Central Lake Turkey Trot

back to results

Nov. 12, 2011

Central Lake Turkey Trot
Central Lake, MI


********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 307 Jordan Becker 18 M 18:08 5:51
2 320 Gabriel Hawley 14 M 18:43 6:02
3 321 Rick Hawley 47 M 18:44 6:02

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 312 Bret Dewey 10 M 26:13 8:27
2 340 Sam Mleko 8 M 27:36 8:54
3 335 Elijah Mleko 9 M 32:12 10:22
4 303 Isaiah McClellan 9 M 42:11 13:58
5 338 Jonah Mleko 6 M 51:0 1 16:26
5 301 Elijah McClellan 10 M 52:17 16:50
6 304 Obadiah McClellan 6 M 55:34 17:54
7 302 Gideon McClellan 4 M 55:38 17:55

MALE AGE GROUP 11 - 14
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 1363 Gavin Mortensen 11 M 26:09 8:25
2 1364 Kyle Russle 12 M 33:48 10:53
3 336 Isaac Mleko 11 M 42:43 13:45

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 1362 Tyler Galmore 18 M 19:45 6:22
2 359 Paul Winegard 16 M 20:45 6:41
3 341 Wyatt Morris 17 M 21:26 6:54

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 332 Joe Meyers 28 M 25:58 8:22

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 327 Dustin Keller 37 M 20:08 6:29
2 343 Danial Oberski 36 M 20:36 6:38
3 344 Efrain Ramirez 37 M 21:35 6:57
4 310 Mat Buza 30 M 23:25 7:33
5 346 Dan Sheppard 32 M 27:13 8:46
6 318 Brad Glasgow 38 M 31:14 10:04
7 337 Jeremiah Mleko 33 M 51:27 16:34
8 305 Ryan McClellan 38 M 55:39 17:55

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 333 Greg Mills 50 M 19:46 6:22
2 358 Jeff Winegard 56 M 21:08 6:49
3 329 Rodney Lofquist 58 M 22:04 7:07
4 325 Bob Jones 58 M 24:38 7:56
5 350 Dan Sweet 53 M 26:49 8:38

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 1365 Marvin Studinger 65 M 23:56 7:43
2 352 Bill Swift 68 M 30:57 9:58

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 314 Jim Elzinga 75 M 27:35 8:53





********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 347 Sheila Skinner 21 F 23:28 7:34
2 356 Jessica Willis 32 F 23:46 7:39
3 355 Kristen Verrett Mcm 37 F 24:23 7:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 339 Sadie Mleko 4 F 51:27 16:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 11 - 14
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 349 Sophia Sommer 12 F 35:38 11:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 313 Amanda Egert 21 F 38:59 12:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 334 Amie Mleko 34 F 26:00 8:23
2 323 Anita Hoeksema 32 F 26:47 8:38
3 322 Kendall Hayes 39 F 27:21 8:49
4 354 Stephanie Vanniman 30 F 28:29 9:11
5 328 Catey Ann Kerr 30 F 28:40 9:14
6 345 Sara Roggenbeck 30 F 30:53 9:57
7 330 Valerie McBain 37 F 34:40 11:10
8 326 Elaine Jurek 38 F 38:45 12:29
9 331 Shannon McClellan 35 F 43:57 14:09
10 324 Theresa Ingalls 32 F 1:00:41 19:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 1361 Lorraine Eklund 49 F 30:21 9:47
2 317 Kim Fernandez 40 F 35:57 11:35
3 316 Dorothy Fauver 47 F 43:57 14:09
4 309 Kris Bullock 49 F 49:20 15:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 348 Robin Sommer 53 F 24:51 8:00
2 306 Julie Anderson 55 F 26:34 8:34
3 351 Kim Sweet 52 F 32:35 10:30
4 311 Diane Coughlin 54 F 38:15 12:19
6 342 Laurie Moses 56 F 1:00:38 19:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====
1 315 Marlene Farmer 65 F 48:17 15:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
Place No. Name Age Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === ======= =====