Yule Run, I'll Walk 5K

back to results

Nov. 18, 2011

Yule Run, I'll Walk 5K
Comstock Park, MI
Provided by Don Passenger/Michiana Timing






Yule Run, I'll Walk 5K - 2011
Sponsored by West Michigan Sports Commission
Presented by Greenleaf Landscape Supplies and Katerburg Verhage Landscaping
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:05 PM - Top Males Overall
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 899 Drew Woznick 00:16:04 Rockford 17 M
2 988 Josh Miller 00:16:08 Rockford 28 M
3 973 Joshua May 00:16:24 Homewood 29 M

Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:05 PM - Top Females Overall
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 100 Michelle Bridle 00:20:55 Hudsonville 26 F
2 1007 Kara Wolters 00:21:13 Holland 29 F
3 417 Cindy Kikkert-Pennin 00:21:48 Spring Lake 45 F

Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:06 PM - Top Male Masters
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 422 John Klees 00:20:49 Grand Rapids 49 M
2 780 Scott Todd 00:20:59 Rockford 43 M
3 792 David Uitdeflesch 00:21:41 Kentwood 45 M

Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:06 PM - Top Female Masters
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 745 Rori Stevens 00:23:15 Middleville 40 F
2 1016 Tamara Steil 00:23:54 Grandville 57 F
3 705 Shari Sheler 00:24:17 Grand Rapids 44 F

Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:06 PM - 3 and Under Coed
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 321 Peyton Hein 00:35:49 Fruitport 2 M
2 72 Karsyn Boersma 00:38:30 Middleville 2 M
3 73 Morgan Boersma 00:38:30 Middleville 1 M
4 310 Caroline Hartl 00:53:27 Richland 2 M
5 215 Elizabeth English 00:56:30 Big Rapids 3 M
6 675 Asher Satala 00:59:01 Grand Rapids 2 M
7 884 Emerson Wolf 01:04:30 Hudsonville 2 M
8 665 Gabriel Rysztak 01:09:00 Sparta 3 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:06 PM - 4-9 Coed
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 374 Kyle James-Heer 00:24:01 Coopersville 8 M
2 834 Emily Vriesenga 00:26:39 Ada 9 M
3 980 Kyle Coon 00:28:02 Spring Lake 9 M
4 981 Skylar Coon 00:28:11 Spring Lake 9 M
5 736 Tyler Starbuck 00:28:23 Grand Junction 9 M
6 934 Ian Cook 00:28:42 Rockford 9 M
7 1008 Kiersen Korienek 00:28:56 Grandville 9 M
8 415 Eli Kersey 00:30:41 Caledonia 8 M
9 802 Kate Vandenberg 00:31:09 Rockford 4 M
10 688 Tanner Schmidt 00:31:32 Coopersville 9 M
11 473 Justin Long 00:31:55 Wyoming 9 M
12 874 Jack Williams 00:32:21 Grandville 9 M
13 768 Zachary Taylor 00:35:43 Belmont 8 M
14 319 Carson Hein 00:35:49 Fruitport 5 M
15 566 Halle Overmire 00:36:00 Wayland 7 M
16 504 Lucas Meringa 00:36:54 Coopersville 8 M
17 342 Caleb Holland 00:37:00 Stanton 8 M
18 692 Harlee Scholten 00:37:02 Grand Rapids 8 M
19 591 Brennan Phebus 00:37:03 Grand Rapids 7 M
20 578 Zachary Patin 00:37:05 Battle Creek 9 M
21 88 Jacob Bozek 00:37:07 Sand Lake 9 M
22 116 Addison Byrne 00:37:17 Allendale 5 M
23 60 Olivia Bepristis 00:37:43 Middleville 8 M
24 856 Samuel Washburn 00:38:25 Grand Rapids 4 M
25 235 Bridget Florido 00:38:43 Grandville 8 M
26 106 Alison Brower 00:39:20 Rockford 9 M
27 236 Christian Florido 00:39:22 Grandville 5 M
28 555 Mckenna Orr 00:39:23 Grand Rapids 7 M
29 20 Morgan Austin 00:39:24 Rockford 7 M
30 714 Hannah Smith 00:39:41 Cadillac 9 M
31 801 Jessa Vandenberg 00:39:56 Rockford 9 M
32 800 Allie Vandenberg 00:39:57 Rockford 7 M
33 728 Emma Soda 00:40:36 Rockford 8 M
34 727 Aidan Soda 00:40:37 Rockford 5 M
35 145 Frankie Cordes 00:41:25 Grant 9 M
36 905 Makenna Young 00:42:51 Grant 8 M
37 243 Jack Foster 00:43:43 Richland 7 M
38 311 Nolan Hartl 00:43:50 Richland 5 M
39 1005 Bree Town 00:45:45 Greenville 8 M
40 888 Conner Wolownik 00:46:16 Comstock Park 8 M
41 890 Dustin Wolownik 00:46:16 Comstock Park 8 M
42 740 Haley Stefans 00:46:35 Newaygo 8 M
43 663 Brock Ryan 00:47:10 Sheridan 9 M
44 844 Savannah Wallace 00:48:04 Jenison 7 M
45 335 Savanna Hoekstra 00:48:36 Jenison 9 M
46 831 Max Voke 00:48:50 Battle Creek 8 M
47 830 Marley Voke 00:48:55 Battle Creek 7 M
48 1004 Maddie Eby 00:50:12 Coopersville 9 M
49 411 Wade Kent 00:50:31 Grand Rapids 7 M
50 961 Hailey Curry 00:50:35 Grand Rapids 6 M
51 747 Nicholas Stevenson 00:52:27 Holland 7 M
52 947 Sophie Hartl 00:54:40 Richland 7 M
53 228 Dominic Felicelli 00:57:14 Holland 6 M
54 944 Ben J. Nicolette 00:57:16 Grand Rapids 6 M
55 229 Olivia Felicelli 00:57:26 Holland 8 M
56 25 Jillian Baar 00:57:34 Jenison 7 M
57 608 Kyan Preslar 00:57:36 Holland 7 M
58 926 Jelena Fiting 00:58:08 Comstock Park 8 M
59 678 Kelton Satala 00:59:01 Grand Rapids 4 M
60 679 Soren Satala 00:59:01 Grand Rapids 7 M
61 674 Alexis Satala 00:59:02 Grand Rapids 9 M
62 750 Anderson Stoner 00:59:49 Grand Rapids 4 M
63 751 Maxwell Stoner 00:59:49 Grand Rapids 6 M
64 277 Lucas Gray 01:00:29 Grand Rapids 5 M
65 1017 Jayla Thompson 01:00:33 Grand Rapids 9 M
66 797 Logan Van Vels 01:02:18 Wyoming 8 M
67 796 Kaitlyn Van Vels 01:04:05 Wyoming 7 M
68 886 Tucker Wolf 01:04:31 Hudsonville 5 M
69 733 Camryn Stabler 01:07:37 Grand Rapids 6 M
70 667 Tristan Rysztak 01:09:11 Sparta 5 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:06 PM - 10-13
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 346 Christian Holloway 00:22:17 Cedar Springs 12 M
2 1011 Keegan Korienek 00:23:28 Grandville 12 M
3 984 Kyle Shreur 00:23:50 Holland 13 M
4 661 Blake Ryan 00:24:35 Sheridan 12 M
5 942 Daniel Karston 00:25:24 Grand Rapids 12 M
6 510 Jacob Molendyk 00:25:37 Grand Rapids 10 M
7 690 Tyler Schmidt 00:25:37 Coopersville 10 M
8 582 Matthew Pavlik 00:26:07 Hastings 13 M
9 437 Charlie Kornoelje 00:28:40 Grand Rapids 13 M
10 633 Nathan Ringel 00:29:09 Lowell 10 M
11 234 Brendan Florido 00:29:39 Grandville 13 M
12 246 Michael Foster 00:31:10 Richland 10 M
13 761 Taylor Swifink 00:31:20 Grand Rapids 12 M
14 586 Cole Persch 00:31:22 Hudsonville 13 M
15 407 Bryce Kent 00:32:24 Grand Rapids 11 M
16 719 Kodie Smith 00:32:38 Coopersville 12 M
17 974 Derek Williamson 00:32:39 Big Rapids 12 M
18 238 Griffin Florido 00:33:57 Grandville 10 M
19 263 Justin George 00:39:52 Lawrence 11 M
20 789 Jason Truskowski 00:41:24 Grand Rapids 10 M
21 748 Zachary Stevenson 00:51:52 Holland 10 M
22 798 Michael Van Vels 01:02:48 Hudsonville 12 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:06 PM - 14-19
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 140 Chris Coles 00:16:26 Rockford 16 M
2 952 Casey Aman 00:16:29 Rockford 16 M
3 58 Austin Benoit 00:16:32 Rockfors 16 M
4 306 Tyler Harney 00:16:53 Hudsonville 17 M
5 953 Tyler Aman 00:19:09 Rockford 16 M
6 1000 Gael Uwera 00:19:12 Kentwood 18 M
7 929 Colin Reichenbach 00:19:14 Rockford 14 M
8 295 Ian Guswiler 00:22:50 Lawrence 14 M
9 653 Mitchell Rose 00:23:13 Grand Rapids 18 M
10 906 Nicholas Young 00:24:06 Grand Rapids 15 M
11 939 Chance Smith 00:24:14 Dorr 16 M
12 355 Mason Horsting 00:24:19 Holland 15 M
13 515 Bobby Montney 00:24:44 Caledonia 18 M
14 516 Joey Montney 00:24:50 Caledonia 18 M
15 359 Brandon Houle 00:24:54 Sparta 15 M
16 141 Nick Collins 00:25:36 Grand Rapids 19 M
17 607 Austin Pratt 00:25:37 Grand Rapids 15 M
18 977 Kyle Williamson 00:27:59 Big Rapids 15 M
19 923 Kyle Cordes 00:28:40 Grant 14 M
20 1001 Ben Miron 00:34:25 Kentwood 16 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:06 PM - 20-24
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 164 Jordon Davis 00:22:23 Royal Oak 22 M
2 496 Brad Mcnab 00:24:19 Royal Oak 22 M
3 126 Adam Castro 00:24:31 Holland 24 M
4 265 Branden Gerrits 00:28:31 Holland 24 M
5 240 Brent Foco 00:29:19 Sheridan 23 M
6 399 Stuart Keech 00:29:46 Indianapolis 22 M
7 550 James O'connor 00:32:13 Grand Rapids 21 M
8 658 Michael Rudolph 00:35:52 Allendale 22 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:06 PM - 25-29
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 946 Craig Potter 00:19:09 Sand Lake 29 M
2 70 Robert Blaszak 00:20:37 Kentwood 29 M
3 689 Thomas Schmidt 00:23:21 Grand Rapids 28 M
4 596 Ben Piersma 00:23:23 Grand Rapids 27 M
5 1022 Mike Rodgers 00:23:51 Jenison 27 M
6 808 Christian Vanderkaay 00:24:09 Grand Rapids 29 M
7 492 Justin Mcfarland 00:24:26 Norton Shores 27 M
8 127 Adam Cecil 00:24:30 Big Rapids 25 M
9 336 Aaron Hoholik 00:25:22 Kentwood 26 M
10 233 Luke Florek 00:26:57 Grand Rapids 28 M
11 927 Steve Fusee 00:28:24 Cedar Springs 28 M
12 96 Christian Brenning 00:30:19 Canton 27 M
13 963 David Marker 00:31:11 Sparta 28 M
14 723 Walter Smith 00:32:25 Grandville 28 M
15 507 Tony Meyer 00:32:41 Saginaw 28 M
16 329 Gregory Hill 00:32:48 Kalamazoo 28 M
17 403 Tyler Kempema 00:33:28 Jenison 25 M
18 91 James Ryan Bradtke 00:34:14 Grand Rapids 27 M
19 759 Tim Swanson 00:36:12 Grand Rapids 28 M
20 930 Brent Liedke 00:51:41 Byron Center 29 M
21 972 Geoffrey Saturley 00:52:43 Grand Rapids 29 M
22 776 Matthew Thornburg 00:56:34 South Bend 27 M
23 652 Robert Roper 00:56:36 Grand Rapids 28 M
24 869 Jeff Wierzbicki 00:56:58 Grand Rapids 26 M
25 558 Michael Ostrander 00:57:01 Belding 29 M
26 945 Ben R. Nicolette 00:57:08 Grand Rapids 29 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:06 PM - 30-34
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 711 Brandon Smith 00:18:13 Kent City 31 M
2 529 Isaac Newhof 00:18:19 Caledonia 32 M
3 205 Josh Eickelberg 00:20:21 Grant 34 M
4 298 Rex Hafer 00:20:50 Kalamazoo 30 M
5 139 Steve Colby 00:21:06 Belmont 34 M
6 511 Dan Molloy 00:21:22 Grand Rapids 30 M
7 777 Dan Thumm 00:23:02 Holland 33 M
8 35 Tim Baker 00:23:07 Hastings 34 M
9 809 Joshua Vanderklok 00:23:24 Wyoming 33 M
10 489 Tom Matlosz 00:25:46 Rockford 34 M
11 803 Kelly Vandenberg 00:25:54 Rockford 32 M
12 221 Ryan Eversole 00:26:45 Grand Rapids 33 M
13 460 Joel Leegwater 00:26:58 Holland 31 M
14 549 Paul Numinen 00:27:10 Jenison 32 M
15 448 John Lager 00:27:14 Kentwood 30 M
16 928 Rob Meendering 00:27:40 Grand Rapids 33 M
17 251 Jeremiah French 00:27:43 Wyoming 30 M
18 480 Jason Maag 00:27:55 Grand Rapids 34 M
19 481 Joe Maag 00:27:55 Rockford 31 M
20 991 Mat Rehkopf 00:28:13 Hamilton 32 M
21 323 Donald Henderson 00:28:49 Southfield 34 M
22 461 Michael Leiter 00:31:15 Middleville 32 M
23 425 Joe Klinger 00:31:18 Rockford 31 M
24 574 Matthew Parrott 00:31:27 Grand Rapids 30 M
25 785 James Trimble 00:31:56 Rockford 34 M
26 390 Erik Johnson 00:34:00 Kentwood 33 M
27 656 Ben Routson 00:34:19 Grand Rapids 30 M
28 352 Steve Hoogerhyde 00:35:05 Caledonia 31 M
29 30 Justin Bach 00:35:19 Alto 34 M
30 569 Michel Padilla 00:35:21 Grand Rapids 32 M
31 879 Steven Wilson 00:35:29 Ada 31 M
32 637 Chad Roberts 00:37:32 Cadillac 33 M
33 588 Gabriele Petro 00:37:40 Ada 34 M
34 783 Ian Townsend 00:39:23 Grand Rapids 33 M
35 65 Adam Billingsley 00:41:53 Comstock Park 30 M
36 457 John Laponsie 00:42:43 Sparta 31 M
37 669 Kevin Sage 00:43:10 Hudsonville 30 M
38 962 David Curry 00:50:35 Grand Rapids 34 M
39 383 Brian Jewell 00:53:00 Grand Rapids 30 M
40 267 Jason Gillett 00:55:26 Wyoming 31 M
41 505 Ross Mesbergen 01:02:48 Jenison 30 M
42 885 Ron Wolf 01:04:31 Hudsonville 34 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:06 PM - 35-39
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 896 Mike Wordelman 00:19:10 Rockford 36 M
2 560 Ryan Oudbier 00:20:25 Hudsonville 35 M
3 996 Jack Hoffman 00:20:46 Rockford 35 M
4 178 Todd Dewaard 00:21:16 Wyoming 37 M
5 317 Ryan Heidenfeld 00:21:51 Grand Rapids 38 M
6 968 Matt Crater 00:22:00 Grand Rapids 38 M
7 898 Scott Worden 00:22:13 Grand Rapids 36 M
8 189 Shane Dressander 00:22:21 Grand Rapids 38 M
9 193 Scott Dudka 00:22:40 Rockford 37 M
10 156 Pat Cunningham 00:22:44 Holland 39 M
11 9 James Albers 00:23:24 Zeeland 35 M
12 345 Richard Holleman 00:23:28 Jenison 39 M
13 695 Christopher Schropp 00:23:37 Spring Lake 39 M
14 266 Trevor Gildersleeve 00:23:43 Howell 37 M
15 794 Brian Updike 00:24:39 Grand Rapids 36 M
16 646 Isrrael Rodriguez 00:25:58 Grand Rapids 39 M
17 362 Todd Huizen 00:27:20 Sparta 35 M
18 31 Benjamin Bailey 00:27:26 Grand Rapids 38 M
19 155 Scott Culver 00:28:05 Howard City 35 M
20 150 Todd Crawford 00:28:27 Kentwood 37 M
21 950 Chris Farr 00:28:32 Allendale 36 M
22 180 Curt Deyoung 00:28:56 Grand Rapids 36 M
23 1012 Dan Korienek 00:28:57 Grandville 39 M
24 129 Leandro Cepero 00:30:28 Wyoming 36 M
25 703 Randy Shanks 00:30:48 Big Rapids 36 M
26 805 Kirk Vandenberg 00:31:09 Grand Rapids 39 M
27 121 Andrew Carr 00:31:15 Hudsonville 36 M
28 389 Drew Johnson 00:31:21 Saranac 36 M
29 300 Frederick Hall 00:32:00 Grand Rapids 38 M
30 187 John Drake 00:32:21 Wayland 38 M
31 599 Dave Poindexter 00:32:28 Grand Rapids 36 M
32 643 Dan Robyns 00:32:28 Caledonia 38 M
33 224 Dan Feldt 00:34:28 Hudsonville 35 M
34 894 Jeremy Wood 00:34:55 Grand Rapids 35 M
35 565 Brent Overmire 00:36:00 Wayland 38 M
36 61 Chad Bergsma 00:36:03 Grand Rapids 39 M
37 117 Scott Byrne 00:37:08 Allendale 36 M
38 937 Eric Palmbos 00:37:31 Allendale 35 M
39 341 Tim Holden 00:39:01 Kalamazoo 39 M
40 309 Brian Hartl 00:43:52 Richland 37 M
41 378 Chris Jenkins 00:49:25 Hudsonville 36 M
42 500 Josh Mcpherson 00:49:28 Reed City 37 M
43 410 Steve Kent 00:50:44 Grand Rapids 37 M
44 190 John Droge 00:54:26 Grand Rapids 37 M
45 752 Sam Stoner 00:59:48 Grand Rapids 36 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:06 PM - 40-44
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 756 John Stroo 00:22:07 Grand Rapids 40 M
2 216 Patrick English 00:22:14 Big Rapids 40 M
3 989 Modesto Castillo 00:22:28 Grand Rapids 42 M
4 997 Jim Brewer 00:22:34 Montague 43 M
5 232 Cary Fletter 00:22:48 Grand Rapids 40 M
6 832 Charlie Vonk 00:24:33 Grand Rapids 43 M
7 986 Tim Schreur 00:25:34 Holland 43 M
8 348 Tom Holloway 00:27:26 Cedar Springs 43 M
9 134 Kipp Chillag 00:27:42 Grand Rapids 42 M
10 21 Rick Ayotte 00:28:06 Ada 44 M
11 167 Eric Dean 00:28:10 Grand Rapids 41 M
12 537 Lee Nichols 00:28:34 Hastings 41 M
13 935 Scott Cook 00:28:43 Rockford 40 M
14 715 James Smith 00:28:55 Belding 40 M
15 57 William Bennett 00:29:23 Grand Rapids 42 M
16 999 Greg Erny 00:29:34 Holland 42 M
17 4 Tom Adamczak 00:30:41 Kentwood 40 M
18 587 Fred Persch 00:31:10 Hudsonville 42 M
