NCAA D2 XC East Regional

back to results

Nov. 6, 2011

NCAA D2 XC East Regional
Boston, MA


Mens 10k Results

OVERALL FINAL
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM
==== ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ====================
1 Glarius Rop JR 29:50.7 8:01 AIC American Int'l
2 Andrew Coelho JR 31:02.1 8:20 ADEL Adelphi
3 Steve Polito SR 31:30.4 8:27 STON Stonehill
4 James Mee SR 31:36.9 8:29 AIC American Int'l
5 Greg Wilson SR 31:44.4 8:31 UMAS UMass Lowell
6 Rob Albano JR 31:52.6 8:33 FELI Felician
7 Angel Ortega SR 31:53.7 8:34 ADEL Adelphi
8 Joshua Perry JR 31:59.1 8:35 SCSU So. Conn. St.
9 Nicholas Filippazzo SO 31:59.3 8:35 MOLL Molloy
10 Daniel Wang SR 32:05.4 8:37 UMAS UMass Lowell
11 James Panetta FR 32:08.6 8:38 ADEL Adelphi
12 Paul Cina SO 32:09.9 8:38 STON Stonehill
13 Scott Waller SO 32:09.9 8:38 STON Stonehill
14 Bill Steele JR 32:12.9 8:39 WILM Wilmington (Del.)
15 Rob Dextradeur JR 32:13.6 8:39 BENT Bentley
16 Craig Robinson JR 32:23.8 8:42 BENT Bentley
17 Max O'Brien SO 32:24.5 8:42 UMAS UMass Lowell
18 Matthew Cioe FR 32:27.7 8:43 UMAS UMass Lowell
19 John Drago JR 32:32.5 8:44 BENT Bentley
20 Tom Witherell SR 32:37.7 8:45 BENT Bentley
21 Christopher Estrella SO 32:40.3 8:46 UMAS UMass Lowell
22 Daniel Gordon FR 32:42.4 8:47 STON Stonehill
23 James Vander Weile SR 32:43.0 8:47 FELI Felician
24 Christian Altamura JR 32:45.3 8:48 CWP C.W. Post
25 Brendan Adams FR 32:45.5 8:48 UMAS UMass Lowell
26 Gabe Campbell SR 32:46.5 8:48 BENT Bentley
27 Trent Fontanella SO 32:46.9 8:48 STON Stonehill
28 Corey Donahoe SR 32:50.2 8:49 STON Stonehill
29 Michael Amirault SO 32:52.3 8:49 STON Stonehill
30 Kip Kirui JR 33:00.4 8:52 PHIL Philadelphia U.
31 Matthew O'Keefe JR 33:02.1 8:52 CWP C.W. Post
32 Brian Nill JR 33:03.9 8:52 SCSU So. Conn. St.
33 Jeremy Antivo FR 33:12.1 8:55 AIC American Int'l
34 Richard Schmitz SR 33:18.1 8:56 CWP C.W. Post
35 Scott Litts FR 33:19.9 8:57 DOWL Dowling
36 Tony Fierimonte FR 33:21.8 8:57 ASSU Assumption
37 Corey DeLa Cruz SO 33:22.0 8:58 SCSU So. Conn. St.
38 Paul Ryskowski JR 33:24.8 8:58 SCSU So. Conn. St.
39 Matthew Dunham SR 33:27.0 8:59 NEWH New Haven
40 Tim Malloy FR 33:29.0 9:00 PHIL Philadelphia U.
41 Joseph Chegwidden FR 33:29.0 9:00 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
42 Hillary Mugun JR 33:32.4 9:00 DIST District of Columbia
43 Evan Braz FR 33:34.1 9:01 MERR Merrimack
44 David DeSalvo SO 33:35.1 9:01 ADEL Adelphi
45 Dan Gargaro SR 33:37.8 9:02 CSR College of St. Rose
46 Raymond Coyle JR 33:39.3 9:02 CWP C.W. Post
47 Gregory Bader FR 33:43.8 9:03 ADEL Adelphi
48 Ben Pare SO 33:46.2 9:04 UMAS UMass Lowell
49 Kyle Higgins SR 33:49.1 9:05 ASSU Assumption
50 Taylor Trumbetti JR 33:49.1 9:05 FELI Felician
51 Michael Galonski SO 33:52.9 9:06 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
52 Edmund Brown FR 33:56.4 9:07 CSR College of St. Rose
53 Nick DiBenedetto JR 33:56.4 9:07 MOLL Molloy
54 Keenan Huggins FR 34:00.3 9:08 FELI Felician
55 Jonathan Horstman FR 34:00.7 9:08 AIC American Int'l
56 Tyler Dye SR 34:01.1 9:08 PHIL Philadelphia U.
57 Matthew Smith SR 34:05.9 9:09 STMI St. Michael's
58 Timothy Nohelty SO 34:07.8 9:10 NEWH New Haven
59 Evan Oustrich JR 34:08.0 9:10 LEMO Le Moyne
60 Eric Lacey FR 34:09.0 9:10 PHIL Philadelphia U.
61 Sean Maguire JR 34:12.4 9:11 BENT Bentley
62 Joseph Sanchez JR 34:12.5 9:11 MOLL Molloy
63 Ricky Gallegos FR 34:14.1 9:12 DOWL Dowling
64 Maxwell Gazzara JR 34:14.7 9:12 QUEE Queens (N.Y.)
65 Brendan Abrams FR 34:15.5 9:12 ADEL Adelphi
66 Daniel Kiprono SR 34:17.6 9:12 AIC American Int'l
67 Luis Cruz FR 34:19.5 9:13 MERR Merrimack
68 Nicholas Cutter JR 34:22.9 9:14 LEMO Le Moyne
69 Richie Mitten FR 34:23.5 9:14 WILM Wilmington (Del.)
70 Connor Dolan SO 34:24.1 9:14 ADEL Adelphi
71 Harry Mullin JR 34:24.7 9:14 MERR Merrimack
72 Thomas Perekslis SR 34:28.7 9:15 STMI St. Michael's
73 Steve Omari FR 34:29.9 9:16 FELI Felician
74 Zephaniah Koech JR 34:31.5 9:16 DIST District of Columbia
75 Asher Brandt SO 34:33.4 9:17 SCSU So. Conn. St.
76 John Lawrence JR 34:33.7 9:17 MERR Merrimack
77 Chris Powers SR 34:35.1 9:17 STAN St. Anselm
78 Martin Egan FR 34:37.1 9:18 MOLL Molloy
79 Ryan Healy SO 34:39.5 9:18 MOLL Molloy
80 Dana Glubiak SO 34:43.4 9:19 STMI St. Michael's
81 Alex Andre FR 34:43.4 9:19 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
82 Arnold Lane JR 34:53.3 9:22 NEWH New Haven
83 Dave Richardson SR 34:53.7 9:22 HOLY Holy Family
84 Alex Gilgore FR 34:53.8 9:22 STMI St. Michael's
85 Matthew Eder FR 34:54.4 9:22 NEWH New Haven
86 Tim Kicha JR 34:56.0 9:23 FELI Felician
87 Colin Delaney JR 35:00.5 9:24 STMI St. Michael's
88 Robert Sitzer SR 35:01.1 9:24 STMI St. Michael's
89 Mike Marrero SO 35:04.5 9:25 LEMO Le Moyne
90 Tyler Bay FR 35:05.4 9:25 QUEE Queens (N.Y.)
91 Didier Barjon SO 35:06.1 9:26 PHIL Philadelphia U.
92 Bobby Finnegan FR 35:07.3 9:26 ASSU Assumption
93 Conor Higgins SO 35:07.4 9:26 BENT Bentley
