valrico FL 3498 11 1992 47:16.3 11:49/M
101 Andy Wade Fort Wayne IN 2595 13 2001 47:19.9 11:50/M
102 Evan Wheeler Ft Wayne IN 2695 13 2068 48:38.1 12:10/M
103 Jared Martin 1605 11 2080 48:49.1 12:12/M
104 Josh Clark Fort Wayne IN 439 11 2216 51:31.4 12:53/M
105 Hunter Swink Roanoke IN 2478 11 2249 52:24.0 13:06/M
106 Sam Butchko Fort Wayne IN 329 13 2252 52:29.0 13:07/M
107 Jake Meissner 1673 12 2291 53:31.1 13:23/M
108 Luke Watson New Haven IN 2924 11 2349 54:50.7 13:43/M
109 Alec Nash Albion IN 1824 13 2397 55:57.3 13:59/M
110 Griffen Dafforn-Koebler Kendallville IN 543 12 2408 56:05.3 14:01/M
111 Jacob Marshall 1599 11 2449 56:54.3 14:14/M
112 Noah Knipper Roanoke IN 3446 12 2450 56:56.2 14:14/M
113 Cole Yenser Fort Wayne IN 2768 12 2502 58:13.8 14:33/M
114 Cory Turner Elida OH 2546 12 2556 1:00:11.5 15:03/M
115 Dawson Jensen 1232 13 2576 1:00:50.0 15:13/M
116 Nick Lapps Knoxville TN 3169 11 2672 1:03:42.0 15:56/M
Top



Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sammy Mondry Grand Rapids MI 3146 17 63 24:38.3 6:10/M
2 Anna Reibs Fort Wayne IN 2066 17 66 24:45.0 6:11/M
3 Cayla Pusey New Haven IN 2031 19 154 27:44.9 6:56/M
4 Marina Konow 2946 16 163 27:52.2 6:58/M
5 Courtney Linnemeier Milford IN 3116 15 177 28:12.5 7:03/M
6 Emma Mirwaldt Fort Wayne IN 3493 17 179 28:14.5 7:04/M
7 Chelsi Stout Fort Wayne IN 2449 17 189 28:32.8 7:08/M
8 Kayla Konow 2945 18 193 28:35.3 7:09/M
9 Michaela Harrison Fort Wayne IN 1020 15 195 28:42.8 7:11/M
10 Maryfrances Easterday Roanoke IN 691 17 199 28:43.4 7:11/M
11 Anna Dudley Markleville IN 2931 17 223 29:04.7 7:16/M
12 Tiffany Rauch Fort Wayne IN 3177 18 242 29:20.2 7:20/M
13 Wyatt Berthold Fort Wayne IN 173 16 247 29:23.1 7:21/M
14 Ashley Likens Auburn IN 1506 18 261 29:31.6 7:23/M
15 Caroline Kilbame Ft Wayne IN 1325 19 313 30:11.9 7:33/M
16 Madison Hartman Roanoke IN 1029 17 327 30:23.9 7:36/M
17 Morghan Pugh Auburn IN 2025 17 328 30:24.0 7:36/M
18 Sarah Kleber Fort Wayne IN 1346 17 361 30:42.9 7:41/M
19 Mary Beier Fort Wayne IN 145 18 362 30:43.0 7:41/M
20 Annalissa Kammeyer Fort Wayne IN 1288 18 395 30:59.5 7:45/M
21 Allison Kanning Fort Wayne IN 1293 17 396 30:59.6 7:45/M
22 Brittany Fiedler Fort Wayne IN 791 18 412 31:09.5 7:47/M
23 Hayley Alexander Fort Wayne IN 18 17 419 31:14.7 7:49/M
24 Payton Lill Fort Wayne IN 2948 17 436 31:25.6 7:51/M
25 Teresa Dudley Markleville IN 2934 15 454 31:36.5 7:54/M
26 Emily Hentz Fort Wayne IN 1078 18 479 31:55.7 7:59/M
27 Cami Snider Westerville OH 2358 15 509 32:14.4 8:04/M
28 Michelle Marqueling Ft Wayne IN 1594 18 549 32:48.4 8:12/M
29 Leeann Moeller Fort Wayne IN 1754 17 577 33:09.7 8:17/M
30 Chloe Smith Fort Wayne IN 3433 19 583 33:11.6 8:18/M
31 Heather Richardson Fort Wayne IN 2082 15 587 33:14.8 8:19/M
32 Karen Eckrich Fort Wayne IN 3107 15 613 33:28.8 8:22/M
33 Mary Momper Fort Wayne IN 1760 15 614 33:29.0 8:22/M
34 Rachel Fehring Churubusco IN 2936 18 625 33:41.5 8:25/M
35 Ashlyn Teders 2488 15 634 33:49.2 8:27/M
36 Grace Dusseau Fort Wayne IN 670 17 638 33:51.2 8:28/M
37 Katherine Gordon Bluffton IN 936 19 658 34:04.6 8:31/M
38 Sarah Colligan Fort Wayne IN 468 18 690 34:23.8 8:36/M
39 Libby Momper Fort Wayne IN 1758 18 692 34:24.9 8:36/M
40 Vanessa Brockhouse Fort Wayne IN 3469 18 717 34:40.3 8:40/M
41 Laura Donnell Fort Wayne IN 628 19 724 34:46.2 8:42/M
42 Tori Barnard Ft. Wayne IN 103 17 728 34:49.1 8:42/M
43 Tara Cahill Fort Wayne IN 348 19 732 34:51.9 8:43/M
44 Anne Lietzke 1500 15 733 34:51.9 8:43/M
45 Carrie Lill Fort Wayne IN 1508 15 743 34:58.5 8:45/M
46 Kara Zurbuch Fort Wayne IN 2828 15 753 35:00.8 8:45/M
47 Madison Moyle Roanoke IN 1795 19 755 35:01.0 8:45/M
48 Jourdan Staley Angola IN 2394 16 756 35:01.2 8:45/M
49 Madeline Keisler Fort Wayne IN 1302 19 775 35:08.4 8:47/M
50 Taylor Lechnerr Fort Wayne IN 1471 19 789 35:13.4 8:48/M
51 Jenna Selby Troy OH 2956 17 809 35:25.2 8:51/M
52 Kylie Ryan Fort Wayne IN 2157 15 827 35:31.2 8:53/M
53 Macie Korbas Shelby OH 1385 15 854 35:47.6 8:57/M
54 Melissa Schwartz Fort Wayne IN 2236 18 860 35:51.7 8:58/M
55 Alexandra Bush Fort Wayne IN 320 17 901 36:04.5 9:01/M
56 Tenessa Pontius Fort Wayne IN 2001 18 913 36:10.8 9:03/M
57 Katherine Holly Bloomington IN 1131 16 984 36:51.9 9:13/M
58 Katlin Hinkle Garrett IN 1108 17 987 36:52.6 9:13/M
59 Caroline Cooper Fort Wayne IN 489 17 996 36:55.0 9:14/M
60 Madison Caris Fort Wayn IN 360 16 999 36:59.7 9:15/M
61 Jessica Smith Paulding OH 2341 19 1006 37:02.6 9:16/M
62 Emma Frericks Churubusco IN 2937 16 1008 37:04.5 9:16/M
63 Emily Johnson Fort Wayne IN 2943 18 1024 37:10.8 9:18/M
64 Lizzie D'Agostaro Fort Wayne IN 2930 17 1025 37:11.1 9:18/M
65 Hannah Imel Roanoke IN 1203 18 1042 37:17.6 9:19/M
66 Morgan Ryan Fort Wayne IN 2158 18 1059 37:26.9 9:22/M
67 Rachel Yuska Carmel IN 2796 15 1108 37:57.5 9:29/M
68 Nicole Schrensky Ft. Wayne IN 2219 19 1118 38:01.4 9:30/M
69 Hadley Rahrig Fort Wayne IN 3464 18 1125 38:06.0 9:32/M
70 Brittany Paul Fort Wayne IN 1948 19 1191 38:38.8 9:40/M
71 Sally Allgeier Fort Wayne IN 26 18 1213 38:53.5 9:43/M
72 Hannah Lickey 1498 15 1233 39:03.1 9:46/M
73 Devin Stark 2400 15 1234 39:03.1 9:46/M
74 Hannah Masri Fort Wayne IN 1612 15 1238 39:03.8 9:46/M
75 Kiersten Saxer Fort Wayne IN 2169 15 1239 39:04.0 9:46/M
76 Amelia Erlandson Fort Wayne IN 736 18 1263 39:15.9 9:49/M
77 Anna Tatara Fort Wayne IN 2484 17 1268 39:17.9 9:49/M
78 Kendy Osborn Lakeland FL 1904 19 1271 39:18.7 9:50/M
79 Melanie Venderley Ft Wayne IN 2579 19 1274 39:20.7 9:50/M
80 Kyleigh Friend Fort Wayne IN 845 18 1280 39:21.9 9:50/M
81 Abby Holbrook Yoder IN 1124 15 1301 39:34.6 9:54/M
82 Madison Sliger Fort Wayne IN 2316 16 1307 39:37.7 9:54/M
83 Katie Leeuw 1481 18 1309 39:38.3 9:55/M
84 Maddie Beck Fort Wayne IN 135 15 1397 40:19.0 10:05/M
85 Katie Schantz Fort Wayne IN 2189 17 1399 40:19.3 10:05/M
86 Hannah Dusseau Fort Wayne IN 671 18 1411 40:24.2 10:06/M
87 Rachel Schwartz Fort Wayne IN 2237 15 1430 40:33.0 10:08/M
88 Emily Hanavcr Fort Wayne IN 3159 17 1433 40:33.3 10:08/M
89 Elise Hoff Fort Wayne IN 1117 17 1434 40:33.5 10:08/M
90 Alex Barnard Fort Wayne IN 101 19 1453 40:46.7 10:12/M
91 Madeline Meyers Fort Wayne IN 1700 18 1462 40:56.3 10:14/M
92 Elizabeth Newbauer Fort Wayne IN 1837 16 1476 41:06.6 10:17/M
93 Penny Epple Fort Wayne IN 734 15 1506 41:17.6 10:19/M
94 Jordan Bledsoe Fort Wayne IN 204 19 1510 41:18.2 10:20/M
95 Lauren Braaten 259 17 1516 41:19.8 10:20/M
96 Meghan Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 915 17 1526 41:25.2 10:21/M
97 Rachel Kammeyer 1289 15 1561 41:49.9 10:27/M
98 Brooke Wehrle Fort Wayne IN 2665 16 1564 41:50.9 10:28/M
99 Christi Wolgemuth 2751 15 1570 41:52.9 10:28/M
100 Madeline Fairman Fort Wayne IN 761 15 1604 42:09.4 10:32/M
101 Lisi Miller Fort Wayne IN 1728 17 1611 42:15.9 10:34/M
102 Wilisha Graham 953 17 1615 42:17.4 10:34/M
103 Emma Beauchamp Fort Wayne IN 129 16 1653 42:34.4 10:39/M
104 Alicia Heckley Woodburn IN 1052 16 1677 42:46.5 10:42/M
105 Miranda Peterson Fort Wayne IN 1972 18 1682 42:50.5 10:43/M
106 Marina Meinert North Manchester I 1671 19 1712 43:11.4 10:48/M
107 Rebecca Miller Churubusco IN 1736 19 1723 43:17.6 10:49/M
108 Hannah Barnes Fort Wayne IN 104 15 1726 43:19.5 10:50/M
109 Taylor Imel 1205 15 1729 43:23.1 10:51/M
110 Madison Warran Fort Wayne IN 2638 19 1762 43:50.2 10:58/M
111 Kami MacKin New Haven IN 1557 19 1767 43:53.3 10:58/M
112 Amanda Arnold Ft Wayne IN 64 18 1778 44:02.4 11:01/M
113 Crysta Maniscallo Bloomington IN 1581 18 1780 44:02.7 11:01/M
114 Kara Grogan 961 15 1790 44:13.3 11:03/M
115 Erika Berghoff Fort Wayne IN 156 19 1800 44:23.3 11:06/M
116 Traycie Linker IN 1514 19 1813 44:30.5 11:08/M
117 Andra Wolgemuth 2749 16 1822 44:41.2 11:10/M
118 Hannah Harris 2940 18 1856 45:16.1 11:19/M
119 Hannah Hesterman Fort Wayne IN 1095 17 1888 45:44.0 11:26/M
120 Lydia Yoder Harlan IN 2777 19 1945 46:30.6 11:38/M
121 Janna Parke Fort Wayne IN 1937 19 1953 46:37.8 11:39/M
122 Alli Lauer Leo IN 1455 16 1954 46:38.0 11:40/M
123 Leah Rumancik Fort Wayne IN 2147 15 1974 46:56.0 11:44/M
124 Megan Cater Fort Wayne IN 3086 16 1975 46:56.3 11:44/M
125 Alexis Neyman Fort Wayne IN 1844 15 1995 47:18.4 11:50/M
126 Kelsey Lechner Fort Wayne IN 1469 18 2063 48:31.1 12:08/M
127 Mackenzie Cartwright 382 16 2081 48:49.5 12:12/M
128 Ashton Chambers Fort Wayne IN 407 17 2141 49:52.4 12:28/M
129 Mackenzie Kneller Fort Wayne IN 1358 19 2190 50:50.2 12:43/M
130 Tricia Newell Fort Wayne IN 1842 15 2232 51:57.9 12:59/M
131 Amanda Marshall Huntington IN 1596 19 2236 51:59.6 13:00/M
132 Shelby Boxell Warren IN 251 18 2237 51:59.8 13:00/M
133 Maggie Butchko Fort Wayne IN 327 17 2238 52:00.6 13:00/M
134 Victoria Love Spencerville IN 1545 16 2243 52:10.9 13:03/M
135 Molly Quinn Fort Wayne IN 2043 19 2247 52:16.9 13:04/M
136 Leah Ronner IN 2132 18 2264 52:39.4 13:10/M
137 Morgan Smith Fort Wayne IN 2350 17 2285 53:24.4 13:21/M
138 Kaylea Jordan Columbia City IN 1273 15 2301 53:41.7 13:25/M
139 Emma Kowatch 1398 17 2307 53:43.7 13:26/M
140 Haley Wetherill Ft Wayne IN 2688 15 2323 53:56.3 13:29/M
141 Lacey Roberson Churubusco IN 2108 18 2343 54:30.6 13:38/M
142 Rebecca Burgess Fort Wayne IN 310 18 2347 54:49.2 13:42/M
143 Briana Russell Fort Wayne IN 2151 18 2354 54:53.3 13:43/M
144 Rachelle Farber 769 19 2358 54:54.2 13:44/M
145 Ellen Beal Fort Wayne IN 120 18 2405 56:02.1 14:01/M
146 Mickayla Raines Fort Wayne IN 2052 16 2409 56:05.8 14:01/M
147 Megan Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 370 15 2419 56:14.1 14:04/M
148 Kristin Hershberger 1091 16 2439 56:50.0 14:13/M
149 Annie Butchko Fort Wayne IN 325 15 2463 57:12.7 14:18/M
150 Jordin McCoy Fort Wayne IN 1637 15 2465 57:12.9 14:18/M
151 Grace Montemurro Annandale NJ 2952 17 2475 57:21.1 14:20/M
152 Tiara Teders Auburn IN 2493 17 2503 58:14.9 14:34/M
153 Brooke Snyder 2360 19 2504 58:15.9 14:34/M
154 Taylor Snyder 2363 17 2588 1:01:05.0 15:16/M
155 Madison Yenser Fort Wayne IN 2770 15 2592 1:01:07.5 15:17/M
156 Paige Heim 1062 18 2599 1:01:16.9 15:19/M
157 Rachel Shinn 2288 18 2649 1:02:39.7 15:40/M
158 Amber Blevins Fort Wayne IN 207 15 2665 1:03:26.5 15:52/M
159 Codie Collins Fort Wayne IN 3080 15 2743 1:05:14.7 16:19/M
160 Sarah Berghoff Ft Wayne IN 160 15 2759 1:05:50.5 16:28/M
161 Chloe Wappes Ft Wayne IN 2620 15 2800 1:07:10.3 16:48/M
162 Ciara Wappes Ft Wayne IN 2621 17 2801 1:07:11.3 16:48/M
163 Sarah Dusman Ft Wayne IN 667 18 2814 1:07:30.1 16:53/M
164 Marissa Jacquay Harlan IN 1221 16 2841 1:08:25.3 17:06/M
165 Alexis Bankson 88 19 2877 1:09:38.5 17:25/M
166 Savannah Stein Ft Wayne IN 2421 16 2879 1:09:39.3 17:25/M
167 Maya Halley 985 18 2880 1:09:39.6 17:25/M
168 Katie Smith 2344 16 2941 1:11:17.2 17:49/M
169 Ariel Blocher-Smith Fort Wayne IN 211 19 2962 1:12:14.6 18:04/M
170 Kate Higgins Union NJ 1101 15 2969 1:12:34.7 18:09/M
171 Erika Smallwood Churubusco IN 2321 18 2971 1:12:42.0 18:11/M
172 Alexandria Eyer Churubusco IN 753 17 2972 1:12:42.3 18:11/M
173 Taylor Clarke Kendallville IN 445 19 2990 1:13:52.9 18:28/M
174 Elizabeth Hess Saline MI 2942 17 2991 1:13:54.0 18:29/M
175 Kourtney Cartwright 380 19 3017 1:15:05.0 18:46/M
Top



Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Smith Albion IN 3111 16 8 21:32.4 5:23/M
2 Eric Claxton Fort Wayne IN 447 16 11 21:52.5 5:28/M
3 Ethan Wappes Ft Wayne IN 2624 19 12 21:54.8 5:29/M
4 Asher Scott Fort Wayne IN 2240 17 16 22:05.4 5:31/M
5 Blake Jones Fort Wayne IN 2912 18 17 22:12.9 5:33/M
6 Nicholas Brand Fort Wayne IN 264 19 27 22:57.8 5:44/M
7 James Ryan Fort Wayne IN 3098 19 32 23:11.2 5:48/M
8 Isaac Wappes Ft Wayne IN 2625 17 38 23:33.0 5:53/M
9 Greg Tippmann Fort Wayne IN 3108 15 45 23:56.5 5:59/M
10 Luke Momper Fort Wayne IN 1759 15 47 24:00.0 6:00/M
11 Sam Gray Fort Wayne IN 955 18 50 24:01.2 6:00/M
12 Jack Obergfell Fort Wayne IN 1880 16 51 24:04.4 6:01/M
13 Michael Black Fort Wayne IN 3189 17 53 24:08.7 6:02/M
14 Bradley Wise 2734 18 55 24:15.0 6:04/M
15 Bradley Reuille Fort Wayne IN 2077 17 58 24:20.7 6:05/M
16 Ben Haberly Fort Wayne IN 968 16 60 24:25.3 6:06/M
17 Tyler Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1257 16 71 24:57.7 6:14/M
18 Austin Yoder Syracuse IN 3117 16 72 25:01.7 6:15/M
19 Peter Haydock Ft. Wayne IN 1044 19 75 25:09.7 6:17/M
20 Patrick Vosmeier Fort Wayne IN 2594 19 89 25:31.7 6:23/M
21 Jose Nino Fort Wayne IN 1857 19 91 25:34.4 6:24/M
22 Mark Berghoff Ft Wayne IN 159 17 98 25:50.1 6:28/M
23 Adam Bartlett Fort Wayne IN 109 16 107 26:04.7 6:31/M
24 Derek Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 912 15 108 26:06.0 6:32/M
25 Mitchell Myers Fort Wayne IN 3065 15 110 26:10.6 6:33/M
26 Brendon Lengacher Leo IN 3083 17 111 26:11.0 6:33/M
27 Dylan Stark 2402 17 115 26:17.3 6:34/M
28 Cameron Dark Ft. Wayne IN 551 17 117 26:17.6 6:34/M
29 Alex Stine Fort Wayne IN 3156 15 122 26:36.1 6:39/M
30 Pat Boyle Annandale NJ 2839 18 128 26:46.4 6:42/M
31 Tyler Adgalanis Fort Wayne IN 3122 15 129 26:46.6 6:42/M
32 Eli Jones Van Wert OH 1264 15 132 26:57.6 6:44/M
33 Patrick Troyer Oakwood OH 2541 16 133 26:59.9 6:45/M
34 Brandon Scott Fort Wayne IN 2241 16 135 27:13.2 6:48/M
35 Ben Paul Fort Wayne IN 1947 16 144 27:29.3 6:52/M
36 Connor Mickelini Fort Wayne IN 1706 17 145 27:30.1 6:53/M
37 Nathan Sutaphong Fort Wayne IN 2465 16 146 27:30.1 6:53/M
38 Austin Trouten 2537 16 148 27:33.6 6:53/M
39 Chandler Okey 1889 18 155 27:46.6 6:57/M
40 Alex Fortmeyer Ft.wayne IN 814 15 162 27:52.1 6:58/M
41 Justin Fuelling New Haven IN 3136 16 170 28:06.2 7:02/M
42 Joshua Lantz Fort Wayne IN 2914 16 171 28:06.9 7:02/M
43 Andrew Carter Fort Wayne IN 3417 15 174 28:10.1 7:03/M
44 Steve Shank Fort Wayne IN 2275 15 188 28:32.2 7:08/M
45 Kyle Pepple Churubusco IN 1962 17 190 28:33.3 7:08/M
46 Chaise Kahlenbeck Fort Wayne IN 1285 18 197 28:43.0 7:11/M
47 Logan Nygaard Fort Wayne IN 1876 15 210 28:49.4 7:12/M
48 Michael Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 916 19 221 29:04.3 7:16/M
49 Adam Millhouse Fort Wayne IN 3033 15 236 29:14.5 7:19/M
50 Matt Stock 2444 15 237 29:14.8 7:19/M
51 Quinn Buck Fort Wayne IN 301 18 240 29:19.2 7:20/M
52 Mark Neakam Fort Wayne IN 3472 18 243 29:20.4 7:20/M
53 Aaron Orr 1901 16 291 29:57.1 7:29/M
54 Sean Duval Fort Wayne IN 674 18 304 30:05.6 7:31/M
55 Connor Brummett 290 17 314 30:12.3 7:33/M
56 Joe Dusseau Fort Wayne IN 672 16 330 30:24.8 7:36/M
57 Colin Downey 652 19 336 30:27.3 7:37/M
58 Christian Miller Fort Wayne IN 1719 15 343 30:32.4 7:38/M
59 Brad Rumancik Fort Wayne IN 2146 18 344 30:32.7 7:38/M
60 Andrew Eckrich Fort Wayne IN 3106 18 360 30:41.9 7:40/M
61 Mark Davis Fort Wayne IN 570 19 363 30:44.3 7:41/M
62 Wyatt Van De Leur 2564 15 364 30:44.8 7:41/M
63 Luke Doehrman Fort Wayne IN 3196 16 381 30:54.3 7:44/M
64 Nick Adams Fort Wayne IN 7 15 382 30:54.6 7:44/M
65 Christopher Swygart Hoagland IN 2480 17 384 30:55.6 7:44/M
66 Will Ottenweller Fort Wayne IN 1921 16 388 30:58.2 7:45/M
67 John Scaer Fort Wayne IN 2173 16 403 31:04.7 7:46/M
68 Ian Haycox Fort Wayne IN 1043 16 409 31:08.7 7:47/M
69 Reid Weber Ft. Wayne IN 2658 15 418 31:14.7 7:49/M
70 Isaac Steury Leo IN 2428 18 442 31:28.6 7:52/M
71 Chase Casaburo 385 16 452 31:35.1 7:54/M
72 Bailey Weber Fort Wayne IN 2654 15 484 31:59.5 8:00/M
73 Anthony Spangler 2921 19 498 32:08.0 8:02/M
74 Tyler Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 374 15 502 32:09.6 8:02/M
75 Bradley Yurkanin Fort Wayne IN 2789 18 507 32:13.1 8:03/M
76 Luke Pepple Churubusco IN 1963 19 516 32:21.5 8:05/M
77 Robbie Wigginton Garrett IN 2925 19 526 32:29.5 8:07/M
78 Matthew Frane Auburn IN 820 18 527 32:30.4 8:08/M
79 Jonny Valdez Roanoke IN 2559 16 529 32:33.1 8:08/M
80 Hudson Schrock Ft. Wayne IN 2223 17 536 32:39.3 8:10/M
81 Joshua Zacher IN 2798 17 541 32:43.9 8:11/M
82 Justin Oberlin Warsaw IN 1881 15 546 32:47.7 8:12/M
83 Kyle Rodgers Fort Wayne IN 2123 19 550 32:48.5 8:12/M
84 Bo Wieland Fort Wayne IN 2712 16 553 32:52.2 8:13/M
85 Ryan Boylan Fort Wayne IN 257 16 578 33:09.8 8:17/M
86 Joseph Adams 5 19 592 33:18.1 8:20/M
87 Birdie Niemiec Fort Wayne IN 1851 19 637 33:50.8 8:28/M
88 Ellison Pintar Fort Wayne IN 1985 18 642 33:53.9 8:28/M
89 Zack Watson New Haven IN 2865 15 648 33:56.6 8:29/M
90 Chris Hughes 1174 19 662 34:07.1 8:32/M
91 Ben Pogorelc Fort Wayne IN 3414 19 674 34:14.8 8:34/M
92 Bryce Hieber New Haven IN 2848 17 684 34:20.1 8:35/M
93 John Albert Ft Wayne IN 15 15 695 34:26.4 8:37/M
94 Kyle Habig Fort Wayne IN 3066 15 736 34:55.3 8:44/M
95 Austin Hahn Fort Wayne IN 3483 15 738 34:56.8 8:44/M
96 Mike Tomkiewicz Fort Wayne IN 2521 19 742 34:58.5 8:45/M
97 Alexander Arney Fort Wayne IN 62 15 773 35:08.2 8:47/M
98 Stephen Colligan 469 15 788 35:13.1 8:48/M
99 Tristan Wilson Fort Wayne IN 3046 16 792 35:14.6 8:49/M
100 Danny James 1223 19 808 35:23.1 8:51/M
101 Casey Allison South Bend IN 29 18 836 35:34.1 8:54/M
102 Luke Stigdon Mount Airy MD 2435 16 841 35:40.3 8:55/M
103 Tyler Strunk Fort Wayne IN 2456 15 853 35:47.1 8:57/M
104 Tyler Koteskey IN 1396 16 864 35:52.4 8:58/M
105 Matthew Cater Fort Wayne IN 3085 17 865 35:53.0 8:58/M
106 James Noonan Fort Wayne IN 1861 18 950 36:32.1 9:08/M
107 Andy Jacquay 1220 19 973 36:46.3 9:12/M
108 Kevin Herslburger Columbia City IN 3435 19 983 36:51.2 9:13/M
109 Justin Bute Antwerp OH 332 16 1031 37:12.4 9:18/M
110 Hunter Roller Troy IL 3137 16 1036 37:15.6 9:19/M
111 Max McConnell Columbia City IN 1634 19 1081 37:43.4 9:26/M
112 Matt Tomkiewicz Fort Wayne IN 2520 17 1100 37:52.8 9:28/M
113 Dominique Stark 2401 17 1231 39:03.0 9:46/M
114 James Hevel Ft Wayne IN 1098 16 1305 39:37.0 9:54/M
115 Joel Schroeder 2227 18 1348 39:58.0 10:00/M
116 Zachary Christman Andrews IN 429 19 1362 40:02.5 10:01/M
117 Kevin McCrady Fort Wayne IN 1639 17 1413 40:24.5 10:06/M
118 Isaiah Kreider Columbia City IN 1408 17 1425 40:30.1 10:08/M
119 Tucker Wieland Fort Wayne IN 2714 18 1455 40:47.3 10:12/M
120 Seven Wieland Fort Wayne IN 2713 15 1456 40:47.4 10:12/M
121 Jason Walcutt 2601 19 1616 42:17.9 10:34/M
122 Evan Ottenweller Fort Wayne IN 1913 19 1719 43:15.9 10:49/M
123 Jake Jewson Fort Wayne IN 1235 18 1825 44:49.3 11:12/M
124 Nathan Pyle Ypsilanti MI 2035 16 1911 46:02.6 11:31/M
125 Tyler Fenwick New Haven IN 781 16 2114 49:15.3 12:19/M
126 Nash Zelt Fort Wayne IN 2811 15 2163 50:21.3 12:35/M
127 Ben Yurkanin Fort Wayne IN 2788 15 2165 50:23.6 12:36/M
128 Kaleb Rank Van Wert OHIO 2057 18 2218 51:33.0 12:53/M
129 Logan Johnson Roanoke IN 3093 18 2255 52:32.8 13:08/M
130 Damon Pittenger 1988 17 2277 52:57.8 13:14/M
131 Josh Caccamo Fort Wayne IN 340 17 2401 55:59.1 14:00/M
132 Alex Harris Fort Wayne IN 1012 17 2418 56:11.0 14:03/M
133 Tom Simons II Gladstone MI 2857 16 2533 59:19.4 14:50/M
134 Jarett Bute Antwerp OH 330 15 2544 59:46.5 14:57/M
135 Daniel Fogt Garrett IN 804 19 2658 1:03:13.9 15:48/M
136 Philip Gordon Bluffton IN 939 16 2758 1:05:49.1 16:27/M
137 Wesley Douglass 644 18 2766 1:06:08.2 16:32/M
138 Brandon Eib Fort Wayne IN 711 19 2767 1:06:08.7 16:32/M
139 Matt Gorman Decatur IN 3019 18 2864 1:09:24.3 17:21/M
140 Seth Burrell Garrett IN 2986 18 2894 1:09:58.9 17:30/M
141 Peter Smith Fort Wayne IN 2352 15 2916 1:10:36.7 17:39/M
142 Lincoln Black Fort Wayne IN 196 15 2948 1:11:28.1 17:52/M
Top



Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Felicia Mondry Fort Wayne IN 1762 22 62 24:30.9 6:08/M
2 Angi Wolgemuth Fairmount IN 2750 21 101 25:56.2 6:29/M
3 Kathryn Leonard Fort Wayne IN 1495 21 194 28:36.8 7:09/M
4 Laura Kompara Fort Wayne IN 1382 20 204 28:48.4 7:12/M
5 Emma Weiler Auburn IN 2669 22 244 29:20.9 7:20/M
6 Kerstin Rodgers Fort Wayne IN 2121 23 269 29:40.0 7:25/M
7 Erin Quinn Fort Wayne IN 2038 21 340 30:30.6 7:38/M
8 Christine Kinney Fort Wayne IN 1338 24 432 31:22.5 7:51/M
9 Lauren Kirlin 1344 20 467 31:45.5 7:56/M
10 Chelsea Dilts Fort Wayne IN 609 22 482 31:57.8 7:59/M
11 Chelsey Williams Ft Wayne IN 2720 21 486 32:00.2 8:00/M
12 Becca Howard Fort Wayne IN 1160 21 521 32:27.0 8:07/M
13 Jordan Mungovan Fort Wayne IN 1804 20 572 33:03.9 8:16/M
14 Katie Smith West Lafayette IN 3431 23 585 33:12.2 8:18/M
15 Stephanie Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 3132 21 647 33:56.5 8:29/M
16 Hope Wehrle Fort Wayne IN 2666 23 653 34:01.7 8:30/M
17 Erika Osborn Lakeland FL 1903 24 676 34:15.4 8:34/M
18 Hannah Michel Fort Wayne IN 3030 24 750 35:00.1 8:45/M
19 Megan Berning Fort Wayne IN 167 24 767 35:07.1 8:47/M
20 Courtney Chapman Leo IN 416 21 777 35:09.0 8:47/M
21 Susie Cook Fort Wayne IN 484 23 804 35:20.9 8:50/M
22 Aly Gage 866 22 823 35:29.1 8:52/M
23 Kyla Stigdon Mount Airy MD 2434 21 842 35:40.5 8:55/M
24 Sarah Wiedemann Fort Wayne IN 2709 21 858 35:49.5 8:57/M
25 Amy Stanski Fort Wayne IN 2399 24 871 35:55.6 8:59/M
26 Amanda Werling New Haven IN 2679 20 886 35:58.9 9:00/M
27 Katherine Berning Fort Wayne IN 166 21 887 35:59.0 9:00/M
28 Meagan Warner Fort Wayne IN 2635 22 889 35:59.6 9:00/M
29 Tracey Gordon Churubusco IN 942 22 899 36:04.2 9:01/M
30 Amanda Reese Churubusco IN 2061 23 918 36:15.6 9:04/M
31 Anne Venderley IN 2577 21 923 36:17.6 9:04/M
32 Hayden Oshaughnessy Fort Wayne IN 1906 21 936 36:22.6 9:06/M
33 Erica McMahon Fort Wayne IN 1659 23 940 36:24.5 9:06/M
34 Carissa Ormsby Fort Wayne IN 1899 22 942 36:25.8 9:06/M
35 Ingrid Ballus Armet 87 22 953 36:32.4 9:08/M
36 Molly Schall Marked Tree AR 2187 23 962 36:36.0 9:09/M
37 Jessica McNulty Leo IN 1665 23 1029 37:11.5 9:18/M
38 Chloe Morrical Grabill IN 1784 21 1032 37:13.0 9:18/M
39 Lauren Ottenweller 1918 23 1043 37:18.7 9:20/M
40 Erin Lake Fort Wayne IN 1431 23 1090 37:47.2 9:27/M
41 Samantha Nolting Fort Wayne IN 1859 24 1096 37:51.8 9:28/M
42 Jennifer Yuska Fort Wayne IN 2965 24 1106 37:56.6 9:29/M
43 Natalie Kuehnert Ft. Wayne IN 1415 23 1114 37:59.4 9:30/M
44 Aileen Ottenweller Fort Wayne IN 1910 21 1120 38:03.7 9:31/M
45 Ali Donovan Fort Wayne IN 629 23 1134 38:10.6 9:33/M
46 Chelsea Longwell Fort Wayne IN 1533 24 1141 38:18.4 9:35/M
47 Sarah Staudinger Fort Wayne IN 2409 21 1148 38:22.0 9:36/M
48 Alisa Mahler 1570 24 1159 38:26.7 9:37/M
49 Kelly Finzer Hicksville OH 792 23 1177 38:32.9 9:38/M
50 Margaret Allgeier Fort Wayne IN 24 21 1181 38:33.8 9:38/M
51 Monica Bogenschutz 229 20 1190 38:38.5 9:40/M
52 Pauline Novosel Fort Wayne IN 1871 23 1202 38:46.5 9:42/M
53 Mary Jane Manning Fort Wayne IN 1585 22 1242 39:05.1 9:46/M
54 Megan Johnson Roanoke IN 3092 22 1245 39:05.4 9:46/M
55 Cara Howell Fort Wayne IN 1161 20 1256 39:13.1 9:48/M
56 Kendra Burnett Fort Wayne IN 316 22 1265 39:16.7 9:49/M
57 Christy Tatara Fort Wayne IN 2485 21 1270 39:18.4 9:50/M
58 Emilie Egts Fort Wayne IN 704 23 1273 39:20.5 9:50/M
59 Lauren Synko Ann Arbor MI 2899 23 1284 39:25.2 9:51/M
60 Rosemary Easterday Bloomington IN 692 20 1292 39:29.1 9:52/M
61 Briana Owens Fort Wayne IN 1923 24 1308 39:37.8 9:54/M
62 Chelsea Paxson Lawrence KS 1950 22 1330 39:49.6 9:57/M
63 Teresa Linker IN 1511 23 1331 39:49.7 9:57/M
64 Allison Egts Fort Wayne IN 703 24 1345 39:56.5 9:59/M
65 Erin Daseler Fort Wayne IN 554 23 1346 39:56.7 9:59/M
66 Kristen Ward Fort Wayne IN 2631 22 1355 40:00.9 10:00/M
67 Stacey Harting Fort Wayne IN 1025 24 1369 40:05.0 10:01/M
68 Sally Niezer Fort Wayne IN 1854 24 1388 40:15.5 10:04/M
69 Emily Ring Fort Wayne IN 2095 24 1392 40:17.6 10:04/M
70 Christina Schantz Fort Wayne IN 2188 24 1400 40:19.9 10:05/M
71 Sarah Chamberlain Columbia City IN 406 22 1402 40:20.2 10:05/M
72 Chelsea Schroeder 2226 21 1429 40:32.8 10:08/M
73 Samantha Chapman Fort Wayne IN 420 21 1432 40:33.2 10:08/M
74 Abigail Magsamen 1567 24 1436 40:34.5 10:09/M
75 Amanda Huffman Fort Wayne IN 1171 21 1461 40:56.2 10:14/M
76 Olivia Yoder Harlan IN 2779 21 1502 41:16.7 10:19/M
77 Lynn Vogel Bluffton IN 2583 23 1509 41:18.1 10:20/M
78 Becca Leeuw 1479 21 1537 41:30.4 10:23/M
79 Kelsey Atkinson Fort Wayne IN 71 21 1565 41:51.2 10:28/M
80 Andrea Listenberger Fort Wayne IN 1517 24 1572 41:53.1 10:28/M
81 Haley Deiser Ft. Wayne IN 579 21 1595 42:06.5 10:32/M
82 Kelsey Cappellano 356 23 1603 42:09.1 10:32/M
83 Rachel Cole Fort Wayne IN 464 23 1608 42:13.7 10:33/M
84 Beth Bobay 216 20 1609 42:15.3 10:34/M
85 Mollie Bobay Fort Wayne IN 218 23 1610 42:15.8 10:34/M
86 Sarah Bobay Fort Wayne In IN 219 23 1630 42:21.5 10:35/M
87 Brittany Hagan Fort Wayne IN 974 24 1631 42:22.0 10:36/M
88 Lara Roach Fort Wayne IN 2104 23 1658 42:35.7 10:39/M
89 Emily Corbat Fort Wayne IN 496 23 1676 42:44.5 10:41/M
90 Rachel Schroeder Mason MI 2229 23 1697 43:03.7 10:46/M
91 Rachel Warsco Fort Wayne IN 2641 21 1703 43:06.6 10:47/M
92 Rachel Dodge Roanoke IN 618 24 1708 43:09.9 10:47/M
93 Bethany Wheeler Chicago IL 2694 24 1717 43:14.0 10:49/M
94 Lyndsay Slayter Fort Wayne IN 3185 24 1724 43:18.2 10:50/M
95 Kristen Reiske Fort Wayne IN 2073 22 1758 43:45.1 10:56/M
96 Elizabeth Walker 2610 23 1766 43:52.9 10:58/M
97 Vickie Musser Fort Wayne 1815 21 1777 44:02.2 11:01/M
98 Rachel Brauner Fort Wayne IN 272 23 1786 44:06.7 11:02/M
99 Michelle Blevins Fort Wayne IN 210 23 1797 44:20.7 11:05/M
100 Taija Houser Garrett IN 1159 24 1827 44:50.3 11:13/M
101 Alissa Cook Auburn IN 480 24 1830 44:50.8 11:13/M
102 Katie Boester Fort Wayne IN 3049 23 1831 44:54.2 11:14/M
103 Lisa Boester Fort Wayne IN 3048 21 1835 44:56.8 11:14/M
104 Aron Lendzion 1492 22 1852 45:15.0 11:19/M
105 Amy Jehl 2880 23 1859 45:19.1 11:20/M
106 Christine Borne Fort Wayne IN 237 22 1874 45:33.1 11:23/M
107 Amanda Schaefer Fort Wayne IN 2182 22 1925 46:14.1 11:34/M
108 Cassandra Bilbee Fort Wayne IN 186 24 1937 46:21.7 11:35/M
109 Katie Mikiska 1711 24 1950 46:35.3 11:39/M
110 Katie Pappas Fort Wayne IN 3179 20 1969 46:50.4 11:43/M
111 Alyssa Putman Astoria NY 2033 22 1973 46:52.7 11:43/M
112 Emily Walcutt Monclova OH 2600 21 1979 47:08.3 11:47/M
113 Michelle Winkler Norwood OH 2730 21 1991 47:16.2 11:49/M
114 Megan Daugherty Fort Wayne IN 559 22 1993 47:16.8 11:49/M
115 Maddie Casanova 389 20 2003 47:21.3 11:50/M
116 Amy Ecenbarger Ft. Wayne IN 700 24 2007 47:24.9 11:51/M
117 Elyse Copeland Cincinnati OH 492 22 2022 47:40.8 11:55/M
118 Catherine Deventer Fort Wayne IN 588 22 2031 47:59.7 12:00/M
119 Allisun Buck Fort Wayne IN 299 21 2049 48:20.9 12:05/M
120 Sarah Beth Chapman 421 22 2087 48:53.6 12:13/M
121 Kenzia Seltenright Ft.wayne IN 2255 24 2091 48:57.7 12:14/M
122 Mary Carrier Fort Wayne IN 378 20 2094 48:59.9 12:15/M
123 Elisabeth Anderson Columbia City IN 40 24 2115 49:16.0 12:19/M
124 Chasity Bodiecker Fort Wayne IN 223 22 2148 50:00.6 12:30/M
125 Cassandra Porter Fort Wayne IN 2003 24 2166 50:23.7 12:36/M
126 Courtney Wigginton Garrett IN 2963 24 2169 50:25.9 12:36/M
127 Alyssa Lee Fort Wayne IN 1474 23 2259 52:34.6 13:09/M
128 Alyse Dove Stroh IN 645 23 2261 52:36.4 13:09/M
129 Claire Ronner IN 2130 21 2268 52:43.9 13:11/M
130 Ashley Allen Bloomington IN 21 24 2280 53:04.1 13:16/M
131 Tiffany Moore Ft Wayne IN 1771 24 2312 53:48.8 13:27/M
132 Shelly Swihart Ft Wayne IN 2474 23 2313 53:48.9 13:27/M
133 Rachel Marley Fort Wayne IN 1593 24 2320 53:55.4 13:29/M
134 Elizabeth Hamman Fort Wayne IN 995 24 2322 53:55.6 13:29/M
135 Elizabeth Noonan Fort Wayne IN 1860 21 2329 54:01.7 13:30/M
136 Allyson Corbat Fort Wayne IN 493 22 2332 54:05.9 13:31/M
137 Kassie Corson Smithfield VA 504 21 2353 54:52.2 13:43/M
138 Sarah Warsco Fort Wayne IN 2642 23 2375 55:17.1 13:49/M
139 Nicki Macy Bradenton FL 1558 24 2389 55:41.5 13:55/M
140 Jordan Lawson Grabill IN 1461 22 2392 55:45.0 13:56/M
141 Clarice Richardson 2081 21 2399 55:58.1 14:00/M
142 Emily Beal Fort Wayne IN 121 24 2406 56:02.2 14:01/M
143 Erin Daugherty Fort Wayne IN 557 23 2417 56:10.8 14:03/M
144 Casey Shade 2268 24 2425 56:22.8 14:06/M
145 Alexandra Vaillancourt Fort Wayne IN 2558 23 2437 56:47.1 14:12/M
146 Kirsten Hathaway Antwerp OH 1035 22 2454 57:01.1 14:15/M
147 Lizzie Gordon Bluffton IN 937 22 2477 57:22.4 14:21/M
148 Elysia Smallwood Churubusco IN 2320 20 2482 57:34.7 14:24/M
149 Amanda Harris Fort Wayne IN 1014 21 2525 59:03.2 14:46/M
150 Marissa Thiel Antwerp OHIO 2500 24 2534 59:26.2 14:52/M
151 Kelsey Jaxtheimer 1227 23 2535 59:26.6 14:52/M
152 Kristen Glenn Bluffton IN 908 24 2555 1:00:07.2 15:02/M
153 Anna Dick Fort Wayne IN 592 21 2569 1:00:34.0 15:09/M
154 Hannah Densel Fort Wayne IN 584 20 2594 1:01:12.5 15:18/M
155 Jessica Nifong Fort Wayne IN 1855 23 2607 1:01:26.6 15:22/M
156 Marissa Bower 247 20 2615 1:01:37.2 15:24/M
157 Maria Didier Fort Wayne IN 600 23 2619 1:01:53.2 15:28/M
158 Karolina Heyduk Fort Wayne IN 1100 22 2626 1:01:54.6 15:29/M
159 Courtney Keane Fort Wayne IN 3103 23 2630 1:02:00.1 15:30/M
160 Amanda Schwartz Fort Wayne IN 2233 23 2657 1:03:13.8 15:48/M
161 Joelle Palmer Fort Wayne IN 1928 24 2666 1:03:27.8 15:52/M
162 Samantha Heacock Upland IN 2941 21 2673 1:03:42.6 15:56/M
163 Carolyn Dwire Fort Wayne IN 680 24 2688 1:04:23.7 16:06/M
164 Ashley Dellinger Rockford OH 2871 24 2698 1:04:37.1 16:09/M
165 Taylor Sowders Fort Wayne IN 2377 20 2699 1:04:37.2 16:09/M
166 Chassity Boehmer Decatur IN 225 24 2701 1:04:37.4 16:09/M
167 Tadjena Cordero Antwerp OH 500 24 2709 1:04:41.0 16:10/M
168 Abby Huth 1192 22 2714 1:04:47.2 16:12/M
169 Kristen Hornbarger 1152 24 2730 1:05:05.8 16:16/M
170 Mallory Sykes Fort Wayne IN 2481 23 2731 1:05:07.3 16:17/M
171 Sarah Sullivan Fort Wayne IN 2464 24 2777 1:06:28.4 16:37/M
172 Chelsea Wappes Ft Wayne IN 2619 23 2798 1:07:09.2 16:47/M
173 Jackie Cottrell Ft Wayne IN 508 22 2807 1:07:24.5 16:51/M
174 Kate Dusman Ft Wayne IN 665 21 2818 1:07:42.8 16:56/M
175 Katherine Derosa Fort Wayne IN 3448 22 2819 1:07:43.7 16:56/M
176 Stephanie Schortgen Churubusco IN 2977 24 2835 1:08:19.0 17:05/M
177 Kyleen Ammerman St. Joseph MN 36 24 2850 1:08:50.2 17:13/M
178 Jessica Arnett New Haven IN 60 24 2860 1:09:19.9 17:20/M
179 Heather Volmerding Ft. Wayne IN 2584 24 2861 1:09:22.8 17:21/M
180 Lexi Gorman Preble IN 3018 21 2863 1:09:23.8 17:21/M
181 Jenna Burrell Garrett IN 2974 20 2865 1:09:24.4 17:21/M
182 Kurstyn Bankson 90 22 2876 1:09:37.1 17:24/M
183 Patrice Bankson 91 24 2886 1:09:45.6 17:26/M
184 Chelsi Ewing Granger IN 751 23 2900 1:10:09.0 17:32/M
185 Erika Mounsey Fort Wayne IN 1791 23 2931 1:10:56.3 17:44/M
186 Kristina Wyss Fort Wayne IN 2764 24 2975 1:13:03.5 18:16/M
187 Mindie Ward Fort Wayne IN 2632 20 2978 1:13:12.0 18:18/M
188 Lindsay Miller Saint Clair Shores 1727 24 3046 1:19:20.0 19:50/M
189 Taylor Jaxtheimer 1228 20 3050 1:20:14.8 20:04/M
190 Kayleigh Morel 1772 21 3051 1:20:15.0 20:04/M
Top



Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Crum Fort Wayne IN 2966 24 7 21:29.6 5:22/M
2 Andrew Piropato Fort Wayne IN 2917 22 9 21:32.5 5:23/M
3 Chris Ulrey Commerce Township 2551 23 18 22:15.7 5:34/M
4 Cameron Miser Fort Wayne IN 2970 21 19 22:20.0 5:35/M
5 Derek Bischak Indianapolis IN 3127 23 20 22:22.0 5:36/M
6 Joey Niemiec Fort Wayne IN 1852 21 22 22:30.8 5:38/M
7 Cody Sengthong Fort Wayne IN 2257 20 23 22:37.4 5:39/M
8 Michael Keefer Fort Wayne IN 3436 24 30 23:06.6 5:47/M
9 Dave Boyer Fort Wayne IN 252 24 31 23:11.1 5:48/M
10 Josh Kunkel Huntertown IN 3167 22 33 23:18.2 5:50/M
11 Travis Nelson Angola IN 1831 23 42 23:45.1 5:56/M
12 Andy Brennan Toledo OH 2840 20 43 23:49.1 5:57/M
13 Benjamin Reifenberg Chicago IL 3490 22 49 24:00.7 6:00/M
14 Joe Ryan Fort Wayne IN 3200 23 54 24:14.3 6:04/M
15 Colton Mickelini Fort Wayne IN 1705 20 67 24:46.1 6:12/M
16 Zach Hetrick Bloomington IN 3153 23 74 25:05.0 6:16/M
17 Anthony Millhouse Cincinnati OH 1739 22 76 25:10.2 6:18/M
18 John Krzyminski Fort Wayne IN 1412 23 77 25:12.9 6:18/M
19 Shawn Sullivan Ft Wayne IN 2859 24 118 26:23.6 6:36/M
20 Chris Christoff Fort Wayne IN 431 20 120 26:30.7 6:38/M
21 Daniel Etzcom New Haven IN 3050 23 130 26:57.2 6:44/M
22 Aaron Niemiec 1849 20 136 27:14.0 6:49/M
23 Brian Porter Fort Wayne IN 2002 21 150 27:41.4 6:55/M
24 Zach Washington North Manchester I 2643 23 157 27:48.8 6:57/M
25 Justin Wyss Bloomington IN 2762 20 209 28:49.4 7:12/M
26 Austin Hetrick Fort Wayne IN 3197 23 231 29:11.9 7:18/M
27 Cory Francis Fort Wayne IN 818 24 239 29:18.5 7:20/M
28 Nicholas Kempf Fort Wayne IN 3051 22 255 29:29.0 7:22/M
29 Austin Lucas Fort Wayne IN 1548 24 265 29:34.6 7:24/M
30 Nick Ulrey 2552 20 266 29:37.0 7:24/M
31 Eric Krafcheck Fort Wayne IN 1400 23 270 29:41.4 7:25/M
32 Christopher Millhouse Fremont IN 1740 22 275 29:47.3 7:27/M
33 Alexander Walls Pittsboro IN 2973 20 281 29:50.3 7:28/M
34 Allen Burkett 313 22 282 29:51.9 7:28/M
35 Chris Peters Fort Wayne IN 1968 24 292 29:57.2 7:29/M
36 Spencer Creekmore Muncie IN 525 20 294 29:58.3 7:30/M
37 Alex Bowers Fort Wayne IN 248 21 308 30:09.9 7:32/M
38 Steven Elder South Whitley IN 715 24 319 30:17.3 7:34/M
39 David Lill Fort Wayne IN 3047 20 323 30:21.4 7:35/M
40 Dane Okleshen New Haven IN 1890 21 335 30:26.5 7:37/M
41 Aleks Fansler Fort Wayne IN 3109 23 337 30:27.7 7:37/M
42 Jeff Hernandez Fort Wayne IN 1085 22 339 30:29.0 7:37/M
43 Benny Saydee Lansing MI 2170 22 351 30:36.8 7:39/M
44 Tim Venderley Ft Wayne IN 2581 23 356 30:41.0 7:40/M
45 Jonathan Harrigan Fort Wayne IN 1009 21 366 30:45.6 7:41/M
46 Brett Skibinski Fort Wayne IN 2312 24 371 30:47.9 7:42/M
47 Joshua Steury Leo IN 2429 20 444 31:29.0 7:52/M
48 Joel Lange Fort Wayne IN 1443 23 448 31:32.5 7:53/M
49 Drew Skibinski Fort Wayne IN 2313 22 449 31:33.2 7:53/M
50 Andrew Erlandson Fort Wayne IN 737 20 458 31:39.7 7:55/M
51 Peter Spangler 2971 22 477 31:54.9 7:59/M
52 Steve Kempeinen Pinckney MI 1310 24 497 32:07.7 8:02/M
53 Steve Hughes 1178 22 515 32:21.4 8:05/M
54 Chris Arnett New Haven IN 59 22 524 32:27.9 8:07/M
55 Matt Hayes Ft Wayne IN 1047 22 547 32:48.3 8:12/M
56 Andrew Eichorn Ft Wayne IN 713 22 548 32:48.3 8:12/M
57 Greg Huffman 1172 23 575 33:07.5 8:17/M
58 Will Stauffer Churubusco IN 2413 20 582 33:11.3 8:18/M
59 Nick Smith West Lafayette IN 3432 24 584 33:12.1 8:18/M
60 Phil Zinsmaster Van Wert OH 2816 23 600 33:22.8 8:21/M
61 Zachary Hamil Fort Wayne IN 3183 21 645 33:54.9 8:29/M
62 Mauricio Vergara Decatur IN 2582 24 669 34:12.4 8:33/M
63 Lucas Smith 2347 23 698 34:27.8 8:37/M
64 Justin Peeper Bluffton IN 1954 22 705 34:33.0 8:38/M
65 Alek Bouillon Fort Wayne IN 240 23 725 34:46.2 8:42/M
66 Zach Westrick Ft Wayne IN 2686 24 726 34:47.0 8:42/M
67 Taylor Pepple Leo IN 1964 21 778 35:09.1 8:47/M
68 Brennen Teders 2489 21 779 35:09.2 8:47/M
69 Jacob Biggins Fort Wayne IN 184 22 794 35:15.7 8:49/M
70 Joe Campbell Huntertown IN 352 23 810 35:25.6 8:51/M
71 Nathan Colglazier New Haven IN 466 24 815 35:28.1 8:52/M
72 Kaleb Hetrick Fort Wayne IN 2910 21 839 35:37.9 8:54/M
73 Matthew Wilson Fort Wayne IN 2726 21 843 35:41.0 8:55/M
74 Cameron Ginder Huntertown IN 903 21 856 35:48.6 8:57/M
75 Lee Michael Fort Wayne IN 1702 24 891 35:59.9 9:00/M
76 Joel Slayter Fort Wayne IN 3184 21 897 36:02.9 9:01/M
77 Kirk Smith Indianapolis IN 2345 23 904 36:06.2 9:02/M
78 Andy Allison South Bend IN 28 21 905 36:06.4 9:02/M
79 Tyler Bowers Fort Wayne IN 3124 22 917 36:14.7 9:04/M
80 Joe Keane Fort Wayne IN 3102 23 931 36:20.0 9:05/M
81 Ryan Bianski Huntertown IN 2905 23 974 36:46.3 9:12/M
82 Alex Staudinger Fort Wayne IN 2407 23 1023 37:10.4 9:18/M
83 Jordan Treharn Fort Wayne IN 2533 20 1039 37:16.2 9:19/M
84 Kevin Cahill Fort Wayne IN 347 24 1097 37:52.0 9:28/M
85 Nicholas Sengthong Fort Wayne IN 2258 23 1103 37:54.2 9:29/M
86 Tyler Heim 1064 22 1105 37:55.2 9:29/M
87 Tanner Warner Fort Wayne IN 2636 21 1117 38:01.3 9:30/M
88 Steve Pelych 1955 24 1130 38:10.1 9:33/M
89 Chris Bullis Fort Wayne IN 304 23 1200 38:46.1 9:42/M
90 Kevin Duval Fort Wayne IN 673 21 1228 39:02.5 9:46/M
91 David Osborn Lakeland FL 1902 22 1276 39:21.0 9:50/M
92 Logan Heim 1059 22 1314 39:40.8 9:55/M
93 Evan Myers Fort Wayne IN 1817 21 1356 40:01.0 10:00/M
94 Daniel Leedy Huntington IN 1478 21 1358 40:02.0 10:01/M
95 Samuel Lewis Norwood OH 2915 22 1363 40:03.8 10:01/M
96 Cody Harting Fort Wayne IN 1024 24 1368 40:04.9 10:01/M
97 Landan Bowser Columbia City IN 250 24 1398 40:19.0 10:05/M
98 William Craighead Fort Wayne IN 519 21 1441 40:37.6 10:09/M
99 Andrew White Traverse City MI 2699 23 1445 40:42.0 10:11/M
100 Matthew Tescula Fort Wayne IN 3434 23 1478 41:07.6 10:17/M
101 Christopher Fogt Garrett IN 803 24 1489 41:12.8 10:18/M
102 Nelson Dwire Fort Wayne IN 683 20 1515 41:19.6 10:20/M
103 Joey Gorman Preble IN 3016 22 1525 41:25.1 10:21/M
104 Ryan Ulch Ft Wayne IN 2550 21 1534 41:28.3 10:22/M
105 Brian Liffick Ft Wayne IN 1505 24 1580 41:58.4 10:30/M
106 Ryan Fausnaugh Silver Spring MD 772 22 1638 42:26.2 10:37/M
107 Nicholas Hesterman Fort Wayne IN 1096 20 1681 42:50.4 10:43/M
108 Bedru Hassen Roanoke IN 1034 24 1706 43:08.7 10:47/M
109 Joe Walters Fort Wayne IN 3001 23 1716 43:13.7 10:48/M
110 Drew Westrick 2684 22 1721 43:17.3 10:49/M
111 John Gordon Northville MI 935 24 1804 44:23.9 11:06/M
112 Curtis Wise Fort Wayne IN 2735 20 1887 45:42.3 11:26/M
113 Corey Smith Fort Wayne IN 2330 23 1905 45:57.1 11:29/M
114 Jared Swihart Fort Wayne IN 2470 24 1908 46:00.2 11:30/M
115 Zach Kacprowicz Fort Wayne IN 1284 20 2008 47:24.9 11:51/M
116 Zach Spurr Fort Wayne IN 2392 24 2078 48:48.4 12:12/M
117 Patrick Yurkanin 2795 20 2167 50:23.9 12:36/M
118 Grant Mills Fort Wayne IN 1741 23 2529 59:13.3 14:48/M
119 Adam Dick Fort Wayne IN 591 20 2573 1:00:39.4 15:10/M
120 Derek Smith 2336 20 2611 1:01:35.4 15:24/M
121 Sam Olry New Haven IN 3411 24 2618 1:01:52.5 15:28/M
122 Eli Murrell Leo IN 1812 21 2813 1:07:29.7 16:52/M
123 Jason Steiner Fort Wayne IN 2426 24 2815 1:07:41.7 16:55/M
124 Jake Meyers Hoagland IN 1697 22 2823 1:07:46.6 16:57/M
125 Ethan Blocher-Smith 212 22 2846 1:08:33.5 17:08/M
126 James Gorman Decatur IN 3015 20 2867 1:09:25.2 17:21/M
127 Kent Thompson 2507 23 2930 1:10:56.2 17:44/M
128 Andrew Craig Monroeville IN 514 24 2933 1:11:02.6 17:46/M
129 Charlie Mensch Fort Wayne IN 1676 20 3068 1:23:27.9 20:52/M
Top



Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mia Cleary Chicago IL 450 29 152 27:44.4 6:56/M
2 Abby Talarico New Haven IN 2483 25 253 29:27.9 7:22/M
3 Julie Bock 221 29 301 30:03.3 7:31/M
4 Ashley Spurr Fort Wayne IN 2390 27 310 30:10.6 7:33/M
5 Courtney Rinehold Fort Wayne IN 2092 28 338 30:28.9 7:37/M
6 Amanda Gatton Markle IN 880 28 352 30:38.1 7:40/M
7 Ashley Anglin Fort Wayne IN 47 28 385 30:55.8 7:44/M
8 Elizabeth Herndon State College PA 1088 26 389 30:58.4 7:45/M
9 Julie Drouse Fort Wayne IN 3465 25 390 30:58.5 7:45/M
10 Ashley Ade Fort Wayne IN 3024 26 392 30:58.6 7:45/M
11 Amanda Fritz Carmel IN 850 27 394 30:59.2 7:45/M
12 Megan Allen Bloomington IN 22 27 422 31:18.3 7:50/M
13 Jane Fudge Fort Wayne IN 856 26 429 31:22.2 7:51/M
14 Katie Doehla Fort Wayne IN 620 25 439 31:27.0 7:52/M
15 Hannah Weide Fort Wayne IN 2667 25 500 32:08.5 8:02/M
16 Carli Bullis Fort Wayne IN 303 25 514 32:20.4 8:05/M
17 Dawn Heckman 1054 25 537 32:40.7 8:10/M
18 Francis Russell 2152 27 540 32:43.6 8:11/M
19 Sarah Komanec Fort Wayne IN 3475 25 564 32:57.9 8:14/M
20 Katie Sparing Fort Wayne IN 2382 26 586 33:13.5 8:18/M
21 Jennifer Harning Huntertown IN 1007 28 615 33:30.3 8:23/M
22 Jamie Ikerd 1201 27 621 33:36.5 8:24/M
23 Catherine Pinkston Clarendon Hills IL 1983 27 622 33:36.8 8:24/M
24 Kelly Avalos 77 25 633 33:46.8 8:27/M
25 Colleen Powers Fort Wayne IN 2017 29 649 33:56.6 8:29/M
26 Meghan Fahler Fort Wayne IN 759 28 657 34:04.6 8:31/M
27 Jessica Carrier Fort Wayne IN 376 29 672 34:14.5 8:34/M
28 Rachel Handel Fort Wayne IN 997 28 677 34:15.7 8:34/M
29 Angela Dorko Fort Wayne IN 634 28 696 34:27.0 8:37/M
30 Betsy Dragan Fort Wayne IN 657 25 704 34:32.1 8:38/M
31 Jenn Cutter Fort Wayne IN 541 28 722 34:44.3 8:41/M
32 Emily Hinton Huntertown IN 1109 26 745 34:58.8 8:45/M
33 Beth Hartleroad Fort Wayne IN 1026 29 746 34:59.9 8:45/M
34 Deanna Rogorelc Cleveland OH 3413 25 749 35:00.0 8:45/M
35 Ally Torres Fort Wayne IN 2523 26 783 35:11.6 8:48/M
36 Sarah Cook Chicago IL 483 26 805 35:21.1 8:50/M
37 Melanie Walter Fort Wayne IN 2615 25 811 35:26.0 8:52/M
38 Courtney Peters Fort Wayne IN 1969 26 833 35:32.3 8:53/M
39 Carly Radecki Decatur IN 2050 28 837 35:34.4 8:54/M
40 Holly Metzger Van Wert OH 1690 28 840 35:39.1 8:55/M
41 Annie Koday Chicago IL 1372 29 850 35:46.3 8:57/M
42 Kasey Carlisle 361 27 863 35:52.4 8:58/M
43 Sally Shinabarger Chicago IL 2285 25 875 35:57.2 8:59/M
44 Stephanie Bellinger New Carlislse IN 2928 28 890 35:59.9 9:00/M
45 Leah Yoder Harlan IN 2776 25 893 36:00.9 9:00/M
46 Julia Matter Fort Wayne IN 3068 27 894 36:01.1 9:00/M
47 Hannah Opliger Fort Wayne IN 1898 27 900 36:04.5 9:01/M
48 Hannah Gerber Louisville KY 3142 28 934 36:21.9 9:05/M
49 Hayli Dick Fort Wayne IN 594 26 939 36:24.2 9:06/M
50 Melissa Beckman Fort Wayne IN 137 29 959 36:35.2 9:09/M
51 Michelle Quinn Fort Wayne IN 2042 27 979 36:50.2 9:13/M
52 Jina Lauer Fort Wayne IN 1457 29 1013 37:07.6 9:17/M
53 Courtney Treharn Fort Wayne IN 2532 26 1037 37:15.8 9:19/M
54 Sarah Branson Fort Wayne IN 270 29 1038 37:16.2 9:19/M
55 Danae Cartwright Fort Wayne IN 379 27 1049 37:21.5 9:20/M
56 Marissa Gesell Arlington VA 888 26 1071 37:33.5 9:23/M
57 Kirsten Engdahl Philadelphia PA 728 29 1072 37:35.5 9:24/M
58 Leah Morgan Fort Wayne IN 1776 26 1124 38:04.7 9:31/M
59 Jennifer Longardner Elmhurst IL 1531 29 1126 38:08.1 9:32/M
60 Brandy Kumfer Indianapolis IN 1416 25 1129 38:09.4 9:32/M
61 Mandy Leeuw 1482 27 1139 38:15.4 9:34/M
62 Elizabeth Berã© Fort Wayne IN 150 25 1147 38:21.1 9:35/M
63 April MacDonald Fort Wayne IN 1555 29 1150 38:22.3 9:36/M
64 April Schultz Fort Wayne IN 2232 27 1157 38:26.6 9:37/M
65 Catherine Hagan Fort Wayne IN 975 26 1160 38:26.7 9:37/M
66 Lauren Hoyt Fort Wayne IN 1163 26 1163 38:27.8 9:37/M
67 Stefanie Anderson Fort Wayne IN 44 29 1165 38:28.1 9:37/M
68 Andrea Short Auburn IN 2296 25 1167 38:28.8 9:37/M
69 Megan Hubartt Leo IN 1164 27 1207 38:48.6 9:42/M
70 Kristen Winsemann Fort Wayne IN 2731 26 1211 38:52.7 9:43/M
71 Loni Leever Anderson IN 1484 26 1221 38:57.5 9:44/M
72 Amber Casaburo Fort Wayne IN 384 27 1222 38:57.5 9:44/M
73 Shae Mensch 1681 29 1226 38:59.4 9:45/M
74 Tracy Krafcheck Fort Wayne IN 1403 27 1251 39:09.0 9:47/M
75 Megan Gaerte Fort Wayne IN 865 27 1252 39:10.5 9:48/M
76 Diana Patterson Dublin OH 1941 27 1253 39:11.8 9:48/M
77 Abby Leaders Fort Wayne IN 1463 25 1254 39:12.6 9:48/M
78 Stacie McAfee Auburn IN 1623 28 1264 39:16.6 9:49/M
79 Stacey Litzenberg Fort Wayne IN 1521 26 1286 39:26.0 9:52/M
80 Tasha Dommer New Haven IN 625 26 1293 39:31.3 9:53/M
81 Amber Bauer Fort Wayne IN 117 29 1296 39:32.2 9:53/M
82 Lindsay Bowsher Fort Wayne IN 3479 28 1299 39:34.1 9:54/M
83 Maddie Warner Fort Wayne IN 2634 25 1303 39:35.7 9:54/M
84 Dana Cramer Chicago IL 520 27 1313 39:40.2 9:55/M
85 Stephanie Conrad Astoria NY 478 27 1316 39:42.8 9:56/M
86 Amy Ring Indianapolis IN 2094 28 1337 39:53.2 9:58/M
87 Orilla Cruse Chicago IL 531 29 1343 39:56.2 9:59/M
88 Kelly Daseler Fort Wayne IN 555 28 1347 39:57.6 9:59/M
89 Kasie Power Fort Wayne IN 2016 25 1350 39:59.3 10:00/M
90 Audrey Page Fort Wayne IN 1927 29 1366 40:04.1 10:01/M
91 Katie Lewis London LONDON 2883 29 1367 40:04.3 10:01/M
92 Natalie Pugh Fort Wayne IN 2026 25 1389 40:17.2 10:04/M
93 Angela Hattman Hickory NC 1039 27 1410 40:22.8 10:06/M
94 Sara Clark Bluffton IN 441 27 1418 40:27.5 10:07/M
95 Heidi Webb New Haven IN 2650 28 1419 40:28.1 10:07/M
96 Theresa Silveus Columbia City IN 2304 28 1439 40:35.6 10:09/M
97 Betsy Thomas Fort Wayne IN 2502 27 1449 40:46.1 10:12/M
98 Sheila Lamaster Indianapolis IN 1436 29 1471 41:01.5 10:15/M
99 Rachel Daily Fort Wayne IN 548 27 1497 41:15.6 10:19/M
100 Jayna Tucker Montpelier IN 2545 27 1503 41:17.0 10:19/M
101 Becky Morris Fort Wayne IN 2953 26 1504 41:17.2 10:19/M
102 Clare Becerra Fort Wayne IN 2927 28 1507 41:17.8 10:19/M
103 Elizabeth Bogenschutz Fort Wayne IN 227 27 1539 41:30.9 10:23/M
104 Molly Lindsay Fort Wayne IN 1509 27 1540 41:31.1 10:23/M
105 April Brousseau Fort Wayne IN 284 29 1544 41:33.3 10:23/M
106 Nicole Smith Fort Wayne IN 2351 26 1545 41:35.6 10:24/M
107 Julie Gilbert Chicago IL 898 28 1551 41:41.9 10:25/M
108 Mariah Yager Fort Wayne IN 2766 29 1579 41:57.6 10:29/M
109 Brooke Morlan Fort Wayne IN 1780 29 1591 42:03.1 10:31/M
110 Amy Freiburger Fort Wayne IN 839 25 1592 42:03.8 10:31/M
111 Janet Ringwood Hoboken NJ 2098 28 1602 42:09.0 10:32/M
112 Katharine Borne Jamaica Plain MA 238 27 1613 42:16.2 10:34/M
113 Laura Hunter 1189 28 1620 42:19.3 10:35/M
114 Christa Alig Huntington IN 20 25 1625 42:20.9 10:35/M
115 Lyndsay Peters Moro 1782 28 1639 42:26.3 10:37/M
116 Heather Fausnaugh Silver Spring MD 771 28 1642 42:26.5 10:37/M
117 Abby Van Vlerah Angola IN 2566 29 1649 42:31.2 10:38/M
118 Jessica Wilson 2723 26 1674 42:43.9 10:41/M
119 Ashli McCombs Fort Wayne IN 1631 27 1684 42:52.8 10:43/M
120 Karly Ferguson Ossian IN 782 25 1685 42:53.0 10:43/M
121 Kali Giggy Ossian IN 895 27 1688 42:53.6 10:43/M
122 Nicole Langel 1446 26 1730 43:26.1 10:52/M
123 Katie Langel 1445 29 1733 43:26.2 10:52/M
124 Natalie Richardson Fort Wayne IN 2085 25 1737 43:28.9 10:52/M
125 Diana Kochert Fort Wayne IN 1370 27 1741 43:29.6 10:52/M
126 Melissa Imm Westerville OH 1207 26 1749 43:32.0 10:53/M
127 Lindsay Hobson Fort Wayne IN 1112 27 1753 43:35.9 10:54/M
128 Kelly Hartup 3079 29 1757 43:44.6 10:56/M
129 Emily Routt 2138 27 1774 44:01.1 11:00/M
130 Jodie Emerick South Bend IN 725 28 1776 44:01.6 11:00/M
131 Amy Dwire Fort Wayne IN 679 28 1789 44:13.1 11:03/M
132 Stacey Rasor Churubusco IN 3020 27 1794 44:18.1 11:05/M
133 Mary Craighead Fort Wayne IN 518 25 1795 44:18.5 11:05/M
134 Kristen Lennart 1494 25 1803 44:23.7 11:06/M
135 Jessica Kinsey Auburn IN 1339 29 1829 44:50.7 11:13/M
136 Beth Luttrell Fort Wayne IN 1552 26 1844 45:05.7 11:16/M
137 Myrna Zimmerman Decatur IN 2814 29 1847 45:08.4 11:17/M
138 Alicia Gasdorf Fort Wayne IN 878 29 1851 45:14.5 11:19/M
139 Lora Gabet Fort Wayne IN 864 26 1866 45:23.0 11:21/M
140 Beth Spangler Fort Wayne IN 2959 26 1868 45:26.2 11:22/M
141 Jessica Butler Fort Wayne IN 2929 25 1872 45:31.8 11:23/M
142 Meagon Swing 2476 26 1889 45:44.0 11:26/M
143 Heather Reynolds Fort Wayne IN 2078 28 1900 45:51.1 11:28/M
144 Sarah Fontaine 811 28 1909 46:01.2 11:30/M
145 Brittany Jones Fort Wayne IN 1263 28 1939 46:23.5 11:36/M
146 Beth Morgan Fort Wayne IN 1773 25 1943 46:28.8 11:37/M
147 Kelly Fogo Fort Wayne IN 801 27 1997 47:19.2 11:50/M
148 Katherine Treesh 2530 25 1998 47:19.3 11:50/M
149 Amy Schuldt Fort Wayne IN 2230 27 2010 47:29.0 11:52/M
150 Erika S. Auburn IN 2162 27 2014 47:35.0 11:54/M
151 Sarah White Defiance OH 2705 29 2041 48:10.6 12:03/M
152 Emily Dills Indianapolis IN 607 26 2058 48:27.2 12:07/M
153 Allie Rowe Fort Wayne IN 2139 25 2060 48:27.6 12:07/M
154 Larissa Baker Fort Wayne IN 84 29 2067 48:36.6 12:09/M
155 Karin Hoeppner Gahanna OH 2879 29 2077 48:46.1 12:12/M
156 Jenifer Ammerman Fort Wayne IN 35 29 2082 48:50.2 12:13/M
157 Molly Barnes Noblesville IN 106 29 2095 49:02.0 12:16/M
158 Jennifer Roherty Fort Wayne IN 2126 29 2096 49:02.0 12:16/M
159 Gina Grant Decatur IN 954 26 2101 49:05.7 12:16/M
160 Sarah Minke Leo IN 2950 26 2102 49:06.0 12:17/M
161 Sabrina Schnurr Decatur IN 2215 26 2103 49:06.0 12:17/M
162 Tricia Messmann Fort Wayne IN 1688 26 2116 49:17.6 12:19/M
163 Whitney Wright Fort Wayne IN 2758 26 2119 49:23.1 12:21/M
164 Claire Ludwig Fort Wayne IN 1550 26 2137 49:36.8 12:24/M
165 Natalie Esterline Roanoke IN 743 29 2144 49:55.9 12:29/M
166 Emily Ellison Fort Wayne IN 720 27 2153 50:07.5 12:32/M
167 Betsy Hartman Fort Wayne IN 1027 26 2155 50:08.4 12:32/M
168 Virginia Chapman Fairfax V 423 26 2158 50:12.8 12:33/M
169 Megan Friesen Fort Wayne IN 847 28 2172 50:32.1 12:38/M
170 Rachel Mills New Haven IN 1742 29 2175 50:37.4 12:39/M
171 Mel Olry Roanoke IN 1892 29 2199 51:04.8 12:46/M
172 Shenna Knight Fort Wayne IN 1360 27 2221 51:37.2 12:54/M
173 Tiffany Rabaduex Lewisville TX 2046 29 2241 52:07.1 13:02/M
174 Carly Brehm Lexington KY 3091 26 2257 52:33.7 13:08/M
175 Allison Green Fort Wayne IN 956 25 2265 52:40.0 13:10/M
176 Lauren Wyss Fort Wayne IN 2765 27 2272 52:49.4 13:12/M
177 Valerie Johnson Huntertown IN 1258 27 2281 53:08.1 13:17/M
178 Sandra Minnick Fort Wayne IN 1746 28 2282 53:08.9 13:17/M
179 Kristin Pearl Fort Wayne IN 1951 27 2287 53:25.6 13:21/M
180 Krista Agler Fort Wayne IN 10 25 2304 53:42.8 13:26/M
181 Emily Redman Fort Wayne IN 2060 27 2315 53:49.9 13:27/M
182 Melissa Pena Ossian IN 1957 28 2319 53:55.0 13:29/M
183 Jennifer Christner Fort Wayne IN 430 26 2324 53:57.3 13:29/M
184 Cassie Corbat Fort Wayne IN 495 25 2333 54:06.0 13:32/M
185 Ashley Parish Fort Wayne IN 1935 29 2336 54:13.2 13:33/M
186 Lindsay Snaufer Fort Wayne IN 2896 28 2338 54:14.5 13:34/M
187 Amanda Vanwagner Indianapolis IN 2571 26 2340 54:22.4 13:36/M
188 Ashley Dawson Fort Wayne IN 573 26 2352 54:51.9 13:43/M
189 Shanda Linker Fort Wayne IN 1510 25 2369 55:03.2 13:46/M
190 Danielle Hoke Fort Wayne IN 1123 26 2374 55:14.3 13:49/M
191 Sarah Vancamp Fort Wayne IN 2568 25 2384 55:30.9 13:53/M
192 Kilee Fackler Fort Wayne IN 758 25 2388 55:41.2 13:55/M
193 Louise Hoffer Fort Wayne IN 1118 27 2398 55:57.9 13:59/M
194 Laura Wiseman Fort Wayne IN 2742 28 2428 56:25.3 14:06/M
195 Liz Petty Fort Wayne IN 1974 26 2434 56:46.1 14:12/M
196 Mallory Sallaz Fort Wayne IN 2167 26 2436 56:47.0 14:12/M
197 Becci Young Fort Wayne IN 2783 27 2462 57:11.7 14:18/M
198 Liz Lehmann Greenwood IN 1488 26 2485 57:37.0 14:24/M
199 Abbey Lake 1429 29 2526 59:08.3 14:47/M
200 Lauren Caggiano Fort Wayne IN 344 27 2531 59:15.9 14:49/M
201 Alissa Duncan 662 29 2538 59:31.5 14:53/M
202 Samantha Kellaris IN 1305 27 2540 59:34.8 14:54/M
203 Megan Headrick Fort Wayne IN 1050 29 2559 1:00:24.8 15:06/M
204 Heather Sommer 2366 25 2561 1:00:26.0 15:07/M
205 Carly Brummett 289 25 2564 1:00:28.4 15:07/M
206 Raina Skeels Kalamazoo MI 2311 26 2570 1:00:36.7 15:09/M
207 Lucy Huth Fort Wayne IN 1194 25 2579 1:00:53.1 15:13/M
208 Molly Miller Roanoke IN 1733 25 2584 1:00:59.7 15:15/M
209 Leah Fisher Columbia City IN 796 29 2595 1:01:15.4 15:19/M
210 Emily Rivir Grabill IN 2100 27 2602 1:01:18.7 15:20/M
211 Randi Rhmabeug Indianapolis IN 3412 29 2620 1:01:53.4 15:28/M
212 Sara Goeglein Fort Wayne IN 923 26 2625 1:01:54.5 15:29/M
213 Jemimah Nelson Fort Wayne IN 1829 27 2633 1:02:02.1 15:31/M
214 Buffy Esslinger Chicago IL 741 25 2634 1:02:03.1 15:31/M
215 Elizabeth Sturm Chicago IL 2457 27 2637 1:02:13.1 15:33/M
216 Jessica Shinn 2287 26 2644 1:02:22.8 15:36/M
217 Emily Fuhrman Fort Wayne IN 858 25 2647 1:02:36.9 15:39/M
218 Natalie Sublett Fort Wayne IN 2459 26 2653 1:02:41.4 15:40/M
219 Jennifer Hauser Churubusco IN 1042 27 2661 1:03:17.1 15:49/M
220 Katie Behrends Fairfax VA 143 25 2671 1:03:38.5 15:55/M
221 Joelle Ruefer Roanoke IN 2145 29 2682 1:04:00.0 16:00/M
222 Amanda Parish 1934 27 2693 1:04:29.5 16:07/M
223 Heather Detzner Fort Wayne IN 586 25 2725 1:05:03.2 16:16/M
224 Rachel Cassady Fort Wayne IN 391 29 2728 1:05:04.3 16:16/M
225 Amy Norris Fort Wayne IN 1864 29 2729 1:05:05.6 16:16/M
226 Angela Myers Monroeville IN 1816 26 2732 1:05:07.3 16:17/M
227 Heather Sorg Monroeville IN 2368 27 2733 1:05:08.2 16:17/M
228 Amber Pape Fort Wayne IN 1930 27 2744 1:05:20.4 16:20/M
229 Britni Hunt Chicago IL 1187 26 2746 1:05:25.6 16:21/M
230 Davette Stewart Yoder IN 2431 26 2756 1:05:46.9 16:27/M
231 Lauren Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 1120 25 2763 1:06:03.7 16:31/M
232 Cristina Parrish Fort Wayne IN 3152 29 2785 1:06:40.5 16:40/M
233 Sondra Engle South Whitley IN 732 25 2809 1:07:25.9 16:51/M
234 Jenni Baatz Ossian IN 79 28 2812 1:07:28.9 16:52/M
235 Anne Kohrman Fort Wayne IN 1381 26 2824 1:07:55.6 16:59/M
236 Kristine Watson Downers Grove IL 2644 29 2832 1:08:15.5 17:04/M
237 Stephanie Riebe Fishers IN 2090 27 2833 1:08:16.0 17:04/M
238 Emily Rondot Fort Wayne IN 2129 28 2840 1:08:24.3 17:06/M
239 Rebecca Cronin New Haven IN 529 25 2858 1:09:16.8 17:19/M
240 Betsy Bierbaum Fort Wayne IN 181 27 2882 1:09:40.2 17:25/M
241 Abby Carnahan Ft Wayne IN 362 27 2887 1:09:53.0 17:28/M
242 Patricia Rulage Fort Wayne IN 3165 28 2888 1:09:53.2 17:28/M
243 Erin Middleton Fort Wayne IN 1708 28 2905 1:10:14.8 17:34/M
244 Tiffini Grimes Atlanta GA 3171 29 2908 1:10:24.9 17:36/M
245 Neema Chaudhari Marion IN 424 27 2909 1:10:25.0 17:36/M
246 Sweta Patel Fort Wayne IN 1940 29 2912 1:10:26.6 17:37/M
247 Jama Casselman Auburn IN 392 27 2922 1:10:44.4 17:41/M
248 Lindsey Westhoff Fort Wayne IN 2682 28 2926 1:10:49.4 17:42/M
249 Natalie McChessney Fort Wayne IN 1629 27 2966 1:12:29.0 18:07/M
250 Katie Wyss Fort Wayne IN 2763 26 2977 1:13:07.1 18:17/M
251 Analise Ebaugh Saline MI 2935 27 2992 1:13:54.3 18:29/M
252 Crystal Knipp Albion IN 1363 26 3025 1:16:18.6 19:05/M
253 Shae Mensch 1680 29 3041 1:19:04.2 19:46/M
254 Andie Haberman 970 29 3042 1:19:05.8 19:46/M
255 Nicole Chapman Fort Wayne IN 419 28 3056 1:20:43.4 20:11/M
256 Jennifer Hagenbush Fort Wayne IN 976 26 3057 1:21:00.9 20:15/M
257 Jessica Steck Kennesaw GA 2414 28 3060 1:21:08.6 20:17/M
Top



Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christopher Kempf Fort Wayne IN 1311 26 5 21:16.3 5:19/M
2 Andrew Fritz Carmel IN 851 29 6 21:20.5 5:20/M
3 Michael Fetro Chicago IL 789 27 14 21:58.9 5:30/M
4 Kevin Heckman Columbia City IN 1055 27 15 22:05.1 5:31/M
5 Christopher Burkett Columbia City IN 314 28 34 23:19.3 5:50/M
6 Chris Leeuw 1480 29 56 24:17.0 6:04/M
7 Mark Doepner Fort Wayne IN 3081 29 57 24:18.8 6:05/M
8 Joshua Avalos 76 27 64 24:42.6 6:11/M
9 Garret Bradtmueller Fort Wayne IN 263 27 81 25:16.9 6:19/M
10 Joseph Suelzer Indianapolis IN 3059 26 93 25:40.5 6:25/M
11 Andrew Smith Fort Wayne IN 2326 27 102 25:58.0 6:30/M
12 Partick Quinn Fort Wayne IN 2044 27 139 27:15.4 6:49/M
13 Grant Daily Fort Wayne IN 546 28 140 27:17.8 6:49/M
14 Matt Kartholl Fort Wayne IN 1294 25 159 27:49.3 6:57/M
15 Grigore Larsen State College PA 1453 27 180 28:15.3 7:04/M
16 Fred Van Dorp Indianapolis IN 2565 29 183 28:18.1 7:05/M
17 Jared Messmann Fort Wayne IN 1687 25 202 28:47.0 7:12/M
18 Nathan Dinger 612 29 215 28:54.5 7:14/M
19 Jeff Bredemgier Roanoke IN 3128 26 219 29:01.9 7:15/M
20 Hermann Kuschke Fort Wayne IN 1422 25 258 29:30.1 7:23/M
21 Brian Wesson Milwaukee WI 2681 26 263 29:32.8 7:23/M
22 Jon Agler Fort Wayne IN 9 25 284 29:53.9 7:28/M
23 Marcus Miller Columbia City IN 1731 25 290 29:56.1 7:29/M
24 Ryan Detzner Fort Wayne IN 587 26 293 29:58.0 7:30/M
25 Justin Bartlett Fort Wayne IN 112 27 305 30:06.8 7:32/M
26 Mark Ping Fort Wayne IN 1982 27 309 30:09.9 7:32/M
27 David Staner Springfield VA 3141 28 321 30:19.6 7:35/M
28 Ryan Potts 2009 29 348 30:35.3 7:39/M
29 Michael Estleman Fort Wayne IN 745 28 369 30:47.3 7:42/M
30 Simon Klink Arlington VA 1350 29 370 30:47.4 7:42/M
31 Brett Bowen Toledo OH 243 29 374 30:48.6 7:42/M
32 Sham Parrish Indianapolis IN 3407 29 375 30:48.7 7:42/M
33 Andrew Bigelow Auburn IN 182 28 378 30:51.7 7:43/M
34 Bryan Shade Fort Wayne IN 2267 28 398 31:00.1 7:45/M
35 Matt Dills 608 26 414 31:10.6 7:48/M
36 Matt Landry Winamac IN 1440 26 430 31:22.3 7:51/M
37 Ryan Vandriessche 2569 26 461 31:41.7 7:55/M
38 Andrew Lochner Auburn IN 1522 26 465 31:43.3 7:56/M
39 Brian Goodspeed Fort Wayne IN 3423 25 474 31:51.6 7:58/M
40 Ryan Abbott Woodburn IN 1 28 480 31:55.7 7:59/M
41 Cody Messmann Williams IN 1686 26 485 32:00.0 8:00/M
42 Justin Vedder 2572 28 488 32:02.1 8:01/M
43 Anthony Petras Fort Wayne IN 1973 26 501 32:09.5 8:02/M
44 Patrick Murphy Fort Wayne IN 1808 27 510 32:15.4 8:04/M
45 Marc Goeglein Fort Wayne IN 922 28 518 32:23.6 8:06/M
46 Andy Krafcheck Fort Wayne IN 1399 25 520 32:24.6 8:06/M
47 Dustin Tirpak Fort Wayne IN 2517 29 523 32:27.5 8:07/M
48 Derrick Dormer Decatur GA 3158 26 563 32:55.2 8:14/M
49 Thomas Cutter Fort Wayne IN 542 27 574 33:07.2 8:17/M
50 David Pinkston Clarendon Hills IL 1984 28 620 33:36.5 8:24/M
51 Drew Markley Fort Wayne IN 1591 29 640 33:51.6 8:28/M
52 Nathaniel Heim Leo IN 1061 26 656 34:04.4 8:31/M
53 Robert Gordon Bluffton IN 940 25 679 34:17.3 8:34/M
54 Chris Scagnoli Fory Wayne IN 2175 27 686 34:21.1 8:35/M
55 Rylan Hoops Leo IN 1142 26 702 34:31.9 8:38/M
56 Trent Diller Leo IN 605 26 707 34:34.2 8:39/M
57 Anthony Mitson Fort Wayne IN 1751 26 708 34:34.3 8:39/M
58 Sean O'Connor Fort Wayne IN 1883 26 709 34:34.8 8:39/M
59 David Boneff Ft Wayne IN 235 27 731 34:51.9 8:43/M
60 Matt Jones Chicago IL 1265 26 737 34:55.6 8:44/M
61 Dave McLinden 1658 28 762 35:05.4 8:46/M
62 Ryan Torres Fort Wayne IN 2524 26 784 35:11.6 8:48/M
63 Jacob Statz Indianapolis IN 2406 29 846 35:43.0 8:56/M
64 Shaun Gerber Louisville KY 3143 28 885 35:58.7 9:00/M
65 Ryan Macy Bradenton FL 1559 28 892 36:00.1 9:00/M
66 Tyler Sparing Fort Wayne IN 2384 26 902 36:04.7 9:01/M
67 John Imm Westerville OH 1206 27 908 36:08.8 9:02/M
68 Tony Didier Bloomington IN 3476 25 927 36:18.2 9:05/M
69 Kody Lowden Fort Wayne IN 1547 25 945 36:27.8 9:07/M
70 David Morris Avilla IN 1785 25 949 36:30.5 9:08/M
71 John Conner Wabash IN 475 29 963 36:38.9 9:10/M
72 Cody Litzenberg Fort Wayne IN 1520 26 966 36:42.8 9:11/M
73 Zach Daseler Fort Wayne IN 556 29 976 36:48.2 9:12/M
74 Eric Falk Fort Wayne IN 2906 28 1004 37:01.5 9:15/M
75 Jacob Hornbarger 1150 25 1010 37:05.1 9:16/M
76 Zachary Lauer Fort Wayne IN 1459 28 1014 37:08.2 9:17/M
77 Ryan Denbo Huntington IN 582 27 1058 37:25.6 9:21/M
78 Adam Fridlin Fort Wayne IN 843 28 1077 37:40.8 9:25/M
79 Nick Hess 2847 27 1087 37:46.4 9:27/M
80 Chris Kumfer Indianapolis IN 1418 27 1132 38:10.1 9:33/M
81 Adam Noblitt Fort Wayne IN 1858 27 1136 38:12.7 9:33/M
82 Nate Edwards Fort Wayne IN 3499 27 1155 38:24.8 9:36/M
83 Christopher Short Auburn IN 2295 29 1169 38:29.0 9:37/M
84 Cayden Alexander Fort Wayne IN 16 27 1204 38:47.6 9:42/M
85 Ben MacDonald Fort Wayne IN 1556 28 1224 38:58.2 9:45/M
86 Austin Amburgey Fort Wayne IN 34 25 1243 39:05.1 9:46/M
87 Bradley Knipp 1362 28 1291 39:28.8 9:52/M
88 Russell O'Connell West Lafayette IN 3199 29 1332 39:50.7 9:58/M
89 Nathan Gage 868 26 1333 39:51.8 9:58/M
90 Andre Pommer 1997 28 1338 39:53.8 9:58/M
91 Jake Wyss Fort Wayne IN 2761 29 1339 39:54.4 9:59/M
92 Curtis Gordon Van Wert OH 931 29 1349 39:58.2 10:00/M
93 Joshua Power Fort Wayne IN 2015 25 1352 39:59.5 10:00/M
94 John French North Webster IN 3440 28 1395 40:18.3 10:05/M
95 Pete Norris Fort Wayne IN 1865 28 1444 40:39.8 10:10/M
96 Sean Thomas Fort Wayne IN 2505 28 1448 40:45.9 10:11/M
97 Paul Gagnon Fort Wayne IN 2845 27 1460 40:56.1 10:14/M
98 Robert Fontaine Riverside MO 810 26 1467 40:57.9 10:14/M
99 Jeremy Sorg Fort Wayne IN 2369 29 1473 41:03.3 10:16/M
100 Roy Resendez Fort Wayne IN 2076 27 1475 41:05.2 10:16/M
101 Tim Planck Fort Wayne IN 1992 27 1483 41:10.7 10:18/M
102 Ben Patty Huntertown IN 3163 25 1518 41:22.1 10:21/M
103 John Patty Huntertown IN 3162 26 1519 41:23.9 10:21/M
104 William Godwin Fort Wayne IN 920 28 1520 41:23.9 10:21/M
105 Jonathan Alia Huntington IN 19 25 1521 41:24.5 10:21/M
106 Jorge Garzon IL 877 29 1543 41:32.7 10:23/M
107 Benjamin Scarborough Fort Wayne IN 2176 29 1555 41:44.8 10:26/M
108 Rory Murphy Fort Wayne IN 1809 26 1571 41:53.0 10:28/M
109 Mike Moro 1783 28 1636 42:26.1 10:37/M
110 Kevin Dwire Fort Wayne IN 681 28 1671 42:43.0 10:41/M
111 Dan Vought Jr Fort Wayne IN 3191 26 1679 42:48.3 10:42/M
112 Jonathan Weber Ft. Wayne IN 2657 29 1718 43:14.4 10:49/M
113 Ben Langel Fort Wayne IN 1444 27 1731 43:26.2 10:52/M
114 Matt Kochert Fort Wayne IN 1371 28 1739 43:29.3 10:52/M
115 Adam Johnson 1242 27 1746 43:30.5 10:53/M
116 Tyler Morgan Fort Wayne IN 1777 27 1792 44:15.9 11:04/M
117 Chris Gordon 930 29 1809 44:29.1 11:07/M
118 Joshua Chapman 417 28 1811 44:29.9 11:07/M
119 Evan Luttrell Fort Wayne IN 1553 28 1840 45:02.3 11:16/M
120 Steven Stinchcomb 2439 26 1853 45:15.6 11:19/M
121 Charlie Fritz Fort Wayne IN 852 25 1861 45:19.5 11:20/M
122 Chris Davidson Fort Wayne IN 564 29 1879 45:35.1 11:24/M
123 Brian Lapp Fort Wayne IN 1448 29 1895 45:46.4 11:27/M
124 David Schmitt Fort Wayne IN 2209 27 1919 46:10.7 11:33/M
125 Brandon Smith Fort Wayne IN 2327 25 1987 47:12.7 11:48/M
126 Will Sickels Fort Wayne IN 2297 29 2006 47:24.8 11:51/M
127 Joshua Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 1119 28 2054 48:23.2 12:06/M
128 Alex Maher 1569 29 2062 48:30.5 12:08/M
129 Wesley Rupel 2150 26 2118 49:22.6 12:21/M
130 Phil Schweder Fort Wayne IN 2239 26 2131 49:30.6 12:23/M
131 Brent Harberts 1005 29 2195 50:55.0 12:44/M
132 Ryan Brehm Lexington KY 3090 27 2212 51:25.5 12:51/M
133 Jd Myers Monroeville IN 1820 28 2231 51:51.7 12:58/M
134 Adam Berger Fort Wayne IN 153 29 2242 52:09.9 13:02/M
135 Mitchell Green 957 25 2266 52:41.1 13:10/M
136 Curtypoo Skeels Kalamazoo MI 2310 25 2299 53:40.8 13:25/M
137 Anthony Kurdys Fairfax VA 1420 28 2331 54:05.5 13:31/M
138 Joel Hornbarger 1151 25 2394 55:50.3 13:58/M
139 Justin Morgan Fort Wayne IN 1775 25 2413 56:07.0 14:02/M
140 Brad Shade 2266 25 2424 56:22.1 14:06/M
141 Zac Dommer New Haven IN 626 27 2542 59:45.1 14:56/M
142 Greg Glenn Bluffton IN 905 26 2553 1:00:05.2 15:01/M
143 Luke Rivir Grabill IN 2101 28 2586 1:01:00.5 15:15/M
144 Adam Abubakr Garrett IN 2980 27 2601 1:01:17.7 15:19/M
145 Joshua Nifong Fort Wayne IN 1856 27 2606 1:01:26.1 15:22/M
146 Spencer Feighner Ft Wayne IN 776 29 2736 1:05:09.6 16:17/M
147 Josh Blauvelt Churubusco IN 203 26 2776 1:06:25.8 16:36/M
148 Aj Arnett Fort Wayne IN 58 26 2859 1:09:18.7 17:20/M
149 Paul Steele Knoxville TN 2416 26 2964 1:12:21.5 18:05/M
150 Andy Elsten Fort Wayne IN 722 25 2979 1:13:12.7 18:18/M
151 Joshua Eachen Fort Wayne IN 3160 28 3039 1:18:55.6 19:44/M
Top



Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dianna Fox Berne IN 817 30 127 26:46.2 6:42/M
2 Megan Yoder Fort Wayne IN 2964 32 245 29:21.0 7:20/M
3 Shannon Cooke Fort Wayne IN 485 30 329 30:24.3 7:36/M
4 Jamie Gilbert Fremont OH 896 33 368 30:46.6 7:42/M
5 Amber Hug Fort Wayne IN 3198 30 379 30:53.9 7:43/M
6 Laura Humphrey 1185 32 408 31:08.0 7:47/M
7 Danette Von Gunten Berne IN 2586 34 463 31:42.6 7:56/M
8 Jessica Barkimer Fishers IN 99 32 489 32:03.5 8:01/M
9 Hannah Picotte Fort Wayne IN 1981 31 504 32:10.0 8:03/M
10 Jessica Hayes Ft Wayne IN 1046 34 505 32:10.4 8:03/M
11 Janelle Keefer Albion IN 1297 30 513 32:19.5 8:05/M
12 Erin Clark Fort Wayne IN 2869 32 557 32:53.5 8:13/M
13 Carrie Parrish Fort Wayne IN 1939 32 560 32:54.2 8:14/M
14 Kelley Lefever Columbia City IN 2947 32 561 32:54.4 8:14/M
15 Niki Wall Fort Wayne IN 2612 30 565 32:58.6 8:15/M
16 Michelle Johns Fort Wayne IN 1240 33 569 33:01.4 8:15/M
17 Angie Simshauser Monroeville IN 2305 34 591 33:16.6 8:19/M
18 Jaimee White New Haven IN 2703 30 611 33:28.4 8:22/M
19 Cheryl Reimund Leo IN 3416 33 627 33:43.9 8:26/M
20 Katie Webb Fort Wayne IN 2651 32 650 33:56.9 8:29/M
21 Natalie Wiegmann Fort Wayne IN 2710 30 663 34:07.5 8:32/M
22 Tara McHenry Fort Wayne IN 1653 30 675 34:15.3 8:34/M
23 Lori Bantz Portland IN 92 31 706 34:33.6 8:38/M
24 Lisa Reighter Fort Wayne IN 2070 34 714 34:38.8 8:40/M
25 Tonia Yoder Troy MI 2780 32 763 35:05.5 8:46/M
26 Jill Scheumann Decatur IN 2196 34 766 35:06.9 8:47/M
27 Miranda Wilkins Fort Wayne IN 2718 33 768 35:07.2 8:47/M
28 Karrie Sills Montgomery TX 2302 33 769 35:07.4 8:47/M
29 Abigail Davis Fort Wayne IN 567 32 776 35:08.6 8:47/M
30 Amy Neuer Fort Wayne IN 1834 32 786 35:12.3 8:48/M
31 Anna Every Indianapolis IN 749 31 787 35:13.0 8:48/M
32 Cindy Johnson Fishers IN 1245 33 807 35:22.8 8:51/M
33 Arden Robertson Fort Wayne IN 2113 34 835 35:34.0 8:54/M
34 Heather Berkshire Ft. Wayne IN 164 33 847 35:43.2 8:56/M
35 Kelly Rowland Fort Wayne IN 2141 33 866 35:53.2 8:58/M
36 Devon Haynie Fort Wayne IN 1049 31 879 35:57.8 8:59/M
37 Carrie Mahler Fort Wayne IN 1571 31 881 35:58.1 9:00/M
38 Holly Miller Fort Wayne IN 1722 34 898 36:03.6 9:01/M
39 Elizabeth Messer Indianapolis IN 1683 33 916 36:14.1 9:04/M
40 Allison Bergdoll Fort Wayne IN 151 31 933 36:21.7 9:05/M
41 Nicole Miller Harlan IN 1734 31 948 36:29.8 9:07/M
42 Angela Montgomery Indianapolis IN 1763 31 969 36:44.3 9:11/M
43 Angie Dirr Hudson IN 613 34 985 36:52.5 9:13/M
44 Nicole Eastom Fort Wayne IN 694 30 1017 37:09.0 9:17/M
45 Erica Miller Columbia City IN 2887 31 1019 37:09.4 9:17/M
46 Miriam Swihart Fort Wayne IN 2471 34 1026 37:11.4 9:18/M
47 Erin Campbell Superior CO 351 30 1062 37:28.6 9:22/M
48 Lindy Fritz Fort Wayne IN 853 31 1078 37:41.4 9:25/M
49 Doris Franklin Antwerp OH 824 34 1092 37:49.2 9:27/M
50 Rachelle Burkhead Decatur IN 315 31 1101 37:53.3 9:28/M
51 April Blevins Indianapolis IN 208 31 1109 37:57.7 9:29/M
52 Beckie Holdgreve Van Wert OHIO 1127 34 1116 37:59.8 9:30/M
53 Tabitha Craig Fort Wayne IN 517 32 1164 38:28.0 9:37/M
54 Erin Hansen Fort Wayne IN 1003 31 1171 38:29.7 9:37/M
55 Anicia Stalter Fort Wayne IN 2396 33 1176 38:32.4 9:38/M
56 Alissa Stalter Fort Wayne IN 2395 32 1183 38:34.4 9:39/M
57 Jessica Landrigan Fort Wayne IN 1438 30 1197 38:43.7 9:41/M
58 Allison Wheaton Fort Wayne IN 3042 31 1206 38:48.5 9:42/M
59 Allison Harris Fort Wayne IN 1013 33 1210 38:52.0 9:43/M
60 Angela Fix Fort Wayne IN 800 34 1212 38:53.4 9:43/M
61 Crystal Wilson Fort Wayne IN 2722 32 1230 39:02.7 9:46/M
62 Tricia Trzeciak Noblesville IN 2543 33 1249 39:08.4 9:47/M
63 Elizabeth Webb Fort Wayne IN 2649 30 1259 39:14.9 9:49/M
64 Misty Kahn Fort Wayne IN 1287 33 1261 39:15.7 9:49/M
65 Margo Trevino 2536 32 1262 39:15.9 9:49/M
66 Amanda Treharn Fort Wayne IN 2531 30 1279 39:21.7 9:50/M
67 Jennyfer Balkema Fort Wayne IN 86 31 1281 39:22.4 9:51/M
68 Joy Musser Fort Wayne IN 1814 33 1298 39:33.6 9:53/M
69 Angela Mulder Grand Rapids MI 1799 32 1315 39:42.2 9:56/M
70 Jacqueline Musser Cincinnati OH 1813 30 1325 39:47.0 9:57/M
71 Mary Howell Belchertown MA 1162 34 1326 39:47.2 9:57/M
72 Amber Weber Fort Wayne IN 2652 30 1327 39:47.3 9:57/M
73 Anne Fisher Fort Wayne IN 793 30 1370 40:05.4 10:01/M
74 Christina French North Webster IN 3439 30 1387 40:15.2 10:04/M
75 Amanda Anderson Roanoke IN 38 31 1391 40:17.5 10:04/M
76 Nikki Placencia Columbus OH 1990 33 1394 40:18.1 10:05/M
77 Krista Vonburg Fort Wayne IN 2588 33 1417 40:26.8 10:07/M
78 Erin McGuire Fort Wayne IN 1651 31 1420 40:28.8 10:07/M
79 Audrey Chapin Fort Wayne IN 409 34 1446 40:42.0 10:11/M
80 Amy Miller Ft Wayne IN 1712 32 1458 40:54.3 10:14/M
81 Abbey Knoblauch Fort Wayne IN 1365 32 1474 41:03.9 10:16/M
82 Amanda Sullivan Fort Wayne IN 2462 32 1488 41:12.4 10:18/M
83 Rachel Loechner Fort Wayne IN 2884 34 1494 41:13.7 10:18/M
84 Sarah Schenkel Ft Wayne IN 2191 33 1523 41:24.8 10:21/M
85 Ali Anderson Alexandria VA 3492 34 1524 41:24.9 10:21/M
86 Heather Ceo Houston TX 402 30 1528 41:26.4 10:22/M
87 Brian Fuller Leo IN 860 33 1530 41:26.9 10:22/M
88 Alicia Wilkins Fort Wayne IN 2717 31 1549 41:41.4 10:25/M
89 Nicolina Raboteau Fort Wayne IN 2048 30 1558 41:46.3 10:27/M
90 Amber Eagleson Fort Wayne IN 687 31 1576 41:56.6 10:29/M
91 Joni Callow Fort Wayne IN 349 30 1593 42:05.4 10:31/M
92 Katie Pouch Fort Wayne IN 2010 30 1623 42:20.6 10:35/M
93 Johanna Houser Auburn IN 1157 33 1628 42:21.2 10:35/M
94 Sabrina Butcher Fort Wayne IN 324 34 1645 42:29.5 10:37/M
95 Nicole Every Fort Wayne IN 750 30 1660 42:37.7 10:39/M
96 Stephanie Oakley Fort Wayne IN 1878 33 1663 42:40.0 10:40/M
97 Jill Ham Fort Wayne IN 987 32 1672 42:43.3 10:41/M
98 Sara Zeiger Noblesville IN 2806 30 1675 42:44.5 10:41/M
99 Jenifer Young Fort Wayne IN 2784 32 1683 42:51.3 10:43/M
100 Amanda Wilson Fishers IN 3193 31 1687 42:53.2 10:43/M
101 Michele Schnelker Fort Wayne IN 2214 31 1689 42:56.6 10:44/M
102 Stacy Houser Fort Wayne IN 1158 34 1691 42:58.2 10:45/M
103 Jamie Small Fort Wayne IN 2319 31 1705 43:07.2 10:47/M
104 Carrie Martin Fort Wayne IN 1602 34 1740 43:29.6 10:52/M
105 Melissa Heller Decatur IN 1065 30 1743 43:29.8 10:52/M
106 Abby Harvey Decatur IN 1032 32 1745 43:30.1 10:53/M
107 Amanda Yoder Huntertown IN 2773 31 1751 43:34.7 10:54/M
108 Kathryn Johnson 1253 32 1755 43:43.1 10:56/M
109 Alison Tharp Fort Wayne IN 2497 33 1781 44:03.0 11:01/M
110 Stacey Kurut Fort Wayne IN 1421 31 1782 44:03.9 11:01/M
111 Rhonda Ladig Moxter Ft. Wayne IN 1425 30 1799 44:23.1 11:06/M
112 Monica Chamberlain Fort Wayne IN 405 33 1802 44:23.4 11:06/M
113 Carrie Boylan Fort Wayne IN 255 34 1824 44:48.2 11:12/M
114 Jamie Gordon 933 32 1843 45:05.4 11:16/M
115 Rachel Crawford Leo IN 3104 34 1860 45:19.2 11:20/M
116 Aimee Slone Auburn IN 2318 31 1871 45:30.8 11:23/M
117 Carolyn Carpenter Auburn IN 364 32 1881 45:37.9 11:24/M
118 Kara Vonderau Indianapolis IN 2589 32 1884 45:40.7 11:25/M
119 Danielle Kiefer 1323 34 1885 45:41.4 11:25/M
120 Angela Lapp Fort Wayne IN 1447 30 1897 45:47.2 11:27/M
121 Stacey Hendricks Columbia City IN 1068 31 1902 45:53.6 11:28/M
122 Olivia Valencic-Miller Fort Wayne IN 2560 31 1904 45:54.4 11:29/M
123 Tisha Stotlar Fort Wayne IN 2448 33 1930 46:18.2 11:35/M
124 Erica Klaehn Fort Wayne IN 2944 31 1934 46:20.1 11:35/M
125 Deshea Overman Lakeside Park KY 1922 33 1938 46:22.2 11:36/M
126 Dana Barrett Fort Wayne IN 107 32 1941 46:25.1 11:36/M
127 Stacey Hubbard 1166 33 1948 46:34.7 11:39/M
128 Meghann Whetstone 2697 31 1949 46:34.8 11:39/M
129 Anne Oglesbee West Lafayette IN 1885 34 1977 46:58.7 11:45/M
130 Beth Peters Fort Wayne IN 3060 31 1985 47:10.8 11:48/M
131 Amy Cumberland Fort Wayne IN 536 33 1986 47:11.0 11:48/M
132 Lyndsay Blake Fort Wayne IN 200 30 2000 47:19.7 11:50/M
133 Gina Kreiss Fort Wayne IN 1410 32 2039 48:05.4 12:01/M
134 Amanda Fellers Antwerp OH 777 31 2047 48:17.6 12:04/M
135 Amy Stefanek New Hudson MI 2418 34 2051 48:21.7 12:05/M
136 Stacey Isenbarger Fort Wayne IN 1215 34 2059 48:27.5 12:07/M
137 Ariane Beasley Fort Wayne IN 125 32 2105 49:06.8 12:17/M
138 Amber Kimmel Fort Wayne IN 1328 31 2135 49:34.1 12:24/M
139 Jeff Cramer Falls Church VA 521 32 2139 49:50.5 12:28/M
140 Stacey Hartman Fort Wayne IN 1031 32 2152 50:07.5 12:32/M
141 April Hermann Fort Wayne IN 1082 33 2154 50:08.3 12:32/M
142 Michaela Null Fort Wayne IN 1872 31 2159 50:13.4 12:33/M
143 Emily Richwine Ft Wayne IN 2088 30 2170 50:29.6 12:37/M
144 Kate Johanningsmeier Ft Wayne IN 1238 32 2171 50:30.1 12:38/M
145 Ashley Potts 2006 30 2189 50:47.8 12:42/M
146 Rachel Clausen Falls Church VA 446 31 2192 50:51.8 12:43/M
147 Callie Harberts Fort Wayne IN 1006 30 2194 50:53.4 12:43/M
148 Jocelyn Irvine Pewaukee WI 1213 33 2197 50:59.9 12:45/M
149 Amy Egly New Haven IN 702 34 2198 51:02.0 12:46/M
150 Sara Tuttle Fort Wayne IN 2548 34 2201 51:05.6 12:46/M
151 Rachel Serrani Fort Wayne IN 2260 30 2202 51:09.5 12:47/M
152 Kara Nawrocki Fort Wayne IN 1827 31 2226 51:44.5 12:56/M
153 Yolanda Moilanen Roanoke IN 1757 31 2234 51:58.3 13:00/M
154 Jamie Dickmeyer Fort Wayne IN 598 33 2239 52:01.6 13:00/M
155 Jessica Ferree Fort Wayne IN 788 30 2254 52:32.2 13:08/M
156 Lauren Haiflich Ft Wayne IN 978 32 2314 53:49.2 13:27/M
157 Tracy Messer Yoder IN 1684 34 2344 54:31.7 13:38/M
158 Renee Lofland Fort Wayne IN 1524 30 2359 54:54.6 13:44/M
159 Hilary Shifferly Decatur IN 2283 32 2362 54:56.5 13:44/M
160 Erin Ness Fort Wayne IN 1832 31 2379 55:27.6 13:52/M
161 Sarah Malasaga Fort Wayne IN 1575 30 2385 55:31.5 13:53/M
162 Andrea Hattman Pickerington OH 1038 34 2402 55:59.9 14:00/M
163 Angie Jrczak Fort Wayne IN 2881 32 2440 56:51.2 14:13/M
164 Jessica Smith Richmond VA 2340 30 2442 56:51.7 14:13/M
165 Ericka Rutledge New Haven IN 2836 31 2455 57:01.4 14:15/M
166 Rachel Vonderau Indianapolis IN 2590 31 2456 57:04.4 14:16/M
167 Regina Troyer 2542 31 2457 57:05.1 14:16/M
168 Amy Minnich Fort Wayne IN 2975 30 2469 57:17.9 14:19/M
169 Megan Sholl 2294 31 2473 57:20.5 14:20/M
170 Katrina Dove Fort Wayne IN 649 34 2478 57:24.0 14:21/M
171 Jennifer Smith New Haven IN 2339 31 2484 57:36.7 14:24/M
172 Katie Bogenschutz 228 30 2499 58:12.5 14:33/M
173 Katie David Auburn IN 562 32 2505 58:17.1 14:34/M
174 Renee Butler Grabill IN 336 34 2507 58:31.5 14:38/M
175 Jaime Andrews Fort Wayne IN 46 32 2510 58:31.9 14:38/M
176 Correen Henschen 1072 32 2520 58:56.2 14:44/M
177 Missy Chapin Fort Wayne IN 412 31 2537 59:31.0 14:53/M
178 Kelli Sidey Fort Wayne IN 2298 30 2549 59:52.8 14:58/M
179 Diana Bishton Fort Wayne IN 191 31 2603 1:01:23.1 15:21/M
180 Erin Goldsberry Monclova OH 926 30 2609 1:01:28.1 15:22/M
181 Jen Diehl Corunna IN 603 32 2612 1:01:35.5 15:24/M
182 Bethany Beebe Fort Wayne IN 140 33 2622 1:01:53.5 15:28/M
183 Carly Statz Ft. Wayne IN 2404 31 2628 1:01:56.0 15:29/M
184 Lisa Shively Churubusco IN 2292 32 2640 1:02:17.7 15:34/M
185 Andrea Ladig Avilla IN 1424 31 2642 1:02:19.5 15:35/M
186 Amanda Stevenson Indianapolis IN 2897 32 2651 1:02:40.0 15:40/M
187 Michelle Lawrence Huntertown IN 1460 31 2696 1:04:36.7 16:09/M
188 Christine Clendenen Fort Wayne IN 452 32 2708 1:04:40.0 16:10/M
189 Abby Davis 566 31 2726 1:05:03.3 16:16/M
190 Mary Ann Davis 571 31 2727 1:05:03.4 16:16/M
191 Katie Hoogland Fort Wayne IN 1139 34 2740 1:05:14.0 16:19/M
192 Abby Tipton Portland IN 2515 31 2768 1:06:09.1 16:32/M
193 Christina Bennett/mcnew Fort Wayne IN 148 33 2780 1:06:32.5 16:38/M
194 Nikki Anderson 933 Keen Court IN 42 32 2781 1:06:34.5 16:39/M
195 Tanya Freedman Fort Wayne IN 835 31 2786 1:06:40.6 16:40/M
196 Jen Goss Fort Wayne IN 946 32 2810 1:07:26.2 16:52/M
197 Nicole Gordon Van Wert OH 938 32 2821 1:07:44.5 16:56/M
198 Andrea Bogenschutz Fort Wayne IN 226 33 2830 1:08:05.5 17:01/M
199 Erica Morthorst Fort Wayne IN 1788 30 2854 1:09:09.0 17:17/M
200 Betsy Hosier 2834 31 2870 1:09:26.4 17:22/M
201 Lisa Halley 983 33 2875 1:09:36.6 17:24/M
202 Amber Londt Fort Wayne IN 1528 31 2881 1:09:40.0 17:25/M
203 Julie Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 2574 31 2892 1:09:58.5 17:30/M
204 Mary Linn Fort Wayne IN 1516 32 2893 1:09:58.6 17:30/M
205 Sara Hamm Granger IN 994 30 2901 1:10:09.6 17:32/M
206 Brenda Thompson South Whitely IN 2506 32 2917 1:10:39.7 17:40/M
207 Renee Till 2511 33 2921 1:10:43.7 17:41/M
208 Desiree Keen Auburn IN 1299 31 2923 1:10:44.6 17:41/M
209 Emily Sweet Fort Wayne IN 2468 31 2955 1:11:58.9 18:00/M
210 Cami Hilker Fort Wayne IN 1106 32 2968 1:12:34.6 18:09/M
211 Martha Hamblin Fort Wayne IN 989 33 2970 1:12:35.8 18:09/M
212 Courtney Bice Fort Wayne IN 176 33 2983 1:13:34.0 18:24/M
213 Sarah Aubrey Fort Wayne IN 74 32 2984 1:13:34.7 18:24/M
214 Lindsey Chamness Ossian IN 408 31 2995 1:14:10.8 18:33/M
215 Stephanie Scott Mahomet IL 2246 33 2998 1:14:11.7 18:33/M
216 Tiffany King Fort Wayne IN 1336 33 3019 1:15:29.0 18:52/M
217 Brianne Suelzer Fort Wayne IN 2460 32 3034 1:18:02.7 19:31/M
218 Jessica Olry Bloomington IN 3408 31 3067 1:22:25.4 20:36/M
219 Denise Kreamer Fort Wayne IN 1407 30 3073 1:30:22.0 22:36/M
220 Kami Weimer Ft Wayne IN 2672 30 3075 1:30:39.1 22:40/M
Top



Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Ade Fort Wayne IN 3022 33 10 21:50.5 5:28/M
2 Mark Watson Fort Wayne IN 2645 32 24 22:39.7 5:40/M
3 Ed Ditmyer Van Wert OH 617 31 26 22:55.5 5:44/M
4 Philip Fetro Chicago IL 790 30 28 23:01.9 5:45/M
5 Nicholas Sloffer Fort Wayne IN 2317 33 35 23:22.6 5:51/M
6 Spencer Kruse Indianapolis IN 3174 30 69 24:52.1 6:13/M
7 Matt Miller Fort Wayne IN 2916 31 82 25:19.4 6:20/M
8 Anthony Severino Chicago IL 2263 33 84 25:23.0 6:21/M
9 Jonathon Gottschalk Fort Wayne IN 2908 30 90 25:32.7 6:23/M
10 Jason Robertson Fort Wayne IN 2115 33 92 25:37.9 6:24/M
11 Joe McFarren Roanoke IN 3131 31 114 26:16.8 6:34/M
12 Jeff Garr Fort Wayne IN 875 33 123 26:37.0 6:39/M
13 Edward Fisk Fort Wayne IN 799 32 131 26:57.3 6:44/M
14 Tyler Hoffman Columbia City IN 1121 31 143 27:29.2 6:52/M
15 Jason Tharp Fort Wayne IN 2498 33 175 28:11.4 7:03/M
16 David Conner Fort Wayne IN 474 32 176 28:12.0 7:03/M
17 Eirik Herskedal Fort Wayne IN 1092 32 181 28:15.4 7:04/M
18 Geoff Armstrong Middletown OH 3441 34 182 28:17.4 7:04/M
19 Michael Yoder Huntertown IN 2778 32 200 28:44.2 7:11/M
20 Shane Burge Fort Wayne IN 309 31 203 28:47.7 7:12/M
21 Keith Bock Columbia City IN 222 34 211 28:49.9 7:12/M
22 Evan Hyndman Fort Wayne IN 1197 31 213 28:53.1 7:13/M
23 Brian Watson Valparaiso IN 3002 31 217 28:59.0 7:15/M
24 Timothy Emerick South Bend IN 726 33 228 29:07.8 7:17/M
25 Josh Jeffrey Fort Collins CO 1230 30 249 29:23.8 7:21/M
26 Chris Webb New Haven IN 2648 30 288 29:55.7 7:29/M
27 Joseph Smith Richmond VA 2343 31 311 30:10.8 7:33/M
28 Jeff Pruitt Fort Wayne IN 2024 33 316 30:15.2 7:34/M
29 Randy Talley Fort Wayne IN 2860 31 372 30:48.0 7:42/M
30 Greg Boylan Fort Wayne IN 256 32 373 30:48.4 7:42/M
31 Anthony Feola Muncie IN 3084 34 377 30:49.4 7:42/M
32 Anthony Cronin New Haven IN 528 30 380 30:54.1 7:44/M
33 Ryan Friesen Fort Wayne IN 848 32 416 31:13.2 7:48/M
34 Ryan Bergdoll Fort Wayne IN 152 30 423 31:18.9 7:50/M
35 Kevin Black Delphos OH 3491 31 443 31:28.9 7:52/M
36 Joel Lewis Fort Wayne IN 1497 33 447 31:32.2 7:53/M
37 Brian Schackow Fort Wayn IN 2179 34 464 31:43.1 7:56/M
38 Brian Baker Philadelphia PA 82 31 473 31:51.2 7:58/M
39 Jason Linn Fort Wayne IN 1515 33 478 31:55.5 7:59/M
40 Jim Ham Fort Wayne IN 988 34 493 32:05.4 8:01/M
41 Josh Kumfer Indianapolis IN 1419 32 542 32:44.2 8:11/M
42 Jonathan Palmer Indianapolis IN 1929 30 551 32:49.0 8:12/M
43 Chip Ikerd Fort Wayne IN 1200 32 558 32:53.9 8:13/M
44 Ryan Taube Fort Wayne IN 2861 34 559 32:54.1 8:14/M
45 Jason Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1250 34 562 32:54.9 8:14/M
46 Mitch Smith Fort Wayne IN 2349 32 597 33:21.1 8:20/M
47 Brent Kumfer Indianapolis IN 1417 30 601 33:23.2 8:21/M
48 Eric Mikiska 1710 34 604 33:26.3 8:22/M
49 Dirk Hansen Fort Wayne IN 1002 30 612 33:28.8 8:22/M
50 Justin Brugger Fort Wayne IN 288 31 619 33:33.8 8:23/M
51 Jeff Suelzer Shreveport LA 3057 34 630 33:45.9 8:26/M
52 Cory Butler Grabill IN 335 34 644 33:54.3 8:29/M
53 David Lefever Columbia City IN 2851 33 687 34:22.6 8:36/M
54 Benjamin Senesac Fort Wayne IN 2256 32 716 34:39.8 8:40/M
55 Justin Davis Fort Wayne IN 568 33 774 35:08.4 8:47/M
56 Joe Azbell Fort Wayne IN 78 31 797 35:16.9 8:49/M
57 Dustin Hamm 993 30 798 35:17.8 8:49/M
58 Greg Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 2573 32 821 35:29.1 8:52/M
59 Christopher Bauer Fort Wayne IN 118 30 829 35:31.3 8:53/M
60 Zach Loubier Decatur IN 1542 30 831 35:31.9 8:53/M
61 Nick David Auburn IN 563 34 852 35:47.0 8:57/M
62 Bobby Rue Fort Wayne IN 2144 31 855 35:48.4 8:57/M
63 Jeremy Wallace Fort Wayne IN 2614 34 859 35:51.3 8:58/M
64 Jeff Johanningsmeier Ft Wayne IN 1237 32 869 35:55.5 8:59/M
65 Zach Potter 2005 33 874 35:56.7 8:59/M
66 Josh Mahler Fort Wayne IN 1572 30 880 35:58.1 9:00/M
67 Brian Clifford Fort Wayne IN 454 31 888 35:59.2 9:00/M
68 Chad Lemmon Columbia City IN 1490 31 930 36:19.8 9:05/M
69 Steve Fisher 798 30 941 36:25.4 9:06/M
70 Andrew Conner Fort Wayne IN 473 33 960 36:35.6 9:09/M
71 Dustin Montgomery Indianapolis IN 1764 33 970 36:44.3 9:11/M
72 Scott White Defiance OH 2706 31 982 36:51.2 9:13/M
73 Martin Weiser Georgetown IN 2676 31 988 36:53.0 9:13/M
74 Austin Bower Fort Wayne IN 245 32 1001 37:00.5 9:15/M
75 Seth Swihart 2473 34 1028 37:11.5 9:18/M
76 Adam Bollier Carmel IN 233 30 1034 37:14.0 9:19/M
77 Shane Morris Avilla IN 1786 33 1048 37:21.4 9:20/M
78 Jeremy McHenry Fort Wayne IN 1652 30 1050 37:21.6 9:20/M
79 Douglas Ebaugh Saline MI 2844 32 1084 37:45.2 9:26/M
80 Charles Seyfert Fort Wayne IN 2265 32 1086 37:46.4 9:27/M
81 Cort Eyercorte Larwill IN 756 34 1098 37:52.1 9:28/M
82 Matthew McKibben Fort Wayne IN 1655 32 1140 38:16.8 9:34/M
83 Andrew Beckman Fort Wayne IN 136 31 1219 38:56.5 9:44/M
84 Mick Stewart Fort Wayne IN 3474 32 1220 38:57.4 9:44/M
85 Tyler Wilson Fort Wayne IN 3003 34 1227 39:00.2 9:45/M
86 Chris Herrberg San Antonio TX 3419 32 1248 39:07.9 9:47/M
87 Vincent Serrani Fort Wayne IN 2261 32 1283 39:24.6 9:51/M
88 Jonathan Mulder Grand Rapids MI 1800 33 1290 39:28.3 9:52/M
89 Joe Brewster Columbia City IN 3061 32 1302 39:34.9 9:54/M
90 Joshua Patterson Dublin OH 1942 32 1310 39:38.7 9:55/M
91 Sean Raboteau Fort Wayne IN 2049 32 1375 40:06.3 10:02/M
92 Joe Bertels Fort Wayne IN 170 34 1415 40:25.5 10:06/M
93 Aaron Schaefer Harlan IN 2181 34 1431 40:33.2 10:08/M
94 Dan Rowe Fort Wayne IN 2140 32 1438 40:35.5 10:09/M
95 Andrew Domino 624 34 1442 40:38.4 10:10/M
96 Jesse Wilson Fishers IN 3195 34 1485 41:11.6 10:18/M
97 Matt Schaaf Zionsville IN 2178 33 1517 41:20.2 10:20/M
98 Matthew Stevenson Indianapolis IN 2858 31 1552 41:42.8 10:26/M
99 Matt Hupe Fort Wayne IN 1190 34 1554 41:44.8 10:26/M
100 Scott Hanni Ossian IN 1001 34 1559 41:47.0 10:27/M
101 Scott Clamme Fishers IN 435 33 1566 41:52.1 10:28/M
102 Ryan Holmes Fort Wayne IN 1136 34 1590 42:02.8 10:31/M
103 Zachary Bishton Fort Wayne IN 192 31 1612 42:16.1 10:34/M
104 Brad Miller Fort Wayne IN 1713 33 1614 42:16.8 10:34/M
105 Jared Kent Fort Wayne IN 1315 32 1629 42:21.5 10:35/M
106 Scott Macy Bradenton FL 1560 30 1670 42:43.0 10:41/M
107 Isaac Pena Ossian IN 1956 30 1686 42:53.2 10:43/M
108 Ryan Wamsley Ft Wayne IN 2617 32 1696 43:02.8 10:46/M
109 Tony Stefanek New Hudson MI 2420 34 1698 43:04.9 10:46/M
110 Jason Franklin Antwerp OH 825 34 1760 43:48.8 10:57/M
111 Ben Knipp Fort Wayne IN 1361 34 1763 43:51.0 10:58/M
112 Jonathan Smith Chicago IL 2342 30 1796 44:20.2 11:05/M
113 Erik Schlemmer New Haven IN 2203 30 1837 44:58.4 11:15/M
114 Jeremy Carnahan Ft Wayne IN 363 31 1890 45:44.2 11:26/M
115 Randy Miller Fort Wayne IN 1735 30 1903 45:54.1 11:29/M
116 Drew Chapin Fort Wayne IN 411 31 1929 46:18.2 11:35/M
117 Chris Ringenberg Fort Wayne IN 2096 30 1933 46:19.4 11:35/M
118 Kevin Fogo Fort Wayne IN 802 34 1999 47:19.7 11:50/M
119 Wes Peper Fort Wayne IN 1959 33 2013 47:32.3 11:53/M
120 Andrew Brooks New Haven IN 2984 31 2026 47:46.9 11:57/M
121 Chris Friedman Noblesville IN 844 31 2027 47:47.0 11:57/M
122 Ryan Kendrick 1313 33 2065 48:34.5 12:09/M
123 Christopher Schuldt Fort Wayne IN 2231 30 2069 48:40.7 12:10/M
124 Matt Odum Fort Wayne IN 1884 30 2093 48:59.4 12:15/M
125 Andrew Young Fort Wayne IN 2782 32 2146 49:58.0 12:30/M
126 Shawn Cole 465 31 2206 51:17.7 12:49/M
127 Tyler Holdgreve Van Wert OHIO 1128 30 2219 51:35.2 12:54/M
128 Dusty Minick 1743 34 2240 52:04.6 13:01/M
129 Benjamin Esterline Roanoke IN 742 33 2306 53:43.5 13:26/M
130 Trent Bercot Fort Wayne IN 3426 31 2311 53:47.1 13:27/M
131 Matthew Shifferly 2284 31 2361 54:56.5 13:44/M
132 Gilbert Morlan II 1781 30 2377 55:19.3 13:50/M
133 Emmanuel Malasaga Fort Wayne IN 1574 31 2387 55:33.9 13:53/M
134 Carey Webster Fort Wayne IN 2659 33 2453 56:59.9 14:15/M
135 Darin Roberts Fort Wayne IN 2109 30 2472 57:19.1 14:20/M
136 Ken Dusek Jr Osceola IN 3484 31 2517 58:53.1 14:43/M
137 Pat Sidey Fort Wayne IN 2299 33 2550 59:53.9 14:58/M
138 Ben Goldsberry Monclova OH 925 30 2608 1:01:27.9 15:22/M
139 Daniel Douglas Fort Wayne IN 641 31 2711 1:04:41.5 16:10/M
140 Kristopher Kimmel 1330 32 2806 1:07:24.4 16:51/M
141 Nate Till 2510 33 2919 1:10:41.8 17:40/M
142 Blake Swihart Fort Wayne IN 2469 32 3029 1:17:09.2 19:17/M
143 Christopher Chapman Fort Wayne IN 415 32 3055 1:20:43.4 20:11/M
Top



Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dameon Rinehold Fort Wayne IN 2093 37 151 27:43.3 6:56/M
2 Suzi Swinehart Fort Wayne IN 2960 39 158 27:48.8 6:57/M
3 Stacy Goddard Springfield MO 919 36 300 30:02.9 7:31/M
4 Carrie Clouse Cincinnati OH 456 35 318 30:17.0 7:34/M
5 Dawn Agler Van Wert OH 3172 35 320 30:17.9 7:34/M
6 Jacqui Barber Sylvania OH 94 35 333 30:26.2 7:37/M
7 Allison Brown Columbia City IN 285 38 334 30:26.4 7:37/M
8 Lisa Byanski Fort Wayne IN 339 38 393 30:59.0 7:45/M
9 Teresa Dyer Harlan IN 685 37 437 31:25.7 7:51/M
10 Julie Johns-Cole Zionsville IN 1241 36 446 31:32.1 7:53/M
11 Jennifer Scheumann Fort Wayne IN 2195 36 470 31:50.1 7:58/M
12 Melisa Landgraf Fort Wayne IN 1437 35 538 32:41.4 8:10/M
13 Nickcola Dickey Fort Wayne IN 597 39 543 32:45.3 8:11/M
14 Sandy Junk Ft Wayne IN 1277 37 552 32:50.3 8:13/M
15 Carey Jacquay Churubusco IN 1219 39 590 33:16.3 8:19/M
16 Angie Miller Fort Wayne IN 3139 39 595 33:20.9 8:20/M
17 Lisa Wood Fort Wayne IN 2753 35 654 34:03.3 8:31/M
18 Beth Straley 2898 35 697 34:27.7 8:37/M
19 Colleen Pentsos Fort Wayne IN 1958 38 730 34:50.2 8:43/M
20 Jill Foreman Minneapolis MN 812 38 757 35:03.1 8:46/M
21 Carmen Fredrick Fort Wayne IN 830 35 780 35:10.5 8:48/M
22 Jennifer Bute Antwerp OH 331 37 800 35:18.1 8:50/M
23 Jennifer Jordan Fort Wayne IN 3420 36 806 35:21.9 8:50/M
24 Teisha Lapp Fort Wayne IN 1449 39 813 35:27.9 8:52/M
25 Amy Smith-Straley Angola IN 2895 37 820 35:28.7 8:52/M
26 Rachele Jordan Fort Wayne IN 1274 36 830 35:31.4 8:53/M
27 Katie Jackson Fort Wayne IN 1216 35 912 36:10.7 9:03/M
28 Monica Leffler Indianapolis IN 1486 37 926 36:18.1 9:05/M
29 Terri Sorg 2371 38 991 36:53.1 9:13/M
30 Kim Casaburo Louisville KY 387 39 992 36:53.7 9:13/M
31 Mindy Corns Fort Wayne IN 503 39 1015 37:08.5 9:17/M
32 Stephanie Thomas Fort Wayne IN 3428 38 1027 37:11.4 9:18/M
33 Jayda Sommers Avon IN 3145 37 1046 37:19.3 9:20/M
34 Harmony Ake Ft Wayne IN 12 37 1068 37:32.3 9:23/M
35 Shilpa Buss Fort Wayne IN 323 37 1075 37:39.3 9:25/M
36 Anne Harvey Fort Wayne IN 1033 37 1076 37:39.9 9:25/M
37 Janice Felger Churubusco IN 2873 39 1080 37:43.1 9:26/M
38 Jenny Maldonado Fort Wayne IN 1577 35 1088 37:46.8 9:27/M
39 Erin Poiry Fort Wayne IN 1994 37 1113 37:59.3 9:30/M
40 Molly Sigler Fort Wayne IN 2300 37 1115 37:59.4 9:30/M
41 Kim Early Columbia City IN 2872 35 1193 38:39.5 9:40/M
42 Addie Sheahin Wheaton IL 2279 37 1246 39:07.2 9:47/M
43 Traci Jenkins Fort Wayne IN 1231 35 1258 39:14.2 9:49/M
44 Jodi Kahlenbeck 4121 Foellinger IN 1286 38 1287 39:27.5 9:52/M
45 Michelle Moore Fort Wayne IN 3477 39 1289 39:28.0 9:52/M
46 Michelle Snyder Waterloo IN 2362 39 1320 39:45.4 9:56/M
47 Patty Gardner New Haven IN 873 38 1322 39:46.0 9:57/M
48 Stephanie Gerig Woodburn IN 887 37 1328 39:47.6 9:57/M
49 Debbie Lothamer Spencerville IN 1537 39 1329 39:47.7 9:57/M
50 Jennifer Zink Fort Wayne IN 2902 38 1335 39:52.4 9:58/M
51 Jennifer Arnold Fort Wayne IN 2926 36 1336 39:53.1 9:58/M
52 Maureen Randall Fort Wayne IN 2954 35 1342 39:55.5 9:59/M
53 Tobie Holmes Fort Wayne IN 1138 37 1357 40:01.8 10:00/M
54 Holly Wenning Fort Wayne IN 3070 36 1365 40:04.0 10:01/M
55 Laura Zoeller Fort Wayne IN 2825 36 1378 40:11.5 10:03/M
56 April McGuire New Haven IN 1647 37 1380 40:13.0 10:03/M
57 Gretchen Moon Fort Wayne IN 1765 38 1381 40:13.0 10:03/M
58 Jennifer Gardner Fort Wayne IN 872 37 1384 40:14.0 10:04/M
59 Christie White Fort Wayne IN 2701 37 1385 40:14.3 10:04/M
60 Jenny McCormick Fort Wayne IN 1636 38 1401 40:20.0 10:05/M
61 Bethann Appleman Fort Wayne IN 50 35 1405 40:20.6 10:05/M
62 Krista Brandt Churubusco IN 265 38 1426 40:30.3 10:08/M
63 Shelly McVea Fort Wayne IN 1666 39 1447 40:45.6 10:11/M
64 Jennifer Lamarca Indianapolis IN 1433 38 1452 40:46.7 10:12/M
65 Anne Schinbeckler Loveland OH 2199 37 1466 40:57.1 10:14/M
66 Melissa Teders 2492 37 1490 41:13.1 10:18/M
67 Cicely Ware Fort Wayne IN 2633 37 1499 41:16.1 10:19/M
68 Kelly Yurkanin Fort Wayne IN 2792 36 1501 41:16.5 10:19/M
69 Jenni Bertels Fort Wayne IN 169 37 1505 41:17.5 10:19/M
70 Carrie Tippmann Fort Wayne IN 2514 36 1511 41:18.5 10:20/M
71 Jennifer Krauskopf Huntington IN 1406 38 1522 41:24.6 10:21/M
72 Kim Barker Fort Wayne IN 96 37 1531 41:26.9 10:22/M
73 Martha Ellis Fort Wayne IN 719 35 1536 41:30.0 10:23/M
74 Karmen Adams Fort Wayne IN 3025 35 1542 41:32.5 10:23/M
75 Lisa Schwartz Leo IN 2235 35 1547 41:40.0 10:25/M
76 Christine Dewitt Albion IN 589 39 1567 41:52.2 10:28/M
77 Jill Freed Fort Wayne IN 832 35 1575 41:56.0 10:29/M
78 Cindy Maddy Fort Wayne IN 1564 38 1581 41:58.9 10:30/M
79 Leann Schackow Fort Wayne IN 2180 35 1594 42:06.4 10:32/M
80 Angie Lash Fort Wayne IN 1454 36 1622 42:20.4 10:35/M
81 Leslie Peel Auburn IN 1953 39 1624 42:20.7 10:35/M
82 Angie Cottrell Fort Wayne IN 507 37 1635 42:25.1 10:36/M
83 Erin Chapla Fort Wayne IN 413 37 1641 42:26.4 10:37/M
84 Sarah Hayes Bloomington IN 3053 36 1646 42:30.7 10:38/M
85 Sarah Hayes Ft Wayne IN 1048 38 1661 42:38.5 10:40/M
86 Julie Rodenbeck Angola IN 2119 37 1715 43:13.1 10:48/M
87 Jennifer Gerig Huntertown IN 885 36 1732 43:26.2 10:52/M
88 Jessica Escobar Fort Wayne IN 739 37 1735 43:27.4 10:52/M
89 Stephanie Kelly Fort Wayne IN 1309 35 1773 43:59.6 11:00/M
90 Crystal Olry Bloomington IN 3410 36 1784 44:06.1 11:02/M
91 Veydra Van De Leur Roanoke IN 2563 38 1816 44:34.0 11:09/M
92 Christen Miller Fort Wayne IN 1718 39 1818 44:36.8 11:09/M
93 Melissa Kessler Fort Wayne IN 1317 35 1821 44:39.4 11:10/M
94 April Castator Fort Wayne IN 393 38 1833 44:56.2 11:14/M
95 Tara Eisenhut-Whitman Huntington IN 714 38 1849 45:10.5 11:18/M
96 Beckie Hoekema Fort Wayne IN 1113 36 1863 45:20.4 11:20/M
97 Tammy Oltman 1895 36 1864 45:20.5 11:20/M
98 Adrienne Shroyer Ft. Wayne IN 2958 35 1869 45:27.4 11:22/M
99 Celia Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1244 39 1873 45:33.1 11:23/M
100 Tera Archbold Fort Wayne IN 55 39 1892 45:45.6 11:26/M
101 Lucianna Young Columbia City IN 2786 36 1901 45:52.9 11:28/M
102 Michelle Childs-Fernandez Ft.wayne IN 426 38 1923 46:13.6 11:33/M
103 Jennifer Klug Fort Wayne IN 3073 36 1926 46:14.8 11:34/M
104 Janette Richardson Woodburn IN 2084 38 1931 46:18.3 11:35/M
105 Teresa Blosser Fort Wayne IN 213 37 1932 46:19.0 11:35/M
106 Holly Perfect Fort Wayne IN 1965 37 1935 46:20.3 11:35/M
107 Nicole Singer Spencerville IN 2306 35 1952 46:37.8 11:39/M
108 Michelle Eyer Churubusco IN 755 36 1962 46:45.4 11:41/M
109 Kristen Irick Austin TX 1210 35 1965 46:46.8 11:42/M
110 Angel Dean Angola IN 574 39 1990 47:15.7 11:49/M
111 Janine Moore Fort Wayne IN 1767 35 2004 47:22.7 11:51/M
112 Chris Heffelmire Fort Wayne IN 1056 37 2020 47:40.4 11:55/M
113 Shannon Koch Fort Wayne IN 1369 36 2021 47:40.7 11:55/M
114 Minda Lemmon Columbia City IN 1491 37 2035 48:02.0 12:01/M
115 Heather Gott Fort Wayne IN 949 39 2042 48:10.7 12:03/M
116 Janine Hattery 1037 36 2074 48:43.2 12:11/M
117 Brandi Martin Leo IN 1601 37 2083 48:50.7 12:13/M
118 Amy Bond Fort Wayne IN 3147 38 2108 49:08.1 12:17/M
119 Carrie Veit Fort Wayne IN 2575 37 2122 49:26.1 12:22/M
120 Stephanie Veit Fort Wayne IN 2576 35 2125 49:27.2 12:22/M
121 Amy Mulkey Fort Wayne IN 1801 39 2128 49:29.6 12:22/M
122 Michelle Marcum Fort Wayne IN 1589 38 2130 49:29.7 12:22/M
123 Annmarie Asiala Ft Wayne IN 66 39 2134 49:33.1 12:23/M
124 Amy Gruver Fort Wayne IN 966 39 2140 49:51.6 12:28/M
125 Natalya Resendez Cedar Rapids IA 2074 36 2145 49:57.2 12:29/M
126 Tabitha Slagle Fort Wayne IN 2314 39 2151 50:07.2 12:32/M
127 Angie Chaffee Fort Wayne IN 403 36 2180 50:43.8 12:41/M
128 Ashley McArdle Fort Wayne IN 1625 36 2183 50:44.2 12:41/M
129 Christina Trainer Fort Wayne IN 2528 38 2185 50:45.0 12:41/M
130 N Crawford S. Whiltey IN 2831 37 2187 50:46.3 12:42/M
131 Jaime Martin Columbia City IN 1604 35 2191 50:51.0 12:43/M
132 Kristal Gutmann Fort Wayne IN 967 36 2208 51:22.7 12:51/M
133 Jill Wilson Fort Wayne IN 2724 37 2233 51:58.2 13:00/M
134 Jennifer Dafforn-Koebler Kendallville IN 544 37 2251 52:28.0 13:07/M
135 Julie Suelzer Shreveport LA 3056 35 2276 52:53.4 13:13/M
136 Sara Bentz Leo IN 149 37 2288 53:27.0 13:22/M
137 Christina Bercot Fort Wayne IN 3427 39 2310 53:46.8 13:27/M
138 Stacy Barry Fort Wayne IN 108 36 2318 53:54.2 13:29/M
139 Amanda Cline Fort Wayne IN 2870 36 2337 54:14.0 13:34/M
140 Desiree Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 2813 35 2360 54:55.7 13:44/M
141 Jennifer Heffernan Fort Wayne IN 1057 38 2367 55:00.6 13:45/M
142 Deedra Copeland Fort Wayne IN 2830 38 2383 55:30.9 13:53/M
143 Lisa Shaffer Fort Wayne IN 2271 35 2432 56:42.5 14:11/M
144 Staci Sowders Fort Wayne IN 2376 39 2445 56:52.4 14:13/M
145 Ashley Marshall Fort Wayne IN 1598 39 2468 57:17.9 14:19/M
146 Stacie Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 372 38 2487 57:38.3 14:25/M
147 Heather Nash Albion IN 1825 37 2488 57:48.1 14:27/M
148 Katina Ehrman Fort Wayne IN 707 38 2489 57:48.2 14:27/M
149 Tiffany Wehner Huntertown IN 2662 36 2514 58:42.5 14:41/M
150 Crystal Dove Fort Wayne IN 648 39 2518 58:55.0 14:44/M
151 Kirsten Yenser Fort Wayne IN 2769 39 2528 59:11.0 14:48/M
152 Carmen Dusek Laotto IN 3485 35 2543 59:45.5 14:56/M
153 Bonnie Lorz Powell OH 2885 38 2547 59:47.8 14:57/M
154 Kim Fulkerson Churubusco IN 859 38 2660 1:03:16.0 15:49/M
155 Annette Kreidt St Joe IN 1409 38 2667 1:03:28.5 15:52/M
156 Carolyn Miller Fort Wayne IN 1717 36 2692 1:04:28.6 16:07/M
157 Emily Kohler-Imel Fort Wayne IN 1380 38 2702 1:04:37.6 16:09/M
158 Megan Collins Fort Wayne IN 3082 36 2739 1:05:13.5 16:18/M
159 Heather Pepple Churubusco IN 1961 39 2748 1:05:35.6 16:24/M
160 Kristy Jensen 1234 36 2750 1:05:36.6 16:24/M
161 Erin Fry Grabill IN 854 39 2760 1:05:52.1 16:28/M
162 Tanya Pollard 1995 37 2773 1:06:14.8 16:34/M
163 Jennifer Cullen Ypsilanti MI 533 39 2794 1:06:57.6 16:44/M
164 Jennifer Deckard Fort Wayne IN 576 35 2803 1:07:15.8 16:49/M
165 Tamara Scribner Roanoke IN 2249 39 2808 1:07:25.3 16:51/M
166 Sian Debaillie-Matson Fort Wayne IN 575 38 2825 1:07:56.4 16:59/M
167 Lisa Nichols Ft. Wayne IN 1847 35 2852 1:09:01.5 17:15/M
168 Michelle Temple Fort Wayne IN 2494 36 2853 1:09:02.5 17:16/M
169 Kari Johnson Huntertown IN 1252 39 2856 1:09:15.2 17:19/M
170 Della Kirkman Fort Wayne IN 1342 39 2897 1:10:02.8 17:31/M
171 Tina Stein Ft Wayne IN 2422 38 2910 1:10:25.6 17:36/M
172 Cherie Hackworth Brownsburg IN 973 36 2918 1:10:40.7 17:40/M
173 Laura Tirpak Fort Wayne IN 2518 39 2927 1:10:49.9 17:42/M
174 Mary Tkacz Auburn IN 2519 36 3001 1:14:21.5 18:35/M
175 Kriste Dykhuizen Wind Lake WI 686 39 3002 1:14:22.3 18:36/M
Top



Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Cole Zionsville IN 463 36 4 21:00.2 5:15/M
2 Chris White Granger IN 2700 37 13 21:56.7 5:29/M
3 Josh Maple Fort Wayne IN 2854 35 25 22:55.4 5:44/M
4 David Hernandez Fort Wayne IN 1084 35 37 23:28.2 5:52/M
5 John Gilbert Fremont OH 897 35 41 23:37.7 5:54/M
6 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne IN 2503 36 46 23:59.4 6:00/M
7 Chris Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 3021 35 48 24:00.2 6:00/M
8 Brandon Fuller Longmont CO 2907 36 97 25:48.2 6:27/M
9 Raymond Placencia Garrett IN 1991 37 99 25:50.2 6:28/M
10 Jason Stine Hubbardston MI 3168 37 119 26:26.1 6:37/M
11 John McLaughlin Fort Wayne IN 1657 39 138 27:14.9 6:49/M
12 Adam Clouse Cincinnati OH 455 36 153 27:44.5 6:56/M
13 Steve Sorg Lafayette IN 2370 38 161 27:51.1 6:58/M
14 Matt Rogers Fort Wayne IN 2920 35 166 28:02.6 7:01/M
15 Ben Weiser Georgetown IN 2673 36 168 28:03.1 7:01/M
16 Chris Zoeller Fort Wayne IN 2821 38 191 28:34.8 7:09/M
17 Brett Barkimer Fishers IN 98 35 206 28:48.6 7:12/M
18 Tom Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 373 39 227 29:07.0 7:17/M
19 Aaron Schneider Fort Wayne IN 2212 35 234 29:14.0 7:19/M
20 Matt Creech Fort Wayne IN 2987 39 246 29:21.9 7:20/M
21 Chad Teders Bloomington IN 2490 38 252 29:25.8 7:21/M
22 Christian Fuller New Berlin WI 861 37 254 29:28.3 7:22/M
23 Anthony Opliger Fort Wayne IN 1897 35 259 29:31.1 7:23/M
24 Mark Ladendorf Fort Wayne IN 1423 39 274 29:44.5 7:26/M
25 John Woodfill Fort Wayne IN 2754 37 289 29:55.9 7:29/M
26 Scott Mullins Fort Wayne IN 1803 39 322 30:21.2 7:35/M
27 Brian Loney Fort Wayne IN 1529 38 331 30:25.1 7:36/M
28 Ryan Shaffer Fort Wayne IN 2272 39 345 30:32.9 7:38/M
29 Michael Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 357 39 365 30:44.8 7:41/M
30 Michael Schall Fort Wayne IN 2186 39 386 30:57.1 7:44/M
31 Phil Humphrey 1186 35 406 31:07.4 7:47/M
32 Corey Smith Lagrange IN 2331 37 413 31:10.3 7:48/M
33 Kevin Thomas Fort Wayne IN 2923 36 420 31:16.6 7:49/M
34 Josh Scheumann Fort Wayne IN 2197 37 434 31:22.7 7:51/M
35 Nathan McClellon Camby IN 3170 38 435 31:24.3 7:51/M
36 Phil Thomas Laotto IN 2863 38 441 31:28.1 7:52/M
37 Marcus Bubp Fort Wayne IN 298 35 456 31:38.1 7:55/M
38 Jeremy Pennington Fort Wayne IN 3173 39 459 31:39.9 7:55/M
39 Mark Adams Fort Wayne IN 6 36 476 31:53.5 7:58/M
40 Brian Askins Fishers IN 68 39 494 32:05.5 8:01/M
41 Todd Harriman Fort Wayne IN 1010 39 519 32:24.3 8:06/M
42 Brent Miller Noblesville IN 1715 39 544 32:45.5 8:11/M
43 Tom Matera Indianapolis IN 1615 38 554 32:52.5 8:13/M
44 Brad Diehl Corunna IN 602 35 556 32:53.4 8:13/M
45 Justin Maloney Fort Wayne IN 1579 39 599 33:21.5 8:20/M
46 Ryan Harris Fort Wayne IN 1015 35 609 33:28.0 8:22/M
47 Matt Konow Fort Wayne IN 2991 38 624 33:38.0 8:25/M
48 Zachary Doehla Springfield IL 2842 35 629 33:45.7 8:26/M
49 Tony Schirripa Chicago IL 2201 37 639 33:51.3 8:28/M
50 Jason Klug Fort Wayne IN 3074 36 646 33:56.1 8:29/M
51 Chris Mulkey Fort Wayne IN 1802 36 664 34:08.9 8:32/M
52 Philip Haiflich Fort Wayne IN 979 38 670 34:12.7 8:33/M
53 Ronald Henschen Rome City IN 1074 38 691 34:24.4 8:36/M
54 Grady Roush Fort Wayne IN 2136 39 711 34:36.0 8:39/M
55 Rob Oglesbee West Lafayette IN 1886 35 719 34:41.6 8:40/M
56 Aaron Butts Fort Wayne IN 338 35 720 34:42.7 8:41/M
57 Phillip Ratkos Fort Wayne IN 2919 38 721 34:44.1 8:41/M
58 Travis Holcomb Wolcottville IN 1126 35 748 34:59.9 8:45/M
59 Dustin Sills Montgomery TX 2301 39 770 35:07.5 8:47/M
60 Patrick Gotschall Chicago IL 948 37 782 35:11.1 8:48/M
61 Steve Liskey Fort Wayne IN 2853 36 799 35:17.8 8:49/M
62 Steven Koons Fort Wayne IN 1384 35 867 35:54.3 8:59/M
63 Kiley Knoblauch Fort Wayne IN 1366 36 882 35:58.5 9:00/M
64 Cliff Goss Fort Wayne IN 945 35 924 36:17.6 9:04/M
65 Jeffrey Bedree Fort Wayne IN 139 37 937 36:23.3 9:06/M
66 Chris Dove Fort Wayne IN 646 39 967 36:42.8 9:11/M
67 Brian Schaffer Lapel IN 3154 36 1005 37:01.8 9:15/M
68 David Kiraly Fort Wayne IN 1341 36 1016 37:08.7 9:17/M
69 Phil Reimund Fort Wayne IN 3415 36 1020 37:09.7 9:17/M
70 Brendon Quinn Fort Wayne IN 2037 35 1035 37:15.2 9:19/M
71 Shane Sommers Avon IN 3144 36 1045 37:19.1 9:20/M
72 Jeff Straley Angola IN 2999 35 1093 37:49.5 9:27/M
73 Steve Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1256 39 1094 37:49.7 9:27/M
74 Jason Scheumann Decatur IN 2194 37 1170 38:29.3 9:37/M
75 Lyle Berning New Haven IN 2904 38 1175 38:32.2 9:38/M
76 Jared Schinbeckler Loveland OH 2200 36 1189 38:37.8 9:39/M
77 Nathan Hubartt Fort Wayne IN 1165 35 1208 38:48.6 9:42/M
78 Jarred Ramer Kendallville IN 3404 38 1214 38:53.8 9:43/M
79 Anthony Dembickie Woodstock GA 581 38 1215 38:53.8 9:43/M
80 Jamie Daugherty Fort Wayne IN 558 38 1237 39:03.8 9:46/M
81 Jung Lee Huntertown IN 2992 35 1285 39:25.3 9:51/M
82 Eric Gates Ft. Wayne IN 879 38 1317 39:43.5 9:56/M
83 Keith Glenn Zionsville IN 907 35 1359 40:02.0 10:01/M
84 Josh Wenning Fort Wayne IN 3071 39 1364 40:03.9 10:01/M
85 Nicholas Brandt Churubusco IN 267 38 1379 40:11.6 10:03/M
86 Brian Yee Fort Wayne IN 3100 38 1424 40:30.1 10:08/M
87 Joe Walburn Fort Wayne IN 3000 37 1454 40:47.0 10:12/M
88 Todd Werling Fort Wayne IN 2680 38 1469 41:00.4 10:15/M
89 Chris Harrison Fort Wayne IN 1018 35 1470 41:01.4 10:15/M
90 Tim Kintz Fort Wayne IN 1340 39 1477 41:07.2 10:17/M
91 Bart Tippmann Fort Wayne IN 2513 36 1512 41:18.6 10:20/M
92 Brian Walker Fort Wayne IN 2608 39 1533 41:28.2 10:22/M
93 Jonathan Hermann 1083 37 1550 41:41.7 10:25/M
94 Michael Henry Fort Wayne IN 1070 37 1553 41:43.9 10:26/M
95 Daniel Cutchin Chicago IL 540 35 1556 41:45.2 10:26/M
96 Keith Kemp Columbia City IN 2913 37 1586 42:01.5 10:30/M
97 Eric Miller 1720 39 1606 42:10.4 10:33/M
98 Ryan Walters Fort Wayne IN 2616 35 1618 42:18.4 10:35/M
99 Brian Evans Fort Wayne IN 747 38 1626 42:21.0 10:35/M
100 Ryan Miller Spencerville IN 1737 37 1770 43:56.7 10:59/M
101 Matthew McNew Indianapolis IN 1663 35 1787 44:06.9 11:02/M
102 Jim Hossler Gtrand Rapids MI 1156 36 1798 44:22.4 11:06/M
103 Ryan Fahler Fort Wayne IN 760 35 1855 45:16.0 11:19/M
104 Ben Shively Fort Wayne IN 2290 35 1877 45:34.2 11:24/M
105 Andrew Haiflich Ft Wayne IN 977 36 1896 45:46.6 11:27/M
106 Vincent Lamarca Indianapolis IN 1434 38 1921 46:11.7 11:33/M
107 Brian La Marca Austin TX 3052 36 1922 46:12.2 11:33/M
108 Mark Pfeiffer Dublin OH 3129 38 1963 46:46.1 11:42/M
109 Jay Irick Austin TX 1209 37 1964 46:46.1 11:42/M
110 David Oltman Ft. Wayne IN 1894 38 1976 46:56.4 11:44/M
111 Jeremy Gott 950 37 1982 47:10.1 11:48/M
112 Paul Jones Coshocton OH 1266 35 1983 47:10.2 11:48/M
113 Ricardo Resendez Cedar Rapids IA 2075 36 2038 48:04.9 12:01/M
114 Scott Fellers Antwerp OH 778 36 2045 48:15.9 12:04/M
115 Trent Shively Churubusco IN 3148 37 2055 48:26.2 12:07/M
116 Chris Chapin Fort Wayne IN 410 36 2075 48:45.4 12:11/M
117 Gregory Archbold Fort Wayne IN 51 38 2092 48:59.1 12:15/M
118 Chuck Fenwick New Haven IN 780 37 2112 49:14.6 12:19/M
119 Jerriah Miller Fort Wayne IN 1724 36 2121 49:25.6 12:21/M
120 Mike Hattman Pickerington OH 1041 35 2138 49:37.7 12:24/M
121 Michael Oxenrider Fort Wayne IN 1926 37 2248 52:22.9 13:06/M
122 Seth Anderson Huntington IN 43 35 2283 53:12.3 13:18/M
123 Jason Draper 658 36 2316 53:50.0 13:28/M
124 Christopher Klinker New Haven IN 1351 37 2356 54:53.6 13:43/M
125 Jim Liechty Fort Wayne IN 1499 36 2357 54:54.1 13:44/M
126 Brian Miller 1716 37 2368 55:01.0 13:45/M
127 Jamie Shaffer 2269 37 2433 56:43.7 14:11/M
128 John Marshall 1600 37 2447 56:53.4 14:13/M
129 Tim Smith Paulding OH 2355 36 2458 57:07.6 14:17/M
130 Michael Swint Hoboken NJ 2479 35 2495 58:04.3 14:31/M
131 Kyle Moore Fort Wayne IN 3437 38 2577 1:00:50.3 15:13/M
132 John Stefanek Fort Wayne IN 2419 37 2604 1:01:24.1 15:21/M
133 Michael Bute Antwerp OH 333 39 2623 1:01:53.7 15:28/M
134 Scot Hoover Fort Wayne IN 1143 39 2686 1:04:07.4 16:02/M
135 Noah Freedman Fort Wayne IN 834 37 2791 1:06:48.9 16:42/M
136 Josh Keaton Fort Wayne IN 1296 35 2874 1:09:36.1 17:24/M
137 Christopher Sweet Fort Wayne IN 2466 38 2954 1:11:58.1 18:00/M
138 Denis Benetti Fort Wayne IN 147 36 2967 1:12:29.9 18:07/M
139 Andy Lake 1430 36 3016 1:15:04.8 18:46/M
140 Tyler King 1337 35 3045 1:19:19.1 19:50/M
Top



Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracy Brooks Fort Wayne IN 283 42 250 29:24.6 7:21/M
2 Erin Brady Fort Wayne IN 2867 40 267 29:37.3 7:24/M
3 Carmen McGee Fort Wayne IN 1645 40 307 30:09.1 7:32/M
4 Denise Zinsmaster Cookeville TN 2815 42 417 31:13.8 7:48/M
5 Monica Colbert Lebanon OH 461 40 468 31:46.2 7:57/M
6 Ruth Roberts Naperville IL 2111 43 496 32:06.7 8:02/M
7 Heather Stahl Fort Wayne IN 2393 40 530 32:34.2 8:09/M
8 Laura Brinkman Monroeville IN 281 44 545 32:46.1 8:12/M
9 Sarah Martin Fort Wayne IN 1609 40 555 32:53.3 8:13/M
10 Mara Fisher Fort Wayne IN 797 43 605 33:26.6 8:22/M
11 Kathleen Anderson Fort Wayne IN 41 44 661 34:07.1 8:32/M
12 Cheryl Pulver Fort Wayne IN 2027 41 713 34:38.7 8:40/M
13 Nicole Mansberger Fort Wayne IN 1586 40 729 34:49.2 8:42/M
14 Selma Godfrey Fort Wayne IN 2876 40 741 34:58.4 8:45/M
15 Tammy Martin Ft. Wayne IN 1610 41 802 35:19.4 8:50/M
16 Kattia Cabrera Camden MI 3187 43 819 35:28.7 8:52/M
17 Laurie Whisler Fort Wayne IN 2698 44 825 35:30.3 8:53/M
18 Karen Louis Lafayette IN 1543 41 828 35:31.3 8:53/M
19 Patty Handshoe Kendallville IN 998 43 873 35:56.6 8:59/M
20 Cheryl Hoops Auburn IN 1140 44 895 36:01.3 9:00/M
21 Barb Schmidt Angola IN 2205 42 914 36:11.8 9:03/M
22 Shelley Tinkham Pittsboro IN 2900 41 921 36:15.9 9:04/M
23 Pam Suh Columbus OH 2461 40 947 36:29.5 9:07/M
24 Karen Gillie Fort Wayne IN 901 40 964 36:42.2 9:11/M
25 Melinda Stewart Angola IN 2432 44 978 36:50.1 9:13/M
26 Christina Hartman Garrett IN 1028 44 986 36:52.6 9:13/M
27 Angela Reeve Albion IN 2065 41 1018 37:09.1 9:17/M
28 Kim Woenker Fort Wayne IN 2745 40 1021 37:09.8 9:17/M
29 Angie Caris Fort Wayne IN 359 44 1052 37:22.8 9:21/M
30 Angie Derloshon Fort Wayne IN 3445 42 1055 37:24.4 9:21/M
31 Marcia Schaefer Harlan IN 2185 41 1066 37:31.0 9:23/M
32 Holly Foster Grabill IN 816 40 1079 37:42.2 9:26/M
33 Christine Zadylak Bluffton IN 2801 41 1082 37:44.3 9:26/M
34 Teresa Furniss Angola IN 862 44 1104 37:54.3 9:29/M
35 Amy Just Ft Wayne IN 1278 43 1122 38:04.1 9:31/M
36 Caroline Chesney Fort Wayne IN 425 42 1127 38:08.6 9:32/M
37 Beth Bergeron Fort Wayne IN 154 41 1138 38:14.0 9:34/M
38 Cathy Powell Fort Wayne IN 2013 44 1154 38:24.5 9:36/M
39 Lori Pintar Fort Wayne IN 1986 44 1158 38:26.7 9:37/M
40 Scott Butler 337 40 1172 38:30.8 9:38/M
41 Rusty Frauhiger Noblesville IN 829 40 1179 38:33.6 9:38/M
42 Laura Gottschalk Grand Rapids MI 952 40 1187 38:36.8 9:39/M
43 Sanee Lombardi Fort Wayne IN 1526 44 1199 38:44.0 9:41/M
44 Andrea Maisonneuve Fort Wayne IN 1573 44 1218 38:56.5 9:44/M
45 Kristin Huff Fort Wayne IN 1169 40 1232 39:03.0 9:46/M
46 Stephany Romines Woodburn IN 2128 41 1269 39:18.1 9:50/M
47 Shannon Vanryn Fort Wayne IN 2570 43 1318 39:45.2 9:56/M
48 Cara Hall Leo IN 982 41 1323 39:46.1 9:57/M
49 Karla Clarke Kendallville IN 443 43 1383 40:13.8 10:03/M
50 Mary Newell Fort Wayne IN 1840 42 1393 40:18.0 10:05/M
51 Terra Schmidt Fort Wayne IN 2207 40 1406 40:21.5 10:05/M
52 Rachel Hile Fort Wayne IN 2878 40 1421 40:28.9 10:07/M
53 Kim Ehleiter Waterloo IN 706 44 1464 40:56.9 10:14/M
54 Lori Leatherman Albion IN 1464 44 1472 41:02.9 10:16/M
55 Brenda Mauricio Fort Wayne IN 1620 43 1514 41:19.2 10:20/M
56 Barbara Dusseau Fort Wayne IN 668 43 1532 41:27.0 10:22/M
57 Gretchen Weiser Georgetown IN 2675 42 1535 41:29.5 10:22/M
58 Billie Loraine Leo IN 1534 41 1548 41:40.0 10:25/M
59 Amy Juergens Stokesdale NC 1276 41 1557 41:45.8 10:26/M
60 Monica Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 917 44 1562 41:49.9 10:27/M
61 Missy Mante Fort Wayne IN 1587 42 1568 41:52.3 10:28/M
62 Robin Dombrowski Ft Wayne IN 623 40 1573 41:55.1 10:29/M
63 Donna Blanton Columbia City IN 202 40 1597 42:08.0 10:32/M
64 Janelle Miller Aliquippa PA 1723 41 1619 42:18.9 10:35/M
65 Wendy Sherbondy Fort Wayne IN 2281 44 1633 42:24.0 10:36/M
66 Renee Cater Fort Wayne IN 396 43 1667 42:41.3 10:40/M
67 Shellie Love Spencerville IN 1544 43 1678 42:46.9 10:42/M
68 Pamela Rees-Evans Fort Wayne IN 2064 43 1690 42:57.1 10:44/M
69 Christine Dudley Markleville IN 2932 41 1693 43:01.6 10:45/M
70 Brooke Neuhaus Ft Wayne IN 1835 41 1699 43:05.2 10:46/M
71 Julie Selby Troy OH 2893 43 1700 43:06.0 10:47/M
72 Tammy Behrens Fort Wayne IN 3041 40 1713 43:11.5 10:48/M
73 Michelle Walters Fort Wayne IN 2961 42 1714 43:11.9 10:48/M
74 Jennifer Klinger Fort Wayne IN 1349 40 1748 43:31.6 10:53/M
75 Rachel Landrum Fort Wayne IN 1439 40 1793 44:16.0 11:04/M
76 Kerri Hamilton Fort Wayne IN 991 44 1815 44:32.9 11:08/M
77 Tonja Ashton Fort Wayne IN 65 44 1820 44:37.7 11:09/M
78 Angela Carey Fort Wayne IN 358 40 1836 44:57.3 11:14/M
79 Jennifer Corns Westfield IN 502 40 1898 45:50.3 11:28/M
80 Catherine Periolat Fort Wayne IN 1966 41 1912 46:02.6 11:31/M
81 Leanne Koteskey Fort Wayne IN 1394 44 1918 46:10.1 11:33/M
82 Dawn Ormsby Fort Wayne IN 1900 42 1966 46:47.8 11:42/M
83 Charlotte Doepker Fort Wayne IN 621 40 1968 46:49.4 11:42/M
84 Janice Serrani Fort Wayne IN 2259 41 1970 46:51.5 11:43/M
85 Christy Wortman Fort Wayne IN 2756 40 1971 46:51.5 11:43/M
86 Julie Walda Fort Wayne IN 2605 43 2016 47:36.1 11:54/M
87 Terri Richardson Fort Wayne IN 2086 41 2023 47:42.1 11:56/M
88 Ann Notter Fort Wayne IN 1866 43 2033 48:00.9 12:00/M
89 Amy Koteskey Fort Wayne IN 1390 42 2040 48:06.3 12:02/M
90 Nancy Bartolec Coshocton OH 114 41 2043 48:10.8 12:03/M
91 Michele Gill Leo IN 900 43 2052 48:22.9 12:06/M
92 Kimberly Mann Bluffton IN 1583 40 2072 48:42.6 12:11/M
93 Tiffany Heckley Woodburn IN 1053 41 2088 48:56.3 12:14/M
94 Nikki Hoeppner Grabill IN 1116 41 2129 49:29.7 12:22/M
95 Peggy Herb Huntertown IN 1079 44 2142 49:54.7 12:29/M
96 Jenny Hernandez Fort Wayne IN 1086 43 2143 49:55.0 12:29/M
97 Manichanh Thurber Fort Wayne IN 2509 42 2147 49:58.8 12:30/M
98 Kelly Corya Fort Wayne IN 506 42 2149 50:01.0 12:30/M
99 Angela Hershberger Columbia City IN 1089 42 2150 50:04.3 12:31/M
100 Kimberly Burns Fort Wayne IN 317 41 2161 50:15.8 12:34/M
101 Khamphanh Thurber Fort Wayne IN 2508 41 2177 50:39.5 12:40/M
102 Kim Jacobs Fort Wayne IN 1218 40 2178 50:41.1 12:40/M
103 Carol Platt Fort Wayne IN 1993 41 2181 50:43.9 12:41/M
104 Michelle Kidd Fort Wayne IN 1322 40 2184 50:44.3 12:41/M
105 Erin Dougherty Novi MI 637 41 2188 50:47.5 12:42/M
106 Kim Stanley Fort Wayne IN 2398 42 2196 50:56.8 12:44/M
107 Maria Tretter-Hope Fort Wayne IN 2535 44 2220 51:35.4 12:54/M
108 Ruthann Berthold Fort Wayne IN 171 42 2245 52:11.3 13:03/M
109 Dawn Cortner-Mccord Fort Wayne IN 505 41 2262 52:36.5 13:09/M
110 Tina Adams Churubusco IN 8 42 2274 52:50.9 13:13/M
111 Denise Smith Monroeville IN 2335 44 2286 53:24.7 13:21/M
112 Amy Rumschlag Fort Wayne IN 2148 44 2295 53:36.9 13:24/M
113 Jeanette Jordan Columbia City IN 1271 42 2298 53:40.4 13:25/M
114 Tracey Jacquay Sugar Grove IL 3406 40 2300 53:41.1 13:25/M
115 Amy Scaer Fort Wayne IN 2171 42 2325 53:57.7 13:29/M
116 Bev Farber 767 41 2364 54:57.2 13:44/M
117 Stacey Kammeyer 1291 44 2365 54:58.3 13:45/M
118 Karen Haines Fort Wayne IN 980 40 2381 55:30.2 13:53/M
119 Sandie Bush Fort Wayne IN 322 43 2382 55:30.2 13:53/M
120 Jennifer Hope Fort Wayne IN 1146 40 2416 56:10.7 14:03/M
121 Kelly Brockmann Fort Wayne IN 282 41 2420 56:14.8 14:04/M
122 Stacy Coolman Fort Wayne IN 486 40 2452 56:56.5 14:14/M
123 Kristin Lahey Fort Wayne IN 1426 44 2459 57:10.3 14:18/M
124 Theresa Herman Grabill IN 1081 42 2471 57:19.0 14:20/M
125 Leslie Beauchamp Fort Wayne IN 130 44 2496 58:05.7 14:31/M
126 Aimee Black Fort Wayne IN 193 41 2527 59:10.0 14:48/M
127 Laura Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1254 44 2530 59:14.8 14:49/M
128 Shonda Lay-Ankenbruck Fort Wayne IN 1462 40 2624 1:01:54.1 15:29/M
129 Lisa Hathaway Antwerp OH 1036 43 2629 1:01:57.3 15:29/M
130 Katie Kobryn Fort Wayne IN 1368 40 2664 1:03:24.1 15:51/M
131 Karen Watson New Haven IN 2901 41 2675 1:03:48.6 15:57/M
132 Angie Marshall 1597 43 2679 1:03:54.7 15:59/M
133 Heather Ostrowski Churubusco IN 1909 41 2680 1:03:55.1 15:59/M
134 Christine Lapps Knoxville TN 1452 43 2685 1:04:03.3 16:01/M
135 Gail Webster Fort Wayne IN 2660 40 2689 1:04:23.9 16:06/M
136 Robin Smallwood Churubusco IN 2323 41 2697 1:04:36.9 16:09/M
137 Larisa Brown Columbia City IN 286 43 2703 1:04:37.8 16:09/M
138 Yvette Dray Fort Wayne IN 3037 40 2749 1:05:36.3 16:24/M
139 Kris Cartwright Fort Wayne IN 381 42 2752 1:05:37.2 16:24/M
140 Angie Tucker Grabill IN 2544 40 2761 1:05:52.4 16:28/M
141 Amy Kohler Fort Wayne IN 1377 42 2764 1:06:07.5 16:32/M
142 Tracy A Pollard Kalamazoo MI 1996 40 2772 1:06:13.1 16:33/M
143 Mary Bledsoe Fort Wayne IN 205 40 2775 1:06:20.8 16:35/M
144 Jodi Freedman Fort Wayne IN 833 41 2787 1:06:42.2 16:41/M
145 Mary Roush Fort Wayne IN 2892 40 2817 1:07:41.9 16:55/M
146 Jennifer Huizing Ft Wayne IN 1181 43 2827 1:08:02.8 17:01/M
147 Tammy Blum Fort Wayne IN 215 42 2829 1:08:05.1 17:01/M
148 Kerry Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 366 40 2869 1:09:26.0 17:22/M
149 Maryann Gore Fort Wayne IN 943 43 2885 1:09:41.8 17:25/M
150 Raquel Hanic Fort Wayne IN 999 43 2911 1:10:26.2 17:37/M
151 Susan Smith Ft Wayne IN 2354 43 2920 1:10:42.9 17:41/M
152 Amy Pederson Fort Wayne IN 3181 44 2929 1:10:53.2 17:43/M
153 Laura Bartlett Fort Wayne IN 113 44 2952 1:11:49.1 17:57/M
154 Sarah Epple Fort Wayne IN 735 43 2986 1:13:38.3 18:25/M
155 Elizabeth Clarke 442 40 2988 1:13:43.6 18:26/M
156 Jodi Gibson Kendallville IN 894 43 2994 1:14:09.7 18:32/M
Top



Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Furniss Angola IN 3126 44 78 25:15.5 6:19/M
2 Chris Beck Fort Wayne IN 132 44 88 25:27.1 6:22/M
3 Dirk Pauley Ft. Wayne IN 1949 42 100 25:55.1 6:29/M
4 Robert Minnich Leo IN 1745 44 105 26:02.0 6:31/M
5 Sean Gorman Fort Wayne IN 944 43 126 26:39.9 6:40/M
6 Troy McArthy Huntertown IN 1628 42 134 27:05.7 6:46/M
7 Joseph Harrison Fort Wayne IN 1019 44 164 27:59.3 7:00/M
8 Dan Weimer Garrett IN 3150 41 212 28:51.0 7:13/M
9 Mark Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 914 44 225 29:05.4 7:16/M
10 Joe Stark Edgerton OH 2403 42 232 29:12.5 7:18/M
11 Bill Fisher Fort Wayne IN 794 42 233 29:13.6 7:18/M
12 Rob Eyerrobe Larwill IN 757 41 276 29:47.8 7:27/M
13 Dan Gottschalk Fort Wayne IN 951 43 298 30:00.1 7:30/M
14 Andrew Arney Fort Wayne IN 63 44 317 30:16.1 7:34/M
15 James Coughlin Fort Wayne IN 510 41 324 30:22.6 7:36/M
16 Tony Yoakum Fort Wayne IN 2772 44 325 30:22.8 7:36/M
17 John Christensen Fort Wayne IN 428 42 342 30:31.6 7:38/M
18 Todd Miller Fort Wayne IN 1738 41 347 30:34.1 7:39/M
19 Ian Stoppenhagen Ossian IN 2446 41 354 30:39.3 7:40/M
20 Troy Roberts Naperville IL 2112 44 367 30:46.1 7:42/M
21 Mark Foreman Minneapoils MN 813 43 391 30:58.5 7:45/M
22 Karl Behrens Fort Wayne IN 3038 41 399 31:00.7 7:45/M
23 Brian Lapps Knoxville TN 1451 43 401 31:01.4 7:45/M
24 Brad Stoffer Fort Wayne IN 2445 41 405 31:07.2 7:47/M
25 Tim Doehrman Fort Wayne IN 3194 43 426 31:20.4 7:50/M
26 Brad Zeddis Ossian IN 2804 41 433 31:22.6 7:51/M
27 Corey Walker Fort Wayne IN 2609 41 453 31:35.5 7:54/M
28 Pat Rumschlag Fort Wayne IN 2149 44 457 31:38.5 7:55/M
29 Sam Gillie IN 902 41 472 31:51.2 7:58/M
30 Todd Shalley Bluffton IN 2273 43 490 32:03.7 8:01/M
31 John Martin Fort Wayne IN 1606 40 532 32:34.7 8:09/M
32 Jim Counterman Fort Wayne IN 511 40 533 32:36.1 8:09/M
33 Benjamin Yoder Fort Wayne IN 2774 43 535 32:38.6 8:10/M
34 Tony Galassini Fort Wayn IN 870 41 570 33:01.4 8:15/M
35 Brad McGuire Ft Wayne IN 1649 40 571 33:03.7 8:16/M
36 Scott Purdy Fort Wayne IN 2029 43 588 33:15.3 8:19/M
37 Vincent Holly Bloomington IN 1135 43 602 33:23.4 8:21/M
38 Charles Copeland Fort Wayne IN 491 42 607 33:27.7 8:22/M
39 Berry Weaver Fort Wayne IN 2646 41 608 33:27.9 8:22/M
40 Dana Dehaven Indianapolis IN 578 43 618 33:33.3 8:23/M
41 Greg Glasper Fort Wayne IN 2846 40 626 33:43.5 8:26/M
42 Steve Kortokrax Roanoke IN 1389 42 631 33:46.0 8:27/M
43 Nathan Notter Fort Wayne IN 1868 43 651 33:58.1 8:30/M
44 Pat Herrick Auburn IN 3031 41 678 34:16.1 8:34/M
45 Tim Van De Leur Roanoke IN 2562 41 693 34:25.3 8:36/M
46 Erik Watson New Haven IN 2864 41 699 34:28.3 8:37/M
47 Kirt Wiggins Elmhurst IL 2715 44 712 34:36.6 8:39/M
48 Mike Barasch Fort Wayne IN 93 43 718 34:41.0 8:40/M
49 Trent McClendon 3062 41 727 34:47.8 8:42/M
50 Brook Schroeder Fort Wayne IN 2225 41 735 34:54.0 8:44/M
51 Jason Wiseman Fort Wayne IN 3494 40 752 35:00.7 8:45/M
52 Will Armstrong Fort Wayne IN 57 40 759 35:04.6 8:46/M
53 Brian Hershberger 1090 42 793 35:15.1 8:49/M
54 Marc Dray Fort Wayne IN 3036 41 824 35:30.3 8:53/M
55 Danny Powell Fort Wayne IN 2014 44 826 35:31.2 8:53/M
56 Scott Koons Indianapolis IN 3134 40 832 35:32.1 8:53/M
57 Brent Tow Van Wert OH 2526 43 844 35:41.7 8:55/M
58 Mike Krucina Fort Wayne IN 2850 41 845 35:42.8 8:56/M
59 Jason Sagan Fort Wayne IN 2163 40 876 35:57.2 8:59/M
60 Keith Koteskey Fort Wayne IN 1392 44 883 35:58.5 9:00/M
61 Jim Yankosky Fort Wayne IN 2767 43 910 36:10.0 9:03/M
62 Matthew Loraine Leo IN 1535 44 911 36:10.4 9:03/M
63 Patrick Paris Fort Wayne IN 1933 41 932 36:20.5 9:05/M
64 Mark Leppek Fort Wayne IN 3096 41 952 36:32.1 9:08/M
65 Charlie Wagner Warsaw IN 2599 40 961 36:35.7 9:09/M
66 Brian Ricketts Fort Wayne IN 2089 44 968 36:43.6 9:11/M
67 Chad Hurley Fort Wayne IN 3164 43 989 36:53.0 9:13/M
68 David Weiser Georgetown IN 2674 42 990 36:53.1 9:13/M
69 Jon Slate 2315 40 1030 37:12.4 9:18/M
70 Chad Appleman Fort Wayne IN 2903 40 1040 37:16.4 9:19/M
71 Chris Casaburo 386 41 1111 37:58.8 9:30/M
72 Bryce Cordell Fort Wayne IN 499 41 1166 38:28.1 9:37/M
73 Doug Jansen Kendallville IN 2911 43 1178 38:33.3 9:38/M
74 Jonathan Moyle Stevensville MI 1794 42 1209 38:51.6 9:43/M
75 Greg Freed Fort Wayne IN 831 43 1229 39:02.7 9:46/M
76 Mike Holbrook Yoder IN 1125 42 1240 39:04.3 9:46/M
77 Dave Augenstein Fort Wayne IN 75 42 1361 40:02.3 10:01/M
78 Jason Leffler Indianapolis IN 2852 40 1371 40:05.7 10:01/M
79 Jim Doyle Fort Wayne IN 656 43 1382 40:13.3 10:03/M
80 Rick Donovan Fort Wayne IN 632 43 1390 40:17.3 10:04/M
81 Jim Matusik Fort Wayne IN 1618 41 1412 40:24.4 10:06/M
82 Brad Corns Ft. Wayne IN 501 40 1479 41:09.1 10:17/M
83 Todd Schenkenberger 2193 42 1492 41:13.4 10:18/M
84 Jim Mirda Columbia City IN 1748 42 1598 42:08.3 10:32/M
85 Jeff Castator Fort Wayne IN 394 41 1605 42:10.2 10:33/M
86 Mark Miller Aliquippa PA 1732 41 1617 42:18.4 10:35/M
87 Dave Bowman Fort Wayne IN 249 40 1647 42:30.7 10:38/M
88 Freddie Oakley Fort Wayne IN 1877 41 1664 42:40.2 10:40/M
89 Troy Yenser Fort Wayne IN 2771 40 1669 42:42.0 10:41/M
90 James Klinger Fort Wayne IN 1348 43 1744 43:29.9 10:52/M
91 Christopher Likes Garrett IN 1507 41 1765 43:52.7 10:58/M
92 Clayton Taylor Ft Wayne IN 2487 44 1775 44:01.2 11:00/M
93 Peter Adgalanis Fort Wayne IN 3125 41 1779 44:02.4 11:01/M
94 Pete Leblanc Fort Wayne IN 1467 43 1810 44:29.4 11:07/M
95 Troy Fry Ft. Wayne IN 855 41 1817 44:36.6 11:09/M
96 Don Kidd Ft. Wayne IN 1321 41 1842 45:03.1 11:16/M
97 Patrick Wise Fort Wayne IN 2738 44 1875 45:33.4 11:23/M
98 Matt Whitney Fort Wayne IN 2707 40 1906 45:59.9 11:30/M
99 Roger Boyers 254 44 1996 47:18.8 11:50/M
100 Todd McAfee 1624 40 2012 47:31.6 11:53/M
101 Chris Walda Fort Wayne IN 2603 43 2015 47:36.0 11:54/M
102 Scott Chaffee Fort Wayne IN 404 40 2017 47:39.5 11:55/M
103 Keith Martin 1608 44 2048 48:19.3 12:05/M
104 Gary Hite Fort Wayne IN 1110 41 2071 48:42.2 12:11/M
105 Mike Dougherty Novi MI 640 40 2097 49:02.2 12:16/M
106 Robert Johnston Fort Wayne IN 1262 44 2100 49:04.7 12:16/M
107 Blake Hoeppner Grabill IN 1114 41 2124 49:27.1 12:22/M
108 Rob Burns 318 44 2160 50:15.6 12:34/M
109 Brent Coil Grabill IN 457 43 2210 51:24.6 12:51/M
110 Neal Cunningham Geneva IL 538 41 2214 51:31.2 12:53/M
111 Todd Shively Churubusco IN 2293 41 2327 54:00.1 13:30/M
112 Jeff Farber Leo IN 768 40 2355 54:53.5 13:43/M
113 Tim Ramsour Fort Wayne IN 2056 43 2373 55:13.9 13:48/M
114 Ian Hope Fort Wayne IN 1145 43 2415 56:10.4 14:03/M
115 Mike Bruns Fort Wayne IN 296 41 2427 56:25.0 14:06/M
116 Joe Jordan Columbia City IN 1272 42 2444 56:52.1 14:13/M
117 Roger Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 371 42 2492 57:56.8 14:29/M
118 Tom Askins Powell OH 2981 41 2545 59:47.2 14:57/M
119 Brian Moriarity Fort Wayne IN 1778 40 2605 1:01:25.4 15:21/M
120 Ron Smith Fort Wayne IN 2353 42 2613 1:01:36.1 15:24/M
121 Mike Bruns Fort Wayne IN 295 41 2645 1:02:31.0 15:38/M
122 Matt Cartwright 383 42 2753 1:05:38.3 16:25/M
123 Jeff Frank Fort Wayne IN 2988 43 2790 1:06:43.2 16:41/M
124 Tom Simons Gladstone MI 2998 43 2842 1:08:25.6 17:06/M
125 Chris Black Fort Wayne IN 194 43 2945 1:11:24.8 17:51/M
126 Bill Sowders Fort Wayne IN 2374 43 2947 1:11:27.4 17:52/M
127 Bryan Bartlett Fort Wayne IN 110 43 3012 1:15:01.3 18:45/M
128 Dan Longberry Fort Wayne IN 3095 44 3035 1:18:03.1 19:31/M
Top



Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Wukasch Davie FL 2759 45 264 29:33.3 7:23/M
2 Sally Yuska Carmel IN 2797 45 278 29:49.3 7:27/M
3 Julie Dinger Leo IN 611 46 303 30:05.6 7:31/M
4 Anne Niemiec Fort Wayne IN 1850 48 349 30:36.0 7:39/M
5 Michelle Moore Spencerville IN 1769 45 428 31:22.1 7:51/M
6 Lisa Collins Fort Wayne IN 470 46 481 31:57.4 7:59/M
7 Beth Goldsmith Fort Wayne IN 927 48 512 32:18.4 8:05/M
8 Gloria Hull Leo IN 1183 49 528 32:32.7 8:08/M
9 Katie Barnard Ft. Wayne IN 102 48 771 35:07.9 8:47/M
10 Cheri Steigmeyer Fort Wayne IN 3054 45 791 35:13.7 8:48/M
11 Cathy Pusey New Haven IN 2030 46 796 35:16.5 8:49/M
12 Anne Wladecki Huntertown IN 2743 45 834 35:32.7 8:53/M
13 Karen Rank Van Wert OHIO 2058 48 848 35:43.2 8:56/M
14 Peggy Bridgford Fort Wayne IN 279 46 896 36:02.7 9:01/M
15 Ellen McKinley Fort Wayne IN 1656 49 909 36:09.6 9:02/M
16 Sherrie Konkle Fort Wayne IN 1383 48 915 36:12.7 9:03/M
17 Teresa Haydock Ft. Wayne IN 1045 48 981 36:50.9 9:13/M
18 Shelley Chapman Leo IN 422 45 1033 37:13.8 9:18/M
19 Tanya Caylor Ossian IN 401 46 1056 37:24.6 9:21/M
20 Mae Miller Harlan IN 1730 46 1063 37:29.1 9:22/M
21 Patti Grimm Churubusco IN 958 47 1099 37:52.3 9:28/M
22 Rita Brockhouse Fort Wayne IN 3470 45 1119 38:02.9 9:31/M
23 Rebecca Perkins Fort Wayne IN 1967 45 1137 38:13.9 9:33/M
24 Peggy Mungovan Fort Wayne IN 1806 49 1151 38:22.4 9:36/M
25 Linda Bohde New Haven IN 230 47 1174 38:31.9 9:38/M
26 Terri Allgeier Fort Wayne IN 27 45 1185 38:36.5 9:39/M
27 Robyne Spillers Angola IN 2385 47 1186 38:36.7 9:39/M
28 Renee Eshcoff Fort Wayne IN 740 49 1194 38:41.5 9:40/M
29 Ellen Michael Fort Wayne IN 2886 46 1196 38:42.4 9:41/M
30 Vanessa Bills Columbia City IN 188 45 1235 39:03.5 9:46/M
31 Mindy Meyer Fort Wayne IN 1696 45 1257 39:13.9 9:48/M
32 Lois Lane Fort Wayne IN 1441 48 1288 39:27.6 9:52/M
33 Debbie Yoder Harlan IN 2775 49 1295 39:31.9 9:53/M
34 Susan Lietzke 1504 45 1297 39:33.3 9:53/M
35 Jenny Schlosser Fort Wayne IN 2204 45 1319 39:45.3 9:56/M
36 Amy Crell Fishers IN 526 46 1321 39:45.7 9:56/M
37 Susan Sonday Plainwell MI 2367 48 1334 39:52.1 9:58/M
38 Renee Glismann Fort Wayne IN 910 48 1373 40:05.9 10:01/M
39 Dawn Fontaine Fort Wayne IN 808 48 1409 40:22.4 10:06/M
40 April Igli Fort Wayne IN 1199 48 1423 40:29.8 10:07/M
41 Sheila Schwartz Fort Wayne IN 2238 47 1435 40:33.6 10:08/M
42 Michelle Barger Elida OH 95 47 1450 40:46.3 10:12/M
43 Wendy Askins Enola PA 70 46 1493 41:13.4 10:18/M
44 Janet Roe Fort Wayne IN 2955 46 1577 41:56.9 10:29/M
45 Donna Szymanski Fort Wayne IN 2482 48 1583 41:59.4 10:30/M
46 Laurie Barker Fort Wayne IN 97 46 1589 42:01.8 10:30/M
47 Susan Mirda Columbia City IN 1749 45 1599 42:08.3 10:32/M
48 Diann Solloway Fort Wayne IN 2364 46 1621 42:20.3 10:35/M
49 Diana Small Fort Wayne IN 2837 45 1643 42:26.5 10:37/M
50 Heidi Downey 653 47 1644 42:27.1 10:37/M
51 Lisa Jackson Fort Wayne IN 1217 47 1654 42:34.9 10:39/M
52 Terry Powers Winona Lake IN 2020 48 1662 42:40.0 10:40/M
53 Becky Schroeder Ft. Wayne IN 2224 49 1694 43:02.1 10:46/M
54 Terri Ulrey Van Wert OH 2553 49 1752 43:35.0 10:54/M
55 Anne Weber Fort Wayne IN 2653 48 1771 43:58.1 11:00/M
56 Lillian Lothamer Fort Wayne IN 1538 48 1808 44:28.1 11:07/M
57 Deb Frane Auburn IN 819 46 1828 44:50.4 11:13/M
58 Sabrina Donovan Fort Wayne IN 633 46 1838 45:01.5 11:15/M
59 Brenda Springer Fort Wayne IN 2386 49 1854 45:15.9 11:19/M
60 Denise Myers Fort Wayne IN 2888 45 1867 45:24.4 11:21/M
61 Robin Strasser Leo IN 2451 48 1876 45:33.5 11:23/M
62 Lynette Kanning Fort Wayne IN 2882 45 1910 46:01.8 11:30/M
63 Jodi Thiel Antwerp OHIO 2499 45 1927 46:15.2 11:34/M
64 Sheri Davis Fort Wayne IN 572 48 1928 46:16.5 11:34/M
65 Elizabeth Wappes Ft Wayne IN 2622 47 1940 46:24.3 11:36/M
66 Lisa Neyman Fort Wayne IN 1846 45 1944 46:29.4 11:37/M
67 Deb Neher Roanoke IN 1828 45 1947 46:34.5 11:39/M
68 Kym Crandell For Twayne IN 524 46 1955 46:39.4 11:40/M
69 Leigh Hayden South Bend IN 2877 49 1957 46:40.5 11:40/M
70 Jackie Scarbrough Grover Hill OH 2177 48 1972 46:52.4 11:43/M
71 Donna Tratnyek Fort Wayne IN 2529 46 1978 47:06.5 11:47/M
72 Janette Gage Decatur IN 867 47 1980 47:08.6 11:47/M
73 Sheryl Scott Fort Wayne IN 2245 47 1989 47:15.7 11:49/M
74 Sally Winzeler Edon OH 2733 47 2036 48:02.6 12:01/M
75 Debra Meuter Fort Wayne IN 1694 47 2050 48:21.7 12:05/M
76 Doreen Davie 565 47 2073 48:43.2 12:11/M
77 Mary Yurkanin 2793 45 2086 48:52.5 12:13/M
78 Beth Wetherill Ft Wayne IN 2687 45 2157 50:09.0 12:32/M
79 Sue Fritcha Fort Wayne IN 849 45 2182 50:43.9 12:41/M
80 Stephanie Beesley Fort Wayne IN 142 46 2186 50:45.6 12:41/M
81 Care McColl Naperville IL 1630 47 2193 50:53.2 12:43/M
82 Julie Lebamoff Woodburn IN 1465 48 2205 51:16.2 12:49/M
83 Beverly Metzger Fort Wayne IN 1689 49 2228 51:48.4 12:57/M
84 Debra Eberhard Lagrange IN 696 46 2230 51:51.1 12:58/M
85 Ann Zelt Fort Wayne IN 2807 48 2246 52:14.1 13:04/M
86 Dorcas Seltenright Ft.wayne IN 2253 46 2278 52:59.5 13:15/M
87 Pam Meissner 1675 45 2294 53:33.4 13:23/M
88 Kristy Reimschisel New Haven IN 3403 47 2302 53:41.8 13:25/M
89 Elizabeth Kowatch Fort Wayne IN 1397 49 2305 53:43.2 13:26/M
90 Kellie Walker Fort Wayne IN 2611 46 2342 54:27.9 13:37/M
91 Janet Fisher Valrico FL 3497 45 2348 54:49.2 13:42/M
92 Angie Stock Hoopeston IL 2442 46 2371 55:11.3 13:48/M
93 Lori McMullen Roanoke IN 1661 48 2403 56:00.0 14:00/M
94 Jovony Schrensky Ft. Wayne IN 2218 49 2421 56:15.1 14:04/M
95 Brenda Wigginton Garrett IN 2978 47 2429 56:25.7 14:06/M
96 Tonya Linker New Haven IN 1513 46 2438 56:47.7 14:12/M
97 Christine James Fort Wayne IN 1222 47 2441 56:51.3 14:13/M
98 Margy Sorgen Fort Wayne IN 2373 48 2443 56:51.8 14:13/M
99 Laura Butchko Fort Wayne IN 326 47 2467 57:13.6 14:18/M
100 Beth Montemurro Annandale NJ 2951 47 2476 57:21.8 14:20/M
101 Annette Zirkle Fort Wayne IN 2818 47 2479 57:24.5 14:21/M
102 Lisa Cashel Convoy OH 390 47 2490 57:55.1 14:29/M
103 Melody Blevins Ft Wayne IN 209 45 2512 58:36.6 14:39/M
104 Deb Steinbacher Columbia City IN 2423 49 2532 59:18.3 14:50/M
105 Shawn Circle Leo IN 434 47 2551 59:58.2 15:00/M
106 Susie Steury Leo IN 2430 46 2552 59:58.6 15:00/M
107 Kelly Turner Fort Wayne IN 2547 46 2557 1:00:16.3 15:04/M
108 Liz Davis Churubusco IN 569 49 2560 1:00:25.8 15:06/M
109 Liz Brummett Waterloo IN 291 49 2565 1:00:28.9 15:07/M
110 Jenny Jaxtheimer Fort Wayne IN 1226 49 2574 1:00:44.4 15:11/M
111 Elizabeth Connor 476 47 2575 1:00:44.7 15:11/M
112 Pam Corbat Markle IN 497 47 2585 1:01:00.2 15:15/M
113 Kim Snyder 2361 45 2589 1:01:05.8 15:16/M
114 Deborah Densel Fort Wayne IN 583 48 2593 1:01:12.1 15:18/M
115 Linda Smith Bluffton IN 2346 47 2617 1:01:45.2 15:26/M
116 Vicki Caccamo Fort Wayne IN 343 45 2631 1:02:00.7 15:30/M
117 Renã© Bodine Fort Wayne IN 224 45 2636 1:02:08.0 15:32/M
118 Dan Johnson Kendallville IN 1246 46 2669 1:03:34.9 15:54/M
119 Cathy Johnaon Kendallville IN 1239 47 2670 1:03:35.0 15:54/M
120 Joyce Johnson-Bozarth Fort Wayne IN 1260 46 2683 1:04:00.2 16:00/M
121 Mindi Conrad Churubusco IN 477 48 2710 1:04:41.3 16:10/M
122 Dana Stigdon Mount Airy MD 2433 48 2737 1:05:09.9 16:17/M
123 Sharon Seiler Fort Wayne IN 2252 45 2745 1:05:23.0 16:21/M
124 Robin Hunt Fort Wayne IN 1188 48 2747 1:05:25.8 16:21/M
125 Kim Bergle Fort Wayne IN 161 48 2769 1:06:09.4 16:32/M
126 Laura Sullivan Fort Wayne IN 2463 47 2778 1:06:28.7 16:37/M
127 Terri Frank Fort Wayne IN 2874 47 2788 1:06:42.3 16:41/M
128 Elizabeth Singleton Laotto IN 2307 46 2797 1:06:59.5 16:45/M
129 Jodi Meyers Hoagland IN 1698 47 2822 1:07:45.3 16:56/M
130 Julie Wappes Ft Wayne IN 2626 46 2843 1:08:27.6 17:07/M
131 Linda Kewneke West Lafayette IN 3013 48 2871 1:09:28.0 17:22/M
132 Julie Bankson Churubusco IN 89 46 2890 1:09:55.1 17:29/M
133 Rebecca Minser Auburn IN 1747 48 2891 1:09:58.2 17:30/M
134 Tammy Leeuw Fort Wayne IN 1483 48 2902 1:10:10.3 17:33/M
135 Cindy Ward Daleville IN 2628 45 2903 1:10:10.6 17:33/M
136 Sharon Kacprowicz Fort Wayne IN 1283 48 2907 1:10:20.1 17:35/M
137 Carmela Hufferd Ft Wayne IN 1170 46 2913 1:10:30.4 17:38/M
138 Becky Craig Monroeville IN 515 48 2932 1:10:57.0 17:44/M
139 Traci Hamilton Fort Wayne IN 992 47 2937 1:11:08.8 17:47/M
140 Sherry Higgins Union NJ 1104 49 2959 1:12:03.5 18:01/M
141 Lora Beck Fort Wayne IN 134 45 2963 1:12:17.7 18:04/M
142 Paula Clarke Kendallville IN 444 47 2993 1:13:55.7 18:29/M
143 Judy Roy Avilla IN 2142 48 2996 1:14:10.9 18:33/M
144 Marianne Matchette Fort Wayne IN 1614 45 3011 1:14:58.7 18:45/M
145 Kim Henschen Fort Wayne IN 1073 45 3014 1:15:02.8 18:46/M
146 Jennifer Balsarotti Saint Charles MO 3035 45 3020 1:15:42.8 18:56/M
147 Val Vorndran Fort Wayne IN 3094 48 3036 1:18:07.1 19:32/M
148 Sara Moeller Fort Wayne IN 1756 49 3048 1:19:34.5 19:54/M
149 Crystal Mounsey Fort Wayne IN 1790 46 3054 1:20:26.3 20:07/M
150 Melinda Chapman Fort Wayne IN 418 46 3058 1:21:08.1 20:17/M
151 Sara Black Fort Wayne IN 197 46 3069 1:28:15.8 22:04/M
Top



Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Henry Ft. Wayne IN 1069 47 40 23:36.8 5:54/M
2 Scott Reiling Fort Wayne IN 2072 49 61 24:30.4 6:08/M
3 Tom Gayer Sandy UT 881 45 68 24:50.8 6:13/M
4 Jon Beasley Fort Wayne IN 126 46 70 24:54.1 6:14/M
5 Ward Moya Fort Wayne IN 1793 48 73 25:04.7 6:16/M
6 Tim Claxton Fort Wayne IN 448 47 86 25:24.7 6:21/M
7 Kraig Scott Fort Wayne IN 2244 47 95 25:46.9 6:27/M
8 Gregg Osborn Fort Wayne IN 3089 49 106 26:04.0 6:31/M
9 Joe Dee Berne IN 577 45 113 26:11.5 6:33/M
10 Mark Strasser Leo IN 2450 49 124 26:39.3 6:40/M
11 Keith Douglas Sr Avon Lake OH 643 49 172 28:08.1 7:02/M
12 Gene Yoder Syracuse IN 3118 45 184 28:22.2 7:06/M
13 Chris Lietzke Fort Wayne IN 1501 45 186 28:23.5 7:06/M
14 Doug Myers Fort Wayne IN 2856 47 196 28:42.8 7:11/M
15 Mark Holly Bloomington IN 1133 48 201 28:45.3 7:11/M
16 John Miller Fort Wayne IN 1725 48 220 29:03.4 7:16/M
17 Mark Burton Fort Wayne IN 319 46 241 29:19.8 7:20/M
18 Tim Grogan 962 45 248 29:23.5 7:21/M
19 Joe Griner North Webster IN 3113 46 251 29:25.2 7:21/M
20 Cort Chilian Fort Wayne IN 427 46 257 29:29.4 7:22/M
21 Chief Running Writer Fort Wayne IN 3072 46 280 29:50.1 7:28/M
22 Eric White Roanoke IN 2702 47 285 29:54.4 7:29/M
23 Mark Dudley Markleville IN 2843 46 296 29:59.8 7:30/M
24 Sergio Mamani Fort Wayne IN 1580 45 297 30:00.0 7:30/M
25 Robert Niemiec Fort Wayne IN 1853 48 299 30:01.5 7:30/M
26 Glenn Dumonthier Rocky River OH 661 46 302 30:04.4 7:31/M
27 Bill Rooney Fort Wayne IN 3026 45 306 30:07.5 7:32/M
28 Tim Rice Columbia City IN 2079 48 315 30:13.9 7:33/M
29 Tim Korbas Shelby OH 1388 47 332 30:25.3 7:36/M
30 Brian Bills Columbia City IN 187 47 341 30:31.0 7:38/M
31 Terry Fonner Ft Wayne IN 807 46 350 30:36.5 7:39/M
32 Brian Kiess Fort Wayne IN 1324 45 359 30:41.8 7:40/M
33 Tim Gemmer Fort Wayne IN 882 45 376 30:48.9 7:42/M
34 Rashad Qadir Fort Wayne IN 2036 47 397 31:00.1 7:45/M
35 Gregg Circle Leo IN 433 47 410 31:08.8 7:47/M
36 Alan Disher Fort Wyane IN 615 48 415 31:12.7 7:48/M
37 David Gareiss Columbia City IN 874 46 460 31:40.7 7:55/M
38 Chip Mann Bluffton IN 1582 48 469 31:48.2 7:57/M
39 Charles Warran Fort Wayne IN 2637 48 483 31:58.8 8:00/M
40 Kurt Patterson Fort Wayne IN 1943 46 492 32:04.9 8:01/M
41 Michael Diblasi Mchenry IL 590 48 573 33:05.8 8:16/M
42 Randy Strebig Ft Wayne IN 2453 48 576 33:09.3 8:17/M
43 Michal Meissner Fort Wayne IN 1674 48 579 33:09.8 8:17/M
44 Blair Wieland Fort Wayne IN 2711 48 623 33:37.3 8:24/M
45 Patrick Koehl Fort Wayne IN 1375 45 659 34:06.4 8:32/M
46 Joe Steinbacher Columbia City IN 2424 48 673 34:14.6 8:34/M
47 Curtis Stauffer Churubusco IN 2411 47 681 34:18.9 8:35/M
48 Joe Beier Fort Wayne IN 144 47 683 34:20.0 8:35/M
49 Herb Schwartz Fort Wayne IN 2234 48 861 35:51.8 8:58/M
50 Jeff Whaley Fort Wayne IN 2693 47 907 36:07.1 9:02/M
51 David Scribner Roanoke IN 2248 47 920 36:15.8 9:04/M
52 Michael Nader Fort Wayne IN 1821 49 956 36:34.3 9:09/M
53 Doug Roth Fort Wayne IN 2134 45 997 36:59.3 9:15/M
54 Scott Eberle Ft. Wayne IN 698 48 1003 37:00.9 9:15/M
55 Tom Utley Fort Wayne IN 2556 49 1044 37:18.8 9:20/M
56 Ted Anguiano Ft.wayne IN 48 47 1057 37:25.2 9:21/M
57 Jeff Marble Fort Wayne IN 1588 47 1061 37:27.6 9:22/M
58 Gary Gill Leo IN 899 45 1067 37:32.0 9:23/M
59 Will Linnemeier Milford IN 3115 48 1070 37:32.7 9:23/M
60 Wally Wetherill Ft Wayne IN 2691 47 1091 37:47.5 9:27/M
61 Todd Shepherd Fort Wayne IN 2280 45 1112 37:59.1 9:30/M
62 Mike Pond Fort Wayne IN 1999 48 1131 38:10.1 9:33/M
63 Eric Martin Columbia City IN 1603 48 1143 38:19.3 9:35/M
64 Joseph Yurkanin Fort Wayne IN 2791 47 1145 38:19.8 9:35/M
65 Thomas Pintar Fort Wayne IN 1987 45 1161 38:27.2 9:37/M
66 Shawn Boylan Fort Wayne IN 258 49 1162 38:27.3 9:37/M
67 Jon Jansen Fishers IN 3481 48 1180 38:33.7 9:38/M
68 Stephen Philipp Camden MI 3188 46 1188 38:37.2 9:39/M
69 Mike Kacprowicz 1281 48 1236 39:03.7 9:46/M
70 Travis Friend Fort Wayne IN 846 47 1275 39:20.9 9:50/M
71 Greg Hevel Ft Wayne IN 1097 48 1304 39:36.7 9:54/M
72 Gregg Jehl Fort Wayne IN 2990 45 1306 39:37.5 9:54/M
73 Dan Biehl Ft Wayne IN 179 48 1372 40:05.8 10:01/M
74 Dan McCrady Fort Wayne IN 1638 45 1414 40:24.6 10:06/M
75 Kevin Schroeder Fort Wayne IN 2228 49 1427 40:30.4 10:08/M
76 John Downey Roanoke IN 654 49 1428 40:31.7 10:08/M
77 Paul Digongi Fort Wayne IN 3155 46 1451 40:46.3 10:12/M
78 Michael Yurkanin Fort Wayne IN 2794 45 1459 40:54.8 10:14/M
79 Jim Ehleiter Waterloo IN 705 49 1465 40:56.9 10:14/M
80 Mark Askins Enola PA 69 45 1487 41:12.3 10:18/M
81 Jamie Cullen Ypsilanti MI 532 48 1513 41:18.8 10:20/M
82 Robert Fontaine Fort Wayne IN 809 49 1541 41:31.2 10:23/M
83 Steve Crell Fishers IN 527 48 1587 42:01.6 10:30/M
84 Dave Welklin Fort Wayne IN 3032 46 1596 42:06.7 10:32/M
85 Randy Kammeyer 1290 46 1601 42:08.5 10:32/M
86 Eric Blum 214 47 1627 42:21.2 10:35/M
87 James Allgeier Fort Wayne IN 23 49 1656 42:35.6 10:39/M
88 Shep Moyle Roanoke IN 1797 49 1659 42:37.3 10:39/M
89 Michael Powers Winona Lake IN 2018 48 1668 42:41.6 10:40/M
90 Brent Hope Fort Wayne IN 1144 45 1692 43:00.1 10:45/M
91 Andy Cowan Ft. Wayne IN 512 45 1756 43:43.4 10:56/M
92 Doyle Steury Leo IN 2427 48 1806 44:25.0 11:06/M
93 Tony Linker 1512 46 1814 44:32.8 11:08/M
94 Gary Early Fort Wayne IN 689 49 1826 44:50.1 11:13/M
95 Robert Moyle Fort Wayne IN 1796 45 1834 44:56.5 11:14/M
96 Brian Schaefer Fort Wayne IN 2183 49 1914 46:03.8 11:31/M
97 Brent Wadkins Indianapolis IN 2597 48 1958 46:40.5 11:40/M
98 Brad Huff Fort Wayne IN 1168 46 1981 47:09.3 11:47/M
99 Scott Wade Fort Wayne IN 2596 47 2002 47:20.3 11:50/M
100 Mark Delancey Fort Wayne IN 580 45 2034 48:01.3 12:00/M
101 Thomas Wheeler Ft Wayne IN 2696 49 2056 48:27.0 12:07/M
102 Chris Slayter Fort Wayne IN 3186 47 2099 49:04.1 12:16/M
103 Brad Beauchamp Fort Wayne IN 128 48 2156 50:08.7 12:32/M
104 Kevin Zelt Fort Wayne IN 2809 49 2164 50:22.6 12:36/M
105 Barry Roberson Churubusco IN 2107 49 2376 55:18.7 13:50/M
106 Dave Hiler Fort Wayne IN 1105 49 2431 56:42.1 14:11/M
107 Mike Butchko Fort Wayne IN 328 48 2464 57:12.8 14:18/M
108 Dan Zirkle Fort Wayne IN 2819 46 2480 57:24.9 14:21/M
109 Daniel Palmer Fort Wayne IN 3402 45 2567 1:00:33.6 15:08/M
110 Michael Bodine Fort Wayne IN 2982 46 2635 1:02:07.4 15:32/M
111 Mark Pusey New Haven IN 2032 48 2650 1:02:40.0 15:40/M
112 Paul Blackman Fort Wayne IN 198 48 2715 1:04:47.3 16:12/M
113 Chris Lomont New Haven IN 3425 48 2721 1:04:52.5 16:13/M
114 Stan Stigdon Mount Airy MD 2437 48 2734 1:05:08.4 16:17/M
115 Grady Singleton Laotto IN 2308 46 2784 1:06:38.8 16:40/M
116 Philip Huizing Ft Wayne IN 1180 49 2828 1:08:04.7 17:01/M
117 Paul Knott West Lafayette IN 3014 49 2872 1:09:28.3 17:22/M
118 Kevin Ward Daleville IN 2630 47 2904 1:10:13.4 17:33/M
119 Jim Ruckel Fort Wayne IN 2996 46 2914 1:10:33.3 17:38/M
120 Billy Craig Monroeville IN 516 48 2934 1:11:02.8 17:46/M
121 David Schmieman Fort Wayne IN 2208 48 2942 1:11:19.7 17:50/M
122 Shahrom Kiani Onalaska WI 1319 49 2973 1:12:45.5 18:11/M
123 Todd Wappes Ft Wayne IN 2627 46 2980 1:13:14.4 18:19/M
Top



Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dawn Mabry Fort Wayne IN 1554 52 475 31:53.1 7:58/M
2 Shari Casaburo Fort Wayne IN 388 50 660 34:06.4 8:32/M
3 Sharon Eichman Yoder IN 712 53 765 35:06.8 8:47/M
4 Laurie Stroup Fort Wayne IN 2454 50 781 35:10.8 8:48/M
5 Cindy Hesterman Fort Wayne IN 1094 53 919 36:15.6 9:04/M
6 Judy Zacher Fort Wayne IN 2799 50 977 36:48.9 9:12/M
7 Sue Okleshen New Haven IN 1891 52 1012 37:06.6 9:17/M
8 Judith Krzyminski Fort Wayne IN 1413 53 1041 37:17.3 9:19/M
9 Kimberly Holly Bloomington IN 1132 51 1277 39:21.2 9:50/M
10 Nancy Berning Fort Wayne IN 168 51 1312 39:39.4 9:55/M
11 Pam Young Fort Wayne IN 2787 53 1354 40:00.1 10:00/M
12 Jackie Myers Grabill IN 1819 50 1360 40:02.0 10:01/M
13 Yolanda Stinchcomb 2440 54 1403 40:20.5 10:05/M
14 Barb Richardson Fort Wayne IN 2080 54 1468 41:00.1 10:15/M
15 Karen Ward Fort Wayne IN 2629 52 1480 41:09.5 10:17/M
16 Sherry Venderley Ft Wayne IN 2580 52 1527 41:25.8 10:21/M
17 Nancy Dwire Fort Wayne IN 682 54 1560 41:47.6 10:27/M
18 Penny Atkinson Fort Wayne IN 72 51 1578 41:57.0 10:29/M
19 Marty Bianski Fort Wayne IN 175 54 1588 42:01.7 10:30/M
20 Dawn Irmscher 1212 51 1640 42:26.4 10:37/M
21 Christy Gripp Fort Wayne IN 959 54 1652 42:32.0 10:38/M
22 Karen Cook Fort Wayne IN 482 52 1707 43:09.6 10:47/M
23 Tammy Conti Fort Wayne IN 479 51 1725 43:18.9 10:50/M
24 Tia Vorndran Fort Wayne IN 2593 53 1736 43:27.6 10:52/M
25 Carolyn Warsco Fort Wayne IN 2639 53 1772 43:58.8 11:00/M
26 Patti Helmke 1067 52 1783 44:03.9 11:01/M
27 Charlotte Frentzel Fort Wayne IN 842 54 1812 44:30.0 11:08/M
28 Mary Bullis Fort Wayne IN 306 53 1819 44:37.4 11:09/M
29 Vickie Robertson Fort Wayne IN 2116 53 1845 45:07.0 11:17/M
30 Derinda Smith Fort Wayne IN 2337 50 1858 45:16.7 11:19/M
31 Kim Longstreth Ft Wayne IN 1532 53 1878 45:34.8 11:24/M
32 Jennifer Hope Fort Wayne IN 1147 51 1899 45:51.0 11:28/M
33 Chris Ryan Lyndon IL 2156 54 1907 46:00.0 11:30/M
34 Diane Bremer New Haven IN 276 52 1960 46:43.9 11:41/M
35 Catherine Sallaz Fort Wayne IN 2166 50 2005 47:23.3 11:51/M
36 Janet Naish Fort Wayne IN 1823 51 2032 47:59.8 12:00/M
37 Karen Krevchuck Grayslake IL 3135 53 2044 48:14.8 12:04/M
38 Christina Lechner Fort Wayne IN 1468 53 2090 48:57.7 12:14/M
39 Janet Naish Fort Wayne IN 1822 51 2111 49:11.8 12:18/M
40 Brenda Smith Fort Wayne IN 2328 51 2123 49:26.1 12:22/M
41 Sandy Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1255 52 2126 49:28.7 12:22/M
42 Laura McFarland Fort Wayne IN 2835 50 2127 49:29.3 12:22/M
43 Jennifer Beal Fort Wayne IN 124 50 2132 49:31.1 12:23/M
44 Denise Strunk Fort Wayne IN 2455 53 2200 51:05.5 12:46/M
45 Chris Clark Fort Wayne IN 437 53 2207 51:21.9 12:50/M
46 Pam Potts Fort Wayne IN 2007 51 2209 51:24.1 12:51/M
47 Patty Michael Fort Wayne IN 1703 53 2217 51:32.7 12:53/M
48 Kathleen Quinn Fort Wayne IN 2040 51 2229 51:51.1 12:58/M
49 Joyce Colligan Fort Wayne IN 467 51 2250 52:24.3 13:06/M
50 Lori Dove Hamiton IN 650 51 2253 52:32.1 13:08/M
51 Shawn Quinn Fort Wayne IN 2045 51 2267 52:41.3 13:10/M
52 Carol Dinger 610 54 2275 52:51.4 13:13/M
53 Jenny Patty 1946 50 2279 53:03.9 13:16/M
54 Phyllis Ronner 2133 54 2297 53:40.0 13:25/M
55 Cindy Wolfer Ft Wayne IN 2746 54 2326 53:59.1 13:30/M
56 Teresa Jankowski 1225 54 2328 54:01.4 13:30/M
57 Mary Noonan Fort Wayne IN 1862 54 2330 54:02.5 13:31/M
58 Teresa Salesman Churubusco IN 2164 51 2339 54:22.4 13:36/M
59 Margaret Thomas Fort Wsyne IN 2504 52 2350 54:51.0 13:43/M
60 Becky Handel IN 996 54 2366 54:59.5 13:45/M
61 Pam Hornbarger Fort Wayne IN 1153 52 2393 55:50.2 13:58/M
62 Sandra Douglas 642 52 2407 56:05.0 14:01/M
63 Tammy Minnefield Fort Wayne IN 1744 51 2448 56:53.9 14:13/M
64 Tamara Daugherty Fort Wayne IN 560 52 2451 56:56.3 14:14/M
65 Linda Falater Fort Wayne IN 765 52 2460 57:10.6 14:18/M
66 Beth Gordon Bluffton IN 929 53 2474 57:20.5 14:20/M
67 Elizabeth Hill Ft Wayne IN 1107 53 2483 57:35.7 14:24/M
68 Bonnie Springer Fort Wayne IN 2389 53 2500 58:12.8 14:33/M
69 Kathy Kellaris 1304 51 2541 59:35.4 14:54/M
70 Beverly Taylor Fort Wayne IN 3076 51 2558 1:00:16.6 15:04/M
71 Peg Murray Churubusco IN 1811 54 2562 1:00:27.2 15:07/M
72 Mary Easterday Roanoke IN 690 52 2571 1:00:39.1 15:10/M
73 Joni Dick Fort Wayne IN 595 51 2572 1:00:39.2 15:10/M
74 Beth Laipple Roanoke IN 1427 54 2578 1:00:52.4 15:13/M
75 Wendy Moyle Roanoke IN 1798 50 2581 1:00:56.6 15:14/M
76 Clare Davich Fort Wayne IN 561 52 2582 1:00:56.8 15:14/M
77 Beth Corbat Fort Wayne IN 494 50 2583 1:00:58.1 15:15/M
78 Patty Ehrsam Fort Wayne IN 708 51 2587 1:01:04.8 15:16/M
79 Carol Fisher Markle IN 795 54 2596 1:01:15.5 15:19/M
80 Christina Kiani Onalaska WI 1318 51 2597 1:01:16.0 15:19/M
81 Cindy Bokhart Downers Grove IL 232 51 2648 1:02:39.6 15:40/M
82 Mary Clark Fort Wayne IN 440 50 2654 1:02:54.9 15:44/M
83 Randi Fairman Fort Wayne IN 763 53 2656 1:03:05.3 15:46/M
84 Pamela Fogt Garrett IN 806 50 2663 1:03:17.5 15:49/M
85 Laura Ottenweller 1917 50 2690 1:04:24.2 16:06/M
86 Amy Huth 1193 52 2713 1:04:45.4 16:11/M
87 Constance Smyers Fort Wayne IN 2357 50 2716 1:04:47.3 16:12/M
88 Sharon Lomont New Haven IN 3424 50 2720 1:04:52.3 16:13/M
89 Cindy O'Neill Fort Wayne IN 1896 53 2723 1:04:55.9 16:14/M
90 Jayne Miers Fort Wayne IN 1709 53 2757 1:05:48.0 16:27/M
91 Janet Naugle Ft Wayne IN 1826 51 2796 1:06:58.4 16:45/M
92 Katie Meyers Fort Wayne IN 1699 51 2799 1:07:09.6 16:47/M
93 Barbara Cantwell Fort Wayne IN 355 54 2802 1:07:11.9 16:48/M
94 Benita Browning Fort Wayne IN 287 54 2804 1:07:15.9 16:49/M
95 Shar Stoppenhagen Ossian IN 2447 53 2805 1:07:19.3 16:50/M
96 Sally Kimmel 1332 52 2811 1:07:26.6 16:52/M
97 Ozie Taulbee Fort Wayne IN 2486 53 2831 1:08:11.7 17:03/M
98 Lee Ann Schortgen 2976 54 2834 1:08:17.9 17:04/M
99 Barbara Magsamen Fishers IN 1568 53 2839 1:08:24.1 17:06/M
100 Tamara Popoff Fort Wayne INDIANA 2891 52 2844 1:08:29.8 17:07/M
101 Christy Blake Fort Wayne IN 199 54 2847 1:08:35.4 17:09/M
102 Karen Goss Fort Wayne IN 947 52 2936 1:11:05.8 17:46/M
103 Gayle Newton Fort Wayne IN 1843 52 2938 1:11:10.3 17:48/M
104 Angela Hayden Sutton Fort Wayne IN 2832 52 2946 1:11:26.9 17:52/M
105 Judy Dusman Ft Wayne IN 664 54 2958 1:12:01.7 18:00/M
106 Susan Steele Fort Wayne IN 2417 51 2965 1:12:21.6 18:05/M
107 Kathy Wilson Ft Wayne IN 2725 53 2985 1:13:37.6 18:24/M
108 Bev Dorko Fort Wayne IN 635 54 2987 1:13:42.7 18:26/M
109 Kathy Cramer Fort Wayne IN 523 53 2989 1:13:49.2 18:27/M
110 Debbie Keisler 1301 52 2999 1:14:18.1 18:35/M
111 Kathy Carrier Fort Wayne IN 377 53 3006 1:14:42.9 18:41/M
112 Jean Feasel Decatur IN 773 53 3018 1:15:10.4 18:48/M
113 Onie Mensch 1679 51 3043 1:19:06.6 19:47/M
114 Tj McCombs Fort Wayne IN 1632 52 3049 1:20:03.0 20:01/M
115 Cindy Krauskopf Fremont IN 1405 51 3072 1:30:20.8 22:35/M
Top



Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Dark Ft. Wayne IN 552 50 125 26:39.5 6:40/M
2 Todd Wanley Waterford MI 2618 50 137 27:14.1 6:49/M
3 Michael Clay Convoy OH 449 52 142 27:24.8 6:51/M
4 Pat Beuchel Fort Wayne IN 174 52 207 28:49.1 7:12/M
5 Bryan Gross Fort Wayne IN 963 54 214 28:53.7 7:13/M
6 David Fry Fort Wayne IN 3190 50 262 29:32.1 7:23/M
7 Greg Smith Fort Wayne IN 3430 51 273 29:44.1 7:26/M
8 Daniel Beck Laotto IN 133 53 277 29:48.6 7:27/M
9 Charlie Schortgen Churubusco IN 2997 53 346 30:33.5 7:38/M
10 Joe Hysong Angola IN 1198 50 424 31:19.2 7:50/M
11 Curt Alexander Fort Wayne IN 17 51 425 31:19.8 7:50/M
12 Kirk Rodgers Fort Wayne IN 2122 52 427 31:20.7 7:50/M
13 Bob Womack Auburn IN 2752 54 431 31:22.3 7:51/M
14 Matt Momper Fort Wayne IN 1761 51 450 31:33.7 7:53/M
15 Bob Cook Fort Wayne IN 481 53 462 31:42.2 7:56/M
16 Blaine Messmann Fort Wayne IN 1685 53 471 31:50.6 7:58/M
17 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 234 50 491 32:04.2 8:01/M
18 David Fortmeyer Ft.wayne IN 815 50 499 32:08.4 8:02/M
19 Chuck Freer Auburn IN 836 53 506 32:11.5 8:03/M
20 Gary Ottenweller Fort Wayne IN 1914 51 517 32:23.1 8:06/M
21 John Mickelini Fort Wayne IN 1707 52 522 32:27.2 8:07/M
22 Tony Galuoppo Ft Wayne IN 871 52 539 32:42.6 8:11/M
23 Randy Moeller Fort Wayne IN 1755 50 580 33:10.2 8:18/M
24 Jim Thill Fort Wayne IN 2862 50 594 33:19.8 8:20/M
25 Robert Nicholson Fort Wayne IN 1848 52 606 33:26.7 8:22/M
26 Kevin Kilbame Ft Wayne IN 1327 54 628 33:44.8 8:26/M
27 Carey Mathew Convoy OH 1616 50 632 33:46.3 8:27/M
28 Michael Wemhoff Ft. Wayne IN 2678 50 635 33:49.2 8:27/M
29 Phil Church Fort Wayne IN 2841 50 655 34:04.1 8:31/M
30 Dave Reichwage Ft.wayne IN 2069 52 666 34:11.1 8:33/M
31 Ed Hughes New Berlin WI 1175 52 671 34:12.9 8:33/M
32 Jack Buck Fort Wayne IN 300 50 689 34:23.5 8:36/M
33 Bruce Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1243 52 700 34:29.7 8:37/M
34 Joe Donnell Fort Wayne IN 627 51 710 34:35.1 8:39/M
35 Jeffrey Rohleder Fort Wayne IN 2127 54 715 34:39.2 8:40/M
36 Bret Lewis Van Wert OH 1496 51 747 34:59.9 8:45/M
37 Quinn Farver Ft Wayne IN 770 52 758 35:03.2 8:46/M
38 Steve Heim Fort Wayne IN 1063 50 760 35:04.9 8:46/M
39 Duane Brickel Fort Wayne IN 278 52 764 35:05.7 8:46/M
40 Patrick Kelly Fort Wayne IN 3063 51 772 35:08.0 8:47/M
41 Rick Taylor Fort Wayne IN 3077 53 790 35:13.6 8:48/M
42 Gerry Hoops Leo IN 1141 51 803 35:20.0 8:50/M
43 John Heim Fort Wayne IN 1058 53 814 35:28.1 8:52/M
44 Rick Evans 748 52 857 35:49.4 8:57/M
45 Bill Ryan Fort Wayne IN 2154 53 878 35:57.7 8:59/M
46 Kent Hart Decatur IN 1022 50 884 35:58.6 9:00/M
47 Mark Oshaughnessy Fort Wayne IN 1907 51 935 36:22.3 9:06/M
48 Steve Edmision New Haven IN 701 52 957 36:34.7 9:09/M
49 Marshall Springer Fort Wayne IN 2387 51 975 36:48.1 9:12/M
50 Steven Zacher Fort Wayne IN 2800 50 993 36:53.9 9:13/M
51 Ed Stange Fort Wayne IN 2397 53 994 36:54.3 9:14/M
52 Jerry Cooper Fort Wayne IN 490 53 1002 37:00.7 9:15/M
53 Chuck Schreiber Fort Wayne IN 2217 54 1007 37:03.4 9:16/M
54 Greg Beal Fort Wayne IN 123 50 1051 37:22.0 9:21/M
55 Jim McConnell Columbia City IN 1633 50 1083 37:44.8 9:26/M
56 Mark Blessing Ft Wayne IN 206 50 1085 37:45.7 9:26/M
57 Greg Myers Fort Wayne 1818 50 1089 37:46.9 9:27/M
58 John Hull Leo IN 1184 52 1128 38:08.8 9:32/M
59 Paul Cays Fort Wayne IN 3442 51 1135 38:12.4 9:33/M
60 Michael Bergeron Fort Wayne IN 155 53 1152 38:22.7 9:36/M
61 John Reibs Fort Wayne IN 2067 52 1173 38:30.9 9:38/M
62 Mike Jauser 3482 52 1182 38:34.2 9:39/M
63 Jeff Bullis Fort Wayne IN 305 52 1203 38:46.6 9:42/M
64 James Daily Fort Wayne IN 547 53 1223 38:57.8 9:44/M
65 Michael Quinn Fort Wayne IN 2041 51 1225 38:59.2 9:45/M
66 William Rozzo Byron GA 2143 51 1282 39:23.5 9:51/M
67 Tracy Tomkiewicz Fort Wayne IN 2522 50 1294 39:31.6 9:53/M
68 Kevin Brennan Toledo OH 2983 52 1300 39:34.4 9:54/M
69 Jerry Gordon Fort Wayne IN 934 52 1374 40:06.1 10:02/M
70 Joseph Ryan Fort Wayne IN 3418 50 1437 40:34.7 10:09/M
71 Brad Pepple 1960 52 1443 40:39.7 10:10/M
72 Timothy Fairman Fort Wayne IN 764 53 1457 40:47.5 10:12/M
73 Alan Montemurro Annandale NJ 2855 52 1482 41:10.5 10:18/M
74 Andrew Dombrowski Ft Wayne IN 622 51 1491 41:13.3 10:18/M
75 Tom Dwire Fort Wayne IN 684 54 1495 41:13.8 10:18/M
76 Doug Nygaard Fort Wayne IN 1873 53 1496 41:14.7 10:19/M
77 Joe Winebrenner Avilla IN 2729 53 1508 41:17.9 10:19/M
78 Curt Meyer Fort Wayne (N 1695 51 1563 41:50.5 10:28/M
79 Tony Allison South Bend IN 30 50 1569 41:52.8 10:28/M
80 Chris Bokhart Downers Grove IL 231 51 1574 41:55.5 10:29/M
81 Larry Arnett New Haven IN 61 51 1585 42:01.5 10:30/M
82 Kevin Smallwood Churubusco IN 2322 51 1607 42:10.5 10:33/M
83 Tim Kendrick Hudson IN 1314 53 1632 42:23.8 10:36/M
84 Joe Dorko Fort Wayne IN 636 54 1709 43:10.0 10:48/M
85 Randall Dodge 619 52 1710 43:10.1 10:48/M
86 Rob Biggs Fort Wayne IN 185 50 1728 43:22.2 10:51/M
87 Clark Brauner Fort Wayne IN 271 52 1788 44:07.0 11:02/M
88 Wendell Springer Fort Wayne IN 2388 54 1857 45:16.4 11:19/M
89 David Irmscher Fort Wayne IN 1211 54 1886 45:42.0 11:26/M
90 William Schrensky Ft. Wayne IN 2220 50 1891 45:45.6 11:26/M
91 Steve Habig Fort Wayne IN 972 54 1893 45:46.2 11:27/M
92 Michael Lane Fort Wayne IN 1442 52 1967 46:48.5 11:42/M
93 Randy Birch Bluffton IN 189 54 1994 47:17.6 11:49/M
94 Brian Kepne Fort Wayne IN 3043 51 2009 47:25.9 11:51/M
95 Jim Cramer Fort Wayne IN 522 53 2011 47:30.1 11:53/M
96 Kent Walcutt 2602 50 2024 47:43.2 11:56/M
97 Tim Harrington Fort Wayne IN 3500 50 2025 47:45.5 11:56/M
98 Mark Oetting Fort Wayne IN 3028 53 2028 47:51.1 11:58/M
99 Joe Venderley Ft Wayne IN 2578 51 2085 48:52.1 12:13/M
100 Gregory Russell Fort Wayne IN 2153 50 2107 49:07.3 12:17/M
101 Dan Vorndran Fort Wayne IN 2592 53 2117 49:21.4 12:20/M
102 Derrick Smith Ft. Wayne IN 2338 50 2120 49:24.8 12:21/M
103 Kevin Kimmel 1329 53 2136 49:34.6 12:24/M
104 Steve Easterday Roanoke IN 693 51 2168 50:25.4 12:36/M
105 Jeffrey Wyckoff Fort Wayne IN 2760 50 2173 50:32.9 12:38/M
106 Kevin Roe Fort Wayne IN 2124 52 2244 52:11.2 13:03/M
107 Dave Braaten Fort Wayne IN 262 53 2290 53:29.7 13:22/M
108 Jim Young Fort Wayne IN 2785 54 2321 53:55.5 13:29/M
109 John Morgan Fort Wayne IN 1774 53 2390 55:42.8 13:56/M
110 Ken Jankowski 1224 54 2395 55:50.7 13:58/M
111 Troy McMullen Roanoke IN 1662 50 2404 56:00.3 14:00/M
112 John Goebel Fort Wayne IN 921 50 2422 56:16.1 14:04/M
113 Tom Harris Fort Wayne IN 1016 50 2524 59:01.9 14:45/M
114 Scott Lechner Fort Wayne IN 1470 53 2548 59:49.5 14:57/M
115 David Oetting Fort Wayne IN 3067 52 2566 1:00:30.1 15:08/M
116 Tony Ehrsam Fort Wayne IN 709 50 2591 1:01:06.2 15:17/M
117 Matt Burrell Garrett IN 2985 51 2600 1:01:17.0 15:19/M
118 Mark Bankson Churubusco IN 3151 50 2866 1:09:24.8 17:21/M
119 Thomas Cottrell Ft Wayne IN 509 51 2898 1:10:06.7 17:32/M
120 Kirby Volz Fort Wayne IN 2585 53 2935 1:11:03.3 17:46/M
121 Mike Huth Fort Wayne IN 1195 52 2951 1:11:40.0 17:55/M
122 Ray Dusman Ft Wayne IN 666 53 2960 1:12:03.6 18:01/M
123 David Smith 2334 52 2961 1:12:14.4 18:04/M
124 Chris Keisler 1300 53 3000 1:14:18.5 18:35/M
125 Dave Carrier Fort Wayne IN 375 53 3007 1:14:43.7 18:41/M
126 Dave Matchette Fort Wayne IN 1613 50 3010 1:14:58.4 18:45/M
Top



Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lynn Heim 1060 56 812 35:27.1 8:52/M
2 Janice Peters Fort Wayne IN 1970 55 838 35:35.2 8:54/M
3 Terri Gross Fort Wayne IN 965 56 929 36:19.2 9:05/M
4 Chris Reichert Fort Wayne IN 2068 55 944 36:27.0 9:07/M
5 Karen Oconnell Fort Wayne IN 1882 55 972 36:44.5 9:11/M
6 Donna Pond Fort Wayne IN 1998 59 1156 38:26.4 9:37/M
7 Debra Rodgers Fort Wayne IN 3487 55 1255 39:12.7 9:48/M
8 Mary McArdle New Haven IN 1626 56 1463 40:56.7 10:14/M
9 Patty Krafcheck Fort Wayne IN 1402 56 1651 42:31.8 10:38/M
10 Judy Hey Auburn IN 1099 59 1673 42:43.4 10:41/M
11 Linda Sparing Fort Wayne IN 2383 55 1680 42:50.3 10:43/M
12 Chris Ostermeyer Fort Wayne IN 1908 59 1846 45:07.0 11:17/M
13 Karen Van Vlerah Angola IN 2567 55 1850 45:12.4 11:18/M
14 Joanie Weber Ft. Wayne IN 2656 55 1862 45:20.4 11:20/M
15 Mary Berkshire Ft. Wayne IN 165 56 1936 46:20.8 11:35/M
16 Alison Bauer Fort Wayne IN 116 58 2029 47:53.5 11:58/M
17 Lauretta Matter Fort Wayne IN 1617 58 2030 47:55.3 11:59/M
18 Martha Hoeppner New Haven IN 1115 56 2076 48:46.0 12:12/M
19 Sally Spurr Fort Wayne IN 2391 56 2079 48:48.4 12:12/M
20 Beverly Murphy Fort Wayne IN 1807 56 2106 49:07.1 12:17/M
21 Jane Patton New Haven IN 1944 56 2225 51:44.4 12:56/M
22 Julie Lee 1476 58 2256 52:33.1 13:08/M
23 Maureen Campbell Huntertown IN 353 55 2273 52:50.3 13:13/M
24 Kathy Widau Ft Wayne IN 2708 58 2284 53:23.7 13:21/M
25 Patti Cierniak Fort Wayne IN 432 57 2289 53:29.3 13:22/M
26 Cynthnia Harrington Fort Wayne IN 1011 56 2351 54:51.1 13:43/M
27 Mary Voors Fort Wayne IN 2591 55 2370 55:10.6 13:48/M
28 Mary Anne Roach Fort Wayne IN 2105 55 2372 55:13.5 13:48/M
29 Cathy Krouse Fort Wayne IN 1411 59 2493 58:01.1 14:30/M
30 Kim Gross Fort Wayne IN 964 55 2521 58:59.0 14:45/M
31 Deb Anderson Fort Wayne IN 39 55 2546 59:47.7 14:57/M
32 Judy Glenn Bluffton IN 906 58 2554 1:00:05.6 15:01/M
33 Pam Reese Churubusco IN 2062 56 2563 1:00:27.6 15:07/M
34 Gail Ringwalt Indianapolis IN 2097 55 2580 1:00:56.3 15:14/M
35 Barb Bush Fort Wayne IN 321 55 2610 1:01:31.5 15:23/M
36 Mary Jane Novosel Fort Wayne IN 1870 56 2616 1:01:43.3 15:26/M
37 Anita Winston Fort Wayne IN 2732 55 2632 1:02:00.9 15:30/M
38 Margaret Sturm Fort Wayne IN 2458 58 2638 1:02:14.0 15:34/M
39 Charlene Burian Fort Wayne IN 312 59 2639 1:02:17.4 15:34/M
40 Donna Olsen Fort Wayne IN 1893 56 2641 1:02:18.7 15:35/M
41 Vivanne Prickel 2022 59 2646 1:02:31.8 15:38/M
42 Marty Songer Upland IN 2838 56 2674 1:03:42.8 15:56/M
43 Susan Herman Fort Wayne IN 1080 55 2678 1:03:53.7 15:58/M
44 Janet Shinn Fort Wayne IN 2286 56 2684 1:04:02.9 16:01/M
45 Linda Parish 1936 56 2694 1:04:30.4 16:08/M
46 Kj Wortman Ft Wayne IN 2757 59 2712 1:04:43.0 16:11/M
47 Jan Thomas Fort Wayne IN 3421 58 2717 1:04:48.3 16:12/M
48 Carol Robinson Fort Wayne IN 2117 58 2719 1:04:48.9 16:12/M
49 Mary Shifley Fort Wayne IN 3138 56 2722 1:04:55.4 16:14/M
50 Margaret Derosa Fort Wayne IN 3447 55 2741 1:05:14.5 16:19/M
51 Cindy Bock Columbia City IN 220 57 2754 1:05:38.4 16:25/M
52 Betty Somers Ft Wayne IN 2365 56 2836 1:08:20.7 17:05/M
53 Julie Ottenweller Fort Wayne IN 1916 57 2838 1:08:23.3 17:06/M
54 Dianne Wisel Fort Wayne IN 2979 59 2851 1:08:56.4 17:14/M
55 Linda Miller Fort Wayne IN 1726 59 2862 1:09:23.6 17:21/M
56 Sue Rinkston Salisbury NC 3180 58 2889 1:09:53.8 17:28/M
57 Chris Emerick South Bend IN 724 55 2906 1:10:19.5 17:35/M
58 Connie Glassley Fort Wayne IN 904 59 2915 1:10:33.6 17:38/M
59 Cynthia Ripley Ft Wayne IN 2099 59 2925 1:10:48.8 17:42/M
60 Judy Crooks Fort Wayne IN 530 56 2939 1:11:11.2 17:48/M
61 Carol Listenberger Fort Wayne IN 1518 56 2981 1:13:14.5 18:19/M
62 Margy Feighner Ft Wayne IN 775 57 3004 1:14:29.2 18:37/M
63 Paula Lonlsardo Columbus OH 3486 57 3028 1:16:47.1 19:12/M
64 Kim Netherland Indianapolis IN 1833 58 3031 1:17:17.3 19:19/M
65 Brenda Armstrong Fort Wayne IN 56 55 3053 1:20:23.9 20:06/M
66 Claudia Landolfi Highland Park IL 3468 59 3062 1:21:10.4 20:18/M
Top



Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Altevogt Ft Wayne IN 33 56 83 25:19.5 6:20/M
2 Chip Vandell Fort Wayne IN 1541 56 149 27:33.8 6:53/M
3 Len Piropato Fort Wayne IN 2918 57 185 28:22.3 7:06/M
4 Bob Sedlmeyer Fort Wayne IN 2251 57 224 29:05.3 7:16/M
5 Len Baker Toledo OH 85 57 235 29:14.3 7:19/M
6 Michael Newell Warsaw IN 1841 55 256 29:29.1 7:22/M
7 Thomas Felts Fort Wayne IN 779 57 260 29:31.3 7:23/M
8 Kent Ellis Ft Wayne IN 718 58 357 30:41.3 7:40/M
9 Phil Suelzer Indianapolis IN 3058 59 404 31:06.9 7:47/M
10 Bill Moord New Haven IN 1766 57 421 31:17.6 7:49/M
11 Craig Bobay Fort Wayne IN 217 55 451 31:34.3 7:54/M
12 Kevin Giant Fort Wayne IN 893 58 487 32:01.4 8:00/M
13 Brian Bigelow Auburn IN 183 55 531 32:34.3 8:09/M
14 Jim Weide Fort Wayne IN 2668 59 598 33:21.5 8:20/M
15 Richard Cater Fort Wayne IN 397 56 603 33:25.7 8:21/M
16 Geoff Wladecki Huntertown IN 2744 55 641 33:53.4 8:28/M
17 Pat Silveus Warsaw IN 2303 58 652 34:01.6 8:30/M
18 Rex Peters Fort Wayne IN 1971 55 680 34:18.1 8:35/M
19 Patrick Ryan Fort Wayne IN 2159 57 685 34:20.9 8:35/M
20 Bob Hake Ft Wayne IN 981 55 903 36:04.7 9:01/M
21 Mike Ottenweller Fort Wayne IN 1920 58 928 36:18.8 9:05/M
22 Mike Clendenen New Haven IN 453 57 946 36:28.8 9:07/M
23 Tim Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 3133 55 971 36:44.4 9:11/M
24 Dave Brelage Ft Wayne IN 274 57 998 36:59.4 9:15/M
25 Chuck Statz Ft. Wayne IN 2405 58 1074 37:37.4 9:24/M
26 Lyle Keller Fort Wayne IN 1307 55 1216 38:54.2 9:44/M
27 Marvin Sorg Fort Wayne IN 2372 57 1247 39:07.5 9:47/M
28 Bob Sparing Fort Wayne IN 2381 55 1311 39:39.3 9:55/M
29 Bruce Zoeller Louisville KY 2820 59 1324 39:46.7 9:57/M
30 Glen Nevogt Fort Wayne IN 1836 57 1340 39:54.7 9:59/M
31 Greg Erlandson Fort Wayne IN 738 58 1486 41:11.8 10:18/M
32 Jim Kirlin Fort Wayne IN 1343 57 1498 41:15.9 10:19/M
33 James McKinnon Indiana IN 2993 55 1584 42:00.6 10:30/M
34 Jim Krafcheck Fort Wayne IN 1401 58 1648 42:31.2 10:38/M
35 Dana Budd Churubusco IN 302 57 1650 42:31.8 10:38/M
36 Dusty Roach Fort Wayne IN 2102 57 1655 42:35.1 10:39/M
37 Mark Warsco Fort Wayne IN 2640 56 1704 43:06.7 10:47/M
38 Michael Kramer Ligonier IN 1404 56 1754 43:40.6 10:55/M
39 Daniel Mauricio Fort Wayne IN 1621 55 1832 44:56.1 11:14/M
40 Rick Imel Roanoke IN 1204 57 1870 45:27.5 11:22/M
41 Michael Ottenweller Fort Wayne IN 1919 58 1915 46:04.8 11:31/M
42 John Wilkinson Fort Wayne IN 2719 58 1942 46:27.2 11:37/M
43 Mark Michael Fort Wayne IN 1704 56 1956 46:39.8 11:40/M
44 Greg Fetro South Whitley IN 3178 58 1959 46:41.0 11:40/M
45 Bob Sallaz Fort Wayne IN 2165 58 1984 47:10.7 11:48/M
46 Clem Getty 890 58 2064 48:33.1 12:08/M
47 Steve Gripp Fort Wayne IN 960 58 2066 48:35.1 12:09/M
48 Corbin Berkshire Fort Wayne IN 163 59 2162 50:19.9 12:35/M
49 Jack Michael Fort Wayne IN 1701 57 2215 51:31.3 12:53/M
50 Bill Eberhard Lagrange IN 695 57 2223 51:43.2 12:56/M
51 Jeff Clark Fort Wayne IN 438 55 2227 51:47.4 12:57/M
52 Mike Lee 1477 58 2258 52:33.9 13:08/M
53 Steve Gordon New Haven IN 941 55 2263 52:38.0 13:10/M
54 Jim Ronner Fort Wayne IN 2131 58 2303 53:41.9 13:25/M
55 Dave Zimmerman 2812 57 2309 53:45.4 13:26/M
56 Mike Noonan Fort Wayne IN 1863 56 2335 54:11.3 13:33/M
57 Robert Kimmel Columbia City IN 1331 57 2345 54:36.3 13:39/M
58 Jack Richardson Fort Wayne IN 2083 59 2400 55:58.3 14:00/M
59 John Berghoff Ft Wayne IN 158 56 2430 56:30.6 14:08/M
60 Tom Jones 1269 58 2461 57:11.4 14:18/M
61 Randy Potts Fort Wayne IN 2008 55 2494 58:03.6 14:31/M
62 Doug Campbell Huntertown IN 350 59 2501 58:12.8 14:33/M
63 Thomas Nelson 1830 58 2522 58:59.2 14:45/M
64 Timothy Murphy Fort Wayne IN 1810 56 2621 1:01:53.5 15:28/M
65 Mike Reinking Fort Wayne IN 3140 56 2652 1:02:40.1 15:40/M
66 Mark Fogt Garrett IN 805 58 2659 1:03:15.7 15:49/M
67 Charles Anders 37 55 2681 1:03:55.2 15:59/M
68 Greg Berghoff Fort Wayne IN 157 55 2707 1:04:39.8 16:10/M
69 Bob Thomas Fort Wayne IN 3422 57 2718 1:04:48.7 16:12/M
70 Dave Hurley Corunna IN 1191 59 2755 1:05:43.9 16:26/M
71 Bill Hamilton Fort Wayne IN 990 55 2762 1:06:03.4 16:31/M
72 Bruce Emerick South Bend IN 723 57 2795 1:06:57.9 16:44/M
73 Tom Blake Fort Wayne IN 201 56 2848 1:08:35.5 17:09/M
74 James Ham Fort Wayne IN 986 58 2924 1:10:46.4 17:42/M
75 Matt Ferguson Fort Wayne IN 783 58 2950 1:11:38.5 17:55/M
76 Pat Higgins Union NJ 1103 55 2953 1:11:56.8 17:59/M
77 Dennis Listenberger Fort Wayne IN 1519 59 2982 1:13:14.8 18:19/M
78 Joe Astrowski Fort Wayne IN 3130 55 3005 1:14:37.9 18:39/M
79 Richard Krzyminski Fort Wayne IN 1414 55 3008 1:14:44.6 18:41/M
80 Rick Wilson Ft Wayne IN 2727 58 3009 1:14:55.2 18:44/M
81 Bob Landolfi Highland Park IL 3467 55 3059 1:21:08.3 20:17/M
82 Alton Chapman Fort Wayne IN 414 59 3061 1:21:08.8 20:17/M
Top



Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan Yarde Fort Wayne IN 3069 61 1839 45:02.0 11:16/M
2 Sharon Bieberich Ft Wayne IN 178 63 1913 46:02.9 11:31/M
3 Barbara Shaffer Fort Wayne IN 2270 64 2037 48:03.5 12:01/M
4 Evelyn Lennart Ft. Wayne IN 1493 63 2061 48:29.5 12:07/M
5 Ann Church Fort Wayne IN 2829 61 2203 51:10.4 12:48/M
6 Nancy Boyer Fort Wayne IN 253 60 2269 52:44.3 13:11/M
7 Cathy Morrissey Fort Wayne IN 1787 60 2292 53:31.4 13:23/M
8 Sandy Wilson Fort Wayne IN 2728 63 2293 53:31.8 13:23/M
9 Marty Alsgaard Fort Wayne IN 32 60 2378 55:19.4 13:50/M
10 Donna Newell Fort Wayne IN 1838 63 2411 56:06.2 14:02/M
11 Sue Hartup Ossian IN 3078 64 2435 56:46.9 14:12/M
12 Anne Ellis Ft Wayne IN 717 61 2498 58:07.2 14:32/M
13 Wendy Piano Fort Wayne IN 1979 62 2513 58:37.9 14:39/M
14 Cindy Bird Fort Wayne IN 190 62 2515 58:48.2 14:42/M
15 Paula Shiple Fort Wayne IN 2289 60 2677 1:03:53.1 15:58/M
16 Melva Riggs Fort Wayne IN 3449 64 2742 1:05:14.7 16:19/M
17 Martha Sharp 2277 61 2826 1:08:02.2 17:01/M
18 Melissa Jeagle Fort Wayne IN 1229 61 2849 1:08:37.1 17:09/M
19 Marilyn Franklin Antwerp OH 826 62 2857 1:09:16.2 17:19/M
20 Marge Halley 984 60 2883 1:09:40.9 17:25/M
21 Jennifer Dreffer Fort Wayne IN 659 60 2884 1:09:41.4 17:25/M
22 Linda Caudill Fort Wayne IN 399 61 2974 1:12:58.1 18:15/M
23 Ann Borne Fort Wayne IN 236 61 3003 1:14:29.0 18:37/M
24 Nancy Dickerson Fort Wayne IN 596 60 3015 1:15:04.6 18:46/M
25 Mary Hess 2833 61 3022 1:15:52.1 18:58/M
26 Cheryl Pape Fort Wayne IN 1931 61 3027 1:16:42.7 19:11/M
27 Sally Swihart Fort Wayne IN 2472 62 3030 1:17:15.9 19:19/M
28 Karen Mensch Chicago IL 1678 62 3037 1:18:23.6 19:36/M
29 Kris Zoeller Fort Wayne IN 2824 60 3038 1:18:43.2 19:41/M
30 Cherie King Fort Wayne IN 1334 62 3044 1:19:18.9 19:50/M
31 Patricia Spangle Fort Wayne IN 2378 64 3065 1:21:23.1 20:21/M
32 Trudy Horst Fort Wayne IN 1154 63 3070 1:28:16.5 22:04/M
33 Barb Lehmann 1487 60 3071 1:30:06.6 22:32/M
Top



Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jed Pearson Fort Wayne IN 1952 60 141 27:19.4 6:50/M
2 Daniel Smith Fort Wane IN 2333 60 466 31:44.2 7:56/M
3 James Smith Fort Wayne IN 3429 62 668 34:12.0 8:33/M
4 Bob Michel Fort Wayne IN 3029 63 754 35:01.0 8:45/M
5 Joe Hernandez Fort Wayne IN 1087 61 795 35:16.4 8:49/M
6 Jim Koday Fort Wayne IN 1373 60 851 35:46.8 8:57/M
7 Timothy Shambaugh Fort Wayne IN 2274 62 951 36:32.1 9:08/M
8 Wayne Engdahl Columbia City IN 729 60 1073 37:35.5 9:24/M
9 Arni Placencia Auburn IN 1989 61 1396 40:18.9 10:05/M
10 Ronald Stinchcomb Ft Wayne IN 2438 64 1404 40:20.5 10:05/M
11 Larry Piano Fort Wayne IN 1978 63 1422 40:29.6 10:07/M
12 Michael Barman Fort Wayne IN 100 62 1657 42:35.6 10:39/M
13 Larry Bower Fort Wayne IN 246 62 1883 45:40.0 11:25/M
14 Doug Richey Fort Wayne IN 2087 60 1946 46:32.9 11:38/M
15 John Heath Fort Wayne IN 1051 60 1961 46:44.9 11:41/M
16 Jim Keefer Fort Wayne IN 1298 60 2110 49:11.3 12:18/M
17 David Bieberich Ft Wayne IN 177 63 2341 54:25.9 13:36/M
18 David Raines Fort Wayne IN 2051 61 2410 56:06.0 14:02/M
19 Gary Newell Fort Wayne IN 1839 63 2412 56:07.0 14:02/M
20 Franklin Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1247 64 2426 56:23.8 14:06/M
21 Rob Lehmann 1489 64 2486 57:37.2 14:24/M
22 Dan Gordon Bluffton IN 932 60 2508 58:31.6 14:38/M
23 Don Schenkenberger 2192 64 2590 1:01:06.1 15:17/M
24 John Feighner Fort Wayne IN 774 60 2735 1:05:09.2 16:17/M
25 Tim Borne 239 64 2738 1:05:12.5 16:18/M
26 P. Pollard Mogadore OH 3473 64 2774 1:06:16.8 16:34/M
27 John Ewing Granger IN 752 64 2899 1:10:08.5 17:32/M
28 Simon Dragan Fort Wayne IN 3480 64 2957 1:12:00.4 18:00/M
29 Mike Hess 2989 60 3023 1:15:52.6 18:58/M
30 Marc Pape Fort Wayne IN 1932 63 3026 1:16:32.0 19:08/M
31 James Oxenrider 1924 63 3032 1:17:42.1 19:26/M
32 Tom Swihart 2475 62 3033 1:17:43.5 19:26/M
33 Alan Weimer Ft Wayne IN 2670 62 3074 1:30:34.8 22:39/M
Top



Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barbie Scrogham Fort Wayne IN 2250 65 1205 38:47.8 9:42/M
2 Bonnie Koteskey Wilmore KY 1391 69 1742 43:29.7 10:52/M
3 Jaqui Bowden New Haven IN 242 65 2109 49:09.8 12:17/M
4 Miriam Carter Saint Paul MN 3489 66 2176 50:38.5 12:40/M
5 Linda Oxenrider 1925 65 2506 58:29.8 14:37/M
6 Mary Wiggins Fort Wayne IN 2716 66 2676 1:03:49.0 15:57/M
7 Sharon Long Fort Wayne IN 1530 65 2691 1:04:27.1 16:07/M
8 Nancy Pyle Fort Wayne IN 3182 69 2928 1:10:52.2 17:43/M
Top



Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bernie Burgette Fort Wayne IN 311 68 1344 39:56.4 9:59/M
2 Kent Ober Fort Wayne IN 1879 66 1353 40:00.0 10:00/M
3 Allen Albert Fort Wayne IN 13 68 1407 40:21.8 10:05/M
4 Ronald Koteskey Wilmore KY 1395 69 1738 43:29.0 10:52/M
5 Bill Hossler Fort Wayne IN 1155 67 1801 44:23.3 11:06/M
6 Ronald Prickel 2021 66 1880 45:36.7 11:24/M
7 Bob Downing Fort Wayne IN 655 68 2018 47:39.8 11:55/M
8 Richard Carter Saint Paul MN 3488 65 2174 50:37.4 12:39/M
9 Stephen McNew Fort Wayne IN 1664 66 2380 55:30.0 13:53/M
10 Fred Kohler Fort Wayne IN 1378 68 2695 1:04:36.0 16:09/M
11 Kay Kohler Fort Wayne IN 1379 67 2771 1:06:12.2 16:33/M
12 Jim Ellerman Adrian MI 716 69 2789 1:06:43.0 16:41/M
13 James Porter Fort Wayne IN 2995 66 2816 1:07:41.8 16:55/M
14 Michael Hattman Parkersburg WV 1040 65 2943 1:11:23.2 17:51/M
Top



Female 70 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wanda Smith 2356 73 1785 44:06.5 11:02/M
2 Thelma Bowles Fort Wayne IN 3105 70 2643 1:02:20.9 15:35/M
3 Diane Getty 891 76 2845 1:08:32.0 17:08/M
4 Evelyn Keuneke Decatur IN 3017 71 2873 1:09:33.5 17:23/M
5 Patti Gettel Fort Wayne IN 889 82 2944 1:11:24.8 17:51/M
6 Carol Jockel Fort Wayne IN 3034 77 3021 1:15:42.9 18:56/M
Top



Male 70 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dick Harnly Fort Wayne IN 1008 74 955 36:33.2 9:08/M
2 Ron Etzler Payne OH 746 71 1144 38:19.8 9:35/M
3 Terry Parker Auburn IN 1938 71 1481 41:09.8 10:17/M
4 Wayne Goldsmith Fort Wayne IN 928 82 2053 48:23.1 12:06/M
5 Dave Bowden New Haven IN 241 72 2104 49:06.5 12:17/M
6 Bernie Huesing Fort Wayne IN 1167 79 2598 1:01:16.1 15:19/M
7 Donnie Ludeker Butler IN 1549 73 2668 1:03:30.0 15:53/M
8 Tim Franklin Antwerp OH 827 71 2949 1:11:32.1 17:53/M
9 Dave Stratton Fort Wayne IN 2452 76 3047 1:19:34.1 19:54/M
10 Jack Mounsey Fort Wayne IN 1792 73 3052 1:20:23.4 20:06/M
11 Ray Spangle Fort Wayne IN 2379 71 3064 1:21:21.4 20:20/M




Copyright © Everal Race Management :: Contact Greg Everal Email: everalracemanagement@comcast.net Phone: 734.507.1789