19 1013 Michele Sampson 00:32:32 Grand Rapids 43 M
20 720 Michael Smith 00:32:33 Coopersville 42 M
21 315 Kevin Havert 00:33:40 Hudsonville 41 M
22 237 Frank Florido 00:33:57 Grandville 41 M
23 471 Scott Lockwood 00:36:25 Kalamazoo 40 M
24 721 Michael Smith 00:39:41 Cadillac 43 M
25 274 Tom Gottschalk 00:41:57 Grand Rapids 40 M
26 846 David Warner 00:42:27 Grand Rapids 44 M
27 80 Mike Boorsma 00:52:55 Byron Center 42 M
28 650 Brian Rollston 00:54:20 Norton Shores 40 M
29 227 David Felicelli 00:57:25 Holland 40 M
30 677 Jon Satala 00:58:59 Grand Rapids 40 M
31 734 Chad Stabler 01:07:37 Grand Rapids 42 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:06 PM - 45-49
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 583 Tim Penning 00:25:25 Spring Lake 47 M
2 943 Steve Karston 00:25:56 Grand Rapids 46 M
3 160 Mark Cybowski 00:26:00 Lowell 49 M
4 401 Barry Kemmis 00:27:26 Portland 46 M
5 413 Brian Kersey 00:31:14 Caledonai 45 M
6 68 John Bissard 00:31:45 Sparta 47 M
7 125 Paul Cashin 00:32:41 Grand Rapids 48 M
8 793 Troy Ungrey 00:35:02 Grandville 45 M
9 131 Mark Childs 00:36:55 Coopersville 47 M
10 907 Nigel Young 00:37:41 Grand Rapids 49 M
11 262 Howard George 00:39:52 Lawrence 46 M
12 366 Craig Hunsinger 00:41:00 Grand Rapids 47 M
13 922 Frank Cordes 00:48:56 Grant 47 M
14 749 Mark Stoll 00:49:31 Spring Lake 46 M
15 446 Mike Kukulies 00:50:05 Richland 47 M
16 138 Donnie Clinton 01:02:16 Alto 45 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:06 PM - 50-54
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 1014 Rick Hemlayer 00:25:01 Rockford 52 M
2 388 Bill Johnson 00:29:40 Grand Rapids 52 M
3 219 Bill Essling 00:30:49 Holland 53 M
4 84 Mike Bourdo 00:31:26 Alto 50 M
5 764 Jerry Tarrants 00:32:18 Rockford 50 M
6 305 Samuel Harkema 00:33:30 Hudsonville 52 M
7 993 Michael Grant 00:33:31 Grandville 54 M
8 817 Don Vanoostveen 00:33:52 Grandville 54 M
9 955 Barry Miron 00:39:39 Kentwood 52 M
10 887 Bob Wolownik 00:47:04 Comstock Park 52 M
11 397 Paul Karl 00:48:33 Ada 54 M
12 44 John Barthels 00:50:35 Grand Rapids 53 M
13 528 Rob Nelson 00:56:22 Kentwood 52 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:07 PM - 55-59
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 827 Steven Virkstis 00:22:09 Comstock Park 56 M
2 701 Bob Shaffer 00:22:19 Grand Rapids 59 M
3 915 Eric Hansen 00:22:23 Ada 55 M
4 602 Bruce Popma 00:24:18 Kentwood 58 M
5 867 Greg Wieland 00:26:42 Ada 58 M
6 524 Jim Musial 00:32:18 East Grand Rapi 59 M
7 1019 John Lubbingo 00:34:10 Grandville 55 M
8 969 Chris Brakefield 00:38:56 Comstock Park 56 M
9 444 Steve Kruithoff 00:48:32 Grand Haven 57 M
10 910 Ken Zimmerman 00:53:17 Grand Rapids 57 M
11 842 Mark Walkendorf 00:53:50 Grand Rapids 55 M
12 427 Bill Klotz 00:57:08 Ada 58 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:07 PM - 60-64
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 530 Ned Newhof 00:22:03 Caledonia 63 M
2 651 Greg Roossien 00:23:31 Rockford 61 M
3 451 Len Laitila 00:25:18 Belmont 60 M
4 260 Joseph Geoghan 00:26:11 Grand Rapids 61 M
5 455 Dave Laponsie 00:36:02 Marne 61 M
6 639 Ray Roberts 00:37:21 Hillsdale 60 M
7 435 Larry Kooistra 00:39:37 Comstock Park 60 M
8 506 Larry Messing 00:45:19 Grand Rapids 61 M
9 948 Willaim Stover 00:45:34 Hudsonville 63 M
10 358 William Hostein 00:48:54 Ada 61 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:07 PM - 65-69
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 522 Timothy Morrow 00:24:29 Spring Lake 68 M
2 971 Matt Britton 00:24:36 Rothbury 66 M
3 23 David Baar 00:58:06 Fife Lake 65 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:07 PM - 70 and over
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 247 Mike Foster 00:32:09 Richland 70 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:07 PM - Unknown
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 99 Rex Brewer 00:29:35 Kalamazoo 100 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:07 PM - Female Under 3
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:07 PM - Female Under 10
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:07 PM - 10-14
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 902 Amanda Young 00:24:24 Grand Rapids 12 F
2 744 Corrine Stevens 00:25:49 Newaygo 13 F
3 55 Elle Marie Bennett 00:29:24 Grand Rapids 10 F
4 1010 Ellie Korienek 00:31:58 Grandville 10 F
5 833 Ashley Vriesenga 00:32:01 Wyoming 12 F
6 579 Katie Patterson 00:32:48 Kalamazoo 12 F
7 257 Emily Gabbert 00:33:53 Grand Rapids 10 F
8 130 Amber Chapman 00:35:13 Sparta 13 F
9 144 Madeline Cook 00:35:13 Comstock Park 13 F
10 837 Brieanna Wahlfield 00:35:14 Comstock Park 13 F
11 580 Alyssa Patulski 00:36:47 Spring Lake 10 F
12 739 Grace Steele 00:36:49 Grand Rapids 11 F
13 464 Allison Leslie 00:37:39 Sparta 11 F
14 788 Hannah Truskowski 00:41:18 Grand Rapids 12 F
15 1006 Madison Town 00:43:26 Greenville 10 F
16 439 Sadie Kornoelje 00:43:44 Grand Rapids 11 F
17 56 Kes Ann Bennett 00:45:47 Grand Nrapids 11 F
18 343 Madison Holland 00:47:11 Stanton 10 F
19 757 Jensen Suzanne 00:49:32 Spring Lake 11 F
20 577 Hannah Patin 00:50:05 Sand Lake 11 F
21 87 Alexis Bozek 00:50:06 Sand Lake 13 F
22 406 Alayna Kent 00:50:37 Grand Rapids 10 F
23 78 Kara Boorsma 00:52:30 Byron Center 13 F
24 79 Margaret Boorsma 00:52:55 Byron Center 11 F
25 840 Laura Walkendorf 00:53:50 Grand Rapids 10 F
26 285 Courtney Groen 00:56:01 Saranac 12 F
27 136 Shelby Clingan 00:56:29 Grand Rapids 11 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:07 PM - 14-19
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 892 Megan Wolters 00:22:30 Saranac 15 F
2 621 Hannah Rainey 00:23:36 Newaygo 15 F
3 395 Kelsey Kaczor 00:25:53 Rockford 17 F
4 431 Holly Koetsier 00:26:10 White Cloud 17 F
5 635 Becca Ringquist 00:27:52 Jenison 15 F
6 573 Rebecca Paquin 00:27:59 Muskegon 18 F
7 631 Christine Ringel 00:28:37 Lowell 14 F
8 447 Emilie Kurnat 00:28:41 Byron Center 15 F
9 654 Rebecca Rose 00:28:41 Grand Rapids 15 F
10 423 Olivia Klees 00:29:57 Grand Rapids 14 F
11 862 Sydney Whitfield 00:30:46 Grand Rapids 14 F
12 1002 Emily Miron 00:31:32 Kentwood 14 F
13 45 Megan Barthels 00:31:50 Grand Rapids 18 F
14 597 Hannah Pohlad 00:34:12 Grand Rapids 15 F
15 214 Elizabeth Engelsen 00:35:56 Allendale 19 F
16 766 Alyssa Taylor 00:36:30 Grand Rapids 14 F
17 497 Kelly Mcnab 00:36:49 Allendale 19 F
18 858 Aline Weingartner 00:39:32 Holland 17 F
19 613 Amber Prins 00:41:15 Nunica 18 F
20 685 Erin Schelter 00:43:11 Woodland 17 F
21 718 Kayley Smith 00:45:43 Coopersville 14 F
22 604 Elisabeth Post 00:47:33 Caledonia 16 F
23 518 Abbey Moore 00:50:10 Coopersville 14 F
24 47 Cayden Bartlett 00:52:49 Grand Rapids 15 F
25 48 Courtney Bartlett 00:52:50 Grand Rapids 18 F
26 527 Nicollette Nelson 00:56:23 Kentwodd 15 F
27 850 Joie Warren 01:03:08 Traverse City 18 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:07 PM - 20-24
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 195 Brittany Dupont 00:23:30 Spring Lake 23 F
2 299 Brittany Hall 00:24:22 Spring Lake 20 F
3 593 Julie Piccard 00:25:55 Allendale 23 F
4 297 Sarah Haan 00:26:11 Grand Rapids 24 F
5 865 Katie Whittington 00:26:45 Lowell 20 F
6 169 Kari Deboer 00:28:09 Grand Rapids 20 F
7 900 Mackenzie Yankee 00:29:01 Jenison 24 F
8 254 Bethany Fusee 00:29:31 Grand Rapids 24 F
9 128 Samantha Cecil 00:29:41 Big Rapids 23 F
10 731 Kristen Soule 00:29:42 Grand Rapids 22 F
11 570 Lydia Pagliari 00:29:47 Grand Rapids 22 F
12 111 Marcela Budzynski 00:30:28 Grand Rapids 20 F
13 204 Stephanie Edwards 00:30:46 Sturgis 24 F
14 426 Esther Klompmaker 00:30:48 Grand Rapids 24 F
15 488 Melissa Marker 00:31:20 Sparta 23 F
16 508 Chelsey Miller 00:31:33 Grand Rapids 20 F
17 192 Anna Ducharme 00:31:55 Lowell 20 F
18 328 Melanie Hilbrandt 00:32:22 Freeland 21 F
19 50 Tiffany Basore 00:32:23 Stanton 22 F
20 812 Alex Vandermoere 00:32:23 Grand Rapids 22 F
21 82 Lindsey Bos 00:32:27 Portland 24 F
22 470 Whitney Lockner 00:33:33 Sheridan 24 F
23 222 Rachel Ewald 00:34:11 Owosso 24 F
24 230 Anna Fester 00:34:35 Grand Rapids 21 F
25 790 Jill Tutten 00:34:35 Grand Rapids 22 F
26 545 Lindsey Nordin 00:35:04 Highland 22 F
27 493 Stephanie Mcgillicud 00:35:12 Kentwood 23 F
28 370 Nicole Husen 00:35:28 Grand Rapids 24 F
29 420 Alexa Kitson 00:35:52 Allendale 21 F
30 424 Jayne Kleis 00:36:08 Grand Rapids 22 F
31 474 Samantha Lopes 00:36:12 Grand Rapids 23 F
32 52 Nicole Bedell 00:36:38 Grand Rapids 24 F
33 387 Ashley Johnson 00:37:16 Wyoming 22 F
34 432 Kelsey Kolk 00:37:16 Jenison 21 F
35 202 Jennifer Edwards 00:37:35 Sturgis 22 F
36 855 Devin Washburn 00:38:25 Lowell 21 F
37 704 Kelsey Sheaffer 00:39:09 Lyons 24 F
38 664 Karissa Ryan 00:40:23 Grand Rapids 23 F
39 825 Amanda Vibber 00:40:23 Grand Rapids 24 F
40 592 Laura Phillips 00:40:29 Grand Rapids 24 F
41 876 Lizzie Williams 00:40:29 Grand Rapids 24 F
42 737 Nichole Stark 00:41:03 Hudsonville 23 F
43 42 Jolie Bargero 00:47:32 Brighton 22 F
44 449 Catherine Lagrasso 00:47:33 Caledonia 23 F
45 709 Ashley Smith 00:47:33 Grandville 23 F
46 338 Ellen Holbin 00:51:59 Ravenna 24 F
47 491 Sarah Mccarrick 00:53:04 Alto 24 F
48 540 Jenna Nichoson 00:59:26 Wyoming 23 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:07 PM - 25-29
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 339 Tonya Holcomb 00:26:00 Allendale 28 F
2 199 Sara Eade 00:26:08 Holland 29 F
3 405 Tara Kennedy 00:26:18 Grand Rapids 29 F
4 479 Kellen Lynch 00:26:18 Grand Rapids 29 F
5 983 Lauren Lenla 00:26:45 Grand Rapids 26 F
6 542 Natalie Niemi 00:26:50 Grand Rapids 28 F
7 634 Kourtney Ringelberg 00:27:53 Greenville 27 F
8 1003 Jamie Boezwinkle 00:28:07 Grand Rapids 26 F
9 255 Carrie Fusee 00:28:24 Cedar Springs 28 F
10 377 Keri Jaynes 00:28:42 Wyoming 25 F
11 108 Nikole Brown 00:29:30 Portland 27 F
12 880 Andrea Winn 00:29:32 Grand Rapids 27 F
13 272 Amanda Gordon 00:29:34 Grand Rapids 28 F
14 958 Mallory Montbriand 00:29:50 Grand Rapids 25 F
15 118 Meagan Cahill 00:29:51 South Bend 28 F
16 533 Katie Newton 00:30:57 Fennville 29 F
17 779 Ana Tobar 00:31:00 Grand Rapids 27 F
18 725 Rachel Sneller 00:31:38 Okemos 25 F
19 103 Valarie Brochu 00:31:56 Jension 26 F
20 717 Katie Smith 00:32:25 Grandville 26 F
21 526 Emily Nelson 00:32:28 Grand Rapids 25 F
22 872 Amanda Williams 00:32:30 Caledonia 26 F
23 433 Joani Kooiker 00:32:50 Jenison 29 F
24 270 Natalie Gonzalez 00:32:54 Holland 26 F
25 453 Christine Lance 00:33:27 Caledonia 26 F
26 615 Melinda Prins 00:33:30 Grandville 25 F
27 557 Anne Ostrander 00:33:36 Wyoming 26 F
28 330 Holly Hill 00:33:44 White Cloud 28 F
29 218 Mandi Esman 00:33:59 Kentwood 28 F
30 647 Elizabeth Roebuck 00:34:11 Birch Run 26 F
31 124 Amber Case 00:34:21 Remus 27 F
32 176 Ali Devereaux 00:34:25 Rockford 29 F
33 196 Laura Durham 00:35:12 Kentwood 29 F
34 34 Jenny Baker 00:35:15 Grand Rapids 29 F
35 29 Jessica Bach 00:35:20 Alto 28 F
36 83 Kim Bosscher 00:35:26 Grand Rapids 27 F
37 416 Landy Kiefer 00:35:34 Walker 29 F
38 376 Rachel Jansheski 00:35:38 Kentwood 26 F
39 683 Lauren Schaap 00:35:52 Spring Lake 26 F
40 655 Sarah Rose 00:35:58 Rockford 27 F
41 172 Bridget Degraaf 00:36:00 Grand Rapids 25 F
42 322 Krista Helder 00:36:38 Big Rapids 26 F
43 610 Audra Preston 00:36:38 Grand Rapids 26 F
44 713 Cynthia Smith 00:36:38 Kalamazoo 27 F
45 589 Emily Pettinga 00:38:52 Hudsonville 28 F
46 870 Amy Wigger 00:38:52 Jenison 27 F
47 673 Danielle Sanders 00:39:40 Grand Rapids 28 F
48 365 Karen Hume 00:40:17 Caledonia 27 F
49 547 Mandy Norman 00:40:19 Grand Rapids 27 F
50 303 Kara Hall 00:40:43 Wyoming 28 F
51 15 Maggie Andres 00:41:19 Grand Rapids 29 F
52 66 Jackie Billingsley 00:41:53 Comstock Park 29 F
53 171 Kristen Debruyne 00:42:51 Wyoming 29 F
54 606 Rachel Potter 00:44:12 Rockford 27 F
55 938 Marie Wierzbicki 00:44:34 Grand Rapids 27 F
56 536 Katie Nichols 00:44:39 Howard City 25 F
57 208 Amy Elliott 00:44:53 Comstock Park 27 F
58 603 Jessica Popma 00:45:44 Wyoming 29 F
59 183 Amanda Dobrowolski 00:46:13 Grand Rapids 28 F
60 173 Maggie Delong 00:46:15 Grand Rapids 29 F
61 686 Krista Schippers 00:46:41 Coopersville 28 F
62 541 Jodi Nieboer 00:47:32 Zeeland 28 F
63 478 Erin Lucky 00:49:31 Comstock Park 29 F
64 881 Morgan Winne 00:51:14 Fennville 28 F
65 931 Jennifer Liedke 00:51:41 Byron Center 28 F
66 43 Kaitlyn Barnes 00:51:48 Wyoming 26 F
67 710 Blair Smith 00:52:16 Grand Rapids 27 F
68 382 Alyssa Jewell 00:54:34 Grand Rapids 28 F
69 758 Nicolle Swanson 00:54:50 Grand Rapids 26 F
70 544 Sara Noordhoek 00:54:52 Grandville 26 F
71 268 Stefanie Gillett 00:55:26 Wyoming 28 F
72 337 Kara Hoholik 00:56:36 Kentwood 27 F
73 428 Kristen Klotz 00:56:36 Ada 26 F
74 559 Shannon Ostrander 00:56:58 Grand Rapids 28 F
75 868 Amy Wierzbicki 00:56:58 Grand Rapids 26 F
76 430 Sara Klotz 00:57:08 Ada 27 F
77 623 Erin Reed 00:59:20 Walker 28 F
78 539 Ashley Nichoson 00:59:26 Grand Rapids 25 F
79 624 Mary Reed 00:59:30 Grand Rapids 28 F
80 866 Ashley Widrig 00:59:30 Wyoming 27 F
81 849 Jj Warren 01:03:07 Shawnee 27 F
82 730 Anne Soddy 01:08:48 Grand Rapids 29 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:07 PM - 30-34
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 123 Melissa Casarez 00:25:00 Lowell 32 F
2 771 Anna Ter Beek 00:25:21 Ada 30 F
3 967 Kristy Crater 00:25:28 Grand Rapids 32 F
4 174 Amanda Derose 00:25:34 Muskegon 31 F
5 519 Jennifer Moore 00:25:38 Grand Rapids 33 F
6 170 Melissa Deboer 00:25:44 Grand Rapids 31 F
7 964 Kristin Levandoski 00:25:44 Grand Rapids 30 F
8 698 Mary Seifferlein 00:26:16 Kentwood 32 F
9 829 Marissa Voke 00:26:16 Battle Creek 33 F
10 109 Sabrina Buchalski 00:26:37 Midland 34 F
11 220 Corinne Eversole 00:26:38 Grand Rapids 33 F
12 523 Hope Moxey 00:26:51 Caledonia 34 F
13 810 Nancy Vanderklok 00:27:25 Wyoming 33 F
14 325 Shelley Henning 00:27:37 Hudsonville 34 F
15 851 Kimberly Warren 00:27:42 Rockford 30 F
16 327 Emily Heyt 00:27:43 Grand Rapids 34 F
17 206 Tammi Eickelberg 00:28:26 Grant 33 F
18 287 Abbie Groff 00:28:28 Byron Center 32 F
19 513 Carrie Monaghan 00:28:28 Lowell 33 F
20 620 Kathryn Radke 00:28:38 Rockford 32 F
21 7 Jamie Alber 00:28:40 Cedar Springs 30 F