94 Matthew Buell SO 35:15.5 9:28 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
95 Peter Kramer SO 35:16.1 9:28 QUEE Queens (N.Y.)
96 Stuart Guild JR 35:16.1 9:28 NYAC Nyack
97 Joseph Trujillo FR 35:19.5 9:29 CHES Chestnut Hill
98 Selasi Lumax SO 35:19.5 9:29 SCSU So. Conn. St.
99 Sam Montclair JR 35:23.7 9:30 SCSU So. Conn. St.
100 John Surabian SR 35:24.9 9:30 STAN St. Anselm
101 Samuel Brigham SO 35:26.9 9:31 STMI St. Michael's
102 Stewart Reich SO 35:27.6 9:31 GOLD Goldey-Beacom
103 Sean Phayre FR 35:30.2 9:32 ASSU Assumption
104 Erich Grosse FR 35:31.0 9:32 ASSU Assumption
105 Christopher Trajkovsky SR 35:35.7 9:33 ASSU Assumption
106 Eamonn Coughlin FR 35:35.7 9:33 CSR College of St. Rose
107 Eugene Makarov FR 35:36.5 9:34 AIC American Int'l
108 Joubert Derival SO 35:39.7 9:34 NYAC Nyack
109 John Doherty SR 35:40.7 9:35 MERR Merrimack
110 Dominick Costanzo FR 35:40.8 9:35 CSR College of St. Rose
111 Jeff Kinkaid SR 35:45.5 9:36 HOLY Holy Family
112 Peter Francis JR 35:48.9 9:37 QUEE Queens (N.Y.)
113 Pat Lawlor JR 35:53.2 9:38 MERR Merrimack
114 Christian Cobb SO 35:57.7 9:39 LEMO Le Moyne
115 Thomas Speicher JR 36:02.5 9:41 CWP C.W. Post
116 Michael Barile SO 36:03.6 9:41 NEWH New Haven
117 Mike McShane JR 36:06.2 9:42 MOLL Molloy
118 John Hill JR 36:08.7 9:42 HOLY Holy Family
119 Joseph Mayer JR 36:13.9 9:44 QUEE Queens (N.Y.)
120 Jeff Sammons SR 36:17.3 9:45 WILM Wilmington (Del.)
121 Nathan Bub JR 36:19.4 9:45 CSR College of St. Rose
122 Chris Chaves SR 36:20.3 9:45 STAN St. Anselm
123 Austin Knight SR 36:22.1 9:46 WILM Wilmington (Del.)
124 Matt Mossman FR 36:27.2 9:47 WILM Wilmington (Del.)
125 Mike Wright FR 36:28.0 9:48 WILM Wilmington (Del.)
126 Michael DioGuardi SO 36:32.8 9:49 MOLL Molloy
127 Mike McGee FR 36:34.6 9:49 MERR Merrimack
128 Keith Collazzo SO 36:39.9 9:51 PACE Pace
129 Robert Mullen FR 36:46.0 9:52 DOWL Dowling
130 Andrew Nadler FR 36:46.7 9:52 QUEE Queens (N.Y.)
131 Ben Wallin SR 37:01.1 9:56 NYAC Nyack
132 Michael Kraus SO 37:01.4 9:56 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
133 Andrew Mayer JR 37:05.7 9:58 QUEE Queens (N.Y.)
134 Peter Schirripa FR 37:11.0 9:59 STAN St. Anselm
135 Scott Murphy JR 37:11.0 9:59 PHIL Philadelphia U.
136 Matthew Gonnella FR 37:11.5 9:59 STAN St. Anselm
137 Jesse McNamara FR 37:14.6 10:00 CSR College of St. Rose
138 Keith Lindsey SO 37:17.2 10:01 NYAC Nyack
139 Hugo Morales SO 37:20.1 10:02 GOLD Goldey-Beacom
140 Joe Eagan FR 37:21.7 10:02 FELI Felician
141 Bobby LaFond SO 37:22.6 10:02 NYAC Nyack
142 Bob Landengraf JR 37:22.6 10:02 HOLY Holy Family
143 Sean Connolly FR 37:23.6 10:02 STAN St. Anselm
144 Michael Weselcouch SO 37:45.9 10:08 ASSU Assumption
145 John Netto SO 37:52.1 10:10 PACE Pace
146 Andy Gilchrist SO 37:55.8 10:11 LEMO Le Moyne
147 Angelo Melendez FR 38:02.3 10:13 GOLD Goldey-Beacom
148 Chris Carlson FR 38:05.7 10:14 PACE Pace
149 Marvin Azor SO 38:11.9 10:15 NEWH New Haven
150 Owen Ward SR 38:13.0 10:16 CHES Chestnut Hill
151 Michael Fitzsimmons SO 38:14.4 10:16 CWP C.W. Post
152 Chris Mallard SR 38:15.1 10:16 HOLY Holy Family
153 Erik Cabrera FR 38:16.3 10:17 NYAC Nyack
154 Kevin Coyle SR 38:19.6 10:18 SNH Southern New Hampshi
155 Indraji Mahabamunuge JR 38:23.7 10:19 POST Post
156 Jonathan Laszlo SO 38:28.5 10:20 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
157 Danny Segars SR 38:35.7 10:22 WILM Wilmington (Del.)
158 Franklin Overstreet SO 38:38.6 10:23 PHIL Philadelphia U.
159 Drake Smith SR 38:45.7 10:24 POST Post
160 Jason Bays SR 38:48.9 10:25 SNH Southern New Hampshi
161 Brendan McCormick FR 38:51.4 10:26 STAN St. Anselm
162 Ben Kinley SR 39:03.2 10:29 GOLD Goldey-Beacom
163 Erik Jones FR 39:25.2 10:35 LEMO Le Moyne
164 Anthony Roberto SR 39:30.0 10:37 CSR College of St. Rose
165 Bhanuka Mahabamunuge FR 39:31.3 10:37 POST Post
166 Garrett Hammond FR 39:35.8 10:38 SNH Southern New Hampshi
167 Kyle Legere SO 39:48.3 10:41 PACE Pace
168 Julius Twyman SR 39:48.4 10:41 CHES Chestnut Hill
169 Justin Bias JR 39:55.9 10:43 POST Post
170 Stephen Mitzel SR 40:18.2 10:49 NYAC Nyack
171 Christopher McKenna SO 40:28.3 10:52 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
172 Michael Pessalano JR 40:36.4 10:54 DOWL Dowling
173 James Fleming JR 40:43.7 10:56 LEMO Le Moyne
174 Pat Monteith JR 40:46.8 10:57 HOLY Holy Family
175 David Zartler JR 41:47.6 11:13 GOLD Goldey-Beacom
176 Michael Milteer JR 42:06.0 11:19 DOWL Dowling
177 Rob Roman SO 42:59.4 11:33 POST Post
178 Jeremy Goerlich SR 44:47.4 12:02 CHES Chestnut Hill


Mens Team Scores

Plc Score Team Name Cumm Time (# Fin)
===========================================================================
1 71 UMass Lowell 2:41:22.3 ( 7)
===========================================================================
5 Greg Wilson SR 31:44.4 8:31
10 Daniel Wang SR 32:05.4 8:37
17 Max O'Brien SO 32:24.5 8:42
18 Matthew Cioe FR 32:27.7 8:43
21 Christopher Estrella SO 32:40.3 8:46
(25) Brendan Adams FR 32:45.5 8:48
(47) Ben Pare SO 33:46.2 9:04
