Habitat for Humanity 5K

back to results

Nov. 19, 2011

Habitat for Humanity 5K
Jackson, MI



Habitat for Humanity 5K - 11/19/2011 11:00:44 PM


Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
=============================================================================
1 Bryce Stroede MALE 16 Horton, 17:05.98
2 David Jordan MALE 40 Concord, 17:53.05
3 Mike Soltis MALE 23 Albion, 18:24.51
4 Megan Hubbard FEMALE 17 Hanover, 19:10.33
5 Jeff Collier MALE 46 Clark Lake, 19:35.10
6 Ryan Messick MALE 24 Jackson, 19:44.72
7 Alex Hoop MALE 14 Jackson, 19:56.09
8 Rickey Wobrock MALE 46 Onsted, 20:17.72
9 John Beiler MALE 30 Jackson, 20:39.84
10 Richard Hoop MALE 43 Jackson, 21:38.63
11 Luke Smith MALE 33 Jackson, 21:42.91
12 Jeff Morgan MALE 31 Jackson, 21:56.15
13 Eric Cooper MALE 49 , 21:59.24
14 Kevin Neitzel MALE 25 Plymouth, 22:02.12
15 Brad Swadling MALE 34 Onondaga, 22:05.50
16 Aaron Shepherd MALE 33 Jackson, 22:20.54
17 Meghan Currie FEMALE 26 Albion, 22:28.62
18 Jameson Siegrist MALE 25 Kenosha, WI 22:36.56
19 Will Swanson MALE 15 Ypsilanti, 22:39.65
20 Jason Steffes MALE 37 Jackson, 22:43.15
21 Debbie Wobrock FEMALE 43 Onsted, 22:47.38
22 Robert Kunselman MALE 40 Jackson, 23:35.71
23 Cathy Brubaker FEMALE 42 Concord, 23:42.87
24 John Evans MALE 41 Westland, 23:43.14
25 Garrett Collier MALE 15 Concord, 23:46.31
26 Reed Swanson MALE 52 Ypsilanti, 24:06.13
27 Crissy Dochoda FEMALE 38 , 24:10.70
28 Noel Nagy FEMALE 12 Jackson, 25:07.77
29 David Kloack MALE 53 Jackson, 25:20.92
30 Carol Carney FEMALE 50 Jackson, 25:24.86
31 Rick Spring MALE 51 Jackson, 25:25.69
32 David Spring MALE 47 , 25:27.30
33 Amanda Motts FEMALE 13 Spring Arbor, 25:28.62
34 Audra Masternak FEMALE 25 Albion, 25:33.79
35 Ian Wilson MALE 28 Jackson, 25:47.68
36 John DeLos Santos MALE 32 Clark Lake, 25:56.66
37 Ben Dwyer MALE 29 Jackson, 26:16.26
38 Caleb Dueck MALE 12 Jackson, 26:18.00
39 Erin Laske FEMALE 22 Adrian, 26:54.29
40 Owen Webb MALE 13 Hillsdale, 27:05.00
41 Jessica Dueck FEMALE 14 Jackson, 27:16.04
42 Brad Kimpell MALE 41 Jackson, 27:25.93
43 Matt Hoop MALE 8 Jackson, 27:38.02
44 RuthAnn Hershberger FEMALE 58 Albion, 27:48.09
45 Dalton Dueck MALE 35 Jackson, 27:57.91
46 Randy Fielder MALE 60 Adrian, 28:20.43
47 Michelle Wilson FEMALE 54 Albion, 28:34.45
48 Roger Wilson MALE 53 Tecumseh, 28:34.77
49 James Luyendyk MALE 27 Jackson, 28:35.34
50 Justin Hohlbein MALE 32 Holland, 29:22.92
51 Wendy Parrott FEMALE 27 Parma, 29:24.91
52 Jeannine Havens FEMALE 51 Jackson, 29:40.39
53 Conor Mulhearn MALE 12 Jackson, 29:42.47
54 Amy Potts FEMALE 50 Rives Junction, 29:43.31
55 Alice Mulhearn FEMALE 43 Jackson, 29:44.66
56 Tracy Siegrist FEMALE 25 Kenosha, WI 29:54.33
57 Mike Young MALE 43 Jackson, 29:57.85
58 Patricia Ashby FEMALE 42 , 29:58.65
59 Ben Kimpell MALE 12 Jackson, 30:00.37
60 Amy Webb FEMALE 40 Hillsdale, 30:00.97
61 Alisha Miller FEMALE 23 Jackson, 30:02.28
62 Benjamin Miller MALE 23 Jackson, 30:02.80
63 David Blough MALE 65 Dexter, 31:10.29
64 Jessica Fowler FEMALE 40 Jackson, 32:30.62
65 Cassie Bouska FEMALE 33 Jackson, 33:24.28
66 Betty Lathrop FEMALE 68 Jackson, 35:08.87
67 Kaylee Steffes FEMALE 13 Jackson, 36:37.90
68 Kelsey Winters FEMALE 30 Jerome, 36:40.42
69 Robin Brigham FEMALE 55 Concord, 36:48.23
70 Linda Rowley FEMALE 61 Rives Junction, 37:11.67
71 Janet Fater FEMALE 49 Rives Junction, 39:27.55
72 Curtis Fater MALE 55 Rives Junction, 39:29.82
73 Deborah Laske FEMALE 49 Concord, 40:03.24
74 John Lane MALE 63 Jackson, 41:39.49
75 Cameron Barton MALE 9 Eaton Rapids, 44:40.26
76 Mandy Barton FEMALE 32 Eaton Rapids, 44:48.55
77 Christina Steffes FEMALE 33 Jackson, 45:01.78
78 Marie Matteson FEMALE 59 Horton, 45:55.44
79 Vicki Parrott FEMALE 55 Parma, 46:55.19
80 Rita Barnhill FEMALE 68 Parma, 47:14.15
81 Beth Stokka FEMALE 53 Jackson, 48:03.75
82 Lori Hoop FEMALE 44 Jackson, 48:13.73
83 Alisson Hoop FEMALE 11 Jackson, 48:25.29
84 Tracy Charlton FEMALE 37 Dexter, 50:59.78
85 Ciara Dull FEMALE 16 Jackson, 51:00.07
86 Sarah Hoop FEMALE 8 Jackson, 52:20.85
87 Lozci Motts FEMALE 39 Spring Arbor, 53:21.44
88 Kimberly Kime FEMALE 29 Jackson, 53:21.65
89 Brandi Uren FEMALE 33 Jackson, 56:36.05
90 Elizabeth Ludwig FEMALE 32 Jackson, 56:37.04
91 Leslie Cummings FEMALE 63 Jackson, 57:29.53
92 Madeline Lee FEMALE 59 Jackson, 57:39.20