22 644 Heather Rodgers 00:28:41 Caledonia 31 F
23 104 Kari Brose 00:28:47 Allendale 33 F
24 198 Tracy Dykstra 00:28:52 Zeeland 32 F
25 166 Michele Davis 00:29:21 Caledonia 32 F
26 864 Marin Whitten 00:29:24 Dewitt 34 F
27 904 Kelly Young 00:29:36 Grand Rapids 33 F
28 992 Megan Rehkopf 00:29:38 Hamilton 32 F
29 617 Nicole Purdy 00:29:39 49525 30 F
30 361 Marissa Huizen 00:29:50 Sparta 33 F
31 313 Stephanie Harvey 00:30:16 Grand Rapids 32 F
32 512 Jessica Molloy 00:31:33 Grand Rapids 30 F
33 476 Sara Lowe 00:31:39 Grand Rapids 31 F
34 8 Diana Albers 00:31:49 Zeeland 31 F
35 301 Jodi Hall 00:31:50 Grand Rapids 34 F
36 697 Hollie Schueller 00:31:53 Rockford 34 F
37 716 Kara Smith 00:31:55 Grand Rapids 32 F
38 469 Patty Lobbezoo 00:32:11 Grand Rapids 33 F
39 619 Jessica Quada 00:32:16 Wyoming 31 F
40 966 Ann Hansen 00:32:17 Grand Rapids 31 F
41 38 Amy Bale 00:32:21 Jenison 31 F
42 264 Amy German 00:32:22 Kalamazoo 33 F
43 462 Rachel Leiter 00:32:24 Hudsonville 31 F
44 148 Nicole Cory 00:32:27 Muskegon 32 F
45 133 Erin Chillag 00:32:30 Grand Rapids 32 F
46 754 Sarah Stoots 00:32:30 Rockford 30 F
47 419 Kelly Kirkland 00:32:32 Hudsonville 33 F
48 102 Andrea Brink 00:32:41 Hudsonville 33 F
49 949 Stacy Farr 00:32:56 Allendale 31 F
50 283 Jamie Grinwis 00:33:06 Grand Rapids 31 F
51 781 Traci Tompsett 00:33:18 Greenville 30 F
52 94 Catherine Brainerd 00:34:13 Grand Rapids 30 F
53 477 Amber Lowery 00:34:13 Comstock Park 31 F
54 242 Stephanie Fortino 00:34:15 Ada 32 F
55 288 Holly Gross 00:34:15 White Cloud 30 F
56 706 Torie Sherburn 00:34:18 Cedar Springs 33 F
57 333 Tiffany Hoaglin 00:34:20 Stanton 33 F
58 225 Melissa Feldt 00:34:28 Hudsonville 32 F
59 385 Amanda Johnson 00:35:16 Grand Haven 33 F
60 409 Melissa Kent 00:35:17 Grandville 34 F
61 290 Becky Guerra 00:35:27 Sparta 31 F
62 571 Sondra Paige 00:35:33 Sparta 33 F
63 318 Brooke Hein 00:35:49 Fruitport 30 F
64 567 Rebecca Overmire 00:35:55 Wayland 33 F
65 657 Stacey Rowland 00:36:07 Holland 32 F
66 514 Sara Monks 00:36:10 Grand Rapids 32 F
67 548 Kristen Numinen 00:36:14 Jenison 30 F
68 486 Kara Malosh 00:36:30 Wyoming 30 F
69 503 Kris Meringa 00:36:55 Coopersville 34 F
70 642 Andrea Robyns 00:37:07 Caledonia 34 F
71 784 Katie Townsend 00:37:16 Grand Rapids 33 F
72 115 Abbey Byrne 00:37:27 Allendale 31 F
73 755 Danielle Storey 00:37:32 Grand Rapids 33 F
74 271 Elizabeth Goodwin 00:37:40 Caledonia 31 F
75 59 Melody Bepristis 00:37:44 Middleville 32 F
76 175 Annalee Deruiter 00:37:54 Grand Rapids 31 F
77 344 Melissa Holland 00:38:22 Stanton 34 F
78 924 Sarah Gross 00:38:24 Kentwood 30 F
79 5 Melissa Adolphson 00:38:25 Grand Rapids 30 F
80 74 Vikki Boersma 00:38:29 Middleville 34 F
81 368 Jennifer Hunt 00:38:31 Grand Rapids 34 F
82 743 Rachael Stern 00:38:48 Grand Rapids 30 F
83 393 Jayne Jones 00:39:37 Grand Rapids 30 F
84 917 Joy Bartnick 00:39:48 Grand Rapids 33 F
85 918 Shannon Boersma 00:39:48 Grand Rapids 33 F
86 919 Julia Kane 00:39:48 Grand Rapids 32 F
87 241 Laura Ford 00:40:20 Dorr 32 F
88 601 Leta Pomaranski 00:40:26 Grand Rapids 33 F
89 484 Tracey Malecke 00:40:43 Allendale 33 F
90 369 Sarah Hunt 00:41:03 Cedar Springs 31 F
91 811 Lynn Vanderlaan 00:41:14 Caledonia 31 F
92 691 Catrina Schnurstein 00:41:58 Caledonia 34 F
93 456 Jenny Laponsie 00:42:43 Sparta 31 F
94 671 Stacey Sage 00:43:10 Howard City 32 F
95 154 Melissa Culver 00:43:35 Howard City 34 F
96 400 Stacy Kellum 00:44:22 Holland 30 F
97 936 Kellie Palmbos 00:44:34 Allendale 32 F
98 914 Robyn Nguyen 00:44:56 Allendale 30 F
99 371 Mandi Hyson 00:45:34 Jenison 33 F
100 782 Jennifer Town 00:45:45 Lowell Mi 49331 34 F
101 741 Nicole Stefans 00:46:47 Newaygo 33 F
102 640 Kolleen Robrahn 00:49:29 Grand Rapids 31 F
103 177 Kim Dewaard 00:49:34 Wyoming 34 F
104 746 Jaime Stevenson 00:52:27 Holland 33 F
105 951 Emily Hollenback 00:52:44 Grand Rapids 32 F
106 308 Heather Harrison 00:52:47 Cedar Springs 33 F
107 908 Laura Zamiski 00:54:33 Grand Rapids 30 F
108 191 Karie Droge 00:54:46 Walker 30 F
109 6 Stephanie Ahlquist 00:54:50 Grandville 30 F
110 105 Rachel Brouwer 00:54:51 Wyoming 34 F
111 786 Megan Trimble 00:54:54 Rockford 32 F
112 806 Rachel Vandenbrink 00:55:28 Grand Rapids 34 F
113 609 Tracy Preslar 00:57:36 Holland 33 F
114 676 Deb Satala 00:58:58 Grand Rapids 34 F
115 594 Marie Pienton 00:59:22 Belmont 33 F
116 699 Stacy Self 00:59:53 Plainwell 31 F
117 883 Adrianne Wolf 01:04:51 Hudsonville 33 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:07 PM - 35-39
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 269 Melissa Goehring 00:24:30 Grand Rapids 38 F
2 987 Laura Boge 00:24:34 Hastings 36 F
3 662 Brandy Ryan 00:24:39 Sheridan 36 F
4 498 Beth Mcnee 00:24:46 Hastings 37 F
5 440 Katina Kosinski 00:25:31 Six Lakes 36 F
6 49 Becky Bartley 00:25:49 Grand Rapids 37 F
7 828 Holly Visser 00:26:09 White Cloud 37 F
8 93 Amy Bragagnini 00:26:52 Grand Rapids 35 F
9 261 Sarah Geoghan 00:26:53 Grand Rapids 37 F
10 502 Traci Meendering 00:27:40 Grand Rapids 35 F
11 1018 Rebecca Corrente 00:28:02 Edwardsburg 35 F
12 375 Tracey James-Heer 00:28:12 Coopersville 36 F
13 765 Elizabeth Tawney 00:28:20 Rockford 39 F
14 863 Cindy Whitsell 00:28:23 Allendale 37 F
15 804 Kim Vandenberg 00:28:31 Rockford 38 F
16 122 Korin Carr 00:28:40 Hudsonville 36 F
17 324 Jennifer Henderson 00:28:51 Battle Creek 37 F
18 394 Becky Joseph 00:29:12 Allendale 35 F
19 912 Kristen Schrauben 00:29:29 Lyons 37 F
20 645 Corene Rodriguez 00:29:33 Grand Rapids 36 F
21 95 Dawn Bredeweg 00:29:34 Zeeland 38 F
22 546 Julie Norman 00:29:39 Caledonia 39 F
23 107 Holly Brower 00:29:40 White Cloud 36 F
24 253 Elizabeth Furtaw 00:30:16 Spring Lake 39 F
25 452 Erika Lake 00:30:26 Cedar Springs 35 F
26 575 Sue Pastoor 00:30:40 Wyoming 38 F
27 372 Julie Jackson 00:30:55 Alto 37 F
28 185 Teri Doyle 00:30:57 Wyoming 37 F
29 933 Kendra Cook 00:31:01 Rockford 39 F
30 326 Christine Herzog 00:31:10 Grand Rapids 37 F
31 729 Lisa Soda 00:31:17 Rockford 38 F
32 463 Heather Lepper 00:31:26 Wayland 35 F
33 681 Amy Schaaf 00:31:41 Kentwood 36 F
34 472 Julie Long 00:31:55 Wyoming 39 F
35 1009 Laura Korienek 00:31:55 Grandville 39 F
36 760 Heidi Swifink 00:32:00 Grand Rapids 39 F
37 41 Michelle Barbrick 00:32:11 Kentwood 37 F
38 244 Jeanine Foster 00:32:16 Grandville 38 F
39 875 Kelli Williams 00:32:21 Grandville 37 F
40 680 Heather Scavo 00:32:25 Comstock Park 37 F
41 81 Jodi Borsk 00:32:34 Grand Rapids 35 F
42 835 Tina Vriesenga 00:32:36 Ada 39 F
43 990 Sharon Bendict 00:32:44 Muskegon 37 F
44 543 Shannon Nieuwkoop 00:33:20 Grand Rapids 36 F
45 120 Shanaviah Canales 00:33:46 Muskegon 35 F
46 976 Heidi Denton 00:34:13 Grand Rapids 36 F
47 659 Elizabeth Rumney 00:35:18 Grand Rapids 36 F
48 568 Christine Padilla 00:35:21 Grand Rapids 39 F
49 302 Kimberly Hall 00:35:29 Rockford 37 F
50 381 Shelby Jenkins 00:35:29 Hudsonville 37 F
51 442 Steph Krauchunas 00:36:04 Kentwood 39 F
52 71 Marianne Bockheim 00:36:07 Ada 39 F
53 200 Elisha Edinger 00:36:16 Battle Creek 38 F
54 535 Amy Nichols 00:36:34 Hastings 37 F
55 19 Kellie Austin 00:36:46 Rockford 36 F
56 86 Holly Bowman 00:36:59 White Cloud 37 F
57 693 Wendi Scholten 00:37:02 Grand Rapids 38 F
58 590 Angella Phebus 00:37:04 Grand Rapids 37 F
59 89 Rachel Bozek 00:37:11 Sand Lake 35 F
60 576 Ann Patin 00:37:12 Sand Lake 36 F
61 110 Mary Buck 00:37:37 Battle Creek 37 F
62 521 Heidi Moreau 00:37:37 Grand Rapids 35 F
63 920 Jamie Miller 00:37:38 Ada 36 F
64 465 Andrea Leslie 00:37:39 Sparta 36 F
65 696 Kristen Schrotenboer 00:37:42 Hudsonville 37 F
66 501 Tara Meachum 00:38:22 Rockford 37 F
67 307 Rebekah Harrington 00:38:28 Holland 35 F
68 280 Kristi Gregg 00:38:30 North Muskegon 38 F
69 775 Britt Thompson 00:38:30 Rockford 36 F
70 194 Heather Duhr 00:38:37 Lowell 37 F
71 816 Marianne Vanhoven 00:38:48 Middleville 36 F
72 584 Alison Peot 00:38:50 Grand Rapids 37 F
73 340 Sara Holden 00:39:01 Kalamazoo 35 F
74 622 Selina Ramirez 00:41:26 Grand Rapids 35 F
75 391 Heather Johnson 00:41:28 Saranac 36 F
76 32 Cecy Bailey 00:41:56 Alto 39 F
77 600 Wendy Pollard 00:42:10 Conklin 35 F
78 903 Jill Young 00:42:52 Grant 38 F
79 889 Dawn Wolownik 00:46:19 Comstock Park 37 F
80 843 Cindy Wallace 00:48:10 Jenison 38 F
81 334 Jennifer Hoekstra 00:48:36 Jenison 37 F
82 641 Krista Robrahn 00:49:29 Grand Raipds 38 F
83 897 Karri Worden 00:49:34 Grand Rapids 36 F
84 815 Bonnie Vanderwal 00:50:10 Wyoming 37 F
85 520 Michelle Moore 00:50:12 Coopersville 39 F
86 722 Roxanne Smith 00:50:46 Coopersville 39 F
87 941 Shelli Karston 00:51:11 Grand Rapids 37 F
88 552 Jenny Olewinski 00:52:34 Comstock Park 35 F
89 787 Beth Truskowski 00:53:03 Grand Rapids 39 F
90 970 Jamey Bailey 00:53:07 Grand Rapids 36 F
91 149 Kristin Coughlin 00:53:09 Grand Rapids 36 F
92 649 Amy Rollston 00:54:20 Norton Shores 37 F
93 312 Theresa Hartl 00:54:41 Richland 39 F
94 40 Kellie Barber 00:54:42 Grand Rapids 36 F
95 708 Sarah Simpson 00:54:55 Grant 36 F
96 286 Kristina Groen 00:55:58 Saranac 37 F
97 217 Shannon English 00:56:28 Big Rapids 39 F
98 226 Beth Felicelli 00:57:14 Holland 39 F
99 209 Sonja Elsholz 00:59:30 Kalamazoo 36 F
100 753 Stephanee Stoner 00:59:47 Grand Rapids 36 F
101 279 Tina Gray 01:00:30 Grand Rapids 36 F
102 363 Marilynn Huizinga 01:02:48 Jenison 36 F
103 364 Rebecca Huizinga 01:04:03 Hudsonville 39 F
104 666 Tessa Rysztak 01:08:25 Sparta 36 F
105 1015 Melissa Hale 01:08:48 Grand Rapids 37 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:07 PM - 40-44
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 402 Lisa Kemmis 00:24:37 Portland 43 F
2 69 Lonna Blair 00:25:02 Grand Rapids 43 F
3 113 Sarah Burrow 00:25:09 Saint Joseph 42 F
4 994 Jennifer Kolbert 00:25:29 Conklin 41 F
5 891 Kathleen Wolters 00:25:31 Saranac 43 F
6 985 Mary Jane Schreur 00:27:04 Holland 42 F
7 960 Kristi Turchan 00:27:32 Grand Rapids 41 F
8 3 Shelly Adamczak 00:27:47 Kentwood 43 F
9 553 Jennifer O'neil 00:28:30 Muskegon 42 F
10 353 Lynette Hooker 00:29:30 Kentwood 41 F
11 347 Kim Holloway 00:29:52 Cedar Springs 40 F
12 258 Susan Gargus 00:30:18 Twin Lake 42 F
13 314 Andrea Harwood 00:30:25 Ada 41 F
14 965 Shelly Piotrowski 00:30:37 Ada 44 F
15 414 Caryn Kersey 00:30:42 Caledonia 44 F
16 572 Kristine Palosaari 00:31:00 Grandville 44 F
17 995 Rhonda Fisher 00:31:17 Nunica 41 F
18 114 Sharmayne Busha 00:31:54 Lowell 41 F
19 763 Heather Taetsch 00:32:05 Caledonia 42 F
20 895 Nancy Wooley 00:32:23 Holland 44 F
21 466 Dana Levanduski 00:32:50 Sparta 40 F
22 384 Shelly Jewell 00:32:57 Grand Rapids 43 F
23 581 Michelle Patulski 00:33:33 Spring Lake 41 F
24 184 Christina Dolley 00:33:36 Wyoming 42 F
25 168 Liz Dean 00:33:37 Grand Rapids 43 F
26 316 Shaun Havert 00:33:40 Hudsonville 41 F
27 273 Laura Gottschalk 00:34:40 Grand Rapids 40 F
28 687 Laurie Schmidt 00:35:29 Coopersville 41 F
29 767 Kelly Taylor 00:35:44 Belmont 41 F
30 632 Laura Ringel 00:35:53 Lowell 41 F
31 738 Juanita Stasik 00:36:05 Grand Rapids 41 F
32 16 Lisa Anzaldua 00:37:02 Grandville 41 F
33 854 Denise Washburn 00:38:25 Lowell 42 F
34 250 Teresa Freese 00:38:28 West Olive 42 F
35 239 Judy Florido 00:39:21 Grandville 40 F
36 556 Renee Orr 00:39:23 Grand Rapids 40 F
37 585 Melissa Peraino 00:40:52 Grand Rapids 42 F
38 231 Gretchen Fletcher 00:41:58 Grandville 40 F
39 436 Amy Kornoelje 00:43:45 Grand Rapids 43 F
40 259 Karen Gengler 00:45:57 Wyoming 42 F
41 838 Dawn Walcott 00:49:08 Middleville 42 F
42 956 Monica Offringa 00:50:56 Wyoming 42 F
43 957 Terah Bishop 00:51:42 Wyoming 41 F
44 77 Joanne Boorsma 00:52:56 Byron Center 44 F
45 975 Tracy Morningstar 00:53:00 Big Rapids 40 F
46 64 Stacey Beyer 00:53:08 Grand Rapids 40 F
47 841 Lisa Walkendorf 00:53:50 Grand Rapids 43 F
48 878 Sharon Wilson 00:54:03 Comstock Park 42 F
49 627 Jodi Renee 00:54:07 Spring Lake 41 F
50 847 Katie Warner 00:54:17 Lowell 42 F
51 137 Tracy Clingan 00:56:38 Grand Rapids 40 F
52 165 Kristin Davis 01:00:30 Grand Rapids 41 F
53 101 Tina Briggs 01:02:26 Alto 43 F
54 795 Amy Van Vels 01:04:05 Nunica 41 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:07 PM - 45-49
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 562 Michelle Outman 00:25:36 Lakeview 46 F
2 932 Jennifer Dora 00:26:47 Allendale 47 F
3 159 Jamie Cushman 00:27:17 Rockford 48 F
4 490 Marianne Maxim 00:27:24 Grand Rapids 47 F
5 421 Heidi Klees 00:27:41 Caledonia 49 F
6 495 Jennifer Mcgraw 00:27:48 Grand Rapids 46 F
7 636 Susan Ringquist 00:27:52 Jenison 46 F
8 982 Sue Coon 00:28:11 Spring Lake 45 F
9 398 Carol Kasprowicz 00:28:18 Wyoming 49 F
10 85 Sara Bouwkamp 00:28:29 Sparta 49 F
11 791 Kathy Twichell 00:28:40 Rockford 47 F
12 616 Laura Pung 00:28:54 Portland 46 F
13 186 Cari Draft 00:28:57 Spring Lake 46 F
14 882 Gayle Witham 00:28:58 Grand Rapids 45 F
15 742 Karen Stepanovich 00:29:02 Conklin 48 F
16 839 Kathy Walcott 00:29:41 Howard City 49 F
17 418 Michele Kingsley 00:31:05 Belmont 45 F
18 296 Lisa Gwilt 00:31:33 Grand Rapids 46 F
19 859 Vicki Wenger 00:32:07 Coopersville 46 F
20 700 Cristy Sensanbaugh-S 00:32:25 Allendale 47 F
21 92 Thresa Brady 00:32:33 Battle Creek 48 F
22 284 Donna Grodus 00:32:37 Newaygo 47 F
23 724 Whitney Smith 00:32:45 Dorr 45 F
24 998 Donna Borgman 00:32:46 Holland 45 F
25 33 Terry Bailey 00:32:48 Allendale 46 F
26 648 Brenda Rogers 00:32:55 Portland 48 F
27 819 Kerri Vantil 00:33:04 Hastings 47 F
28 252 Jackie Frey 00:33:39 Sand Lake 49 F
29 356 Robin Horsting 00:34:23 Holland 46 F
30 281 Annette Greiner 00:34:41 Grand Rapids 47 F
31 598 Lisa Pohlad 00:34:46 Grand Rapids 47 F
32 36 Tracy Baker 00:35:03 Hastings 47 F
33 813 Christine Vanderstel 00:35:08 Grand Rapids 46 F
34 360 Laura Houle 00:35:27 Sparta 49 F
35 778 Mindy Tilli 00:35:27 Sparta 46 F
36 163 Sharon Darby 00:35:56 Saranac 48 F
37 132 Patrice Childs 00:36:54 Coopersville 48 F
38 921 Sarah Steffens 00:37:35 Ada 46 F
39 712 Brenda Smith 00:39:09 Lyons 45 F
40 861 Melissa Whitfield 00:39:31 Grand Rapids 47 F
41 146 Janine Cordes 00:41:24 Grant 45 F
42 12 Lynn Anderson 00:42:06 Kentwood 46 F
43 684 Barb Schelter 00:43:12 Woodland 48 F
44 564 Dawn Overkleeft 00:43:43 Grandville 46 F