===========================================================================
2 77 Stonehill 2:41:19.5 ( 7)
===========================================================================
3 Steve Polito SR 31:30.4 8:27
12 Paul Cina SO 32:09.9 8:38
13 Scott Waller SO 32:09.9 8:38
22 Daniel Gordon FR 32:42.4 8:47
27 Trent Fontanella SO 32:46.9 8:48
(28) Corey Donahoe SR 32:50.2 8:49
(29) Michael Amirault SO 32:52.3 8:49
===========================================================================
3 96 Bentley 2:42:34.1 ( 7)
===========================================================================
15 Rob Dextradeur JR 32:13.6 8:39
16 Craig Robinson JR 32:23.8 8:42
19 John Drago JR 32:32.5 8:44
20 Tom Witherell SR 32:37.7 8:45
26 Gabe Campbell SR 32:46.5 8:48
(60) Sean Maguire JR 34:12.4 9:11
(91) Conor Higgins SO 35:07.4 9:26
===========================================================================
4 109 Adelphi 2:42:23.3 ( 7)
===========================================================================
2 Andrew Coelho JR 31:02.1 8:20
7 Angel Ortega SR 31:53.7 8:34
11 James Panetta FR 32:08.6 8:38
43 David DeSalvo SO 33:35.1 9:01
46 Gregory Bader FR 33:43.8 9:03
(64) Brendan Abrams FR 34:15.5 9:12
(69) Connor Dolan SO 34:24.1 9:14
===========================================================================
5 157 American Int'l 2:42:58.0 ( 6)
===========================================================================
1 Glarius Rop JR 29:50.7 8:01
4 James Mee SR 31:36.9 8:29
33 Jeremy Antivo FR 33:12.1 8:55
54 Jonathan Horstman FR 34:00.7 9:08
65 Daniel Kiprono SR 34:17.6 9:12
(104) Eugene Makarov FR 35:36.5 9:34
===========================================================================
6 188 So. Conn. St. 2:46:23.2 ( 7)
===========================================================================
8 Joshua Perry JR 31:59.1 8:35
32 Brian Nill JR 33:03.9 8:52
37 Corey DeLa Cruz SO 33:22.0 8:58
38 Paul Ryskowski JR 33:24.8 8:58
73 Asher Brandt SO 34:33.4 9:17
(95) Selasi Lumax SO 35:19.5 9:29
(96) Sam Montclair JR 35:23.7 9:30
===========================================================================
7 203 Felician 2:46:54.9 ( 7)
===========================================================================
6 Rob Albano JR 31:52.6 8:33
23 James Vander Weile SR 32:43.0 8:47
49 Taylor Trumbetti JR 33:49.1 9:05
53 Keenan Huggins FR 34:00.3 9:08
72 Steve Omari FR 34:29.9 9:16
(84) Tim Kicha JR 34:56.0 9:23
(136) Joe Eagan FR 37:21.7 10:02
===========================================================================
8 246 C.W. Post 2:48:47.3 ( 6)
===========================================================================
24 Christian Altamura JR 32:45.3 8:48
31 Matthew O'Keefe JR 33:02.1 8:52
34 Richard Schmitz SR 33:18.1 8:56
45 Raymond Coyle JR 33:39.3 9:02
112 Thomas Speicher JR 36:02.5 9:41
(144) Michael Fitzsimmons SO 38:14.4 10:16
===========================================================================
9 273 Philadelphia U. 2:49:45.6 ( 7)
===========================================================================
30 Kip Kirui JR 33:00.4 8:52
40 Tim Malloy FR 33:29.0 9:00
55 Tyler Dye SR 34:01.1 9:08
59 Eric Lacey FR 34:09.0 9:10
89 Didier Barjon SO 35:06.1 9:26
(131) Scott Murphy JR 37:11.0 9:59
(150) Franklin Overstreet SO 38:38.6 10:23
===========================================================================
10 275 Molloy 2:49:24.8 ( 7)
===========================================================================
9 Nicholas Filippazzo SO 31:59.3 8:35
52 Nick DiBenedetto JR 33:56.4 9:07
61 Joseph Sanchez JR 34:12.5 9:11
76 Martin Egan FR 34:37.1 9:18
77 Ryan Healy SO 34:39.5 9:18
(114) Mike McShane JR 36:06.2 9:42
(123) Michael DioGuardi SO 36:32.8 9:49
===========================================================================
11 358 Merrimack 2:52:32.7 ( 7)
===========================================================================
42 Evan Braz FR 33:34.1 9:01
66 Luis Cruz FR 34:19.5 9:13
70 Harry Mullin JR 34:24.7 9:14
74 John Lawrence JR 34:33.7 9:17
106 John Doherty SR 35:40.7 9:35
(110) Pat Lawlor JR 35:53.2 9:38
(124) Mike McGee FR 36:34.6 9:49
===========================================================================
12 372 St. Michael's 2:53:12.3 ( 7)
===========================================================================
56 Matthew Smith SR 34:05.9 9:09
71 Thomas Perekslis SR 34:28.7 9:15
78 Dana Glubiak SO 34:43.4 9:19
82 Alex Gilgore FR 34:53.8 9:22
85 Colin Delaney JR 35:00.5 9:24
(86) Robert Sitzer SR 35:01.1 9:24
(98) Samuel Brigham SO 35:26.9 9:31
===========================================================================
12 372 New Haven 2:53:26.1 ( 6)
===========================================================================
39 Matthew Dunham SR 33:27.0 8:59
57 Timothy Nohelty SO 34:07.8 9:10
80 Arnold Lane JR 34:53.3 9:22
83 Matthew Eder FR 34:54.4 9:22
113 Michael Barile SO 36:03.6 9:41
(143) Marvin Azor SO 38:11.9 10:15
===========================================================================
14 375 Assumption 2:53:19.4 ( 7)
===========================================================================
36 Tony Fierimonte FR 33:21.8 8:57
48 Kyle Higgins SR 33:49.1 9:05
90 Bobby Finnegan FR 35:07.3 9:26
100 Sean Phayre FR 35:30.2 9:32
101 Erich Grosse FR 35:31.0 9:32
(102) Christopher Trajkovsky SR 35:35.7 9:33
(140) Michael Weselcouch SO 37:45.9 10:08
===========================================================================
15 390 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:54:22.2 ( 7)
===========================================================================
41 Joseph Chegwidden FR 33:29.0 9:00
50 Michael Galonski SO 33:52.9 9:06
79 Alex Andre FR 34:43.4 9:19
92 Matthew Buell SO 35:15.5 9:28
128 Michael Kraus SO 37:01.4 9:56
(148) Jonathan Laszlo SO 38:28.5 10:20
(159) Christopher McKenna SO 40:28.3 10:52
===========================================================================
16 423 College of St. Rose 2:55:10.1 ( 7)
===========================================================================
44 Dan Gargaro SR 33:37.8 9:02
51 Edmund Brown FR 33:56.4 9:07
103 Eamonn Coughlin FR 35:35.7 9:33
107 Dominick Costanzo FR 35:40.8 9:35
118 Nathan Bub JR 36:19.4 9:45
(133) Jesse McNamara FR 37:14.6 10:00
(155) Anthony Roberto SR 39:30.0 10:37
===========================================================================
17 440 Wilmington (Del.) 2:55:43.0 ( 7)
===========================================================================
14 Bill Steele JR 32:12.9 8:39
68 Richie Mitten FR 34:23.5 9:14
117 Jeff Sammons SR 36:17.3 9:45
120 Austin Knight SR 36:22.1 9:46
121 Matt Mossman FR 36:27.2 9:47
(122) Mike Wright FR 36:28.0 9:48
(149) Danny Segars SR 38:35.7 10:22
===========================================================================
18 464 Le Moyne 2:57:28.9 ( 7)
===========================================================================
58 Evan Oustrich JR 34:08.0 9:10
67 Nicholas Cutter JR 34:22.9 9:14
87 Mike Marrero SO 35:04.5 9:25
111 Christian Cobb SO 35:57.7 9:39
141 Andy Gilchrist SO 37:55.8 10:11
(154) Erik Jones FR 39:25.2 10:35
(161) James Fleming JR 40:43.7 10:56
===========================================================================
19 469 Queens (N.Y.) 2:56:39.0 ( 7)
===========================================================================
63 Maxwell Gazzara JR 34:14.7 9:12
88 Tyler Bay FR 35:05.4 9:25
93 Peter Kramer SO 35:16.1 9:28
109 Peter Francis JR 35:48.9 9:37
116 Joseph Mayer JR 36:13.9 9:44
(126) Andrew Nadler FR 36:46.7 9:52
(129) Andrew Mayer JR 37:05.7 9:58
===========================================================================
20 546 Dowling 3:07:02.4 ( 5)
===========================================================================
35 Scott Litts FR 33:19.9 8:57
62 Ricky Gallegos FR 34:14.1 9:12
125 Robert Mullen FR 36:46.0 9:52
160 Michael Pessalano JR 40:36.4 10:54
164 Michael Milteer JR 42:06.0 11:19
===========================================================================
21 553 St. Anselm 3:00:42.8 ( 7)
===========================================================================
75 Chris Powers SR 34:35.1 9:17
97 John Surabian SR 35:24.9 9:30
119 Chris Chaves SR 36:20.3 9:45
130 Peter Schirripa FR 37:11.0 9:59
132 Matthew Gonnella FR 37:11.5 9:59
(139) Sean Connolly FR 37:23.6 10:02
(152) Brendan McCormick FR 38:51.4 10:26
===========================================================================
22 587 Holy Family 3:02:25.6 ( 6)
===========================================================================
81 Dave Richardson SR 34:53.7 9:22
108 Jeff Kinkaid SR 35:45.5 9:36
115 John Hill JR 36:08.7 9:42
138 Bob Landengraf JR 37:22.6 10:02
145 Chris Mallard SR 38:15.1 10:16
(162) Pat Monteith JR 40:46.8 10:57
===========================================================================
23 597 Nyack 3:02:36.7 ( 7)
===========================================================================
94 Stuart Guild JR 35:16.1 9:28
105 Joubert Derival SO 35:39.7 9:34
127 Ben Wallin SR 37:01.1 9:56
134 Keith Lindsey SO 37:17.2 10:01
137 Bobby LaFond SO 37:22.6 10:02
(146) Erik Cabrera FR 38:16.3 10:17
(158) Stephen Mitzel SR 40:18.2 10:49
===========================================================================
24 692 Goldey-Beacom 3:11:40.8 ( 5)
===========================================================================
99 Stewart Reich SO 35:27.6 9:31
135 Hugo Morales SO 37:20.1 10:02
142 Angelo Melendez FR 38:02.3 10:13
153 Ben Kinley SR 39:03.2 10:29
163 David Zartler JR 41:47.6 11:13
===========================================================================
25 776 Post 3:19:36.0 ( 5)
===========================================================================
147 Indraji Mahabamunuge JR 38:23.7 10:19
151 Drake Smith SR 38:45.7 10:24
156 Bhanuka Mahabamunuge FR 39:31.3 10:37
157 Justin Bias JR 39:55.9 10:43
165 Rob Roman SO 42:59.4 11:33





Timing & Results by Platt Timing


Womens 6k Results