45 179 Kelly Dewispelaere 00:46:51 Sparta 47 F
46 605 Ellen Post 00:47:56 Caledonia 46 F
47 458 Liz Laponsie 00:48:01 Grandville 47 F
48 445 Kim Kukulies 00:50:16 Cedar Springs 47 F
49 807 Karen Vander Zanden 00:52:18 Casnovia 47 F
50 978 Patty Gilchrist 00:54:49 Cedar Springs 47 F
51 824 Michelle Veselenak 00:56:43 Belding 47 F
52 28 Sarah Baar 00:57:34 Jenison 46 F
53 925 Jean Baltutat 00:58:08 Comstock Park 47 F
54 162 Christina Daisy 00:59:23 Cedar Springs 48 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:08 PM - 50-54
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 161 Molly Cybowski 00:25:13 Lowell 53 F
2 275 Kathy Gould 00:26:42 Grand Rapids 52 F
3 37 Louise Bakker 00:26:55 Sparta 52 F
4 563 Nan Overbeek 00:27:05 Kentwood 50 F
5 76 Carilyn Booker 00:27:15 Ada 52 F
6 707 Colleen Sholtis 00:27:54 Rockford 54 F
7 450 Kim Laitila 00:29:35 Belmont 50 F
8 554 Anita Oomkes 00:29:42 Grand Rapids 51 F
9 485 Barbara Malis 00:31:08 Holland 54 F
10 626 Barb Reh 00:31:58 Belmont 51 F
11 979 Ella Parker 00:32:09 Allendale 50 F
12 860 Theresa Westcott 00:32:37 Newaygo 52 F
13 551 Wendy Ogilvie 00:32:58 Grand Rapids 52 F
14 672 Suzanne Sal 00:35:39 Hamilton 54 F
15 625 Kimberly Reeder 00:37:41 Comstock Park 53 F
16 487 Wanda Maloy 00:38:56 Holland 51 F
17 954 LeAnne Miron 00:39:39 Kentwood 53 F
18 373 Barb James 00:39:40 Grand Rapids 52 F
19 349 Nanette Holmes 00:40:54 Greenville 54 F
20 367 Marianne Hunsinger 00:40:55 Grand Rapids 51 F
21 538 Margaret Nichols 00:41:27 Kalamazoo 53 F
22 517 Kimberly Montney 00:41:38 Comstock Park 51 F
23 499 Sherry Mcnee 00:41:43 Kentwood 51 F
24 836 Cindy Wabeke 00:42:29 Jension 53 F
25 916 Helen Hansen 00:44:10 Ada 54 F
26 468 Diana Lightfoot 00:44:17 Alto 53 F
27 10 Becky Ames 00:45:19 Grand Rapids 53 F
28 304 Carolyn Hansen 00:47:21 Gowen 53 F
29 396 Donna Karl 00:48:33 Ionia 54 F
30 762 Rene Swift 00:49:39 Hastings 51 F
31 354 Kelli Hoover 00:51:47 Comstock Park 51 F
32 475 Sheryl Loveland 00:52:18 Ravenna 50 F
33 245 Kim Foster 00:53:28 Richland 52 F
34 351 Kathy Holwerda 00:54:03 Grand Rapids 50 F
35 112 Michelle Burnett 00:54:06 Grand Rapids 51 F
36 386 Anne Johnson 00:58:07 Grand Rapids 52 F
37 482 Kelley Macqueen 00:59:23 Grand Rapids 51 F
38 67 Debbie Bissard 00:59:47 Sparta 51 F
39 151 Anna Crawley 01:00:33 Grand Rapids 53 F
40 153 Judy Crow 01:02:12 Walker 53 F
41 135 Beverly Clark 01:02:33 Wyoming 50 F
42 392 Cindy Johnston 01:02:33 Grand Rapids 53 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:08 PM - 55-59
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 826 Cindy Virkstis 00:27:51 Comstock Park 56 F
2 483 Denise Maeder 00:28:00 Lake 56 F
3 249 Janice Fox 00:29:08 Grand Rapids 58 F
4 525 Carol Neckel 00:32:23 Holland 55 F
5 818 Lynn Vanoostveen 00:33:52 Grandville 55 F
6 561 Sandy Oudshoorn 00:33:53 Sparta 56 F
7 282 Michele Griffeth 00:35:08 Grand Haven 57 F
8 158 Linda Curtis 00:36:52 Newaygo 58 F
9 404 Robin Kemperman 00:37:51 Sand Lake 55 F
10 726 Jennifer Sobie 00:38:37 Wyoming 55 F
11 434 Amy Kooistra 00:39:33 Comstock Park 56 F
12 443 Rita Kruithoff 00:40:51 Grand Haven 56 F
13 278 Sue Gray 00:43:03 Montrose 58 F
14 289 Marilyn Gross 00:44:43 Weidman 56 F
15 913 Pat Higley 00:45:12 Grandville 57 F
16 51 Regina Baxter 00:48:46 Grand Rapids 59 F
17 256 Cathy Fusee 00:48:55 Belmont 56 F
18 357 Bobette Hostein 00:48:55 Ada 56 F
19 207 Patrice Eldred 00:50:11 Coopersville 59 F
20 157 Sandra Cunningham 00:50:20 Stevensville 59 F
21 46 Susan Barthels 00:50:35 Grand Rapids 55 F
22 940 Sue Field 00:51:11 Grand Rapids 57 F
23 39 Laura Bale 00:51:14 Fennville 55 F
24 408 Debbie Kent 00:52:43 Cedar Springs 56 F
25 14 Donna Andres 00:53:01 Southfield 59 F
26 909 Kathy Zimmerman 00:53:25 Howard City 56 F
27 90 Pam Braam 00:54:06 Grand Rapids 56 F
28 54 Mary Beimers 00:55:29 Battle Creek 56 F
29 429 Mary Klotz 00:57:07 Ada 55 F
30 595 Rebecca Pienton 00:59:45 Grand Rapids 58 F
31 629 Rosie Rial 01:02:13 Coldwater 58 F
32 638 Patti Roberts 01:02:14 Hillsdale 59 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:08 PM - 60-64
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 494 Kathy Mcgilton 00:34:21 Caledonia 61 F
2 210 Barbara Ely 00:37:29 Sparta 60 F
3 1021 Irma Menchaca 00:40:54 Grand Rapids 60 F
4 441 Suzanne Kozloski 00:41:24 Grand Rapids 62 F
5 509 Dixie Miller 00:49:40 Middleville 62 F
6 459 Sharon Lavine 00:50:21 Grayslake 63 F
7 454 Cindy Lang 00:51:03 Wyoming 64 F
8 62 Pat Beronja 00:55:29 Battle Creek 64 F
9 24 Janice Baar 00:58:04 Fife Lake 64 F
10 852 Wendy Warren 01:03:13 Traverse City 60 F
11 670 Pamela Sage 01:07:47 Grand Rapids 62 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:08 PM - 65-69
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 63 Nancy Best 00:32:23 Holland 65 F
2 53 Carol Beernink 00:40:38 Grand Rapids 66 F
3 877 Nancy Wilson 00:45:03 Caledonia 67 F
4 147 Vicki Cordes 00:50:56 Comstock Park 69 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:08 PM - 70 and over
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 694 Sharon Schondelmayer 00:35:03 Middleville 74 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/18/2011 10:26:08 PM - Unknown
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.










Yule Run, I'll Walk 5K - 2011
Sponsored by West Michigan Sports Commission
Presented by Greenleaf Landscape Supplies and Katerburg Verhage Landscaping
All Finishers Report as of 11/18/2011 10:18:48 PM

Place Bib # Name Time Age Ranking City Age Gender
_________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 899 Drew Woznick 00:16:04 1st Overall Male Rockford 17 M
2 988 Josh Miller 00:16:08 2nd Overall Male Rockford 28 M
3 973 Joshua May 00:16:24 3rd Overall Male Homewood 29 M
4 140 Chris Coles 00:16:26 1st M-14 to 19 Rockford 16 M
5 952 Casey Aman 00:16:29 2nd M-14 to 19 Rockford 16 M
6 58 Austin Benoit 00:16:32 3rd M-14 to 19 Rockfors 16 M
7 306 Tyler Harney 00:16:53 4th M-14 to 19 Hudsonville 17 M
8 711 Brandon Smith 00:18:13 1st M-30 to 34 Kent City 31 M
9 529 Isaac Newhof 00:18:19 2nd M-30 to 34 Caledonia 32 M
10 946 Craig Potter 00:19:09 1st M-25 to 29 Sand Lake 29 M
11 953 Tyler Aman 00:19:09 5th M-14 to 19 Rockford 16 M
12 896 Mike Wordelman 00:19:10 1st M-35 to 39 Rockford 36 M
13 1000 Gael Uwera 00:19:12 6th M-14 to 19 Kentwood 18 M
14 929 Colin Reichenbach 00:19:14 7th M-14 to 19 Rockford 14 M
15 205 Josh Eickelberg 00:20:21 3rd M-30 to 34 Grant 34 M
16 560 Ryan Oudbier 00:20:25 2nd M-35 to 39 Hudsonville 35 M
17 70 Robert Blaszak 00:20:37 2nd M-25 to 29 Kentwood 29 M
18 996 Jack Hoffman 00:20:46 3rd M-35 to 39 Rockford 35 M
19 422 John Klees 00:20:49 1st M-45 to 49 Grand Rapids 49 M
20 298 Rex Hafer 00:20:50 4th M-30 to 34 Kalamazoo 30 M
21 100 Michelle Bridle 00:20:55 1st Overall FemaleHudsonville 26 F
22 780 Scott Todd 00:20:59 1st M-40 to 44 Rockford 43 M
23 139 Steve Colby 00:21:06 5th M-30 to 34 Belmont 34 M
24 1007 Kara Wolters 00:21:13 2nd Overall FemaleHolland 29 F
25 178 Todd Dewaard 00:21:16 4th M-35 to 39 Wyoming 37 M
26 511 Dan Molloy 00:21:22 6th M-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 30 M
27 792 David Uitdeflesch 00:21:41 2nd M-45 to 49 Kentwood 45 M
28 417 Cindy Kikkert-Pennin 00:21:48 3rd Overall FemaleSpring Lake 45 F
29 317 Ryan Heidenfeld 00:21:51 5th M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 38 M
30 968 Matt Crater 00:22:00 6th M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 38 M
31 530 Ned Newhof 00:22:03 1st M-60 to 64 Caledonia 63 M
32 756 John Stroo 00:22:07 2nd M-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 40 M
33 827 Steven Virkstis 00:22:09 1st M-55 to 59 Comstock Park 56 M
34 898 Scott Worden 00:22:13 7th M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 36 M
35 216 Patrick English 00:22:14 3rd M-40 to 44 Big Rapids 40 M
36 346 Christian Holloway 00:22:17 1st M-10 to 13 Cedar Springs 12 M
37 701 Bob Shaffer 00:22:19 2nd M-55 to 59 Grand Rapids 59 M
38 189 Shane Dressander 00:22:21 8th M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 38 M
39 164 Jordon Davis 00:22:23 1st M-20 to 24 Royal Oak 22 M
40 915 Eric Hansen 00:22:23 3rd M-55 to 59 Ada 55 M
41 989 Modesto Castillo 00:22:28 4th M-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 42 M
42 892 Megan Wolters 00:22:30 1st F-14 to 19 Saranac 15 F
43 997 Jim Brewer 00:22:34 5th M-40 to 44 Montague 43 M
44 193 Scott Dudka 00:22:40 9th M-35 to 39 Rockford 37 M
45 156 Pat Cunningham 00:22:44 10th M-35 to 39 Holland 39 M
46 232 Cary Fletter 00:22:48 6th M-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 40 M
47 295 Ian Guswiler 00:22:50 8th M-14 to 19 Lawrence 14 M
48 777 Dan Thumm 00:23:02 7th M-30 to 34 Holland 33 M
49 35 Tim Baker 00:23:07 8th M-30 to 34 Hastings 34 M
50 653 Mitchell Rose 00:23:13 9th M-14 to 19 Grand Rapids 18 M
51 745 Rori Stevens 00:23:15 1st F-40 to 44 Middleville 40 F
52 689 Thomas Schmidt 00:23:21 3rd M-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 28 M
53 596 Ben Piersma 00:23:23 4th M-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 27 M
54 9 James Albers 00:23:24 11th M-35 to 39 Zeeland 35 M
55 809 Joshua Vanderklok 00:23:24 9th M-30 to 34 Wyoming 33 M
56 345 Richard Holleman 00:23:28 12th M-35 to 39 Jenison 39 M
57 1011 Keegan Korienek 00:23:28 2nd M-10 to 13 Grandville 12 M
58 195 Brittany Dupont 00:23:30 1st F-20 to 24 Spring Lake 23 F
59 651 Greg Roossien 00:23:31 2nd M-60 to 64 Rockford 61 M
60 621 Hannah Rainey 00:23:36 2nd F-14 to 19 Newaygo 15 F
61 695 Christopher Schropp 00:23:37 13th M-35 to 39 Spring Lake 39 M
62 266 Trevor Gildersleeve 00:23:43 14th M-35 to 39 Howell 37 M
63 984 Kyle Shreur 00:23:50 3rd M-10 to 13 Holland 13 M
64 1022 Mike Rodgers 00:23:51 5th M-25 to 29 Jenison 27 M
65 1016 Tamara Steil 00:23:54 1st F-55 to 59 Grandville 57 F
66 374 Kyle James-Heer 00:24:01 1st M-4 to 9 Coopersville 8 M
67 906 Nicholas Young 00:24:06 10th M-14 to 19 Grand Rapids 15 M
68 808 Christian Vanderkaay 00:24:09 6th M-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 29 M
69 939 Chance Smith 00:24:14 11th M-14 to 19 Dorr 16 M
70 705 Shari Sheler 00:24:17 2nd F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 44 F
71 602 Bruce Popma 00:24:18 4th M-55 to 59 Kentwood 58 M
72 355 Mason Horsting 00:24:19 12th M-14 to 19 Holland 15 M
73 496 Brad Mcnab 00:24:19 2nd M-20 to 24 Royal Oak 22 M
74 299 Brittany Hall 00:24:22 2nd F-20 to 24 Spring Lake 20 F
75 902 Amanda Young 00:24:24 1st F-10 to 13 Grand Rapids 12 F
76 492 Justin Mcfarland 00:24:26 7th M-25 to 29 Norton Shores 27 M
77 522 Timothy Morrow 00:24:29 1st M-65 to 69 Spring Lake 68 M
78 127 Adam Cecil 00:24:30 8th M-25 to 29 Big Rapids 25 M
79 269 Melissa Goehring 00:24:30 1st F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 38 F
80 126 Adam Castro 00:24:31 3rd M-20 to 24 Holland 24 M
81 832 Charlie Vonk 00:24:33 7th M-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 43 M
82 987 Laura Boge 00:24:34 2nd F-35 to 39 Hastings 36 F
83 661 Blake Ryan 00:24:35 4th M-10 to 13 Sheridan 12 M
84 971 Matt Britton 00:24:36 2nd M-65 to 69 Rothbury 66 M
85 402 Lisa Kemmis 00:24:37 3rd F-40 to 44 Portland 43 F
86 662 Brandy Ryan 00:24:39 3rd F-35 to 39 Sheridan 36 F
87 794 Brian Updike 00:24:39 15th M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 36 M
88 515 Bobby Montney 00:24:44 13th M-14 to 19 Caledonia 18 M
89 498 Beth Mcnee 00:24:46 4th F-35 to 39 Hastings 37 F
90 516 Joey Montney 00:24:50 14th M-14 to 19 Caledonia 18 M
91 359 Brandon Houle 00:24:54 15th M-14 to 19 Sparta 15 M
92 123 Melissa Casarez 00:25:00 1st F-30 to 34 Lowell 32 F
93 1014 Rick Hemlayer 00:25:01 1st M-50 to 54 Rockford 52 M
94 69 Lonna Blair 00:25:02 4th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 43 F
95 113 Sarah Burrow 00:25:09 5th F-40 to 44 Saint Joseph 42 F
96 161 Molly Cybowski 00:25:13 1st F-50 to 54 Lowell 53 F
97 451 Len Laitila 00:25:18 3rd M-60 to 64 Belmont 60 M
98 771 Anna Ter Beek 00:25:21 2nd F-30 to 34 Ada 30 F
99 336 Aaron Hoholik 00:25:22 9th M-25 to 29 Kentwood 26 M
100 942 Daniel Karston 00:25:24 5th M-10 to 13 Grand Rapids 12 M
101 583 Tim Penning 00:25:25 3rd M-45 to 49 Spring Lake 47 M
102 967 Kristy Crater 00:25:28 3rd F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 32 F
103 994 Jennifer Kolbert 00:25:29 6th F-40 to 44 Conklin 41 F
104 440 Katina Kosinski 00:25:31 5th F-35 to 39 Six Lakes 36 F
105 891 Kathleen Wolters 00:25:31 7th F-40 to 44 Saranac 43 F
106 174 Amanda Derose 00:25:34 4th F-30 to 34 Muskegon 31 F
107 986 Tim Schreur 00:25:34 8th M-40 to 44 Holland 43 M
108 141 Nick Collins 00:25:36 16th M-14 to 19 Grand Rapids 19 M
109 562 Michelle Outman 00:25:36 1st F-45 to 49 Lakeview 46 F
110 510 Jacob Molendyk 00:25:37 6th M-10 to 13 Grand Rapids 10 M
111 607 Austin Pratt 00:25:37 17th M-14 to 19 Grand Rapids 15 M
112 690 Tyler Schmidt 00:25:37 7th M-10 to 13 Coopersville 10 M
113 519 Jennifer Moore 00:25:38 5th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 33 F
114 170 Melissa Deboer 00:25:44 6th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 31 F
115 964 Kristin Levandoski 00:25:44 7th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 30 F
116 489 Tom Matlosz 00:25:46 10th M-30 to 34 Rockford 34 M
117 49 Becky Bartley 00:25:49 6th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 37 F
118 744 Corrine Stevens 00:25:49 2nd F-10 to 13 Newaygo 13 F
119 395 Kelsey Kaczor 00:25:53 3rd F-14 to 19 Rockford 17 F
120 803 Kelly Vandenberg 00:25:54 11th M-30 to 34 Rockford 32 M
121 593 Julie Piccard 00:25:55 3rd F-20 to 24 Allendale 23 F
122 943 Steve Karston 00:25:56 4th M-45 to 49 Grand Rapids 46 M
123 646 Isrrael Rodriguez 00:25:58 16th M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 39 M
124 160 Mark Cybowski 00:26:00 5th M-45 to 49 Lowell 49 M
125 339 Tonya Holcomb 00:26:00 1st F-25 to 29 Allendale 28 F
126 582 Matthew Pavlik 00:26:07 8th M-10 to 13 Hastings 13 M
127 199 Sara Eade 00:26:08 2nd F-25 to 29 Holland 29 F
128 828 Holly Visser 00:26:09 7th F-35 to 39 White Cloud 37 F
129 431 Holly Koetsier 00:26:10 4th F-14 to 19 White Cloud 17 F