OVERALL FINAL
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM
==== ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ====================
1 Jeptui Cherutich JR 21:54.4 5:53 AIC American Int'l
2 Tara Dooley FR 21:58.7 5:54 BENT Bentley
3 Sarah Simonetti SR 22:03.8 5:55 PHIL Philadelphia U.
4 Amy Varsell JR 22:39.9 6:05 BENT Bentley
5 Indira Avila SR 22:57.3 6:10 QUEE Queens (N.Y.)
6 MJ Ohoueu SO 23:01.4 6:11 AIC American Int'l
7 Whitney Hora SO 23:09.9 6:13 WILM Wilmington (Del.)
8 Maura Ferrarini SR 23:12.0 6:14 STON Stonehill
9 Christina Wetzel SO 23:14.7 6:14 PHIL Philadelphia U.
10 Sarah Biggers SO 23:17.5 6:15 STON Stonehill
11 Gina Micaroni SR 23:18.2 6:15 LEMO Le Moyne
12 Kristen Veit JR 23:20.5 6:16 STON Stonehill
13 Chelsea Bishop SO 23:21.9 6:16 STON Stonehill
14 Jill Alves SR 23:23.0 6:17 STON Stonehill
15 Gabrielle Naranja SO 23:23.0 6:17 STMI St. Michael's
16 Kelly Walton JR 23:23.8 6:17 UMAS UMass Lowell
17 Allyn Doyle JR 23:27.3 6:18 STAN St. Anselm
18 Ashley Nichols SO 23:27.7 6:18 BENT Bentley
19 Keeley Bateman SO 23:28.8 6:18 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
20 Caitlin Fahey JR 23:29.7 6:18 BENT Bentley
21 Emma Lundberg SR 23:31.0 6:19 SNH Southern New Hampshi
22 Emma D'Ambro JR 23:34.7 6:20 LEMO Le Moyne
23 Stephanie Wilson JR 23:38.2 6:21 STON Stonehill
24 Jacqueline Kaste JR 23:41.6 6:22 ADEL Adelphi
25 Dominique Stasulli JR 23:47.1 6:23 NEWH New Haven
26 Brianna Venturo FR 23:51.6 6:24 STON Stonehill
27 Brianna Cano JR 23:57.4 6:26 PACE Pace
28 Taylor Falvey FR 23:57.5 6:26 PHIL Philadelphia U.
29 Gabrielle Dei Tos SR 23:58.1 6:26 PHIL Philadelphia U.
30 Liz Dalia JR 23:59.9 6:26 CSR College of St. Rose
31 Betsy Eickelberg SO 24:01.1 6:27 ADEL Adelphi
32 Stephanie Kearsley SO 24:04.4 6:28 STAN St. Anselm
33 Rachel Crosley FR 24:05.1 6:28 LEMO Le Moyne
34 Madeline Hayes SO 24:06.4 6:28 SNH Southern New Hampshi
35 Titilayo Vanriel SO 24:07.8 6:29 SCSU So. Conn. St.
36 Althea Davidson FR 24:11.1 6:30 WILM Wilmington (Del.)
37 Marisa Schoeps FR 24:14.5 6:30 DOWL Dowling
38 Mary Hazen JR 24:14.8 6:30 UMAS UMass Lowell
39 Sarah Santos -- 24:15.6 6:31 UB Bridgeport
40 Brianna Devereaux SO 24:18.5 6:31 MERR Merrimack
41 Courtney Bennett FR 24:18.7 6:31 STAN St. Anselm
42 Larissa Melendez FR 24:19.6 6:32 ADEL Adelphi
43 Chloe Ashcroft FR 24:20.2 6:32 SCSU So. Conn. St.
44 MaryAnn Ford SR 24:20.4 6:32 UMAS UMass Lowell
45 Chelsea Attaway SO 24:20.8 6:32 PHIL Philadelphia U.
46 Sarah Callagy SR 24:21.2 6:32 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
47 Dana Welch JR 24:21.8 6:32 CSR College of St. Rose
48 Claudia Fernandez JR 24:26.7 6:34 AIC American Int'l
49 Lindy Heffernan FR 24:27.7 6:34 STMI St. Michael's
50 Chandler Ortega FR 24:28.2 6:34 MERR Merrimack
51 Rebecca Ainscow SR 24:31.9 6:35 MERR Merrimack
52 Alexandra Stasiuk FR 24:32.6 6:35 AIC American Int'l
53 Joanna Marczyk SO 24:33.0 6:36 STAN St. Anselm
54 Katie Hundertmark JR 24:34.3 6:36 ADEL Adelphi
55 Jasmine Mahotiere SO 24:35.8 6:36 UMAS UMass Lowell
56 Ashley Sarris SR 24:36.4 6:36 MERR Merrimack
57 Evelyn Marrero SR 24:38.5 6:37 BENT Bentley
58 Anjelica DiNucci SR 24:38.7 6:37 PHIL Philadelphia U.
59 Bianca Jordan FR 24:40.1 6:37 CSR College of St. Rose
60 Kiara Bonilla JR 24:40.9 6:37 SCSU So. Conn. St.
61 Chelsey Pepin FR 24:41.6 6:38 UMAS UMass Lowell
62 Anne Bajor JR 24:42.8 6:38 MERR Merrimack
63 Jaclyn Sullivan JR 24:44.9 6:38 SCSU So. Conn. St.
64 Meghan Brophy FR 24:50.3 6:40 MERR Merrimack
65 Taylor Lewis FR 24:51.9 6:40 LEMO Le Moyne
66 Cynthia Cuiule JR 24:53.0 6:41 GEOR Georgian Court
67 Danielle Riley SR 24:55.7 6:41 WILM Wilmington (Del.)
68 Cassie Papandrew JR 24:56.7 6:42 ADEL Adelphi
69 Bridget Meehan SO 24:59.5 6:43 UMAS UMass Lowell
70 Sorrentino Danielle FR 25:00.2 6:43 NEWH New Haven
71 Caitlin Ferland SR 25:00.5 6:43 STMI St. Michael's
72 Nicole Strauss SO 25:00.8 6:43 SCSU So. Conn. St.
73 Jennifer McLaughlin SO 25:02.8 6:43 CWP C.W. Post
74 Colleen Kennedy JR 25:03.4 6:44 UMAS UMass Lowell
75 Frankie Mueller FR 25:05.8 6:44 STAN St. Anselm
76 Amanda Arcand SO 25:06.7 6:44 SCSU So. Conn. St.
77 Bianca Ciuffredo SR 25:11.2 6:46 STAN St. Anselm
78 Colleen Gilliatt FR 25:11.9 6:46 STMI St. Michael's
79 Montegari Alexa FR 25:13.2 6:46 CWP C.W. Post
80 Fiona Coleman SO 25:14.1 6:47 MERR Merrimack
81 Katharine Meinertz SO 25:16.7 6:47 STAN St. Anselm
82 Catherine Sandkuhl FR 25:20.0 6:48 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
83 Brittany Roderman SR 25:20.6 6:48 BENT Bentley
84 Leah Schiller SO 25:21.1 6:48 BENT Bentley
85 Molly Wellman FR 25:21.6 6:48 CSR College of St. Rose
86 Beaudette Aimee FR 25:22.0 6:49 NEWH New Haven
87 Brianna Meyers FR 25:27.0 6:50 NYAC Nyack
88 Jennifer McNally FR 25:27.1 6:50 ADEL Adelphi
89 Brittany Anthony SR 25:27.8 6:50 WILM Wilmington (Del.)
90 Erynn Sweeney SR 25:30.4 6:51 ASSU Assumption
91 Isalin Howard SO 25:32.1 6:51 GEOR Georgian Court
92 Alexandra Barrett SR 25:32.5 6:51 MOLL Molloy
93 Sarah Bariglio FR 25:34.3 6:52 HOLY Holy Family
94 Katelyn Garvey FR 25:36.9 6:52 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
95 Erin Hudson JR 25:39.1 6:53 LEMO Le Moyne
96 Shannen Fuertes JR 25:40.7 6:54 MOLL Molloy
97 Angelica Price SO 25:42.2 6:54 CWP C.W. Post
98 Steph Sulkowski FR 25:43.1 6:54 SCSU So. Conn. St.
99 Cortez Alejandra FR 25:43.4 6:54 NEWH New Haven
100 Bridget Faria JR 25:46.0 6:55 NEWH New Haven
101 Melissa Stacom FR 25:47.4 6:55 SNH Southern New Hampshi
102 Elyse Desmarias SR 25:47.7 6:55 STMI St. Michael's
103 Chelsea Klinger SR 25:48.1 6:56 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
104 Laura Hough FR 25:49.3 6:56 LEMO Le Moyne
105 Sara McLaughlin SO 25:50.2 6:56 CWP C.W. Post
106 Kaitlyn DiBello JR 25:53.5 6:57 CSR College of St. Rose
107 Michelle Chadwick SR 25:55.1 6:58 POST Post
108 Kristen Harrington FR 25:55.6 6:58 CSR College of St. Rose
109 Jeanette Halliburton SO 25:57.1 6:58 WILM Wilmington (Del.)
110 Tania Bernardino JR 25:58.7 6:58 NEWH New Haven
111 Megan Kelly FR 26:08.3 7:01 GEOR Georgian Court
112 Kristen Meyer SR 26:08.9 7:01 ADEL Adelphi
113 Stephanie Pere SR 26:13.4 7:02 QUEE Queens (N.Y.)
114 Caitlin Smith JR 26:14.5 7:03 CWP C.W. Post
115 Cristina Gutierez-Trevino SR 26:15.0 7:03 MOLL Molloy
116 Jessica Wiking FR 26:17.9 7:04 CWP C.W. Post
117 Meghan McAdorey JR 26:19.5 7:04 PHIL Philadelphia U.
118 Alexandra Gentile SO 26:20.9 7:04 CWP C.W. Post
119 Pamela Code FR 26:22.4 7:05 NYAC Nyack
120 Allie Gratton FR 26:32.4 7:08 STMI St. Michael's
121 Lauren Karpoich SR 26:33.7 7:08 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
122 Sarah Stowell FR 26:35.4 7:08 STMI St. Michael's
123 Jessica Eberhardt JR 26:36.9 7:09 MOLL Molloy
124 Brianna Glen FR 26:38.4 7:09 WILM Wilmington (Del.)
125 Deborah McCarthy SR 26:41.3 7:10 NYAC Nyack
126 Kelly McNicholas SR 26:42.7 7:10 MOLL Molloy
127 Kelsey Parker SO 26:48.4 7:12 SNH Southern New Hampshi
128 Jordan Lyons JR 26:52.3 7:13 UOS U. of Sciences
129 Christie Gallant SR 27:01.8 7:15 GEOR Georgian Court
130 Jeanine Encizo SR 27:11.6 7:18 DOWL Dowling
131 Nilo Hussain JR 27:16.7 7:19 LEMO Le Moyne
132 Sylvia Bialy FR 27:21.3 7:21 FELI Felician
133 Elizabeth Williams JR 27:23.1 7:21 GOLD Goldey-Beacom
134 Allison Landry JR 27:27.0 7:22 GEOR Georgian Court
135 Melissa Humble FR 27:28.5 7:23 UOS U. of Sciences
136 Jacquelyn Dussault SR 27:30.4 7:23 SNH Southern New Hampshi
137 Cathy Griffin JR 27:31.0 7:23 ASSU Assumption
138 Lisa Brevogel SR 27:33.2 7:24 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
139 Jennifer Schrank SR 27:35.0 7:24 HOLY Holy Family
140 Isabella Murray FR 27:35.2 7:24 CHES Chestnut Hill
141 Barbara Almeida SR 27:36.3 7:25 POST Post
142 SaraBeth Oppermann SO 27:37.9 7:25 WILM Wilmington (Del.)
143 Rachel Staiano FR 27:46.8 7:27 MOLL Molloy
144 Jennifer Sapienza SR 27:49.5 7:28 GEOR Georgian Court
145 Brianna Williams SO 27:51.4 7:29 PACE Pace
146 Kristin Waters JR 28:16.3 7:36 UOS U. of Sciences
147 Brenna Darby FR 28:25.3 7:38 MOLL Molloy
148 Chelsie Seguin SO 28:28.8 7:39 ASSU Assumption
149 Bethany Allison SO 28:29.7 7:39 NYAC Nyack
150 Amber Reed FR 28:30.3 7:39 POST Post
151 Jessica Kaminski SR 28:38.1 7:41 UOS U. of Sciences
152 Desirae Sands FR 28:48.6 7:44 AIC American Int'l
153 Kathryn Wirzbicki SR 28:50.6 7:45 ASSU Assumption
154 Jenna Miller SO 28:52.4 7:45 AIC American Int'l
155 Christine Girard SO 28:56.8 7:46 ASSU Assumption
156 Diana Castellanos JR 29:01.5 7:48 POST Post
157 Jasmine Patterson SO 29:01.8 7:48 AIC American Int'l
158 Alethea Brown SO 29:06.9 7:49 NYAC Nyack
159 Lianne Rossi FR 29:26.2 7:54 FELI Felician
160 Mirian Gonzalez FR 29:28.3 7:55 QUEE Queens (N.Y.)
161 LeeAnn Mailly SR 29:34.6 7:56 NYAC Nyack
162 Carly Mitchell SO 29:40.5 7:58 GOLD Goldey-Beacom
163 Kaylin Pound SO 29:42.3 7:59 PACE Pace
164 Katelynn Colgain SO 29:51.4 8:01 GEOR Georgian Court
165 Monica Yorio SO 29:53.1 8:01 PACE Pace
166 Christina Kendzor SR 30:03.8 8:04 PACE Pace
167 Cher Armstrong SR 30:27.3 8:11 QUEE Queens (N.Y.)
168 Nicole Massoud FR 30:29.5 8:11 ASSU Assumption
169 Jessica Kaszas SO 30:32.7 8:12 POST Post
170 Alyssa Murray JR 30:54.3 8:18 GOLD Goldey-Beacom
171 Bernadette Gruol FR 31:12.7 8:23 QUEE Queens (N.Y.)
172 Emily Schwartz SO 31:23.8 8:26 UOS U. of Sciences
173 Jennifer O'Laughlin FR 31:24.5 8:26 UOS U. of Sciences
174 Symone Stewart SO 31:40.7 8:30 GOLD Goldey-Beacom
175 Tayler Box FR 32:48.3 8:48 PACE Pace
176 Latifah Porter SR 33:06.3 8:53 HOLY Holy Family
177 Zharde Sellona FR 33:11.7 8:55 FELI Felician
178 Abigail Frank FR 33:14.1 8:55 NYAC Nyack
179 Diamond McCoy SO 33:22.0 8:58 HOLY Holy Family
180 Aimee Lopez FR 33:25.9 8:58 FELI Felician
181 Alexis Harris FR 34:48.7 9:21 HOLY Holy Family
182 Taylor Parker FR 36:50.4 9:54 FELI Felician
183 Rosa Iott JR 37:35.5 10:06 CHES Chestnut Hill


Womens Team Scores

Plc Score Team Name Cumm Time (# Fin)
===========================================================================
1 57 Stonehill 1:56:34.9 ( 7)
===========================================================================
8 Maura Ferrarini SR 23:12.0 6:14
10 Sarah Biggers SO 23:17.5 6:15
12 Kristen Veit JR 23:20.5 6:16
13 Chelsea Bishop SO 23:21.9 6:16
14 Jill Alves SR 23:23.0 6:17
(23) Stephanie Wilson JR 23:38.2 6:21
(26) Brianna Venturo FR 23:51.6 6:24
===========================================================================
2 99 Bentley 1:56:14.5 ( 7)
===========================================================================
2 Tara Dooley FR 21:58.7 5:54
4 Amy Varsell JR 22:39.9 6:05