130 260 Joseph Geoghan 00:26:11 4th M-60 to 64 Grand Rapids 61 M
131 297 Sarah Haan 00:26:11 4th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 24 F
132 698 Mary Seifferlein 00:26:16 8th F-30 to 34 Kentwood 32 F
133 829 Marissa Voke 00:26:16 9th F-30 to 34 Battle Creek 33 F
134 405 Tara Kennedy 00:26:18 3rd F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 29 F
135 479 Kellen Lynch 00:26:18 4th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 29 F
136 109 Sabrina Buchalski 00:26:37 10th F-30 to 34 Midland 34 F
137 220 Corinne Eversole 00:26:38 11th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 33 F
138 834 Emily Vriesenga 00:26:39 2nd M-4 to 9 Ada 9 M
139 275 Kathy Gould 00:26:42 2nd F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids 52 F
140 867 Greg Wieland 00:26:42 5th M-55 to 59 Ada 58 M
141 221 Ryan Eversole 00:26:45 12th M-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 33 M
142 865 Katie Whittington 00:26:45 5th F-20 to 24 Lowell 20 F
143 983 Lauren Lenla 00:26:45 5th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 26 F
144 932 Jennifer Dora 00:26:47 2nd F-45 to 49 Allendale 47 F
145 542 Natalie Niemi 00:26:50 6th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 28 F
146 523 Hope Moxey 00:26:51 12th F-30 to 34 Caledonia 34 F
147 93 Amy Bragagnini 00:26:52 8th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 35 F
148 261 Sarah Geoghan 00:26:53 9th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 37 F
149 37 Louise Bakker 00:26:55 3rd F-50 to 54 Sparta 52 F
150 233 Luke Florek 00:26:57 10th M-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 28 M
151 460 Joel Leegwater 00:26:58 13th M-30 to 34 Holland 31 M
152 985 Mary Jane Schreur 00:27:04 8th F-40 to 44 Holland 42 F
153 563 Nan Overbeek 00:27:05 4th F-50 to 54 Kentwood 50 F
154 549 Paul Numinen 00:27:10 14th M-30 to 34 Jenison 32 M
155 448 John Lager 00:27:14 15th M-30 to 34 Kentwood 30 M
156 76 Carilyn Booker 00:27:15 5th F-50 to 54 Ada 52 F
157 159 Jamie Cushman 00:27:17 3rd F-45 to 49 Rockford 48 F
158 362 Todd Huizen 00:27:20 17th M-35 to 39 Sparta 35 M
159 490 Marianne Maxim 00:27:24 4th F-45 to 49 Grand Rapids 47 F
160 810 Nancy Vanderklok 00:27:25 13th F-30 to 34 Wyoming 33 F
161 31 Benjamin Bailey 00:27:26 18th M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 38 M
162 348 Tom Holloway 00:27:26 9th M-40 to 44 Cedar Springs 43 M
163 401 Barry Kemmis 00:27:26 6th M-45 to 49 Portland 46 M
164 960 Kristi Turchan 00:27:32 9th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 41 F
165 325 Shelley Henning 00:27:37 14th F-30 to 34 Hudsonville 34 F
166 502 Traci Meendering 00:27:40 10th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 35 F
167 928 Rob Meendering 00:27:40 16th M-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 33 M
168 421 Heidi Klees 00:27:41 5th F-45 to 49 Caledonia 49 F
169 134 Kipp Chillag 00:27:42 10th M-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 42 M
170 851 Kimberly Warren 00:27:42 15th F-30 to 34 Rockford 30 F
171 251 Jeremiah French 00:27:43 17th M-30 to 34 Wyoming 30 M
172 327 Emily Heyt 00:27:43 16th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 34 F
173 3 Shelly Adamczak 00:27:47 10th F-40 to 44 Kentwood 43 F
174 495 Jennifer Mcgraw 00:27:48 6th F-45 to 49 Grand Rapids 46 F
175 826 Cindy Virkstis 00:27:51 2nd F-55 to 59 Comstock Park 56 F
176 635 Becca Ringquist 00:27:52 5th F-14 to 19 Jenison 15 F
177 636 Susan Ringquist 00:27:52 7th F-45 to 49 Jenison 46 F
178 634 Kourtney Ringelberg 00:27:53 7th F-25 to 29 Greenville 27 F
179 707 Colleen Sholtis 00:27:54 6th F-50 to 54 Rockford 54 F
180 480 Jason Maag 00:27:55 18th M-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 34 M
181 481 Joe Maag 00:27:55 19th M-30 to 34 Rockford 31 M
182 573 Rebecca Paquin 00:27:59 6th F-14 to 19 Muskegon 18 F
183 977 Kyle Williamson 00:27:59 18th M-14 to 19 Big Rapids 15 M
184 483 Denise Maeder 00:28:00 3rd F-55 to 59 Lake 56 F
185 980 Kyle Coon 00:28:02 3rd M-4 to 9 Spring Lake 9 M
186 1018 Rebecca Corrente 00:28:02 11th F-35 to 39 Edwardsburg 35 F
187 155 Scott Culver 00:28:05 19th M-35 to 39 Howard City 35 M
188 21 Rick Ayotte 00:28:06 11th M-40 to 44 Ada 44 M
189 1003 Jamie Boezwinkle 00:28:07 8th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 26 F
190 169 Kari Deboer 00:28:09 6th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 20 F
191 167 Eric Dean 00:28:10 12th M-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 41 M
192 981 Skylar Coon 00:28:11 4th M-4 to 9 Spring Lake 9 M
193 982 Sue Coon 00:28:11 8th F-45 to 49 Spring Lake 45 F
194 375 Tracey James-Heer 00:28:12 12th F-35 to 39 Coopersville 36 F
195 991 Mat Rehkopf 00:28:13 20th M-30 to 34 Hamilton 32 M
196 398 Carol Kasprowicz 00:28:18 9th F-45 to 49 Wyoming 49 F
197 765 Elizabeth Tawney 00:28:20 13th F-35 to 39 Rockford 39 F
198 736 Tyler Starbuck 00:28:23 5th M-4 to 9 Grand Junction 9 M
199 863 Cindy Whitsell 00:28:23 14th F-35 to 39 Allendale 37 F
200 255 Carrie Fusee 00:28:24 9th F-25 to 29 Cedar Springs 28 F
201 927 Steve Fusee 00:28:24 11th M-25 to 29 Cedar Springs 28 M
202 206 Tammi Eickelberg 00:28:26 17th F-30 to 34 Grant 33 F
203 150 Todd Crawford 00:28:27 20th M-35 to 39 Kentwood 37 M
204 287 Abbie Groff 00:28:28 18th F-30 to 34 Byron Center 32 F
205 513 Carrie Monaghan 00:28:28 19th F-30 to 34 Lowell 33 F
206 85 Sara Bouwkamp 00:28:29 10th F-45 to 49 Sparta 49 F
207 553 Jennifer O'neil 00:28:30 11th F-40 to 44 Muskegon 42 F
208 265 Branden Gerrits 00:28:31 4th M-20 to 24 Holland 24 M
209 804 Kim Vandenberg 00:28:31 15th F-35 to 39 Rockford 38 F
210 950 Chris Farr 00:28:32 21st M-35 to 39 Allendale 36 M
211 537 Lee Nichols 00:28:34 13th M-40 to 44 Hastings 41 M
212 631 Christine Ringel 00:28:37 7th F-14 to 19 Lowell 14 F
213 620 Kathryn Radke 00:28:38 20th F-30 to 34 Rockford 32 F
214 7 Jamie Alber 00:28:40 21st F-30 to 34 Cedar Springs 30 F
215 122 Korin Carr 00:28:40 16th F-35 to 39 Hudsonville 36 F
216 437 Charlie Kornoelje 00:28:40 9th M-10 to 13 Grand Rapids 13 M
217 791 Kathy Twichell 00:28:40 11th F-45 to 49 Rockford 47 F
218 923 Kyle Cordes 00:28:40 19th M-14 to 19 Grant 14 M
219 447 Emilie Kurnat 00:28:41 8th F-14 to 19 Byron Center 15 F
220 644 Heather Rodgers 00:28:41 22nd F-30 to 34 Caledonia 31 F
221 654 Rebecca Rose 00:28:41 9th F-14 to 19 Grand Rapids 15 F
222 377 Keri Jaynes 00:28:42 10th F-25 to 29 Wyoming 25 F
223 934 Ian Cook 00:28:42 6th M-4 to 9 Rockford 9 M
224 935 Scott Cook 00:28:43 14th M-40 to 44 Rockford 40 M
225 104 Kari Brose 00:28:47 23rd F-30 to 34 Allendale 33 F
226 323 Donald Henderson 00:28:49 21st M-30 to 34 Southfield 34 M
227 324 Jennifer Henderson 00:28:51 17th F-35 to 39 Battle Creek 37 F
228 198 Tracy Dykstra 00:28:52 24th F-30 to 34 Zeeland 32 F
229 616 Laura Pung 00:28:54 12th F-45 to 49 Portland 46 F
230 715 James Smith 00:28:55 15th M-40 to 44 Belding 40 M
231 180 Curt Deyoung 00:28:56 22nd M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 36 M
232 1008 Kiersen Korienek 00:28:56 7th M-4 to 9 Grandville 9 M
233 186 Cari Draft 00:28:57 13th F-45 to 49 Spring Lake 46 F
234 1012 Dan Korienek 00:28:57 23rd M-35 to 39 Grandville 39 M
235 882 Gayle Witham 00:28:58 14th F-45 to 49 Grand Rapids 45 F
236 900 Mackenzie Yankee 00:29:01 7th F-20 to 24 Jenison 24 F
237 742 Karen Stepanovich 00:29:02 15th F-45 to 49 Conklin 48 F
238 249 Janice Fox 00:29:08 4th F-55 to 59 Grand Rapids 58 F
239 633 Nathan Ringel 00:29:09 10th M-10 to 13 Lowell 10 M
240 394 Becky Joseph 00:29:12 18th F-35 to 39 Allendale 35 F
241 240 Brent Foco 00:29:19 5th M-20 to 24 Sheridan 23 M
242 166 Michele Davis 00:29:21 25th F-30 to 34 Caledonia 32 F
243 57 William Bennett 00:29:23 16th M-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 42 M
244 55 Elle Marie Bennett 00:29:24 3rd F-10 to 13 Grand Rapids 10 F
245 864 Marin Whitten 00:29:24 26th F-30 to 34 Dewitt 34 F
246 912 Kristen Schrauben 00:29:29 19th F-35 to 39 Lyons 37 F
247 108 Nikole Brown 00:29:30 11th F-25 to 29 Portland 27 F
248 353 Lynette Hooker 00:29:30 12th F-40 to 44 Kentwood 41 F
249 254 Bethany Fusee 00:29:31 8th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 24 F
250 880 Andrea Winn 00:29:32 12th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 27 F
251 645 Corene Rodriguez 00:29:33 20th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 36 F
252 95 Dawn Bredeweg 00:29:34 21st F-35 to 39 Zeeland 38 F
253 272 Amanda Gordon 00:29:34 13th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 28 F
254 999 Greg Erny 00:29:34 17th M-40 to 44 Holland 42 M
255 99 Rex Brewer 00:29:35 1st M-100 to 100 Kalamazoo 100 M
256 450 Kim Laitila 00:29:35 7th F-50 to 54 Belmont 50 F
257 904 Kelly Young 00:29:36 27th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 33 F
258 992 Megan Rehkopf 00:29:38 28th F-30 to 34 Hamilton 32 F
259 234 Brendan Florido 00:29:39 11th M-10 to 13 Grandville 13 M
260 546 Julie Norman 00:29:39 22nd F-35 to 39 Caledonia 39 F
261 617 Nicole Purdy 00:29:39 29th F-30 to 34 49525 30 F
262 107 Holly Brower 00:29:40 23rd F-35 to 39 White Cloud 36 F
263 388 Bill Johnson 00:29:40 2nd M-50 to 54 Grand Rapids 52 M
264 128 Samantha Cecil 00:29:41 9th F-20 to 24 Big Rapids 23 F
265 839 Kathy Walcott 00:29:41 16th F-45 to 49 Howard City 49 F
266 554 Anita Oomkes 00:29:42 8th F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids 51 F
267 731 Kristen Soule 00:29:42 10th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 22 F
268 399 Stuart Keech 00:29:46 6th M-20 to 24 Indianapolis 22 M
269 570 Lydia Pagliari 00:29:47 11th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 22 F
270 361 Marissa Huizen 00:29:50 30th F-30 to 34 Sparta 33 F
271 958 Mallory Montbriand 00:29:50 14th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 25 F
272 118 Meagan Cahill 00:29:51 15th F-25 to 29 South Bend 28 F
273 347 Kim Holloway 00:29:52 13th F-40 to 44 Cedar Springs 40 F
274 423 Olivia Klees 00:29:57 10th F-14 to 19 Grand Rapids 14 F
275 253 Elizabeth Furtaw 00:30:16 24th F-35 to 39 Spring Lake 39 F
276 313 Stephanie Harvey 00:30:16 31st F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 32 F
277 258 Susan Gargus 00:30:18 14th F-40 to 44 Twin Lake 42 F
278 96 Christian Brenning 00:30:19 12th M-25 to 29 Canton 27 M
279 314 Andrea Harwood 00:30:25 15th F-40 to 44 Ada 41 F
280 452 Erika Lake 00:30:26 25th F-35 to 39 Cedar Springs 35 F
281 111 Marcela Budzynski 00:30:28 12th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 20 F
282 129 Leandro Cepero 00:30:28 24th M-35 to 39 Wyoming 36 M
283 965 Shelly Piotrowski 00:30:37 16th F-40 to 44 Ada 44 F
284 575 Sue Pastoor 00:30:40 26th F-35 to 39 Wyoming 38 F
285 4 Tom Adamczak 00:30:41 18th M-40 to 44 Kentwood 40 M
286 415 Eli Kersey 00:30:41 8th M-4 to 9 Caledonia 8 M
287 414 Caryn Kersey 00:30:42 17th F-40 to 44 Caledonia 44 F
288 204 Stephanie Edwards 00:30:46 13th F-20 to 24 Sturgis 24 F
289 862 Sydney Whitfield 00:30:46 11th F-14 to 19 Grand Rapids 14 F
290 426 Esther Klompmaker 00:30:48 14th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 24 F
291 703 Randy Shanks 00:30:48 25th M-35 to 39 Big Rapids 36 M
292 219 Bill Essling 00:30:49 3rd M-50 to 54 Holland 53 M
293 372 Julie Jackson 00:30:55 27th F-35 to 39 Alto 37 F
294 185 Teri Doyle 00:30:57 28th F-35 to 39 Wyoming 37 F
295 533 Katie Newton 00:30:57 16th F-25 to 29 Fennville 29 F
296 572 Kristine Palosaari 00:31:00 18th F-40 to 44 Grandville 44 F
297 779 Ana Tobar 00:31:00 17th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 27 F
298 933 Kendra Cook 00:31:01 29th F-35 to 39 Rockford 39 F
299 418 Michele Kingsley 00:31:05 17th F-45 to 49 Belmont 45 F
300 485 Barbara Malis 00:31:08 9th F-50 to 54 Holland 54 F
301 802 Kate Vandenberg 00:31:09 9th M-4 to 9 Rockford 4 M
302 805 Kirk Vandenberg 00:31:09 26th M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 39 M
303 246 Michael Foster 00:31:10 12th M-10 to 13 Richland 10 M
304 326 Christine Herzog 00:31:10 30th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 37 F
305 587 Fred Persch 00:31:10 19th M-40 to 44 Hudsonville 42 M
306 963 David Marker 00:31:11 13th M-25 to 29 Sparta 28 M
307 413 Brian Kersey 00:31:14 7th M-45 to 49 Caledonai 45 M
308 121 Andrew Carr 00:31:15 27th M-35 to 39 Hudsonville 36 M
309 461 Michael Leiter 00:31:15 22nd M-30 to 34 Middleville 32 M
310 729 Lisa Soda 00:31:17 31st F-35 to 39 Rockford 38 F
311 995 Rhonda Fisher 00:31:17 19th F-40 to 44 Nunica 41 F
312 425 Joe Klinger 00:31:18 23rd M-30 to 34 Rockford 31 M
313 488 Melissa Marker 00:31:20 15th F-20 to 24 Sparta 23 F
314 761 Taylor Swifink 00:31:20 13th M-10 to 13 Grand Rapids 12 M
315 389 Drew Johnson 00:31:21 28th M-35 to 39 Saranac 36 M
316 586 Cole Persch 00:31:22 14th M-10 to 13 Hudsonville 13 M
317 84 Mike Bourdo 00:31:26 4th M-50 to 54 Alto 50 M
318 463 Heather Lepper 00:31:26 32nd F-35 to 39 Wayland 35 F
319 574 Matthew Parrott 00:31:27 24th M-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 30 M
320 688 Tanner Schmidt 00:31:32 10th M-4 to 9 Coopersville 9 M
321 1002 Emily Miron 00:31:32 12th F-14 to 19 Kentwood 14 F
322 296 Lisa Gwilt 00:31:33 18th F-45 to 49 Grand Rapids 46 F
323 508 Chelsey Miller 00:31:33 16th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 20 F
324 512 Jessica Molloy 00:31:33 32nd F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 30 F
325 725 Rachel Sneller 00:31:38 18th F-25 to 29 Okemos 25 F
326 476 Sara Lowe 00:31:39 33rd F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 31 F
327 681 Amy Schaaf 00:31:41 33rd F-35 to 39 Kentwood 36 F
328 68 John Bissard 00:31:45 8th M-45 to 49 Sparta 47 M
329 8 Diana Albers 00:31:49 34th F-30 to 34 Zeeland 31 F
330 45 Megan Barthels 00:31:50 13th F-14 to 19 Grand Rapids 18 F
331 301 Jodi Hall 00:31:50 35th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 34 F
332 697 Hollie Schueller 00:31:53 36th F-30 to 34 Rockford 34 F
333 114 Sharmayne Busha 00:31:54 20th F-40 to 44 Lowell 41 F
334 192 Anna Ducharme 00:31:55 17th F-20 to 24 Lowell 20 F
335 472 Julie Long 00:31:55 34th F-35 to 39 Wyoming 39 F