18 Ashley Nichols SO 23:27.7 6:18
20 Caitlin Fahey JR 23:29.7 6:18
55 Evelyn Marrero SR 24:38.5 6:37
(81) Brittany Roderman SR 25:20.6 6:48
(82) Leah Schiller SO 25:21.1 6:48
===========================================================================
3 112 Philadelphia U. 1:57:34.9 ( 7)
===========================================================================
3 Sarah Simonetti SR 22:03.8 5:55
9 Christina Wetzel SO 23:14.7 6:14
28 Taylor Falvey FR 23:57.5 6:26
29 Gabrielle Dei Tos SR 23:58.1 6:26
43 Chelsea Attaway SO 24:20.8 6:32
(56) Anjelica DiNucci SR 24:38.7 6:37
(115) Meghan McAdorey JR 26:19.5 7:04
===========================================================================
4 207 UMass Lowell 2:01:16.4 ( 7)
===========================================================================
16 Kelly Walton JR 23:23.8 6:17
37 Mary Hazen JR 24:14.8 6:30
42 MaryAnn Ford SR 24:20.4 6:32
53 Jasmine Mahotiere SO 24:35.8 6:36
59 Chelsey Pepin FR 24:41.6 6:38
(67) Bridget Meehan SO 24:59.5 6:43
(72) Colleen Kennedy JR 25:03.4 6:44
===========================================================================
5 212 St. Anselm 2:01:29.2 ( 7)
===========================================================================
17 Allyn Doyle JR 23:27.3 6:18
32 Stephanie Kearsley SO 24:04.4 6:28
39 Courtney Bennett FR 24:18.7 6:31
51 Joanna Marczyk SO 24:33.0 6:36
73 Frankie Mueller FR 25:05.8 6:44
(75) Bianca Ciuffredo SR 25:11.2 6:46
(79) Katharine Meinertz SO 25:16.7 6:47
===========================================================================
6 213 Adelphi 2:01:33.3 ( 7)
===========================================================================
24 Jacqueline Kaste JR 23:41.6 6:22
31 Betsy Eickelberg SO 24:01.1 6:27
40 Larissa Melendez FR 24:19.6 6:32
52 Katie Hundertmark JR 24:34.3 6:36
66 Cassie Papandrew JR 24:56.7 6:42
(86) Jennifer McNally FR 25:27.1 6:50
(110) Kristen Meyer SR 26:08.9 7:01
===========================================================================
7 222 Le Moyne 2:01:29.0 ( 7)
===========================================================================
11 Gina Micaroni SR 23:18.2 6:15
22 Emma D'Ambro JR 23:34.7 6:20
33 Rachel Crosley FR 24:05.1 6:28
63 Taylor Lewis FR 24:51.9 6:40
93 Erin Hudson JR 25:39.1 6:53
(102) Laura Hough FR 25:49.3 6:56
(128) Nilo Hussain JR 27:16.7 7:19
===========================================================================
8 249 Merrimack 2:02:37.8 ( 7)
===========================================================================
38 Brianna Devereaux SO 24:18.5 6:31
48 Chandler Ortega FR 24:28.2 6:34
49 Rebecca Ainscow SR 24:31.9 6:35
54 Ashley Sarris SR 24:36.4 6:36
60 Anne Bajor JR 24:42.8 6:38
(62) Meghan Brophy FR 24:50.3 6:40
(78) Fiona Coleman SO 25:14.1 6:47
===========================================================================
9 250 American Int'l 2:02:43.7 ( 7)
===========================================================================
1 Jeptui Cherutich JR 21:54.4 5:53
6 MJ Ohoueu SO 23:01.4 6:11
46 Claudia Fernandez JR 24:26.7 6:34
50 Alexandra Stasiuk FR 24:32.6 6:35
147 Desirae Sands FR 28:48.6 7:44
(149) Jenna Miller SO 28:52.4 7:45
(152) Jasmine Patterson SO 29:01.8 7:48
===========================================================================
10 265 So. Conn. St. 2:02:54.6 ( 7)
===========================================================================
35 Titilayo Vanriel SO 24:07.8 6:29
41 Chloe Ashcroft FR 24:20.2 6:32
58 Kiara Bonilla JR 24:40.9 6:37
61 Jaclyn Sullivan JR 24:44.9 6:38
70 Nicole Strauss SO 25:00.8 6:43
(74) Amanda Arcand SO 25:06.7 6:44
(96) Steph Sulkowski FR 25:43.1 6:54
===========================================================================
11 302 Wilmington (Del.) 2:03:41.6 ( 7)
===========================================================================
7 Whitney Hora SO 23:09.9 6:13
36 Althea Davidson FR 24:11.1 6:30
65 Danielle Riley SR 24:55.7 6:41
87 Brittany Anthony SR 25:27.8 6:50
107 Jeanette Halliburton SO 25:57.1 6:58
(122) Brianna Glen FR 26:38.4 7:09
(137) SaraBeth Oppermann SO 27:37.9 7:25
===========================================================================
12 307 St. Michael's 2:03:50.8 ( 7)
===========================================================================
15 Gabrielle Naranja SO 23:23.0 6:17
47 Lindy Heffernan FR 24:27.7 6:34
69 Caitlin Ferland SR 25:00.5 6:43
76 Colleen Gilliatt FR 25:11.9 6:46
100 Elyse Desmarias SR 25:47.7 6:55
(118) Allie Gratton FR 26:32.4 7:08
(120) Sarah Stowell FR 26:35.4 7:08
===========================================================================
13 319 College of St. Rose 2:04:16.9 ( 6)
===========================================================================
30 Liz Dalia JR 23:59.9 6:26
45 Dana Welch JR 24:21.8 6:32
57 Bianca Jordan FR 24:40.1 6:37
83 Molly Wellman FR 25:21.6 6:48
104 Kaitlyn DiBello JR 25:53.5 6:57
(106) Kristen Harrington FR 25:55.6 6:58
===========================================================================
14 336 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04:35.0 ( 7)
===========================================================================
19 Keeley Bateman SO 23:28.8 6:18
44 Sarah Callagy SR 24:21.2 6:32
80 Catherine Sandkuhl FR 25:20.0 6:48
92 Katelyn Garvey FR 25:36.9 6:52
101 Chelsea Klinger SR 25:48.1 6:56
(119) Lauren Karpoich SR 26:33.7 7:08
(134) Lisa Brevogel SR 27:33.2 7:24
===========================================================================
15 372 New Haven 2:05:38.7 ( 6)
===========================================================================
25 Dominique Stasulli JR 23:47.1 6:23
68 Sorrentino Danielle FR 25:00.2 6:43
84 Beaudette Aimee FR 25:22.0 6:49
97 Cortez Alejandra FR 25:43.4 6:54
98 Bridget Faria JR 25:46.0 6:55
(108) Tania Bernardino JR 25:58.7 6:58
===========================================================================
16 411 Southern New Hampshire 2:07:43.6 ( 5)
===========================================================================
21 Emma Lundberg SR 23:31.0 6:19
34 Madeline Hayes SO 24:06.4 6:28
99 Melissa Stacom FR 25:47.4 6:55
125 Kelsey Parker SO 26:48.4 7:12
132 Jacquelyn Dussault SR 27:30.4 7:23
===========================================================================
17 458 C.W. Post 2:08:02.9 ( 7)
===========================================================================
71 Jennifer McLaughlin SO 25:02.8 6:43
77 Montegari Alexa FR 25:13.2 6:46
95 Angelica Price SO 25:42.2 6:54
103 Sara McLaughlin SO 25:50.2 6:56
112 Caitlin Smith JR 26:14.5 7:03
(114) Jessica Wiking FR 26:17.9 7:04
(116) Alexandra Gentile SO 26:20.9 7:04
===========================================================================
18 519 Georgian Court 2:11:02.2 ( 7)
===========================================================================
64 Cynthia Cuiule JR 24:53.0 6:41
89 Isalin Howard SO 25:32.1 6:51
109 Megan Kelly FR 26:08.3 7:01
127 Christie Gallant SR 27:01.8 7:15
130 Allison Landry JR 27:27.0 7:22
(139) Jennifer Sapienza SR 27:49.5 7:28
(158) Katelynn Colgain SO 29:51.4 8:01
===========================================================================
19 542 Molloy 2:10:47.8 ( 7)
===========================================================================
90 Alexandra Barrett SR 25:32.5 6:51
94 Shannen Fuertes JR 25:40.7 6:54
113 Cristina Gutierez-Trevino SR 26:15.0 7:03
121 Jessica Eberhardt JR 26:36.9 7:09
124 Kelly McNicholas SR 26:42.7 7:10
(138) Rachel Staiano FR 27:46.8 7:27
(142) Brenna Darby FR 28:25.3 7:38
===========================================================================
20 596 Queens (N.Y.) 2:20:19.0 ( 5)
===========================================================================
5 Indira Avila SR 22:57.3 6:10
111 Stephanie Pere SR 26:13.4 7:02
155 Mirian Gonzalez FR 29:28.3 7:55
161 Cher Armstrong SR 30:27.3 8:11
164 Bernadette Gruol FR 31:12.7 8:23
===========================================================================
21 622 Nyack 2:16:07.3 ( 7)
===========================================================================
85 Brianna Meyers FR 25:27.0 6:50
117 Pamela Code FR 26:22.4 7:05
123 Deborah McCarthy SR 26:41.3 7:10
144 Bethany Allison SO 28:29.7 7:39
153 Alethea Brown SO 29:06.9 7:49
(156) LeeAnn Mailly SR 29:34.6 7:56
(170) Abigail Frank FR 33:14.1 8:55
===========================================================================
22 643 Pace 2:21:28.0 ( 6)
===========================================================================
27 Brianna Cano JR 23:57.4 6:26
140 Brianna Williams SO 27:51.4 7:29
157 Kaylin Pound SO 29:42.3 7:59
159 Monica Yorio SO 29:53.1 8:01
160 Christina Kendzor SR 30:03.8 8:04
(167) Tayler Box FR 32:48.3 8:48
===========================================================================
23 662 Assumption 2:19:17.6 ( 6)
===========================================================================
88 Erynn Sweeney SR 25:30.4 6:51
133 Cathy Griffin JR 27:31.0 7:23
143 Chelsie Seguin SO 28:28.8 7:39
148 Kathryn Wirzbicki SR 28:50.6 7:45
150 Christine Girard SO 28:56.8 7:46
(162) Nicole Massoud FR 30:29.5 8:11
===========================================================================
24 700 Post 2:21:35.9 ( 5)
===========================================================================
105 Michelle Chadwick SR 25:55.1 6:58
136 Barbara Almeida SR 27:36.3 7:25
145 Amber Reed FR 28:30.3 7:39
151 Diana Castellanos JR 29:01.5 7:48
163 Jessica Kaszas SO 30:32.7 8:12
===========================================================================
25 709 U. of Sciences 2:22:39.0 ( 6)
===========================================================================
126 Jordan Lyons JR 26:52.3 7:13
131 Melissa Humble FR 27:28.5 7:23
141 Kristin Waters JR 28:16.3 7:36
146 Jessica Kaminski SR 28:38.1 7:41
165 Emily Schwartz SO 31:23.8 8:26
(166) Jennifer O'Laughlin FR 31:24.5 8:26
===========================================================================
26 738 Holy Family 2:34:26.3 ( 5)
===========================================================================
91 Sarah Bariglio FR 25:34.3 6:52
135 Jennifer Schrank SR 27:35.0 7:24
168 Latifah Porter SR 33:06.3 8:53
171 Diamond McCoy SO 33:22.0 8:58
173 Alexis Harris FR 34:48.7 9:21
===========================================================================
27 798 Felician 2:40:15.5 ( 5)
===========================================================================
129 Sylvia Bialy FR 27:21.3 7:21
154 Lianne Rossi FR 29:26.2 7:54
169 Zharde Sellona FR 33:11.7 8:55
172 Aimee Lopez FR 33:25.9 8:58
174 Taylor Parker FR 36:50.4 9:54