336 473 Justin Long 00:31:55 11th M-4 to 9 Wyoming 9 M
337 716 Kara Smith 00:31:55 37th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 32 F
338 1009 Laura Korienek 00:31:55 35th F-35 to 39 Grandville 39 F
339 103 Valarie Brochu 00:31:56 19th F-25 to 29 Jension 26 F
340 785 James Trimble 00:31:56 25th M-30 to 34 Rockford 34 M
341 626 Barb Reh 00:31:58 10th F-50 to 54 Belmont 51 F
342 1010 Ellie Korienek 00:31:58 4th F-10 to 13 Grandville 10 F
343 300 Frederick Hall 00:32:00 29th M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 38 M
344 760 Heidi Swifink 00:32:00 36th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 39 F
345 833 Ashley Vriesenga 00:32:01 5th F-10 to 13 Wyoming 12 F
346 763 Heather Taetsch 00:32:05 21st F-40 to 44 Caledonia 42 F
347 859 Vicki Wenger 00:32:07 19th F-45 to 49 Coopersville 46 F
348 247 Mike Foster 00:32:09 1st M-70 to 99 Richland 70 M
349 979 Ella Parker 00:32:09 11th F-50 to 54 Allendale 50 F
350 41 Michelle Barbrick 00:32:11 37th F-35 to 39 Kentwood 37 F
351 469 Patty Lobbezoo 00:32:11 38th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 33 F
352 550 James O'connor 00:32:13 7th M-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 21 M
353 244 Jeanine Foster 00:32:16 38th F-35 to 39 Grandville 38 F
354 619 Jessica Quada 00:32:16 39th F-30 to 34 Wyoming 31 F
355 966 Ann Hansen 00:32:17 40th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 31 F
356 524 Jim Musial 00:32:18 6th M-55 to 59 East Grand Rapi 59 M
357 764 Jerry Tarrants 00:32:18 5th M-50 to 54 Rockford 50 M
358 38 Amy Bale 00:32:21 41st F-30 to 34 Jenison 31 F
359 187 John Drake 00:32:21 30th M-35 to 39 Wayland 38 M
360 874 Jack Williams 00:32:21 12th M-4 to 9 Grandville 9 M
361 875 Kelli Williams 00:32:21 39th F-35 to 39 Grandville 37 F
362 264 Amy German 00:32:22 42nd F-30 to 34 Kalamazoo 33 F
363 328 Melanie Hilbrandt 00:32:22 18th F-20 to 24 Freeland 21 F
364 50 Tiffany Basore 00:32:23 19th F-20 to 24 Stanton 22 F
365 63 Nancy Best 00:32:23 1st F-65 to 69 Holland 65 F
366 525 Carol Neckel 00:32:23 5th F-55 to 59 Holland 55 F
367 812 Alex Vandermoere 00:32:23 20th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 22 F
368 895 Nancy Wooley 00:32:23 22nd F-40 to 44 Holland 44 F
369 407 Bryce Kent 00:32:24 15th M-10 to 13 Grand Rapids 11 M
370 462 Rachel Leiter 00:32:24 43rd F-30 to 34 Hudsonville 31 F
371 680 Heather Scavo 00:32:25 40th F-35 to 39 Comstock Park 37 F
372 700 Cristy Sensanbaugh-S 00:32:25 20th F-45 to 49 Allendale 47 F
373 717 Katie Smith 00:32:25 20th F-25 to 29 Grandville 26 F
374 723 Walter Smith 00:32:25 14th M-25 to 29 Grandville 28 M
375 82 Lindsey Bos 00:32:27 21st F-20 to 24 Portland 24 F
376 148 Nicole Cory 00:32:27 44th F-30 to 34 Muskegon 32 F
377 526 Emily Nelson 00:32:28 21st F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 25 F
378 599 Dave Poindexter 00:32:28 31st M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 36 M
379 643 Dan Robyns 00:32:28 32nd M-35 to 39 Caledonia 38 M
380 133 Erin Chillag 00:32:30 45th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 32 F
381 754 Sarah Stoots 00:32:30 46th F-30 to 34 Rockford 30 F
382 872 Amanda Williams 00:32:30 22nd F-25 to 29 Caledonia 26 F
383 419 Kelly Kirkland 00:32:32 47th F-30 to 34 Hudsonville 33 F
384 1013 Michele Sampson 00:32:32 20th M-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 43 M
385 92 Thresa Brady 00:32:33 21st F-45 to 49 Battle Creek 48 F
386 720 Michael Smith 00:32:33 21st M-40 to 44 Coopersville 42 M
387 81 Jodi Borsk 00:32:34 41st F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 35 F
388 835 Tina Vriesenga 00:32:36 42nd F-35 to 39 Ada 39 F
389 284 Donna Grodus 00:32:37 22nd F-45 to 49 Newaygo 47 F
390 860 Theresa Westcott 00:32:37 12th F-50 to 54 Newaygo 52 F
391 719 Kodie Smith 00:32:38 16th M-10 to 13 Coopersville 12 M
392 974 Derek Williamson 00:32:39 17th M-10 to 13 Big Rapids 12 M
393 102 Andrea Brink 00:32:41 48th F-30 to 34 Hudsonville 33 F
394 125 Paul Cashin 00:32:41 9th M-45 to 49 Grand Rapids 48 M
395 507 Tony Meyer 00:32:41 15th M-25 to 29 Saginaw 28 M
396 990 Sharon Bendict 00:32:44 43rd F-35 to 39 Muskegon 37 F
397 724 Whitney Smith 00:32:45 23rd F-45 to 49 Dorr 45 F
398 998 Donna Borgman 00:32:46 24th F-45 to 49 Holland 45 F
399 33 Terry Bailey 00:32:48 25th F-45 to 49 Allendale 46 F
400 329 Gregory Hill 00:32:48 16th M-25 to 29 Kalamazoo 28 M
401 579 Katie Patterson 00:32:48 6th F-10 to 13 Kalamazoo 12 F
402 433 Joani Kooiker 00:32:50 23rd F-25 to 29 Jenison 29 F
403 466 Dana Levanduski 00:32:50 23rd F-40 to 44 Sparta 40 F
404 270 Natalie Gonzalez 00:32:54 24th F-25 to 29 Holland 26 F
405 648 Brenda Rogers 00:32:55 26th F-45 to 49 Portland 48 F
406 949 Stacy Farr 00:32:56 49th F-30 to 34 Allendale 31 F
407 384 Shelly Jewell 00:32:57 24th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 43 F
408 551 Wendy Ogilvie 00:32:58 13th F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids 52 F
409 819 Kerri Vantil 00:33:04 27th F-45 to 49 Hastings 47 F
410 283 Jamie Grinwis 00:33:06 50th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 31 F
411 781 Traci Tompsett 00:33:18 51st F-30 to 34 Greenville 30 F
412 543 Shannon Nieuwkoop 00:33:20 44th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 36 F
413 453 Christine Lance 00:33:27 25th F-25 to 29 Caledonia 26 F
414 403 Tyler Kempema 00:33:28 17th M-25 to 29 Jenison 25 M
415 305 Samuel Harkema 00:33:30 6th M-50 to 54 Hudsonville 52 M
416 615 Melinda Prins 00:33:30 26th F-25 to 29 Grandville 25 F
417 993 Michael Grant 00:33:31 7th M-50 to 54 Grandville 54 M
418 470 Whitney Lockner 00:33:33 22nd F-20 to 24 Sheridan 24 F
419 581 Michelle Patulski 00:33:33 25th F-40 to 44 Spring Lake 41 F
420 184 Christina Dolley 00:33:36 26th F-40 to 44 Wyoming 42 F
421 557 Anne Ostrander 00:33:36 27th F-25 to 29 Wyoming 26 F
422 168 Liz Dean 00:33:37 27th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 43 F
423 252 Jackie Frey 00:33:39 28th F-45 to 49 Sand Lake 49 F
424 315 Kevin Havert 00:33:40 22nd M-40 to 44 Hudsonville 41 M
425 316 Shaun Havert 00:33:40 28th F-40 to 44 Hudsonville 41 F
426 330 Holly Hill 00:33:44 28th F-25 to 29 White Cloud 28 F
427 120 Shanaviah Canales 00:33:46 45th F-35 to 39 Muskegon 35 F
428 817 Don Vanoostveen 00:33:52 8th M-50 to 54 Grandville 54 M
429 818 Lynn Vanoostveen 00:33:52 6th F-55 to 59 Grandville 55 F
430 257 Emily Gabbert 00:33:53 7th F-10 to 13 Grand Rapids 10 F
431 561 Sandy Oudshoorn 00:33:53 7th F-55 to 59 Sparta 56 F
432 237 Frank Florido 00:33:57 23rd M-40 to 44 Grandville 41 M
433 238 Griffin Florido 00:33:57 18th M-10 to 13 Grandville 10 M
434 218 Mandi Esman 00:33:59 29th F-25 to 29 Kentwood 28 F
435 390 Erik Johnson 00:34:00 26th M-30 to 34 Kentwood 33 M
436 1019 John Lubbingo 00:34:10 7th M-55 to 59 Grandville 55 M
437 222 Rachel Ewald 00:34:11 23rd F-20 to 24 Owosso 24 F
438 647 Elizabeth Roebuck 00:34:11 30th F-25 to 29 Birch Run 26 F
439 597 Hannah Pohlad 00:34:12 14th F-14 to 19 Grand Rapids 15 F
440 94 Catherine Brainerd 00:34:13 52nd F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 30 F
441 477 Amber Lowery 00:34:13 53rd F-30 to 34 Comstock Park 31 F
442 976 Heidi Denton 00:34:13 46th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 36 F
443 91 James Ryan Bradtke 00:34:14 18th M-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 27 M
444 242 Stephanie Fortino 00:34:15 54th F-30 to 34 Ada 32 F
445 288 Holly Gross 00:34:15 55th F-30 to 34 White Cloud 30 F
446 706 Torie Sherburn 00:34:18 56th F-30 to 34 Cedar Springs 33 F
447 656 Ben Routson 00:34:19 27th M-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 30 M
448 333 Tiffany Hoaglin 00:34:20 57th F-30 to 34 Stanton 33 F
449 124 Amber Case 00:34:21 31st F-25 to 29 Remus 27 F
450 494 Kathy Mcgilton 00:34:21 1st F-60 to 64 Caledonia 61 F
451 356 Robin Horsting 00:34:23 29th F-45 to 49 Holland 46 F
452 176 Ali Devereaux 00:34:25 32nd F-25 to 29 Rockford 29 F
453 1001 Ben Miron 00:34:25 20th M-14 to 19 Kentwood 16 M
454 224 Dan Feldt 00:34:28 33rd M-35 to 39 Hudsonville 35 M
455 225 Melissa Feldt 00:34:28 58th F-30 to 34 Hudsonville 32 F
456 230 Anna Fester 00:34:35 24th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 21 F
457 790 Jill Tutten 00:34:35 25th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 22 F
458 273 Laura Gottschalk 00:34:40 29th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 40 F
459 281 Annette Greiner 00:34:41 30th F-45 to 49 Grand Rapids 47 F
460 598 Lisa Pohlad 00:34:46 31st F-45 to 49 Grand Rapids 47 F
461 894 Jeremy Wood 00:34:55 34th M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 35 M
462 793 Troy Ungrey 00:35:02 10th M-45 to 49 Grandville 45 M
463 36 Tracy Baker 00:35:03 32nd F-45 to 49 Hastings 47 F
464 694 Sharon Schondelmayer 00:35:03 1st F-70 to 99 Middleville 74 F
465 545 Lindsey Nordin 00:35:04 26th F-20 to 24 Highland 22 F
466 352 Steve Hoogerhyde 00:35:05 28th M-30 to 34 Caledonia 31 M
467 282 Michele Griffeth 00:35:08 8th F-55 to 59 Grand Haven 57 F
468 813 Christine Vanderstel 00:35:08 33rd F-45 to 49 Grand Rapids 46 F
469 196 Laura Durham 00:35:12 33rd F-25 to 29 Kentwood 29 F
470 493 Stephanie Mcgillicud 00:35:12 27th F-20 to 24 Kentwood 23 F
471 130 Amber Chapman 00:35:13 8th F-10 to 13 Sparta 13 F
472 144 Madeline Cook 00:35:13 9th F-10 to 13 Comstock Park 13 F
473 837 Brieanna Wahlfield 00:35:14 10th F-10 to 13 Comstock Park 13 F
474 34 Jenny Baker 00:35:15 34th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 29 F
475 385 Amanda Johnson 00:35:16 59th F-30 to 34 Grand Haven 33 F
476 409 Melissa Kent 00:35:17 60th F-30 to 34 Grandville 34 F
477 659 Elizabeth Rumney 00:35:18 47th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 36 F
478 30 Justin Bach 00:35:19 29th M-30 to 34 Alto 34 M
479 29 Jessica Bach 00:35:20 35th F-25 to 29 Alto 28 F
480 568 Christine Padilla 00:35:21 48th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 39 F
481 569 Michel Padilla 00:35:21 30th M-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 32 M
482 83 Kim Bosscher 00:35:26 36th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 27 F
483 290 Becky Guerra 00:35:27 61st F-30 to 34 Sparta 31 F
484 360 Laura Houle 00:35:27 34th F-45 to 49 Sparta 49 F
485 778 Mindy Tilli 00:35:27 35th F-45 to 49 Sparta 46 F
486 370 Nicole Husen 00:35:28 28th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 24 F
487 302 Kimberly Hall 00:35:29 49th F-35 to 39 Rockford 37 F
488 381 Shelby Jenkins 00:35:29 50th F-35 to 39 Hudsonville 37 F
489 687 Laurie Schmidt 00:35:29 30th F-40 to 44 Coopersville 41 F
490 879 Steven Wilson 00:35:29 31st M-30 to 34 Ada 31 M
491 571 Sondra Paige 00:35:33 62nd F-30 to 34 Sparta 33 F
492 416 Landy Kiefer 00:35:34 37th F-25 to 29 Walker 29 F
493 376 Rachel Jansheski 00:35:38 38th F-25 to 29 Kentwood 26 F
494 672 Suzanne Sal 00:35:39 14th F-50 to 54 Hamilton 54 F
495 768 Zachary Taylor 00:35:43 13th M-4 to 9 Belmont 8 M
496 767 Kelly Taylor 00:35:44 31st F-40 to 44 Belmont 41 F
497 318 Brooke Hein 00:35:49 63rd F-30 to 34 Fruitport 30 F
498 319 Carson Hein 00:35:49 14th M-4 to 9 Fruitport 5 M
499 321 Peyton Hein 00:35:49 1st M-1 to 3 Fruitport 2 M
500 420 Alexa Kitson 00:35:52 29th F-20 to 24 Allendale 21 F
501 658 Michael Rudolph 00:35:52 8th M-20 to 24 Allendale 22 M
502 683 Lauren Schaap 00:35:52 39th F-25 to 29 Spring Lake 26 F
503 632 Laura Ringel 00:35:53 32nd F-40 to 44 Lowell 41 F
504 567 Rebecca Overmire 00:35:55 64th F-30 to 34 Wayland 33 F
505 163 Sharon Darby 00:35:56 36th F-45 to 49 Saranac 48 F
506 214 Elizabeth Engelsen 00:35:56 15th F-14 to 19 Allendale 19 F
507 655 Sarah Rose 00:35:58 40th F-25 to 29 Rockford 27 F
508 172 Bridget Degraaf 00:36:00 41st F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 25 F
509 565 Brent Overmire 00:36:00 35th M-35 to 39 Wayland 38 M
510 566 Halle Overmire 00:36:00 15th M-4 to 9 Wayland 7 M
511 455 Dave Laponsie 00:36:02 5th M-60 to 64 Marne 61 M
512 61 Chad Bergsma 00:36:03 36th M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 39 M
513 442 Steph Krauchunas 00:36:04 51st F-35 to 39 Kentwood 39 F
514 738 Juanita Stasik 00:36:05 33rd F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 41 F
515 71 Marianne Bockheim 00:36:07 52nd F-35 to 39 Ada 39 F
516 657 Stacey Rowland 00:36:07 65th F-30 to 34 Holland 32 F
517 424 Jayne Kleis 00:36:08 30th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 22 F
518 514 Sara Monks 00:36:10 66th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 32 F
519 474 Samantha Lopes 00:36:12 31st F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 23 F
520 759 Tim Swanson 00:36:12 19th M-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 28 M
521 548 Kristen Numinen 00:36:14 67th F-30 to 34 Jenison 30 F
522 200 Elisha Edinger 00:36:16 53rd F-35 to 39 Battle Creek 38 F
523 471 Scott Lockwood 00:36:25 24th M-40 to 44 Kalamazoo 40 M
524 486 Kara Malosh 00:36:30 68th F-30 to 34 Wyoming 30 F
525 766 Alyssa Taylor 00:36:30 16th F-14 to 19 Grand Rapids 14 F
526 535 Amy Nichols 00:36:34 54th F-35 to 39 Hastings 37 F
527 52 Nicole Bedell 00:36:38 32nd F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 24 F
528 322 Krista Helder 00:36:38 42nd F-25 to 29 Big Rapids 26 F
529 610 Audra Preston 00:36:38 43rd F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 26 F
530 713 Cynthia Smith 00:36:38 44th F-25 to 29 Kalamazoo 27 F
531 19 Kellie Austin 00:36:46 55th F-35 to 39 Rockford 36 F
532 580 Alyssa Patulski 00:36:47 11th F-10 to 13 Spring Lake 10 F
533 497 Kelly Mcnab 00:36:49 17th F-14 to 19 Allendale 19 F
534 739 Grace Steele 00:36:49 12th F-10 to 13 Grand Rapids 11 F
535 158 Linda Curtis 00:36:52 9th F-55 to 59 Newaygo 58 F
536 132 Patrice Childs 00:36:54 37th F-45 to 49 Coopersville 48 F
537 504 Lucas Meringa 00:36:54 16th M-4 to 9 Coopersville 8 M
538 131 Mark Childs 00:36:55 11th M-45 to 49 Coopersville 47 M
539 503 Kris Meringa 00:36:55 69th F-30 to 34 Coopersville 34 F
540 86 Holly Bowman 00:36:59 56th F-35 to 39 White Cloud 37 F
541 342 Caleb Holland 00:37:00 17th M-4 to 9 Stanton 8 M
542 16 Lisa Anzaldua 00:37:02 34th F-40 to 44 Grandville 41 F
543 692 Harlee Scholten 00:37:02 18th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids 8 M
544 693 Wendi Scholten 00:37:02 57th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 38 F
545 591 Brennan Phebus 00:37:03 19th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids 7 M
546 590 Angella Phebus 00:37:04 58th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 37 F
547 578 Zachary Patin 00:37:05 20th M-4 to 9 Battle Creek 9 M
548 88 Jacob Bozek 00:37:07 21st M-4 to 9 Sand Lake 9 M
549 642 Andrea Robyns 00:37:07 70th F-30 to 34 Caledonia 34 F
550 117 Scott Byrne 00:37:08 37th M-35 to 39 Allendale 36 M
551 89 Rachel Bozek 00:37:11 59th F-35 to 39 Sand Lake 35 F
552 576 Ann Patin 00:37:12 60th F-35 to 39 Sand Lake 36 F
553 387 Ashley Johnson 00:37:16 33rd F-20 to 24 Wyoming 22 F
554 432 Kelsey Kolk 00:37:16 34th F-20 to 24 Jenison 21 F
555 784 Katie Townsend 00:37:16 71st F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 33 F
556 116 Addison Byrne 00:37:17 22nd M-4 to 9 Allendale 5 M
557 639 Ray Roberts 00:37:21 6th M-60 to 64 Hillsdale 60 M
558 115 Abbey Byrne 00:37:27 72nd F-30 to 34 Allendale 31 F
559 210 Barbara Ely 00:37:29 2nd F-60 to 64 Sparta 60 F
560 937 Eric Palmbos 00:37:31 38th M-35 to 39 Allendale 35 M
561 637 Chad Roberts 00:37:32 32nd M-30 to 34 Cadillac 33 M
562 755 Danielle Storey 00:37:32 73rd F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 33 F
563 202 Jennifer Edwards 00:37:35 35th F-20 to 24 Sturgis 22 F
564 921 Sarah Steffens 00:37:35 38th F-45 to 49 Ada 46 F
565 110 Mary Buck 00:37:37 61st F-35 to 39 Battle Creek 37 F
566 521 Heidi Moreau 00:37:37 62nd F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 35 F
567 920 Jamie Miller 00:37:38 63rd F-35 to 39 Ada 36 F
568 464 Allison Leslie 00:37:39 13th F-10 to 13 Sparta 11 F
569 465 Andrea Leslie 00:37:39 64th F-35 to 39 Sparta 36 F
570 271 Elizabeth Goodwin 00:37:40 74th F-30 to 34 Caledonia 31 F
571 588 Gabriele Petro 00:37:40 33rd M-30 to 34 Ada 34 M
572 625 Kimberly Reeder 00:37:41 15th F-50 to 54 Comstock Park 53 F
573 907 Nigel Young 00:37:41 12th M-45 to 49 Grand Rapids 49 M
574 696 Kristen Schrotenboer 00:37:42 65th F-35 to 39 Hudsonville 37 F
575 60 Olivia Bepristis 00:37:43 23rd M-4 to 9 Middleville 8 M
576 59 Melody Bepristis 00:37:44 75th F-30 to 34 Middleville 32 F
577 404 Robin Kemperman 00:37:51 10th F-55 to 59 Sand Lake 55 F
578 175 Annalee Deruiter 00:37:54 76th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 31 F
579 344 Melissa Holland 00:38:22 77th F-30 to 34 Stanton 34 F
580 501 Tara Meachum 00:38:22 66th F-35 to 39 Rockford 37 F
581 924 Sarah Gross 00:38:24 78th F-30 to 34 Kentwood 30 F
582 5 Melissa Adolphson 00:38:25 79th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 30 F
583 854 Denise Washburn 00:38:25 35th F-40 to 44 Lowell 42 F
584 855 Devin Washburn 00:38:25 36th F-20 to 24 Lowell 21 F
585 856 Samuel Washburn 00:38:25 24th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids 4 M
586 250 Teresa Freese 00:38:28 36th F-40 to 44 West Olive 42 F
587 307 Rebekah Harrington 00:38:28 67th F-35 to 39 Holland 35 F
588 74 Vikki Boersma 00:38:29 80th F-30 to 34 Middleville 34 F
589 72 Karsyn Boersma 00:38:30 2nd M-1 to 3 Middleville 2 M
590 73 Morgan Boersma 00:38:30 3rd M-1 to 3 Middleville 1 M
591 280 Kristi Gregg 00:38:30 68th F-35 to 39 North Muskegon 38 F
592 775 Britt Thompson 00:38:30 69th F-35 to 39 Rockford 36 F
593 368 Jennifer Hunt 00:38:31 81st F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 34 F
594 194 Heather Duhr 00:38:37 70th F-35 to 39 Lowell 37 F
595 726 Jennifer Sobie 00:38:37 11th F-55 to 59 Wyoming 55 F
596 235 Bridget Florido 00:38:43 25th M-4 to 9 Grandville 8 M
597 743 Rachael Stern 00:38:48 82nd F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 30 F
598 816 Marianne Vanhoven 00:38:48 71st F-35 to 39 Middleville 36 F
599 584 Alison Peot 00:38:50 72nd F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 37 F
600 589 Emily Pettinga 00:38:52 45th F-25 to 29 Hudsonville 28 F
601 870 Amy Wigger 00:38:52 46th F-25 to 29 Jenison 27 F
602 487 Wanda Maloy 00:38:56 16th F-50 to 54 Holland 51 F
603 969 Chris Brakefield 00:38:56 8th M-55 to 59 Comstock Park 56 M
604 340 Sara Holden 00:39:01 73rd F-35 to 39 Kalamazoo 35 F
605 341 Tim Holden 00:39:01 39th M-35 to 39 Kalamazoo 39 M
606 704 Kelsey Sheaffer 00:39:09 37th F-20 to 24 Lyons 24 F
607 712 Brenda Smith 00:39:09 39th F-45 to 49 Lyons 45 F
608 106 Alison Brower 00:39:20 26th M-4 to 9 Rockford 9 M
609 239 Judy Florido 00:39:21 37th F-40 to 44 Grandville 40 F
610 236 Christian Florido 00:39:22 27th M-4 to 9 Grandville 5 M
611 555 Mckenna Orr 00:39:23 28th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids 7 M
612 556 Renee Orr 00:39:23 38th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 40 F
613 783 Ian Townsend 00:39:23 34th M-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 33 M
614 20 Morgan Austin 00:39:24 29th M-4 to 9 Rockford 7 M
615 861 Melissa Whitfield 00:39:31 40th F-45 to 49 Grand Rapids 47 F
616 858 Aline Weingartner 00:39:32 18th F-14 to 19 Holland 17 F
617 434 Amy Kooistra 00:39:33 12th F-55 to 59 Comstock Park 56 F
618 393 Jayne Jones 00:39:37 83rd F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 30 F
619 435 Larry Kooistra 00:39:37 7th M-60 to 64 Comstock Park 60 M
620 954 LeAnne Miron 00:39:39 17th F-50 to 54 Kentwood 53 F
621 955 Barry Miron 00:39:39 9th M-50 to 54 Kentwood 52 M
622 373 Barb James 00:39:40 18th F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids 52 F
623 673 Danielle Sanders 00:39:40 47th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 28 F
624 714 Hannah Smith 00:39:41 30th M-4 to 9 Cadillac 9 M
625 721 Michael Smith 00:39:41 25th M-40 to 44 Cadillac 43 M
626 917 Joy Bartnick 00:39:48 84th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 33 F
627 918 Shannon Boersma 00:39:48 85th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 33 F
628 919 Julia Kane 00:39:48 86th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 32 F
629 262 Howard George 00:39:52 13th M-45 to 49 Lawrence 46 M
630 263 Justin George 00:39:52 19th M-10 to 13 Lawrence 11 M
631 801 Jessa Vandenberg 00:39:56 31st M-4 to 9 Rockford 9 M
632 800 Allie Vandenberg 00:39:57 32nd M-4 to 9 Rockford 7 M
633 365 Karen Hume 00:40:17 48th F-25 to 29 Caledonia 27 F
634 547 Mandy Norman 00:40:19 49th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 27 F
635 241 Laura Ford 00:40:20 87th F-30 to 34 Dorr 32 F
636 664 Karissa Ryan 00:40:23 38th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 23 F
637 825 Amanda Vibber 00:40:23 39th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 24 F
638 601 Leta Pomaranski 00:40:26 88th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 33 F
639 592 Laura Phillips 00:40:29 40th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 24 F
640 876 Lizzie Williams 00:40:29 41st F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids 24 F
641 728 Emma Soda 00:40:36 33rd M-4 to 9 Rockford 8 M
642 727 Aidan Soda 00:40:37 34th M-4 to 9 Rockford 5 M
643 53 Carol Beernink 00:40:38 2nd F-65 to 69 Grand Rapids 66 F
644 303 Kara Hall 00:40:43 50th F-25 to 29 Wyoming 28 F
645 484 Tracey Malecke 00:40:43 89th F-30 to 34 Allendale 33 F
646 443 Rita Kruithoff 00:40:51 13th F-55 to 59 Grand Haven 56 F
647 585 Melissa Peraino 00:40:52 39th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 42 F
648 349 Nanette Holmes 00:40:54 19th F-50 to 54 Greenville 54 F
649 1021 Irma Menchaca 00:40:54 3rd F-60 to 64 Grand Rapids 60 F
650 367 Marianne Hunsinger 00:40:55 20th F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids 51 F
651 366 Craig Hunsinger 00:41:00 14th M-45 to 49 Grand Rapids 47 M
652 369 Sarah Hunt 00:41:03 90th F-30 to 34 Cedar Springs 31 F
653 737 Nichole Stark 00:41:03 42nd F-20 to 24 Hudsonville 23 F
654 811 Lynn Vanderlaan 00:41:14 91st F-30 to 34 Caledonia 31 F
655 613 Amber Prins 00:41:15 19th F-14 to 19 Nunica 18 F
656 788 Hannah Truskowski 00:41:18 14th F-10 to 13 Grand Rapids 12 F
657 15 Maggie Andres 00:41:19 51st F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 29 F
658 146 Janine Cordes 00:41:24 41st F-45 to 49 Grant 45 F
659 441 Suzanne Kozloski 00:41:24 4th F-60 to 64 Grand Rapids 62 F
660 789 Jason Truskowski 00:41:24 20th M-10 to 13 Grand Rapids 10 M
661 145 Frankie Cordes 00:41:25 35th M-4 to 9 Grant 9 M
662 622 Selina Ramirez 00:41:26 74th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 35 F
663 538 Margaret Nichols 00:41:27 21st F-50 to 54 Kalamazoo 53 F
664 391 Heather Johnson 00:41:28 75th F-35 to 39 Saranac 36 F
665 517 Kimberly Montney 00:41:38 22nd F-50 to 54 Comstock Park 51 F
666 499 Sherry Mcnee 00:41:43 23rd F-50 to 54 Kentwood 51 F
667 65 Adam Billingsley 00:41:53 35th M-30 to 34 Comstock Park 30 M
668 66 Jackie Billingsley 00:41:53 52nd F-25 to 29 Comstock Park 29 F
669 32 Cecy Bailey 00:41:56 76th F-35 to 39 Alto 39 F
670 274 Tom Gottschalk 00:41:57 26th M-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 40 M
671 231 Gretchen Fletcher 00:41:58 40th F-40 to 44 Grandville 40 F
672 691 Catrina Schnurstein 00:41:58 92nd F-30 to 34 Caledonia 34 F
673 12 Lynn Anderson 00:42:06 42nd F-45 to 49 Kentwood 46 F
674 600 Wendy Pollard 00:42:10 77th F-35 to 39 Conklin 35 F
675 846 David Warner 00:42:27 27th M-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 44 M
676 836 Cindy Wabeke 00:42:29 24th F-50 to 54 Jension 53 F
677 456 Jenny Laponsie 00:42:43 93rd F-30 to 34 Sparta 31 F
678 457 John Laponsie 00:42:43 36th M-30 to 34 Sparta 31 M
679 171 Kristen Debruyne 00:42:51 53rd F-25 to 29 Wyoming 29 F
680 905 Makenna Young 00:42:51 36th M-4 to 9 Grant 8 M
681 903 Jill Young 00:42:52 78th F-35 to 39 Grant 38 F
682 278 Sue Gray 00:43:03 14th F-55 to 59 Montrose 58 F
683 669 Kevin Sage 00:43:10 37th M-30 to 34 Hudsonville 30 M
684 671 Stacey Sage 00:43:10 94th F-30 to 34 Howard City 32 F
685 685 Erin Schelter 00:43:11 20th F-14 to 19 Woodland 17 F
686 684 Barb Schelter 00:43:12 43rd F-45 to 49 Woodland 48 F
687 1006 Madison Town 00:43:26 15th F-10 to 13 Greenville 10 F
688 154 Melissa Culver 00:43:35 95th F-30 to 34 Howard City 34 F
689 243 Jack Foster 00:43:43 37th M-4 to 9 Richland 7 M
690 564 Dawn Overkleeft 00:43:43 44th F-45 to 49 Grandville 46 F
691 439 Sadie Kornoelje 00:43:44 16th F-10 to 13 Grand Rapids 11 F
692 436 Amy Kornoelje 00:43:45 41st F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 43 F
693 311 Nolan Hartl 00:43:50 38th M-4 to 9 Richland 5 M
694 309 Brian Hartl 00:43:52 40th M-35 to 39 Richland 37 M
695 916 Helen Hansen 00:44:10 25th F-50 to 54 Ada 54 F
696 606 Rachel Potter 00:44:12 54th F-25 to 29 Rockford 27 F
697 468 Diana Lightfoot 00:44:17 26th F-50 to 54 Alto 53 F
698 400 Stacy Kellum 00:44:22 96th F-30 to 34 Holland 30 F
699 936 Kellie Palmbos 00:44:34 97th F-30 to 34 Allendale 32 F
700 938 Marie Wierzbicki 00:44:34 55th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 27 F
701 536 Katie Nichols 00:44:39 56th F-25 to 29 Howard City 25 F
702 289 Marilyn Gross 00:44:43 15th F-55 to 59 Weidman 56 F
703 208 Amy Elliott 00:44:53 57th F-25 to 29 Comstock Park 27 F
704 914 Robyn Nguyen 00:44:56 98th F-30 to 34 Allendale 30 F
705 877 Nancy Wilson 00:45:03 3rd F-65 to 69 Caledonia 67 F
706 913 Pat Higley 00:45:12 16th F-55 to 59 Grandville 57 F
707 10 Becky Ames 00:45:19 27th F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids 53 F
708 506 Larry Messing 00:45:19 8th M-60 to 64 Grand Rapids 61 M
709 371 Mandi Hyson 00:45:34 99th F-30 to 34 Jenison 33 F
710 948 Willaim Stover 00:45:34 9th M-60 to 64 Hudsonville 63 M
711 718 Kayley Smith 00:45:43 21st F-14 to 19 Coopersville 14 F
712 603 Jessica Popma 00:45:44 58th F-25 to 29 Wyoming 29 F
713 782 Jennifer Town 00:45:45 100th F-30 to 34 Lowell Mi 49331 34 F
714 1005 Bree Town 00:45:45 39th M-4 to 9 Greenville 8 M
715 56 Kes Ann Bennett 00:45:47 17th F-10 to 13 Grand Nrapids 11 F
716 259 Karen Gengler 00:45:57 42nd F-40 to 44 Wyoming 42 F
717 183 Amanda Dobrowolski 00:46:13 59th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 28 F
718 173 Maggie Delong 00:46:15 60th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 29 F
719 888 Conner Wolownik 00:46:16 40th M-4 to 9 Comstock Park 8 M
720 890 Dustin Wolownik 00:46:16 41st M-4 to 9 Comstock Park 8 M
721 889 Dawn Wolownik 00:46:19 79th F-35 to 39 Comstock Park 37 F
722 740 Haley Stefans 00:46:35 42nd M-4 to 9 Newaygo 8 M
723 686 Krista Schippers 00:46:41 61st F-25 to 29 Coopersville 28 F
724 741 Nicole Stefans 00:46:47 101st F-30 to 34 Newaygo 33 F
725 179 Kelly Dewispelaere 00:46:51 45th F-45 to 49 Sparta 47 F
726 887 Bob Wolownik 00:47:04 10th M-50 to 54 Comstock Park 52 M
727 663 Brock Ryan 00:47:10 43rd M-4 to 9 Sheridan 9 M
728 343 Madison Holland 00:47:11 18th F-10 to 13 Stanton 10 F
729 304 Carolyn Hansen 00:47:21 28th F-50 to 54 Gowen 53 F
730 42 Jolie Bargero 00:47:32 43rd F-20 to 24 Brighton 22 F
731 541 Jodi Nieboer 00:47:32 62nd F-25 to 29 Zeeland 28 F
732 449 Catherine Lagrasso 00:47:33 44th F-20 to 24 Caledonia 23 F
733 604 Elisabeth Post 00:47:33 22nd F-14 to 19 Caledonia 16 F
734 709 Ashley Smith 00:47:33 45th F-20 to 24 Grandville 23 F
735 605 Ellen Post 00:47:56 46th F-45 to 49 Caledonia 46 F
736 458 Liz Laponsie 00:48:01 47th F-45 to 49 Grandville 47 F
737 844 Savannah Wallace 00:48:04 44th M-4 to 9 Jenison 7 M
738 843 Cindy Wallace 00:48:10 80th F-35 to 39 Jenison 38 F
739 444 Steve Kruithoff 00:48:32 9th M-55 to 59 Grand Haven 57 M
740 396 Donna Karl 00:48:33 29th F-50 to 54 Ionia 54 F
741 397 Paul Karl 00:48:33 11th M-50 to 54 Ada 54 M
742 334 Jennifer Hoekstra 00:48:36 81st F-35 to 39 Jenison 37 F
743 335 Savanna Hoekstra 00:48:36 45th M-4 to 9 Jenison 9 M
744 51 Regina Baxter 00:48:46 17th F-55 to 59 Grand Rapids 59 F
745 831 Max Voke 00:48:50 46th M-4 to 9 Battle Creek 8 M
746 358 William Hostein 00:48:54 10th M-60 to 64 Ada 61 M
747 256 Cathy Fusee 00:48:55 18th F-55 to 59 Belmont 56 F
748 357 Bobette Hostein 00:48:55 19th F-55 to 59 Ada 56 F
749 830 Marley Voke 00:48:55 47th M-4 to 9 Battle Creek 7 M
750 922 Frank Cordes 00:48:56 15th M-45 to 49 Grant 47 M
751 838 Dawn Walcott 00:49:08 43rd F-40 to 44 Middleville 42 F
752 378 Chris Jenkins 00:49:25 41st M-35 to 39 Hudsonville 36 M
753 500 Josh Mcpherson 00:49:28 42nd M-35 to 39 Reed City 37 M
754 640 Kolleen Robrahn 00:49:29 102nd F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 31 F
755 641 Krista Robrahn 00:49:29 82nd F-35 to 39 Grand Raipds 38 F
756 478 Erin Lucky 00:49:31 63rd F-25 to 29 Comstock Park 29 F
757 749 Mark Stoll 00:49:31 16th M-45 to 49 Spring Lake 46 M
758 757 Jensen Suzanne 00:49:32 19th F-10 to 13 Spring Lake 11 F
759 177 Kim Dewaard 00:49:34 103rd F-30 to 34 Wyoming 34 F
760 897 Karri Worden 00:49:34 83rd F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 36 F
761 762 Rene Swift 00:49:39 30th F-50 to 54 Hastings 51 F
762 509 Dixie Miller 00:49:40 5th F-60 to 64 Middleville 62 F
763 446 Mike Kukulies 00:50:05 17th M-45 to 49 Richland 47 M
764 577 Hannah Patin 00:50:05 20th F-10 to 13 Sand Lake 11 F
765 87 Alexis Bozek 00:50:06 21st F-10 to 13 Sand Lake 13 F
766 518 Abbey Moore 00:50:10 23rd F-14 to 19 Coopersville 14 F
767 815 Bonnie Vanderwal 00:50:10 84th F-35 to 39 Wyoming 37 F
768 207 Patrice Eldred 00:50:11 20th F-55 to 59 Coopersville 59 F
769 520 Michelle Moore 00:50:12 85th F-35 to 39 Coopersville 39 F
770 1004 Maddie Eby 00:50:12 1st F-4 to 9 Coopersville 9 F
771 445 Kim Kukulies 00:50:16 48th F-45 to 49 Cedar Springs 47 F
772 157 Sandra Cunningham 00:50:20 21st F-55 to 59 Stevensville 59 F
773 459 Sharon Lavine 00:50:21 6th F-60 to 64 Grayslake 63 F
774 411 Wade Kent 00:50:31 48th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids 7 M
775 44 John Barthels 00:50:35 12th M-50 to 54 Grand Rapids 53 M
776 46 Susan Barthels 00:50:35 22nd F-55 to 59 Grand Rapids 55 F
777 961 Hailey Curry 00:50:35 49th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids 6 M
778 962 David Curry 00:50:35 38th M-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 34 M
779 406 Alayna Kent 00:50:37 22nd F-10 to 13 Grand Rapids 10 F
780 410 Steve Kent 00:50:44 43rd M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 37 M
781 722 Roxanne Smith 00:50:46 86th F-35 to 39 Coopersville 39 F
782 147 Vicki Cordes 00:50:56 4th F-65 to 69 Comstock Park 69 F
783 956 Monica Offringa 00:50:56 44th F-40 to 44 Wyoming 42 F
784 454 Cindy Lang 00:51:03 7th F-60 to 64 Wyoming 64 F
785 940 Sue Field 00:51:11 23rd F-55 to 59 Grand Rapids 57 F
786 941 Shelli Karston 00:51:11 87th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 37 F
787 39 Laura Bale 00:51:14 24th F-55 to 59 Fennville 55 F
788 881 Morgan Winne 00:51:14 64th F-25 to 29 Fennville 28 F
789 930 Brent Liedke 00:51:41 20th M-25 to 29 Byron Center 29 M
790 931 Jennifer Liedke 00:51:41 65th F-25 to 29 Byron Center 28 F
791 957 Terah Bishop 00:51:42 45th F-40 to 44 Wyoming 41 F
792 354 Kelli Hoover 00:51:47 31st F-50 to 54 Comstock Park 51 F
793 43 Kaitlyn Barnes 00:51:48 66th F-25 to 29 Wyoming 26 F
794 748 Zachary Stevenson 00:51:52 21st M-10 to 13 Holland 10 M
795 338 Ellen Holbin 00:51:59 46th F-20 to 24 Ravenna 24 F
796 710 Blair Smith 00:52:16 67th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 27 F
797 475 Sheryl Loveland 00:52:18 32nd F-50 to 54 Ravenna 50 F
798 807 Karen Vander Zanden 00:52:18 49th F-45 to 49 Casnovia 47 F
799 746 Jaime Stevenson 00:52:27 104th F-30 to 34 Holland 33 F
800 747 Nicholas Stevenson 00:52:27 50th M-4 to 9 Holland 7 M
801 78 Kara Boorsma 00:52:30 23rd F-10 to 13 Byron Center 13 F
802 552 Jenny Olewinski 00:52:34 88th F-35 to 39 Comstock Park 35 F
803 408 Debbie Kent 00:52:43 25th F-55 to 59 Cedar Springs 56 F
804 972 Geoffrey Saturley 00:52:43 21st M-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 29 M
805 951 Emily Hollenback 00:52:44 105th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 32 F
806 308 Heather Harrison 00:52:47 106th F-30 to 34 Cedar Springs 33 F
807 47 Cayden Bartlett 00:52:49 24th F-14 to 19 Grand Rapids 15 F
808 48 Courtney Bartlett 00:52:50 25th F-14 to 19 Grand Rapids 18 F
809 79 Margaret Boorsma 00:52:55 24th F-10 to 13 Byron Center 11 F
810 80 Mike Boorsma 00:52:55 28th M-40 to 44 Byron Center 42 M
811 77 Joanne Boorsma 00:52:56 46th F-40 to 44 Byron Center 44 F
812 383 Brian Jewell 00:53:00 39th M-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 30 M
813 975 Tracy Morningstar 00:53:00 47th F-40 to 44 Big Rapids 40 F
814 14 Donna Andres 00:53:01 26th F-55 to 59 Southfield 59 F
815 787 Beth Truskowski 00:53:03 89th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 39 F
816 491 Sarah Mccarrick 00:53:04 47th F-20 to 24 Alto 24 F
817 970 Jamey Bailey 00:53:07 90th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 36 F
818 64 Stacey Beyer 00:53:08 48th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 40 F
819 149 Kristin Coughlin 00:53:09 91st F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 36 F
820 910 Ken Zimmerman 00:53:17 10th M-55 to 59 Grand Rapids 57 M
821 909 Kathy Zimmerman 00:53:25 27th F-55 to 59 Howard City 56 F
822 310 Caroline Hartl 00:53:27 4th M-1 to 3 Richland 2 M
823 245 Kim Foster 00:53:28 33rd F-50 to 54 Richland 52 F
824 840 Laura Walkendorf 00:53:50 25th F-10 to 13 Grand Rapids 10 F
825 841 Lisa Walkendorf 00:53:50 49th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 43 F
826 842 Mark Walkendorf 00:53:50 11th M-55 to 59 Grand Rapids 55 M
827 351 Kathy Holwerda 00:54:03 34th F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids 50 F
828 878 Sharon Wilson 00:54:03 50th F-40 to 44 Comstock Park 42 F
829 90 Pam Braam 00:54:06 28th F-55 to 59 Grand Rapids 56 F
830 112 Michelle Burnett 00:54:06 35th F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids 51 F
831 627 Jodi Renee 00:54:07 51st F-40 to 44 Spring Lake 41 F
832 847 Katie Warner 00:54:17 52nd F-40 to 44 Lowell 42 F
833 649 Amy Rollston 00:54:20 92nd F-35 to 39 Norton Shores 37 F
834 650 Brian Rollston 00:54:20 29th M-40 to 44 Norton Shores 40 M
835 190 John Droge 00:54:26 44th M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 37 M
836 908 Laura Zamiski 00:54:33 107th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 30 F
837 382 Alyssa Jewell 00:54:34 68th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 28 F
838 947 Sophie Hartl 00:54:40 51st M-4 to 9 Richland 7 M
839 312 Theresa Hartl 00:54:41 93rd F-35 to 39 Richland 39 F
840 40 Kellie Barber 00:54:42 94th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 36 F
841 191 Karie Droge 00:54:46 108th F-30 to 34 Walker 30 F
842 978 Patty Gilchrist 00:54:49 50th F-45 to 49 Cedar Springs 47 F
843 6 Stephanie Ahlquist 00:54:50 109th F-30 to 34 Grandville 30 F
844 758 Nicolle Swanson 00:54:50 69th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 26 F
845 105 Rachel Brouwer 00:54:51 110th F-30 to 34 Wyoming 34 F
846 544 Sara Noordhoek 00:54:52 70th F-25 to 29 Grandville 26 F
847 786 Megan Trimble 00:54:54 111st F-30 to 34 Rockford 32 F
848 708 Sarah Simpson 00:54:55 95th F-35 to 39 Grant 36 F
849 267 Jason Gillett 00:55:26 40th M-30 to 34 Wyoming 31 M
850 268 Stefanie Gillett 00:55:26 71st F-25 to 29 Wyoming 28 F
851 806 Rachel Vandenbrink 00:55:28 112nd F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 34 F
852 54 Mary Beimers 00:55:29 29th F-55 to 59 Battle Creek 56 F
853 62 Pat Beronja 00:55:29 8th F-60 to 64 Battle Creek 64 F
854 286 Kristina Groen 00:55:58 96th F-35 to 39 Saranac 37 F
855 285 Courtney Groen 00:56:01 26th F-10 to 13 Saranac 12 F
856 528 Rob Nelson 00:56:22 13th M-50 to 54 Kentwood 52 M
857 527 Nicollette Nelson 00:56:23 26th F-14 to 19 Kentwodd 15 F
858 217 Shannon English 00:56:28 97th F-35 to 39 Big Rapids 39 F
859 136 Shelby Clingan 00:56:29 27th F-10 to 13 Grand Rapids 11 F
860 215 Elizabeth English 00:56:30 5th M-1 to 3 Big Rapids 3 M
861 776 Matthew Thornburg 00:56:34 22nd M-25 to 29 South Bend 27 M
862 337 Kara Hoholik 00:56:36 72nd F-25 to 29 Kentwood 27 F
863 428 Kristen Klotz 00:56:36 73rd F-25 to 29 Ada 26 F
864 652 Robert Roper 00:56:36 23rd M-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 28 M
865 137 Tracy Clingan 00:56:38 53rd F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 40 F
866 824 Michelle Veselenak 00:56:43 51st F-45 to 49 Belding 47 F
867 559 Shannon Ostrander 00:56:58 74th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 28 F
868 868 Amy Wierzbicki 00:56:58 75th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 26 F
869 869 Jeff Wierzbicki 00:56:58 24th M-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 26 M
870 558 Michael Ostrander 00:57:01 25th M-25 to 29 Belding 29 M
871 429 Mary Klotz 00:57:07 30th F-55 to 59 Ada 55 F
872 427 Bill Klotz 00:57:08 12th M-55 to 59 Ada 58 M
873 430 Sara Klotz 00:57:08 76th F-25 to 29 Ada 27 F
874 945 Ben R. Nicolette 00:57:08 26th M-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 29 M
875 226 Beth Felicelli 00:57:14 98th F-35 to 39 Holland 39 F
876 228 Dominic Felicelli 00:57:14 52nd M-4 to 9 Holland 6 M
877 944 Ben J. Nicolette 00:57:16 53rd M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids 6 M
878 227 David Felicelli 00:57:25 30th M-40 to 44 Holland 40 M
879 229 Olivia Felicelli 00:57:26 54th M-4 to 9 Holland 8 M
880 25 Jillian Baar 00:57:34 55th M-4 to 9 Jenison 7 M
881 28 Sarah Baar 00:57:34 52nd F-45 to 49 Jenison 46 F
882 608 Kyan Preslar 00:57:36 56th M-4 to 9 Holland 7 M
883 609 Tracy Preslar 00:57:36 113rd F-30 to 34 Holland 33 F
884 24 Janice Baar 00:58:04 9th F-60 to 64 Fife Lake 64 F
885 23 David Baar 00:58:06 3rd M-65 to 69 Fife Lake 65 M
886 386 Anne Johnson 00:58:07 36th F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids 52 F
887 925 Jean Baltutat 00:58:08 53rd F-45 to 49 Comstock Park 47 F
888 926 Jelena Fiting 00:58:08 2nd F-4 to 9 Comstock Park 8 F
889 676 Deb Satala 00:58:58 114th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids 34 F
890 677 Jon Satala 00:58:59 31st M-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 40 M
891 675 Asher Satala 00:59:01 6th M-1 to 3 Grand Rapids 2 M
892 678 Kelton Satala 00:59:01 57th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids 4 M
893 679 Soren Satala 00:59:01 58th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids 7 M
894 674 Alexis Satala 00:59:02 59th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids 9 M
895 623 Erin Reed 00:59:20 77th F-25 to 29 Walker 28 F
896 594 Marie Pienton 00:59:22 115th F-30 to 34 Belmont 33 F
897 162 Christina Daisy 00:59:23 54th F-45 to 49 Cedar Springs 48 F
898 482 Kelley Macqueen 00:59:23 37th F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids 51 F
899 539 Ashley Nichoson 00:59:26 78th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 25 F
900 540 Jenna Nichoson 00:59:26 48th F-20 to 24 Wyoming 23 F
901 209 Sonja Elsholz 00:59:30 99th F-35 to 39 Kalamazoo 36 F
902 624 Mary Reed 00:59:30 79th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 28 F
903 866 Ashley Widrig 00:59:30 80th F-25 to 29 Wyoming 27 F
904 595 Rebecca Pienton 00:59:45 31st F-55 to 59 Grand Rapids 58 F
905 67 Debbie Bissard 00:59:47 38th F-50 to 54 Sparta 51 F
906 753 Stephanee Stoner 00:59:47 100th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 36 F
907 752 Sam Stoner 00:59:48 45th M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 36 M
908 750 Anderson Stoner 00:59:49 60th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids 4 M
909 751 Maxwell Stoner 00:59:49 61st M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids 6 M
910 699 Stacy Self 00:59:53 116th F-30 to 34 Plainwell 31 F
911 277 Lucas Gray 01:00:29 62nd M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids 5 M
912 165 Kristin Davis 01:00:30 54th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 41 F
913 279 Tina Gray 01:00:30 101st F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 36 F
914 151 Anna Crawley 01:00:33 39th F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids 53 F
915 1017 Jayla Thompson 01:00:33 63rd M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids 9 M
916 153 Judy Crow 01:02:12 40th F-50 to 54 Walker 53 F
917 629 Rosie Rial 01:02:13 32nd F-55 to 59 Coldwater 58 F
918 638 Patti Roberts 01:02:14 33rd F-55 to 59 Hillsdale 59 F
919 138 Donnie Clinton 01:02:16 18th M-45 to 49 Alto 45 M
920 797 Logan Van Vels 01:02:18 64th M-4 to 9 Wyoming 8 M
921 101 Tina Briggs 01:02:26 55th F-40 to 44 Alto 43 F
922 135 Beverly Clark 01:02:33 41st F-50 to 54 Wyoming 50 F
923 392 Cindy Johnston 01:02:33 42nd F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids 53 F
924 363 Marilynn Huizinga 01:02:48 102nd F-35 to 39 Jenison 36 F
925 505 Ross Mesbergen 01:02:48 41st M-30 to 34 Jenison 30 M
926 798 Michael Van Vels 01:02:48 22nd M-10 to 13 Hudsonville 12 M
927 849 Jj Warren 01:03:07 81st F-25 to 29 Shawnee 27 F
928 850 Joie Warren 01:03:08 27th F-14 to 19 Traverse City 18 F
929 852 Wendy Warren 01:03:13 10th F-60 to 64 Traverse City 60 F
930 364 Rebecca Huizinga 01:04:03 103rd F-35 to 39 Hudsonville 39 F
931 795 Amy Van Vels 01:04:05 56th F-40 to 44 Nunica 41 F
932 796 Kaitlyn Van Vels 01:04:05 65th M-4 to 9 Wyoming 7 M
933 884 Emerson Wolf 01:04:30 7th M-1 to 3 Hudsonville 2 M
934 885 Ron Wolf 01:04:31 42nd M-30 to 34 Hudsonville 34 M
935 886 Tucker Wolf 01:04:31 66th M-4 to 9 Hudsonville 5 M
936 883 Adrianne Wolf 01:04:51 117th F-30 to 34 Hudsonville 33 F
937 733 Camryn Stabler 01:07:37 67th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids 6 M
938 734 Chad Stabler 01:07:37 32nd M-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 42 M
939 670 Pamela Sage 01:07:47 11th F-60 to 64 Grand Rapids 62 F
940 666 Tessa Rysztak 01:08:25 104th F-35 to 39 Sparta 36 F
941 730 Anne Soddy 01:08:48 82nd F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 29 F
942 1015 Melissa Hale 01:08:48 105th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids 37 F
943 665 Gabriel Rysztak 01:09:00 8th M-1 to 3 Sparta 3 M
944 667 Tristan Rysztak 01:09:11 68th M-4 to 9 Sparta 5 M